| | | | 010400030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 041110080 |
416 RAILROAD AVE | BRADLEY A ANDERSON | | | 340492161 |
| | | | 271110010 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | 19743 810TH AVE | 19743 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070170010 |
| | | | 900740080 |
| | | LONDON | 010400450 |
| | | ALDEN | 109980030 |
| | | ALDEN | 159980010 |
| | | ELLENDALE | 189980020 |
| | | HARTLAND | 199980020 |
1024 CELEBRATION CIR | FRANK M CHRISTENSEN TRUST | | | 070170011 |
801 9TH ST N APT 18 | CHRISTEN W SKAAR & KAY SKAAR | 18809 810TH AVE | 18809 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070200010 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980570 |
366 HILLCREST CIR | AH NGE | 366 HILLCREST CIR | 366 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980790 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 270070080 |
80528 185TH ST | CHRISTIAN E ELLEBY & MARY B ELLEBY | 80528 185TH ST | 80528 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070200031 |
1313 SOUTHVIEW LN | LOWELL JERDEE & JANICE JERDEE | 84312 180TH ST | 84312 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070240050 |
380 2ND AVE NW | WESTERN FRATERNAL LIFE ASSOC D/B/A 44 ZARE ZAPADY | 17489 850TH AVE | 17489 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070250051 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE UNIT 205 | ALTON KRIKAVA C/O MIKE KRIKAVA | | | 070260090 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE #205 | ALTON L KRIKAVA C/O MIKE KRIKAVA | | | 070270060 |
82165 150TH ST | BLD FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP C/O LINDA F PETERSON | 81999 175TH ST | 81999 175TH ST HAYWARD | 070270080 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 070280090 |
| | | | 910150030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 271110050 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 349990280 |
333 HILLCREST CIR | AH NGE ETAL C/O SAN POW | 333 HILLCREST CIR | 333 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980750 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 141110100 |
89409 110TH ST | DAVID GREIBROK | | | 070290050 |
| | | | 910070020 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 011110040 |
| | | | 341110030 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980980 |
| | | EMMONS | 249710030 |
| | | EMMONS | 249980020 |
| | | EMMONS | 249980040 |
| | | EMMONS | 249980060 |
| | | EMMONS | 249980090 |
| | | EMMONS | 249980100 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980180 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | 25 2ND ST | 25 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980250 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980290 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980340 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980350 |
3408 UNION AVE S | RAILROAD PROPERTIES LLC | RAILROAD R/W | RAILROAD R/W | 080090010 |
78965 CO RD 46 | DOUGLAS WHELAN | | | 080120050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984370 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984510 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 021110030 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 031110040 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 031110050 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 031110060 |
| | | | 080180212 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 031110090 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 041110030 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 041110070 |
78623 STATE HWY 251 | JAMES S LADLIE & FRANCES E LADLIE | | | 341300110 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 1000 MAIN ST | 1000 MAIN ST | 021110020 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 021110050 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 031110080 |
| | | | 031110100 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 061110020 |
| | | | 071110090 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 051110010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 061110130 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 071110020 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 071110040 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 071110050 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 071110120 |
18448 750TH AVE | TODD A VANRIPER | 77281 170TH ST | 77281 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080350040 |
503 LARIMORE CIR | SAENGDEUAN PHILAPHON | 503 LARIMORE CIR | 503 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984140 |
730 LARIMORE CIR | DANIEL DENIRO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ KARINA MARIE LOPEZ | 730 LARIMORE CIR | 730 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984420 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984540 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 081110060 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 081110070 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 081110090 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 091110050 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 091110090 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 091110110 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 349990290 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 091110120 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090030060 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 101110010 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 061110110 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 061110120 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 071110080 |
| | | | 910150020 |
| | | | 131110010 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 121110050 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 131110020 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 131110040 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 131110100 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 131110110 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 141110020 |
500 1ST AVE S | SOUTHERN MINN MUNIC POWER | | | 121110120 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 141110050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181280 |
21288 680TH AVE | ROBERT A NELSON & DONNA L NELSON | | | 090050030 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN D PERSCHBACHER | 20933 680TH AVE | 20933 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090070021 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 141110070 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 151110020 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 151110040 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 151110050 |
80747 RIVER RD | SHELL ROCK TWP TIM KAASA CLERK | | | 010371020 |
500 1ST AVE S | SOUTHERN MINN MUNIC POWER | | | 161110020 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 349990300 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 171110020 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN D PERSCHBACHER | 69411 CO RD 46 | 69411 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090090011 |
| | | | 231110010 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 171110110 |
| | | | 171110060 |
| | | | 349990050 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 181110010 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 181110060 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 181110070 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 181110090 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 181110100 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 181110110 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 191110020 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 191110040 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 201110010 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 201110020 |
16 GILMORE ST | CAROL L WILLMERT | | | 010170051 |
| | | EMMONS | 249710050 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 261110010 |
75079 240TH ST | HARTLAND ELEVATOR COMPANY C/O RICHARD STADHEIM | | | 281110030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 291110060 |
| | | | 291110030 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 331110020 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 349990080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 349990130 |
1608 BRIDGE AVE | ROBERT ROFSHUS | | | 349990140 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 349990270 |
87837 160TH ST | JORDAN WILLIAMSON & DYLAN WILLIAMSON | 87837 160TH ST | 87837 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 010040011 |
89286 150TH ST | DALE LUKES & ELAINE LUKES | | | 010010070 |
107 TIMBER RIDGE RD | NANCY N WISE | | | 010020010 |
107 TIMBER RIDGE RD | NANCY N WISE | | | 010020060 |
14144 890TH AVE | KIVEN S LUKES & CHERYL A LUKES | | | 010030020 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 349990090 |
| | | | 331110050 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090150080 |
68244 200TH ST | DONALD DRESCHER DISCLAIM TRUST C/O CLAIR D DRESCHER | | | 090180090 |
69593 180TH ST | ALLEN A KAUFMAN | | | 090210100 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 301110010 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | | | 010030012 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | | | 010030050 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER & CONNIE PRANTNER | | | 010030051 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | | | 010040010 |
18267 700TH AVE | BREAMER FARMS INC | | | 090220021 |
100 9TH ST S | JUDITH K ZIEBELL TRUST | | | 010040062 |
100 9TH ST S | JUDITH K ZIEBELL TRUST | | | 010040070 |
87175 170TH ST | CONNIE L PRANTNER | | | 010040091 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 010050040 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 010050060 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | | | 010050090 |
85739 157TH ST | LINDA P KRAL | | | 010050120 |
430 3RD AVE NW | NICHOLAS A WALK ETAL | | | 010070011 |
85739 157TH ST | LINDA P KRAL | | | 010060062 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | | 240900108 |
| | | | 030010132 |
81638 150TH ST | RYAN C HAJEK & LISA M HAJEK | 14853 880TH AVE | 14853 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010040081 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | 15122 862ND AVE | 15122 862ND AVE GLENVILLE | 010050080 |
88758 145TH ST | DENNIS THOMPSON & DONNA THOMPSON | 91000 130TH ST | 91000 130TH ST LYLE | 010130060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340640200 |
19503 724TH AVE | VICTORIA K SANVIK | 19503 724TH AVE | 19503 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090504020 |
1809 HALE DR | MARIAN A AHNEMANN ETAL | | | 100210050 |
| | | | 0080180080 |
1702 GARFIELD AVE | HARLAN LUTTEKE C/O SANDY MORGAN | | | 100220050 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | | | 010070020 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | | | 010040020 |
86472 145TH ST | PAUL A HANSEN & KAREN A HANSEN | | | 010080101 |
88224 145TH ST | ZIEBELL FAMILY TRUST | | | 010090070 |
14144 890TH AVE | KIVEN S LUKES & CHERYL A LUKES | | | 010100010 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | | | 010100020 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | | | 010080040 |
| | | | 080100101 |
87600 265TH AVE | RICHARD OLSON & MARIA L OLSON | 87600 265TH ST | 87600 265TH ST AUSTIN | 110090061 |
PO BOX 53 302 DEVRIES AVE S | KENNETH M PENKAVA TRUST | | | 110110032 |
1020 146TH ST E STE 107 | MARY W PRICE | | | 110190010 |
88224 145TH ST | ZIEBELL FAMILY TRUST | 86472 145TH ST | 86472 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010080030 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | 89312 140TH ST | 89312 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010110030 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | | | 010100100 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | 86202 245TH ST | 86202 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 110200021 |
86202 245TH ST | RYAN L WANGEN | | | 110200022 |
6025 BRENTMOOR DR | SUSAN M COOK | | | 110220010 |
88577 240TH ST | JAMES OSMONSON & DOROTHY OSMONSON | 88577 240TH ST | 88577 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110220160 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | | | 010110020 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH | | | 010110050 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010120050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 010371530 |
| | | | 010080010 |
13732 570TH AVE | TRENT E MURPHY | | | 010140042 |
| | | | 080500060 |
90588 145TH ST | KURT LUKES ETAL | | | 010140060 |
89844 240TH ST | DENNIS R YOTTER & JULIE C YOTTER | | | 110230102 |
4240 SCOTT TER | ROBERT W ORMBERG & CATHERINE R ORMBERG | | | 110250061 |
1311 SCHWANGER RD | CLAIR S MUMMAU | | | 010160050 |
1311 SCHWANGER RD | CLAIR S MUMMAU | | | 010160051 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | 88224 145TH ST | 88224 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010100050 |
89286 150TH ST | DALE LUKES & ELAINE LUKES | 90846 145TH ST | 90846 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010120020 |
319 CARLETON DR | MARION A MENDENHALL ETAL | 90831 140TH ST | 90831 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010130020 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | 13914 900TH AVE | 13914 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010130030 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA SCHUHMACHER | 13193 890TH AVE | 13193 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010160010 |
13549 870TH AVE | ALLAN P SCHMIDT | 13549 870TH AVE | 13549 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010170031 |
| RAGNILD JOHNSON ETAL | | EMMONS | 249800050 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010130040 |
| | | | 010200012 |
| | | | 010230040 |
82376 110TH ST | THOMAS F LORENZEN TRUST | | | 010170070 |
16 GILMORE ST | CAROL L WILLMERT | | | 010170080 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | | | 010180040 |
87415 130TH ST | DAVID G JOHNSON & SANDRA L JOHNSON | | | 010160081 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | | | 010180050 |
1301 SUTTON PLACE N | MARY FRYDENLUND TEST TRUST C/O CONSTANCE M FRYDENLUND | | | 010180060 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA SCHUHMACHER | | | 010200011 |
16 GILMORE ST | CAROL L WILLMERT | | | 010200020 |
23723 885TH AVE | LEONA M MILLER C/O KAREN ROTHGERY | 23722 885TH AVE | 23722 885TH AVE OAKLAND | 110270021 |
| | | | 010200013 |
| | | | 010200014 |
1800 MICHAEL PLACE | LAVERNE D HAUGE & DARLENE K HAUGE | | | 010170030 |
501 OAK BLVD | JANET M HAMBERG(MILLER) ETAL | 86759 140TH ST | 86759 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010170010 |
2000 BURR OAK DR UNIT C | KAREN R WOLFF REV FAM TR | 87415 130TH ST | 87415 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010210020 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | 85390 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85390 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460430 |
85459 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | AMY L BRAND | | | 110460460 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181310 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | 87307 160TH ST | 87307 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 010040030 |
| | | | 284460020 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010200031 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK | | | 010220011 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 010220020 |
14107 750TH AVE | CAROL JEAN POSTHUMUS ETAL | | | 010220040 |
12955 EXECUTIVE ACRES RD | JULIE K OAKLAND-SOUKUP | | | 010220050 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 010220051 |
2900 SOUTHBROOK DR | THOMAS B GOERGEN TRUST | | | 010220061 |
2900 SOUTHBROOK DR | THOMAS B GOERGEN TRUST | | | 010220062 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | | | 110460501 |
475 1ST AVE SW | MARVEL J JOHNSON | | | 010210010 |
1806 MICHAEL PL | WILLIAM A WEBER & DONNA WEBER | | | 010050050 |
| | | | 900220180 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | | | 110460503 |
88621 110TH ST | GARY D SOLA REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 010250040 |
488 3RD AVE NW | MARY JO WALK | 85031 157TH ST | 85031 157TH ST GLENVILLE | 010060060 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | 12787 900TH AVE | 12787 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010230050 |
90614 120TH ST | LEO D LEARN & JULIE A LEARN | 90614 120TH ST | 90614 120TH ST LYLE | 010240081 |
79060 STATE LINE RD | DEREK M SANDERSON | 79060 STATE LINE RD | 79060 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030360120 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | | | 070030110 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181330 |
1679 160TH ST | MICHAEL J FOX & MARJORIE FOX | | | 010260010 |
87575 110TH ST | LYNN A DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & KAREN K DAVIS REV LIV TRUST | | | 010260020 |
87575 110TH ST | LYNN A DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & KAREN K DAVIS REV LIV TRUST | | | 010260021 |
303 WILLAMOR RD | LARRY D NELSON TRUST | | | 010060070 |
P O BOX 241 | GLEN N DAVIS ETAL | | | 010260050 |
1679 160TH ST | MICHAEL J FOX & MARJORIE FOX | | | 010270010 |
87415 130TH ST | DAVID G JOHNSON & SANDRA L JOHNSON | | | 010270041 |
| | | | 080180160 |
85132 BALLPARK RD | CHARLES J VARNER | 85132 BALLPARK RD | 85132 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460760 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | 89241 115TH ST | 89241 115TH ST GLENVILLE | 010260040 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | | | 010290011 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010260042 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 110470180 |
P O BOX 241 | GLEN N DAVIS ETAL | | | 010300020 |
10681 MAIN ST | OLSON MINNESOTA FARMS LLP | | | 010300040 |
10873 860TH AVE | CLARICE R DAVIS | | | 010310050 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 010371290 |
13271 900TH AVE | SHIRLEY FETT C/O SHIRLEY ADAMS | | | 010260060 |
11589 870TH ST | GREGORY L NELSON & KATHY A NELSON | 11589 870TH AVE | 11589 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010290010 |
10681 MAIN ST | OLSON MINNESOTA FARMS LLP | 10873 860TH AVE | 10873 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010310020 |
P O BOX 241 | GLEN N DAVIS ETAL | 10424 860TH AVE | 10424 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010320030 |
26293 850TH AVE | JONATHAN SLEGH & ALESHA SLEGH | 26166 850TH AVE | 26166 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110470210 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181350 |
1679 160TH ST | MICHAEL J FOX & MARJORIE FOX | | | 010330081 |
11589 870TH ST | GREGORY L NELSON & KATHY A NELSON | | | 010330090 |
2010 HIGHWAY 105 | RONALD DAVIDSON & MICHELLE DAVIDSON | | | 010340030 |
2010 HIGHWAY 105 | RONALD DAVIDSON & MICHELLE DAVIDSON | | | 010340041 |
1161 260TH ST W | THOMAS D HARRIS TRUST & DANIEL R HARRIS | | | 120010020 |
331 RUE MOREL COMPTON | MURIELLE BOUCHER ETAL | | | 120010050 |
2211 510TH ST | TERRY F OETKEN REV TR | | | 010350030 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 120010090 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | | 010371300 |
87575 110TH ST | KAREN K DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST | 87575 110TH ST | 87575 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010330030 |
909 NORTH SHORE AVE | DONALD P DYVIG | | | 010350020 |
2941 ERNEST LN | RODNEY & SHARON ERICKSON TR | | | 010360030 |
| | | | 130340050 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 4 | | | 010372000 |
11589 870TH ST | GREGORY L NELSON & KATHY A NELSON | 10751 880TH AVE | 10751 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010330050 |
87011 110TH ST | ERIK G NELSON & EMILY J NELSON | 87011 110TH ST (OUT BUILDI | 87011 110TH ST (OUT BUILDI GLENVILLE | 010330051 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 120010120 |
88621 110TH ST | GARY D SOLA REVOC LIVING TRUST | 88621 110TH ST | 88621 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010340021 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181370 |
17134 JOHNSON RD | MARSHA L VANWYNGEEREN | | | 120010160 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 120020020 |
2229 510TH ST | MARGARET PEDERSON | | | 010360040 |
2864 130TH ST | GORDON BOGE | | | 010360051 |
1679 160TH ST | MICHAEL J FOX & MARJORIE FOX | | | 010360070 |
13549 8709TH AVE | LONDON TOWNSHIP C/O DAWN BROITZMAN | | | 010371010 |
PO BOX 237 | NUNDA TOWNSHIP C/O SCOTT MARPE | | | 010371040 |
| | | | 139250020 |
13606 630TH AVE | MANSFIELD TOWNSHIP C/O BRAD HARIG | | | 010371050 |
71622 325TH ST | HARTLAND TOWNSHIP AL BATT CLK | | | 010371190 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 120020040 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 010371220 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 010371230 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 010371250 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | | 010371260 |
83708 270TH ST | LARRY R JOHNSON | 83708 270TH ST | 83708 270TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120020160 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371360 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 010371390 |
| | | | 130350080 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | NORTHWESTERN BELL C/O CENTURY LINK PROP TAX DEPT | | | 010371400 |
1801 CALIFORNIA ST SUITE 4600 | TRI STATE TELEPHONE & TELE C/O US WEST COMMUNICATIONS | | | 010371420 |
P O BOX 8100, DOWNTOWN STATION | ILLINOIS CENTRAL RR C/O CN | | | 010371440 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | 27748 825TH AVE | 27748 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030050 |
P O BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY D HENDRICKSON | | | 010371350 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RAILWAY UNION PACIFIC-PROP TAX DEPT | | | 010371470 |
337 22ND AVE S | D M & ERR CORP | | | 010371480 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 57 | | | 010371500 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 61 | | | 010371510 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 25 | | | 010371540 |
P O BOX 4372 | DOME PIPELINE C/O KINDER MORGAN COCHIN LLC | | | 010371580 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 21 | | | 010371600 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 30 | | | 010371610 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 12 | | | 010371640 |
| | | | 080500080 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 18 | | | 010371650 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY HIGHWAY #84 | | | 010371670 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371700 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371720 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371730 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371750 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371830 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371800 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371850 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371860 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371890 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JOINT COUNTY DITCH NO 14 | | | 010371910 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 25 | | | 010371930 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | FREEBORN COUNTY DITCH NO. 79 C/O PAT MARTINSON | | | 010371940 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 24 | | | 010371950 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 010371970 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | | | 120030051 |
11703 903RD AVE | DAVID L MORGAN & ROBERT KAPUT | | | 010400110 |
27138 810TH AVE | MICHAEL S MADSEN & KATHERINE MADSEN | 27138 810TH AVE | 27138 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120040091 |
1679 160TH ST | MICHAEL J FOX & MARJORIE FOX | | | 010400261 |
2108 OAKLAND AVE E | TERRY D ROHNE & NANCY E ROHNE | | | 010400262 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 040260060 |
| | | | 900220190 |
| FAITH LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 019400370 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN & KAREN BORNEMAN | | | 120040092 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN & KAREN BORNEMAN | | | 120040093 |
P O BOX 174 | PAUL J BULEY TRUST | 27645 810TH AVE | 27645 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120050010 |
P O BOX 174 | PAUL J BULEY TRUST | 27495 810TH AVE | 27495 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120050030 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | KVENVOLD FAMILY LLC | | | 120060090 |
1001 BLUNT PARKWAY | NORTHWOOD COOPERATIVE ELEVATOR C/O VIAFIELD | 11801 903RD AVE | 11801 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400461 |
| LONDON CEMETERY ASSN | 90165 145TH ST | 90165 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 019120010 |
87332 STATE LINE RD | DEER CREEK VALLEY LUTHERAN | 87332 STATE LINE RD | 87332 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 019330010 |
13549 8709TH AVE | LONDON TOWNSHIP C/O DAWN BROITZMAN | 90314 2ND ST | 90314 2ND ST LONDON | 019400010 |
| FAITH LUTHERAN CHURCH | 11690 903RD AVE | 11690 903RD AVE LONDON | 019400420 |
8208 DEARBORN DR | ROGER D MEDD & KIMBERLY J MEDD | | | 120100032 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | | | 020010070 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | | | 020010073 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | | | 020010074 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | | | 020010075 |
1800 MICHAEL PLACE | LAVERNE D HAUGE & DARLENE K HAUGE | | | 020020050 |
31786 18TH AVE | ROBERT D DOLAN JR & MAUREEN M DOLAN | | | 020020070 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | | | 020020080 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | | | 020020082 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020030020 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020030040 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020030051 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020040020 |
1806 MICHAEL PL | WILLIAM A WEBER & DONNA WEBER | | | 010050091 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 019180010 |
46839 180TH AVE | VERNON MARTINSON | 84130 150TH ST | 84130 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020010061 |
82651 150TH ST | STEVEN D HEIDEMAN & SUSAN D HEIDEMAN | 82730 150TH ST | 82730 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020030071 |
107 HAGUE AVE PO BOX 160 | SUSAN K DENHERDER | | | 120120050 |
329 WILLAMOR CIR | JOYCE V MUNSON TRUST | | | 120130010 |
82730 150TH ST | ANNA MARIE HEIDEMAN | | | 020030060 |
82730 150TH ST | ANNA MARIE HEIDEMAN | | | 020030070 |
81802 160TH ST | O AND K ACRES LLC C/O BRIAN D OLSON | | | 020040010 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | | | 120140120 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020050010 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | | | 020050030 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | 83981 255TH ST | 83981 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120140130 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | | | 120140140 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 020050072 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | | | 020060010 |
1076 MARILYN DR | ENL FARMS LLP | | | 120150010 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 020060030 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 020060040 |
118 ARROWHEAD RD | SOLLAND REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 020060041 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020090040 |
1076 MARILYN DR | ENL FARMS LLP | | | 120160030 |
1076 MARILYN DR | ENL FARMS LLP | | | 120160050 |
1076 MARILYN DR | ENL FARMS LLP | | | 120160070 |
1355 BAVARIAN SHORES DR | CURTIS FAMILY FARMLAND TRUST C/O CHRISTINE HAYS ETAL | | | 080310080 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN | 25574 800TH AVE | 25574 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120170051 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 120170060 |
1141 SUMMIT AVE | KATHERINE K GREYDANUS ETAL | | | 020080010 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | | | 020070042 |
521 RIVER RD | LOWELL NELSON | | | 020080071 |
10700 820TH AVE | DENNIS KNAACK | | | 020070090 |
82060 150TH ST | ZACHARY ADAMS | | | 020080030 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | | | 020080130 |
82060 150TH ST | ZACHARY ADAMS | | | 020080160 |
22948 790TH AVE | NIELSEN FARMS OF ALBERT LEA | | | 020090010 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | | | 020130030 |
81870 150TH ST | ADAMS GRAIN CO | | | 020090050 |
79730 255TH ST | LARRY D LARSON | | | 120180030 |
| | | | 0080500050 |
22948 790TH AVE | NIELSEN FARMS OF ALBERT LEA | | | 020090080 |
1301 SUTTON PLACE N | MARY FRYDENLUND TEST TRUST C/O CONSTANCE M FRYDENLUND | | | 020090090 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | | | 120230010 |
14023 810TH AVE | NANCY L HESKETT & ELGEN J HESKETT | 14023 810TH AVE | 14023 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020080020 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 14064 US HWY 65 | 14064 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 020080072 |
80497 RIVER RD | RYAN MAYERS & JOELLE MAYERS | 80497 RIVER RD | 80497 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080081 |
23571 850TH AVE | MILTON D ADAMS ETAL LOIS L ADAMS TRUST | 23571 850TH AVE | 23571 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 120250100 |
1141 SUMMIT AVE | DEBORAH SUE RUPP ETAL | 80452 RIVER RD | 80452 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080180 |
| | | EMMONS | 249710060 |
992 500TH ST | KYLE A WALLIN & JANET J WALLIN | | | 020100031 |
1301 SUTTON PL N | MARY J FRYDENLUND & CHARLES F COVELL | | | 020100050 |
46839 180TH AVE | VERNON MARTINSON | | | 020110010 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120300010 |
87778 110TH ST | CLAIR DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & CAROLYN DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST | 87725 120TH ST | 87725 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 010280050 |
18020 CLEARY LAKE CRT SW | APRIL S NOLTE | | | 020140100 |
92 RIVERSIDE AVE | JUDITH A FUNFAR ETAL | 14367 840TH AVE | 14367 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020110050 |
1349 EASTGATE RD | MATTHEW GREIBROK REVOC TRUST | | | 020120021 |
| | | | 130340080 |
| | | | 910100030 |
85486 157TH ST | BELSHAN II FARMS | | | 020130020 |
11584 FORK DR N | ROBERT EDWARD BANKS | 80034 130TH ST | 80034 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020170080 |
85486 157TH ST | BELSHAN II FARMS | | | 020130040 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690110 |
84229 140TH ST | KARL L OLSON | 84229 140TH ST | 84229 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130010 |
84248 130TH ST | CAROLYN E SCHUTZ | 84248 130TH ST | 84248 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130100 |
80552 220TH ST | STEVEN A JERDEE & JULIE F JERDEE | | | 120320090 |
84444 130TH ST | LEON J SCHILTZ & POLLY J SCHILTZ | | | 020130090 |
84444 130TH ST | LEON J SCHILTZ & POLLY J SCHILTZ | | | 020140031 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020140050 |
28674 810TH AVE | DAVID & KAREN VANDERPLOEG TR | | | 120800010 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | P O BOX 611 | P O BOX 611 ALBERT LEA | 121110030 |
4424 46TH ST CT | MARY ELLEN ORTH TRUST C/O GRETCHEN GONDEK | | | 020150020 |
73882 275TH ST | RYAN D JENSEN | 73882 275TH ST | 73882 275TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130050031 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN J GREIBROK | | | 020150041 |
201 BANCROFT DR | GENE L HANSEN & JOANNE HANSEN | | | 130050130 |
1301 SUTTON PLACE N | MARY FRYDENLUND TEST TRUST C/O CONSTANCE M FRYDENLUND | | | 020160062 |
P O BOX 335 | HELEN E DOHMEIER ETAL C/O MARK RICHTER | | | 130070070 |
| | | | 210030020 |
16315 750TH AVE | LARRY CHRISTENSEN & JUDITH CHRISTENSEN | 16315 750TH AVE | 16315 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080320080 |
82730 150TH ST | HARLAN HEIDEMAN & ANNA M HEIDEMAN | 83970 130TH ST | 83970 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140120 |
9480 SARATOGA LN N | MARION A FOLLMUTH FAMILY TRUST C/O PATRICIA CRANE | 13440 810TH AVE | 13440 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020160050 |
13969 810TH AVE | DEAN D DAHLUM & LYNAE DAHLUM | 13969 810TH AVE | 13969 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020170031 |
| | | | 219020050 |
79802 130TH ST | JANIE K FOLIE | 79802 130TH ST | 79802 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020180120 |
11635 STATE HWY 22 | LEON E FARROW | 26157 740TH AVE | 26157 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130080060 |
1726 HALE DR | BRIAN L HANSON ETAL | | | 130110080 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | | | 020170100 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | | | 020180110 |
82632 110TH ST | CHAD M ANDERSON | | | 020270010 |
| | | | 020200011 |
18267 700TH AVE | BREAMER FARMS INC | 18267 700TH AVE | 18267 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090210071 |
| | | | 340332210 |
79077 135TH ST | MARK S ESSE & PATRICIA J SANNERUD | | | 020190030 |
2057 90TH ST | DARRELL S FOLIE & KENNETH L FOLIE | 78667 265TH ST | 78667 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130120090 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | | | 020180010 |
| | | | 020200012 |
2025 CENTRE POINTE BLVD | CEMSTONE CONCRETE MATERIALS | 75417 255TH ST | 75417 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160140 |
89972 145TH ST | CHAD L LAU | 89972 145TH ST | 89972 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010110041 |
| | | | 0080180160 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760370 |
1108 6TH ST NE | CORDELIA G OLSON REV TRUST | | | 130210030 |
10700 820TH AVE | DENNIS KNAACK | 79077 135TH ST | 79077 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 020180060 |
79077 135TH ST | MARK S ESSE & PATRICIA J SANNERUD | 79141 135TH ST | 79141 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 020180100 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | 79249 123RD ST | 79249 123RD ST GLENVILLE | 020190060 |
10251 820TH AVE | KEVIN D VIRCHOW | 80306 120TH ST | 80306 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020200101 |
80355 130TH ST | JACOB D KIRSCH | 80355 130TH ST | 80355 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020200111 |
2248 MARSHALL ST SE | DUANE GLEN VIRCHOW | | | 020200040 |
13281 790TH AVE | EDWARD G HANSSEN TRUST | | | 020210020 |
13281 790TH AVE | EDWARD G HANSSEN TRUST | | | 020210021 |
404 8TH ST W P O BOX 373 | GWENYTH HANSON | | | 020220010 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020230010 |
15006 850TH AVE | BRIAN A WALK | 15006 850TH AVE | 15006 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010060061 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | | | 020220021 |
| | | | 910150050 |
6983 ALISHA DR | DIANE JACOBSON KNUTSON TRUST | 81619 130TH ST | 81619 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020210011 |
24582 785TH AVE | RONALD L STADHEIM & JULIE A STADHEIM | | | 130240010 |
P O BOX 96 | WESLEY L WEBB | 81493 130TH ST | 81493 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020210090 |
12711 830TH AVE | GORDON W FRIEST & EDILENE FRIEST | 12711 830TH AVE | 12711 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020220022 |
24582 785TH AVE | RONALD L STADHEIM & JULIE A STADHEIM | 24582 785TH AVE | 24582 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240021 |
12570 840TH AVE | STEVEN B MEINCKE | 83421 130TH ST | 83421 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020230030 |
12033 840TH AVE | GARY G RICHTER & STEPHANIE RICHTER | 12033 840TH AVE | 12033 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020230080 |
84428 120TH ST | MICHAEL LAU & CHRISTINE LAU | 84428 120TH ST | 84428 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020240041 |
PO BOX 237 | SCOTT DAVID MARPE | 13197 690TH AVE | 13197 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040160041 |
67233 275TH ST | MATTHEW DWAYNE STIERNAGLE & ELIZABETH JANET STIERNAGLE | 67233 275TH ST | 67233 275TH ST ALDEN | 140060050 |
| | | ALDEN | 210050150 |
1804 LAKEWOOD AVE | JEAN M ENSTAD | 25971 690TH AVE | 25971 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140080051 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330060 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330100 |
13258 780TH AVE | PAUL E HANSSEN & BRENDA K HANSSEN | | | 020240071 |
13868 787TH AVE | DAVID A HANSSEN | | | 020240072 |
10624 830TH AVE | PAUL S ANDERSON | | | 020260010 |
10624 830TH AVE | PAUL S ANDERSON | | | 020260012 |
10624 830TH AVE | PAUL S ANDERSON | | | 020260020 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020260040 |
83252 110TH ST | MARVIN R ANDERSON DISCL TRUST C/O ARLYNN E ANDERSON | | | 020260060 |
81870 150TH ST | ADAMS GRAIN CO | | | 020260080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630070 |
| | | | 130350181 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020270050 |
82376 110TH ST | THOMAS F LORENZEN TRUST | | | 020270060 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020270080 |
8842 E COPPER DR | MELLINGER FARMS LLC C/O CAROL MELLINGER | | | 020280021 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020280030 |
311 GARDEN RD | SPELTZ ELEVATOR INC | | | 249900020 |
22344 733RD AVE | MARCENE D GORDON TRUST | 12570 840TH AVE | 12570 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020240060 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | 82632 110TH ST | 82632 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020270072 |
81688 110TH ST | DYLLAN ENGEBRETSON | 81688 110TH ST | 81688 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280020 |
81876 110TH ST | GARY L BUCHANAN | 81396 110TH ST | 81396 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280100 |
3411 HOEGER LN | ALBERT SCHUSTER ETAL C/O MIKE HEILMANN | 62460 275TH ST | 62460 275TH ST WELLS | 150050040 |
1612 BAY OAKS DR | DEAN P LEONARD PROPERTIES LLC | 1206 FRONT ST W 1 | 1206 FRONT ST W 1 ALBERT LEA | 344570010 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020320120 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN | | | 150100020 |
81876 110TH ST | GARY L BUCHANAN & VALERIE F BUCHANAN | | | 020280040 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020280080 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020160070 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020270070 |
| | | | 130350150 |
| | | | 00139980020 |
1220 CEDAR AVE | NICHOLAS D OLSON TRUST | 81310 110TH ST | 81310 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280110 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | | | 020300110 |
10927 797TH AVE | THOMAS E WALLIN | | | 020300160 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | | | 020320010 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | 11837 810TH AVE | 11837 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020290020 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | | AUSTIN | 160100100 |
80732 110TH ST | DAVID A NELSON & SANDRA F NELSON | 80732 110TH ST | 80732 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020290101 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160240062 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TERRY E THORSON | 79317 113TH ST | 79317 113TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300121 |
1417 OAKWOOD DR | GREGG A & LISA A STEGENGA TR | | | 160400140 |
80652 2ND AVE | SCOTT M HENRIKSEN & CHERYL A HENRIKSEN | 80647 2ND AVE | 80647 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320090 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | 10292 830TH AVE | 10292 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020350050 |
P O BOX 1121 | ROBERT WHITING III | | | 160400480 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181050 |
25841 JEWEL RD | BEVERLY WINGERT | | | 090230060 |
85277 SHADY LN | CRAIG HILL & JULIE HILL | | | 160400670 |
82632 110TH ST | CHAD M ANDERSON | | | 020320241 |
791 450TH ST | DAVID C HENGESTEG | | | 020320250 |
79554 325TH ST | STEVEN C SNYDER | 79554 325TH ST | 79554 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 170070110 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170080010 |
10934 RAILROAD ST | MOLD MACHINE LEASING, INC | | | 020320331 |
1000 3RD AVE N | SCOTT STUCKY | | | 020320332 |
12483 800TH AVE | TODD H GROVE | | | 020320340 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 020320390 |
10440 797TH AVE | MICHAEL D TRYTTEN | | | 020310090 |
| | | | 0039160020 |
| | | | 130340100 |
9817 AQUILA RD | GORDON R PETERSON & LIANA G PETERSON | 10934 RAILROAD ST | 10934 RAILROAD ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320060 |
80511 2ND AVE | MARC JOHNSON | 80511 2ND AVE | 80511 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320110 |
2105 PUTNAM ST | IRAL CLAIR NELSON TR | 80479 110TH ST | 80479 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020320200 |
10681 MAIN ST | OLSON MINNESOTA FARMS LLP | 10750 MAIN ST | 10750 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320270 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170080030 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170080040 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY HEMINGWAY & DOLORES HEMINGWAY | | | 170080060 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY WAYNE & RODNEY WAYNE | | | 170080080 |
P O BOX 127 | STEVEN R BAILEY & MARY E BAILEY | | | 170080220 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020320280 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020320290 |
1751 138TH ST SE | LUKE A BROULIK | | | 170090040 |
81876 110TH ST | GARY L BUCHANAN | | | 020330020 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170090080 |
82632 110TH ST | CHAD M ANDERSON | | | 020320242 |
| | | | 910160020 |
| | | | 020400060 |
| | | | 020400100 |
| | | GORDONSVILLE | 020400110 |
29252 800TH AVE | RODNEY W & SANDRA J SERDAHL TR | 29252 800TH AVE | 29252 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300130 |
75405 240TH ST APT 133 | HELEN K WIERSMA ETAL C/O DEBORAH LOUTERS | | | 170300170 |
P O BOX 208 | CARL EVANS RAVENHORST | | | 170340040 |
P O BOX 208 | CARL EVANS RAVENHORST | | | 170340070 |
28529 825TH AVE | JENNIFER L GYAMFI | 28529 825TH AVE | 28529 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340110 |
27843 825TH AVE | JOHN HENRY VANERKEL & ANNA VANERKEL | 28782 832ND AVE | 28782 832ND AVE HOLLANDALE | 170350050 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | | | 170350060 |
27701 825TH AVE | JOHN H VANERKEL TRUST C/O PETER H VANERKEL | | | 170350070 |
P O BOX 17 | DARYL B REED | | | 170350080 |
P O BOX 17 | DARYL B REED | | | 170350110 |
P O BOX 17 | DARYL B REED | | | 170350120 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 029070010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 029310010 |
| | | | 020400140 |
| | | | 131300020 |
2200 49TH ST W | JANE P GREGERSON ETAL | | | 020350080 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020350090 |
P O BOX 17 | DARYL B REED | | | 170350160 |
| | | | 030020070 |
| | | | 910200150 |
15833 785TH AVE | NANCY M HOUG | | | 030010012 |
10243 803RD AVE | HOUG BROTHERS LLC | | | 030010013 |
108 2ND AVE NE | DARYL B REED & KATHY M REED | | | 170350170 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 030040012 |
P O BOX 278 | KARI J WAYNE | | | 180020041 |
211 6TH ST N | CAROL J SHULTZ C/O ALLEN & MARTY SHULTZ | | | 180030010 |
211 6TH ST N | CAROL J SHULTZ C/O ALLEN & MARTY SHULTZ | | | 180030013 |
32439 775TH AVE | ADAM H WARNKE & KRYSTLE L WARNKE | | | 180110123 |
12889 720TH AVE | EDWARD D RENCHIN ETAL | | | 040230050 |
28914 770TH AVE | STEVEN L QUAM & KAREN M QUAM | 28914 770TH AVE | 28914 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180350071 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182240 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | | 030010064 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | | 030010081 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | | | 030010101 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | | | 030010140 |
| | | | 130340110 |
74382 175TH ST | DAVID M FRAME & CLAIRE J FRAME | 74382 175TH ST | 74382 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080290110 |
22098 CANTON CR | KAREN FINNEGAN | | | 030020020 |
1611 ELM ST | ROXANNE M SALTOU | | | 344620070 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | MARGARET KOZIOLEK REVOC TRUST | | | 190290080 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 344630071 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 344630073 |
1618 ELM ST | RYAN A KERKHOFF | | | 344630270 |
1010 PARK ST | WAYNE NELSON PO BOX 215 | | | 190320012 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | 33998 655TH AVE | 33998 655TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200020061 |
15749 770TH AVE | JANICE R HOUG | | | 030030030 |
15956 760TH AVE | MICHAEL D WEGNER | | | 030030060 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | | | 200020070 |
| | | | 00139980060 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 030040060 |
20413 640TH AVE | CHAD M SCHMIDT & LEAH J SCHMIDT | 20413 640TH AVE | 20413 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100090060 |
74916 150TH ST | KEVIN W MARSHALL & BARBARA A MARSHALL | 74916 150TH ST | 74916 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030050040 |
31166 VINTAGE PL | MARK C GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | | | 200190030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181300 |
8701 SMOKE TREE COVE | TED P STALOCH | 29004 610TH AVE | 29004 610TH AVE WELLS | 200300040 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 030060010 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 050340030 |
1622 ELM ST | ROBERT L MYERS | | | 344630280 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | 63950 285TH ST | 63950 285TH ST WELLS | 200330011 |
| | | | 130350220 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 030050020 |
| | | | 130350190 |
302 2ND AVE NE P O BOX 315 | DALE A KELLY | US HWY 65 | US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 030010150 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL O ROGNES | | | 030050030 |
| | | | 130350100 |
| | | | 130350290 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL O ROGNES | | | 030050070 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | | | 030050080 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | | | 030050110 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 030060090 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 030060100 |
16651 770TH AVE | CHERI HEPLER ETAL | 15874 770TH AVE | 15874 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030010 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | ALBERT LEA | 030050010 |
N72 PINE PL | MICHAEL & CHRISTINE HEIN R TR | | GLENVILLE | 030050090 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL O ROGNES | | GLENVILLE | 030060050 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | 73852 150TH ST | 73852 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030060070 |
73707 150TH ST | BRIAN M HERFINDAHL & KIM A DIAZ | 73707 150TH ST | 73707 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030060080 |
15454 735TH AVE | BRUCE PETER MADSEN | 15454 735TH AVE | 15454 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030060160 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 030060131 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 030070010 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 85954 145TH ST | 85954 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010070040 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 030080060 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 030080070 |
611 9TH AVE NW | JODI WILD | | | 030090060 |
23097 725TH AVE | MICHAEL D MILLER & DOUGLAS J MILLER | | | 030090070 |
| | | | 090820030 |
874 DISEWORTH CT NE | RICHARD T GOSLEE & ERLYS H GOSLEE | | | 010160030 |
310 EUCLID ST | ROBERTA GAYLE SCHROEDER | 310 EUCLID ST | 310 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070060 |
77564 137TH ST | TERRY P FREEMAN & DEBORAH D FREEMAN | | | 030110070 |
87220 135TH ST | RONALD L WILKES & DARLENE K WILKES | 87220 135TH ST | 87220 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 010160011 |
73496 140TH ST | HERMAN BAUERS | 73496 140TH ST | 73496 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030070031 |
N72 PINE PL | MICHAEL & CHRISTINE HEIN R TR | | GLENVILLE | 030080090 |
74489 150TH ST | DONALD VANDERPLOEG & LEONE VANDERPLOEG | 74489 150TH ST | 74489 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030080091 |
4976 KILLDEER AVE | IRMA J WALLIN TRUST | 14775 760TH AVE | 14775 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030090020 |
4976 KILLDEER AVE | IRMA J WALLIN TRUST | 14387 760TH AVE | 14387 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030090040 |
13281 790TH AVE | VIOLET M HANSSEN TRUST | | GLENVILLE | 030140080 |
205 BROADWAY ST S | GERALD PAULSON | 205 BROADWAY ST S | 205 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080020 |
246 MORIN RD | DOUGLAS M JOHNSON | 190 BROADWAY ST S | 190 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210090040 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | ALDEN | 210090110 |
120 HOLWAY ST | REINDAL ELECTRIC INC | 150 BROADWAY ST S | 150 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210090130 |
1520 COUNTRY CLUB RD | JAMES L CADY | 1520 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 1520 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344640080 |
24530 650TH AVE | JOSHUA R PETERSEN | 225 POWERS AVE N | 225 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500060 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | | | 030070050 |
115 POWERS AVE N | BEATA SCHROADER | 115 POWERS AVE N | 115 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500110 |
66090 200TH ST | CHRISTOPHER M SORENSEN & ALISON A SORENSEN | 66090 200TH ST | 66090 200TH ST ALDEN | 100120091 |
76307 150TH ST | ADAM D BREMER | 76307 150TH ST | 76307 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030100031 |
14427 787TH AVE | RANGER C HALL & MICHELLE A HALL | | | 030120013 |
| | | | 259010010 |
25895 739TH AVE | BRADLEY J ROMER & MICHELLE ROMER | | | 130180031 |
24626 770TH AVE | JIRAH S MCCORNACK & GERTRUDE MCCORNACK | | | 130220070 |
5043 KILLDEER AVE | KATHLEEN M TOENGES C/O DOUGLAS WALLIN | 78079 150TH ST | 78079 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030120040 |
74438 240TH ST | BRADLEY J NIEBUHR & KATHLEEN NIEBUHR | 74438 240TH ST | 74438 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200120 |
24805 770TH AVE | MAYRA PERALES | 24805 770TH AVE | 24805 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130220020 |
86093 145TH ST | CHAD J HUBACHER | 86093 145TH ST | 86093 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010080060 |
72111 221ST ST | ALEJANDRO GARCIA & MICHELLE GARCIA | | | 210600031 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | DEREK WARRINGTON & DANA WARRINGTON | 1613 RICHWAY DR W | 1613 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 344640060 |
274 WASHINGTON AVE W | DONALD W MONSON C/O BERNICE MONSON | 274 WASHINGTON AVE | 274 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210600070 |
P O BOX 76 | DONALD JONES, JR | 338 BROADWAY ST S | 338 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210600120 |
24201 790TH AVE | TROY M ENDERSON & TAMARA K ENDERSON | | | 130230060 |
24201 790TH AVE | TROY M ENDERSON & TAMARA K ENDERSON | | | 130240030 |
2940 CAMPUS DR | JAMES & EMELIE PAULSON TRUST | 139 2ND AVE W | 139 2ND AVE W ALDEN | 210600150 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | ALDEN | 210700030 |
| | | | 030150030 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | 248 POWERS AVE N | 248 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 211210040 |
23097 725TH AVE | MICHAEL D MILLER & DOUGLAS J MILLER | | | 030160230 |
86636 110TH ST | DANIEL L DAVIS & KAREN A DAVIS | 100 INDEPENDENCE AVE N | 100 INDEPENDENCE AVE N CLARKS GROVE | 220010010 |
610 BRIDGE AVE | JAMIE L ANDERSON | 107 MAIN ST W | 107 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220010030 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690010 |
| | | | 139340010 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690020 |
13794 750TH AVE | STEVEN D SOPER & LAUREL J SOPER | 75314 136TH ST | 75314 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160041 |
| DREW M FOLIE 101 1ST AVE SE | 101 1ST AVE SE | 101 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220070160 |
747 MAIN ST | DAVID D BOSMA | | GLENVILLE | 030160080 |
747 MAIN ST | DAVID D BOSMA | | GLENVILLE | 030160100 |
75026 136TH ST | ANTHONY B WALK | 75026 136TH ST | 75026 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160170 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | 76311 245TH ST | 76311 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130220150 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | | | 010080080 |
12872 757TH AVE | JEFFREY C RAYMAN & MICHELLE RAYMAN | | | 030160120 |
220 MAIN ST E | CHAD WANGEN C/O MADY WANGEN | 220 MAIN ST E | 220 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070230 |
5545 CANNON LAKE TRL | KENT L ROSS ETAL | 13543 735TH AVE | 13543 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030180101 |
12341 782ND AVE | LADON L WALLIN | | | 030190010 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID & SANDRA HAREID | | | 030190051 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU & JAN M BERNAU | | | 030190132 |
4661 DEERWOOD DR | NYLA K ANDERSON | 205 1ST ST SE | 205 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090030 |
73160 125TH ST | RICHARD PAUL HOLMEN | | | 030190070 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690120 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 030190061 |
12762 735TH AVE | JON R RETTKE | 12762 735TH AVE | 12762 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030190140 |
747 MAIN ST | DAVID D BOSMA | | GLENVILLE | 030210020 |
| | | | 030010031 |
23097 725TH AVE | MICHAEL D MILLER & DOUGLAS J MILLER | 75528 125TH ST | 75528 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210090 |
414 INDEPENDENCE PO BOX 243 | JAMES E OBERMOLLER & PENNY OBERMOLLER | 414 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 414 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120080 |
422 INDEPENDENCE AVE | DALE A KOPPEDRYER & STACEY L KOPPEDRYER | 422 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 422 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120100 |
110 MAIN ST W | PALMER L PETERSON | | | 030190120 |
170 FISK ST APT 22 | TIMOTHY D LANG | | | 030250030 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690130 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690140 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690150 |
11381 755TH AVE | JEREMY A MCCULLOUGH | | | 030210110 |
P O BOX 68 | CLARKS GROVE FERTILIZER LLC | | CLARKS GROVE | 220130100 |
13145 S SHORE DR | CYNTHIA L BELSHAN | | | 010070050 |
63873 170TH ST | ERIC L NEEL & KRISTINE A NEEL | 63873 170TH ST | 63873 170TH ST ALDEN | 100330011 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TERRY THORSON | | | 030220122 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220140010 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030230070 |
74241 150TH ST | ROUND PRAIRIE LUTHERAN | 12872 757TH AVE | 12872 757TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210031 |
212 1ST ST SE | TAWNI R HAMMER | 212 1ST ST SE | 212 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140070 |
1603 MARGARETHA AVE | RICHARD F PETERSON & ROSALIE PETERSON | 76787 125TH ST | 76787 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030220130 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | 12002 770TH AVE | 12002 770TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030230050 |
| | | | 900740060 |
P O BOX 42 | KAREN J CARLSEN TRUST | 210 1ST ST SE | 210 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140100 |
128 WASHINGTON AVE | SUSIE WALLIN TRUST C/O SHIRLEY NEWMAN | | | 030240081 |
| | | | 130350160 |
| | | | 130340090 |
13145 S SHORE DR | CYNTHIA L BELSHAN | | | 010070060 |
256 16TH ST NE | JAMES R BREIN & SUSAN R BREIN | | | 030250080 |
4502 RAVEN AVE | SHARON KRAFKA | | | 030250100 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030260010 |
601 NORTH STAR LN | BRUCE K NIELSEN & JENNIE A NIELSEN | 498 MAIN ST E | 498 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220140142 |
11614 790TH AVE | WALTER D JOHNSON & REBECCA M JOHNSON | | | 030240100 |
4502 RAVEN AVE | SHARON KRAFKA | | | 030250050 |
76572 125TH ST | ROBERT HINKLE & DEIDRE L HINKLE | 76572 125TH ST | 76572 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030220020 |
128 WASHINGTON AVE | SHIRLEY NEWMAN & MARILYN HIRSCHEY | | GLENVILLE | 030240080 |
11297 790TH AVE | RONALD P KLEVEN | 11297 790TH AVE | 11297 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030250040 |
11297 790TH AVE | RONALD P KLEVEN | | GLENVILLE | 030250090 |
11297 790TH AVE | RONALD P KLEVEN | 11297 790TH AVE | 11297 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030250140 |
170 FISK ST APT 22 | TIMOTHY D LANG | 77795 117TH ST | 77795 117TH ST GLENVILLE | 030260021 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | 12002 770TH AVE | 12002 770TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030260040 |
P O BOX 211 | JEREMIAH MICKELSON & LINDSEY MICKELSON | 213 1ST ST NE | 213 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150070 |
13457 860TH AVE | MARK ANTHONY THIMMESCH | 13457 860TH AVE | 13457 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010180031 |
215 1ST ST NE | JOSHUA DIAZ & SARAH DIAZ | 215 1ST ST NE | 215 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150080 |
| | | | 131300040 |
| | | | 030010030 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190080 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 030270090 |
10761 760TH AVE | NATHAN A RAATZ & JUANA RAATZ | 10761 760TH AVE | 10761 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030340080 |
16027 690TH AVE | CAROL L PURDY | 15721 690TH AVE | 15721 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040050010 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 030300070 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190100 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190130 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190140 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190170 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200100 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200110 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200120 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200180 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220230020 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220230030 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 231110030 |
61 SCHOOL ST | DAVID MICHAEL MORALES | 61 SCHOOL ST | 61 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000090 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | CONGER | 232000160 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | | | 030300030 |
| | | | 342350821 |
P O BOX 123 | BETTY L CAVANAUGH | 205 CONCORD ST | 205 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240520060 |
79060 STATE LINE RD | DEREK M SANDERSON | | | 030340031 |
11751 760TH AVE | PAUL C HILLMAN FAMILY IR TRUST | | | 030340070 |
11751 760TH AVE | PAUL C HILLMAN FAMILY IR TRUST | | | 030340100 |
11297 790TH AVE | RONALD P KLEVEN | | | 030360010 |
206 CONCORD ST | HERIBERTO LOPEZ | 206 CONCORD ST | 206 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240530090 |
403 40TH ST NW | RAYMOND REMINGTON & CHERYL REMINGTON | | | 010090050 |
439 HIGH ST | DALE M BREKKE & KATHY M BREKKE | 439 HIGH ST | 439 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240730050 |
245 OAK ST | KIRK W BURGETT & JUDY F BURGETT | 131 LAKE ST | 131 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240800110 |
703 SHERIDAN ST | VIVIAN L BOSMA REVOCABLE TRUST | | EMMONS | 240900060 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 185 STATE ST W | 185 STATE ST W EMMONS | 240900090 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | | EMMONS | 241000040 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | 124 ARROWHEAD RD | 124 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241000041 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | | EMMONS | 241000042 |
79060 STATE LINE RD | DEREK M SANDERSON | | ALBERT LEA | 030340030 |
82674 STATE LINE RD | JUDSON THORSON | 10429 790TH AVE | 10429 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360030 |
79060 STATE LINE RD | DEREK M SANDERSON | | ALBERT LEA | 030360041 |
| | | | 130340060 |
79060 STATE LINE RD | DEREK M SANDERSON | | | 030360100 |
13616 810TH AVEVE | DELMAR SANDERSON FAMILY TRUST C/O MICHELLE SANDERSON | | | 030360101 |
13655 LAKE DRIVE | EARL E HALLEY & DEANNA E HALLEY | | | 040050080 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | | 030410060 |
22238 880TH AVE | SCOTT C LIGHTLY REV LIV TRUST | 22238 880TH AVE | 22238 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110340060 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | | 030410080 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 039180010 |
2900 48TH ST NW | MNDOT DISTRICT 6 ATTN: WATER RESOURCES OFFICE | | | 039210010 |
74241 150TH ST | ROUND PRAIRIE LUTHERAN | | | 039210020 |
P O BOX 23 | EMMONS LUTHERAN CHURCH | | EMMONS | 241000060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR | | | 039250010 |
72278 WINEGLASS RD | MARK T SANDERSON TRUST | | | 040020080 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR | | | 039260010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 039260020 |
77424 125TH ST | FREEMAN TOWNSHIP LORI REYERSON | 13517 760TH AVE | 13517 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 039160010 |
2900 48TH ST NW | MNDOT DISTRICT 6 ATTN: WATER RESOURCES OFFICE | 75458 125TH ST | 75458 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 039210050 |
2313 W 9TH ST | JESSIE M RASMUSSON TRUST | | | 241000081 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | 124 ARROWHEAD RD | 124 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241400021 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 039260030 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 039270080 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 039340010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 039350040 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 040010010 |
| | | | 080110200 |
| | | | 080060010 |
12202 860TH AVE | DOYLE LANGFALD & DARLA M ROBBINS | 12202 860TH AVE | 12202 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010200060 |
6016 HALIFAX AVE S | DUANE A BAKKEN REVOC TRUST | | | 040010080 |
638 PARK AVE E | JEFFREY D CLAUSSEN & JULIE A CLAUSSEN | | | 040010090 |
P O BOX 23 | EMMONS EVANGELICAL LUTH CHURCH | | EMMONS | 247000010 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA C/O DIV OF REALTY U.S. FISH | | | 040020030 |
70678 154TH ST | BANGERT FAMILY FARMS LP | | | 040030020 |
90221 150TH ST | LUKES BROTHERS INC C/O KIVEN LUKES | 15240 905TH AVE | 15240 905TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010010060 |
P O BOX 23 | EMMONS EV LUTH CHURCH | 270 PARK ST | 270 PARK ST EMMONS | 247220010 |
15438 720TH AVE | LANCE A HAGEN | 15438 720TH AVE | 15438 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010060 |
71848 154TH ST | RYAN P LINDE | 71848 154TH ST | 71848 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040010140 |
PO BOX 62 302 MAIN ST | JACKSON KNUDSON | 302 MAIN ST | 302 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250090070 |
4369 260TH ST E | JJ RECREATION INC | 15694 717TH AVE | 15694 717TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040020083 |
71658 154TH ST | WAYNE A & SANDRA PIEPER TRUST | 71658 154TH ST | 71658 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040020090 |
15006 700TH AVE | BETH A PETERSON | 15006 700TH AVE | 15006 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040030031 |
70600 160TH ST | RONALD D ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | | | 040030022 |
15243 700TH AVE | VIRGIL E SCHEWE | | | 040030030 |
301 CENTER ST | ISAAC W HUSTON & ERIKA M HUSTON | | FREEBORN | 250100040 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040040050 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040050030 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040050040 |
15392 675TH AVE | LOWELL GABRIEL & DEBORAH GABRIEL | | | 040050070 |
14987 670TH AVE | RONALD L KRUGER & JANE L KRUGER | | | 040070011 |
16557 680TH AVE | DARRELL F RIEMER | | | 040070040 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040070050 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 040120020 |
101 CENTER ST PO BOX 135 | LARRY RAIMANN & RONDA RAIMANN | 101 CENTER ST | 101 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250110020 |
15243 700TH AVE | VIRGIL E SCHEWE | 15243 700TH AVE | 15243 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040031 |
13911 660TH AVE | GARY R CHICOS & MARY S CHICOS | 15101 690TH AVE | 15101 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040052 |
66934 140TH ST | DENNIS L & NANCY L MATTSON TR | 14621 675TH AVE | 14621 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040070030 |
68831 150TH ST | GREGORY S GOSEN & KAREN M GOSEN | 68831 150TH ST | 68831 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080021 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | 68480 140TH ST | 68480 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080030 |
64980 120TH ST | DOUGLAS B NICKELSON | 68602 140TH ST | 68602 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080110 |
301 2ND AVE | ARIK MATSON | 301 2ND AVE | 301 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250120040 |
301 2ND AVE | ARIK MATSON | | FREEBORN | 250120050 |
88141 180TH ST | WAYNE LEO BRANDT | | | 060220090 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | | | 040090050 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | | | 040090051 |
10516 720TH AVE | WAYNE N HUNTLEY & VERLYS I HUNTLEY | | | 040090060 |
309 4TH AVE | LAURENCE M SARBER | 309 4TH AVE | 309 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250140020 |
15006 700TH AVE | BETH A PETERSON | | | 040100011 |
10516 720TH AVE | WAYNE N HUNTLEY & VERLYS I HUNTLEY | | | 040100040 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | | | 040100060 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040110060 |
| | | | 130350200 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | | 040120010 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | | 040120021 |
5545 CANNON LAKE TRL | KENT L ROSS ETAL | | | 040130060 |
13422 720TH AVE | DOUGLAS D HANSON & LORIANNE HANSON | 13422 720TH AVE | 13422 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040140020 |
6352 CRAIG AVE E | GERALD D ELLIS | 14036 US HWY 69 | 14036 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040140081 |
P O BOX 121 | JAMES R BEACH & JANICE E BEACH | 301 MAIN ST | 301 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250140030 |
31023 890TH AVE | JEREMI REESE | 31023 890TH AVE | 31023 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 169980140 |
344 HILLCREST DR | JAMES HOHANASEE & LAUREN HOHANASEE | 344 HILLCREST CIR | 344 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980030 |
507 8TH ST NW | GABRIELA G DEUSANGELI | 510 PARK ST | 510 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250160020 |
708 PARK ST | CHARLES P TIPTON & DENISE K TIPTON | 708 PARK ST | 708 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250170010 |
P O BOX 236 | FRANCONIA ASSOCIATES LLC | | FREEBORN | 250180040 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | | 040130051 |
13500 720TH AVE | TROY B HAGEN & RENEA D HAGEN | | | 040130092 |
13500 720TH AVE | TROY B HAGEN | | | 040130093 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | | 040140070 |
15940 3RD ST NE | MARK F KELLY ETAL | | | 040170010 |
12889 720TH AVE | EDWARD D RENCHIN ETAL | | | 040140100 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | | 040140141 |
20113 767TH AVE | RIEMER BROTHERS LLP | | | 040160050 |
20113 767TH AVE | RIEMER BROTHERS LLP | | | 040170020 |
86434 260TH ST | CURTIS GNIFFKE | 86434 260TH ST | 86434 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110080080 |
13895 700TH AVE | BENJAMIN A LARES & AMANDA J LARES | 13895 700TH AVE | 13895 700TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040100041 |
13500 720TH AVE | TROY B HAGEN | 13500 720TH AVE | 13500 720TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040130091 |
890 DEL SOL DR #14 | SHERRY ARNDT ETAL C/O PAUL MACHACEK | | | 010240040 |
69827 135TH ST | LEROY BLEDSOE & BRENDA BLEDOE | 69827 135TH ST | 69827 135TH ST TWIN LAKES | 040150041 |
P O BOX 12 | MARJORIE C SCHOEPPLER | 204 3RD AVE | 204 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250250070 |
154 490TH ST | ROGER & ZONA MARPE FAM REV TR | 13197 690TH AVE | 13197 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040160042 |
P O BOX 223 | RICK ERICKSON & JOYCE ERICKSON | 202 3RD AVE | 202 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250250090 |
364 HILLCREST CIR | EH SAY & DAH DAH | 364 HILLCREST CIR | 364 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980650 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181320 |
80563 2ND AVE | DENNIS CHRISTENSEN & MAE KOPSING | 203 3RD AVE | 203 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250260030 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040160031 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040180011 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040180012 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040180020 |
1943 SHERIDAN CT | KOLLETT A KAEHLERT | 206 2ND AVE | 206 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250260040 |
218 OAK ST | BETTY L KLEIN | | | 040210071 |
302 STATE ST | BENJAMIN J STIERNAGLE & ASIA L THOSTENSON | 302 STATE ST | 302 STATE ST FREEBORN | 250500020 |
70917 135TH ST | WILLIAM E MCALISTER | 70917 135TH ST | 70917 135TH ST TWIN LAKES | 040150070 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | 13625 690TH AVE | 13625 690TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040160021 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | 12496 670TH AVE | 12496 670TH AVE EMMONS | 040190040 |
| | | | 082620090 |
12541 690TH AVE | SHANE A DAHL & DAWN M DAHL | 12541 690TH AVE | 12541 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040210030 |
48877 NORTH SHORE RD | LARRY D FARRIS & PATRICIA C FARRIS | 12999 690TH AVE | 12999 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040210042 |
26086 885TH AVE | MATHEW E OLSON | 88568 260TH AVE | 88568 260TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100052 |
337 HILLCREST CIR | WILFRED CHRISTENSON | 337 HILLCREST CIR | 337 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980770 |
P O BOX 108 | STEVEN V SEIPP | 408 MAIN ST | 408 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 259080020 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | CLINT D WILLIAMS & JESSICA L WILLIAMS | 302 CENTRAL AVE S | 302 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260010011 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181340 |
P O BOX 161 | JEREMY J HOHANSEE & KARI S HOHANSEE | 210 CENTRAL AVE S | 210 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260020030 |
12769 690TH AVE | DIANE L HONSEY | | | 040210043 |
12769 690TH AVE | DIANE L HONSEY | | | 040210044 |
PO BOX 237 | SCOTT DAVID MARPE | | | 040210060 |
P O BOX 161 | JEREMY J HOHANSEE | 208 CENTRAL AVE S | 208 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260020040 |
305 N GRANT | DEBORAH LOUISE TSURUTA ETAL | | | 040220071 |
440 HIGH ST | NANCY A FELL ETAL C/O CURTIS D HONSEY | | | 040220080 |
13230 720TH AVE | BRECK JENSON | | | 040230020 |
PO BOX 64 | TRISHA WAYNE | | | 260040051 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 040240050 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 040230060 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | | | 040250060 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON C/O THE GYM | 101 CENTRAL AVE | 101 CENTRAL AVE GENEVA | 260040052 |
P O BOX 314 | NADINE G STRENGE | 201 CENTRAL AVE N | 201 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260050020 |
70070 120TH ST | ERIC GONZALES & CASANDRA CIAVARELLI | 70070 120TH ST | 70070 120TH ST EMMONS | 040220090 |
401 3RD AVE SW | SARAH KERNS C/O LOGAN HARDEN | 203 CENTRAL AVE N | 203 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260050030 |
11413 720TH AVE | BRUCE A THROND & PATY L THROND | 11413 720TH AVE | 11413 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040260051 |
14628 880TH AVE | HOUSTON BROUSSARD & DANA BROUSSARD | 14628 880TH AVE | 14628 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010090060 |
15 2ND ST | JOHN KLOSTERMAN | 15 2ND ST | 15 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980150 |
53 3RD ST | GARY FLOYD PRIHODA | 53 3RD ST | 53 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980530 |
P O BOX 327 | DIANE K SMITH | 202 1ST AVE NW | 202 1ST AVE NW GENEVA | 260050060 |
305 N GRANT | DEBORAH LOUISE TSURUTA ETAL | | | 040260030 |
305 N GRANT | DEBORAH LOUISE TSURUTA ETAL | | | 040270010 |
70536 110TH ST | JERRY M THOMPSON | | | 040270050 |
15124 CHESTNUT CIR | EMILY SVENDSEN | | | 100190050 |
P O BOX 352 | TIMOTHY N GASSMANN | 411 1ST AVE NE | 411 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260110021 |
29125 CTY RD 16 | STEVEN P BUSHAW | | | 010090061 |
509 1ST AVE NE | IRENE STANDKE | 509 1ST AVE NE | 509 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260110060 |
50659 155TH ST | JOSEPH N VANHOOSER REV LIV TR | | | 010250030 |
67404 115TH ST | STEVEN M NELSON & VICKIE K NELSON | 67404 115TH ST | 67404 115TH ST EMMONS | 040300031 |
11179 673RD AVE | SCOTT M BIDNE & JONI K BIDNE | 11179 673RD AVE | 11179 673RD AVE EMMONS | 040300040 |
10787 690TH AVE | JEREMIAH L WAGNER & DESIRAE WAGNER | 10787 690TH AVE | 10787 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040320050 |
P O BOX 147 | CLIFFORD A TUFTE & CLARICE S POLZIN | 203 1ST AVE NE | 203 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260150060 |
P O BOX 150 | SORENSON'S APPLIANCE & TV LLC | 101 CENTRAL AVE S | 101 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260160020 |
90614 120TH ST | GRACE E WAGNER ETAL C/O LEO D LEARN | 90612 120TH ST | 90612 120TH ST LYLE | 010240080 |
107 1ST AVE NE | GUY D CROMWELL & TRACY M CROMWELL | 107 1ST AVE NE | 107 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260160090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181360 |
20826 780TH AVE | RICHARD A VERHEY & ROBIN L VERHEY | 20826 780TH AVE | 20826 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344710120 |
P O BOX 1 | KATHLEEN CRABTREE WAYNE | 103 CENTRAL AVE S | 103 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260170020 |
2320 CLAYTON AVE | ANABEL CHAVEZ-LOPEZ | 2320 CLAYTON AVE | 2320 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980040 |
1012 ST JOSEPH AVE | PE POE | 2315 GENE AVE | 2315 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980710 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 040310050 |
918 MAIN ST | MAYNARD ERICKSON TRUST & PHYLLIS ERICKSON TRUST | | | 040320060 |
P O BOX 150 | SORENSON'S APPLIANCE & TV LLC | | | 260170030 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010270080 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | | | 344720030 |
11833 US HWY 69 | BRENT PAUL BJELLAND & BRITTANI MICHELLE BJELLAND | | | 040310070 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040290070 |
P O BOX 150 | SORENSON'S APPLIANCE & TV LLC | | GENEVA | 260170050 |
110 1ST AVE SE | BRAYDEN M BROITZMAN | 110 1ST AVE SE | 110 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260170100 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 040350020 |
1705 18TH ST SW | GREGORY A LARSON ETAL | | | 040360011 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 049080020 |
10792 US HIGHWAY 69 | RICHARD R & JEANNE A HERMAN TR | 10792 US HWY 69 | 10792 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040330041 |
72591 110TH ST | CHAD FORLAND & TARA FORLAND | 72591 110TH ST | 72591 110TH ST EMMONS | 040360010 |
64417 130TH ST | ANITA R HELLAND | 64264 150TH ST | 64264 150TH ST ALDEN | 050030040 |
63363 170TH ST | JUDITH K BREWER | 63363 170TH ST | 63363 170TH ST ALDEN | 100330030 |
2326 GENE AVE | MAURA ARACELI VEGA | 2326 GENE AVE | 2326 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980820 |
2407 GENE AVE | TIMOTHY KENT PETERS | 2407 GENE AVE | 2407 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980930 |
2500 GENE AVE | GABRIELA REYNA-CARDENAS | 2500 GENE AVE | 2500 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980950 |
629 LARIMORE CIR | MARIA EZPINOZA GALLEGOS | 629 LARIMORE CIR | 629 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984010 |
6905 OLIVER AVE S | RODNEY F ZIEBELL | 87478 145TH ST | 87478 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010090031 |
675 475TH ST | JEAN NELSON C/O BRIAN NELSON | | | 040350061 |
675 475TH ST | JEAN NELSON C/O BRIAN NELSON | | | 040350080 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | | | 040360020 |
625 HWY 105 | JON M HAUGO & PAMELA S HAUGO | | | 040360050 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 049110010 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 049110030 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 049110040 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 049130020 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 049130030 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 049140010 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 049150020 |
P O BOX 261 | CORY C BAILEY & STACY E LURA | 202 1ST AVE SE | 202 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260180010 |
66630 160TH ST | WAYNE R NELSON & LINDA G NELSON | | | 050010022 |
204 1ST AVE SE | THERESA L JANKE | 204 1ST AVE SE | 204 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260180040 |
P O BOX 271 | MATTHEW P MOLLENHAUER | 209 CENTRAL AVE S | 209 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260180050 |
103 2ND ST SE | NICHOLAS HINNENKAMP & STACI HINNENKAMP | 103 2ND ST SE | 103 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260180060 |
9375 600TH AVE | LENORE BOETTCHER | 10499 708TH AVE | 10499 708TH AVE EMMONS | 040340021 |
15478 660TH AVE | DALE C ENSER & LINDA J ENSER | 15478 660TH AVE | 15478 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050010041 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN-MOWER COOP SERVICES C/O JIM KRUEGER | 3366 BRIDGE AVE | 3366 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344730052 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 050010040 |
14987 670TH AVE | RONALD L KRUGER & JANE L KRUGER | | | 050010070 |
75405 240TH ST APT 216 | BETTY J JOHNSON | | | 050030010 |
64667 150TH ST | JAMES H SCHROEDER | | | 050030050 |
951 23RD AVE NW | BRUCE W JAHNKE & NANCY K JAHNKE | | | 050030060 |
15271 630TH AVE | LORETTA ADIX REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 050040030 |
P O BOX 134 | HEIDI J PRICE | 309 CENTRAL AVE S | 309 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260190040 |
11960 860TH AVE | GREGG H KOCH & BRENDA KOCH | | | 010300010 |
1270 WRIGHT DR | STEVEN D ADIX DISCLAIMER TRUST | | | 050040070 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | | | 050050122 |
20837 650TH AV | CYNTHIA S WACHOLZ TRUST | | | 050060050 |
67338 162ND ST | MATTHEW A DRESCHER | 15182 660TH AVE | 15182 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050010060 |
15008 650TH AVE | COREY C CUMMINGS & ERIN J CUMMINGS | 15008 650TH AVE | 15008 650TH AVE ALDEN | 050020030 |
75405 240TH ST APT 216 | BETTY J JOHNSON | 15291 660TH AVE | 15291 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050020050 |
306 1ST AVE SE | JACOB A JENSEN | | GENEVA | 260190050 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 15055 630TH AVE | 15055 630TH AVE ALDEN | 050050050 |
306 1ST AVE | JACOB A JENSEN | 306 1ST AVE SE | 306 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260190080 |
PO BOX 306 | DEWAYNE M JENSEN & LAURI A JENSEN | 202 3RD ST SE | 202 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260210010 |
25997 850TH AVE | JERRY E MOORE & JANICE F MOORE | 25997 850TH AVE | 25997 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120020 |
PO BOX 306 | DEWAYNE M JENSEN & LAURI A JENSEN | | GENEVA | 260210020 |
PO BOX 306 | DEWAYNE M JENSEN & LAURI A JENSEN | | GENEVA | 260210030 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | | | 050070010 |
20837 650TH AV | CYNTHIA S WACHOLZ TRUST | | | 050070020 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | | | 050070040 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | | | 050070060 |
20837 650TH AVE | HARLAN D WACHOLZ TRUST | | | 050080010 |
17965 718TH AVE | NAGEL HOLDINGS, LLC | | | 050080050 |
14693 LOLA AVE | CHARLES J HUEBL TRUST & LINDA K HUEBL TRUST | | | 050080060 |
17965 718TH AVE | NAGEL HOLDINGS, LLC | | | 050080090 |
106 S BROADWAY AVE | SOUTH BROADWAY LLC C/O DAVID KLATT | | | 344740040 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY J ANDERSON | 212 2ND ST SE | 212 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260220030 |
10096 850TH AVE | MICHAEL SASSE & SARA J SASSE | 10096 850TH AVE | 10096 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010310061 |
P O BOX 6 | TERRANCE S WARNER | 203 3RD ST SE | 203 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260220050 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 041110020 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 041110100 |
63363 170TH ST | ROLAND T BREWER | | | 050080030 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FAMILY LP C/O RICHARD STEELE | | | 050090010 |
17965 718TH AVE | NAGEL HOLDINGS, LLC | | | 050090040 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | 14581 650TH AVE | 14581 650TH AVE ALDEN | 050100030 |
15008 650TH AVE | COREY C CUMMINGS & ERIN J CUMMINGS | 15008 650TH AVE | 15008 650TH AVE ALDEN | 050110040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181380 |
1714 MARGARETHA AVE | RAINBOW TERRACE AKA WINDSTONE PROPERTIES | 714 LARIMORE CIR | 714 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984500 |
116 PROSPECT ST | KATHLEEN A JULIAN | 305 1ST AVE SE | 305 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260220060 |
14987 670TH AVE | RONALD L KRUGER & JANE L KRUGER | | | 050120010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 051110020 |
27221 BLAINE AVE | DANIEL KUHN ETAL | | | 050270040 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 061110010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 061110140 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 061110150 |
500 1ST AVE S | SOUTHERN MINN MUNIC POWER | | | 071110100 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 091110010 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 091110020 |
P O BOX 344 | DALE A OPDAHL | | | 050120030 |
14987 670TH AVE | RONALD L KRUGER & JANE L KRUGER | | | 050120051 |
15182 660TH AVE | DARYL MATTSON & SHARON MATTSON | | | 050130010 |
64498 140TH ST | SCHMIDT-STROKLUND FARMS | | | 050130020 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 050130041 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 050130070 |
65361 140TH ST | COLIN R WITTMER | 65361 140TH ST | 65361 140TH ST ALDEN | 050140011 |
P O BOX 63 | RAYMOND C AHLSTROM & JEAN L AHLSTROM | 209 3RD ST SE | 209 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260220100 |
213 3RD ST SE | JOLEE JOHNSON | 213 3RD ST SE | 213 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260220110 |
303 1ST AVE SE | MCKAYLA SIKEL & JESSE BECKER | 303 1ST AVE SE | 303 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260220120 |
PO BOX 213 103 FIRST AVE SE | LEANNA MARIE PETERSON | 103 1ST AVE SE | 103 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260240010 |
212 MAIN ST E, PO BOX 356 | MICHAEL J WRIGHT & SUSAN E WRIGHT | 212 MAIN ST E | 212 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260240080 |
64667 150TH ST | JAMES H SCHROEDER & CAROL L SCHROEDER | | | 050140020 |
PO BOX 222 | DALE A MILLER | | GENEVA | 260310070 |
46825 10TH ST P O BOX 67 | KENNETH KUCHENBECKER & SARA KUCHENBECKER | | | 050140060 |
17330 650TH AVE | MARTIN O BERNAU REV LIV TR & JULIE A BERNAU REVOC LIV TR | | | 050240100 |
23285 ST HWY 56 | DEEANN FAYE JENSEN C/O DEEANN FAYE RANDALL | | | 260320040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119350030 |
217 3RD ST SE | TAFF A WORRELL | 216 3RD ST SE | 216 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260370010 |
408 CENTRAL AVE S BOX 304 | BETTY OLESEN | 408 CENTRAL AVE S | 408 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260380030 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 101110020 |
58192 110TH ST | MARK B NICHOLSON | | | 050150070 |
| | | | 050150021 |
| | | | 050150032 |
| | | | 050150041 |
| | | | 050160031 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 121110040 |
58192 110TH ST | MARK B NICHOLSON | | | 050160040 |
PO BOX 390108 | FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | | | 050170031 |
64765 140TH ST | CURTIS J HELLAND & MARIE L HELLAND | 64765 140TH ST | 64765 140TH ST EMMONS | 050150010 |
951 23RD AVE NW | BRUCE W JAHNKE & NANCY K JAHNKE | 13606 630TH AVE | 13606 630TH AVE EMMONS | 050160051 |
13590 625TH AVE | DONALD R MASTERS & LORI MASTERS | 13590 625TH AVE | 13590 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050170050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340015030 |
P O BOX 390108 | HERBERT NIEBUHR ETAL C/O FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | | | 050180010 |
304 W RINGER ST PO BOX 33 | MINNIE E DUNBAR | | | 050180020 |
2413 BAYWATER RD | LARRY J HAUKOOS & ROSALIE A HAUKOOS | | | 050180030 |
4146 600TH AVE | MARK OBERMEYER & SHARON OBERMEYER | | | 050180050 |
3524 STONEBRIDGE RD | SUSAN K BERNAU | | | 050280040 |
101 4TH ST SE | CHRISTOPHER BARTSCH & LACEY BARTSCH | 101 4TH ST SE | 101 4TH ST SE GENEVA | 260390020 |
64417 130TH ST | ANITA R HELLAND | | | 050150050 |
101 4TH ST SE | CHRISTOPHER BARTSCH & LACEY BARTSCH | | | 260390021 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 141110060 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 141110010 |
30901 STATE HWY 13 | ALFRED E GASSMAN ETAL | | | 050190031 |
1932 ST HWY 22 | BARRY KAPPLINGER & MARCELLA KAPPLINGER | | | 050190011 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | | | 050190050 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | | | 050200012 |
29097 BIEHN DR | MARDEL STENZEL | | | 050200020 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON | | | 050210021 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU | | | 050210022 |
18602 700TH AVE | EMILY M BERNAU C/O EMILY BOHONEK | | | 050210023 |
8003 UPPER 146TH ST W | PAUL A HALVORSEN C/O BRENDA FINKEN | | | 050210060 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | 12856 640TH AVE | 12856 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050220090 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | 89304 185TH ST | 89304 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060230050 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159110010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 131110090 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 151110060 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | 12825 625TH AVE | 12825 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050200011 |
64107 120TH ST | DAVID DAVIDSON & BONNIE DAVIDSON | | | 050220100 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 050240010 |
12708 660TH AVE | AARON K BRUNE & TAMMY K FRONDAL | | | 050240040 |
P O BOX 157 | DONLY E CROMWELL & JOANNE M CROMWELL | 216 MAIN ST E | 216 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260410150 |
17330 650TH AVE | MARTIN O BERNAU REV LIV TR & JULIE A BERNAU REVOC LIV TR | | | 050240082 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 050240090 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 050250040 |
| | | | 900500060 |
65333 120TH ST | ALLAN L HALVORSEN | 65561 130TH ST | 65561 130TH ST EMMONS | 050230020 |
12274 650TH AVE | KENT A OTTERMAN & CATHERINE A OTTERMAN | 12274 650TH AVE | 12274 650TH AVE EMMONS | 050230050 |
P O BOX 36 | GARRY R GORDINIER & MARCIA J GORDINIER | 216 2ND ST NE | 216 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260410170 |
11751 670TH AVE | BRYAN S MOLLER & MARY MARIE ALLEN | 11751 670TH AVE | 11751 670TH AVE EMMONS | 050250050 |
11897 640TH AVE | LARRY DONALD GOODEN | 11897 640TH AVE | 11897 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050280060 |
P O BOX 282 | MARIAN PARR | 203 2ND AVE SE | 203 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260420010 |
4608 GROUSE AVE | MICHAEL D TWITO & GRETCHEN A KINGLAND | | | 050300050 |
P O BOX 127 | STEVEN R BAILEY & MARY E BAILEY | 204 2ND AVE SE | 204 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260420040 |
1309 FAIRLANE TER | DAVID H ULRICH & KATHY J ULRICH | 103 4TH PL SW | 103 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430020 |
P O BOX 184 | VERONA WINEGAR | 107 4TH PL SW | 107 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430040 |
102 4TH PLACE SW | DAMIAN A BURE & DANIELLE L BURE | 102 4TH PL SW | 102 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430160 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 130270030 |
76470 240TH ST | ROGER A DRAAYER & RETA K DRAAYER | | | 130270051 |
| | | | 050280071 |
206 1ST AVE SW | CHERYL HOWELL | 206 1ST AVE SW | 206 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260450010 |
243 MANCHESTER DRIVE NA | TYLER EHLERS ETAL C/O RACHEL FRANCART | | | 050280030 |
18602 700TH AVE | EMILY M BERNAU C/O EMILY BOHONEK | | | 050280042 |
11377 625TH AVE | DOUGLAS B NELSON TRUST | | | 050290040 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | | | 050300010 |
103 5TH ST SE | KIPP D HEYER & BARBARA J HEYER | 103 5TH ST SE | 103 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530030 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | | | 050300040 |
4608 GROUSE AVE | MICHAEL D TWITO & GRETCHEN A KINGLAND | | | 050300060 |
4192 590TH AVE | NANCY A HUMMER | | | 050310040 |
115 HAZELWOOD AVE | GAYLE KOETKE | 11371 640TH AVE | 11371 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050280080 |
62598 110TH ST | ROGER OSHEIM & SANDRA OSHEIM | 62598 110TH ST | 62598 110TH ST EMMONS | 050290052 |
103 5TH ST SE | KIPP D HEYER & BARBARA J HEYER | | | 260530040 |
14442 WILDS PARKWAY | DARRELL L PENNING | | | 050310050 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 181110040 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 181110150 |
11377 625TH AVE | DOUGLAS B NELSON TRUST | | | 050310030 |
102 5TH ST SE | KORY A KRESS | 102 5TH ST SE | 102 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530050 |
13150 625TH AVE | CARL LANGFALD & ALYSSA LANGFALD | | | 050320030 |
351 CENTER AVE | DENNIS A RAYMAN & GAIL L RAYMAN | 130 CENTER AVE S | 130 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270080050 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU | | | 050330031 |
BOX 159 | JOSEPH PAUL SHAUNCE | 121 MAIN ST W | 121 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270080051 |
15445 KANABEC AVE | RANDY E WOLPERN & DIANE J WOLPERN | | | 050330041 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760170 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | | | 050330051 |
63485 110TH ST | MERRILL BERNAU & DEBRA BERNAU | | | 050330070 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL TURF FARMS | | | 050340040 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL TURF FARMS | | | 050340050 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL TURF FARMS | | | 050340080 |
502 EASY ST | THOMAS & MARY BJELLAND TRUST | | | 050350050 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 050350060 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 191110010 |
43437 225TH AVE | RON'S LP GAS SERVICE LLC | 29741 850TH AVE | 29741 850TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 171110030 |
110 CENTER AVE S | ZAKRY T KRENZ | 110 CENTER AVE S | 110 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270080060 |
330 RIVER RD | CRAIG R RAYMAN ETAL | 110 3RD ST SW | 110 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270100030 |
331 CENTER AVE S | MICHAEL H DAHLUM & SANDRA K DAHLUM | 460 CENTER AVE S | 460 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270220090 |
1505 S SUNNYVIEW DR | COLD SNAP LLC | 431 1ST ST NW | 431 1ST ST NW GLENVILLE | 270430050 |
1841 EAGLEVIEW CIR #109 | MEARALD V & SHIRLEY ELVEBAK TR C/O MEARNALD ELVEBAK | | | 050350030 |
411 MAIN ST | THOMAS A JACOBSEN | 411 MAIN ST W | 411 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270440040 |
13606 630TH AVE | MANSFIELD TOWNSHIP C/O BRADLEY HARIG | | | 059200020 |
13606 630TH AVE | MANSFIELD TOWNSHIP C/O BRADLEY HARIG | | | 059290010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 059320010 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | | | 060010012 |
507 43RD ST NW | PEGGY R PETERSEN ETAL | | | 060010020 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | | | 060010032 |
4240 SCOTT TERRACE | MAURICE COTTER FAMILY FARM LLC C/O CATHERINE OMBERG | | | 060010033 |
1200 18TH AVE NW APT 132 | GARY R DICKMAN ETAL | | | 060010040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 219600070 |
801 LUTHER PL APT 109 | LESLIE HARMON & STEPHANIE HARMON | 311 2ND AVE NW | 311 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010120 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 251110030 |
RT 1 BOX 62 | GERMAN CEMETERY ASSN TRUST C/O WILFORD OLSON | 13881 640TH AVE | 13881 640TH AVE EMMONS | 059160010 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | | | 060050030 |
90736 CO RD 46 | SARA SCHLICHTER & ROBERT F FORD III | 90736 CO RD 46 | 90736 CO RD 46 AUSTIN | 060010010 |
90526 CO RD 46 | KEVIN E WEIGEL & JACKIE M WEIGEL | 90526 CO RD 46 | 90526 CO RD 46 AUSTIN | 060010011 |
| | | | 06002003S |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 060030010 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 060030030 |
26714 690TH ST | LOREN & JACQUELINE TORRENS TR | | | 060030041 |
1724 STUART ST W | KAREN DANA | | | 060030042 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 060030111 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | | | 060020010 |
1883 WARRIOR DR | COTTER FARMS LLP C/O PATRICK L COTTER | | | 060120080 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | 21096 890TH AVE | 21096 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060020050 |
P O BOX 1009 | LIME CREEK LUTHERAN CHURCH C/O GREG PETERSON | 66788 STATE LINE RD | 66788 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 059360030 |
85765 227TH ST | DOUGLAS O RISKEDAHL | | | 060040040 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 060040060 |
21995 890TH AVE | KENNETH M GRAHN & LYNN M GRAHN | 21995 890TH AVE | 21995 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060030020 |
88886 CO RD 46 | TOM WILLIAMS & DEANNA L CULBERT | 88886 CO RD 46 | 88886 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060030060 |
131 4TH ST SE | JARED G EASTVOLD & ANIKO J EASTVOLD | 131 4TH ST SE | 131 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010100 |
88044 CO RD 46 | JANINE E MARKS & PETER D MARKS | 88044 CO RD 46 | 88044 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060030100 |
21161 880TH AVE | CLINTON L PURKAPILE & JENNIFER PURKAPILE | 21161 880TH AVE | 21161 880TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060040080 |
86571 CO RD 46 | ZACHERY J WITT | 86571 CO RD 46 | 86571 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050090 |
441 1ST6 AVE SE | LLOYD L MILLER & ARVIS E MILLER | 441 1ST AVE SE | 441 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020010 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | | | 060050050 |
1100 15TH ST NW | FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN | 541 1ST AVE SE | 541 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020060 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON & ELEANOR IVERSON | | | 060050070 |
182 GOODRICH AVE | JEANNE M COTTER | | | 060120050 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 321110010 |
85765 227TH ST | AUDREY L RISKEDAHL | | | 060040120 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | | | 060050040 |
431 1ST AVE SE | MARK E THOMPSON | 431 1ST AVE SE | 431 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020090 |
| GEORGE T KIRKPATRICK | | | 060050170 |
82505 255TH ST | JOHN N RAMSEY & REBECCA J RAMSEY | 82505 255TH ST | 82505 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120150030 |
20930 850TH AVE | FLOYD V HANSEN & HAZEL HANSEN | | | 060060080 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 060060112 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 060060130 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W220 | MARY ANN PETRAN ETAL | | | 060070030 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | 87026 CO RD 46 | 87026 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040050 |
87491 CO RD 46 | STEPHEN C JACOBSEN | 87491 CO RD 46 | 87491 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040061 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181400 |
21535 880TH AVE | RITA F HOTEK | 21535 880TH AVE | 21535 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060040090 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | 87080 CO RD 46 | 87080 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050010 |
20355 860TH AVE | BRODY PAGE | 20355 860TH AVE | 20355 860TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060070010 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | 20930 850TH AVE | 20930 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060070070 |
150 4TH AVENUE NW BOX 188 | JEAN A ROSHEIM | 261 4TH ST SE | 261 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020140 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | | | 060070090 |
9 BRIDGE ST | LAMOYNE C GAARD & SHELDON J GAARD | | | 060060031 |
231 4TH ST SE | SONIA K WILLABY | 231 4TH ST SE | 231 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020150 |
16107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | HAZEL SOLA & BOBBIE JO SOLA GRAFF | | | 010010040 |
86904 200TH ST | LUVERN LYLE ETAL | | | 060080060 |
86904 200TH ST | COLLEEN J LYLE | | | 060090030 |
22098 CANTON CT | LINDSEY F SCHUMANN REV LIV TR | | | 060100040 |
220 4TH ST SE | DONNA K MITTAG | 220 4TH ST SE | 220 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020170 |
20527 900TH AVE | PAUL L VANPELT REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 060110060 |
2057 490TH ST | MARTIN J COTTER & THOMAS M COTTER | | | 060120060 |
4240 SCOTT TERRACE | MAURICE COTTER FAMILY FARM LLC C/O CATHERINE OMBERG | | | 060120062 |
1883 WARRIOR DR | COTTER FARMS LLP C/O PATRICK L COTTER | | | 060120070 |
4240 SCOTT TERRACE | MAURICE COTTER FAMILY FARM LLC C/O CATHERINE OMBERG | | | 060120071 |
| | | | 900500070 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | 85208 CO RD 46 | 85208 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060060050 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010330060 |
20585 890TH AVE | JACOB B BANGERT & CARRIE B BANGERT | 20585 890TH AVE | 20585 890TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060100012 |
20527 900TH AVE | TRI PORK ENTERPRISES INC PAUL VANPELT, PRESIDENT | 20605 900TH AVE | 20605 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060110021 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 321 5TH ST SE | 321 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272030021 |
90342 185TH ST | LORRAINE M HORVAT | | | 060130030 |
18979 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | ANDREW P KLINGFUS | | | 060130050 |
| | | | 060170051 |
18979 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | ANDREW P KLINGFUS | | | 060130080 |
88080 STATE LINE RD | MATHIAS C ROHNE & ALAYNA ROHNE | | | 010340060 |
441 MAIN ST W | NICHOLAS PEDERSON & LISA AVERY | 441 MAIN ST W | 441 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273020010 |
461 MAIN ST W | KENNY LAWSON | 461 MAIN ST W | 461 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273020030 |
19579 860TH AVE | ROSALYN M LYLE | | | 060170020 |
86904 200TH ST | LYLE FAMILY FARMS | | | 060180020 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | | | 060190080 |
223 1/2 MAIN ST N STE 1 | RANDALL J FETT | 10587 890TH AVE | 10587 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010340011 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760180 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 060200060 |
2057 490TH ST | MARTIN COTTER | 89286 150TH ST | 89286 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 010020030 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 206 | DAVID & LUCRETIA LYLE REVOC TR | 20957 860TH AVE | 20957 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060070081 |
19090 HWY 105 | DENNIS M GROTZ & GAIL A GROTZ | 19960 900TH AVE | 19960 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060130020 |
85031 157TH STREET | DAVID CECH RAE M CECH | 19914 880TH AVE | 19914 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060150020 |
19113 890TH AVE | PETER G HEERS & KAREN J HEERS | 19113 890TH AVE | 19113 890TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060150041 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE F STROUF | 87827 200TH ST | 87827 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060160050 |
P O BOX 74 | LYNN ALLEN HEGGESTAD | 460 MAIN ST W | 460 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273030010 |
303 WILLAMOR RD | LARRY D NELSON TRUST | | | 010050110 |
150 4TH AVENUE NW BOX 188 | JEAN A ROSHEIM | 150 4TH AVE NW | 150 4TH AVE NW GLENVILLE | 273030030 |
86904 200TH ST | COLLEEN J LYLE | | | 060180050 |
1011 FOX HILL LAKE SW | JEANETTE JOHANNSEN | | | 060180060 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID CECH & RAE MONALEE CECH | | | 060190050 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | | | 060190081 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 060200070 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 060200030 |
510 MAIN ST | TRENTON THOMS | 510 MAIN ST W | 510 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273040020 |
430 HILLCREST RD | KAREN KAY BROITZMAN | 430 HILLCREST RD | 430 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 274510040 |
488 3RD AVE NW | MARY JO WALK | 488 3RD AVE NW | 488 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274530040 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540100 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 060190062 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540110 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | 15064 880TH AVE | 15064 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010030030 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | | | 060200022 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | | | 060200023 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH & TAMERA J CECH | 15092 870TH AVE | 15092 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010040061 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | 85842 190TH ST | 85842 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060190010 |
85739 185TH ST | TRAVIS T HOMMERDING | 85739 185TH ST | 85739 185TH ST OAKLAND | 060190031 |
86952 180TH ST | RYAN PALUMBO | 86952 180TH ST | 86952 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060200012 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540120 |
52601 130TH ST | THOMAS L DEARMIN & LAVON DEARMIN | | | 060220020 |
89304 185TH ST | BEVERLY J PRANTNER | | | 060220030 |
88141 180TH ST | WAYNE LEO BRANDT | | | 060220050 |
86904 200TH ST | LYLE FAMILY FARMS | | | 060220070 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE F STROUF | | | 060220080 |
P O BOX 169 | MICHAEL E LANDAU | | | 060230021 |
89409 110TH ST | DAVID A GREIBROK & JULIE C GREIBROK | | | 060240050 |
16823 890TH AVE | JOSEPH K GREIBROK & JENNIFER L GREIBROK | | | 060240052 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540130 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540140 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540150 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760260 |
89409 110TH ST | DAVID A GREIBROK & JULIE C GREIBROK | | | 060250020 |
16823 890TH AVE | JOSEPH K GREIBROK & JENNIFER L GREIBROK | | | 060250021 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | | | 060250030 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | | | 060250070 |
200 16TH ST SE | ADELINE DANIELS | | | 060250080 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060260030 |
320 SOUTH CROSSING RD PO BOX 169 | MICHAEL LANDAU C/O FARMLAND SOLUTIONS LLC | | | 060260051 |
89504 170TH ST | JOSHUA E DECLUE & TONIA E DECLUE | 89504 170TH ST | 89504 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060260041 |
30093 COUNTY RD 45 | WDJ FARMS LLC | 89503 185TH ST | 89503 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060260050 |
3188 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS G WINJUM & CECELIA WINJUM | 3188 BRIDGE AVE | 3188 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280170 |
320 SOUTH CROSSING RD PO BOX 169 | MICHAEL LANDAU C/O FARMLAND SOLUTIONS LLC | | | 060260052 |
16823 890TH AVE | JOSEPH K GREIBROK & JENNIFER L GREIBROK | | | 060260060 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060270010 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060270020 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060270021 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540160 |
361 3RD AVE NW | ROBERT A BORG | 361 3RD AVE NW | 361 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000010 |
87175 170TH ST | CONNIE L PRANTNER | 87156 170TH ST | 87156 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060280040 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | | | 060280030 |
87175 170TH ST | CONNIE L PRANTNER | | | 060280050 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060280060 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | 163 SHELLROCK LN | 163 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 275000280 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH & TAMERA J CECH | | | 060290020 |
340 MAIN ST W | JESSE A KNAACK | | | 060300020 |
2113 WESTON PL SW | ELAINE I MONSON | | | 060300030 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200030 |
86682 173RD ST | CHAD MICHAEL DOYLE & KATHRYN DOYLE | 86682 173RD ST | 86682 173RD ST AUSTIN | 060290021 |
85067 180TH ST | BARRETT CECH | 85067 180TH ST | 85067 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 060300022 |
17376 850TH AVE | KIMBERLY A SCHEWE | 17376 850TH AVE | 17376 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060300040 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200040 |
13897 COMMUNITY DR APT 205 | MARION H SORENSON | | | 060300041 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200060 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200070 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200080 |
89409 110TH ST | DAVID GREIBROK | | | 010350011 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200090 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200160 |
85464 160TH ST | HAROLD D MEHUS & KATHLEEN MEHUS | | | 060310090 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 060320040 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER & CONNIE PRANTNER | | | 060330011 |
87175 170TH ST | CONNIE L PRANTNER | | | 060330012 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 060350072 |
85239 295TH ST | NEWRY TOWNSHIP NICOLE KRUGER CLK | | | 010371160 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | | | 060340040 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200180 |
1410 28TH ST SW | SHIRLEY A KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060340050 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200190 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060340070 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200200 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN | 25574 800TH AVE | 25574 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120170050 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | | | 060360060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069020020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069030010 |
| | | | 069060040 |
11863 903RD AVE | DAVID L MORGAN | 11863 903RD AVE | 11863 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400040 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200210 |
| | | | 069060030 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200230 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069040020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069040030 |
| | | | 900500080 |
16919 897TH AVE | THOMAS A NOVAK | 16919 897TH AVE | 16919 897TH AVE AUSTIN | 060350090 |
121 6TH ST SE | STEVEN M LEE & CONCEPCION A LEE | 121 6TH ST SE | 121 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000280 |
351 CENTER AVE | DENNIS A RAYMAN & GAIL L RAYMAN | 351 CENTER AVE S | 351 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000350 |
781 2ND ST SW | ERICA MARAE HALL | 781 2ND ST SW | 781 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 276000400 |
66198 220TH ST | DAVID THUNSTEDT & LISBEE THUNSTEDT | | | 150360052 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | 85570 215TH ST | 85570 215TH ST ALBERT LEA | 069050010 |
140 3RD AVE SW | FIRST LUTH CHURCH OF GLENVILLE | | | 276440020 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 069040081 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069050020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069050030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069050040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069050050 |
510 CENTER AVE | ROBERT KRIER | 510 CENTER AVE | 510 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 278000050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069030050 |
| | | | 069060020 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | | | 070010030 |
80256 235TH ST | ROBERT W KNUTSON | | | 070010040 |
| | | | 900740160 |
510 1ST AVE SW | DANIEL T CHARRON | 510 1ST AVE SW | 510 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278260050 |
5098 SW 18TH ST | JAMES L PIEPHO & NANCY JUNE PIEPHO | 305 RAILROAD ST | 305 RAILROAD ST HARTLAND | 280010090 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W220 | MARY ANN PETRAN ETAL | | | 070020080 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170130100 |
919 FRONT ST W | THUHA E BOWMAN | 512 BROADWAY ST S | 512 BROADWAY ST S HARTLAND | 280020040 |
88141 180TH ST | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP C/O CHERYL BRANDT | 89138 OAKLAND AVE | 89138 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 069400010 |
510 BROADWAY N P O BOX 114 | VIRGINIA A FONZA & KAREN J BADJE | 510 BROADWAY ST | 510 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280020060 |
83481 215TH ST | RANDY L PAGE & NANCY E PAGE | 83481 215TH ST | 83481 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070020050 |
18389 820TH AVE | TONY KERMES | 18389 820TH AVE | 18389 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070210070 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 280020120 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | 521 BROADWAY ST | 521 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280030010 |
932 123RD LANE NW | DONALD R KLYBERG | 509 BROADWAY ST | 509 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280030030 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | | HARTLAND | 280030060 |
1306 FAIRLANE TER | CHERIE M GNIFFKE | | | 070030030 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | | | 070030040 |
11863 903RD AVE | DAVID L MORGAN | 11863 903RD AVE | 11863 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400050 |
1001 BLUNT PARKWAY | NORTHWOOD COOPERATIVE ELEVATOR C/O VIAFIELD | 101 RAILROAD AVE | 101 RAILROAD AVE LONDON | 010400100 |
21595 820TH AVE | PERRY UNRUH | | | 070030031 |
27955 880TH AVE | KENT B JOHNSON & ALICE JOHNSON | | | 110090050 |
2633 HARRISBURG AVE | JOHN F LANG & BONNIE L LANG | | | 070040030 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | KYLE J SCHRAD C/O GARY SCHRAD | | | 070040031 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | KYLE J SCHRAD C/O GARY SCHRAD | | | 070040111 |
354 HAVANA RD | ZECHARY BELL | 606 BARKER ST | 606 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280050020 |
21528 820TH AVE | EDWARD PEAK & LINDA PEAK | 21528 820TH AVE | 21528 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070030100 |
16315 750TH AVE | LARRY CHRISTENSEN & JUDITH CHRISTENSEN | | | 070050040 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 070120010 |
| | | | 070220042 |
80944 CO RD 46 | MARK BECKER & JOAN A BECKER | 80944 CO RD 46 | 80944 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070050050 |
309 MAIN ST | PETER H DEYLE & CHARLENE DEYLE | 309 MAIN ST | 309 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280100030 |
403 CHURCH ST | ROBERT L HUTCHINSON JR | | HARTLAND | 280160020 |
73485 224TH ST | SOPHIE EHRHARDT TRUST | | | 130310074 |
603 BARKER ST | ERIC W BAKKEN & MELANIE A BAKKEN | 603 BARKER ST W | 603 BARKER ST W HARTLAND | 280170030 |
16315 750TH AVE | LARRY CHRISTENSEN & JUDITH CHRISTENSEN | | | 070050130 |
303 BROADWAY ST | NATALIE C DONOVAN | 303 BROADWAY ST | 303 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280170080 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | | | 280170110 |
607 BARKER ST | MATTHEW G BECKMAN | 607 BARKER ST | 607 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280170130 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 070070210 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | | | 070260080 |
607 BARKER ST | MATTHEW G BECKMAN | | HARTLAND | 280170140 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 070070020 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 070070030 |
| | | | 910010050 |
21595 820TH AVE | PERRY UNRUH | 21595 820TH AVE | 21595 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040032 |
80402 215TH ST | DENNIS HAUGEN | 80418 215TH ST | 80418 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070050081 |
80402 215TH ST | DENNIS HAUGEN | 80402 215TH ST | 80402 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070050082 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | 80402 215TH ST | 80402 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070050090 |
20916 794TH AVE | TODD E BROUWERS & AMY S BROUWERS | 20916 794TH AVE | 20916 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070032 |
20742 794TH AVE | CHAD M HAYES | 20742 794TH AVE | 20742 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070090 |
20975 794TH AVE | RICHARD MANGES & PEGGY L MANGES | 20975 794TH AVE | 20975 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070100 |
319 JOHNSON ST | ARNULFO BUSTILLOS | 319 JOHNSON ST | 319 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280210010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341805280 |
601 NORTH STAR LN | JENNIE NIELSEN & BRUCE NIELSEN | 315 JOHNSON ST | 315 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280210020 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 070080070 |
78562 220TH ST | KAREN MCGILL | | | 070080010 |
503 NORTHSTAR LN | TRENT WANGEN | 503 NORTH STAR LN | 503 NORTH STAR LN HARTLAND | 280280090 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 070090021 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 070090041 |
83994 190TH ST | PEGGY THOMPSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 070090080 |
21345 816TH AVE | MATTHEW WANGEN & GRETCHEN WANGEN | | | 070100030 |
11852 903RD AVE | RYAN J DURBEN | 11852 903RD AVE | 11852 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400130 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289020020 |
702 1ST AVE SW | DOUGLAS J CARROLL | | | 010130070 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | | | 070120030 |
20749 794TH AVE | CASEY R MCGILL | 20749 794TH AVE | 20749 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070230 |
20333 800TH AVE | MARK E RUNDEN & SUSAN L RUNDEN | 20333 800TH AVE | 20333 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070070260 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | 407 BROADWAY ST S | 407 BROADWAY ST S HARTLAND | 289040010 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289140010 |
21345 816TH AVE | MARLOWE WANGEN | 81493 CO RD 46 | 81493 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070090060 |
21345 816TH AVE | MATTHEW WANGEN & GRETCHEN WANGEN | 82017 CO RD 46 | 82017 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070100020 |
403 WILLOW ST | CROSS OF GLORY LUTHERAN WEST & HARTLAND LUTHERAN | 403 WILLOW ST | 403 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 289180020 |
10806 S MAPLEWOOD AVE | HARTMANN TRUSTS C/O JOHN HARTMANN | | | 070140030 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 289280020 |
10806 S MAPLEWOOD AVE | HARTMANN TRUSTS C/O JOHN HARTMANN | | | 070150020 |
86690 130TH ST | STEVE REICHERTS & RAMONA REICHERTS | 86690 130TH ST | 86690 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010170081 |
| | | | 070220041 |
90793 115TH ST | MARK J DAYER & DORI L CAIN | 90793 115TH ST | 90793 115TH ST LYLE | 010250071 |
12202 860TH AVE | DOYLE LANGFALD & DARLA M ROBBINS | | | 010190061 |
83994 190TH ST | DOUGLAS THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 070130050 |
82560 180TH ST | ELAINE C FLUSEK | | | 070140010 |
13897 COMMUNITY DR APT 205 | MARION H SORENSON | | | 070140020 |
1220 MOUNTAIN ASH DRIVE | LISA WEEDEN & RAYMOND RICHARD DELGADO III | | | 070150050 |
83994 190TH ST | DOUGLAS THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 070160010 |
4172 BRIDGEWATER CRT | SIPPLE FAMILY FARM LLP C/O EILEEN CARDWELL | 23250 830TH AVE | 23250 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120260060 |
807 12TH AVE SW | ARIE J OUDEKERK | | | 070130030 |
83994 190TH ST | DOUGLAS THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 070130040 |
| | | | 910010060 |
79578 CO RD 46 | PAULETTE A PAULSON TRUST | 19935 800TH AVE | 19935 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070080040 |
18144 810TH AVE | HAROLD C KERMES | 19201 820TH AVE | 19201 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070160051 |
18665 800TH AVE | RODNEY CHRISTENSEN | 18665 800TH AVE | 18665 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070190080 |
18351 810TH AVE | VERNON L FRYDENLUND | | | 070190050 |
80185 200TH ST | NEAL A SKAAR & JEAN M SKAAR TR | | | 070170050 |
18065 820TH AVE | CYNTHIA N LUNNING ARMON ETAL | | | 070210031 |
22437 820TH AVE | ALFRED C SKAAR & STEVEN A SKAAR | | | 070210040 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 070250090 |
2201 16TH ST SW | CLARK CIPRA | | | 070340051 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN STEELE & BETTY STEELE | 101 FRONT ST W | 101 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290010010 |
P O BOX 245 | BEATRICE D STEELE | | | 290020010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760490 |
874 DISEWORTH CT NE | RICHARD T GOSLEE & ERLYS H GOSLEE | 88074 130TH ST | 88074 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010150050 |
84557 120TH ST | RAYMOND W MITTAG & LYDIA J MITTAG | | | 010260030 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W 112 | NORMAN FREDIN & JOYCE E FREDIN | | | 070230021 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W 112 | NORMAN FREDIN & JOYCE E FREDIN | | | 070230070 |
79206 180TH ST | STEVE WRIGHT | 79184 180TH ST | 79184 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070190060 |
79494 180TH ST | TYLE L CHRISTENSEN & LORENA L CHRISTENSEN | 79494 180TH ST | 79494 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070190090 |
18389 820TH AVE | TONY KERMES & JOHNNA KERMES | 18351 810TH AVE | 18351 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070210010 |
18870 810TH AVE | SCOTT L NELSON | 18870 810TH AVE | 18870 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070210030 |
4708 LARGO WAY | BRIAN SKAAR | 81317 185TH ST | 81317 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070210041 |
18065 820TH AVE | CYNTHIA N LUNNING ARMON | 18065 820TH AVE | 18065 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070210071 |
54011 130TH ST | SANDRA K MURPHY REV LIV TRUST | 13271 900TH AVE | 13271 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010140041 |
| | | | 080050111 |
82702 185TH ST | CURTIS LARSON JR | | | 070230090 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL MATZ | 81898 235TH ST | 81898 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280010 |
201 FRONT ST | DANIEL T LARSON & ANDREA J TOMSCHIN | 201 FRONT ST E | 201 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290030020 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 070250021 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 070250070 |
82702 185TH ST | CURTIS LARSON JR | | | 070230030 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 070250091 |
| | | | 080070230 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 070260040 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 070260050 |
205 FRONT ST E | CODY L WANGEN | 205 FRONT ST E | 205 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290030030 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070280010 |
2725 CAMPUS LN | JUDITH P KARY REVOCABLE TRUST | | HAYWARD | 290400191 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070280070 |
2001 WEDGEWOOD RD | FRANCES ALICE KYCEK ETAL | | | 070290040 |
| | | | 900500090 |
P O BOX 2223 | MAURICE HOUCK | 11810 903RD AVE | 11810 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400170 |
11813 FRANK ST | KERMIT B ASKLAND | 11813 FRANK ST | 11813 FRANK ST LONDON | 010400180 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | 17549 840TH AVE | 17549 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070260030 |
11836 FRANK ST | JORDAN T SCHILLING | | | 010400200 |
| | | | 910070030 |
80612 200TH ST | DANIEL M OTTEN & KIM M OTTEN | | HAYWARD | 290400240 |
| | | | 080050112 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | | | 070300040 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 070300071 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 070300080 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | | | 070300100 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | | | 070310041 |
5074 BEECH AVE | JOHN GREIBROK | | | 070320020 |
22098 CANTON CT | DAVID J FINNEGAN | | | 070290080 |
P O BOX 455 213 2ND ST | DAVID THOMPSON & MARLENE THOMPSON | 213 2ND ST W | 213 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500010 |
73175 225TH ST | PHILIPPE G TOUPIN & MELLISA L TOUPIN | | | 130600070 |
1603 4TH AVE SE | DEAN F UNDERHILL | 17203 850TH AVE | 17203 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070250110 |
PO BOX 514 | RICHARD MARSOLEK & JEANNINE GUERN | 211 2ND ST W | 211 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500020 |
80232 170TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & CAROLYN A RASMUSSON | 80232 170TH ST | 80232 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070290071 |
80083 180TH ST | ROSIE M RAMOS | 80083 180TH ST | 80083 180TH ST HAYWARD | 070290101 |
209 MAIN P O BOX 516 | DAVID A SMITH & SUSAN V SMITH | 209 MAIN ST | 209 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290500370 |
P O BOX 7 | EMIL OLSON, INC | 16637 795TH AVE | 16637 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070310050 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | 16210 795TH AVE | 16210 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070310120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181430 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070310020 |
| | | | 070310043 |
| | | | 342350910 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | | | 070310040 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070310042 |
P O BOX 267 | KEVIN P WALTON & TERRI J WALTON | | | 070310070 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | | | 070310080 |
1349 EASTGATE RD | MATTHEW GREIBROK ETAL | | | 070320021 |
16330 810TH AVE | DWIGHT GREIBROK | | | 070320022 |
32640 100TH ST | WILLIS L PFIEFFER & DIANE L PFIEFFER | | | 070320061 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY M NELSON | 90408 3RD ST | 90408 3RD ST LONDON | 010400230 |
P O BOX 240416 | APEX COMPANY C/O FIDUCIARY SERVICES OF MN | | | 070340020 |
10457 E SIXTO MOLINA LN | KYLE C CIPRA | | | 070340052 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 070340070 |
22098 CANTON CT | KAREN L FINNEGAN & JAMES C SIMON | | | 070350010 |
2941 ERNEST LN | RODNEY & SHARON ERICKSON TR | | | 010360050 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | 79778 170TH ST | 79778 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070300120 |
46839 180TH AVE | VERNON MARTINSON | 16331 840TH AVE | 16331 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070350040 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 3 | 16659 850TH AVE | 16659 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070360031 |
P O BOX 392 | JOHN L HABANA & JANICE L HABANA | 408 NOLAND AVE | 408 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750010 |
P O BOX 503 | SHELBY M BELL | 416 NOLAND AVE | 416 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182020 |
82651 150TH ST | STEVEN D HEIDEMAN | | | 070330100 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 010371320 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | | | 070360051 |
7319 110TH ST W | DAVID J RAYMAN & ADAM A RAYMAN | | | 070360060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079010030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079010040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079010050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079010060 |
410 WATER ST | ROGER G JOHNSON & PAULINE L JOHNSON | | | 130310430 |
22077 TROUT AVE | LAVONNE KORN | | | 130810050 |
P O BOX 594 | PAUL RAYMOND BRANDT | 418 NOLAND AVE | 418 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079020040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079020050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079020060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079020070 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079070030 |
| | | | 900500100 |
1956 BARRINGTON CIR | LUNDE FAMILY TRUST C/O JAMES LUNDE | 420 NOLAND AVE | 420 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750070 |
84839 170TH ST | DAVID J RAYMAN & ADAM A RAYMAN | 84463 170TH ST | 84463 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070360062 |
111 CLARK ST E | AKT 2016 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | PELICAN RD | PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400070 |
100 DEVRIES AVE S | GRACE OAKS | 100 DEVRIES AVE S | 100 DEVRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300020031 |
90403 2ND ST | BRUCE CARL LAACK | 90403 2ND ST | 90403 2ND ST LONDON | 010400250 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079070040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079070060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079070070 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079070080 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079080030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079090020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079100020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079100030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079100040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079190010 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALBERT LEA TOWNSHIP C/O CHERI CHAPEK | | | 010371080 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 079310020 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL | | | 080010032 |
100 HAGUE AVE N | AARON S VERDOORN & SARAH VERDOORN | 100 HAGUE AVE N | 100 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080130 |
104 11TH ST NE | ARGUS NELSON PROPERTIES LLC | 11830 JAMES ST | 11830 JAMES ST LONDON | 010400310 |
10731 S WILTION RIVER RD | BEVERLY KRAUSE ETAL | | | 080010053 |
22308 790TH AVE | JOHN K NIELSEN & SUSAN K NIELSEN | | | 080010060 |
16315 750TH AVE | LARRY CHRISTENSEN & JUDITH CHRISTENSEN | | | 080020060 |
21458 775TH AVE | ROBERT E FJELBROTEN & PATRICIA FJELBROTEN | | | 080020090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080070200 |
3584 81ST ST NW | INFINITE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS | 909 16TH ST E | 909 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340700090 |
P O BOX 62 | JASMINE J FRAHM | 109 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 109 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090110 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 010371270 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079180020 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL | | | 080020080 |
P O BOX 64101 MS-4015 | IMPERIAL INC C/O LAND O'LAKES INC | | | 080060050 |
10510 FRANCE AVE S | EHLEN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP C/O AXTELL & HALLER LLC | 108 PARK AVE W | 108 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300120120 |
P O BOX 157 | CRAIG A HANSEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300130120 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR UNION PACIFIC -PROP TAX DEPT | | | 080060030 |
1501 SUNSET ST | PIERSON FAMILY REV TR C/O PAUL & DOROTHY PIERSON | | | 080060060 |
512 HAGUE AVE S | DAVID S NEWGARD & BEVERLY J NEWGARD | 512 HAGUE AVE | 512 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300300060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050090 |
1005 FRANK AVE | SAMUEL J KIRSCH & JAMIE L KIRSCH | 73250 220TH ST | 73250 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080060130 |
73244 220TH ST | ALBERT MCCORNACK | 73244 220TH ST | 73244 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080060140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080070220 |
400 CENTRAL AVE S | SHYM A MORGAN | 400 CENTRAL AVE S | 400 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300550060 |
4330 397TH AVE NE | SANDRA K KLANDERUD | 11733 903RD AVE | 11733 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400380 |
| | | | 080070082 |
| | | | 080070290 |
| | | | 080070310 |
90403 2ND ST | BRUCE CARL LAACK | | | 010400430 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR | BRIAN T BURKARD TRUST | | | 080060181 |
72976 330TH ST | NANCY J ASPELUND | 18754 720TH AVE | 18754 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240040 |
P O BOX 54 | RICHARD J DRAAYER & BEVERLY J DRAAYER | 203 DE VRIES AVE S | 203 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300600020 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300600030 |
| | | | 080070320 |
402 WEDGEWOOD RD | DAVID A GILMAN & MARY F GILMAN | | | 080070260 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 010371370 |
2480 SAINT PAUL RD APT 109 | MARY ANN SISTEK | 108 1ST AVE | 108 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080060241 |
15400 54TH AVE SE | PETER A VOGT | 103 1ST AVE | 103 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100210 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080070111 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080070180 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080070300 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080100070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080110012 |
805 US HWY 69 | ROSS MILLER & DEBRA L MILLER | 805 US HWY 69 | 805 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330010080 |
1240 HUBBARD AVE | RUTH A PALMER TRUST DONALD E PALMER, TRUSTEE | | | 080120060 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | | | 080120170 |
PO BOX 416 204 MAIN ST | JOHN A HANSON | 204 MAIN ST E | 204 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330030110 |
104 11TH ST NE | ARGUS NELSON PROPERTIES LLC | | | 010400440 |
| | | | 080140110 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 080120201 |
78224 197TH ST | JEREMY SUPALLA & MICHELLE SUPALLA | | | 080130050 |
| | | | 342650110 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 010371450 |
P O BOX 6 | DUANE A TESCH | 78767 CO RD 46 | 78767 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080120120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080120140 |
208 MAIN ST E | JEROME M SOLLAND C/O TERRY SOLLAND | 208 MAIN ST E | 208 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330030130 |
921 REED ST N | TODD P BRACKEY & JOANNE S BRACKEY | | TWIN LAKES | 330040030 |
PO BOX 714 | AMERICAN REAL ESTATE RECOVERY | | TWIN LAKES | 330040050 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | TWIN LAKES | 330040070 |
1605 CHERYL AVE | JEFFREY POSTHUMUS | 201 MAIN ST E | 201 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330050010 |
88074 130TH ST | RICHARD E ANDERSON | 88074 130TH ST | 88074 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010150041 |
90 OCALA PL | ROSALYN L HENRICKSEN & KENNETH HENRICKSEN | | | 080140070 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 604 MILL ST | 604 MILL ST TWIN LAKES | 330050080 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 36 | | | 010371630 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371740 |
718 SHERIDAN ST | GLORIA M KEITHLEY | 406 HIGHWAY ST | 406 HIGHWAY ST TWIN LAKES | 330050090 |
78220 197TH ST | KALLI J RITTENHOUSE & CARL KOPPELMAN | 78220 197TH ST | 78220 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080130061 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN ETAL | 73656 180TH ST | 73656 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080190013 |
P O BOX 86 | CALVIN D SACKSON & DONNA L SACKSON | 73396 180TH ST | 73396 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080190041 |
18949 US HWY 69 | JANEL ATTIG & ROBERT HEIDEMAN | 18949 US HWY 69 | 18949 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190100 |
403 PROSPECT AVE | DONALD W WARNER | 606 11TH ST W | 606 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200040 |
604 MILL ST | SOUTHTOWN AUTO SALES C/O TROY CHAVEZ | 604 MILL ST | 604 MILL ST TWIN LAKES | 330060021 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | | 330300080 |
BOX A | ROGER D TROLEN & LEANN M TROLEN | 101 1ST ST | 101 1ST ST TWIN LAKES | 330610180 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 331110030 |
1 1ST ST | SANDRA L THOMPSON | | TWIN LAKES | 339980010 |
3 2ND ST LAKEVIEW TER LOT 3 | MERLE SCHERB | | | 339980030 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | LAKEVIEW TERRACE | LAKEVIEW TERRACE TWIN LAKES | 339980050 |
101 1ST ST | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOME PARK | 24 2ND ST | 24 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980240 |
101 1ST ST | ROGER TROLEN | 30 3RD ST | 30 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980300 |
P O BOX 1001 | GITTA TRUST C/O CHERYL Y LIEN TRUSTEE | | | 080190050 |
74146 180TH ST | CRAIG A ADAMS & PEGGY S ADAMS | | | 080190080 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371880 |
LAKEVIEW TERR-LOT 59 & 60 | JACK ROVANG | LAKEVIEW TERR | LAKEVIEW TERR TWIN LAKES | 339980590 |
17744 740TH AVE | RONALD DEE INGASZEWSKI | | | 080200331 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | FREEBORN COUNTY DITCH NO. 23 C/O PAT MARTINSON | | | 010371920 |
33412 CO RD 45 | DAVID HEMINGWAY | | | 170030090 |
18322 US HWY 69 | MILAN WINCHESTER HART & KEMLIN R.T. HART | | | 080190250 |
1730 10TH ST NW | MARY M BERNARD & JAMES M CHRISTENSON | 18330 US HWY 69 | 18330 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190180 |
18831 US HIGHWAY 69 | CAROL A JOHNSON & JEFFREY A JOHNSON | 18831 US HWY 69 | 18831 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190210 |
18322 US HWY 69 | MILAN WINCHESTER HART & KEMLIN R.T. HART | 18322 US HWY 69 | 18322 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190230 |
P O BOX 89 | JON HIBBARD | 74305 172ND ST | 74305 172ND ST ALBERT LEA | 080290170 |
61 3RD ST | MELISSA HUDSON | 61 3RD ST | 61 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980610 |
62 3RD ST | DAVID KRUSE | 62 3RD ST | 62 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980620 |
414 11TH ST W | KEVIN E FLATTUM | 414 11TH ST W | 414 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200070 |
1990 LINCOLN AVE S | DOUGLAS G HANSON & GAIL A HANSON | 1990 LINCOLN AVE S | 1990 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 080200291 |
113 6TH AVE S | STEVE KNUTSON ETAL C/O ROBERT D KNUTSON | LAKEVIEW TERRACE | LAKEVIEW TERRACE TWIN LAKES | 339980630 |
1025 SKYLARK LN | LEVERNE SKOV & ELIZABETH SKOV | 1025 SKYLARK LN | 1025 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840170 |
318 WATER ST | WATER STREET HOLDINGS, LLC C/O MARK OLCHEFSKE | 318 WATER ST | 318 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340010320 |
901 510TH ST | BEAU J JENSEN | 111 CLARK ST E | 111 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340010950 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 340010961 |
414 RIDGE ROAD | ARNOLD VENEM & MARY ANN VENEM | | | 080190092 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 123 LAKE AVE | 123 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011070 |
| | | | 080220020 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 17 | | | 010371980 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 121 LAKE AVE | 121 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011080 |
11353 755TH AVE | DANNY W BAKKEN ETAL | | | 080210310 |
2338 LARSON AVE | TERRY P LOWMAN & TERRY L LOWMAN | | | 080210421 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 080200380 |
1824 MICHAEL LN | LORRAINE A QUINLIVAN LORRAINE A QUINLIVAN TRUST | 415 WILLIAM ST E | 415 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011100 |
1921 LAKEWOOD AVE | BREUER HOLDINGS LLC | | | 080210460 |
73655 MARLENE ST | SPRINGBORG REVOCABLE TRUST | 73655 MARLENE ST | 73655 MARLENE ST ALBERT LEA | 080190130 |
425 11TH ST W | LINDA R BISEK | 425 11TH ST W | 425 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200130 |
419 11TH ST W | BARTHOLOMEW & THERESA COUGHLIN TRUST | 419 11TH ST W | 419 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200140 |
18521 750TH AVE | CINDY C RETTKE | 18521 750TH AVE | 18521 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080200261 |
74393 180TH ST | GREGORY J GUDAL & ROBIN L GUDAL | 74393 180TH ST | 74393 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080200311 |
18119 750TH AVE | DAVID O ROISEN | 18119 750TH AVE | 18119 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080200401 |
18448 750TH AVE | TODD VANRIPER & KRISTINA L VANRIPER | 18448 750TH AVE | 18448 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080210340 |
18512 750TH AVE | ASHLEY K SHAFT & TANNER J SHAFT | 18512 750TH AVE | 18512 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080210490 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080220021 |
310 CLARK ST E | JESSICA LEE CHAU | 310 CLARK ST E | 310 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011230 |
P O BOX 430 | CROELL REDI-MIX INC | | | 080210561 |
2304 9TH ST W | PATRICIA K PALMER TRUST | | | 080220180 |
1323 CROSSROADS BLVD | JOY M JOHNSON | | | 080220320 |
P O BOX 430 | CROELL REDI-MIX INC | | | 080220350 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 080250030 |
1718 HALE DR | JOANN L PALMER TRUST | | | 080250040 |
17046 650TH AVE | LANCE ANSPACH | 120 ELIZABETH AVE | 120 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011410 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 080250060 |
1718 HALE DR | JOANN L PALMER TRUST | | | 080250090 |
1605 OAKLAND AVE E APT 1 | SY INBOUA | 218 CLARK ST E | 218 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011440 |
77574 170TH ST | EILEEN N NESS | | | 080260110 |
2603 SOUTH SHORE DR | DENNIS J BLICKENDERFER & SARA M DION | | | 080260113 |
17201 740TH AVE | EDMUND D NELSON & ANGELINE NELSON | | | 080290130 |
22825 820TH AVE | CHARLES F OLSON | | | 120280070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080220071 |
78689 180TH ST | JAMES D WANGSNESS & KELLY J WANGSNESS | 78689 180TH ST | 78689 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250042 |
17480 760TH AVE | SCOTT A BOELTER & SHARLET BOELTER | 17480 760TH AVE | 17480 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270030 |
77574 170TH ST | BRUCE W NESS | 17089 770TH AVE | 17089 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270040 |
123 ADAMS AVE | JOHN W GUILDNER ETAL C/O LEE ELLEN L SUNDHOLM | 132 BROADWAY AVE S | 132 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011690 |
112 BROADWAY AVE S | GREG UNDAHL & STEVE ANDERSEN | 112 BROADWAY AVE S | 112 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011730 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182050 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 090250060 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE A CLARK | 119 ST MARYS AVE S | 119 ST MARYS AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011860 |
26220 725TH AVE | MARK E RAUENHORST & TERI L RAUENHORST | | | 080270202 |
627 6TH ST E | NANCY KAY NEWMAN | 120 WASHINGTON AVE S | 120 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011890 |
17496 750TH AVE | STACIE ANN JACOBSON | | | 080280111 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 334 WILLIAM ST W | 334 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012000 |
104 POPLAR RIDGE DR #301 | C&H HOLDINGS LLC | 214 WASHINGTON AVE S | 214 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012560 |
17261 770TH AVE | MADISON H NELSON | 17261 770TH AVE | 17261 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270060 |
17311 770TH AVE | DEBRA BOLINGER | 17311 770TH AVE | 17311 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270090 |
17489 US HIGHWAY 65 | ROBERT J SHARP & GLORIA E SHARP | 17489 US HWY 65 | 17489 US HWY 65 ALBERT LEA | 080270151 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | 17909 760TH AVE | 17909 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280070 |
| | | | 910070010 |
22098 CANTON CT | KAREN L FINNEGAN | 17617 760TH AVE | 17617 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280090 |
318 N MAIN | GARETH S HATAYE & ALAINA L SOFTING-HATAYE | 232 BROADWAY AVE S | 232 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012730 |
203 ELIZABETH AVE | ENRICO WOMACK & KAMA WOMACK | 203 ELIZABETH AVE | 203 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340013440 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN-MOWER COOP SERVICES C/O JIM KRUEGER | 81512 150TH ST | 81512 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020040080 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 020060021 |
77597 170TH ST | JANET E JENSEN | | | 080340070 |
205 ELIZABETH AVE | RUDEN MORALES & CESAR MORALES | 205 ELIZABETH AVE | 205 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340013450 |
17738 740TH AVE | JULIE A HENDRICKSON & MARCUS HENDRICKSON | | | 080290100 |
17744 740TH AVE | RONALD DEE INGASZEWSKI | | | 080290104 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 213 COLLEGE ST E | 213 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014170 |
14220 US HWY 65 | DUSTIN J SCHWERING & AMY M SCHWERING | 14220 US HWY 65 | 14220 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 020070080 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 080300070 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 080310020 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 080310030 |
80748 310TH ST | LEE B LOVERINK | | | 120020080 |
17201 740TH AVE | EDMUND D NELSON & ANGELINE NELSON | | | 080310010 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | 83876 150TH ST | 83876 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020020081 |
15748 810TH AVE | RANDALL S MAIERS & KRISTINE MAIERS | 15748 810TH AVE | 15748 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020040041 |
1342 19TH ST | DEAN & DONNA SONNEK TRUST | 1342 19TH ST | 1342 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080270211 |
17480 US HWY 69 | DENNIS R GORE & JEWELL A ROPPE | 17480 US HWY 69 | 17480 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080300111 |
73841 180TH ST | JOHN A SCHIPPER & DANIELLE L SCHIPPER | 73841 180TH ST | 73841 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080300160 |
408 GARDEN RD | PODSON LLC | 216 MAIN ST E | 216 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014200 |
| | | | 080370010 |
12749 735TH AVE | BRADLEY A SKINNESS & AMY J BELSHAN SKINNESS | 80303 150TH ST | 80303 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020080111 |
74926 175TH ST | STEVEN WEITZEL | 74926 175TH ST | 74926 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080290040 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE APT 216 | CONSTANCE E BENSON REVOC TRUST | | | 080310050 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | | | 080310090 |
131 COLLEGE ST W | MARKAR PROPERTIES, LLC | 131 COLLEGE ST W | 131 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014800 |
P O BOX 89 | JON HIBBARD | | | 080320120 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN | | | 080300120 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | | | 080330030 |
2923 CAMPUS DR | JANIS L OWENS | | | 080330040 |
1509 SUNSET STREET | CCH RENTAL SERVICES LLC | 127 BROADWAY AVE S | 127 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020060 |
16963 US HWY 69 | DEANN LOGE | | | 080310021 |
1301 SUTTON PLACE N | MARY FRYDENLUND TEST TRUST C/O CONSTANCE M FRYDENLUND | | | 020090060 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080320030 |
77597 170TH ST | JANET E JENSEN | | | 080340080 |
16963 US HWY 69 | DEANN LOGE | 16963 US HWY 69 | 16963 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080300071 |
72278 WINEGLASS RD | MARK T SANDERSON TRUST | | | 080800080 |
| | | | 910110010 |
102 1ST ST NW | KRISTOPHER GUNDERSON C/O VICKI KIEFER | 74393 165TH ST | 74393 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080320040 |
82060 150TH ST | ZACHARY ADAMS | | | 020080140 |
87409 140TH ST | JEREMY STEPHEN GERBER | 87409 140TH ST | 87409 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010160021 |
10720 51ST AVE N | GREGORY T HEGWOOD | 126 WILLIAM ST W | 126 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340030060 |
15956 760TH AVE | MICHAEL D WEGNER | | | 080340100 |
314 14TH ST | JESSE ROSALES | 115 CLARK ST E | 115 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040010 |
16341 785TH AVE | MARY D NESS LIVING TRUST | | | 080350020 |
16270 785TH AVE | JAMES M NELSON & MARY NELSON | | | 080350070 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | | | 080350100 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | | | 080350101 |
16341 785TH AVE | MARY D NESS LIVING TRUST | | | 080350110 |
16921 770TH AVE | STUART M NESS & CHRISTIE M NESS | | | 080360070 |
73434 125TH ST | LORI RIPPENTROP | | | 080340040 |
| | | | 342182070 |
16341 785TH AVE | MARY D NESS LIVING TRUST | | | 080360060 |
PO BOX 89 | SEVEN SONS PROPERTIES LLC C/O CLARKS GROVE GOLF COURSE | 76785 270TH ST | 76785 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130100100 |
326 GLENN RD | HAROLD KAMRATH | 125 CLARK ST E | 125 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040020 |
16341 785TH AVE | MARY D NESS LIVING TRUST | | | 080360050 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | ERIC A HUNNICUTT | | | 080400180 |
| | | | 900500110 |
326 GLENN RD | HAROLD KAMRATH | 127 CLARK ST E | 127 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040022 |
16651 770TH AVE | CHERI HEPLER ETAL | 16243 770TH AVE | 16243 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080340090 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | 16116 US HWY 65 | 16116 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 080360031 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 080700010 |
4630 3RD AVE S | MISSION INN MINNESOTA, INC | 137 CLARK ST E | 137 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040040 |
620 BROADWAY AVE S | BS MFG LLC | 620 BROADWAY AVE S | 620 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340050030 |
6278 OTTER LAKE ROAD | REAL ESTATE RESULTS INC | 627 FOUNTAIN ST | 627 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060080 |
515 FOUNTAIN ST | HUGH L HALL & PAULINE H HALL | 515 FOUNTAIN ST | 515 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060170 |
| | | | 080400060 |
| | | | 081800090 |
26616 708TH AVE | RICHARD W ROBERTS | | | 081300013 |
1811 LINCOLN AVE S | WILLIAM MICHAEL BUSSE | | | 081300020 |
226 PEARL ST | KIMBERLY BEHRENS | 226 PEARL ST S | 226 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070360 |
326 N FRANKLIN AVE | RAYGOR HOMES LLC | 222 PEARL ST S | 222 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070370 |
1502 BAY OAKS DR | BILL R HAY & KAY L HAY | | | 081500010 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | 16232 785TH AVE | 16232 785TH AVE GLENVILLE | 080360141 |
2123 STEVENS ST | JOHN F SEVERTSON & REBECCA M SEVERTSON | 214 PEARL ST S | 214 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070390 |
105 WILLAMOR RD | JOHN L KELLY & MARY ANN STAPLETON | 210 PEARL ST S | 210 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070400 |
204 S PEARL ST | PAULA ENGOULOU | 204 PEARL ST S | 204 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070420 |
219 COURT ST | LINDA F MCCOLLOCH | 219 COURT ST | 219 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070440 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR UNION PACIFIC -PROP TAX DEPT | | | 080600010 |
1922 SOUTH BROADWAY AVE | MARK NELSON & BRITTANY MILLHOUSE | | | 081700011 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 082400010 |
22026 MUSKIE AVE | PHILIP RUNDEN | | | 082000010 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 082400030 |
414 RIDGE ROAD | ARNOLD VENEM & MARY ANN VENEM | | | 082500020 |
80268 RIVER RD | TODD R KLUENDER & REBECCA S KLUENDER | 80268 RIVER RD | 80268 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080150 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | RAYGOR HOMES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 307 COURT ST | 307 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070460 |
107 MAIN ST | SAFEGUARD PROPERTIES LLC | 309 COURT ST | 309 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070470 |
411 COURT ST APT 4 | DAVID J LENT & DONALD THROLSON | 423 COURT ST | 423 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070550 |
13600 GREENWOOD TRAIL N | HAROLD M SNEEN | 422 COURT ST | 422 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070800 |
418 COURT ST | MICHAEL J ESTES & LINDA K ESTES | 418 COURT ST | 418 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070810 |
318 COURT ST | JERRY L FLATNESS & KIMBERLY M FLATNESS | 318 COURT ST | 318 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070840 |
316 COURT ST | JUDY C WENDLAND | 316 COURT ST | 316 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070850 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182090 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 081800010 |
131 COLLEGE ST W | MARKAR PROPERTIES, LLC | 402 WASHINGTON AVE S | 402 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340070930 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | | | 082620082 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 082660020 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 414 COLLEGE ST W | 414 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071180 |
304 LLOYD PL | LEA DEVELOPMENT CO | 308 COLLEGE ST W | 308 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071240 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 218 COLLEGE ST W | 218 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071260 |
800 7TH ST NW | SOMINN INVESTMENTS LLC | 206.208 COLLEGE ST W | 206.208 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071280 |
10466 755TH AVE | DYLAN BARTEL | 313 MAIN ST W | 313 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071320 |
326 N FRANKLIN AVE | RAYGOR HOMES LLC | 327 MAIN ST W | 327 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071360 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | | | 140020100 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 305 EUCLID AVE | 305 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071420 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 415 MAIN ST W | 415 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071421 |
205 ADAMS AVE | JOSE SIFONTE | 205 ADAMS AVE | 205 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071710 |
205 ADAMS AVE | JOSE SIFONTE | 212 EUCLID AVE | 212 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071730 |
86202 245TH ST | RYAN L WANGEN | 86202 245TH ST | 86202 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 110200020 |
17898 650TH AVE | LONNIE D GRUNZKE & KIMBERLY K GRUNZKE | | | 090200010 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | MIDTHUM PROPERTIES LLC | 206 EUCLID AVE | 206 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071750 |
| | | | 082670060 |
87685 140TH ST | ANDREW P KLINGFUS & RENEE C KLINGFUS | 87685 140TH ST | 87685 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010160041 |
| | | | 082670020 |
| | | | 082670030 |
16847 710TH AVE | GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT FAM TR C/O GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT | | | 090260060 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | JANE MIDTHUN LIVEWIRE ELECTRIC LLC | 202 EUCLID AVE | 202 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071760 |
101 21ST ST SE STE 1 | OPAL SPRAGUE ETAL C/O INDEPENDENT MANAGEMENT SER | 122 EUCLID AVE | 122 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071780 |
| HUGH H RUNYAN | | | 089020010 |
14806 830TH AVE | JOHN A MADSON & SUSAN L MADSON | 14806 830TH AVE | 14806 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020110041 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 7308 181ST ST | 7308 181ST ST ALBERT LEA | 082670010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 020170040 |
116 EUCLID AVE | ANGELA ROJAS FLORES | 116 EUCLID AVE | 116 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071790 |
PO BOX 291011 | JOHN V LOPEZ & SIVIA I LOPEZ | 508 WILLIAM ST W | 508 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071850 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 510 MAIN ST W | 510 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071860 |
| | | | 342182120 |
1301 SUTTON PLACE N | MARY FRYDENLUND TEST TRUST C/O CONSTANCE M FRYDENLUND | | | 020160060 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230050 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230060 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | | | 020170011 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230010 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL & HEIDI G MCGILL | | | 130350021 |
PO BOX 115 | JEREMY M REESE | 13334 870TH AVE | 13334 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010160080 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | | | 140050060 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 308 EUCLID AVE | 308 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072070 |
507 MAIN ST W | CHARLENE PHAM | 507 MAIN ST W | 507 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072090 |
| | | | 090010100 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230080 |
523 FOUNTAIN ST W | LINDA ESSE | 509 MAIN ST W | 509 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072100 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240090 |
411 COURT ST APT 4 | DAVID J LENT & DONALD THROLSON | 513 MAIN ST W | 513 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072120 |
79206 180TH ST | STEVEN B WRIGHT & SUE ELLEN WRIGHT | | | 020190031 |
508 4TH AVE NW | ROBERTO ALVAREZ VARGAS | 517 MAIN ST W | 517 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072130 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089620080 |
451 MAIN ST W | HARVEY C SORENSEN & HAZELLE SORENSEN | | | 089700010 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | | | 090010010 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | | | 090010101 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | | | 090010111 |
72159 WINEGLASS RD | LUCAS R ROUTH & KELSEY L ROUTH | | | 090010063 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN | | | 090010110 |
12701 127TH ST S | PETER RUBLE | | | 090010121 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 521 COLLEGE ST W | 521 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072370 |
P O BOX 338 | MERRICK'S OF MINNESOTA, LLC ATTN: ACCTS PAYABLE | | | 340072981 |
23263 790TH AVE | ROLLIN R HOIUM & NANCY C HOIUM | 23263 790TH AVE | 23263 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130250030 |
625 MAIN ST W | JERRY MONSON | 625 MAIN ST W | 625 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073101 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | S&S FARMS OF PICKEREL LAKE TWP | | | 090020010 |
21899 DOUGLAS AVE | ROGER W PAUL & KRISTY L PAUL | | | 090020011 |
21831 DOUGLAS AVE | ALEXANDER R POBANZ & CHARLIE POBANZ | | | 090020013 |
21797 DOUGLAS AVE | ALLEN R BOTTEN & PAULETTE BOTTEN | | | 090020014 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | ROBERT J HOFFMAN & ANGELA J HOFFMAN | | | 090020015 |
12701 127TH ST S | PETER RUBLE | | | 090020090 |
102 ERMINA AVE S | THOMAS R LAMP & FRANCES L LAMP | 102 ERMINA AVE S | 102 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073300 |
70600 160TH ST | RONALD D ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | | | 090340100 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 110 ERMINA AVE S | 110 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073330 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN | | | 090020040 |
71015 220TH ST | JERRY SCHWEMMLER ETAL | | | 090030050 |
PO BOX 1461 | ROBERT & JOAN BEHRENDS LIV TR | | | 090040031 |
P O BOX 1461 | BRIAN BEHRENDS & ERIKA BEHRENDS | | | 090040033 |
20770 707TH AVE | FRONTIER FAMILY FARMS ETAL | (BIN ONLY) | (BIN ONLY) | 090040093 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 114 ERMINA AVE S | 114 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073340 |
| | | | 900500120 |
71015 220TH ST | JERRY SCHWEMMLER ETAL | 71467 220TH ST | 71467 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090020050 |
205 ADAMS AVE | JOSE SIFONTE & MARIA NATIVIDAD MUNIZ | 126 ERMINA AVE S | 126 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073370 |
21373 700TH AVE | LARRY A JENSEN | 21373 700TH AVE | 21373 700TH AVE ALDEN | 090040140 |
21487 680TH AVE | MATTHEW J KORMAN & RACHAEL A KORMAN | 21538 680TH AVE | 21538 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090050032 |
73215 180TH ST | CLAY CULBERTSON | 726 FRONT ST W | 726 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073530 |
3012 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | PAUL D FIELD & DOROTHY FIELD | 603 1ST AVE S | 603 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073870 |
22446 690TH AVE | TIFFANY PAINO | 22446 690TH AVE | 22446 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140330020 |
111 EMERSON AVE | GAYLE A KUETHE TRUST | | | 090040271 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 090040280 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | GARY PESTORIOUS | | | 090040300 |
| | | | 910170040 |
13122 860 AVE | JASON A JACOBSEN | 13122 860TH AVE | 13122 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010170052 |
21288 680TH AVE | NELSON SUNRISE ACRES LLP | | | 090050010 |
21288 680TH AVE | NELSON SUNRISE ACRES LLP | | | 090050031 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT 115 | JOAN E WITTMER | | | 090050040 |
1806 MICHAEL PL | WILLIAM A WEBER & DONNA WEBER | 87340 135TH ST | 87340 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 010160071 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 090050070 |
21288 680TH AVE | ROBERT A NELSON | | | 090060011 |
20535 680TH AVE | CLAIR D DRESCHER & RITA DRESCHER | | | 090070010 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | | | 090080050 |
24875 700TH AVE | DAVID T VENEM & MICHAEL T VENEM | | | 090040230 |
| | | | 090060012 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099120040 |
69952 CO RD 46 | JASON R KACH | 69952 CO RD 46 | 69952 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090040200 |
67702 CO RD 46 | BRIAN D KALIS & KIM F KALIS | 67702 CO RD 46 | 67702 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090060081 |
106 MORIN LN | LOREN J DURGIN & ROBERT L RAGAN | 106 MORIN LN | 106 MORIN LN ALBERT LEA | 340074020 |
307 MAPLEBROOK DR NE | PR HOMES LLC | 825 CLARK ST W | 825 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074070 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 210 1ST AVE N | 210 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074380 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 212 1ST AVE N | 212 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074390 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT 115 | JOAN E WITTMER | | | 090060070 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY M NELSON & MICHELLE NELSON | 214 1ST AVE N | 214 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074400 |
| | | | 910150010 |
20343 680TH AVE | CHARLES REINDAL & JULIE REINDAL | | | 090070060 |
67194 200TH ST | LARRY R BECK & PATRICIA M BECK | | | 090070071 |
38007 HARRISON RD NW | RONALD R KUEBER & STEPHANIE P KUEBER | | | 090100042 |
1526 MANOR AVE | DUANE R JOHNSON TRUST | 218 1ST AVE N | 218 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074410 |
224 1ST AVE N | KATELYN R TOLLEFSON | 224 1ST AVE N | 224 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074420 |
810 WATER ST | RODNEY A HUNT & MARY CHASE HUNT | 810 WATER ST | 810 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074440 |
20573 401ST AVE | MYRNA M SCHARPE | 68708 CO RD 46 | 68708 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090050061 |
72385 197TH ST | NEAL A DRESCHER | 20535 680TH AVE | 20535 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090070012 |
326 N FRANKLIN AVE | RAYGOR HOMES LLC | 815 WATER ST | 815 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074470 |
20343 680TH AVE | CHARLES REINDAL & JULIE REINDAL | 20343 680TH AVE | 20343 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090070050 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 803 WATER ST | 803 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074500 |
111 EMERSON AVE | GAYLE A KUETHE TRUST | 68679 CO RD 46 | 68679 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090080120 |
101 N 1ST AVE | MICHAEL OLIPHANT ETAL C/O RICHARD G OLIPHANT | 101 1ST AVE N | 101 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074650 |
1801 OAKWOOD TER | NICOLE M LINDE | 917 FOUNTAIN ST | 917 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340074770 |
3942 GARNET CT | OHRTMAN RENTALS, LLC | 110 2ND AVE N | 110 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074840 |
910 CLARK ST W | STEVEN D SEEGER | 910 CLARK ST W | 910 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074860 |
20060 700TH AVE | MARK & SHIRLEY BEHRENDS FA TR | | | 090090050 |
71216 200TH ST | MELVIN L DOLPH & JULIE A DOLPH | | | 090110091 |
66934 140TH ST | DENNIS MATTSON ETAL | | | 090330051 |
2310 W 9TH ST | EDNA E CHRISTIAN REVOC TRUST C/O EDWARD KENT CHRISTIAN | | | 020230070 |
20060 700TH AVE | MARK & SHIRLEY BEHRENDS FA TR | | | 090100073 |
20535 680TH AVE | CLAIR D DRESCHER & NEAL A DRESCHER | | | 090170080 |
P O BOX 746 | NATHAN A NEITZELL C/O NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 212 1ST AVE S | 212 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075120 |
13655 LAKE DRIVE | EARL E HALLEY & DEANNA E HALLEY | | | 090110020 |
P O BOX 746 | NATHAN A NEITZELL C/O NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 214 1ST AVE S | 214 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075130 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | | | 090110100 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 205 1ST AVE S | 205 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075360 |
| | | | 900500130 |
821 WILLIAM ST W | DONALD J VONBANK JR | 821 WILLIAM ST W | 821 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075410 |
411 1ST AVE S | DARLING SUBCO, INC C/O STREATER, INC | 411 1ST AVE S | 411 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075560 |
1846 GREENWOOD DR | BERNARD E IGNASZEWSKI TRUST | 69496 200TH ST | 69496 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090090070 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | 1ST & MAIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC | 305 1ST AVE S | 305 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075700 |
2670 KING AVE | RR L.L.C. C/O BHUBAN | 901 MAIN ST W | 901 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075800 |
2670 KING AVE | RR L.L.C. C/O BHUBAN | | | 340075801 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 090110241 |
| | | | 090120091 |
72778 CO RD 46 | PAMELA S RUBLE | | | 090120021 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 140110090 |
20060 700TH AVE | MARK & SHIRLEY BEHRENDS FA TR | 20098 700TH AVE | 20098 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090100071 |
| | | | 090110250 |
20537 720TH AVE | HELEN KNAPP | | | 090120131 |
72778 CO RD 46 | GLENN DOUGLAS RUBLE | | | 090130020 |
19633 720TH AVE | NORDEAN KRUEGER & DOROTHY KRUEGER | | | 090130050 |
72778 CO RD 46 | GLENN DOUGLAS RUBLE | | | 090120012 |
74664 325TH ST | WILFRED D THOSTENSON & MARY L THOSTENSON | 208 2ND AVE S | 208 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076260 |
P O BOX 905 | DANIEL SCHMIDT & ANN SCHMIDT | 71536 200TH ST | 71536 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090110080 |
50318 250TH ST | MICHAEL ALVEY & CHRISTINE M ALVEY | 19875 720TH AVE | 19875 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110290 |
72778 CO RD 46 | GLENN DOUGLAS RUBLE | 72738 CO RD 46 | 72738 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120120 |
1010 WILLIAMS ST W | TRAVIS N WILLIER | 1010 WILLIAM ST W | 1010 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076560 |
2699 RICHWAY DR W | PAUL NECHANICKY & MARILYN NECHANICKY | 1006 WILLIAM ST W | 1006 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076570 |
131 2ND AVE N | JEREMY L WATERS | 131 2ND AVE N | 131 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076750 |
127 2ND AVE N | JOSHUA JAMES HUFFMAN & MARIAH RACHAEL HUFFMAN | 127 2ND AVE N | 127 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076770 |
1705 BROOKSIDE DR | JEAN M GRUBE REVOCABLE TRUST | 12844 800TH AVE | 12844 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020200060 |
510 N ELM ST PO BOX 172 | SHAWN HAMMER & KRISTA HAMMER | 109 2ND AVE N | 109 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076830 |
| | | | 090170020 |
| | | | 130370010 |
PO BOX 143 | GARY BERGLAND | 1014 CLARK ST W | 1014 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076870 |
69700 190TH ST | DAVID & BETHLYN BREAMER TR | | | 090160070 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | | | 090140021 |
120 3RD AVE N | STEVEN PA & EILEEN L WOYEN | 120 3RD AVE N | 120 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076890 |
72385 197TH ST | NEAL A DRESCHER | | | 090170030 |
70856 200TH ST | CHRIS M SEADLUND & KIMBERLY K SEADLUND | 70856 200TH ST | 70856 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090150121 |
19282 700TH AVE | ILENE K YOST TRUST | | | 090160060 |
2407 MILO AVE | KA HSIT | 2407 MILO AVE | 2407 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980330 |
18882 670TH AVE | DUANE C STEELE TRUST | | | 090170050 |
| | | | 344540250 |
C/0 JULIA A FARR 83155 320TH ST | LINDA K SCHILLER & GAIL A CHRISTENSON | | | 170140055 |
1630 FOX HILL LN | PAUL STEVEN SCHILLING | | | 010170040 |
1630 FOX HILL LN | PAUL STEVEN SCHILLING | | | 010170041 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | 12258 810TH AVE | 12258 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020210070 |
204 3RD AVE N | JOSEPH R HASKINS ETAL C/O ROBERT D HASKINS | 204 3RD AVE N | 204 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076900 |
105 3RD AVE N | DUSTIN M STENDER | 105 3RD AVE N | 105 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077110 |
109 3RD AVE N | NICOLE L STROMLEY | 109 3RD AVE N | 109 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077120 |
217 3RD AVE N | LAURA KLASSEN | 217 3RD AVE N | 217 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077180 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | | | 090180040 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | | | 090180041 |
18882 670TH AVE | DUANE C STEELE TRUST & BETTY J STEELE TRUST | | | 090180060 |
858 DUVAL ST | RICHARD I SCHNEIDER C/O BRIAN SCHNEIDER | | | 090250030 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | | | 090200032 |
3582 TECHNOLOGY DR NW | OPT REAL ESTATE LLC | 80860 110TH ST | 80860 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020290120 |
18919 SHARON AVE | OOT ENTERPRISES & PROPERTIES | 221 3RD AVE N | 221 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077190 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | 18425 690TH AVE | 18425 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090200030 |
616 OAK LN | JASON A LIMBACHER | 616 OAK LN | 616 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090150 |
601 CLARK ST W PO BOX 786 | MERLE GENE KRAUSE | 601 CLARK ST W | 601 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340090160 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 502 MILL WAY ST | 502 MILL WAY ST ALBERT LEA | 340100010 |
507 TRIANGLE DR | RAVEN DEL ANGEL | 507 TRIANGLE DR | 507 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100020 |
78667 265TH ST | EDWIN G ZABEL & JOAN S ZABEL | 78667 265TH ST | 78667 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130120080 |
1403 FOUNTAIN ST W | SAMANTHA WALKER & BRIANNA WALKER | 1403 FOUNTAIN ST | 1403 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110700 |
113 6TH AVE N | RUSSELL W MILLER & JOAN E MILLER | 113 6TH AVE N | 113 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110750 |
1402 CLARK ST W | L GRACE VEE TRUST | 1402 CLARK ST W | 1402 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110770 |
110 CENTRAL AVE S | ALLEN DON RHIGER | 106 6TH AVE N | 106 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110960 |
110 6TH AVE N | NORRIS J LOVIK | 110 6TH AVE N | 110 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110970 |
1307 FOUNTAIN ST | MICHAEL V SIGNETT | 1307 FOUNTAIN ST | 1307 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340111030 |
1219 W CLARK ST | TIMOTHY J PETERSON | 1219 CLARK ST W | 1219 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120010 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 090250010 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | | | 090220061 |
1301 CLARK ST W | EVELYN JANET RODE | 1301 CLARK ST W | 1301 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120250 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020330080 |
10172 820TH AVE | LONNY R BROITZMAN REVOC TRUST | | | 020330090 |
P O BOX 327 | DARRYL A KLUKOW & KAYE I KLUKOW | | | 090210050 |
1981 SEAWIND WAY | ROGER REINDAL | | | 100110080 |
| | | | 900500140 |
10681 MAIN ST | DAVID R OLSON | 10681 MAIN ST (OUT BLDGS) | 10681 MAIN ST (OUT BLDGS) GORDONSVILLE | 020320381 |
1305 CLARK ST W | ROBERT MERENESS | 1305 CLARK ST W | 1305 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120260 |
207 6TH AVE S | TODD M WILLIAMS | 207 6TH AVE S | 207 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120340 |
73950 270TH ST | WAYNE CLARK | 110 5TH AVE S | 110 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120430 |
32522 780TH AVE | DOUGLAS M BLOUIN | 32522 780TH AVE | 32522 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120071 |
113 7TH AVE S | NORRIS L MANDT & KATHRYN C MANDT | 113 7TH AVE S | 113 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120590 |
116 6TH AVE S | LYLE A REINERTSON & GLADYS REINERTSON | 116 6TH AVE S | 116 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120750 |
27463 790TH AVE | MUILENBURG PROPERTIES LLC | 525 TRIANGLE DR | 525 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100090 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 329 COLLEGE ST W | 329 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130060 |
913 MAPLEHILL DR APT 108 | JOHN NAVARRO SR & ROSA NAVARRO | 401 COLLEGE ST W | 401 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130080 |
512 5TH ST E | ANS LLC | 225 FRONT ST W | 225 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340140370 |
203 ERMINA AVE S | TOMAS CARDONA & MICHELLE K CARDONA | 825 JEFFERSON AVE | 825 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140480 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 208 3RD ST W | 208 3RD ST W ALBERT LEA | 340140500 |
| | | | 090240060 |
18752 720TH AVE | TRAVIS T WASMOEN & KRISTEN M WASMOEN | | | 090240120 |
P O BOX 28 | HABITAT FOR HUMANITY FREEBORN/MOWER | 704 JEFFERSON AVE | 704 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140970 |
71603 180TH ST | MILDRED ROBERTS ETAL | | | 090250040 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | RAYGOR HOMES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 704 MADISON AVE | 704 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141050 |
17812 720TH AVE | JOHN DOPPELHAMMER & ANNETTE DOPPELHAMMER | | | 090250031 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL ROGNES | | | 090290010 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL ROGNES | | | 090290020 |
614 ULSTAD AVE | ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | 706 MADISON AVE | 706 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141060 |
| | | | 090240070 |
810 MADISON AVE | JOHN RAY STEVENS & MARY STEVENS | 806 MADISON AVE | 806 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141110 |
1615 BRIDGE AVE APT 145 | MARJORIE L LAU TRUST | | | 020340012 |
10700 820TH AVE | DENNIS KNAACK | | | 020340040 |
| | | | 900500150 |
2248 MARSHALL ST SE | DUANE GLEN VIRCHOW | 10251 820TH AVE | 10251 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330042 |
18752 720TH AVE | TRAVIS T WASMOEN & KRISTEN M WASMOEN | 18752 720TH AVE | 18752 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240090 |
17684 710TH AVE | SUSAN G MILLER TRUST | 17684 710TH AVE | 17684 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090260011 |
326 N FRANKLIN AVE | RAYGOR HOMES LLC | 923 JEFFERSON AVE | 923 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141730 |
318 GARDEN RD | STEVEN K HENDRICKSON & JEANNE HENDRICKSON | 920 WASHINGTON AVE S | 920 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141770 |
318 GARDEN RD | STEVEN K HENDRICKSON & JEANNE HENDRICKSON | 920 WASHINGTON AVE S | 920 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141771 |
1771 EAGLE VIEW CIR #W0307 | LEONARD W BREAMER REV LIV TR | | | 090270081 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | | | 090280021 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 920 BROADWAY AVE S | 920 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141920 |
7308 181ST ST | ATTIG CONSTRUCTION LLC C/O MARK A ATTIG | 918 BROADWAY AVE S | 918 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141930 |
7308 181ST ST | CASIE M ATTIG C/O MARK A ATTIG | 916 BROADWAY AVE S | 916 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141950 |
1771 EAGLE VIEW CIR #W0307 | LEONARD W BREAMER REV LIV TR | | | 090280121 |
17015 KENNETT CURVE SW | REBECCA A VANGILST | | | 090310030 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020340050 |
10172 820TH AVE | LONNY R BROITZMAN REVOC TRUST | | | 020340071 |
15093 675TH AVE | LINDA BEISER | | | 090310072 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | DELMAR F BOYKEN TRUST | | | 090310080 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099120020 |
82525 110TH ST | LUANE DOUGLAS LAU | 82525 110TH ST | 82525 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020340010 |
1817 BROOKSIDE CIR | BLAKE T WANGEN | 308 FRONT ST W | 308 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160020 |
17164 690TH AVE | RONALD H BOEKELMAN & SANDRA BOEKELMAN | 17164 690TH AVE | 17164 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090280110 |
67538 170TH ST | RONALD D DRESCHER FAMILY TR | 17649 680TH AVE | 17649 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090300030 |
17015 KENNETT CURVE SW | REBECCA A VANGILST | 67802 162ND ST | 67802 162ND ST ALDEN | 090310071 |
67538 170TH ST | RONALD D DRESCHER FAMILY TR | 16868 680TH AVE | 16868 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090320041 |
110 RIDGE RD | CHRISTOPHER A CHALMERS & JENNIFER A CHALMERS | 324 FOUNTAIN ST E | 324 FOUNTAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340170010 |
333 THE ESPLANADA N APT 502 | SONKA FAMILY TRUST | 131 BRIDGE AVE | 131 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340180030 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | DELMAR F BOYKEN TRUST | | | 090320060 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | DELMAR F BOYKEN TRUST | | | 090330012 |
115 HAZELWOOD AVE | GAYLE KOETKE & JUDITH KOETKE | | | 090330021 |
70605 160TH ST | ERIK R BANGERT & KARLA BANGERT | | | 090340051 |
70678 154TH ST | BANGERT FAMILY FARMS LP | | | 090340050 |
70600 160TH ST | RONALD D ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | | | 090340070 |
2004 MAIN ST E | MANN MOTORS INC | 801 MAIN ST E | 801 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340190310 |
16847 710TH AVE | GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT FAM TR C/O GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT | | | 090350060 |
64417 130TH ST | ANITA R HELLAND | | | 090360080 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 090360090 |
9495 BLACK OAKS LN | AMERICANA COMMUNITY BANK | 201 FRONT ST E | 201 FRONT ST E ALBERT LEA | 340320010 |
806 TROY RD APT 114 | ERNESTO LOPEZ C/O VIRGINIA HERRERA | 728 NEWTON AVE S | 728 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330080 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020350070 |
16557 680TH AVE | DARRELL F RIEMER | 16557 680TH AVE | 16557 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090310101 |
16027 690TH AVE | ALBERT M PURDY & CAROL L PURDY | 16171 690TH AVE | 16171 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090330032 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL TURF FARMS | 16631 710TH AVE | 16631 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090340030 |
2005 GRAND AVE | SANDRA S OUDEKERK | 72922 160TH ST | 72922 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090360050 |
16404 720TH AVE | ADAM R HAMBERG & BETHANY G HAMBERG | 16404 720TH AVE | 16404 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090360060 |
21888 DOUGLAS AVE | TIMOTHY J STAPLETON & MARY A STAPLETON | 21888 DOUGLAS AVE | 21888 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402030 |
71692 220TH ST | PHILLIP G PETERSEN | | | 090604010 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | ROBERT J HOFFMAN & ANGELA J HOFFMAN | | | 090401030 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | ROBERT J HOFFMAN & ANGELA J HOFFMAN | | | 090401040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099050020 |
114 FRONT ST E | CHRISTOPHER LARSON & JENNIFER LARSON | 114 FRONT ST E | 114 FRONT ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330110 |
704 S POINTE CRT SW | NATHAN NAGEL | 821 BROADWAY AVE S | 821 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330320 |
19736 720TH AVE | RICKY L OLSON & LORI E OLSON | | | 090501010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501040 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501070 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501090 |
72385 197TH ST | NEAL A DRESCHER | | | 090503040 |
| | | | 900500160 |
16788 720TH AVE | WADE DREES | 16788 720TH AVE | 16788 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090360030 |
72385 197TH ST | NEAL A DRESCHER | 72385 197TH ST | 72385 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090503050 |
19655 724TH AVE | ROSE M BOYER TRUST | 19655 724TH AVE | 19655 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090503060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 090503080 |
19582 724TH AVE | MICHAEL M NEAL | 19582 724TH AVE | 19582 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505030 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | 11178 800TH AVE | 11178 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020290090 |
72692 220TH ST | LYLE J BOYER & JEANNIE I BOYER | | | 090850020 |
923 BROADWAY AVE S | DAVID J KELLEY & JUDITH A KELLEY | 827 BROADWAY AVE S | 827 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330330 |
19834 720TH AVE | BARBARA J OCHS & RICHARD D OCHS | | | 090505090 |
520 ALICE AVE | ROBERT D REICHL | 836 NEWTON AVE S | 836 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330350 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602020 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602070 |
72038 PHILLIP DR | ERIKA HUSTON & LARRY T LAHS | | | 090602120 |
923 BROADWAY AVE S | DAVID J KELLEY & JUDITH A KELLEY | 923 BROADWAY AVE S | 923 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330600 |
21899 DOUGLAS AVE | ROGER W PAUL & KRISTY L PAUL | 21899 DOUGLAS AVE | 21899 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402120 |
19578 724TH AVE | CRAIG & SUZANNE MCCORMICK TR | 19578 724TH AVE | 19578 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505040 |
19436 724TH AVE | LORI A BARKEMA | 19436 724TH AVE | 19436 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505080 |
71917 220TH ST | JAMES BORG & CAROL BORG | 71917 220TH ST | 71917 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090602060 |
72038 PHILLIP DR | ERIKA HUSTON & LARRY T LAHS | 72038 PHILLIP DR | 72038 PHILLIP DR ALBERT LEA | 090602140 |
72096 PHILLIP DR | JAY J ENDERSON & CHERYL A ENDERSON | 72139 220TH ST | 72139 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090602180 |
20664 707TH AVE | DAVID A SABINISH & KATHRYN M SABINISH | 20664 707TH AVE | 20664 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090800050 |
20658 707TH AVE | GERRI O MEYER & JEANNE J MEYER | 20658 707TH AVE | 20658 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090800060 |
21943 MOCCASIN RD | ROBERT SYVERTSON & VIRGINIA SYVERTSON | 21943 MOCCASIN RD | 21943 MOCCASIN RD ALBERT LEA | 090810100 |
72096 PHILLIP DR | JAY J ENDERSON & CHERYL A ENDERSON | | | 090602200 |
80608 2ND AVE | MARK A OLSON & PAULA D OLSON | 80608 2ND AVE | 80608 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320030 |
16331 840TH AVE | EDWARD CHRS | 16296 840TH AVE | 16296 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070360080 |
1630 FOX HILL LN | PAUL STEVEN SCHILLING | 13727 855TH AVE | 13727 855TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010180030 |
21943 MOCCASIN RD | ROBERT SYVERTSON & VIRGINIA SYVERTSON | | | 090810190 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 090810300 |
622 CEDAR AVE S | GERALD W BESSER ETAL | | | 200190050 |
19506 724TH AVE | BRUCE & KATHY JOHNSON HOUSE TR | 19506 724TH AVE | 19506 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505060 |
20702 707TH AVE | MITCHELL J HANSON & REBECCA HANSON | 20702 707TH AVE | 20702 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090800020 |
20686 707TH AVE | RONALD J STECKMAN REV TRUST | 20686 707TH AVE | 20686 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090800030 |
21761 INDIAN HILLS RD | ALLAN L STADHEIM & KRISTINE M STADHEIM | 21761 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21761 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090810030 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | 21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21663 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090810040 |
923 BROADWAY AVE S | DAVID J KELLEY & JUDITH A KELLEY | 925 BROADWAY AVE S | 925 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330610 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY J ANDERSON | 75795 305TH ST | 75795 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180210060 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | GARY L SCHRAD & ALICE A SCHRAD | | | 090810220 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | HENRY SAVELKOUL & MARGARET SAVELKOUL | | | 090820100 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | | | 090870060 |
72181 WINEGLASS RD | DELLA R HILL & VIRGINIA L CHADBOURNE | | | 090820080 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 090860040 |
109 4TH ST E | DANIEL L LESTRUD & JODEE F LESTRUD | 109 4TH ST E | 109 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330620 |
929 BROADWAY AVE S | MARIANNE I WAYNE | 929 BROADWAY AVE S | 929 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330630 |
72692 220TH ST | LYLE J BOYER & JEANNIE I BOYER | | | 090850030 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 090860050 |
22072 WILD RIDGE RD | AMY L VOGT TRUST | | | 090870040 |
21688 MOCCASIN RD | TERRY L PETERSON & NANCY PETERSON | 21688 MOCCASIN RD | 21688 MOCCASIN RD ALBERT LEA | 090810290 |
72129 WINE GLASS RD | BRADLEY C LEUWERKE & JENNIFER LEUWERKE | 72129 WINEGLASS RD | 72129 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820050 |
72159 WINEGLASS RD | LUCAS R ROUTH & KELSEY L ROUTH | 72159 WINEGLASS RD | 72159 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820070 |
21831 DOUGLAS AVE | ALEXANDER R POBANZ & CHARLIE L POBANZ | GREY FAWN DR | GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090830050 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21384 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090840040 |
21318 INDIAN HILLS RD | NORA C NELSON ETAL | 21318 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21318 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090840060 |
21301 INDIAN HILLS RD | TROY L IRVINE & KRISTINE K L IRVINE | 21301 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21301 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090840070 |
72692 220TH ST | LYLE J BOYER & JEANNIE I BOYER | 72692 220TH ST | 72692 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090850010 |
22072 WILD RIDGE RD | AMY L VOGT TRUST | | | 090870050 |
1405 LEVISON ST | BRUCE D STADHEIM & RUTH N STADHEIM | | | 090910010 |
109 4TH ST E | DANIEL L LESTRUD & JODEE F LESTRUD | 115 4TH ST E | 115 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330650 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 090910050 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 099010010 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 099010020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099020020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099020030 |
P O BOX 532 | LOWELL EMRUD | | | 140180060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099020050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099030010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099030040 |
| | | | 090880011 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099040020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099040030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099050010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099050040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099060010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099060020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099060030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099060050 |
22038 WILDRIDGE RD | DOUGLAS J EDWARDS & JANE A EDWARDS | 22038 WILDRIDGE RD | 22038 WILDRIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 090870020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099120050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099120060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 099120080 |
212 3RD ST E | LAYNE D DAVIS & CAROL A DAVIS | 212 3RD ST E | 212 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330930 |
69471 190TH ST | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH-PL | | | 099210020 |
714 MAIN ST E | WALTER H SCHNEIDER | | | 099220020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099030030 |
P O BOX 164 | KAREN K MILLER | | | 100010010 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020340110 |
1111 LAKE SHORE DR | CYNTHIA A CARLSON & LORI D FENNEY | | | 100010051 |
P O BOX 532 | LOWELL EMRUD | | | 140180070 |
26472 484TH AVE | GERALD & PAULA MERKOURIS L TR | | | 100020020 |
21126 650TH AVE | BERNARD P BIAS & BECKY BIAS TR | | | 100030021 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 100030040 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | | | 110170120 |
66337 220TH ST | GLEN ALLEN MATHIASON | 66337 220TH ST | 66337 220TH ST ALDEN | 100010032 |
66540 CTY RD 46 | DENNIS L GLASSEL & JESSICA GLASSEL | 66540 CO RD 46 | 66540 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100010061 |
| | | ALDEN | 100040060 |
902 JAMES AVE | CHRISTOPHER A CHARLSON | 902 JAMES AVE | 902 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340330970 |
6905 OLIVER AVE S | RODNEY F ZIEBELL | | | 010090032 |
21126 650TH AVE | BERNARD P BIAS & BECKY BIAS TR | | | 100030050 |
P O BOX 164 | KAREN K MILLER | | | 100040010 |
P O BOX 176 | CHAD MILLER | | | 100040020 |
5123 WENTWORTH AVE | KRISTINE T NOVAK & DAVID J NOVAK JR | | | 100040030 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | HENRY SAVELKOUL & MARGARET SAVELKOUL | | | 099820020 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020350030 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100050050 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | | | 100050070 |
21126 650TH AVE | BERNARD P BIAS & BECKY BIAS TR | | | 100050012 |
61448 CO RD 46 | JOHN C DALE TRUST | | | 100070020 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100060020 |
60970 110TH ST | JAMES R HUPER & TERRI HUPER | | | 100070041 |
| | | | 140370010 |
15950 890TH AVE | SCOTT A BILLADEAU | 15950 890TH AVE | 15950 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010020041 |
829 NEWTON AVE S | PAWREE SAY KYAW ETAL | 829 NEWTON AVE S | 829 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331330 |
4400 80TH ST S #318 | PHYLLIS A ACKLIE REVOC TRUST | | | 100070050 |
62231 CO RD 46 | CAROLYN R SMITH REV TR C/O GREG SMITH | | | 100080010 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100080020 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | 83305 110TH ST | 83305 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020350021 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | 61448 CO RD 46 | 61448 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100060040 |
61749 CO RD 46 | STEVEN M ABBE | 61749 CO RD 46 | 61749 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100070011 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | 62231 CO RD 46 | 62231 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100080030 |
19797 660TH AVE | DAVID W SORENSEN TRUST | | | 100090030 |
1981 SEAWIND WAY | ROGER REINDAL | | | 100100070 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100080070 |
67592 STATE LINE RD | RANDY W MCCOLLOCH | 87590 140TH ST | 87590 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010090081 |
89409 110TH ST | CARLYLE GREIBROK TEST TRUST C/O DAVID GREIBROK | | | 010150010 |
19797 660TH AVE | DAVID W SORENSEN TRUST | | | 100090040 |
89848 140TH ST | LUKE A POOLE & LORI L POOLE | 89848 140TH ST | 89848 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010110071 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100080060 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100100080 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100100081 |
660 CAMINO DE LOS MARES #226 | HAROLD & SHIRLEY REINDAL TRUST | | | 100110060 |
211 2ND ST | KENNETH FERGUSON & MARIE FERGUSON | 211 2ND ST E | 211 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331530 |
329 2ND ST E | JAMES DANIELS | 329 2ND ST E | 329 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331750 |
647 2ND AVE SW | SEBASTIAN GARCIA | 300 2ND ST E | 300 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331950 |
1981 SEAWIND WAY | ROGER REINDAL | | | 100110050 |
64475 CO RD 46 | DOUGLAS J GABEL | 64475 CO RD 46 | 64475 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100100030 |
2402 MAIN ST W | MATTHEW T KLEINSCHRODT | 306 2ND ST E | 306 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331970 |
20362 640TH AVE | MILES L KLEINSCHRODT & DIANNE M KLEINSCHRODT | 20362 640TH AVE | 20362 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100100082 |
332 2ND ST E | ABEL R BALBUENA-MORALES | 332 2ND ST E | 332 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332030 |
343 3RD ST E | THELMA L FOSS | 343 3RD ST E | 343 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332120 |
1103-333 CORVETTE WAY | DANIEL LAU | 339 3RD ST E | 339 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332130 |
66874 200TH ST | PAUL HOREJSI & TINA HOREJSI | 66874 200TH ST | 66874 200TH ST ALDEN | 100120101 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 100130040 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 100130050 |
18681 660TH AVENUE | STEVEN P STEELE & DANNY L STEELE | | | 100130060 |
18882 670TH AVE | DUANE C STEELE TRUST & BETTY J STEELE TRUST | | | 100130070 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 100140010 |
333 3RD ST E | EILEEN BERGLAND | 333 3RD ST E | 333 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332140 |
323 3RD ST E | EYAD A SAFADI | 323 3RD ST E | 323 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332170 |
525 HARRISON AVE | KELLY TRUDEAU & VICKI TRUDEAU | 66376 200TH ST | 66376 200TH ST ALDEN | 100120120 |
521 11TH ST E | STEVEN VANRYSWYK & CHARLENE VANRYSWYK | 902 FRANK AVE | 902 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332500 |
3511 MERRITT RD | ANNETTE M LANDHERR | 80393 235TH ST | 80393 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120290111 |
13705 OAKLAND DR | MITCHEL J BRUNETTE & ELIZABETH A BRUNETTE | 315 4TH ST E | 315 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332630 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 917 JAMES AVE | 917 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332650 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 517 4TH ST E | 517 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332850 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | SHAWN J MIDTHUN & JANE M MIDTHUN | 1005 NEWTON AVE S | 1005 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350310 |
261 BROADWAY N | DONALD SCHUSTER | 1007 NEWTON AVE S | 1007 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350320 |
2338 LARSON AVE | TERRY L SCHUHMACHER & TERRY P LOWMAN | 1026 ST JOHN AVE | 1026 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360160 |
1016 ST JOHN AVE | SAMANTHA M BENSON | 1016 ST JOHN AVE | 1016 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360190 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182150 |
7284 ANGELHOLM RD | JUDITH CAMPBELL & SHELLY HANSEN | | | 100190040 |
10681 MAIN ST | OLSON MINNESOTA FARMS LLP | | | 020360010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109010040 |
19797 660TH AVE | DAVID W SORENSEN TRUST | | | 100140080 |
7284 ANGELHOLM RD | JUDITH CAMPBELL & SHELLY HANSEN | | | 100190042 |
C/O PATRICIA MUEHL TRUSTEE 7201 E 32ND ST #538 | DONALD L JASPERS TRUST | | | 020360020 |
6011 RUNNING CREEK CT | KEVIN D LINN DESCENDANT TRUST C/O KEVIN D LINN | | | 020360030 |
410 4TH ST E | SUZANNE M PARR | 410 4TH ST E | 410 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360380 |
406 4TH ST E | MARGARET VANDERSYDE | 406 4TH ST E | 406 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360400 |
61266 180TH ST | LARRY D YOST & DAWN YOST | 61266 180TH ST | 61266 180TH ST WALTERS | 100190041 |
402 4TH ST E | DIANE VANDERSYDE | 402 4TH ST E | 402 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360410 |
405 5TH ST E | JARED J BINGHAM | 405 5TH ST E | 405 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360480 |
1105 EASTGATE | LINDA D TOVAR TRUST | 409 5TH ST E | 409 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360490 |
2112 BROKEN CIRCLE RD | NORMAN A PECHACEK | 524 4TH ST E | 524 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360700 |
518 4TH ST E | LEE E VAALE & NANCY K VAALE | 518 4TH ST E | 518 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360710 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109010020 |
514 4TH ST E | JERRY B MERRILL & JAYME MERRILL | 514 4TH ST E | 514 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360720 |
1007 ST JOSEPH AVE | PATRICIA SUSAN LARSON | 1007 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1007 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361110 |
1009 ST JOSEPH AVE | MATTHEW C LARSON | 1009 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1009 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361120 |
1016 ST JOSEPH AVE | ADAM MURPHY | 631 5TH ST E | 631 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361140 |
613 5TH ST | ELMO D HEDUM & MARVEL E HEDUM | 613 5TH ST E | 613 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361200 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020360060 |
522 5TH ST E | CONNOR J SHIHADY | 522 5TH ST E | 522 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361850 |
318 5TH ST E | XITLALLI J LOPEZ | 318 5TH ST E | 318 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362090 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 100240020 |
101 GARDEN LN | JOHN ARTHUR YOST | | | 100240030 |
302 5TH ST E | MARVIN ESPE & TRENA MAY ESPE | 302 5TH ST E | 302 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362130 |
62457 200TH ST | BMR PORK FARM LLP | 19635 620TH AVE | 19635 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100180011 |
18931 660TH AVE | CHAD V MATTSON & JENNY MATTSON | 18931 660TH AVE | 18931 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100230100 |
18933 670TH AVE | ROBERT H WITTMER & CATHERINE WITTMER | 18933 670TH AVE | 18933 670TH AVE ALDEN | 100240011 |
1119 JAMES AVE | CLIFFORD G WOOD & BARBARA J WOOD | 1119 JAMES AVE | 1119 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362140 |
1204 VIRGINIA PL | JEREMY BISHOP | 1204 VIRGINIA PL | 1204 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340362510 |
1224 FRANK HALL DR | AARON A BERGERSON & CONSTANCE L BERGERSON | 1224 FRANK HALL DR | 1224 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340363020 |
643 7TH ST E | JERED M PETERSEN-TALAMANTES & RAY TALAMANTES | 643 7TH ST E | 643 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340363040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109020010 |
80652 2ND AVE | SCOTT M HENRIKSEN & CHERYL A HENRIKSEN | 80652 2ND AVE | 80652 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320040 |
1210 FRANK HALL DR | ELSIE J AMANSON | 1210 FRANK HALL DR | 1210 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340363050 |
1110 FRANK AVE | JULIE A SMITH | 1110 FRANK AVE | 1110 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340370030 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | | | 100240081 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219700010 |
P O BOX 167 | JEAN M WICHMANN REVOC TRUST | | | 100250040 |
| | | | 100260012 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 100260010 |
66318 170TH ST | DOUGLAS WICHMANN & DIANE WICHMANN | | | 100250020 |
304 LLOYD PL | JANUS PROPERTIES LLC | 1211 NEWTON AVE S | 1211 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400110 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219700020 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN P STEELE C/0 SCOTT STEELE | 1127 BROADWAY AVE S | 1127 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400460 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN P STEELE C/0 SCOTT STEELE | | | 340400470 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | 17534 660TH AVE | 17534 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100250031 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN P STEELE C/0 SCOTT STEELE | 122 NEWTON AVE S | 122 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400550 |
310 6TH ST | CHARLES P CUNICELLI & SHARON L CUNICELLI | 310 6TH ST E | 310 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340410010 |
1211 JAMES AVE | KENNETH KROWIORZ & NANCY KROWIORZ | 1211 JAMES AVE | 1211 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410060 |
1215 JAMES AVE | ROGER DOYLE | 1215 JAMES AVE | 1215 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410070 |
1225 ST JOHN AVE | MARILYN A SASSER & ELAINE M ROONEY | 1225 ST JOHN AVE | 1225 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420070 |
413 7TH ST E | DOROTHY J MICHAELIS | 413 7TH ST E | 413 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340420090 |
508 6TH ST E | SAMUEL PFENNING | 508 6TH ST E | 508 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340440010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109020020 |
80682 2ND AVE | DOUGLAS A HILLMAN | | | 020320050 |
20975 794TH AVE | RICHARD ALLEN MANGES | 510 6TH ST E | 510 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340440030 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100340030 |
| | | | 900500170 |
1215 FRANK AVE | DONAVIR ANN T VARGO | 1215 FRANK AVE | 1215 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440060 |
1212 ST JOSEPH AVE | CAITLIN R KOMDAT & PHILIP A KOMDAT | 1212 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1212 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440110 |
1202 ST JOSEPH AVE | MAUNG HLA KAE | 1202 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1202 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340450010 |
1208 ST JOSEPH AVE | SAMANTHA L FREEMAN | 1208 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1208 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340450030 |
P O BOX 746 | NATHAN A NEITZELL C/O NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1319 FRANK HALL DR | 1319 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480050 |
2126 490TH ST | KAREN DAVIDSON | | | 010160040 |
80371 320TH ST | KELLY L UTPADEL & HAL J DOWLING | 1325 FRANK HALL DR | 1325 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480080 |
117 S NEWTON AVE | LANIER W PRATT III | 1327 FRANK HALL DR | 1327 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480090 |
PO BOX 687 | BARRY JACOBSON | | | 340480150 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL ROGNES | 1407 FRANK HALL DR | 1407 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480200 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL O ROGNES | 1405 FRANK HALL DR | 1405 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480210 |
P O BOX 1025 | STEVEN CIAVARELLI & LINDEE CIAVARELLI | 1316 FRANK HALL DR | 1316 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480440 |
1322 FRANK HALL DR | WENDY SUE HAGEN | 1322 FRANK HALL DR | 1322 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480470 |
1332 FRANK HALL DR | PAULA E TAYLOR | 1332 FRANK HALL DR | 1332 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480510 |
1307 ACADEMY AVE | JOSHUA D SHUCK & ELIZABETH M SHUCK | 1307 ACADEMY AVE | 1307 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480630 |
76593 310TH ST | DAVID A HANSON & LEANN E HANSON | 76593 310TH ST | 76593 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180220010 |
1304 ACADEMY AVE | ARLINE M WALKER | 1304 ACADEMY AVE | 1304 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481020 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 100340010 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | | | 100340031 |
16392 640TH AVE | ALEX R MARSCHALK & JULIE A MARSCHALK | | | 100340040 |
75405 240TH ST APT 216 | BETTY J JOHNSON | | | 100350050 |
1820 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARLYS J STEELE & MARLYS J STEELE TRUST | | | 100350040 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010270090 |
78030 220TH ST | MARK STIELER | | | 130360041 |
90637 CO RD 46 | THOMAS L SUTER & DIANE L SUTER | 1306 ACADEMY AVE | 1306 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481030 |
1614 PORTLAND AVE | KEVIN G REED & BRENDA L REED | 1337 MARGARETHA AVE | 1337 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481130 |
16753 630TH AVE | RONALD WILDER & BETH K WILDER | 16753 630TH AVE | 16753 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100320060 |
65214 160TH ST | RODGER MATHANS & WANITA M MATHANS | 65214 160TH ST | 65214 160TH ST ALDEN | 100350051 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES SAILOR & DIANNE SAILOR | 16748 660TH AVE | 16748 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100360100 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | 21451 640TH AVE | 21451 640TH AVE ALDEN | 109040020 |
P O BOX 8100, TOWNTOWN STATION | CEDAR RIVER RAILROAD CO C/O CN | | | 010370010 |
| | | | 109310020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109010010 |
| | | | 120030280 |
2126 490TH ST | KAREN L DAVIDSON | | | 010350031 |
1614 PORTLAND AVE | KEVIN G REED & BRENDA L REED | 1337 MARGARETHA AVE | 1337 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481140 |
18893 800TH AVE | HAYWARD TOWNSHIP C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 010371070 |
66672 200TH ST | GARY L SANDSMARK | 66672 200TH ST | 66672 200TH ST ALDEN | 100120080 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 109030010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109030020 |
1255 COTTAGE LANE SE | JASON SARAZINE | 1327 MARGARETHA AVE | 1327 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481180 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | | | 110010050 |
50590 275TH ST | GARY D BRAATEN & ELAINE BRAATEN | | | 110010130 |
211 7TH AVE SW | ROBERT D ILLE & ROBERTA A ILLE | | | 110020010 |
50590 275TH ST | GARY D BRAATEN & ELAINE BRAATEN | | | 110020020 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219700030 |
66318 170TH ST | DOUGLAS W WICHMANN | 16703 670TH AVE | 16703 670TH AVE ALDEN | 100360020 |
206 TOWER RD | SEROTINY CAPITAL LLP | | | 110030021 |
1311 MARGARETHA AVE | STEVEN C BOOT & JANET D BOOT | 1311 MARGARETHA AVE | 1311 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481220 |
1410 LEE AVE | DEVEN L BENTON | 1410 LEE AVE | 1410 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481820 |
87693 STATE HWY 251 | DEBRA A ZAGO | 87693 STATE HWY 251 | 87693 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110040030 |
1426 LEE AVE | GERALD A BARNES & MARILYN A BARNES | 1426 LEE AVE | 1426 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481870 |
401 ALBERT LEA ST | KRIS SPRINGBORG | 807 9TH ST E | 807 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340482250 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 1433 TODD AVE | 1433 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482660 |
50590 275TH ST | GARY BRAATEN & ELAINE BRAATEN | | | 110020030 |
27374 880TH AVE | RANDY P HEIMER | | | 110030050 |
86816 260TH ST | JACK L BENA & ANITA M BENA | | | 110080100 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ELAINE S HOFFMAN | | | 110080010 |
33274 660TH AVE | FREEBORN TOWNSHIP JULIE STENZEL | | | 010371200 |
88577 240TH ST | JAMES OSMONSON | | | 110270014 |
23941 275TH AVE | THOMAS NORBY & SANDRA NORBY | 1313 JAMES AVE | 1313 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490280 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ELAINE S HOFFMAN | | | 110080030 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110080040 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110080050 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110090030 |
1216 SWANHILL DR | VICTOR J WILDMAN | 311 8TH ST E | 311 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490310 |
87352 255TH ST | LARRY A VANDERPLOEG & LOIS E VANDERPLOEG | | | 110090090 |
1715 4TH ST NE | JAMES L BRINKMAN | | | 110100021 |
27048 880TH AVE | BRIAN P GRUSH & ERIN E GRUSH | | | 110100030 |
313 8TH ST | TRINIDAD E JUAREZ | 313 8TH ST E | 313 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490320 |
317 8TH ST E | ELIZABETH R FLASKERUD | 317 8TH ST E | 317 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490340 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | | | 110160092 |
27376 880TH AVE | THOMAS ZUEHL | 27376 880TH AVE | 27376 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030012 |
4495 CTY RD 45 N | KENNETH MACHT | | | 340492230 |
73172 185TH AVE | JEFFREY T KREKLING | 1520 EDINA AVE | 1520 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500110 |
518 RICHWAY DR E | JESSE ZAMORA JR ETAL | 1617 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1617 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340500120 |
24733 880TH AVE | DONALD R OLSON & DIANE OLSON | | | 110100070 |
50323 320TH ST | AARON N CHRISTIANSON & JESSICA CHRISTIANSON | | | 110110010 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 110110040 |
1402 MANOR AVE | MERI BAUERS | 1402 MANOR AVE | 1402 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500210 |
50323 320TH ST | AARON N CHRISTIANSON & JESSICA CHRISTIANSON | | | 110110070 |
28442 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JASON D GRANT & ANGELA L GRANT | | | 110120012 |
1430 MANOR AVE | PHILIP L KOPPELMAN & SHARON L KOPPELMAN | 1430 MANOR AVE | 1430 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500340 |
| | | | 900500190 |
50590 275TH ST | GARY D BRAATEN & ELAINE BRAATEN | | | 110120020 |
90470 270TH ST | TOLLEFSON FARMS C/O RUTH E KRAWETZ | | | 110120030 |
1805 14TH ST SW | CHARLES E FAWVER & LOIS K FAWVER | | | 110130040 |
1719 3RD ST NE | MAURICE JOHNSON ETAL | | | 110090110 |
14310 765TH AVE | SUSAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | 14172 760TH AVE | 14172 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030100080 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | 87565 275TH ST | 87565 275TH ST AUSTIN | 110040050 |
1519 EDINA AVE | KAYLA MCDERMOTT & LYNN EMRUD | 1519 EDINA AVE | 1519 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500450 |
88950 253RD ST | BARBARA D DICKMAN | 25059 900TH AVE | 25059 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110140070 |
1027 FRANK HALL DR | BRUCE M SCHUHMACHER & TERESA LYNN SCHUHMACHER | 1027 FRANK HALL DR | 1027 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510020 |
1019 FRANK HALL DR | JOSEPH GRIEMAN & JAKE F SWENBERG | 1019 FRANK HALL DR | 1019 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510060 |
90379 260TH ST | J MICHAEL TAYLOR REVOC TRUST | | | 110130100 |
89695 260TH ST | STANLEY C OLSON & NANCY A OLSON | | | 110150080 |
24733 880TH AVE | DONALD R OLSON & DIANE OLSON | | | 110150090 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | | | 110160090 |
1719 3RD ST NE | MAURICE JOHNSON ETAL | | | 110160094 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010210040 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | | | 110170020 |
15246 KANE AVE | KEITH D SCHRADER & CAROL M SCHRADER | | | 110170080 |
30845 780TH AVE | TRAVIS R WANGEN & TERESA J WANGEN | 30845 780TH AVE | 30845 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180230150 |
1003 FRANK HALL DR | JILL A VANDENHEUVEL | 1003 FRANK HALL DR | 1003 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520020 |
P O BOX 547 | KEITH JOHNSON | | | 110270012 |
6599 CTY 38 NW | DELORES R MOE C/O JACKIE MOE | | | 110130070 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010210041 |
14812 772ND AVE | ROGER C HALL & DAWN HALL | 14812 772ND AVE | 14812 772ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 030110110 |
702 1ST AVE SW | DOUGLAS J CARROLL | | | 010240060 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | 24041 650TH AVE | 24041 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150220071 |
25201 880TH AVE | KEVIN D FINLEY | 88006 258TH ST | 88006 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110160110 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | 86909 255TH ST | 86909 255TH ST AUSTIN | 110170070 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN STEELE & BETTY STEELE | 1316 BROADWAY AVE S | 1316 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560050 |
415 OREGON ST | AUDREE M WAGNER TRUST | 415 OREGON ST | 415 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570020 |
88621 110TH ST | SOLA FARMS COMPANY | | | 010250020 |
23614 890TH AVE | BRIAN D SORENSON | | | 110260012 |
404 OREGON ST | LELAND K ZWICK & SANDRA L ZWICK | 404 OREGON ST | 404 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570150 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 110180030 |
11810 FRANK ST | MICHAEL A WACHLIN & JANELLE D WACHLIN | 11810 FRANK ST | 11810 FRANK ST LONDON | 010400220 |
25201 880TH AVE | KEVIN D FINLEY | | | 110210010 |
15146 KANE AVE | KEITH SCHRADER & CAROL SCHRADER | | | 110170090 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 110210030 |
8011 267TH ST | EUGENE W DIETZ REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 110210041 |
1204 KENT AVE | MILTON F OST REV TRUST | | | 110220020 |
711 3RD AVE S | JAMES B RING | 711 3RD AVE S | 711 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580050 |
1018 BROADWAY AVE S | NATALIE LANE | 1018 BROADWAY AVE S | 1018 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590050 |
72897 220TH ST | HOBBS LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 310 7TH ST W | 310 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590110 |
7885 CO RD 6SW | KERMIT T FROILAND TRUST GARY D FROILAND | 85855 245TH ST | 85855 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110190060 |
1118 MADISON AVE | CHRISTOPHER BUSALL | 1118 MADISON AVE | 1118 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590190 |
90495 140TH ST | CHAD M WANGEN & TISHA A WANGEN | 87387 245TH ST | 87387 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110210110 |
24737 885TH AVE | EMERSON RUBLE & DONECA MERFELD RUBLE | 24737 885TH AVE | 24737 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220031 |
411 COMMERCIAL ST | OSCAR MEHUS | 411 COMMERCIAL ST | 411 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340590210 |
933 JEFFERSON AVE | SELERINO SOSIMO DEL ANGEL & MICHELLE DEL ANGEL | 933 JEFFERSON AVE | 933 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590270 |
24737 885TH AVE | EMERSON RUBLE & DONECA MERFELD RUBLE | | | 110220032 |
8011 267TH ST | EUGENE W DIETZ REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 110220070 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110220090 |
427 COMMERCIAL ST | JIM Z PENIA & RAMONA O PENIA | 427 COMMERCIAL ST | 427 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340590290 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219700040 |
23929 885TH AVE | JAMES M FLEMMING & ANDREA J FLEMMING | 23929 885TH AVE | 23929 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220080 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | | | 110240040 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 110250020 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | | | 110250080 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | | | 110250083 |
23580 890TH AVE | KEVIN SCHEWE | 24748 885TH AVE | 24748 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220151 |
88584 240TH ST | ALLEN R OLSON & JO ANN L OLSON | 88584 240TH ST | 88584 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110220180 |
88621 110TH ST | SOLA FARMS COMPANY | | | 010250070 |
89690 240TH ST | DALE L WICKS ETAL | 89690 240TH ST | 89690 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230080 |
1805 14TH ST SW | CHARLES E FAWVER & LOIS K FAWVER | 24660 900TH AVE | 24660 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110240011 |
8484 COUNTY RD 592 | BRYAN WALTON & KELLY WALTON | 1105 LINCOLN AVE | 1105 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590370 |
1460 ARIZONA ST | HYRUM S KURTH & DIANE M KURTH | 1112 MADISON AVE | 1112 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590400 |
805 4TH AVE S | BILLEY BABB & LAVON R BABB | 805 4TH AVE S | 805 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590530 |
33793 715TH AVE | KRUEGER REVOCABLE TRUST | 33793 715TH AVE | 33793 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190020020 |
89690 240TH ST | DALE L WICKS ETAL | | | 110250040 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 2 | | | 110250070 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 2 | | | 110250130 |
90055 230TH ST | SUSANNE K BALL | | | 110250140 |
89265 240TH ST | DALE J WYNIA & NELLIE WYNIA | | | 110260011 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 110270030 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110270040 |
737 FRONT ST W | EVOLVINGOPUS CORPORATION | 737 FRONT ST W | 737 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590860 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP & BARBARA OLDENKAMP | | | 110270060 |
87329 235TH ST | BRYAN A HOLMQUIST & BETTY L HOLMQUIST | | | 110270070 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 2 | 90507 240TH ST | 90507 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110250030 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | 90264 230TH ST | 90264 230TH ST AUSTIN | 110250085 |
528 EDGEWOOD AVE | JOHN THOMAS COTTER | 90917 240TH ST | 90917 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110250120 |
8205 BUCKNELL DR | ELLIOT C ASH JR | | | 130100020 |
2400 BLAISDELL AVE S SUITE 100 | HILLTOP MANOR LLC | 902 4TH AVE S | 902 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591120 |
2400 BLAISDELL AVE S SUITE 100 | HILLTOP MANOR LLC | 826 4TH AVE S | 826 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591130 |
88621 110TH ST | SOLA FARMS COMPANY | | | 010250081 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | | | 110280021 |
23614 890TH AVE | JANICE M SORENSON | | | 110260060 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID C CECH | | | 110260070 |
22918 855TH AVE | PEGGY ROCKOW & CAREY SLEGH | | | 110300110 |
86655 225TH ST | EARL & GERTRUDE NIELSEN TRUST | | | 110320010 |
111 11TH AVE NE | BALDUS PROPERTIES LLC C/O COMPLETE PROPERTY MANAGERS | 1204 PLAINVIEW LN | 1204 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340591160 |
26251 750TH AVE | DAVID L CALLAHAN & CYNTHIA J CALLAHAN | 78151 310TH ST | 78151 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180240031 |
P O BOX 66 | BRUCE HANSEN | | | 180280111 |
6821 HIGHWAY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND | | | 110310010 |
6821 HIGHWAY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND | | | 110310070 |
P O BOX 66 | BRUCE HANSEN | 75646 295TH ST | 75646 295TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180280131 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP & BARBARA OLDENKAMP | 87176 235TH ST | 87176 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280042 |
87691 235TH ST | DAVID A OLDENKAMP ETAL | 87691 235TH ST | 87691 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280082 |
86048 230TH ST | PATRICK E COTTRELL & SUSAN M COTTRELL | 86048 230TH ST | 86048 230TH ST OAKLAND | 110290030 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP & BARBARA OLDENKAMP | 86870 230TH ST | 86870 230TH ST OAKLAND | 110290051 |
24266 600TH AVE | NEIL K GRUNZKE | | | 200070052 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | | | 160090020 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 020050031 |
13938 720TH AVE | TODD P BRACKEY & LONNA SELKIRK | | EMMONS | 241000050 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN ETAL | | | 340591190 |
302 EUCLID ST | JKLOFTAAS LEASING LLC C/O LORALEA C HENSCHE | 606 9TH ST W | 606 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591200 |
22918 855TH AVE | PEGGY ROCKOW & CAREY SLEGH | | | 110310130 |
22238 880TH AVE | DAWN M LIGHTLY REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 110340052 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 110340071 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 110340100 |
22238 880TH AVE | DAWN M LIGHTLY REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 110340120 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | SHIRLEY A RICHTSMEIER REV TR | | | 110450220 |
1800 2ND AVE NW | HOWARD D OLDENKAMP | | | 110350042 |
22147 840TH AVE | CHERYL K SCHEWE | 22995 860TH AVE | 22995 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300080 |
1120 9TH ST W | OWEN M AASNESS & BONITA F AASNESS | 1120 9TH ST W | 1120 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591230 |
1315 COLUMBUS AVE | VERNON W RASMUSSEN | 1410 4TH AVE S | 1410 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591290 |
73172 185TH ST | JEFFREY T KREKLING | 311 7TH ST W | 311 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591320 |
86655 225TH ST | EARL & GERTRUDE NIELSEN TRUST | 87754 225TH ST | 87754 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 110330030 |
22029 880TH AVE | DAVID A HUSTON | 22029 880TH AVE | 22029 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110330060 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | 87378 225TH ST | 87378 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110330090 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | 22238 880TH AVE | 22238 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110340070 |
88500 225TH ST | GALEN D BERG & LISA J BERG | 88500 225TH ST | 88500 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340080 |
108 HILLCREST RD | TAD A LUNNING | 108 HILLCREST RD | 108 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591360 |
89188 220TH ST | MELISSA PITZ & AARON LARSON | | | 110350043 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | | | 110350050 |
89358 220TH ST | DARLENE BERHOW REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 110350060 |
104 11TH ST SW | ROBERT H ANDERSON | 104 11TH ST W | 104 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591520 |
22061 892ND AVE | JAMES TISCHER & KIMBERLY TISCHER | | | 110350130 |
4240 SCOTT TERRACE | MAURICE COTTER FAMILY FARM LLC C/O CATHERINE OMBERG | | | 110360020 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | | | 110360060 |
P O BOX 0123 | BRYAN C LIDDLE | 933 MADISON AVE | 933 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340600020 |
5360 148TH ST SW | TIMOTHY COLSTRUP | | | 110450040 |
206 TOWER RD | HAHN FAMILY FARMS II LLP | | | 110450090 |
24737 885TH AVE | EMERSON RUBLE & DONECA MERFELD RUBLE | | | 110401010 |
| | | | 110450320 |
1305 POPLAR AVE | JEFFERY A STENDER | 1305 POPLAR AVE | 1305 POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340620040 |
935 LINCOLN AVE | ANNA E SEVERTSON & ZACHARY J JACOBSON | 935 LINCOLN AVE | 935 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340630020 |
22085 892ND AVE | STEVEN R VIETOR & MARY A VIETOR | 22085 892ND AVE | 22085 892ND AVE OAKLAND | 110350090 |
22834 890TH AVE | KELLY D SEBERSON | 22834 890TH AVE | 22834 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110350150 |
22726 890TH AVE | LEONARD S MEYER & BARBARA MEYER | 22726 890TH AVE | 22726 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110350160 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | 90388 220TH ST | 90388 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110360050 |
719 BELMONT ST | DOMINIC HAYES | 719 BELMONT ST | 719 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340630110 |
73172 185TH AVE | KREK LAND DEVELOPMENT LLC | 721 ALCOVE ST | 721 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640320 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110450170 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | SHIRLEY A RICHTSMEIER REV TR | | | 110450190 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 110450210 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110450250 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110450300 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110450340 |
819 1ST AVE S | STEVE R ELLISON | 819 1ST AVE S | 819 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640610 |
| | | | 110460120 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | LARRY E REYNEN | | | 110450030 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | LARRY E REYNEN | | | 110450100 |
27877 SUNNYHILL PL | JOSHUA D THORESON & ANGELA I THORESON | | | 110460240 |
79179 325TH ST | DAVID L VESELY & ADAM VESELY | | | 110460480 |
| | | | 110460170 |
28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR | PAULA J HEIJERMAN | | | 110470160 |
1801 OAKWOOD TER | NICOLE M LINDE | 909 FRONT ST W | 909 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640780 |
609 PILLSBURY AVE | VALERIE DAWN MADRIGAL C/O GREGORY MADRIGAL | 809 3RD AVE S | 809 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640800 |
919 FRONT ST W | TUAN Q TRAN & THUHA ELLIE BOWMAN | | | 340640820 |
1255 COTTAGE LN SE | BRAMAAR LLC | 814 1ST AVE S | 814 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640860 |
31643 SHELTON DR | GARY S LARSEN | 826 1ST AVE S | 826 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640880 |
512 5TH ST E | ANS LLC | 811 3RD AVE S | 811 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640920 |
85147 BALLPARK RD | MICHAEL RAVENHORST | | | 110460180 |
85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | SHANE R DRENTH C/O DAVID A & CHERYL L DRENTH | | | 110460360 |
314 JOHNSON ST | GREGORY S RAHN & PEGGY M RAHN | 936 1ST AVE S | 936 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641090 |
921 3RD AVE S | DANIEL RODRIQUEZ | 921 3RD AVE S | 921 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641120 |
926 LINCOLN AVE | JODY F NORDSTROM C/0 JEFF GODTLAND | 926 LINCOLN AVE | 926 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641300 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110460560 |
12371 880TH AVE | LARRY DAVIS & DONNARAE DAVIS | | | 010210042 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | DANIEL J STANLEY & KAREN J STANLEY | | | 110460650 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | KAREN J STANLEY | | | 110460720 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110460500 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ELAINE S HOFFMAN | 85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460090 |
510 N ELM ST PO BOX 172 | SHAWN HAMMER & KRISTA HAMMER | 921 1ST AVE S | 921 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641350 |
1122 BELMONT ST | DONALD M HOLST & LINDA S HOLST | 1122 BELMONT ST | 1122 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340650040 |
948 1ST AVE S | KENNETH E FLATNESS & ARLENE D FLATNESS | 948 1ST AVE S | 948 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660030 |
342 CYPRESS AVE S | EVELYN M NELSON C/O KENT NELSON | 918 PLAINVIEW LN | 918 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660060 |
510 HILLHAVEN ST | JOSHUA DANIEL SPAIN | 1006 LINCOLN AVE | 1006 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340660320 |
301 CRESCENT DR | GREGORY P WILSON | 640 11TH ST E | 640 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690030 |
301 CRESCENT DR | GREGORY P WILSON | 648 11TH ST E | 648 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690040 |
100 5TH ST S #1075 | VENTURA FOODS, LLC | 924 14TH ST E | 924 14TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690240 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ELAINE S HOFFMAN | | | 110460780 |
85275 263RD ST | CONLEY A VANDERPLOEG & ERIN R VANDERPLOEG | | | 110470020 |
27246 870TH AVE | CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG ETAL | | | 110470170 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 110460671 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 110460690 |
27246 870TH AVE | CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG ETAL | | | 110460700 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 110470100 |
27246 870TH AVE | CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG ETAL | | | 110470120 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110470190 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 110480010 |
1907 WAYZATA BLVD #250 | CONTINENTAL ALBERT LEA LLP | 600 14TH ST E | 600 14TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690290 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360050 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 110460680 |
85275 263RD ST | CONLEY A VANDERPLOEG & ERIN R VANDERPLOEG | | | 110470030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360010 |
1907 WAYZATA BLVD #250 | CONTINENTAL ALBERT LEA LLP | | | 340690291 |
1907 WAYZATA BLVD #250 | CONTINENTAL ALBERT LEA LLP | | | 340700021 |
100 5TH ST S #1075 | VENTURA FOODS, LLC | | | 340700070 |
PO BOX 94737 | MIDWEST AIRGAS, INC C/O AVIGAS NORTH CENTRAL | | | 340700080 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110470130 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110470150 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110470220 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 110480020 |
2220 MYERS RD | INTERSTATE RESERVE LLC | 2214 MYERS RD | 2214 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700140 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN TR ETAL | | | 120170052 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119140020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119150010 |
24695 461ST AVE | GREGORY L AALBERG ETAL | 605 16TH ST E | 605 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119230030 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119230040 |
2213 MARGARETHA AVE | DENNIS E LEE & JOYCE J LEE | 2213 MARGARETHA AVE | 2213 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710140 |
PO BOX 714 | AMERICAN REAL ESTATE RECOVERY | 2206 GENE AVE | 2206 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710450 |
2230 GENE AVE | CHRISTOPHER A OLSON & MELISSA A SHAUNCE | 2230 GENE AVE | 2230 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710500 |
| | | | 110501150 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119350070 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119350080 |
| RED OAK CEMETERY ASSN MOSCOW TWP | 89015 240TH ST | 89015 240TH ST AUSTIN | 119230010 |
22035 890TH AVE | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH-OAKLAND | 22035 890TH AVE | 22035 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 119340020 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280060020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360070 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360080 |
P O BOX 102 | MICHAEL J VELDMAN TRUST | | | 120010041 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120010060 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120010080 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120010100 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | DANIEL J STANLEY & KAREN J STANLEY | | | 120010130 |
617 BREAKWADER RD | IVAN HUERTA-DOMINGUEZ | 705 17TH ST E | 705 17TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710510 |
52601 130TH ST | THOMAS L DEARMIN & LAVON DEARMIN | | | 120240070 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119350020 |
| | | | 120020270 |
| | | | 120020280 |
87691 235TH ST | DAVID A OLDENKAMP ETAL | | | 120020100 |
2005 GRAND AVE | ROELF OUDEKERK ETAL | | | 120020150 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120020170 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120020190 |
807 12TH AVE SW | ARIE J OUDEKERK | | | 120020220 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 120040060 |
209 GILES PL | LOWELL A NIELSEN & DARCY M NIELSEN | 2201 GENE AVE | 2201 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710560 |
27502 820TH AVE | DALLAS DESHANNE | 27502 820TH AVE | 27502 820TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030150 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | SHIRLEY A RICHTSMEIER REV TR | | | 120020240 |
2005 GRAND AVE | ROELF OUDEKERK ETAL | | | 120020250 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120030010 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120030080 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 120030100 |
4650 26TH AVE STE E | NEXTERA PROPERTIES LLC | | | 120030260 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120190060 |
80748 310TH ST | LEE B LOVERINK | | | 120020050 |
11859 800TH AVE | JAMES VINTON MICHAELA VINTON | 11859 800TH AVE | 11859 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020300040 |
1019 FRANK HALL DR | JOSEPH GRIEMAN & JAKE F SWENBERG | | | 340510070 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120030200 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120040030 |
83233 230TH ST | SHARON K ELLINGSON | | | 010270071 |
12651 110TH ST E | MATTHEW BRAUN TRUST | 27553 825TH AVE | 27553 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030190 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | 27497 830TH AVE | 27497 830TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030320 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2302 GENE AVE | 2302 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710820 |
2405 MARGARETHA AVE | TREVOR M RICKE & ELIZABETH C WHELAN | 2405 MARGARETHA AVE | 2405 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720020 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | SOMINN INVESTMENTS LLC | 2105 STEVENS ST | 2105 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920180 |
P O BOX 583 | EUGENE JESSE | | | 340740050 |
502 MINNESOTA AVE | HILDA DEBOER | | | 120040100 |
28168 810TH AVE | ANN BOWMAN | | | 120040160 |
12651 110TH ST E | MATTHEW BRAUN TRUST | | | 120040170 |
2225 EUNICE DR | SHG PROPERTIES LLC | | | 340740100 |
2033 RIVIERA DR | RICHARD D LOWMAN JR ETAL | 2033 RIVIERA DR | 2033 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740110 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120050050 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120050070 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120050090 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 120050100 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120050120 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120060020 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 120060040 |
1917 RIVIERA DR | ORVIS P RAKE | 1917 RIVIERA DR | 1917 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740160 |
2014 W 9TH ST | DAWN BAAS & JERRI A BAAS | 2014 9TH ST W | 2014 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340740290 |
27022 825TH AVE | TERRY VANKAMPEN & MARLYS VANKAMPEN | 27022 825TH AVE | 27022 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030220 |
1214 WEDGEWOOD RD | ANTHONY N BARELA | 1214 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1214 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 340740310 |
517 TRIANGLE DR | GARRETT M COLE | 1106 US HWY 69 | 1106 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740360 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | 27162 790TH AVE | 27162 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120060060 |
P O BOX 56 | JON VANERKEL | 82158 267TH ST | 82158 267TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120100010 |
P O BOX 458 | RURAL INVESTMENT & OPERATIONS | | | 120070100 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120280060 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120060010 |
| | | | 120120060 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | CAROL KVENVOLD | | | 120070070 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 120070080 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 120080020 |
26013 810TH AVE | CARROLL E CLAUSEN TRUST | | | 120090010 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120060091 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | BERNARD E DRENTH & CRYSTAL N DRENTH | | | 120110021 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | | | 180230170 |
26265 800TH AVE | DWIGHT SCHEWE & LORETTA SCHEWE | 26265 800TH AVE | 26265 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120070060 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 331110010 |
26856 790TH AVE | SANDRA K KVENVOLD | 26856 790TH AVE | 26856 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120070120 |
9 BRIDGE ST | SHELDON GAARD & LAMOYNE GAARD | 79227 265TH ST | 79227 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120080010 |
26013 810TH AVE | CARROLL E CLAUSEN TRUST | 26034 800TH AVE | 26034 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120080041 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750010 |
P O BOX 487 | KIM S WYMAN | 20355 810TH AVE | 20355 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400030 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750020 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750030 |
W2197 CO RD B | RPD INVESTMENTS, LLC C/O HOT LINE FREIGHT | 2316 MYERS RD | 2316 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340750051 |
3142 255TH ST W | ANDREW D KUHN ETAL | | | 120090070 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120110020 |
26013 810TH AVE | CARROLL E CLAUSEN TRUST | | | 120090060 |
1615 LAKEWOOD AVE | EDWARD V SALLEE | 110 11TH ST E | 110 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750160 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 120120070 |
P O BOX 25 | PAULETTE L HEIJERMAN | | | 120120140 |
P O BOX 25 | PAULETTE L HEIJERMAN | | | 120120150 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 120120160 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE | 1714 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750190 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 120130020 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120130040 |
1923 BROADWAY AVE S | SUSAN JANE STUMM MOORE | 1923 BROADWAY AVE S | 1923 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340750240 |
21950 733RD AVE | ALEX R BURKARD | 21950 733RD AVE | 21950 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344670100 |
616 11TH ST E | KENNETH KECKHAFER | 616 11TH ST E | 616 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750250 |
| | | | 900500180 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | 302 11TH ST E | 302 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750370 |
13456 34TH AVE SE | DS & DO LLC | 26421 850TH AVE | 26421 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120180 |
84587 265TH ST | ADAM DAVID FISH & BRIANA L FISH | 84587 265TH ST | 84587 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120120190 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | 308 11TH ST E | 308 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750400 |
P O BOX 93 | ALAN L NELSON | 2410 LARSON AVE | 2410 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760180 |
20501 810TH AVE | LOU JEAN INGHAM | 20501 810TH AVE | 20501 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400190 |
303 CHANNEL RD | JOYCE C LEACH | 2414 LARSON AVE | 2414 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760190 |
2418 LARSON AVE | LORIN C MCCOLLEY JR | 2418 LARSON AVE | 2418 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760200 |
1830 MICHAEL PL | GORDON M RAMSEY | | | 120140010 |
| | | | 120140022 |
26421 850TH AVE | LANI DELGADO | | | 120140040 |
26421 850TH AVE | LANI DELGADO | | | 120140050 |
2326 LARSON AVE | EMILY A SCHMIDT | 2326 LARSON AVE | 2326 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760240 |
26013 810TH AVE | CARROLL E CLAUSEN TRUST | | | 120150020 |
25133 830TH AVE | BRANDON CECH | | | 120150051 |
17161 690TH AVE | DARYL E NEWMAN TRUST | 2302 MARGARETHA AVE | 2302 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760330 |
2250 MARGARETHA AVE | VANCE I HILL & DOROTHY E HILL | 2250 MARGARETHA AVE | 2250 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760540 |
P O BOX 8100, TOWNTOWN STATION | CEDAR RIVER RAILROAD CO C/O CN | | | 020370010 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | 83036 255TH ST | 83036 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120140071 |
10681 MAIN ST | DAVID R OLSON | | | 020400030 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010220070 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | 81639 255TH ST | 81639 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120160032 |
1607 TODD AVE | ELIZABETH C WHELAN | 1607 TODD AVE | 1607 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770050 |
PO BOX 423 423 WALLIN ST | GENE W BRENEGAN & BONNA J BRENEGAN | 423 WALIN ST | 423 WALIN ST HAYWARD | 290760040 |
1508 FRANK HALL DR | TERRY D CLARK | 1508 FRANK HALL DR | 1508 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770140 |
1608 ACADEMY AVE | MICHAEL BEDNAR & ZOE LESTER | 1608 ACADEMY AVE | 1608 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780210 |
1406 PLAINVIEW LN | THOMAS J LAWRENCE & DEBRA M LUNN | 1406 PLAINVIEW LN | 1406 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800030 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 120180040 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 120180060 |
P O BOX 458 | RURAL INVESTMENT & OPERATIONS | | | 120180080 |
79390 235TH ST | EDWARD ENDERSON & JUDITH ENDERSON | | | 120190030 |
79390 235TH ST | EDWARD ENDERSON & JUDITH ENDERSON | | | 120190050 |
80256 235TH ST | JANICE E KNUTSON | | | 120180050 |
P O BOX 458 | RURAL INVESTMENT & OPERATIONS | | | 120180100 |
79390 235TH ST | EDWARD ENDERSON & JUDITH ENDERSON | | | 120190080 |
24132 800TH AVE | ROGER A ENDERSON TRUST | | | 120200020 |
1502 PLAINVIEW LN | DAVID F SQUIRES & LUCILLE F SQUIRES | 1502 PLAINVIEW LN | 1502 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800050 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120210020 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL MATZ | | | 120210040 |
1514 PLAINVIEW LN | STEVEN F COLE & JENNIFER K COLE | 1514 PLAINVIEW LN | 1514 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800080 |
79437 255TH ST | RICKEY J & DIANA J FYNBO TR | 79437 255TH ST | 79437 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180081 |
79745 255TH ST | DANIEL T TROSKA | 79745 255TH ST | 79745 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180120 |
P O BOX 458 | RURAL INVESTMENT & OPERATIONS | 79730 255TH ST | 79730 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180160 |
4853 RTE 52 GROVE RD | GARY M HEAP TRUST ETAL | 24290 810TH AVE | 24290 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120210070 |
1207 PLAINVIEW LN | MEGAN M EVERS | 1207 PLAINVIEW LN | 1207 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800280 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010280021 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120210071 |
75138 125TH ST | GARY P REICHL | | | 120220032 |
84177 320TH ST | EARTHSOILS | | | 120220040 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 120240030 |
84177 320TH ST | EARTHSOILS | | | 120210030 |
420 18TH ST E | CMC HEARTLAND PARTNERS | RAILROAD R/W | RAILROAD R/W | 120250030 |
1301 PLAINVIEW LN | THOMAS J NESS | 1301 PLAINVIEW LN | 1301 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800310 |
1830 MICHAEL PL | GORDON M RAMSEY | | | 120230022 |
21345 816TH AVE | JACOBA WANGEN | | | 120230030 |
26421 850TH AVE | LANI DELGADO | | | 120230060 |
83233 230TH ST | SHARON K ELLINGSON | | | 120230070 |
26421 850TH AVE | LANI DELGADO | | | 120230090 |
52601 130TH ST | THOMAS L DEARMIN & LAVON DEARMIN | | | 120240010 |
323 48TH AVE SW | RAY KVALVOG & KATHIE KVALVOG | | | 120240020 |
69897 200TH ST | ROBERT H MARES C/O LINDA SCHMIDT | 1307 PLAINVIEW LN | 1307 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800340 |
10681 MAIN ST | DAVID R OLSON | 80766 2ND AVE | 80766 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020400040 |
1401 PLAINVIEW LN | JOSHUA J LARSON | 1401 PLAINVIEW LN | 1401 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800410 |
717 WEDGEWOOD RD | ELIZABETH K REICHL | 24667 830TH AVE | 24667 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120220030 |
24818 830TH AVE | KEVIN C UTHKE & PETRA K UTHKE | 24818 830TH AVE | 24818 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120230021 |
205 SOUTH LN | TRUMAN F THROND & BARBARA P THROND | 1107 ROSEHILL DR | 1107 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800510 |
1006 ROSEHILL DR | JO ANN H HOLSTAD | 1006 ROSEHILL DR | 1006 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800820 |
1009 ELMHILL DR | DOUGLAS B IVERSON | 1009 ELMHILL DR | 1009 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810010 |
1891 PARADISE RD | GREGORY J MOEN TRUST | 1014 MAPLEHILL DR | 1014 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810350 |
80256 235TH ST | ROBERT W KNUTSON | | | 120270010 |
83680 230TH ST | DARWIN M LYSNE & BARBARA A LYSNE | | | 120260020 |
1830 MICHAEL PL | GORDON M RAMSEY | | | 120270100 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120280050 |
1210 SOUTHVIEW LN | DAVID & TERESA NOLANDER TRUST | 1210 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1210 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810550 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120280090 |
86636 110TH ST | DANIEL L DAVIS & KAREN A DAVIS | 86636 110TH ST | 86636 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010290020 |
17480 101ST AVE N | TWR LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 120290060 |
17480 101ST AVE N | TWR LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 120290070 |
80256 235TH ST | ROBERT KNUTSON & JANICE KNUTSON | | | 120290100 |
83680 230TH ST | DARWIN M LYSNE & BARBARA A LYSNE | 83674 230TH ST | 83674 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120260031 |
82749 240TH ST | ROBBI GILBERTSON & BOBBI J GILBERTSON | 82749 240TH ST | 82749 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120270011 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL PAUL MATZ | 23589 820TH AVE | 23589 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120280011 |
1208 SOUTHVIEW LN | KRISTINA A TAYLOR & DAVID A VILLARREAL | 1208 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1208 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810560 |
1509 SOUTHVIEW LN | NATALIE K SORENSEN C/O NATALIE K LOOCK | 1509 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1509 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830520 |
1013 SIBLEY MEMORIAL HWY #314 | JAMES F BERGEN TRUST C/O MARK BERGEN | 1413 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1413 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830550 |
1313 SOUTHVIEW LN | LOWELL JERDEE & JANICE JERDEE | 1313 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1313 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830590 |
316 WILLAMOR RD | MINDY TOENGES | 1301 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1301 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830620 |
17480 101ST AVE N | TWR LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 120290120 |
1118 SKYLARK LN | GAYLORD L PETERSON & DARLENE M PETERSON | 1118 SKYLARK LN | 1118 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840070 |
23263 790TH AVE | ROLLIN R HOIUM & NANCY C HOIUM | | | 120300040 |
24668 810TH AVE | THOMAS L DAHL REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 120300050 |
22308 790TH AVE | JOHN K NIELSEN & SUSAN K NIELSEN | | | 120300070 |
79390 235TH ST | EDWARD ENDERSON & JUDITH ENDERSON | | | 120300090 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120300120 |
8371 SPRING LAKE RD | TERRI L HAMMER ETAL | | | 120310010 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 120310060 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 120310061 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 120320110 |
| | | | 900500200 |
P O BOX 154 | CLARK HAMMER & CRYSTAL HAMMER | 80025 235TH ST | 80025 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120290050 |
80682 2ND AVE | DOUGLAS A HILLMAN | 80682 2ND AVE | 80682 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020400080 |
21802 790TH AVE | SHANNON G OAKLAND & JAYDA L OAKLAND | 22158 790TH AVE | 22158 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120310071 |
1013 SKYLARK LN | TERRY D BRINK & MARLENE E BRINK | 1013 SKYLARK LN | 1013 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840140 |
1730 SOUTHVIEW LN | DONALD C KING & DIANN L KING | 1730 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1730 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850010 |
| | | | 120330080 |
24201 790TH AVE | TROY M ENDERSON & TAMARA K ENDERSON | | | 120310090 |
8371 SPRING LAKE RD | TERRI L HAMMER ETAL | | | 120310100 |
1726 SOUTHVIEW LN | BRYAN D SKOGHEIM | 1726 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1726 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850020 |
240 PEARL ST S | SWAN A GREENE | | | 120320120 |
24201 790TH AVE | TROY M ENDERSON & TAMARA K ENDERSON | | | 120310070 |
12371 880TH AVE | LARRY DAVIS & DONNARAE DAVIS | | | 010220071 |
| | | | 120350010 |
| | | | 120350020 |
79208 235TH ST | ALAN BOYER & KAREN BOYER | 79208 235TH ST | 79208 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120300031 |
| | | | 900500220 |
| | | HAYWARD | 120320021 |
1721 SOUTHVIEW LANE | ETHAN D SOLUM | 1721 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1721 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850320 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | SCHRAD FARMS LLC | 22170 810TH AVE | 22170 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330090 |
83233 230TH ST | MICHAEL D ELLINGSON | 83233 230TH ST | 83233 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120350031 |
802 FAIRLANE TER | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE L.L.C | 1713 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1713 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850340 |
80739 110TH ST | ROBYN HILLMAN | 10945 MAIN ST | 10945 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400120 |
C/O FARMERS NATIONAL COMPANY PO BOX 542016 | MARTIN & DIANE FARBER TR ETAL C/O FARMERS NATIONAL COMPANY | | | 010230020 |
1830 MICHAEL PL | GORDON M RAMSEY | | | 120340040 |
23086 820TH AVE | WESLEY J TENNIS | | | 120340050 |
1830 MICHAEL PL | GORDON M RAMSEY | | | 120340070 |
83233 230TH ST | MICHAEL D ELLINGSON | | | 120340080 |
1417 SWANHILL DR | SHERRIE LEA CHRISTENSEN C/O SHERRIE HOFFMAN | 1417 SWANHILL DR | 1417 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860020 |
1204 SWANHILL DR | MITCHEL W WEBB | 1204 SWANHILL DR | 1204 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860210 |
323 48TH AVE SW | RAY KVALVOG & KATHIE KVALVOG | | | 120400030 |
79578 CO RD 46 | PAULETTE A PAULSON TRUST | | | 120360030 |
1612 CANARY DR | ROBERT A SPRINGBORG & RAMONA J SPRINGBORG | 1612 CANARY DR | 1612 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860260 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120400091 |
55 E PLEASANT LAKE RD | HANS W HINRICHS | | | 120400110 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120400180 |
1605 CANARY DR | MARK & DIANE DULANEY | 1605 CANARY DR | 1605 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860540 |
26795 820TH AVE | CHARLES F MEDD | | | 129090030 |
1609 GATEWAY DR | MICHAEL A PRICE II | 1609 GATEWAY DR | 1609 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860660 |
10923 MAIN ST | ELVIN LEROY BEIGHLEY & NANCY BEIGHLEY | 10923 MAIN ST | 10923 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182200 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | BERNARD E DRENTH & CRYSTAL N DRENTH | | | 120500010 |
2956 232ND ST E | TIMOTHY C BRAUN | | | 120500100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181190 |
1420 SWANHILL DR | JEFFERY J VOLKENANT & SHARON L VOLKENANT | 1420 SWANHILL DR | 1420 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860710 |
22827 QUIET MEADOW DR NE | SHARON K KING REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120400160 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120400190 |
2502 6TH ST NE | CORY L HANNA | | | 120400260 |
P O BOX 25 | PAULETTE L HEIJERMAN | | | 120400280 |
P O BOX 25 | PAULETTE L HEIJERMAN | | | 120400290 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120400320 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | BERNARD E DRENTH & CRYSTAL N DRENTH | | | 120500013 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120500040 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120500050 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120500060 |
25176 810TH AVE | BRIAN & DEANNE ZOGG FAM TRUST | | | 120600080 |
| | | | 900740010 |
25176 810TH AVE | BRIAN & DEANNE ZOGG FAM TRUST | 25140 810TH AVE | 25140 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120600070 |
437 BRIDGE AVE PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 1902 MAIN ST E | 1902 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920350 |
| JOHN F D MEIGHEN | | | 129150010 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | | | 120500080 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | | | 120500111 |
25176 810TH AVE | BRIAN & DEANNE ZOGG FAM TRUST | | | 120600090 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | 12363 900TH AVE | 12363 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010230061 |
84399 240TH ST | DERRICK J PETERSON | | | 120800011 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 130010060 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 130010070 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 130010080 |
25176 810TH AVE | BRIAN & DEANNE ZOGG FAM TRUST | 25176 810TH AVE | 25176 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120600060 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130010051 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN | 25512 800TH AVE | 25512 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 129170010 |
27463 790TH AVE | MARK A MUILENBURG & HOLLY J MUILENBURG | 27463 790TH AVE | 27463 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130010012 |
1433-1435 SPARTAN | RCW PROPERTIES LLC | 1433 SPARTAN AVE | 1433 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860810 |
426 7TH ST E | PICKERAL LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 1429 SPARTAN AVE | 1429 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860820 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 1405 SPARTAN AVE | 1405 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860860 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020070 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 130020110 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020140 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020150 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020170 |
1434 HYTHE ST | DORIS K BENSON TRUST | | | 130030052 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020060 |
1420 PENN AVE | CHARLES LEICK & JEANNE L LEICK | 1420 PENN AVE | 1420 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860920 |
1722-24 GATEWAY DR | DENNY MAUNG OHN SEIN & VICTORIA ASHULI PAO-SEIN | 1722 GATEWAY DR | 1722 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861220 |
P O BOX 68 | CLARKS GROVE FERTILIZER LLC | | | 130030150 |
1701 22ND AVE SW #117 | CAROL A KLINE | | | 010240010 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 130040030 |
27793 775TH AVE | WAYNE J BUSCH | 306 MAIN ST E | 306 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 130020021 |
77451 275TH ST | ROBERT LAMP | 77451 275TH ST | 77451 275TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130020040 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | 77240 270TH ST | 77240 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130020090 |
1709 CANARY DR | MICHAEL J SCHIPPER | 1709 CANARY DR | 1709 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861230 |
76440 270TH ST | BRIAN B & NORA L THOMPSON TR | 76440 270TH ST | 76440 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130030061 |
1315 4TH AVE | JOHN P GOLD | 1315 4TH AVE S | 1315 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340870010 |
10865 MAIN ST | A GORDON GOUDE III | 10873 MAIN ST | 10873 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400170 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182170 |
1311 4TH AVE S | GEORGE G MARIN & JILL A MARIN | 1311 4TH AVE S | 1311 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340870020 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 130040040 |
10865 MAIN ST | A GORDON GOUDE III | 10865 MAIN ST | 10865 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400180 |
27895 7500TH AVE | BONNIE L JENSEN TRUST | | | 130050010 |
72001 255TH ST | ADRIAN C JENSEN TRUST C/O SCOTT MORREIM | | | 130050021 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 130050040 |
10865 MAIN ST | A GORDON GOUDE III | 10851 MAIN ST | 10851 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400190 |
1711 GATEWAY DR | WILLIAM E PANZER & ELAINE E PANZER | 1711 GATEWAY DR | 1711 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340881010 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | | | 130070020 |
10865 MAIN ST | A GORDON GOUDE III | | | 020400200 |
27463 790TH AVE | MUILENBURG PROPERTIES LLC | 505 COLUMBUS AVE | 505 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803490 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | | | 130070030 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 130070040 |
1707 GATEWAY DR | LINDA D PETERSEN | 1707 GATEWAY DR | 1707 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340881011 |
P O BOX 177 | CLARICE M OLSON | 1418 SPARTAN AVE | 1418 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340881030 |
P O BOX 62 | JD KELLEY PROPERTIES LLC | 1434 SPARTAN AVE | 1434 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340881050 |
1202 18TH ST E | ADRIANA LAZARO | 1202 18TH ST | 1202 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910410 |
1660 BROADWAY AVE S | STEVEN E WESTLAND & DIANE L WESTLAND | 1660 BROADWAY AVE S | 1660 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340960020 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | 26647 750TH AVE | 26647 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130080030 |
1404 REGENCY LN | MARJORIE B DANN | 1404 REGENCY LN | 1404 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970010 |
1412 REGENCY LN | CHARLES BRUA & SHIRLEY A BRUA | 1412 REGENCY LN | 1412 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970030 |
102 NORTH OAK | MIKE GASKILL | | | 130070080 |
25994 725TH AVE | DARREN OHL & SABRINA OHL | | | 130070081 |
705 9TH AVE SE | LOREN K MARKESON ETAL | | | 130070100 |
1427 CANARY DR | DARLENE TUE | 1427 CANARY DR | 1427 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340970110 |
2670 KING AVE | RR L.L.C. C/O BHUBAN | 1311 FRONT ST W | 1311 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340980010 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 340980020 |
P O BOX 62 | PAUL A FERLEY REVOCABLE TRUST | 11456 850TH AVE | 11456 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010300030 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR | KEITH W HEAVNER & SHIRLEY HEAVNER | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 1 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 1 ALBERT LEA | 340990010 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | | | 130090070 |
19295 KS HIGHWAY 52 | CRAIG STICKFORT & ANGELA A STICKFORT | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 11 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 11 ALBERT LEA | 340990110 |
P O BOX 188 | KATHLEEN J JENSEN TRUST | | | 130100030 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 130100040 |
1701 22ND AVE SW #117 | CAROL A KLINE | | | 010240090 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD L JENSEN & GLORIA J JENSEN | | | 130110020 |
75270 270TH ST | CONNIE J WILLIAMS & DANNY J WILLIAMS | | | 130090021 |
1018 CRESTVIEW RD | EUNICE S JOHNSRUD ETAL | | | 130120050 |
| | | | 260220111 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | 26904 775TH AVE | 26904 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130110010 |
813 MAPLEHILL DR B-6 | BRIAN P MATTSON | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 14 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 14 ALBERT LEA | 340990140 |
813 MAPLEHILL DR UNIT 15 | DENNIS R OVERLAND & SHARON K OVERLAND | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 15 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 15 ALBERT LEA | 340990150 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130110070 |
1723 HALE DR | JANAN C BEENKEN | | | 130120010 |
P O BOX 256 | DENNIS VOGELSANG & MARLENE VOGELSANG | | | 130120051 |
77911 265TH ST | MICHAEL BILLAT & PATTY BILLAT | | | 130120060 |
78244 255TH ST | BRAD E TWEDELL & DIANE M TWEDELL | | | 130130020 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 130130050 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130110050 |
813 MAPLEHILL DR UNIT B-5 | DOUGLAS S KRUKOWSKI ETAL | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 16 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 16 ALBERT LEA | 340990160 |
1125 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JOHN M ENGER & ELIZABETH R ENGER | 1125 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1125 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030080 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | | 130110040 |
24668 810TH AVE | THOMAS L DAHL REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 130130010 |
1204 CEDAR AVE | COLBY R CUNNINGHAM & LAURA LUNDE | 1204 CEDAR AVE | 1204 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400090 |
1422 SUNSET ST | ALLEN L PELVIT & DEBORAH L PELVIT | 1422 SUNSET ST | 1422 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030170 |
1614 MASSEE ST | MICHAEL R ERICKSON & DERRICE J ERICKSON | 1614 MASSEE ST | 1614 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030250 |
1219 CEDAR AVE | BILLY M GREEN & TERRI M GREEN | 1219 CEDAR AVE | 1219 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030340 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | | | 030270010 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 130140090 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130150010 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030270020 |
1114 FAIRLAND TERRACE | TERRANCE R KVENVOLD | | | 130140010 |
1833 SIERRA OAKS LN | JAMES HIEBERT | | | 010300031 |
1100 CEDAR AVE | PHILLIP A KOHL ETAL | 1510 SUNSET ST | 1510 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030420 |
| | | | 130150070 |
14144 890TH AVE | KIVEN S LUKES & CHERYL A LUKES | 15153 890TH AVE | 15153 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010030041 |
1027 CEDAR AVE | RUTH A VERMEDAHL TRUST | 1027 CEDAR AVE | 1027 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030520 |
25895 739TH AVE | BRADLEY J ROMER & MICHELLE ROMER | | | 130170040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130140100 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON | 76460 250TH ST | 76460 250TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130150110 |
85896 110TH ST | SHELDON L DAVIS | 85896 110TH ST | 85896 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010300051 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 130240070 |
1417 SUNSET ST | LEANN L STEWART & SCOTT V STEWART | 1417 SUNSET ST | 1417 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341040040 |
261 BROADWAY N | DONALD R SCHUSTER & ROBIN R SCHUSTER | 811 BLACKMER AVE | 811 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040170 |
714 CEDAR AVE | CHRISTOPHER A BALFE II | 714 CEDAR AVE | 714 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040230 |
812 STANLEY AVE | AMY FORAN & KATHRYN M REYERSON | 812 STANLEY AVE | 812 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040390 |
713 CEDAR AVE | JEROME L DUGAN & ALICE M DUGAN | 713 CEDAR AVE | 713 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040470 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1321 ABBOTT ST | 1321 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341070220 |
75589 250TH ST | ROBERTA MARCELLE ERNTSON | | | 130160070 |
10865 MAIN ST | A GORDON GOUDE III | 10893 MAIN ST | 10893 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400210 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130180060 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130180071 |
74474 240TH ST | NATHAN D JOHNSON & MARY C JOHNSON | 74474 240TH ST | 74474 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200110 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT F212 | MARJORIE A G ENTORF ETAL C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 343250010 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 030240090 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II | | | 130190050 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 130200010 |
24727 770TH AVE | BRIAN D JACOBSON & TINA L JACOBSON | 24727 770TH AVE | 24727 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130220030 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130200100 |
73102 283RD ST | DOROTHY E PETERSEN | | | 140140110 |
72868 255TH ST | ORVILLE C JOHNSON | | | 130180050 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 130190080 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 130250080 |
C/O DARRIN & SUE PETERSON 32737 JUNIPER RD | LEROY F PETERSON & JUDITH M NASHETTE | 1027 ABBOTT ST | 1027 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341080010 |
2010 MAIN ST E | FLOYD NELSON | 1211 ABBOTT ST | 1211 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341080020 |
2015 BIMELICH LN | ROBERT NIELSEN & REBECCA NIELSEN | 2015 BIMELICH LN | 2015 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 341930130 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | 821 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 821 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341120020 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 130200011 |
71610 263RD ST | MORREIM DRAINAGE INC | | | 130200141 |
71610 263RD ST | MARK D & CHERYL K MORREIM TR C/O MARK & CHERYL MORREIM | | | 130200142 |
15615 890TH AVE | TROY K HJELMEN | 15615 890TH AVE | 15615 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010030052 |
1501 LAKEWOOD AVE | BETH L MANGES | | | 130210060 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 130200140 |
18030 820TH AVE | GOPHER/HAWKEYE PROPERTIES LLC | | | 130210070 |
76032 245TH ST | HOANG TRAN & ASHLEY E TRAN | | | 130210073 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 130210100 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 130210120 |
24855 770TH AVE | JON C HANSEN & VICKI L HANSEN | | | 130220010 |
| | | | 991110010 |
85739 157TH ST | LINDA P KRAL | 85826 157TH ST | 85826 157TH ST GLENVILLE | 010060020 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | 821 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 821 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341120030 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON ETAL | 75589 250TH ST | 75589 250TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130210011 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M & M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST | | | 010310030 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 080140010 |
142 POKUKALA ST | STEPHEN CLAYBOURNE & SUE CLAYBOURNE | 914 FOUNTAIN ST | 914 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130030 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | EVERGREEN VENTURES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 316 WINTER AVE | 316 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130110 |
2238 MARSHALL ST SE | CHAD S ROCHLEAU & DEANNA J ROCHLEAU | 2238 MARSHALL ST SE | 2238 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930170 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182220 |
| | | | 130220160 |
325 SUMMER AVE | ROBERT FELAN & NORMA FELAN | 325 SUMMER AVE | 325 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130250 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130220090 |
24626 770TH AVE | JIRAH S MCCORNACK & GERTRUDE MCCORNACK | | | 130220100 |
18030 820TH AVE | GOPHER/HAWKEYE PROPERTIES LLC | | | 130220111 |
26083 770TH AVE | JOSHUA E MEYER TRUST C/O JODEE MEYER | | | 130220112 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 130220120 |
76470 240TH ST | ROGER A DRAAYER & RETA K DRAAYER | | | 130220130 |
76470 240TH ST | ROGER A DRAAYER & RETA K DRAAYER | | | 130220140 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 130210150 |
114 C AVE #163 | MARIE ROSE | 401 SUMMER AVE | 401 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130410 |
| | | | 342182250 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 030280061 |
919 ABBOTT ST | WESLEY W SCHAPER | 919 ABBOTT ST | 919 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130440 |
1014 FRANK HALL DR | BRIAN PENKERT | 923 ABBOTT ST | 923 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130450 |
914 AUTUMN ST | DUSTIN G JACOBS & HEATHER M JACOBS | 914 AUTUMN ST | 914 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130510 |
912 AUTUMN ST | VERNAL M BARTZ C/O ROBERT BARTZ | 912 AUTUMN ST | 912 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130520 |
2234 MARSHALL ST SE | ANTHONY MAJERUS & MARILEE MAJERUS | 2234 MARSHALL ST SE | 2234 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930180 |
1014 FRANK HALL DR | BRIAN PENKERT | | | 341130530 |
73964 115TH ST | BRUCE A MILLER & CHERYL HOLLER-MILLER | 73964 115TH ST | 73964 115TH ST GLENVILLE | 030290030 |
78208 235TH ST | JANET M HILLMAN | | | 130260010 |
1018 ABBOTT ST | WAYNE R ESPELAND | 1018 ABBOTT ST | 1018 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130630 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130260030 |
79003 325TH ST | WILLIAM J WAGNER JR | 413 WINTER AVE | 413 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130710 |
| | | | 130260091 |
24668 810TH AVE | THOMAS L DAHL REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 130260080 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 130270040 |
411 WINTER AVE | RICHARD D CAMERON | 411 WINTER AVE | 411 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130720 |
P O BOX 1152 | JAMES S MANGES & VICTORIA L MANGES | 23969 785TH AVE | 23969 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240071 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 1023 ABBOTT ST | 1023 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130770 |
C/O DARRIN & SUE PETERSON 32737 JUNIPER RD | LEROY F PETERSON & JUDITH M NASHETTE | 1025 ABBOTT ST | 1025 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130780 |
403 WINTER AVE | ADRIAN VELA | 403 WINTER AVE | 403 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130800 |
29259 762ND AVE | ANDREW A ATKINSON & RACHEL A MATSON | 313 WINTER AVE | 313 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130950 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | EVERGREEN VENTURES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 327 WINTER AVE | 327 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130980 |
22591 770TH AVE | JEFFREY SCHOU | | | 130270090 |
4748 4TH ST NE | GOPU SHRESTHA & CHINI MAYA SHRESTHA | 1012 FOUNTAIN ST | 1012 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140020 |
3324 84TH AVE N | VERA G DIXON | 1014 FOUNTAIN ST | 1014 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140030 |
425 EAST 17TH ST | CORRINE ORVICK | 1007 DUNHAM ST | 1007 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140170 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 130280061 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 140110110 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 1004 DUNHAM ST | 1004 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140250 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 130290030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 130290100 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 1006 DUNHAM ST | 1006 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140260 |
1026 DUNHAM ST | TERRY J THOMAS & HEIDI J THOMAS | 1026 DUNHAM ST | 1026 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140300 |
414 MAURICE AVE | ARMANDO ALEJANDRO ROJAS ETAL | 414 MAURICE AVE | 414 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140350 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130290130 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM | | | 130290160 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 130290161 |
P O BOX 3359 | CANAM VENTURES, LLC | 428 MAURICE AVE | 428 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140380 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 130300020 |
25889 739TH AVE | AUDREY M ROMER TRUST | | | 130280110 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II | | | 130290010 |
| | | | 130310073 |
P O BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY D HENDRICKSON | | | 010371351 |
2019 1ST AVE NE | SAMUEL L HANSON | 1302 LOUIS ST | 1302 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140510 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | THOMAS A LELAND | | | 130300121 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 130300130 |
2406 FOREST AVE | KATHLEEN S LESTER | 433 MAURICE AVE | 433 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140540 |
14025 850TH AVE | DANISH LUTHERAN CONG CEMETERY SHELL ROCK TWP | 14025 850TH AVE | 14025 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 029120010 |
1406 LOUIS ST | MICHAEL EUGENE MARSHALL | 1406 LOUIS ST | 1406 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140600 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182270 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 107 | LOIS SOLA | | | 010270050 |
2210 GENE AVE | LEONEL LOPEZ ORTIZ & MARIA DE JESUS TURRUBIARTES | | | 130310078 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 130300080 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 130300070 |
| | | | 130310290 |
23015 BLUEGRASS RD | KATHLEEN RAE MILLER | | | 130310080 |
| | | | 130310330 |
1502 FOUNTAIN ST W | MCKALE NICOLE TRUMAN | 1502 FOUNTAIN ST | 1502 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140620 |
1510 ELM ST | ERIC MICKELSON & MARY MICKELSON | | | 130310370 |
65333 120TH ST | LIME CREEK CEMETERY ASSN C/O GREG PETERSON | 66788 STATE LINE RD | 66788 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 059360020 |
73791 225TH ST | FRED MOLLER & JUDI MOLLER | | | 130310220 |
| | | | 130310331 |
P O BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY D HENDRICKSON | | | 010371353 |
22003 736TH AVE | SHANNON L VANDERSYDE & AMY J VANDERSYDE | | | 130310310 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | | | 140010060 |
22748 BLUEGRASS RD | ELLIOT W PAGEL & JULIANNE D PAGEL | 22748 BLUEGRASS RD | 22748 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310040 |
207 GLENN ROAD | TUBBS PROPERTIES LLC | 1608 FOUNTAIN ST | 1608 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140661 |
1501 LOUISIANA AVE S | PAUL L HANSON TRUST | 85664 STATE LINE RD | 85664 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010310070 |
| | | | 130310270 |
| | | | 130310360 |
| | | | 130310280 |
1328 FOUNTAIN ST W | MELANIE N WOOD & CORY L WOOD | 1328 FOUNTAIN ST | 1328 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150070 |
85161 245TH ST | WANGEN EXCAVATING | | | 130320052 |
P O BOX 665 | RICHARD L & JOYCE KOGEL TRUST | | | 130320080 |
88012 110TH ST | LYNN MAYNARD WEEDMAN | 88012 110TH ST | 88012 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010270060 |
P O BOX 56 | FREEBORN CONSTRUCTION INC | | | 130340032 |
22967 TRAILSIDE WAY | CRAIG S ANDERSON & JACQUELYN ANDERSON | | | 130310470 |
1501 LAKEWOOD AVE | BETH L MANGES | | | 130360040 |
2124 RICHWAY DR W | MARTICIA R BAILEY REV TRUST | 2124 RICHWAY DR W | 2124 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320070 |
| | | CONGER | 233000010 |
1255 COTTAGE LANE SE | JASON P SARAZINE | 1403 DUNHAM ST | 1403 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182290 |
7656 128TH ST W | DRIVEBUY INC ATTN: STEPHEN NELSON | | | 130340130 |
| | | | 130400010 |
67338 162ND ST | MATTHEW A DRESCHER | | | 130340170 |
2215 HAMMER RD | A ELAINE BJERKE | | | 130340180 |
22711 770TH AVE | BARBARA J MCELRATH | | | 130340220 |
513 HARRIET LN | LUCAS SCHUSTER & AMANDA SCHUSTER | 1331 DUNHAM ST | 1331 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150130 |
216 RICHWAY DR E | JERRY A DAHL | | | 130340260 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | | | 070030120 |
1501 LAKEWOOD AVE | BETH L MANGES | | | 130350031 |
401 MAURICE AVE | GARY G HEILMAN & RITA A HEILMAN | 401 MAURICE AVE | 401 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341150270 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT G104 | ALLEN R KADERABEK | 405 MAURICE AVE | 405 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341150280 |
22591 770TH AVE | JEFFREY SCHOU | | | 130340150 |
2610 Y H HANSON AVE P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | | | 130340160 |
2215 HAMMER RD | A ELAINE BJERKE | | | 130340240 |
22711 770TH AVE | BARBARA J MCELRATH | 22711 770TH AVE | 22711 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130340200 |
22817 790TH AVE | JAMES AMAROSA & KRIS GOSKESON | 22817 790TH AVE | 22817 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130360090 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980371 |
1408 DUNHAM ST | MITCHELL JOHANNSEN | 1408 DUNHAM ST | 1408 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150360 |
1501 DUNHAM ST | GLENNORE BRADSHAW | 1501 DUNHAM ST | 1501 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160020 |
1503 DUNHAM ST | HOLLY M MILLER | 1503 DUNHAM ST | 1503 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160050 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 130360030 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL | | | 130360060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR & WORTH CO CONSERVATION BOARD | | | 029310020 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL & HEIDI G MCGILL | | | 130350230 |
1508 BAY OAKS DR | NANCY L WRIGHT REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 130600060 |
22114 775TH AVE | JAY A DYRDAL & KATHLEEN ANNE DYRDAL | 22156 775TH AVE | 22156 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350240 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400150 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400160 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400190 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400200 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400210 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520050 |
1505 LOUIS ST | ALICE J JACOBSON | 1505 LOUIS ST | 1505 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160120 |
22344 733RD AVE | THOMAS H GORDON TRUST | 22344 733RD AVE | 22344 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130600040 |
7955 GLEN ABBEY CIR | BRUCE J THOFSON ETAL | 71546 275TH ST | 71546 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020031 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 029320010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182300 |
1507 LOUIS ST | RONALD R ROSENBERG & DONNA JEAN ROSENBERG | 1507 LOUIS ST | 1507 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160130 |
| | | | 131550020 |
22026 MUSKIE AVE | PHILIP RUNDEN | | | 130820010 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | 21345 816TH AVE | 21345 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040080 |
905 1ST AVE S | CHERYL A SCHNARR | | | 131520040 |
905 1ST AVE S | CHERYL A SCHNARR | | | 131520050 |
7955 GLEN ABBEY CIR | BRUCE J THOFSON ETAL | | | 140010050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400110 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131400040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131400050 |
73388 CANTER LANE | DAVID M NECHANICKY & JODY R NECHANICKY | 73388 CANTER LN | 73388 CANTER LN ALBERT LEA | 131540020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131730050 |
P O BOX 35 | ARON ATTIG & MELANIE ATTIG | | | 030030080 |
403 VINE AVE | DAVID S KRAMER JR & NICOLE I J KRAMER | 403 VINE AVE | 403 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170120 |
415 VINE AVE | ALISON M LEIBUNDGUT & ANDREW J LEIBUNDGUT | 415 VINE AVE | 415 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170150 |
22875 TRIALSIDE WAY | MICHAEL J KELLEY | | | 131550010 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 107 | LOIS SOLA | 88586 110TH ST | 88586 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010270070 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | | | 139340030 |
22094 TROUT AVE | CRYSTAL CLAUSSEN HOISETH | | | 130810040 |
| | | | 131550080 |
| | | | 131620030 |
22345 733RD AVE | CRAIG A ALTMAN & JOEL D REIMAN | 22345 733RD AVE | 22345 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130600110 |
75721 GOOSEBERRY LN | DYLAN H THOMPSON & NICOLE M THOMPSON | | | 131810050 |
3504 HOGER LN | DOUGLAS A SAHR & ANN SAHR | 3504 HOEGER LN | 3504 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131610030 |
3507 HOEGER LN | NICHOLAS GUSTITUS & MARILEE GUSTITUS | 3507 HOEGER LN | 3507 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131620040 |
24047 WALNUT DR | EMILY MAE FRERK | 24047 WALNUT DR | 24047 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710020 |
3415 HOEGER LN | SETH R HENRY & DIANE M HENRY | 3415 HOEGER LN | 3415 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131730010 |
415 LAKEVIEW BLVD | AARON J ROCKLIN & HOLLY A ROCKLIN | 415 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 415 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180040 |
3421 HOEGER LN | DAVID L LEMBKE & LORENE B LEMBKE | 3421 HOEGER LN | 3421 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131730030 |
439 LAKEVIEW BLVD | BUTSCH-GRAHAM 2018 LIV TR C/O JOAN C GRAHAM ETAL | 439 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 439 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180070 |
78496 255TH ST | JAY NEITZELL & MARSHA NEITZELL | 78496 255TH ST | 78496 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131850070 |
73971 PINEWOOD DR | DEANNA M LARSON TR | 73971 PINEWOOD DR | 73971 PINEWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 131860010 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 339100010 |
| | | | 131850010 |
| | | | 131850020 |
| | | | 131870070 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880010 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880040 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880070 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880080 |
73408 HILLENDALE DR | MARIE MARAS & JERALD MARAS | | | 131890030 |
73408 HILLENDALE DR | MARIE MARAS & JERALD MARAS | | | 131890040 |
1501 SEATH DR | DELBERT L SIMPSON & JULAINE SIMPSON | | | 131900020 |
15654 735TH AVE | JAMES L SHIERTS JR | 15654 735TH AVE | 15654 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030060140 |
75774 230TH ST | EDWARD C THOMAS & DORA R THOMAS | 75774 230TH ST | 75774 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131870010 |
23053 758TH AVE | REGINALD L HARMS & SHERI K HARMS | 23053 758TH AVE | 23053 758TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131870020 |
23098 758TH AVE | NORMA C NELSON | 23098 758TH AVE | 23098 758TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131870050 |
23028 758TH AVE | WILLARD G OLSON & ANGELA D OLSON | 23028 758TH AVE | 23028 758TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131870090 |
73438 225TH ST | LANCE W TUFTE & KASEY L BLAKE-TUFTE | 73438 225TH ST | 73438 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131900070 |
71717 275TH ST | DEBRA KAY HEIDEMANN | 71717 275TH ST | 71717 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020071 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | | | 140020090 |
15322 745TH AVE | TODD BROITZMAN | 15322 745TH AVE | 15322 745TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030050132 |
1111 SWANHILL DR | RODNEY H STEELE & SHEILA M STEELE | | | 030100010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 139010010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 139010030 |
| INGAR H SIGURSON | | | 139060010 |
445 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID WENTZEL & MELISSA WENTZEL | 445 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 445 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180100 |
| | | | 131890010 |
| | | | 131900060 |
102 FOXBRUSH DR | KEVIN T CLAPPER & TINA M CLAPPER | | | 341180181 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 139030030 |
23758 785TH AVE | EAST FREEBORN LUTHERAN | | | 139250040 |
23758 785TH AVE | EAST FREEBORN LUTHERAN | | | 139250050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 139290010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 139310020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 139940010 |
71610 275TH ST | ALERT L THOFSON & REBECCA S THOFSON | | | 140010042 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 139010040 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | | | 140140080 |
74427 245TH ST | CENTRAL FREEBORN LUTHERAN | 74427 245TH ST | 74427 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 139200010 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 339300060 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 140020080 |
5615 PIEDRA VISTA ST | AARON E KINGSTROM | | | 030160042 |
2203 ROWE LN | LAMOYNE G HEIDEMANN | | | 140030031 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 140030040 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | | | 140030060 |
2203 ROWE LN | LAMOYNE G HEIDEMANN | | | 140030070 |
7955 GLEN ABBEY CIR | BRUCE J THOFSON ETAL | | | 140030110 |
16723 160TH AVE N | SCOTT W KROMMINGA | 316 VINE AVE | 316 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180190 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 140040050 |
432 CLAIRE DR | JACK E GABEL TRUST & MARLENE KINNEY | | | 140080040 |
312 VINE AVE | ERICKA L SMITH | 312 VINE AVE | 312 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180200 |
| | | | 140070081 |
| | | | 290500460 |
314 VINE AVE | LENORE FRIES | 314 VINE AVE | 314 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180210 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA OLSON | 71610 275TH ST | 71610 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020050 |
1460 ARIZONA ST | HYRUM S KURTH & DIANE M KURTH | 308 VINE AVE | 308 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180220 |
6100 LANEWOOD LN N | NANNIE ERLANDSON TRUST DORIS J WHITEIS TRUSTEE | 27915 695TH AVE | 27915 695TH AVE HARTLAND | 140040020 |
726 FOUNTAIN ST | THE BEST LITTLE HAIR HOUSE LLC | 726 FOUNTAIN ST | 726 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341180230 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | 27201 680TH AVE | 27201 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140060040 |
2010 MAIN ST E | FLOYD R NELSON | 722 FOUNTAIN ST | 722 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341180240 |
PO BOX 33 | GARY D OACHS | 720 FOUNTAIN ST | 720 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341180250 |
7120 KNOX AVE S | FRED KENDRICK | | | 140070070 |
26520 675TH AVE | DALE A GROTSUN & REBECCA M GROTSUN | | | 140070071 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 140090011 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 140090020 |
1957 HIGHWAY DR E | GWEN K PEDERSEN ETAL | | | 140070040 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | | | 140060060 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | | | 140090030 |
315 COURT LN | TRACY L BOYCE | 315 COURT LN | 315 COURT LN ALBERT LEA | 341190020 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 140100100 |
201 MCARTHUR DR | LOIS M FLATNESS | | | 140110071 |
71610 263RD ST | MARK D & CHERYL K MORREIM TR C/O MARK & CHERYL MORREIM | | | 140110080 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN | | | 140120010 |
24355 725TH AVE | MARK A BROSKOFF | 68456 270TH ST | 68456 270TH ST ALDEN | 140050041 |
305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | RICHARD A HENCH & JANET C HENCH | 305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 305 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341210010 |
26576 STATE HWY 13 | KEVIN REDMAN | 26576 STATE HWY 13 | 26576 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140110150 |
PO BOX 426 | NOR EV LUTH CHURCH | 200 MAIN ST | 200 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 299060020 |
301 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DIANNE P GRAF | 301 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 301 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341210020 |
13884 750TH AVE | ALEXANDER SKAAR | 13884 750TH AVE | 13884 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160060 |
201 MCARTHUR DR | LOIS M FLATNESS | | | 140120071 |
71885 255TH ST | TERI RAUENHORST & SCOTT MORREIM | | | 140140071 |
P O BOX 426 | HAYWARD LUTH CHURCH | | | 299060010 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | | | 140070050 |
14775 760TH AVE | JEAN MARIE ALLISON SPINK C/O JACK ALLISON | | | 030280050 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | | | 140100080 |
704 FOUNTAIN ST | ELIJAH S KROWIORZ & VANESSA M KROWIORZ | 704 FOUNTAIN ST | 704 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341210030 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | | | 140110060 |
3 BURR OAK AVE NE | RICHARD L COLE & ELAINE M COLE | 614 FOUNTAIN ST | 614 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220260 |
RT 2 BOX 178 | LARS O GRASDALEN & ALPHA GRASDALEN | | | 140120040 |
43991 235TH AVE | ALAN T JOHNSON | | | 140120050 |
102 NORTH OAK | MIKE GASKILL | | | 140130010 |
73102 283RD ST | DOROTHY E PETERSEN | | | 140130050 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | | | 140100070 |
606 PARK W | ALAN M CASTERTON & AMY D CASTERTON | 606 PARK AVE W | 606 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230020 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 140130051 |
26829 725TH AVE | DONALD H NIELSEN & KAREN NIELSEN | 26829 725TH AVE | 26829 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120021 |
26004 725TH AVE | GARY GOETTE & KAREN GOETTE | 26004 725TH AVE | 26004 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120101 |
73102 283RD ST | DOROTHY E PETERSEN | 72868 255TH ST | 72868 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130040 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER BAKKEN | 25285 725TH AVE | 25285 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140130080 |
602 PARK AVE W | ABIGAIL LAMBERT | 602 PARK AVE W | 602 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230050 |
11751 760TH AVE | PAUL C HILLMAN FAMILY IR TRUST | | | 030280070 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 140130053 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140130100 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | | | 140140020 |
26154 STATE HWY 13 | MARK W ACKLAND & JULIE D ACKLAND | | | 140140031 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | | | 140140034 |
62924 265TH ST | BRIAN F BIAS | 62913 265TH ST | 62913 265TH ST ALDEN | 150080051 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140140050 |
607 PARK AVE E | JEFFREY POHL | 607 PARK AVE E | 607 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230160 |
201 MCARTHUR DR | LOIS M FLATNESS | | | 140140100 |
P O BOX 426 | HAYWARD LUTH CHURCH | | | 299060030 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER BAKKEN | | | 140140090 |
72001 255TH ST | SCOTT MORREIM | | | 140140091 |
70353 255TH ST | THERON GJERSVIK & DARA GJERSVIK | | | 140150021 |
70353 255TH ST | THERON GJERSVIK & DARA GJERSVIK | | | 140150050 |
72379 255TH ST | EUNICE F BAKKEN | 72379 255TH ST | 72379 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130140 |
71236 255TH ST | GREGORY L ACKLAND | 71236 255TH ST | 71236 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140140040 |
618 PARK AVE | STEVEN R NAGEL & CHERYL A NAGEL | 618 PARK AVE | 618 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230210 |
610 PARK AVE | HEYWARD N SEASE & JAN SEASE | 610 PARK AVE | 610 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230230 |
7633 COLFAX AVE S | AARON S GERMAIN | 540 PARK AVE | 540 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230330 |
614 PARK AVE E | THOMAS A STENSRUD & JENNIFER L STENSRUD | 614 PARK AVE E | 614 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230360 |
612 PARK AVE E | KIM M HANSON & ALICE HANSON | 612 PARK AVE E | 612 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230370 |
69585 260TH ST | BRENDA L CORDS | | | 140160011 |
626 PARK AVE E | ROSE M HOOD | 626 PARK AVE E | 626 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230380 |
636 E PARK AVE | DHAUNA KARAM CM PRASAD & RAJEEV SUDARSAN | 636 PARK AVE E | 636 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230410 |
72001 255TH ST | SCOTT MORREIM | | | 140140070 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | | | 140150100 |
| | | | 140170022 |
P O BOX 164 | BRADLEY MILLER & KAREN MILLER | | | 140170031 |
P O BOX 121 | JAMES R BEACH ETAL | | | 140180050 |
P O BOX 532 | LOWELL EMRUD | | | 140190060 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | | | 140180052 |
11960 860TH AVE | GREGG KOCH & BRENDA KOCH | | | 010290012 |
814 VINO VERDE CR | MATTHEW & VIOLET KLOCEK LIV TR | | | 140200011 |
704 PARK AVE E | DAVID BERG & DEANN BERG | 704 PARK AVE E | 704 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230430 |
1934 FALLEN LEAF LN | HUBBARD FARMS LLC | 25866 675TH AVE | 25866 675TH AVE ALDEN | 140180010 |
13500 750TH AVE | CARTER D GAPPA & MAGDALYNE R LEWISON | 13500 750TH AVE | 13500 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160090 |
814 VINO VERDE CR | MATTHEW & VIOLET KLOCEK LIV TR | | | 140200012 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140200030 |
69020 240TH ST | ALICE K KLUVER | | | 140200031 |
814 VINO VERDE CR | MATTHEW & VIOLET KLOCEK LIV TR | | | 140200040 |
69341 240TH ST | LESLIE O ASH | | | 140200050 |
635 PARK AVE W | THOMAS G FOGAL & JERRI K FOGAL | 635 PARK AVE W | 635 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230530 |
69341 240TH ST | LESLIE O ASH | | | 140210040 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140210050 |
72823 220TH ST | DONALD R SORENSEN TRUST | | | 140210053 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | | | 140220010 |
621 PARK AVE W | LINDA BRYAN | 621 PARK AVE W | 621 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230550 |
1810 ITASCA RD | CONNIE L HOUG ETAL | | | 140230020 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU & JAN M VANDERPLOEG | 75143 136TH ST | 75143 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160091 |
1500 W MAIN ST | MICHAEL J SCHUSTER | 615 PARK AVE W | 615 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230570 |
616 4TH AVE S | JEFFREY D FIELDS & JENNIFER FIELDS | 535 PARK AVE | 535 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230580 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182320 |
71885 255TH ST | TERI RAUENHORST & SCOTT MORREIM | | | 140230010 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140230032 |
1810 ITASKA RD | CONNIE L HOUG ETAL | | | 140230040 |
22577 715TH AVE | RONALD J SIPPLE & KATHERINE SIPPLE | | | 140230061 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 140230070 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II | | | 140240011 |
1810 ITASKA RD | CONNIE L HOUG ETAL | | | 140230081 |
406 MARINERS LN | ROBERT E NIXON & JOYCE C NIXON | 406 MARINERS LN | 406 MARINERS LN ALBERT LEA | 341250030 |
75522 135TH ST | KENNETH ANDERSON & MARCILE ANDERSON | 75522 135TH ST | 75522 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160140 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140260080 |
27969 825TH AVE | GRETCHEN M FINKE-PIKE | | | 140260081 |
23097 725TH AVE | JEREMY A BESSER | 23097 725TH AVE | 23097 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140250080 |
23916 700TH AVE | SHANE ALLAN CHAPEK | 23916 700TH AVE | 23916 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140270031 |
63546 275TH ST | SCHUSTER FAMILY TRUST C/O CHRISTINE & PETER SCHUSTER | 63546 275TH ST | 63546 275TH ST WELLS | 150040030 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER | | | 140280050 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140260070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181200 |
74241 150TH ST | ROUND PRAIRIE LUTHERAN | | | 030160180 |
| | | | 140370020 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER TRUST | | | 140280021 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER | | | 140280060 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER TRUST | | | 140280111 |
23196 700TH AVE | WALLACE F FINK & SUSANNE M FINK | | | 140280160 |
16027 690TH AVE | ALBERT M PURDY | | | 140300020 |
16027 690TH AVE | ALBERT M PURDY | | | 140300021 |
71167 240TH ST | GARY SIPPLE | | | 140260100 |
71167 240TH ST | GARY SIPPLE | | | 140270090 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 346012550 |
417 PARK AVE | SHAUNA L DAKKEN | 506 HARRIET LN | 506 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260020 |
72458 239TH ST | BRADLEY S EDWIN & VICTORIA T EDWIN | 72458 239TH ST | 72458 239TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140250030 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | COMPLETE INVESTMENTS LLC | 512 HARRIET LN | 512 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260030 |
510 GRACE ST | TYLER VANDENHEUVEL & KYLIE VANDENHEUVEL | 510 GRACE ST | 510 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270040 |
| | | ALDEN | 140300040 |
11550 IRISH AVE N | DIGNIFIED HOUSING LLC | 520 GRACE ST | 520 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270060 |
P O BOX 62 | JD KELLEY PROPERTIES LLC | 108 NORTH SHORE AVE | 108 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290170 |
814 DUNCAN-REIDVILLE RD | ROA LAND ROC LLC | | | 341290290 |
1100 ABBOTT ST | ABBEY HENDRICKSON & BLAKE HENDRICKSON | 1100 ABBOTT ST | 1100 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341290300 |
67178 230TH ST | JANET M HOEVE ETAL | | | 140300030 |
3040 FAIRWAY DR | MARILYN SYVERSON | | | 140310060 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY & DAVID M MALAKOWSKWY | | | 140320010 |
607 19TH ST NW #12 | JCK PUBLISHING INC | 507 PLEASANT AVE | 507 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290310 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 140320130 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 030290040 |
21288 680TH AVE | NELSON SUNRISE ACRES LLP | | | 140320090 |
71167 240TH ST | GARY SIPPLE | 71167 240TH ST | 71167 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140260090 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | 68600 230TH AVE | 68600 230TH AVE ALDEN | 140290080 |
23468 685TH AVE | MARK K GILBERTSON | 23468 685TH AVE | 23468 685TH AVE ALDEN | 140290100 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | 67178 230TH ST | 67178 230TH ST ALDEN | 140300041 |
1006 JANSON ST | BOBBIE J KLUVER | 1006 JANSON ST | 1006 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300090 |
22045 680TH AVE | MATTHEW HENDRICKSON & JENNIFER HENDRICKSON | 22045 680TH AVE | 22045 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140310080 |
1903 PARADISE RD | MILTON E HAROLDSON | | | 030170020 |
22993 690TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER A BEER | 22993 690TH AVE | 22993 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140320140 |
1814 SUNSET ST | JON R BREUER | 1812 SUNSET ST | 1812 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341460010 |
201 SOUTH LANE | LEONARD JOAN-ANNE SHELHAMER TR | 201 SOUTH LN | 201 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350370 |
205 SOUTH LN | TRUMAN F THROND & BARBARA P THROND | 205 SOUTH LN | 205 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350390 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY & DAVID M MALAKOWSKWY | | | 140320110 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 140330030 |
420 18TH ST E | CMC HEARTLAND PARTNERS | RAILROAD R/W | RAILROAD R/W | 140360010 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140350010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181210 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140350030 |
22283 WILDRIDGE RD | ANDREW T BELSHAN & AMY L BELSHAN | | | 140360071 |
214 NORTH LN | JULIA A PETEFISH TRUST C/O JOHANNA THOMAS | 214 NORTH LN | 214 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350790 |
1783 PRIDE LN | BRANDON KLUKOW & JODI KLUKOW | 73989 140TH ST | 73989 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030170031 |
14775 760TH AVE | ARLENE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030290053 |
72331 239TH ST | ROY A POSSEHL & KATH E POSSEHL | | | 140510040 |
502 GREEN AVE | NEIL D VOLKMAN ETAL | 123 WILLAMOR RD | 123 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351220 |
119 WILLAMOR RD | LINUS P DIRKES & DIANN C DIRKES | 119 WILLAMOR RD | 119 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351240 |
409 ROBIN RD | RAFAELLA M CHICOS | 409 ROBIN RD | 409 ROBIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352000 |
305 RIDGE RD | ELAINE J RAMOS | 305 RIDGE RD | 305 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341352030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 140340042 |
314 MEREDITH RD | DAVID L MATHEWS & CHARLEEN K MATHEWS | 314 MEREDITH RD | 314 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352390 |
316 MEREDITH RD | BRADLEY E JAHNKE & MICHELLE L JAHNKE | 316 MEREDITH RD | 316 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352400 |
11888 PENN AVE N | LEROY L COLBY JR & CYNTHIA J YOAKUM | 305 CRESCENT DR | 305 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352560 |
71015 220TH ST | JERRY SCHWEMMLER ETAL | | | 140350050 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN | | | 140350070 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN & AMY SUE PETERSEN | | | 140350071 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN | | | 140350100 |
318 GARDEN RD | STEVEN K HENDRICKSON & JEANNE HENDRICKSON | 318 GARDEN RD | 318 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352660 |
73181 255TH ST | TOMMY J LEEMAN & LORI A LEEMAN | | | 140360090 |
26154 STATE HWY 13 | MARK WAYNE ACKLAND & JULIE DIANE ACKLAND | 423 RIDGE RD | 423 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341352880 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | | | 140710020 |
319 MEREDITH RD | JAMES A STUBKJAER & MICHELLE G STUBKJAER | 319 MEREDITH RD | 319 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352970 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | | | 140400030 |
26154 STATE HWY 13 | MARK W ACKLAND & JULIE D ACKLAND | | | 140400040 |
72971 225TH ST | NICHOLAS A KALLBERG & ANGELA R KALLBERG | | | 140500050 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | | 140510010 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LESLIE ACKLAND | 22889 STATE HWY 13 | 22889 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140360040 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN & JILL M PETERSEN | 22108 720TH AVE | 22108 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140710060 |
306 RIDGE RD | DALE W & ADEAN A TURNER TRUST | 306 RIDGE RD | 306 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353020 |
400 RIDGE RD | BETTY ANN BUFFINGTON | 400 RIDGE RD | 400 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353240 |
408 RIDGE RD | ADAM JANISCH & JESSICA JANISCH | 408 RIDGE RD | 408 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353250 |
1902 WEDGEWOOD RD | WILLIAM A STRUCK & LADONNA R STRUCK | 1902 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1902 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341390010 |
1909 BELLVIEW LN | THOMAS C LOVERINK & VICKI J LOVERINK | 1909 BELLVIEW LN | 1909 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410170 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | | | 140710010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 149020010 |
2012 CAPITAL LN | JOSHUA THEISEN | 2012 CAPITAL LN | 2012 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341430020 |
2014 CAPITOL LN | BEVERLY A HART REVOCABLE TRUST | 2014 CAPITAL LN | 2014 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341430030 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | | | 149120010 |
66580 285TH ST | DEREK MEYER & MACKENZIE MEYER | | | 150010020 |
63546 275TH ST | SCHUSTER FAMILY TRUST C/O CHRISTINE & PETER SCHUSTER | | | 150040090 |
14018 PENNOCK AVE APT 132 | BRENT HAUGAEN ETAL | | | 150260040 |
14516 MONTEREY AVE | STEVEN J ROEPKE & CONNIE ROEPKE | 74491 140TH ST | 74491 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030170032 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | | | 140710080 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RAILWAY UNION PACIFIC-PROP TAX DEPT | | | 149150010 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 149190010 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 149240020 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 149290010 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | 66903 275TH ST | 66903 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010101 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 149300010 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 150010110 |
1813 BROOKSIDE CIR | STEVEN P DULAS & LISA M DULAS | EDGEWATER DR W | EDGEWATER DR W ALBERT LEA | 341520010 |
27081 665TH AVE | DALE L CHRISTENSEN & MARTHA CHRISTENSEN | | | 150020050 |
| | | | 150080030 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | | | 150020010 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150040010 |
63546 275TH ST | SCHUSTER FAMILY TRUST C/O CHRISTINE & PETER SCHUSTER | | | 150040050 |
601 8TH ST SW | ELIZABETH L THISIUS | | | 150050020 |
10485 ALBERS TRL | DAVID W ALBERS | | | 150050031 |
30035 645TH AVE | ALBERT P SCHUSTER & SHIRLEY SCHUSTER | | | 150050041 |
410 HICKORY | SUSAN WOOD CLAYTON IRREV TRUST | 63376 265TH ST | 63376 265TH ST ALDEN | 150090030 |
601 8TH ST SW | LARRY THISIUS & BETTY THISIUS | | | 150060010 |
601 8TH ST SW | LARRY L THISIUS | | | 150060030 |
800 MAYFLOWER CT | KOZIOLEK FAMILY PARTNERSHIP C/O STEVEN R KOZIOLEK | | | 150060050 |
601 8TH ST SW | LARRY L THISIUS | | | 150070010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159100010 |
33412 CO RD 45 | DAVID HEMINGWAY | | | 170090030 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | 66451 275TH ST | 66451 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010081 |
1422 MARTIN RD | JON E KLAPPERICK & MARY CLAIR KLAPPERICK | 1422 MARTIN RD | 1422 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560120 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | 27545 640TH AVE | 27545 640TH AVE WELLS | 150040011 |
601 8TH ST SW | LARRY THISIUS ETAL | 63449 275TH ST | 63449 275TH ST WELLS | 150040070 |
28113 620TH ST | DANIEL A THISIUS | 27999 620TH AVE | 27999 620TH AVE WELLS | 150060020 |
1424 MARTIN RD | JON KLAPPERICK & MARY KLAPPERICK | 1424 MARTIN RD | 1424 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560130 |
62924 265TH ST | BRIAN F BIAS | | | 150080050 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FARMS, LLC | 27996 640TH AVE | 27996 640TH AVE WELLS | 150030011 |
61890 285TH ST | TED THISIUS REV LIV TR | | | 150070070 |
1432 MARTIN RD | STEPHANIE SATHER | 1432 MARTIN RD | 1432 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560170 |
1438 MARTIN RD | RUTH A KALENZE & LESLIE V KALENZE | 1438 MARTIN RD | 1438 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560200 |
411 JOHNSON ST | MARK O BAKKEN ETAL C/O REBECCA BLUHM | | | 150100030 |
61890 285TH ST | TED THISIUS REV LIV TR | | | 150070060 |
75507 240TH ST | GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY | | | 150110060 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012600 |
P O BOX 118 | VALERIA R BECKER ETAL | 63617 265TH ST | 63617 265TH ST ALDEN | 150090041 |
P O BOX 7 | MARTIN ADAMS | 65844 267TH ST | 65844 267TH ST ALDEN | 150110011 |
1017 SPICER RD | MELVIN GILBERTSON ETAL | 65500 267TH ST | 65500 267TH ST ALDEN | 150110040 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & ELIZABETH I WULFF | | | 341650260 |
1616 CTY RD 282 | MITCHELL A UGLAND | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-103 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-103 ALBERT LEA | 341680030 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR #L-105 | KENNETH O JOACHIM & KAREN JOACHIM | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-105 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-105 ALBERT LEA | 341680050 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT L-106 | LESLIE MATTHIAS | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-106 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-106 ALBERT LEA | 341680060 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAUR DR UNIT #101 | ELAINE A GARR | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 101 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 101 ALBERT LEA | 341680080 |
19142 570TH AVE | JACOB SORENSEN & ALLISON SORENSEN | | | 150120040 |
19142 570TH AVE | JACOB SORENSEN & ALLISON SORENSEN | | | 150120060 |
P O BOX 12 | EUGENE THOMPSON & ANDREA THOMPSON | | | 150120062 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150130040 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 102 | ELEANOR J NOLTING C/O MARY NOLTIN | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 102 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 102 ALBERT LEA | 341680090 |
13077 735TH AVE | SCOTT P ANDERSEN & KAREN ANDERSEN | 13077 735TH AVE | 13077 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030180051 |
18933 670TH AVE | HARLAN M WITTMER FAMILY TRUST C/O ROBERT H WITTMER TTEE | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 109 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 109 ALBERT LEA | 341680160 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150130020 |
PO BOX 1147 | ALDEN ROD & GUN CLUB C/O FREEBORN CO AUT-TREAS | | | 150140010 |
26504 640TH AVE | GLORIA J JORGENSON | 26504 640TH AVE | 26504 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150100011 |
199 HOLWAY ST | ROGER L PETERSON TRUST | | | 150150020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181260 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU & JAN M BERNAU | 13061 735TH AVE | 13061 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030180052 |
25503 665TH AVE | ALAN L CURRY & DIANE L CURRY | 25503 665TH AVE | 25503 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150130060 |
31567 710TH AVE | BROOKE R OLSON | 715 JOHNSON ST | 715 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341710050 |
24994 650TH AVE | STEVEN R SCHMIDT | 24994 650TH AVE | 24994 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150140032 |
122 5TH AVE S | DAVID L THISIUS | 62391 260TH ST | 62391 260TH ST WELLS | 150170011 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182340 |
73434 125TH ST | RICHARD L RIPPENTROP & LORI RIPPENTROP | 73434 125TH ST | 73434 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030190090 |
199 HOLWAY ST | ROGER L PETERSON TRUST | | | 150150060 |
84587 200TH ST | ROCHELLE DANDREA C/O KRISTI HANTELMAN | 722 SHERIDAN ST | 722 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720290 |
1109 FRONT ST | TERRY B THOMPSON | 714 SHERIDAN ST | 714 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720310 |
483 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM R HERMAN & JOAN M HERMAN | | | 150170021 |
24955 650TH AVE | ROBERT E WHITNEY | | | 150150030 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | | | 150170031 |
1403 15TH AVE NW | BRIDGE AVENUE PROPERTIES LLC | 903 BRIDGE AVE | 903 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720320 |
483 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM R HERMAN & JOAN M HERMAN | | | 150170061 |
604 GILES PL | HOWARD THOMPSON & CHRISTINA JEPSON | 604 GILES PL | 604 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341720680 |
| | | | 342182370 |
474 10TH AVE SW | JANICE L PARRIOTT TRUST | | | 150180040 |
1005 2ND AVE SW | MARTIN L DYLLA & NANCY DYLLA | | | 150190030 |
61124 STATE HWY 109 | DAVID W LOVELESS TRUST & MARY E LOVELESS TRUST | | | 150190040 |
1005 2ND AVE SW | MARTIN L DYLLA & NANCY DYLLA | | | 150190050 |
62145 260TH ST | NATHAN J HANDER & BETHANY A HANDER | 62145 260TH ST | 62145 260TH ST WELLS | 150170020 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | 62400 250TH ST | 62400 250TH ST WELLS | 150170030 |
601 GILES PL | GARY L HOGSTAD | 601 GILES PL | 601 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341720750 |
24154 630TH AVE | JAMES THUNSTEDT | 24154 630TH AVE | 24154 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150210050 |
118 MAIN ST W | JONATHAN D JAHNKE & ANNE M JAHNKE | | | 150200030 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | | | 150200060 |
474 10TH AVE SW | JANICE L PARRIOTT TRUST | | | 150180010 |
510 HAWTHORNE ST E | TONY L FLATTEN | 510 HAWTHORNE ST E | 510 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341720780 |
24154 630TH AVE | JAMES THUNSTEDT | | | 150210040 |
11875 735TH AVE | BRENDA J WYANT | 11875 735TH AVE | 11875 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030300021 |
31166 VINTAGE POINT | MARK C GROSSMAN LIVING TR | | | 150210060 |
503 CARDINAL LN | JEAN FRANCES PESTORIOUS | | | 150220020 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150220030 |
199 HOLWAY ST | CHARLOTTE K PETERSON TRUST | | | 150210010 |
199 HOLWAY ST | CHARLOTTE K PETERSON TRUST | | | 150220060 |
24955 650TH AVE | ROBERT E WHITNEY | | | 150230020 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150230041 |
66198 220TH ST | DAVID R THUNSTEDT & LISBEE THUNSTEDT | | | 150230060 |
2801 9TH AVE SW | VALERIE NELSON C/O VALERIE SCHMINKE | | | 150240010 |
67923 270TH ST | DOUGLAS R MORRISON TRUST | | | 150240040 |
21208 600TH AVE | CHARLES A YOKIEL | 25644 610TH AVE | 25644 610TH AVE WELLS | 150180030 |
416 COLUMBUS AVE | MARK S CITSAY & RENEE M CITSAY | 508 HAWTHORNE ST | 508 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720810 |
945 NORTH SHORE AVE | ADAM WILKIE | 945 NORTH SHORE AVE | 945 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720820 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120030231 |
101 PALMER PATH | MARY J HUPER TRUST | | | 150270010 |
941 NORTH SHORE AVE | RONALD C GAY | 941 NORTH SHORE AVE | 941 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720830 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANIER W PRATT III C/O LANDMARK APT ALBERT LEA | 924 LAKEWOOD AVE | 924 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720850 |
618 SHERIDAN ST | JAMIE L TABOR | 614 SHERIDAN ST | 614 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720880 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150270020 |
808 VALLEY AVE | JUAN EDWARDO RODRIGUEZ & JESSICA RENE HALL-RODRIGUEZ | 808 VALLEY AVE | 808 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720910 |
199 HOLWAY ST | CHARLOTTE K PETERSON TRUST | | | 150270040 |
804 VALLEY AVE | JESUS J GARCIA & MARTHA GARCIA | 804 VALLEY AVE | 804 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720930 |
66337 220TH ST | GLEN ALLEN MATHIASON | | | 150270070 |
63449 275TH ST | MARK J & SHANA M SCHUSTER TR | | | 150280012 |
24154 630TH AVE | JAMES THUNSTEDT | | | 150280020 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 150290021 |
710 VALLEY AVE | BERNADINE L CORNICK & CONNIE J SICKENGER | 710 VALLEY AVE | 710 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721000 |
328 MAIN ST E | CRAIG J WILLIAMS | 23085 665TH AVE | 23085 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150250050 |
199 HOLWAY ST | ROGER L PETERSON TRUST | 22959 670TH AVE | 22959 670TH AVE ALDEN | 150260010 |
66337 220TH ST | GLEN ALLEN MATHIASON | 23508 650TH AVE | 23508 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150260030 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL ST | STEPHEN DELAHUNT LIVING TRUST C/O NORTHERN FARM MGT CO | 23278 630TH AVE | 23278 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150280050 |
603 JOHNSON ST | JANICE C GRODAHL & TODD E GRODAHL | 603 JOHNSON ST | 603 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721020 |
519 JOHNSON ST | PAULA THOMAS | 519 JOHNSON ST | 519 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721040 |
23282 620TH AVE | HIGH YIELD PRODUCTS INC | | | 150290051 |
10485 ALBERS TRL | DAVID W ALBERS | | | 150290110 |
805 VALLEY AVE | MICHAEL I LARSON | 805 VALLEY AVE | 805 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721090 |
| | | | 341520080 |
64034 222ND ST | ADELBERT JARVIS & TERESA JARVIS | | | 150330090 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 150340020 |
813 VALLEY AVE | JACKIE G WOODSIDE & ORLENE B WOODSIDE | 813 VALLEY AVE | 813 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721110 |
PO BOX 585 | MATTHEW CLARK & WAYNE A CLARK | 407 HIGH ST | 407 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721240 |
62426 STATE HWY 109 | SAMANTHA M SOLLAND | 62426 STATE HWY 109 | 62426 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150290071 |
62378 STATE HWY 109 | LAUREL A SYVERTSON | 62378 STATE HWY 109 | 62378 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150290080 |
22314 650TH AVE | MARK IGNASZEWSKI & LIA INGASZEWSKI | 22314 650TH AVE | 22314 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150340151 |
417 HIGH ST | JAYNEE SCHMALZRIED & ANTHONY SANDOVAL | 417 HIGH ST | 417 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721260 |
505 HIGH ST | PATRICK ML HANSON & JOY A HANSON | 505 HIGH ST | 505 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721280 |
506 HIGH ST | FERNANDO PAN LI | 506 HIGH ST | 506 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721300 |
502 HIGH ST | MORGAN FRANDLE | 502 HIGH ST | 502 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721310 |
503 JOHNSON ST | KRYSTAL M PAULSON | 503 JOHNSON ST | 503 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721440 |
917 ST JACOB AVE | DAVID D BACKHAUS & ROBYN M CARTER | 917 ST JACOB AVE | 917 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740050 |
92733 480TH AVE | LISA K SPRAGUE | 921 ST JACOB AVE | 921 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341570010 |
1005 ST JACOB AVE | TRACI D SOLUM | 1005 ST JACOB AVE | 1005 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740070 |
74427 170TH AVE | GENE DORNINK | 1009 ST JACOB AVE | 1009 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182390 |
2722 CAMPUS LN | JOHN RASMUSSEN & ROSAMOND RASMUSSEN | | | 150340130 |
66337 220TH ST | GLEN ALLEN MATHIASON | | | 150340010 |
43 W 349 STEEPLE CIR | JERALD DROMMERHAUSEN & JUDITH DROMMERHAUSEN | | | 150350010 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 150340070 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 150340040 |
409 EUCLID ST | DAVID RASMUSSEN & TARA ROBERTS | | | 150340080 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON & LINDA S BRYSON | | | 150340160 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | | | 150350050 |
20975 794TH AVE | PEGGY L BRECH | 1016 ST JACOB AVE | 1016 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341750020 |
520 ALICE AVE | ROBERT D REICHL | 520 ALICE AVE | 520 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760030 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 527 ALICE AVE | 527 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760150 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | 65562 220TH ST | 65562 220TH ST ALDEN | 150350061 |
64560 270TH ST | JEREMY HENKE & JACLYN HENKE | 64560 270TH ST | 64560 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600020 |
305 JOHNSON ST | JEFFREY CHAVEZ & DARLA CHAVEZ | 510 RAYMOND AVE | 510 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 341770050 |
1418 MARTIN RD | COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES C/O N BUE TREAS | 1400 MARTIN RD | 1400 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560350 |
401 ALBERT LEA ST | ROY R SPRINGBORG & BARBARA ANN SPRINGBORG | 401 ALBERT LEA ST | 401 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341770060 |
203 GILES PL | GRETCHEN GADE | 203 GILES PL | 203 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780260 |
210 HAWTHORNE ST E | AMY LECLAIR & KODY NEEDHAM | 210 HAWTHORNE ST | 210 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341780310 |
208 HAWTHORNE ST E | BRENDA K MCGIVNEY | 208 HAWTHORNE ST | 208 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341780320 |
714 JOHNSON ST | MARK S CALLAHAN | 714 JOHNSON ST | 714 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341790040 |
804 BRIDGE AVE | JAMES A HANSON | 804 BRIDGE AVE | 804 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800050 |
512 5TH ST E | ANS LLC | 712 BRIDGE AVE | 712 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800080 |
504 6TH ST NW | JOHN M HULLOPETER & LINDA HULLOPETER | | | 150600070 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 159010010 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 159010020 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 159010030 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 159020020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159290010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159290040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159300010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159300030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159300040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159300050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159320010 |
32 VERMONT AVE S | CRAIG HAAKENSTAD | 706 BRIDGE AVE | 706 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800100 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159330010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159330030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159330040 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON & LINDA S BRYSON | 434 EUCLID ST | 434 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 150340150 |
64687 270TH ST | KAREN J GROVE | 64687 270TH ST | 64687 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600060 |
64415 270TH ST | DAVID MULSO & LYNN MULSO | 64415 270TH ST | 64415 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600090 |
713 MINNESOTA AVE | DAVID A REISEWITZ & CANDICE C REISEWITZ | 713 MINNESOTA AVE | 713 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800150 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 159330050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159330070 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 159340050 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | RAYGOR HOMES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 717 MINNESOTA AVE | 717 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800160 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159400010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159500010 |
820 MINNESOTA AVE | LINDA R PORTZ | 820 MINNESOTA AVE | 820 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800310 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 160010021 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 160010022 |
P O BOX 68 | CITY OF BLOOMING PRAIRIE | | | 160010080 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR & KELLI A O'CONNOR | | | 160020020 |
64246 245TH ST | JAMES PETER PETERSON | 64246 245TH ST | 64246 245TH ST ALDEN | 159220030 |
2906 CAMPUS DR | MICHELLE L NELSON & CHRISTOFER C NELSON | | | 341800320 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | | | 160030020 |
2092 36TH AVE E | VERNA E DAILEY | 714 MINNESOTA AVE | 714 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800380 |
P O BOX 68 | CITY OF BLOOMING PRAIRIE | | | 160250032 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | 89989 340TH ST | 89989 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020012 |
33618 890TH AVE | MICHAEL W SCHNEIDER & NICOLE M NJOS | 33618 890TH AVE | 33618 890TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020030 |
2310 WILDWOOD CIRCLE | BRANDON MUNSON & BREANNA MUNSON | 702 MINNESOTA AVE | 702 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800410 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183020 |
701 FREEBORN AVE | ARLINE HANSON | 701 FREEBORN AVE | 701 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800420 |
90000 330TH ST | KENNETH A LEA REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 160020100 |
703 FREEBORN AVE | JULIE A PARMENTER | 703 FREEBORN AVE | 703 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800430 |
90000 330TH ST | KENNETH A LEA REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 160020081 |
33386 890TH AVE | JULIE ANN MARIE MILLER C/O JULIE ANN MARIE ROBINSON | | | 160030011 |
2114 130TH LN NW | GAIL J OWEN | | | 160030040 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | | | 160030060 |
705 FREEBORN AVE | JESSICA M ORTIZ | 705 FREEBORN AVE | 705 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800440 |
P O BOX 548 | LYNDON D JOHNSON & RUTH I JOHNSON | | | 160040071 |
5629 KAHLER DR NE | GREGORY CHRISTIANSEN | | | 160050012 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 030310051 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 713 FREEBORN AVE | 713 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800450 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR & KELLI A O'CONNOR | | | 160050040 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR & KELLI A O'CONNOR | | | 160050050 |
33089 875TH AVE | MARVIN R INGVALDSON | | | 160050060 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160060010 |
85952 330TH ST | CAROL JEAN HOLMES | | | 160060020 |
16075 24TH AVE SE | FRANCIS D COUGHLIN | | | 160060041 |
811 FREEBORN AVE | AURA B TAYLOR | 811 FREEBORN AVE | 811 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800500 |
1616 SEATH DR | MARY THOMPSON & TROY THOMPSON | 819 FREEBORN AVE | 819 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800520 |
| | | MANCHESTER | 319980010 |
816 FREEBORN AVE | MERVIN E SCHUHMACHER & BONNIE SCHUHMACHER | 816 FREEBORN AVE | 816 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800620 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183040 |
2601 4TH ST SW | CARL D ORR SELF-DIR ROTH IRA C/0 FIRST CITIZENS WEALTH MGMT | | | 160070030 |
4302 CASSIDY PARK LN | DAVID W ARNESON & HEIDI J ARNESON | | | 160070040 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160050030 |
309 18TH AVE NE | ROGER PACZKOWSKI JR & TIMOTHY PACZKOWSKI | 720 FREEBORN AVE | 720 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800670 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | | | 160090030 |
717 PILLSBURY AVE | KIRBY L WUNDER & PHILIP J OLSON | 717 PILLSBURY AVE | 717 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800760 |
721 PILLSBURY AVE | JAIME L RUPP | 721 PILLSBURY AVE | 721 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800770 |
811 PILLSBURY AVE | STEVEN C BENDICKSON & LINDA K LAW | 811 PILLSBURY AVE | 811 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800800 |
P O BOX 55 | WILMA PIRKL | | | 160090070 |
88735 320TH ST | REUBEN BENSON C/O DAVID & JANET BENSON | | | 160100030 |
509 64TH AVE SE | HOWARD M KITTLESON & JANE Y KITTLESON | | | 160100060 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 618 FREEBORN AVE | 618 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800920 |
614 FREEBORN AVE | KIMBERLY K FOX-LAMP | 614 FREEBORN AVE | 614 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800930 |
P O BOX 51 | GARY MEELKER & JANE E MEELKER | | | 170270231 |
33929 875TH AVE | TRAVIS D HENSRUD & ALLISON J HENSRUD | 33929 875TH AVE | 33929 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040090 |
9762 89TH AVE SE | ELLEN E STEBBINS | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160090040 |
88735 320TH ST | DAVID J BENSON & JANET BENSON | 87964 325TH ST | 87964 325TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100010 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100050 |
| | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100072 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183060 |
P O BOX 55 | WILMA PIRKL | | | 160100120 |
1897 NW 47TH AVE | PELICAN LAKE PARCELS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 160110011 |
1114 PLAINVIEW LN | KENNETH GORDON & NANCY GORDON | 616 MINNESOTA AVE | 616 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801170 |
409 HOLLAND ST N | MARK MAHER & LORI MAHER | 723 MARSHALL ST | 723 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801601 |
14775 760TH AVE | JEAN MARIE ALLISON SPINK C/O JACK ALLISON | | | 030320021 |
90000 330TH ST | KENNETH A LEA REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 160110020 |
90404 320TH ST | MATTHEW WIESE & MOLLY WIESE | | | 160110090 |
32668 900TH AVE | DAVID D EASTON & JODY B EASTON | | | 160120030 |
90404 320TH ST | MATTHEW WIESE & MOLLY WIESE | | | 160120040 |
32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JAMIE W HANSON & LYNDON L HANSON | | | 160120050 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 160140032 |
P O BOX 186 | KIMBERLY S STRAND | | | 160150041 |
723 SYLVANDALE CRT | KAY E TUVESON | | | 170190010 |
1722 SOUTHVIEW LN | GENEVIEVE MIRANDA | 1722 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1722 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850030 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100130 |
32668 900TH AVE | DAVID D EASTON & JODY B EASTON | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160110040 |
31545 895TH AVE | ANTHONY JOHN ZVORAK | 31545 895TH AVE | 31545 895TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140031 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 31021 890TH AVE | 31021 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160150050 |
75388 315TH ST | BRIAN M JOHNSON | 75696 315TH ST | 75696 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180160020 |
811 RAMSEY ST | KRISTY A MINEAR | 811 RAMSEY ST | 811 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801610 |
88735 320TH ST | WAYNE BENSON | | | 160150070 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 160160030 |
102 5TH AVE N | SORENSON FAMILY TRUST | 513 MINNESOTA AVE | 513 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801630 |
507 FRONT ST W | ALMCO INC | 800 MAIN ST E | 800 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341801950 |
88748 320TH ST | MICHAEL W O'CONNOR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR | | | 160170020 |
14503 LIETO LN | ROBERT J ADAMS JOLENE ADAMS | 910 MAIN ST E | 910 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341801951 |
1015 GARFIELD AVE | MARIE L TORGERSON | 1015 GARFIELD AVE | 1015 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802030 |
74482 STATE LINE RD | BRIAN & JAMIE ROGNESS TRUST | | EMMONS | 030320070 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160190040 |
85662 310TH ST | ELVIN STEENSMA REV LIV TRUST & CONSTANCE STEENSMA REV LIV TR | | | 160190050 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 160190060 |
32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JAMIE W HANSON & LYNDON L HANSON | 90404 320TH ST | 90404 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120090 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 87911 320TH ST | 87911 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160070 |
814 PILLSBURY AVE | BRADLEY D HAMMER C/O CHAD HAMMER | 814 PILLSBURY AVE | 814 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802120 |
85677 320TH ST | KAREN M FRANK & TROY FRANK | 85677 320TH ST | 85677 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160180010 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160180041 |
819 GARFIELD AVE | JOAB VOSS | 819 GARFIELD AVE | 819 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802320 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183090 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160200050 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160200060 |
17980 WINDIGO DR SE | LINDA J BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160200070 |
602 PILLSBURY AVE | MEGHAN INZA GARDNER | 602 PILLSBURY AVE | 602 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802400 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160210040 |
188 WAVE AVE | COLE A STEVENS & KRYSTAL R STEVENS | 514 PILLSBURY AVE | 514 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802420 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160210070 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160210080 |
614 GARFIELD AVE | VIRGIL D PAULSON | 614 GARFIELD AVE | 614 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802620 |
25751 STATE HWY 91 | SON-D-FARMS, LLC | 30141 872ND AVE | 30141 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160200021 |
1833 SIERRA OAKS LN | JAMES HIEBERT | | | 010300050 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 160220050 |
22098 CANTON CT | DAVID J FINNEGAN | | | 160230051 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 160230070 |
P O BOX 76 | DONALD JONES, JR | | | 160240040 |
1413 29TH ST SW | SHIRLEY MAGNUSON-RICHARDSON TR | | | 160250011 |
50324 330TH ST | NEIL L JENSEN & REBECCA L JENSEN | | | 160250021 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 612 GARFIELD AVE | 612 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802630 |
27246 870TH AVE | CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG ETAL | 90146 305TH ST | 90146 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160240030 |
609 ST THOMAS AVE | THELMA M JACOBS | 609 ST THOMAS AVE | 609 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802670 |
89529 290TH ST | DENNIS MAGNUSON & DIANA MAGNUSON | | | 160250062 |
1413 29TH ST SW | SHIRLEY MAGNUSON-RICHARDSON TR | | | 160260040 |
710 GARFIELD AVE | RONALD R STEELE ETAL | 710 GARFIELD AVE | 710 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802890 |
50324 330TH ST | NEIL L JENSEN & REBECCA L JENSEN | | | 160250030 |
50324 330TH ST | NEIL L JENSEN & REBECCA L JENSEN | | | 160250040 |
702 GARFIELD AVE | WALTER I LENZE JR & CINDY LENZE | 702 GARFIELD AVE | 702 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802910 |
50375 295TH ST | BARRY A MAGNUSON & SANDRA R MAGNUSON | | | 160260010 |
30726 850TH AVE | NANCY J ANDERSON | | | 160260110 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160280010 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160280050 |
17496 750TH AVE | STACIE ANN JACOBSON | 17496 750TH AVE | 17496 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280110 |
4686 GOLDEN ROD AVE | GREGORY JOHN CHAPEK | 721 ST THOMAS AVE | 721 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802970 |
1413 29TH ST SW | SHIRLEY MAGNUSON-RICHARDSON TR | | AUSTIN | 160250080 |
1413 29TH ST SW | SHIRLEY MAGNUSON-RICHARDSON TR | | AUSTIN | 160260050 |
1413 29TH ST SW | SHIRLEY MAGNUSON-RICHARDSON TR | | AUSTIN | 160260100 |
30726 850TH AVE | NANCY J ANDERSON | 89968 290TH ST | 89968 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160270010 |
522 ST THOMAS AVE | DAVID G SNYDER | | ALBERT LEA | 341803410 |
522 ST THOMAS AVE | DAVID G SNYDER | 522 ST THOMAS AVE | 522 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803420 |
514 ST THOMAS AVE | JEDIDIAH K HOVE | 514 ST THOMAS AVE | 514 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803440 |
30726 850TH AVE | NANCY J ANDERSON | | | 160270070 |
21001 MORRISTOWN BLVD | R.A. SCHEMA FAMILY FARM L PT | | | 160290030 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160290040 |
85568 295TH ST | JOHN T BUTLER | | | 160300010 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160300030 |
PO BOX 393 | NEWRY TAISCE, LLC C/O JONATHAN P BULTER | | | 160300020 |
5112 HIDDEN VALLEY LN SW | WAYD T WANGEN ETAL | | | 160300100 |
P O BOX 154 | DANNY JACOBUSSE & JACQUELYN JACOBUSSE | | | 160310091 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160310150 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | DORIS I REYNEN TRUST C/O STEVEN REYNEN | | | 160310160 |
43505 73RD ST | CAROLYN F VELDMAN | | | 160320060 |
89529 290TH ST | MHF OF FREEBORN COUNTY, INC | 29703 900TH AVE | 29703 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160260080 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160320040 |
30726 850TH AVE | NANCY J ANDERSON | | AUSTIN | 160270073 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | 87674 290TH ST | 87674 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160280091 |
474 4TH ST SW | GREGORY & BETTI JOHNSON LIV TR | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160290010 |
72023 325TH ST | JARED J KNUTSON | | | 190090050 |
474 4TH ST SW | GREGORY & BETTI JOHNSON LIV TR | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160290020 |
85568 295TH ST | JOHN T BUTLER | 85568 295TH ST | 85568 295TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160300012 |
87000 285TH ST | CDN LLC | | HOLLANDALE | 160320010 |
28292 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CLAIR J DEVRIES & PEGGY J DEVRIES | | HOLLANDALE | 160320112 |
28933 872ND AVE | MICHELLE ANN O'CONNOR | 28696 875TH AVE | 28696 875TH AVE AUSTIN | 160330021 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183110 |
5525 GIDEONS LN | RONDA L KANNE REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 160320150 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN & ELAINE HOFFMAN | | | 160320160 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160320180 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | | | 160320200 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160320231 |
515 COLUMBUS AVE | CHARLES BOYD | 515 COLUMBUS AVE | 515 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803510 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160310070 |
28933 872ND AVE | MICHELLE ANN O'CONNOR | | | 160330040 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY & DAVID M MALAKOWSKWY | | | 200130060 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | KAREN J STANLEY | 28933 872ND AVE | 28933 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160330060 |
28515 890TH AVE | DANIEL T DONNELLY & MARY BETH DONNELLY | | | 160340030 |
607 COLUMBUS AVE | HTEE WAH SHEE | 607 COLUMBUS AVE | 607 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803550 |
27739 890TH AVE | DONALD W CARLSON JR TRUST | | | 160340060 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 160340070 |
P O BOX 136 302 STATE ST | ASIA L THOSTENSON & BENJAMIN J STIERNAGLE | 611 COLUMBUS AVE | 611 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803560 |
27739 890TH AVE | DONALD W CARLSON JR TRUST | | HOLLANDALE | 160340052 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY M NELSON & MICHELLE NELSON | 1400 SHERIDAN ST | 1400 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803610 |
808 COLUMBUS AVE | CARMEN ROSADO ORTIZ | 808 COLUMBUS AVE | 808 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803640 |
806 COLUMBUS AVE | JENNIFER S PARKER | 806 COLUMBUS AVE | 806 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803650 |
E8748 EVERGREEN LN | TAWNEY JADE DAHLBERG | 718 COLUMBUS AVE | 718 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803670 |
1509 SUNSET STREET | CCH RENTAL SERVICES LLC | 1408 SHERIDAN ST | 1408 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803700 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | KAREN J STANLEY | | | 160340090 |
| | | | 169180010 |
28515 890TH AVE | DANIEL T DONNELLY & MARY BETH DONNELLY | | | 160340010 |
710 1ST AVE SE | HAROLD R KALVIG & KATHRYN J KALVIG | 1412 SHERIDAN ST | 1412 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803710 |
P O BOX 150 | GENEVA LAKE DUCK SHACK | | | 170190021 |
3653 154TH ST W | TKASN PROPERTIES LLC | | | 140120100 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK & KIM E LEBECK | | | 140140130 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TERRY E THORSON & ADRIENNE THORSON | 10175 790TH AVE | 10175 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360070 |
88256 STATE HWY 251 | ROBERT J SCHMIDT | 88256 STATE HWY 251 | 88256 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160340100 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | 89985 290TH ST | 89985 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160350100 |
620 COLUMBUS AVE | ALVIN L JOHNSON & DARLENE JOHNSON | 620 COLUMBUS AVE | 620 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803810 |
11680 HWY 12 NE | SHANE C KLAPOTZ & SHARILYN R KLAPOTZ | 616 COLUMBUS AVE | 616 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803820 |
602 COLUMBUS AVE | ARTHUR E WRIGHT | 602 COLUMBUS AVE | 602 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803860 |
510 COLUMBUS AVE | PHILLIP LEE | 510 COLUMBUS AVE | 510 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803890 |
501 ST PETER AVE | SHIRLEY J LEMONS | 501 ST PETER AVE | 501 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803920 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012620 |
1405 CUMBERLAND RD | DOUGLAS L SIMON & MOLLY A SIMON | 1601 STEVENS ST | 1601 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341805310 |
311 HIGH ST | RUSSELL J ROOZENBOOM & MARY ROOZENBOOM | 311 HIGH ST | 311 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341830150 |
305 JOHNSON ST | JEFFREY CHAVEZ & DARLA CHAVEZ | 305 JOHNSON ST | 305 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341830210 |
19263 767TH AVE | DANIEL L DORMAN & MARY JO DORMAN | 711 NORTH SHORE AVE | 711 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830240 |
400 CENTRAL AVE S | RICHARD L COOK | 14360 850TH AVE | 14360 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010070051 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 149190020 |
1212 WEDGEWOOD RD | JAYTN PROPERTIES, LLC | 422 BRIDGE AVE | 422 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341840010 |
28269 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CORY L SLEGH & KERI A SLEGH | | | 160400110 |
72203 WINEGLASS RD | MARC J COLLINS & BARBARA A COLLINS | 810 MAIN ST E | 810 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341840050 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 160400200 |
85374 MAPLE LN | BRETT LOVERINK & CHARLENE LOVERINK | 85377 MAPLE LN | 85377 MAPLE LN HOLLANDALE | 160400530 |
33671 820TH AVE | AMY L MANDLER | 33671 820TH AVE | 33671 820TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170040010 |
72203 WINEGLASS RD | MARC J COLLINS & BARBARA A COLLINS | 805 WILSON ST | 805 WILSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341840080 |
3401 153RD AVE NW | BRANDON KROSCH & EBONY KROSCH | 628 RUBLE AVE | 628 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850010 |
326 GLENN RD | HAROLD KAMRATH | 625 ALBERT LEA ST | 625 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850070 |
611 ALBERT LEA ST | DEBRA KAY CHRISTENSEN & TRAVIS LUKE CHRISTENSEN | 611 ALBERT LEA ST | 611 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850080 |
611 ALBERT LEA ST | DEBRA CHRISTENSEN C/O SERENITY SVCS CONSERVATOR | 609 ALBERT LEA ST | 609 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850100 |
3401 153RD AVE NW | BRANDON KROSCH & EBONY KROSCH | 612 RUBLE AVE | 612 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850150 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 170250020 |
236 WILSON ST | MYRNA L HANSEN-SORENSEN ETAL | 637 RUBLE AVE | 637 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850260 |
625 RUBLE AVE | DON E JOHNSON | 625 RUBLE AVE | 625 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850290 |
75404 240TH ST APT 100 | JEROME D SALVESON | 621 RUBLE AVE | 621 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850300 |
515 GREEN AVE | REGINA L KLENNERT | 515 GREEN AVE | 515 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850410 |
| | | | 160400620 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | 519 ALBERT LEA ST | 519 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850430 |
7305 ROAD RUNNER CT | LYNDA SCHMIDT | 521 GREEN AVE | 521 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850440 |
515 ALBERT LEA ST | DENNIS M FLOM & KRISTEN B FLOM | 515 ALBERT LEA ST | 515 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341860060 |
619 BRIDGE AVE | JILLIAN M BARNICK | 619 BRIDGE AVE | 619 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870010 |
902 BRIDGE AVE | JILL E WILDER | 902 BRIDGE AVE | 902 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870070 |
28235 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ANTHONY O'CONNELL & ANGELA O'CONNELL | 28207 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28207 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400330 |
809 SHERIDAN ST | SCOTT MACRAE | 809 SHERIDAN ST | 809 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341870080 |
30027 LAKEVIEW AVE | C & E NELSON INC | 319 CLARK ST E | 319 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870130 |
3000 18TH ST | BRHB INC | 509 MAIN ST E | 509 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870140 |
1824 MICHAEL LN | LORRAINE A QUINLIVAN LORRAINE A QUINLIVAN TRUST | 415 WILLIAM ST E | 415 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870150 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | COMPLETE INVESTMENTS LLC | 702 MAIN ST E | 702 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870240 |
73181 225TH ST | SHANNON VANDERSYDE | 640 MARSHALL ST | 640 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341870350 |
306 HAWTHORNE ST | MARVIN O GULBRANDSON & JUDY GULBRANDSON | 306 HAWTHORNE ST | 306 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341880030 |
913 CLAUSEN AVE | MARY A SHAFENBERG | 913 CLAUSEN AVE | 913 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880070 |
309 GILES PL | SPEAR FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST | 309 GILES PL | 309 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880090 |
2409 HWY 52 N APT 305 | MARY RUNDEN | 304 GILES PL | 304 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880210 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | | | 170010021 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | | | 170010070 |
9421 WOODBRIDGE RD | MARY ALICE MORIARTY ETAL | | | 170020010 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 170170020 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 160400710 |
306 GILES PL | CYNTHIA M FJERMESTAD | 306 GILES PL | 306 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880220 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO ROCK ISLAND & UNION PACIFIC RR -PROPERTY TAX | | | 169310030 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | | | 170010030 |
901 CLAUSEN AVE | SARA POLANSKY | 901 CLAUSEN AVE | 901 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880270 |
305 SHERIDAN ST | PAUL M WOODSIDE & ROBERTA R WOODSIDE | 305 SHERIDAN ST | 305 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880310 |
| | | | 169310010 |
88735 320TH ST | WAYNE BENSON | | | 170010040 |
85277 SHADY LN | CRAIG HILL & JULIE HILL | 85277 SHADY LN | 85277 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400660 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | 84525 340TH ST | 84525 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 170010060 |
412 GILES PL | THOMAS J POSTHUMUS & DIANE TUCHTENHAGEN | 412 GILES PL | 412 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880460 |
424 GILES PL | DANIELLE K BUTENHOFF | 424 GILES PL | 424 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880470 |
409 SHERIDAN ST | NANCY K POORE | 409 SHERIDAN ST | 409 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880530 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 915 VALLEY AVE | 915 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880670 |
403 GILES PL | SARA L BARNES | 403 GILES PL | 403 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880730 |
532 EDGEWOOD AVE | ROBERT B MICKELSON & RUTHANN MICKELSON | 532 EDGEWOOD AVE | 532 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890030 |
1615 STEVENS AVE | DANIEL D BARNICK | 1615 STEVENS ST | 1615 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341890170 |
1209 RAMSEY ST | DAW HAN | 505 EDGEWOOD AVE | 505 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890220 |
31166 VINTAGE POINT | LYNNE M GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | | | 170020060 |
1501 LOUISIANA AVE S | PAUL L HANSON TRUST | | | 010310040 |
33412 CO RD 45 | DAVID HEMINGWAY | | | 170030040 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 170030050 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 170030070 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR | BRIAN T BURKARD TRUST | | | 170040011 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 170040030 |
1609 SHERIDAN ST | KATHRYN MAE JENSEN | 1609 SHERIDAN ST | 1609 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900070 |
30871 850TH AVE | DANIEL LEE PARK & CAROLYN PARK | | | 170040050 |
612 CHERRY AVE | MICHAEL LOGE ETAL C/O JAMES & JANE LOGE | 612 CHERRY AVE | 612 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900130 |
| | | | 170060072 |
610 CHERRY AVE | BEVERLY R RASMUSSEN | 610 CHERRY AVE | 610 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900140 |
33412 CO RD 45 | DAVID HEMINGWAY | | | 170050030 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | 83638 330TH ST | 83638 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170020070 |
1954 168 ST SW | MERTON G NELSON & TRUDY L NELSON | 82137 340TH ST | 82137 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 170030011 |
604 CHERRY AVE | JOANN GOSKESON | 604 CHERRY AVE | 604 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900170 |
73172 185TH ST | JEFFREY T KREKLING | 602 CHERRY AVE | 602 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900180 |
4454 W HIGHWAY 30 | BRIAN L WAYNE REV LIV TRUST | | | 170050060 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 170190020 |
1708 JOHNSON ST | RONNIE D BRYAN & NANCY J BOYER | 1708 JOHNSON ST | 1708 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900240 |
607 EDGEWOOD AVE | DARLL E AMBERGER & JANICE C AMBERGER | 607 EDGEWOOD AVE | 607 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900340 |
33307 795TH AVE | GARY E VIKTORA TRUST & JOLENE R VIKTORA TRUST | | | 170060020 |
PO BOX 302 | ROGER K WAYNE TRUST | | | 170060080 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170070053 |
1351 W HIGHWAY 30 | BRIAN D WAAGE | | | 170070070 |
323 MAIN ST | JAMES RADKE | LAKEVIEW TERRACE | LAKEVIEW TERRACE TWIN LAKES | 339980070 |
1513 EDINA AVE | JUSTIN W LESTRUD & MICHELLE M LESTRUD | 609 CHERRY AVE | 609 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900440 |
4454 W HIGHWAY 30 | BRIAN L WAYNE REV LIV TRUST | | | 170080020 |
606 EDGEWOOD AVE | WILMA L ZOLLER FAMILY TRUST | 606 EDGEWOOD AVE | 606 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900540 |
608 EDGEWWOOD AVE | HARLAN J HANSON | 608 EDGEWOOD AVE | 608 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900550 |
219 2ND ST NE | JENNY MARIE SHAUNCE | | | 170080063 |
11231 RED FOX DR | CAROL G COOK & LISA BERGLUND | | | 170080170 |
11231 RED FOX DR | CAROL G COOK | | | 170080171 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 170090020 |
610 EDGEWOOD AVE | GLORIA CERVANTES | 610 EDGEWOOD AVE | 610 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900560 |
33307 795TH AVE | GARY E VIKTORA TRUST & JOLENE R VIKTORA TRUST | 33734 CO RD 45 | 33734 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170050021 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 170090050 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 170090051 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 170090100 |
1704 SHERIDAN ST | JOSHUA B QUINLIVAN | 1704 SHERIDAN ST | 1704 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900600 |
82445 320TH ST | MARK W MCDONALD & JOAN D MCDONALD | | | 170100040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183200 |
1706 SHERIDAN ST | SARAH M RASK | 1706 SHERIDAN ST | 1706 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900610 |
1105 HOFFMAN AVE | JEFFREY D HALL & DARLENE R BALDWIN | 1105 HOFFMAN AVE | 1105 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910030 |
31166 VINTAGE POINT | LYNNE M GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | | | 170110010 |
1103 HOFFMAN AVE | BARBARA J TULLBERG | 1103 HOFFMAN AVE | 1103 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910040 |
1110 HOFFMAN AVE | IAN F HARTMAN & EMILY L HARTMAN | 1110 HOFFMAN AVE | 1110 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910090 |
1897 47TH AVE NW | JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 170110040 |
1102 HOFFMAN AVE | NEIL F SEVERSON & | 1102 HOFFMAN AVE | 1102 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910130 |
1101 AMELIA AVR | KATHERINE PENHOLLOW | 1101 AMELIA AVE | 1101 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910160 |
505 CLAUSEN DR | RONALD L HANSEN & NANCY L HANSEN | 1107 AMELIA AVE | 1107 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910180 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 170270180 |
P O BOX 237 | MARK A & SHARON A SORENSON TR | 79600 325TH ST | 79600 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 170070041 |
1108 AMELIA AVE | MARILYN DARLENE MOE | 1108 AMELIA AVE | 1108 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910250 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183150 |
1104 AMELIA AVE | GORDON L WENUM & DEBRA K WENUM | 1104 AMELIA AVE | 1104 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910270 |
140 NW MEMORIAL AVE | ARTHUR OWEN FERGUSON TRUST | | | 170130020 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | DEAN VANHAL REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 170130041 |
30871 850TH AVE | TWIN COUNTY PORK PRODUCERS INC C/O DANNY PARK | | | 170130070 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | | | 170130080 |
C/0 JULIA A FARR 83155 320TH ST | LINDA K SCHILLER & GAIL A CHRISTENSON | | | 170140050 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170140053 |
36751 123RD ST | BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170150042 |
641 AGUA CIRCLE | GLORIA J DIRKSEN | | | 170250090 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | DEAN VANHAL REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 170130040 |
523 PLEASANT AVE | CHAD GARDNER | 910 ULSTAD AVE | 910 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920030 |
1518 ELM ST | ROGNESS PROPERTIES AL LLC | 908 ULSTAD AVE | 908 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920040 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170160030 |
PO BOX 302 | JOYCE E M WAYNE TRUST | | | 170160050 |
PO BOX 334 510 CENTRAL AVE S | JAMES C UNDERDAHL | | | 170170022 |
29459 835TH AVE | SCOTT W VANDERHORST | | | 170270220 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN | 1713 SHERIDAN ST | 1713 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341920121 |
1810 JOHNSON ST | TANNER T ANDERSON & CHLOEY M SILVA | 1810 JOHNSON ST | 1810 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341920140 |
83405 320TH ST | THOMAS KORANDA | 83405 320TH ST | 83405 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170140052 |
80748 310TH ST | LEE B LOVERINK & JODI M LOVERINK | | | 170170033 |
1072 OAKVIEW DR | GENEVA POINT CLUB INC C/O KEVIN MALO | | | 170170070 |
1807 JOHNSON ST | VICTORIA R MAGNER | 1807 JOHNSON ST | 1807 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341920170 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170270210 |
| | | | 170170051 |
P O BOX 150 | MARK SORENSON & TIMOTHY SORENSON | | | 170180022 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 170180012 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD L JENSEN | | | 170180040 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD L JENSEN | | | 170180050 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD L JENSEN | | | 170180110 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 170320210 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M & M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST | | | 010310060 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | | | 170190040 |
4010 HICKORY AVE | ROBERT L DEHAAN & CHERYL A DEHAAN | | | 170200040 |
29962 810TH AVE | TIMOTHY RANDALL & MELODY RANDALL | | | 170210060 |
21345 816TH AVE | JACOBA WANGEN | | | 170210110 |
7682 W O AVE | PETER H VANMEEKEREN & JUDY A VANMEEKEREN | | | 170210140 |
125 WACKER DR S STE 1220 | NAALMN001 LLC C/O NAPA PORTFOLIO OWNER LLC | 1710 MAIN ST E | 1710 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920230 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183180 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 170220050 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170220060 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170220070 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170210030 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170210070 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170210100 |
81863 300TH ST | KENNETH L SCHUMACHER | | | 170210130 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170220080 |
81211 320TH ST | RODNEY WAYNE | | | 170230060 |
7441 NORTH CITRUS | RICHARD J CONROY | 82923 310TH ST | 82923 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170220011 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 170240031 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 170250060 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 170250070 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 170250080 |
7441 NORTH CITRUS | RICHARD J CONROY & PAULA J CONROY | 82927 310TH ST | 82927 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170220012 |
P O BOX 75 | E. FAMILY C. LLC | 1803 MARSHALL ST SE | 1803 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341920280 |
PO BOX 127 | E FAMILY C LLC EHRHARDT COLLEGE PARTNERSHIP | | ALBERT LEA | 341920281 |
1801 MAIN ST E | C & F PARTNERS C/O CHERIE SEUSER | 1801 MAIN ST E | 1801 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920290 |
101 CULPS HILL | RABAEY VENTURES LLC | | | 170250050 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | | 170260011 |
P O BOX 51 | GARY MEELKER & JANE E MEELKER | | | 170260041 |
P O BOX 208 | CARL EVANS RAVENHORST | | | 170260090 |
29618 835TH AVE | JUDY DEGEN | | | 170260071 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170260110 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170260130 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170270020 |
32859 110TH ST | HLM LLC | | | 170270030 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | | | 170270080 |
1907 E MAIN ST | RCW PROPERTIES LLC | 1820 STEVENS ST | 1820 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920370 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 170270050 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | 29290 835TH AVE | 29290 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260101 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170270060 |
28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR | PAULA J HEIJERMAN | | | 170270170 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | DEAN VANHAL REVOC LIVING TRUST | 29888 825TH AVE | 29888 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170270040 |
82264 290TH ST | GERALD DEBOER & LINDA DEBOER | 82264 290TH ST | 82264 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170270150 |
P O BOX 1021 | WW PROPERTIES LLC | 1907 MAIN ST E | 1907 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920371 |
1800 AVENUE OF THE STARS SUITE 1475 | VAF 2115 E MAIN STREET LLC C/O CATALYST CAPITAL HOLDINGS | 2115 MAIN ST E | 2115 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920431 |
7682 W O AVE | PETER H VANMEEKEREN & JUDY A VANMEEKEREN | | | 170280040 |
57890 280TH ST | OLIN R HAMER IRREVOCABLE TRUST | | | 170280080 |
57890 280TH ST | OLIN R HAMER IRREVOCABLE TRUST | | | 170280090 |
7682 W O AVE | PETER H VANMEEKEREN & JUDY A VANMEEKEREN | | | 170280100 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170280130 |
29094 810TH AVE | PETER & DEBORAH LOUTERS TRUST | 29094 810TH AVE | 29094 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170280170 |
| | | | 170300150 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 170290110 |
| | | | 170300160 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | | 170290120 |
29148 800TH AVE | ROBERT J LOUTERS & LOIS R LOUTERS | | | 170300011 |
P O BOX 51 | DANIEL RICHARDS | | | 170300270 |
28960 800TH AVE | STEVEN LADLIE & PENNY S LADLIE | | | 170290080 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170300010 |
29148 800TH AVE | ROBERT J LOUTERS & LOIS R LOUTERS | | | 170300120 |
80507 295TH ST | DAVID L LUNA | 80507 295TH ST | 80507 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170290190 |
29100 800TH AVE | DOUGLAS YOTTER | 29100 800TH AVE | 29100 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300060 |
29218 800TH AVE | MARK E VERHEY & JOANNA F VERHEY | 29218 800TH AVE | 29218 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300090 |
29406 800TH AVE | PAUL M GOODNATURE | 29406 800TH AVE | 29406 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300110 |
29340 800TH AVE | MARK H SORENSON & DIANE SORENSON | 29340 800TH AVE | 29340 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300140 |
2101 STEVENS ST | BRIAN R MCMULLEN | 2101 STEVENS ST | 2101 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920470 |
79503 298TH ST | HARMONY PARK INC | | | 170300222 |
1712 1/2 SE MARSHALL ST | DOUGLAS E SPRAGUE REVOC TRUST | 1712 MARSHALL ST SE | 1712 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930030 |
28138 800TH AVE | LAVON R BABB & BARBARA L BABB | | | 170310111 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN & DEBRA R NASBY | | | 170310112 |
32480 STATE HWY 149 | DENISE W WEDEL | | | 170310151 |
28726 800TH AVE | OLIN HAMER | | | 170310152 |
32480 STATE HWY 149 | DENISE W WEDEL | | | 170310070 |
2013 BIMELICH LN | DENNIS D CORWIN | 2013 BIMELICH LN | 2013 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 341930110 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 170320060 |
78623 STATE HWY 251 | JAMES S LADLIE & FRANCES E LADLIE | | | 170320171 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 170310100 |
32480 STATE HWY 149 | DENISE W WEDEL | | | 170320220 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | 79503 298TH ST | 79503 298TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 170300260 |
28495 800TH AVE | MARK GORDON KATH | 28495 800TH AVE | 28495 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310080 |
80445 TURTLE CREEK RD | CODY VIKTORA & NOELLE HAGEN | 80445 TURTLE CREEK RD | 80445 TURTLE CREEK RD HOLLANDALE | 170320170 |
28471 810TH AVE | JENNIFER PAPE | 28471 810TH AVE | 28471 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320190 |
2019 BIMELICH LN | WILLIAM M SATRE & ANN M SATRE | 2019 BIMELICH LN | 2019 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 341930120 |
6523 VIRGINIA XING | THOMAS H MORRISON | | | 341930140 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | DARWIN & CAROL HAROLDSON ITA | | | 341930190 |
524 WATER ST | DUANE ROBERT CARLSON | 2235 MARSHALL ST SE | 2235 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930200 |
28726 800TH AVE | OLIN HAMER | | | 170320271 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170330010 |
3132 RIVERMEADOWS DR | B BUYSSE PROPETIES LLC | 511 PLEASANT AVE | 511 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070110 |
28638 810TH AVE | ANDREW BOWMAN | | | 170330071 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170330130 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170330141 |
348 HILLCREST CIR | LAH PAW & SAY LAH | 348 HILLCREST CIR | 348 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980050 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180360150 |
1706 MARSHALL ST SE | STEVEN L OMAN | 1706 MARSHALL ST SE | 1706 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930260 |
2301 STEVENS ST | TIMOTHY M TIDEMANN | 2301 STEVENS ST | 2301 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341930270 |
101 BURR OAK DR | TERRY L VANDERSNICK & PEGGY VANDERSNICK | 101 BURR OAK DR | 101 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940010 |
208 FAIRVIEW DR | GREGORY D MCKANE & DAWN M MCKANE | 208 FAIRVIEW DR | 208 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940070 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170340030 |
28853 810TH AVE | DELANE C HORAN & DORRIE F HORAN | 28853 810TH AVE | 28853 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320240 |
28960 800TH AVE | STEVEN A LADLIE REV TR | 28793 810TH AVE | 28793 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320280 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 170330140 |
28330 810TH AVE | BRIAN W BROUWER & SARA L BROUWER | 28330 810TH AVE | 28330 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330240 |
| | | FREEBORN | 250260080 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170340062 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | | | 170340090 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | | | 170340150 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | | | 170340160 |
| | | | 170330190 |
321 BURR OAK DR | LYLE R HARNE ETAL | 321 BURR OAK DR | 321 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940180 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400070 |
2508 MAIN ST W | HILLS GARDENS INC | | | 341650270 |
78623 STATE HIGHWAY 251 | JAMES S LADLIE | | | 170330251 |
| | | | 170350190 |
78623 STATE HIGHWAY 251 | JAMES S LADLIE | 28720 810TH AVE | 28720 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330210 |
| | | | 170350280 |
28099 825TH AVE | JOSHUA J SCHEFFLER & MEGAN R SCHEFFLER | | | 170340371 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE RAVENHORST | | | 170340381 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | 12341 782ND AVE | 12341 782ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030240050 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN J RAVENHORST TRUST | | | 170340240 |
55 E PLEASANT LAKE RD | HANS HINRICHS | | | 170350130 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 270430030 |
105 BURR OAK DR | STEPHANIE R BREUER | 105 BURR OAK DR | 105 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940280 |
55 E PLEASANT LAKE RD | HANS HINRICHS | | | 170350150 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | | | 170350200 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | | | 170350220 |
5360 148TH ST SW | TIMOTHY COLSTRUP | | | 170350240 |
| | | | 170350230 |
1105 MARIE AVE | JOHN W SUNDVE & ELAINE D SUNDVE | 1105 MARIE AVE | 1105 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950020 |
| D E DUGEN | | | 179040010 |
6125 MOTOR AVE SW | GENE THOMAS GIEGOLDT LIV TRUST | 413 HAWTHORNE ST | 413 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341950110 |
415 HAWTHORNE ST E | WILFREDO E CASTRO & KRISTINE A BORRESON | 415 HAWTHORNE ST | 415 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341950120 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | ALBERT LEA | 341960010 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | ALBERT LEA | 341960020 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 180320090 |
201 FAIRVIEW DR | BOBO HAR & JOHN WAH | 201 FAIRVIEW DR | 201 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960060 |
318 GLENN RD | ARNOLD T TUTTLE & VERNA J TUTTLE | 318 GLENN RD | 318 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960190 |
312 GLENN RD | EDWIN PLANTAGE & VIRGINIA M PLANTAGE | 312 GLENN RD | 312 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960210 |
315 GLENN RD | MICHAEL L DRESCHER & DEBRA J DRESCHER | 315 GLENN RD | 315 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960320 |
322 LLOYD PL | DAVID N MULLENBACH & SANDRA L MULLENBACH | 322 LLOYD PL | 322 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960380 |
1302 MARIE AVE | SCOTT A POSSEHL | 1302 MARIE AVE | 1302 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960510 |
1306 MARIE AVE | DARLEEN B PARK | 1306 MARIE AVE | 1306 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960530 |
321 LLOYD PL | DERALD W MORFITT | 321 LLOYD PL | 321 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960630 |
319 LLOYD PL | DOUGLAS L LEMBKE & MELODY LEMBKE | 319 LLOYD PL | 319 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960640 |
107 GLENN RD | ANDREW KORTZ & CASSANDRA KORTZ | 107 GLENN RD | 107 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970020 |
207 GLENN RD | MATTHEW M TUBBS & BRIE ANNE TUBBS | 207 GLENN RD | 207 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970150 |
715 HAWTHORNE ST E | RAY M SORENSEN & KAREN D SORENSEN | 715 HAWTHORNE ST | 715 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341980020 |
714 AMELIA PL | RAY C & JOYCE K LANGERUD | 714 AMELIA PL | 714 AMELIA PL ALBERT LEA | 341990030 |
14576 722ND AVE | TYLER S BOYUM | 1330 CRESTVIEW RD | 1330 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000020 |
1324 CRESTVIEW RD | JENNIFER MAY VANBEEK | 1324 CRESTVIEW RD | 1324 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000040 |
1325 CRESTVIEW RD | JEFFREY OLSON & CAROL OLSON | 1325 CRESTVIEW RD | 1325 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000170 |
1319 CRESTVIEW RD | KAREN T SAUBER | 1319 CRESTVIEW RD | 1319 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000190 |
1315 FAIRLANE TER | MICHAEL V NELSON & PATTI R NELSON | 1315 FAIRLANE TER | 1315 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000230 |
1303 FAIRLANE TER | RICHARD C HANSON & JEAN S HANSON | 1303 FAIRLANE TER | 1303 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000480 |
1310 GARFIELD AVE | GERALD JOSEPH JENSEN & JANICE ARLEEN VANRYSWYK | 1310 GARFIELD AVE | 1310 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000530 |
1206 FAIRLANE TER | JEFFERY ARONSON & CELESTE ARONSON | 1206 FAIRLANE TER | 1206 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000590 |
1110 FAIRLANE TER | JORDAN DEVRIES | 1110 FAIRLANE TER | 1110 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000660 |
1317 GARFIELD AVE | JASON SCOTT SANDBERG | 1317 GARFIELD AVE | 1317 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000760 |
| | | | 180100060 |
1314 FOOTHILLS BLVD | NANCY M BECKMAN ETAL | 1314 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1314 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000840 |
1312 FAIRLANE TER | DARREN D SONNEK | 1312 FAIRLANE TER | 1312 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342010070 |
1304 FAIRLANE TERRACE | CATHERINE A O'BYRNE ETAL | 1304 FAIRLANE TER | 1304 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342010090 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150230042 |
23673 630TH AVE | JASON PETERSEN | | | 150340100 |
| | | | 180140051 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | | | 180250030 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | KAREN J STANLEY | | | 160340101 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 160360050 |
1122 CRESTVIEW RD | RONALD CHARLES EGGE | 1122 CRESTVIEW RD | 1122 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020170 |
1407 GARFIELD AVE | ROGER JOHNSON & JEANETTE JOHNSON | 1407 GARFIELD AVE | 1407 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342020180 |
1050 WOODWARD AVE | QUICKEN LOANS INC | 1010 CRESTVIEW RD | 1010 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020280 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 160400770 |
BOX 288 | MARLENE MARGARET TOWNSEND | 1005 SPICER RD | 1005 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342020330 |
76808 290TH ST | NEIL A ANDERSON & SANDRA K ANDERSON | | | 180150060 |
1401 FOOTHILLS BLVD | LAUREEN J LEMBKE | 1401 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1401 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342020370 |
802 FAIRLANE TERR | GARRETT L WANGSNESS & DAKOTA B WANGSNESS | 802 FAIRLANE TER | 802 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020620 |
31512 760TH AVE | RODGER A HILL & SUZANNE V HILL | | | 180150080 |
1014 RICHWAY DR E | MAYRA ALVAREZ | 1014 RICHWAY DR E | 1014 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020730 |
1118 RICHWAY DR E | LESLIE H TUFTE & MARY S TUFTE | 1118 RICHWAY DR E | 1118 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020780 |
| EDWARD H MIKKELSON | | | 180150054 |
28475 NORTH ISLAND CIR | JUDITH A SLEGH | | HOLLANDALE | 160400060 |
31585 780TH AVE | ZACHARY WANGEN | 31585 780TH AVE | 31585 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140080 |
1121 CRESTVIEW RD | SUZANNE K NELSON | 1121 CRESTVIEW RD | 1121 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020800 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | 77481 305TH ST | 77481 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180230080 |
2745 CLAPTON DR | GERALD S HOJBERG TRUST | | | 180250110 |
1117 CRESTVIEW RD | AMANDA GARZA | 1117 CRESTVIEW RD | 1117 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020810 |
1105 CRESTVIEW RD | PATRICIA A MATSON | 1105 CRESTVIEW RD | 1105 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020840 |
1013 CRESTVIEW RD | ORIEN G LOE & DELORES S LOE | 1013 CRESTVIEW RD | 1013 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020870 |
31205 760TH AVE | ROBERT C WANGSNESS | | | 180160040 |
74394 300TH ST | DUANE & MARY VANDERPLOEG JRT | 74394 300TH ST | 74394 300TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180200050 |
75678 310TH ST | RICK WANGSNESS | | | 180160043 |
6821 HIGHWAY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND | | | 180170010 |
50324 330TH ST | NEIL L JENSEN & REBECCA L JENSEN | | | 180170052 |
74865 315TH ST | PAUL FRED FORNBERG | 30495 750TH AVE | 30495 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180200030 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 272010250 |
1009 CRESTVIEW RD | TODD D BRAGET & THERESA S BRAGET | 1009 CRESTVIEW RD | 1009 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020880 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | | | 180190010 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | | | 180190070 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 180180020 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 180200040 |
1418 CRESTVIEW RD | JOHN HENRY KALIS | 1418 CRESTVIEW RD | 1418 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020920 |
1110 SWANHILL DR | COREY L WANGSNESS | | | 180210010 |
31205 760TH AVE | ROBERT C WANGSNESS | | | 180210030 |
1613 CRYSTAL DR | MICHELE ETHERINGTON | 1117 RICHWAY DR E | 1117 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021050 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | 11406 755TH AVE | 11406 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280060 |
1897 47TH AVE NW | JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 170110060 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 180250010 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 170220021 |
1005 RICHWAY DR | MANDY A LEMBKE | 1005 RICHWAY DR E | 1005 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021130 |
31205 760TH AVE | ROBERT C WANGSNESS | | | 180210090 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY ANDERSON | | | 180210091 |
33024 760TH AVE | CHRISTINE N HANSON TRUST | | | 180220021 |
1610 BUNKER HILL | RICHARD B PAULSON | 1610 BUNKER HILL RD | 1610 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021160 |
74865 315TH ST | PAUL F FORNBERG | | | 180220071 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | | | 180230020 |
2121 ROCKRIDGE CIR | RICHARD A JONES REVOC TRUST | | | 180230030 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | | | 180230120 |
26083 770TH AVE | EUGENE E MEYER & JODEE E MEYER | | | 180230130 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 180230140 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | | | 180230180 |
78151 310TH ST | EDWARD M SLETTEN & TERRIE L SLETTEN | | | 180240020 |
402 2ND ST NW | PHYLLIS D HAGEN REV LIV TRUST | | | 180030021 |
31369 740TH AVE | BRADY LEE JENSEN | 73876 310TH ST | 73876 310TH ST HARTLAND | 180180031 |
29486 CO RD 45 | JON M RHIGER | 30097 770TH AVE | 30097 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180220050 |
99 WILLIAM AVE PO BOX 295 | JOAN GUDMESTAD | | CONGER | 230210031 |
67792 230TH ST | JAMES PATRICK GALAGAN | 67792 230TH ST | 67792 230TH ST ALDEN | 140300042 |
| | | | 180240120 |
11353 755TH AVE | DANNY W BAKKEN & KATHY BAKKEN | 11353 755TH AVE | 11353 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280080 |
11016 755TH AVE | BRADLEY J MILLER & SUSAN J MILLER | 11016 755TH AVE | 11016 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280120 |
30499 CO RD 45 | DALYS E WALTZ & DIANE L WALTZ | 30499 CO RD 45 | 30499 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 180240011 |
1622 BUNKER HILL RD | LORRAINE M BRANSTAD | 1622 BUNKER HILL RD | 1622 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021190 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | 30379 CO RD 45 | 30379 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 180240070 |
| | | | 180250170 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | 1621 BUNKER HILL RD | 1621 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021340 |
1005 FAIRLANE TERRACE | FRANCES SWENSON | 1005 FAIRLANE TER | 1005 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342030030 |
30093 CO RD 45 | WAYNE L JENSEN & DIANE R JENSEN | 30093 CO RD 45 | 30093 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 180240150 |
78153 300TH ST | OBERT M OSMUNDSON & KAREN E OSMUNDSON | 78153 300TH ST | 78153 300TH ST ELLENDALE | 180250101 |
29501 CO RD 45 | MITCHELL G HARIG | 29501 CO RD 45 | 29501 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250130 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | 29161 CO RD 45 | 29161 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250150 |
62598 STATE HWY 60 | JUSTIN ALDERS ETAL | 29787 770TH AVE | 29787 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180270030 |
212 FREDRICK DR | JASON RUFF | 212 FREDRICK DR | 212 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040140 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | 28712 CO RD 45 | 28712 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180360140 |
BOX 164 | BRADLEY K MILLER | 66966 285TH ST | 66966 285TH ST HARTLAND | 200360030 |
1661 BROADWAY AVE S | GERALD A MONSON | 1661 BROADWAY AVE S | 1661 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340520260 |
707 LAKEVIEW BLVD | STABLES DEVELOPMENT CO, LLP C/O LACINDA PETERSON | | | 344630330 |
1918 W HWY 30 | CHERYL A JOHNSON REVOC TRUST | | | 180270011 |
1918 W HWY 30 | MARK A JOHNSON REVOC TRUST | | | 180270020 |
1918 W HWY 30 | MARK A JOHNSON REVOC TRUST | | | 180270050 |
29486 CO RD 45 | JON M RHIGER | | | 180270051 |
73694 300TH ST | PATRICIA G JENSON | | | 180300010 |
29783 762ND AVE | GEORGE LESLIE OVERTURF | 29783 762ND AVE | 29783 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180270040 |
1608 LAKEWOOD AVE | JEFFREY S BOWMAN | 1608 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1608 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050030 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | | 180290040 |
201 RICHWAY DR E | DEBRA F STROSAHL | 201 RICHWAY DR E | 201 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050220 |
211 RICHWAY DR E | JERRY R JOHNSON | 211 RICHWAY DR E | 211 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050250 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 180310010 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 180310090 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 279810100 |
202 2ND AVE | LONNIE D IRWIN | 29688 750TH AVE | 29688 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180280030 |
436 CRESCENT DR | DELORIS E FLIGGE REVOC TRUST | 74737 300TH ST | 74737 300TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180290011 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN RISKEDAHL | 29478 740TH AVE | 29478 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180290030 |
73675 300TH ST | LE ANN KAY JONES | 73675 300TH ST | 73675 300TH ST HARTLAND | 180300071 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | 28175 740TH AVE | 28175 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180310080 |
1609 TODD AVE | ROBERT WEISER ETAL | 28164 740TH AVE | 28164 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180320040 |
26766 790TH AVE | EHREN G QUAL | 307 RICHWAY DR E | 307 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050290 |
27708 730TH AVE | RANDY J HEIDEMAN REV TRUST & NANCY A HEIDEMAN REV TRUST | | | 180310110 |
202 1ST AVE SE | BRUCE A HANSEN & SUSAN A HANSEN | | | 180330011 |
76808 290TH ST | NEIL A ANDERSON & SANDRA K ANDERSON | | | 180270070 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 180330040 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190090040 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN RISKEDAHL | | | 180320011 |
74608 110TH ST | GAYLEN H SCHEWE & MARGARET SCHEWE | | GLENVILLE | 030290052 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 180320020 |
27895 7500TH AVE | BONNIE L JENSEN TRUST | | | 180320030 |
1105 COLUMBUS AVE | COREY D BLAIR | 1105 COLUMBUS AVE | 1105 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070020 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | | 180330030 |
29475 740TH AVE | DANNY KEITH TROLEN | | | 180330050 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 180340010 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | | | 180340030 |
19050 EDGEWOOD LN | JOSEPH P MILLER & JANELLE MILLER | | | 180340042 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 180340070 |
202 1ST AVE SE | BRUCE A HANSEN & SUSAN A HANSEN | | | 180340100 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 180340140 |
1311 COLUMBUS AVE | JOHN P HELGESON ETAL | 1311 COLUMBUS AVE | 1311 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070050 |
1605 GARFIELD AVE | TAMI S BELLRICHARD & SHERRI L RASMUSSEN | 1315 COLUMBUS AVE | 1315 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070060 |
1314 COLUMBUS AVE | F DALE NEWGARD & ARLYNE E NEWGARD | 1314 COLUMBUS AVE | 1314 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070070 |
19050 EDGEWOOD LN | JOSEPH P MILLER & JANELLE MILLER | | | 180340090 |
1204 GARFIELD AVE | RODGER F CHRISTENSON & KAREN D CHRISTENSON | 1204 GARFIELD AVE | 1204 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090020 |
28780 780TH AVE | TRACY OQUIST | | | 180350012 |
P O BOX 149 | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH-CLARKS | | | 180350013 |
1102 GARFIELD AVE | RONALD D FARRIS | 1102 GARFIELD AVE | 1102 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090130 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180360020 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180360050 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180360060 |
736 FRONT ST | LOUIS NECHANICKY & EDNA NECHANICKY | | | 180360120 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 317 | EARL S THOMPSON & BEVERLY THOMPSON | | | 180350210 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 299090030 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | | | 040150040 |
| | | | 180360260 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 180360100 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 180360110 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 180360162 |
508 TOWER PL | CHAD A GILBERTSON & BRIELLE J GILBERTSON | 1210 LEVISON ST | 1210 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090150 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 180360200 |
78998 292ND ST | THOMAS S LENORT | 78580 292ND ST | 78580 292ND ST CLARKS GROVE | 180360010 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | 33793 715TH AVE | 33793 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190020030 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269310050 |
805 US HIGHWAY 69 | ROSS E MILLER & DEBRA L MILLER | | | 030330023 |
77552 330TH ST | BATH TOWNSHIP C/O LISA DUNN | | | 189210050 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 189350010 |
304 CHANNEL RD | HARRY KUITERS | | | 189360010 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 189360020 |
60148 140TH ST | ALOYSIUS BIAS | | | 190010030 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | | | 190020010 |
10466 755TH AVE | JAY A FEELEY & LAURA FEELEY | 10466 755TH AVE | 10466 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030330090 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 189360040 |
15325 102 AVE SW | RANDY G HAGEN & CHARLES HAGEN | | | 190020012 |
33793 715TH AVE | KRUEGER REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 190030010 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS | | | 190030020 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | | | 190030030 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS | | | 190030080 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 190040050 |
28168 785TH AVE | ROSE MARIE ADRIAN | 28168 785TH AVE | 28168 785TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180400020 |
645 W MAIN ST | BERNARD SANDERSON | 10307 760TH AVE | 10307 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030340040 |
1204 FLORES AVE | MARSHA SHETTERLY REVOCABLE TR | 69071 335TH ST | 69071 335TH ST HARTLAND | 190040040 |
1306 LEVISON ST | ALLEN H MENSSEN & JUDITH S MENSSEN | 1306 LEVISON ST | 1306 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090170 |
1203 HAWTHORNE ST E | DENNIS A & ROXANN M BRUE TRUST | 1203 HAWTHORNE ST | 1203 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342090180 |
1209 HAWTHORNE ST E | ROBERT F PETERSEN & MARCIA PETERSEN | 1209 HAWTHORNE ST | 1209 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342090190 |
1215 HAWTHORNE ST | PAUL L OLSON & GAYLE N OLSON | 1215 HAWTHORNE ST | 1215 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342090200 |
410 HICKORY | SUSAN WOOD CLAYTON IRREV TRUST | | | 190190040 |
341 ASH AVE S | MARILYN R MEYER & BELINDA A GOLD | | | 190060050 |
399 HAWTHORNE ST | MICHAEL M MAY | 399 HAWTHORNE ST | 399 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100090 |
812 5TH AVE NE | JULIE PHILLIPS REV TR ETAL | | | 190070010 |
1409 HAWTHORNE ST | JERALD A WITTER & JILL A WITTER | 1409 HAWTHORNE ST | 1409 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100100 |
1204 FLORES AVE | MARSHA SHETTERLY REVOCABLE TR | | | 190090020 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190090042 |
33602 700TH AVE | JOANNE P PHILLIPS | 33602 700TH AVE | 33602 700TH AVE HARTLAND | 190030060 |
309 HAWTHORNE ST E | JESUS GARCIA & J JESUS GARCIA | 309 HAWTHORNE ST E | 309 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342100160 |
714 AMELIA PL | RAY C & JOYCE K LANGERUD | | | 342100361 |
BOX 62 | RYAN D PEDERSON | 68060 320TH ST | 68060 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190080020 |
12 136TH ST SW | JON MEYER & KATHERINE MEYER | 68484 320TH ST | 68484 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190080030 |
706 GLENVIEW DR | AUDREY C BOYSEN | 706 GLENVIEW DR | 706 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342100430 |
32844 STATE HWY 13 | JENS WYRUM & JENNIFER WYRUM | 32844 STATE HWY 13 | 32844 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190090030 |
800 2ND AVE S | SCOTT SHANKS | 1913 BRIDGE AVE | 1913 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100510 |
2137 BRIDGE AVE | JASON BLOUIN & EMILY BLOUIN | 1917 BRIDGE AVE | 1917 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100520 |
710 TROY RD | ARLEN H PRESCHER & JEAN A PRESCHER | 710 TROY RD | 710 TROY RD ALBERT LEA | 342100550 |
2400 BLAISDELL AVE S SUITE 100 | HILLTOP MANOR LLC | 1603 BRIDGE AVE | 1603 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100770 |
1204 FLORES AVE | MARSHA SHETTERLY REVOCABLE TR | | | 190090031 |
201 RICHWAY DR E | DEBRA F STROSAHL | 201 RICHWAY DR E | 201 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342100821 |
| | | | 190370010 |
410 1ST ST W | MATTHEW EASTVOLD | | | 190110060 |
3952 GEMSTONE RD | KAREN M SAULSBURY REVOC TRUST | | | 190110070 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190120050 |
1555 BELLOWS ST | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS ETAL | | | 190130090 |
1007 WOOD PARK LN | ORIALE TUKUA | | | 190150050 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299200040 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190160021 |
1615 LAKEWOOD AVE | LUAN E SALLEE | 1615 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1615 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342120070 |
1617 LAKEWOOD AVE | LEON J STEFFEN & LAURA A STEFFEN | 1617 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1617 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342120080 |
307 HAMMER RD | RAYMOND G LUNA | 307 HAMMER RD | 307 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342120180 |
4454 W HIGHWAY 30 | BRIAN L WAYNE REV LIV TRUST | | ELLENDALE | 190110020 |
P O BOX 96 | WESLEY L WEBB | 71811 325TH ST | 71811 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190110080 |
510 RICHWAY DR W | ARNOLD W MULSO & PATRICIA A MULSO | 510 RICHWAY DR W | 510 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120190 |
2931 CAMPUS DR | KYLE O OLSON & ROSEMARY OLSON | 202 RICHWAY DR W | 202 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120280 |
71984 325TH ST | LEE M WALLIN & ELLIE J FLUGUM | 72044 325TH ST | 72044 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120042 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280060160 |
1924 WILBY RD | STEVEN H BOTTELSON & SUSAN BOTTELSON | | | 342120300 |
P O BOX 2256 | WOOD RIVER PIPELINE CO | | | 010371590 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 190130070 |
1924 WILBY RD | STEVEN H BOTTELSON & SUSAN BOTTELSON | | | 342120301 |
71461 315TH ST | LYNDON K R PEDERSEN & KATRINA PEDERSEN | | | 190140010 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 190140030 |
3952 GEMSTONE RD | KAREN M SAULSBURY REVOC TRUST | | | 190140051 |
1306 RICHWAY DR W | RYAN BRECH & KARI BRECH | 1306 RICHWAY DR W | 1306 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120330 |
102 NORTH OAK | MIKE GASKILL | | | 130180040 |
33943 630TH AVE | RICHARD P CRUMB | | | 200050020 |
P O BOX 8100, TOWNTOWN STATION | CEDAR RIVER RAILROAD CO C/O CN | 79060 STATE LINE RD | 79060 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030370010 |
72831 315TH ST | MICHAEL G WALLIN & BETHANY G WALLIN | 72831 315TH ST | 72831 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130062 |
1804 EMERALD TRL SE | BARBARA J SWENSON REVOC TRUST | 815 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 815 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130060 |
817 MINNIE MADDERN ST | LOUISE M YOST | 817 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 817 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130080 |
1205 28TH ST SW | CAPSHEAF LLC | 821 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 821 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130100 |
4030 7TH ST NE | ADRIANNA JUSCZAK | 1028 BRIDGE AVE | 1028 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130210 |
68740 310TH ST | ALVIN L MORSTAD & CYNTHIA S MORSTAD | 68740 310TH ST | 68740 310TH ST HARTLAND | 190170050 |
78689 180TH ST | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE LLC | 1004 CATO DR | 1004 CATO DR ALBERT LEA | 342140050 |
1014 SHORE ACRES DR | ALVIN R ARNOLD & DENISE R ARNOLD | 1014 SHORE ACRES DR | 1014 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150030 |
1102 SHORE ACRES DR | TERRY L JOHNSON & NANCY A JOHNSON | 1102 SHORE ACRES DR | 1102 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150060 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS | | | 190170030 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS | | | 190170031 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 030370020 |
32256 630TH AVE | LDM OF NEW RICHLAND INC C/O DONALD MORTENSON | | | 190180020 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 190190030 |
31397 685TH AVE | STEVEN J BAKKEN & HELEN BAKKEN | | | 190170070 |
13330 FLAGSTAFF AVE | MARY E SPLETT ETAL | | | 190210010 |
415 CHURCH ST | WILLIAM J DONOVAN & SHERI L DONOVAN | | | 190210020 |
235 ALDER RD | BARBARA HILSON | | | 190210040 |
615 BROADWAY ST | BRANDON FLATNESS & KAREN FLATNESS | | | 190210113 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190220060 |
14982 735TH AVE | LUNDER LUTHERAN CHURCH | 14982 735TH AVE | 14982 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 039060010 |
11540 210TH AVE | WEYDERT AG FARMS LLC | | | 190210110 |
17488 HARBOR RD PO BOX 480 | QUINLIVAN LIVING TRUST C/O MICHAEL & MARY QUINLIVAN | | | 190210050 |
3952 GEMSTONE RD | KAREN M SAULSBURY REVOC TRUST | | | 190220030 |
488 3RD AVE NW | LAMAR ROMAN STALOCH | 1110 SHORE ACRES DR | 1110 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150071 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190220050 |
14349 795TH AVE | LINDA F WALLIN | | | 190220070 |
31397 685TH AVE | STEVEN J BAKKEN | 67177 320TH ST | 67177 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190180080 |
711 SIMPLICITY DR | LONNIE R NELSON | 30813 STATE HWY 13 | 30813 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190210090 |
1555 BELLOWS ST | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS ETAL | 72246 300TH ST | 72246 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190240110 |
1118 SHORE ACRES DR | TONY ALLAN CAYA | 1118 SHORE ACRES DR | 1118 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150090 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 190240020 |
1555 BELLOWS ST | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS ETAL | | | 190240030 |
1114 SHORE ACRES DR | MARGARET EHRHARDT | 1114 SHORE ACRES DR | 1114 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150100 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 190240090 |
1910 KEYSTONE DR | JOHN H SORLIE | | | 190240100 |
73694 300TH ST | JEFFREY B JENSON | | | 190240120 |
804 RICHWAY DR E | RALPH RANDALL & ALYCE RANDALL | 804 RICHWAY DR E | 804 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342160030 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 190250040 |
1910 KEYSTONE DR | JOHN H SORLIE | | | 190250050 |
4233 260TH ST E | DONALD SCHULTZ ETAL | | | 200300050 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | | | 040220051 |
13645 MISSISSIPPI TRL | SORGACRES LLC C/O WILLIAM SORG | | | 190250020 |
74241 150TH ST | ROUND PRAIRIE LUTHERAN | | | 039210040 |
415 CHURCH ST | WILLIAM J DONOVAN & SHERI L DONOVAN | | | 190270011 |
415 CHURCH ST | WILLIAM J DONOVAN & SHERI L DONOVAN | | | 190270014 |
415 CHURCH ST | WILLIAM J DONOVAN & SHERI L DONOVAN | | | 190270022 |
415 CHURCH ST | WILLIAM J DONOVAN | | | 190270030 |
31955 660TH AVE | DAVID MALAKOWSKY | 70496 305TH ST | 70496 305TH ST HARTLAND | 190220020 |
802 RICHWAY DR E | WAYNE A BELLRICHARD & TRICIA L BELLRICHARD | 802 RICHWAY DR E | 802 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342160040 |
910 SPICER RD | JEFFERY LASKOWSKE & LINDA LASKOWSKE | 910 SPICER RD | 910 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160080 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190270040 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190270060 |
13645 MISSISSIPPI TRL | SORGACRES LLC C/O WILLIAM SORG | | | 190240071 |
73694 300TH ST | JEFFREY B JENSON | | | 190240130 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299300010 |
13330 FLAGSTAFF AVE | MARY E SPLETT ETAL | | | 190260050 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | | | 190280060 |
918 SPICER RD | DONALD H FREEMAN & VIVIAN E FREEMAN | 918 SPICER RD | 918 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160100 |
1608 LAKEWOOD AVE | JEFFREY S BOWMAN | 1608 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1608 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342190020 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIRCLE W117 | ARDELLE K KNUTSON REVOC TRUST | | | 190290060 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 190300020 |
67402 295TH ST | DANA G CHRISTIANSEN ETAL | | | 190310010 |
BOX 164 | BRADLEY K MILLER | | | 190310040 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON | | | 190310062 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA OLSON | | | 190340041 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | 12518 US HWY 69 | 12518 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040230100 |
71875 300TH ST | JASON S KOOPAL & LACEY J KOOPAL | 71875 300TH ST | 71875 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190260011 |
66580 285TH ST | GREEN AND YELLOW ACRES LLC | 67930 295TH ST | 67930 295TH ST HARTLAND | 190300071 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | | | 190320030 |
432 WALNUT LN | JOHN G ARDOLF & ANNETTE M ARDOLF | 320 JOHNSON ST | 320 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342200020 |
515 CLAUSEN DR | THOMAS JOHNSON & KAREN JOHNSON | 515 CLAUSEN DR | 515 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210020 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA OLSON | | | 190350031 |
2203 ROWE LN | LAMOYNE G HEIDEMANN | | | 190360030 |
66966 285TH ST | MARK K JOHANNSEN ETAL | | | 190310030 |
6322 LUTHER VALLEY RD S | BARBARA A OLSON | | | 190360060 |
511 CLAUSEN DR | CYNTHIA D ANDERSON | 511 CLAUSEN DR | 511 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210030 |
| | | | 190370020 |
2203 ROWE LN | LAMOYNE G HEIDEMANN | | | 190360081 |
440 HIGH ST | NANCY A FELL ETAL C/O CURTIS D HONSEY | 12163 US HWY 69 | 12163 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040280030 |
67402 295TH ST | DANA CHRISTIANSEN & SYVIA CHRISTIANSEN | 67402 295TH ST | 67402 295TH ST HARTLAND | 190300011 |
28445 STATE HWY 13 | LARRY D BERG & MARY G BERG | 28445 STATE HWY 13 | 28445 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190330021 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA OLSON | 71791 290TH ST | 71791 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190350030 |
507 CLAUSEN DR | WILMA J PESTORIOUS TRUST | 507 CLAUSEN DR | 507 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210050 |
505 CLAUSEN DR | RONALD L HANSEN & NANCY L HANSEN | 505 CLAUSEN DR | 505 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210060 |
1880 SUNSET KNOLL LN W | CYNTHIA V PETERSON TRUST | 503 CLAUSEN DR | 503 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210070 |
46839 180TH AVE | VERNON MARTINSON | 84130 150TH ST | 84130 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020010060 |
509 CLAUSEN AVE | J U O COMPANY C/O FOUNTAIN PLACE CONDO ASSN | | ALBERT LEA | 342210090 |
1937 WILBY RD | JOHN J KOMOSZEWSKI & GEORGIA K KOMOSZEWSKI | 1934 WILBY RD | 1934 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220030 |
1932 WILBY RD | ANDREW J MUCHA REV TR & DOREAN E MUCHA REV TR | 1932 WILBY RD | 1932 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220040 |
1930 WILBY RD | STEVEN J ERICKSON & JOLLENE R COLBY | 1930 WILBY RD | 1930 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220050 |
1107 HERSHEY STREET | JEREL L BOTTELSON & LINDA L BOTTELSON | 1931 WILBY RD | 1931 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220140 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RAILWAY UNION PACIFIC-PROP TAX DEPT | | | 199360010 |
22875 KOPPS LN | DENNIS L HANSON & BONNIE L HANSON | | | 200010010 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | RONALD E JOHANNSEN | | | 200020010 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | RONALD JOHANNSEN & JEANETTE JOHANNSEN | | | 200020071 |
2203 ROWE LN | LAMOYNE G HEIDEMANN | | | 190360080 |
1832 OAK KNOLL DR NE | HARRIET J BRUNJES ETAL C/O DEANNA M MCCASHIN | 66698 335TH ST | 66698 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200010031 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 040300030 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | RONALD E JOHANNSEN | | | 200030020 |
1924 WILBY RD | STEVEN H BOTTELSON & SUSAN BOTTELSON | 1919 WILBY RD | 1919 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220200 |
22875 KOPPS LN | DENNIS L HANSON & BONNIE L HANSON | 66689 335TH ST | 66689 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200010050 |
1939 WILBY RD | RUTH E PORTER | 1939 WILBY RD | 1939 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342230010 |
22065 110TH ST | R & E CHICOS FAMILY TRUST | | | 200030060 |
10281 STATE HWY 30 | RICHARD N SCHULTZ & JACQUELINE E SCHULTZ | | | 200030110 |
22065 110TH ST | R & E CHICOS FAMILY TRUST | | | 200030120 |
1937 WILBY RD | SANDRA K HANNA | 1937 WILBY RD | 1937 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342230020 |
33092 655TH AVE | GREG HURO & DIANN HURO | 33092 655TH AVE | 33092 655TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200020050 |
P O BOX 542016 | STUART COLLINS C/O FARMERS NATIONAL COMPANY | | | 200060070 |
20870 10TH ST | DRAGER PROPERTIES LLC | | | 200060080 |
| | | | 200080022 |
20870 10TH ST | DRAGER PROPERTIES LLC | | | 200060040 |
1935 WILBY RD | VIRGINIA M SHELTON | 1935 WILBY RD | 1935 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342230030 |
1630 CRYSTAL DR | HTEE PAUNG | 1630 CRYSTAL DR | 1630 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350020 |
5207 120TH ST SW | LILLIAM BUSH ETAL | | | 200070040 |
1614 CRYSTAL DR | ARLEN V GROE & RHODETTE A GROE | 1614 CRYSTAL DR | 1614 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350060 |
24333 580TH AVE | STEPHEN BUSHLACK & ANGELA BUSHLACK | | | 200080070 |
30035 645TH AVE | ALBERT P SCHUSTER & SHIRLEY SCHUSTER | | | 200090030 |
59676 180TH ST | DARIN YOKIEL | | | 200100031 |
10912 690TH AVE | HOWARD HONSEY & CONNIE HONSEY | 10912 690TH AVE | 10912 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040330010 |
33478 640TH AVE | GWYNNETH JEAN REGEHR | 33478 640TH AVE | 33478 640TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200030130 |
C/O FARMERS NATIONAL COMPANY PO BOX 542016 | STUART L COLLINS & PATRICIA L COLLINS | 33722 610TH AVE | 33722 610TH AVE WELLS | 200060060 |
23776 600TH AVE | NORTH RIDGE FARMS LLP | 32677 620TH AVE | 32677 620TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200070021 |
33311 630TH AVE | JAMES M CHICOS & RENEE I CHICOS | 32871 630TH AVE | 32871 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080020 |
65664 325TH ST | DALE R JOHNSON | 65664 325TH ST | 65664 325TH ST HARTLAND | 200110021 |
1061 CRYSTAL DR | DALE & JANE CHRISTOPHERSON TR | 1601 CRYSTAL DR | 1601 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350290 |
1602 KEYSTONE DR | SOLVEIG C PETERSON & ROSS A PETERSON | 1602 KEYSTONE DR | 1602 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350300 |
14769 75TH LN NE | ELAINE J STALOCH REVOC TRUST | | | 200100050 |
812 5TH AVE NE | JULIE PHILLIPS REV TR ETAL | | | 200110010 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY ETAL | | | 200110024 |
30634 622ND AVE | JOHN M SCHULTZ & KRISTIN A SCHULTZ | | | 200110041 |
P O BOX 157 | DUANE R SPOONER & KATHRYN V SPOONER | 1614 KEYSTONE DR | 1614 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350330 |
410 HICKORY | SUSAN WOOD CLAYTON IRREV TRUST | | | 200120040 |
10513 DOERING LN | KAREN OBAN | | | 200120060 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY | | | 200120070 |
9399 E OLSON RD | DANIEL J WOLFE ETAL | | | 200230020 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY ETAL | | | 200110023 |
22065 110TH ST | R & E CHICOS FAMILY TRUST | 32256 630TH AVE | 32256 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200100010 |
10281 ST HWY 30 | RICHARD N SCHULTZ & JACQUELINE E SCHULTZ | 65041 330TH ST | 65041 330TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200110030 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | 32603 670TH AVE | 32603 670TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200120011 |
410 HICKORY | SUSAN WOOD CLAYTON IRREV TRUST | 66274 318TH ST | 66274 318TH ST HARTLAND | 200130040 |
622 CEDAR AVE S | GERALD W BESSER ETAL | | WELLS | 200180010 |
1625 HALE DR | JAMES E GRODHAUS ETAL | 1625 HALE DR | 1625 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350410 |
1609 HALE DR | PAUL A LINNES & DEBRA M LINNES | 1609 HALE DR | 1609 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350450 |
1605 HALE DR | BENJAMIN R ABLES & REBECCA A ABLES | 1605 HALE DR | 1605 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350470 |
901 XENIA AVE S APT 615 | SETH T LARSON | 513 RICHWAY DR E | 513 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342350481 |
913 ABBOTT ST #303 | SCOTT OVERGAARD | 1713 HALE DR | 1713 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350612 |
1711 HALE DR | T DONALD CASHIN TRUST | 1711 HALE DR | 1711 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350618 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY & DAVID M MALAKOWSKWY | | | 200130050 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 200130100 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY | | | 200130120 |
28326 690TH AVE | STACIE AUSEN C/O STACIE MADSON | | | 200140080 |
14769 75TH LN NE | EDMUND E STALOCH REVOC TRUST C/O PATRICK STALOCH | | | 200150020 |
1705 HALE DR | JAN T REED FAMILY TRUST | 1705 HALE DR | 1705 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350620 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 342350814 |
1200 CRESTVIEW RD | MICHAEL CARLSON & MARY CARLSON | 1200 CRESTVIEW RD | 1200 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342360050 |
410 HICKORY | SUSAN WOOD CLAYTON IRREV TRUST | | | 200160050 |
P O BOX 145 | JEFFREY D SMITH & DEBRA J SMITH | | | 200160070 |
P O BOX 145 | JEFFREY D SMITH & DEBRA J SMITH | | | 200160071 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | | | 200170051 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE | | | 200160030 |
606 SHERWOOD AVE | TRAVIS O HAAKENSON & LILA HAAKEANSON | 606 SHERWOOD AVE | 606 SHERWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370010 |
14769 75TH LN NE | ROSANNA M STALOCH REV LIV TR | | | 200160081 |
31955 660TH AVE | DAVID MALAKOWSKY | 31957 660TH AVE | 31957 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140110 |
31268 640TH AVE | MATTHEW JACKSON | 31268 640TH AVE | 31268 640TH AVE HARTLAND | 200150030 |
1910 STATE ST | MELFORD SCHNEIDER & DARLENE SCHNEIDER | 1910 STATE ST | 1910 STATE ST ALBERT LEA | 342370050 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1913 JOHNSON ST | 1913 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370110 |
P O BOX 145 | JEFFREY D SMITH & DEBRA J SMITH | | | 200170050 |
31166 VINTAGE PL | MARK C GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | | | 200190020 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL ST | STEPHEN DELAHUNT LIVING TRUST C/O NORTHERN FARM MGT CO | | | 200190080 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | | | 200200011 |
30634 622ND AVE | JOHN M SCHULTZ & KRISTIN A SCHULTZ | | | 200200042 |
930 4TH ST SW | ERIN M TATGE | | | 200200050 |
30035 645TH AVE | ALBERT P SCHUSTER & SHIRLEY SCHUSTER | | | 200210040 |
1901 JOHNSON ST | ARDENA OKLAND & SHEILA RAE OKLAND | 1901 JOHNSON ST | 1901 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370140 |
63644 310TH ST | ALAN R HUNNICUTT | | | 200210010 |
32256 630TH AVE | L.D.M. OF NEW RICHLAND INC C/O DONALD MORTENSON | | | 200230022 |
29955 655TH AVE | ELAINE R SEATH | | | 200230040 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD | | | 200230050 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD | | | 200230060 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 200240010 |
61434 310TH ST | JULIE M STENZEL | 61381 310TH ST | 61381 310TH ST WELLS | 200190010 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | 62888 310TH ST | 62888 310TH ST WELLS | 200200013 |
63644 310TH ST | ALAN R HUNNICUTT | 30035 645TH AVE | 30035 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200220080 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 107 | LOIS SOLA | | | 010340010 |
1902 JOHNSON ST | ELWOOD L WANGEN | 1902 JOHNSON ST | 1902 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370210 |
1914 JOHNSON ST | DONALD R ANDERSON & KATHY G ANDERSON | 1914 JOHNSON ST | 1914 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370250 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 200250010 |
64090 170TH ST | BEAR LAKE CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: GEORGE WICHMANN | | | 049040030 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 200240072 |
509 WAYSIDE AVE | DOUGLAS N BONNERUP & JODI M BONNERUP | 509 WAYSIDE AVE | 509 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370280 |
67923 270TH ST | JULIE A MORRISON TRUST | 30801 632ND AVE | 30801 632ND AVE WELLS | 200210030 |
PO BOX 964 2932 BANDEL CT NW | JULIE RUSTAN | 602 WAYSIDE AVE | 602 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370440 |
29048 660TH AVE | ALFRIEDA JOHANNSEN | 29048 660TH AVE | 29048 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200250042 |
1502 LAKEWOOD AVE | JASON E MILLER | 1502 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1502 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342380030 |
71767 154TH ST | DARREN W SCHONE & SYDNEY L SCHONE | 71767 154TH ST | 71767 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040020070 |
1501 CHERYL AVE | KIMBERLY S BUTLER | 1501 CHERYL AVE | 1501 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342380040 |
1510 LAKEWOOD AVE | DAVID C STEELE | 1510 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1510 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342390010 |
1506 LAKEWOOD AVE | MELISSA M BAKKEN | 1506 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1506 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342390040 |
103 HILTON CT | ELEUTERIO TELLEZ APANCO & MARILEE TELLEZ GOMEZ | 1610 MARSHALL ST SE | 1610 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410010 |
1706 MARSHALL ST SE | STEVEN L OMAN | 1706 MARSHALL ST SE | 1706 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410120 |
1715 EBERHARDT ST | JEFFREY F COX | 1715 EBERHART ST | 1715 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410230 |
825 NEWTON AVE S | DAVID CHRISTENSEN | 217 CHARLOTTE AVE | 217 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410300 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 049240020 |
208 6TH AVE S | MICHAEL S KURTH | 1716 MARSHALL ST SE | 1716 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410310 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL ST | STEPHEN DELAHUNT LIVING TRUST C/O NORTHERN FARM MGT CO | | | 200300011 |
60381 200TH ST | STENZEL FAMILY IRREVOC TRUST | | | 200300061 |
510 2ND AVE SW | THISIUS FAMILY TRUST C/O JOEL & JOYCE THISIUS | | | 200310060 |
62904 295TH ST | MARY STENZEL & DUANE STENZEL DISCL FAMILY TR | | | 200280091 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 050050090 |
16544 E 99TH ST | ESTHER TALAMANTES ONTIVEROS | 1706 EBERHART ST | 1706 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410470 |
61640 295TH ST | MICHAEL J HILLIGAN | 61640 295TH ST | 61640 295TH ST WELLS | 200300010 |
16544 E 99TH ST | ESTHER TALAMANTES ONTIVEROS | 1714 EBERHART ST | 1714 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410500 |
156 10TH ST SE | ARTHUR J STENZEL | 28878 615TH AVE | 28878 615TH AVE WELLS | 200310020 |
483 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM R HERMAN & JOAN M HERMAN | 61076 285TH ST | 61076 285TH ST WELLS | 200310050 |
62770 285TH ST | JON P IGNASZEWSKI & CHRISTINE INGASZEWSKI | 28113 620TH AVE | 28113 620TH AVE WELLS | 200320010 |
843 FARIBAULT RD APT 400 | DOROTHY A BORWEGE C/O FARIBAULT SENIOR LIVING | 62770 285TH ST | 62770 285TH ST WELLS | 200320020 |
16544 E 99TH ST | ESTHER TALAMANTES ONTIVEROS | 1716 EBERHART ST | 1716 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410520 |
16544 E 99TH ST | ESTHER TALAMANTES ONTIVEROS | 1720 EBERHART ST | 1720 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410530 |
88621 110TH ST | SOLA FARMS COMPANY | | | 010350041 |
72362 280TH ST | MICHAEL GILBERTSON & MAUREEN GILBERTSON | 72362 280TH ST | 72362 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 190360050 |
| | | ALDEN | 210010170 |
| | | ALDEN | 210010180 |
105 FENTON AVE | MAY M MUELLER | 105 FENTON AVE | 105 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410690 |
13902 700TH AVE | SHANE CHRISTENSEN | 109 FENTON AVE | 109 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410700 |
1900 MARSHALL ST SE | JORDAN BANICKI & KISHA BANICKI | 1900 MARSHALL ST SE | 1900 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410910 |
1832 BAYVIEW DR | JILL M HAGEN | 1902 MARSHALL ST SE | 1902 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410920 |
122 FENTON AVE | DUANE L SCHERFF SR | 122 FENTON AVE | 122 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410960 |
110 FENTON AVE | JOSE ESPINOSA & JUANA VILLALOBOS | 110 FENTON AVE | 110 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410990 |
1203 SPARTAN AVE | BRIAN HULLOPETER | 1904 MARSHALL ST SE | 1904 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420040 |
31151 670TH AVE | BRIAN M PATTERSON & JENNA PATTERSON | | | 200240011 |
| | | | 210030072 |
27463 790TH AVE | MUILENBURG PROPERTIES LLC | 1808 MARSHALL ST SE | 1808 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410800 |
326 HILLCREST CIR | SAY DO WAH | 326 HILLCREST CIR | 326 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980520 |
70600 160TH ST | LINDA M ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | 70231 160TH ST | 70231 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040030060 |
15879 700TH AVE | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | | | 040040010 |
32718 STATE HIGHWAY 13 | DAVID L OLSON & ALLYSON R OLSON | 33195 640TH AVE | 33195 640TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200040030 |
1919 BIMELICH LN | CHARLOTTE BELLE ANDERSON | 1919 BIMELICH LN | 1919 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420080 |
32256 630TH AVE | L.D.M. OF NEW RICHLAND INC C/O DONALD MORTENSON | 63369 325TH ST | 63369 325TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200090021 |
205 MORNINGSIDE RD | SHELBY HAGEN | 205 MORNINGSIDE RD | 205 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420100 |
1509 SUNSET STREET | CCH RENTAL SERVICES LLC | 1912 BIMELICH LN | 1912 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420360 |
106 MORNINGSIDE RD | WM C WILLIAMS & VICTORIA WILLIAMS | 106 MORNINGSIDE RD | 106 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420430 |
1711 SUNSET SET | ANDREW CLEMEN | 2003 NEALE ST | 2003 NEALE ST ALBERT LEA | 342420450 |
2008 MARSHALL AVE SE | RUSSELL E LAITE & SUSAN M LAITE | 2008 MARSHALL ST SE | 2008 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420610 |
1427 TODD AVE | DEBRA K JOHNSON | 2004 MARSHALL ST SE | 2004 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420630 |
1113 EASTGATE RD | FONG LUNG LEE & JIE NUAN LI | 206 MORNINGSIDE RD | 206 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420660 |
202 MORNINGSIDE RD | FELICIA M ESPINOZA RIVERA | 202 MORNINGSIDE RD | 202 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420670 |
PO BOX 127 | E FAMILY C LLC EHRHARDT COLLEGE PARTNERSHIP | 309 FENTON AVE | 309 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342430020 |
14503 LIETO LN | ROBERT J ADAMS JOLENE ADAMS | 2004 MAIN ST E | 2004 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440050 |
77831 255TH ST | ALTON C ENDERSON & CATHY A ENDERSON | 2014 MAIN ST E | 2014 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440070 |
87778 110TH ST | CLAIR DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & CAROLYN DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST | 87778 110TH ST | 87778 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010280030 |
P O BOX 3001 | CASEY'S RETAIL COMPANY 3428 | 2222 MAIN ST E | 2222 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440141 |
2007 MAIN ST E | PA DAH | 2007 MAIN ST E | 2007 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342450010 |
1210 FOOTHILLS CIR | CHAD DAUFFENBACH & VERONICA KIMBER | 1210 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1210 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460060 |
1109 FOOTHILLS CIR | ROBERT E ARNOLD C/O ROBERT ARNOLD JR | 1109 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1109 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460130 |
| | | ALDEN | 211460030 |
1301 HAWTHORNE ST | MARILYN J CLAASSEN | 1221 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1221 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460210 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 050130060 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 301 REZIN AVE | 301 REZIN AVE ALBERT LEA | 342470010 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | | | 342470090 |
| | | ALDEN | 210150020 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | | | 342470100 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2101 CONSUL ST | 2101 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470211 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | | | 342470251 |
2217 MARSHALL ST SE | RONALD A PETERSEN | | | 342470411 |
63 SCHOOL ST | SUZANNE M ENGEN & SHANE R ENGEN | | | 342470511 |
200 BURR OAK DR | CHRISTOPHER D LOWE & ERIN M LOWE | 200 BURR OAK DR | 200 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342500010 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | ALDEN | 210160010 |
108 BURR OAK DR | THOMAS J HALLISY & KAREN A HALLISY | 108 BURR OAK DR | 108 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342500030 |
104 BURR OAK DR | WAYNE A MORFITT & BARBARA L MORFITT | 104 BURR OAK DR | 104 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342500040 |
1467 WEDGEWOOD RD | BRADFORD J WILLIS & TAMMY M MCGLINNEN-WILLIS | 100 BURR OAK DR | 100 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342500050 |
1116 LAKEWOOD AVE | JERRY A TAPP & GARY L WILLIAMS | 1116 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1116 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342500060 |
906 EASTGATE ROAD | KORRISSA BORDEAUX | 906 EASTGATE RD | 906 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510040 |
15879 700TH AVE | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | | | 090330080 |
1614 PORTLAND AVE | KEVIN G REED & BRENDA L REED | 1614 PORTLAND AVE | 1614 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510260 |
1506 GARFIELD AVE | IRENE M OLINGER | 1506 GARFIELD AVE | 1506 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510310 |
1614 GARFIELD AVE | JOSEPH HEDQUIST & MALLORY PATROW | 1614 GARFIELD AVE | 1614 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510440 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 210500130 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 219030020 |
1121 EASTGATE RD | JERRY J BIBUS & LEANN M BIBUS | 1121 EASTGATE RD | 1121 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510620 |
1105 EASTGATE | LINDA D TOVAR TRUST | 1105 EASTGATE RD | 1105 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510660 |
409 EUCLID ST | DAVID RASMUSSEN & TARA ROBERTS | | | 210600243 |
31151 670TH AVE | BRIAN M PATTERSON & JENNA PATTERSON | 31151 670TH AVE | 31151 670TH AVE HARTLAND | 200130091 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE A CLARK | 1101 EASTGATE RD | 1101 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510670 |
1906 GRAND AVE | DEXTER W HENSCHEL & JANET HENSCHEL | 1906 GRAND AVE | 1906 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520070 |
| | | ALDEN | 210500140 |
1913 GRAND AVE | RAMIRO CONTRERAS & CAITLIN CONTRERAS | 1913 GRAND AVE | 1913 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520100 |
1914 GRAND AVE | COLE BROITZMAN | 1914 GRAND AVE | 1914 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520110 |
1921 GRAND AVE | DEAN A HESKETT & LAURA A HESKETT | 1921 GRAND AVE | 1921 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520140 |
2016 GRAND AVE | CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER & DAWN SCHROEDER | 2016 GRAND AVE | 2016 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530070 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | ALDEN | 210600020 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | ALDEN | 210600090 |
409 EUCLID ST | DAVID RASMUSSEN & TARA ROBERTS | 109 RASMUSSEN DR | 109 RASMUSSEN DR ALDEN | 210600240 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 219080010 |
704 HAMMER RD | JOHN F ELL & GLORIA A ELL | 704 HAMMER RD | 704 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342530120 |
PO BOX 252 | MELVIN JANOWITZ & LOIS JANOWITZ | 2013 HIGHLAND AVE | 2013 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540030 |
66966 285TH ST | MARK K JOHANNSEN ETAL | 31319 655TH AVE | 31319 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140050 |
2018 HIGHLAND AVE | JEFFREY SCOTT WHITE | 2018 HIGHLAND AVE | 2018 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540120 |
PO BOX 461 | EARL L PEDERSEN & DARLENE PEDERSEN | 2211 BRIDGE AVE | 2211 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560110 |
18588 680TH AVE | SEAN M PASSINGHAM | 702 PILOT ST | 702 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 342560190 |
25904 665TH AVE | PATRICK BUTE & JOLENE BUTE | | ALDEN | 210600330 |
P O BOX 206 | DAVID W LINN & RHONDA J LINN | | ALDEN | 210600340 |
2400 MYERS RD | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | | | 342560350 |
757 3RD AVE 15TH FLOOR | 2610 NORTH BRIDGE AVE LLC C/O RAIDER HILL ADVISORS LLC | 2610 BRIDGE AVE | 2610 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560461 |
2157 BRIDGE AVE | CHELSEA JANSSEN & JULIE M JANSSEN | 2157 BRIDGE AVE | 2157 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570040 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN COUNTY CO-OP OIL CO | | ALDEN | 210900011 |
60148 140TH ST | ALOYSIUS B BIAS | | ALDEN | 210900020 |
165 2ND AVE W | PAUL B WEIGEL & NICOLE A WEIGEL | 165 2ND AVE | 165 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210900030 |
62629 200TH ST | BRIAN CARROLL JACOBS | 185 2ND AVE | 185 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210900060 |
1013 BANYON ST | JOSEPH & DELORES LENCIONI TR | | | 120090030 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | | ALDEN | 211000010 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | 402 ALDEN RD N | 402 ALDEN RD N ALDEN | 211000011 |
| | | ALDEN | 211120010 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219090010 |
118 MASON AVE | CURTIS L GUENTHER | | ALDEN | 210700070 |
2153 BRIDGE AVE | CHARLOTTE M OLSON | 2153 BRIDGE AVE | 2153 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570050 |
P O BOX 195 | PRIDE REALTY LLC | | ALDEN | 210900010 |
2314 GENE AVE | MARK A DEMPEWOLF & SHARON L DEMPEWOLF | 2145 BRIDGE AVE | 2145 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570070 |
706 HILLS LN | STEARNS REVOCABLE TRUST C/O CHARLES R STEARNS | 706 HILLS LN | 706 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342570190 |
701 HAMMER ROAD | MATTHEW J JUDD & ASHLEY N WORMAN | 701 HAMMER RD | 701 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342580020 |
3001 HACKBERRY RD | DITECH FINANCIAL LLC TAX DEPARTMENT | 2103 GRAND AVE | 2103 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580320 |
3353 MALCOM CT SW | NATHAN VANENGELENBURG & KRISTIN VANENGELENBURG | 2130 HARMONY AVE | 2130 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590090 |
2153 HARMONY AVE | SCOTT A MALAKOWSKY | 2153 HARMONY AVE | 2153 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590200 |
2145 HARMONY AVE | SHAWN LEE WALTON & MARY BETH WALTON | 2145 HARMONY AVE | 2145 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590220 |
P O BOX 388 | ARNOLD'S SOUTH LLC | 115 NORTH STAR RD | 115 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211320030 |
P O BOX 195 | PRIDE REALTY LLC | 135 NORTH STAR RD | 135 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211330020 |
2129 HARMONY AVE P O BOX 1192 | MARCIA L HALL | 2129 HARMONY AVE | 2129 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590260 |
2121 HARMONY AVE | LESTER G ANDERSON | 2121 HARMONY AVE | 2121 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590280 |
376 N BROADWAY | ALDEN TOWNHOMES ASSOCIATION | | ALDEN | 211390050 |
2100 HIGHLAND AVE | WAYNE D GRIFFITH & GRACE C GRIFFITH | 2102 HIGHLAND AVE | 2102 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600010 |
2106 HIGHLAND AVE | JAMES D CARLSEN | 2106 HIGHLAND AVE | 2106 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600020 |
2114 HIGHLAND AVE | JIMMY D ANTHONY & JANE A ANTHONY | 2114 HIGHLAND AVE | 2114 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600040 |
2118 HIGHLAND AVE | GARY L ARP | 2118 HIGHLAND AVE | 2118 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600050 |
2142 HIGHLAND AVE | GEORGE E ROTHMEIER & BEVERLY J ROTHMEIER | 2142 HIGHLAND AVE | 2142 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600110 |
2101 HIGHLAND AVE | DARREL A VARLAND | 2101 HIGHLAND AVE | 2101 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600210 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 219020140 |
2121 HIGHLAND AVE | RAYMOND D KING & ELAINE R KING | 2121 HIGHLAND AVE | 2121 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600260 |
2125 HIGHLAND AVE | REBECCA KNUTSON | 2125 HIGHLAND AVE | 2125 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600270 |
2133 HIGHLAND AVE | CURTIS REBELEIN & CATHLEEN REBELEIN | 2133 HIGHLAND AVE | 2133 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600290 |
| | | ALDEN | 211400120 |
2157 HIGHLAND AVE | CATHERINE J CONWAY | 2157 HIGHLAND AVE | 2157 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600350 |
1922 WILBY RD | DEAN DAGESTAD & PAMELA DAGESTAD | 1922 WILBY RD | 1922 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610050 |
1924 WILBY RD | STEVEN H BOTTELSON & SUSAN BOTTELSON | 1924 WILBY RD | 1924 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610051 |
1705 BROOKSIDE DR | JEAN M GRUBE REVOCABLE TRUST | 1705 BROOKSIDE DR | 1705 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620070 |
1817 BROOKSIDE CIR | BLAKE WANGEN | 1817 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1817 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620150 |
1814 BROOKSIDE CIR | LIESBETH M STIEGELMEIER & SUNGHA KIM | 1814 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1814 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620230 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 211430020 |
1818 BROOKSIDE CIR | JAMES C GOLD & KAREN GOLD | 1818 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1818 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620250 |
1810 BROOKSIDE CIR | FREDERICK NELSON & PATRICIA NELSON | 1810 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1810 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620310 |
1810 BROOKSIDE DR | LAURIE LONSGDORF & DANIEL LONGSDORF | 1810 BROOKSIDE DR | 1810 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620410 |
1822 BROOKSIDE DR | MARK WERNER & JUDITH WERNER | 1822 BROOKSIDE DR | 1822 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620440 |
512 7TH ST E | LEMBKE CONSTRUCTION INC | | | 342640120 |
| | | ALDEN | 211480020 |
3421 HOEGER LN | DAVID L LEMBKE & LORENE B LEMBKE | 709 ALGON ST | 709 ALGON ST ALBERT LEA | 342640150 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY & ELLEN M FLAHERTY | | | 342640210 |
1951 OLD HWY 8 | SANCO PROPERTIES LLC | 2317 CONSUL ST | 2317 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342650010 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219020130 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 219030030 |
510 QUISLEY ST | JAMES M MEATH & SUSAN E SCHWARZ | 510 QUISLEY ST | 510 QUISLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342670010 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219090020 |
| THOMAS G MAYTAS & VIVA L MAYTAS | | | 219100010 |
1609 HALE DR | PAUL LINNES ETAL | 500 QUISLEY ST | 500 QUISLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342670060 |
7541 LAKE MONT DR NE | BRIAN RAY CONLAN & AMY L JORDAN | 1605 KEYSTONE DR | 1605 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670110 |
1608 HALE DR | JENNIFER A HARVES | 1608 HALE DR | 1608 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670150 |
1922 BROOKSIDE DR | NATHAN D WILSON & WHITNEY L RASMUSSEN | 1922 BROOKSIDE DR | 1922 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680060 |
2002 BROOKSIDE DR | MARY JANE PIERSON TRUST | 2002 BROOKSIDE DR | 2002 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680070 |
1913 BROOKSIDE DR | DAWN NICOL & DAKOTA NICOL | 1913 BROOKSIDE DR | 1913 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680140 |
2007 BROOKSIDE DR | CRAIG A HAVENER & PEGGY S HAVENER | 2007 BROOKSIDE DR | 2007 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680180 |
1906 KEYSTONE DR | DWAYNE R TIMM | 1906 KEYSTONE DR | 1906 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690120 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219600080 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 220020050 |
1922 KEYSTONE DR | SHERYL L CHRISTENSEN | 1922 KEYSTONE DR | 1922 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690160 |
1921 KEYSTONE DR | MARY THERESIA ZELLAR | 1921 KEYSTONE DR | 1921 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690240 |
2217 WINDSOR RD | MATTHEW R SIMS | 2217 WINDSOR RD | 2217 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342740120 |
18019 PELICAN RD | NICOLE BOYCE & CORY ATWOOD BOYCE | 2218 ROWE LN | 2218 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740160 |
1801 BAYVIEW DR | ROBERT L NICOLAUS & VALERIE A NICOLAUS | 1801 BAYVIEW DR | 1801 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750020 |
68152 140TH ST | CARL A YOST & CARMEN J YOST | 68379 140TH ST | 68379 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080050 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 220010100 |
1813 BAYVIEW DR | ERIC L EVANS | 1813 BAYVIEW DR | 1813 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750050 |
1835 BAYVIEW DR | DONALD BULEY | 1835 BAYVIEW DR | 1835 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750110 |
1905 BROOKSIDE CIR | WILLIAM MUSICK | 1905 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1905 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342750210 |
25164 770TH AVE | CHARLES STADHEIM & NANCY STADHEIM | 2001 BAYVIEW DR | 2001 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750250 |
1918 BAYVIEW DR | MICHELLE ANN STEENE & CHAD MICHAEL STEENE | 1918 BAYVIEW DR | 1918 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750390 |
1836 BAYVIEW DR | JORDAN M JUENGER & KYRIE R JUENGER | 1836 BAYVIEW DR | 1836 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750470 |
1832 BAYVIEW DR | BRUCE P HAGEN & JILL M HAGEN | 1832 BAYVIEW DR | 1832 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750480 |
1909 GREENWOOD DR | JAMES RICHARD SWENSON | 1909 GREENWOOD DR | 1909 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750630 |
101 MAIN ST E PO BOX 32 | SUE'S PROPERTIES LLC | | CLARKS GROVE | 220060020 |
1919 GREENWOOD DR | ANTHONY S JENSEN & KAREN W JENSEN | 1919 GREENWOOD DR | 1919 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750650 |
P O BOX 66 | BRUCE A HANSEN | 205 MAIN ST E | 205 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060120 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 408 MAIN ST | 408 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 259100010 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT G304 | MAXINE M HANSON | 2201 STEVENS ST G304 | 2201 STEVENS ST G304 ALBERT LEA | 344103040 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT H305 | ELDON HUBER & SALLY HUBER | 2201 STEVENS ST H305 | 2201 STEVENS ST H305 ALBERT LEA | 344103050 |
62 SCHWARTZ DR | MICHAEL D SPRAU & TRACEE E SPRAU | 2009 GREENWOOD DR | 2009 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750690 |
| | | | 230410041 |
2017 GREENWOOD DR | KELLY G BORDEWICK & ROBYN R BORDEWICK | 2017 GREENWOOD DR | 2017 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750700 |
2031 GREENWOOD DR | BARRY HEINE & KRISTINE HEINE | 2025 GREENWOOD DR | 2025 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750710 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY L DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | CLARKS GROVE | 220040140 |
2031 GREENWOOD DR | BARRY HEINE & KRISTINE HEINE | 2031 GREENWOOD DR | 2031 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750720 |
17743 750TH AVE | VIRGIL E SCHEWE ETAL C/O BONNIE K LAIR | | | 040100010 |
4145 CEDAR HEIGHTS LANE | JON A GILBERT ETAL | 309 BANCROFT DR | 309 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750860 |
1811 LAKEWOOD AVE | MICHAEL A STARNER | 1811 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1811 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750922 |
1815 LAKEWOOD AVE | DONALD G RUPE & SHERYL A NORTHWAY | 1815 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1815 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750924 |
18532 TRISTRAM WAY | KEITH ROOS & JILL ROOS | 1830 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1830 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751471 |
1921 LAKEWOOD AVE | TIMOTHY BREUER & DEBORAH BREUER | 1921 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1921 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751620 |
1912 GREENWOOD DR | BRUCE A OLSON | 1912 GREENWOOD DR | 1912 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751720 |
1110 RICHWAY DR W | ROBERT M MODDERMAN | 1110 RICHWAY DR W | 1110 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342770010 |
3004 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | JERRY AND GERRY VOGT LLC | 2110 Y H HANSON AVE | 2110 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780010 |
3004 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | JERRY AND GERRY VOGT LLC | | | 342780020 |
3004 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | JERRY AND GERRY VOGT LLC | | | 342780030 |
P O BOX 68 | CENTRAL FARM SERVICE | | | 220100091 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY L DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 220100110 |
1349 EASTGATE RD | STEVEN GREIBROK ETAL C/O MATTHEW GREIBROK | 1720 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1720 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342800010 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 220070180 |
1724 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOANNE E HANSON | 1724 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1724 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342800030 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT B | WHITNEY C REIM & KATHLEEN N REIM | 600 JOHNSON ST B | 600 JOHNSON ST B ALBERT LEA | 342820020 |
921 LAKEVIEW BLVD | NADINE A KRIEGER | 600 JOHNSON ST D | 600 JOHNSON ST D ALBERT LEA | 342820040 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT-G | JON W PASKE & JANICE D PASKE | 600 JOHNSON ST G | 600 JOHNSON ST G ALBERT LEA | 342820070 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT G | RALPH YOTTER & PATRICIA YOTTER | 610 JOHNSON ST G | 610 JOHNSON ST G ALBERT LEA | 342820150 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT H | ANDREW F TATAREK | 610 JOHNSON ST H | 610 JOHNSON ST H ALBERT LEA | 342820160 |
1714 LAKEWOOD AVE | JAMES F & CAROL A WENDEL TRUST | 1714 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1714 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342830010 |
1718 LAKEWOOD AVE | WARREN H THORSON & VERONA P THORSON | 1718 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1718 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342830030 |
85737 180TH ST | WEB CONCEPTS LLC | 2530 BRIDGE AVE N | 2530 BRIDGE AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342840010 |
P O BOX 1328 | CARRINGTON FAMILY 2000 TRUST ATTN FRANCIS CARRINGTON | NORTHBRIDGE MALL | NORTHBRIDGE MALL ALBERT LEA | 342840040 |
1713 HALE DR | JONELLE D IGNASZEWSKI | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860020 |
1501 SUNSET ST | PIERSON FAMILY REV TR C/O PAUL & DOROTHY PIERSON | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860030 |
2201 STEVENS ST #G314 | VELMA E ZENT | 2201 STEVENS ST G314 | 2201 STEVENS ST G314 ALBERT LEA | 344103140 |
913 ABBOTT ST APT 303 | RHONDA ANDERA | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860101 |
1816 LAKEWOOD AVE | THOMAS L BAAS & DEBRA S BAAS | 1816 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1816 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342870030 |
1959 LAKEWOOD AVAE | MAVIS O BRYSON | 1959 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1959 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342890020 |
314 JOHNSON ST | GREGORY S RAHN & PEGGY M RAHN | 314 JOHNSON ST | 314 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342910030 |
800 7TH ST NW | SOMINN PROPERTIES LLC | 1609 BRIDGE AVE | 1609 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342920010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 342930070 |
80687 2ND AVE | MAVIS BEIGHLEY C/O STEVEN BEIGHLEY | | | 020400150 |
61393 200TH ST | JAMES N PALMER | | | 342940030 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 342940041 |
80687 2ND AVE | MAVIS BEIGHLEY C/O STEVEN BEIGHLEY | 80687 2ND AVE | 80687 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020400160 |
1841 LAKEWOOD AVE | TERRY L VANDERSNICK ETAL | 1841 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1841 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342960010 |
1622 BAY OAKS DR | CHERYL M PETERSEN TRUST | 1843 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1843 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342960020 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250040 |
805 STANLEY AVE | RICHARD J MONTANYE & KELLY MONTANYE | | | 342980030 |
212 BROADWAY AVE N B-1 | ELDEAN M MICHAELIS | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990010 |
212 BROADWAY AVE N UNIT B-4 | SCOTT R JENSEN & DYLA J JENSEN | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990040 |
212 BROADWAY AVE N UNIT C-1 | JOY SCHWAB | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990050 |
212 N BROADWAY APT C-2 | GRETCHEN ANN CLAUSSEN | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990060 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | | 220130101 |
2127 SUMMIT DR | GREGORY G ENGEN & SHERREE L ENGEN | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990080 |
1926 LAKEWOOD AVE | MORRIS G HASKINS | 1926 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1926 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343010030 |
1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARY ANN MARTINSON | 1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1924 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343010040 |
1716 BAY OAKS DR | KEN M PETERSEN & SUSAN A PETERSEN | 1716 BAY OAKS DR | 1716 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 343040020 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | 201 MAIN ST W | 201 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130090 |
233 CIRO ST W P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO | | CLARKS GROVE | 220130110 |
2814 CAMPUS DR | ORAL I SHOFF C/O DAVID A SHOFF | 2814 CAMPUS DR | 2814 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050040 |
12701 ISANTI ST NE | CATHY ANNE MEADOWS & GARY BRYCE LOSHMAN | 2816 CAMPUS DR | 2816 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050050 |
2914 CAMPUS DR | LEO WACH REVOCABLE LIVING TR | 2914 CAMPUS DR | 2914 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050170 |
2910 CAMPUS DR | JAMES A STOEN & LOUANN STOEN | 2910 CAMPUS DR | 2910 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050180 |
79841 170TH ST | CHRISTOFER NELSON & MICHELLE NELSON | 2906 CAMPUS DR | 2906 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050200 |
| | | CONGER | 230210020 |
PO BOX 964 | RONALD J HANSEN | 2902 CAMPUS LN | 2902 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343050210 |
505 CRESCENT CIR | STEVEN B ANDERSON & BARBARA K ANDERSON | 505 CRESCENT CIR | 505 CRESCENT CIR ALBERT LEA | 343070050 |
1849 GREENWOOD DR | RITA L ANDERSEN | 1849 GREENWOOD DR | 1849 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110060 |
1853 GREENWOOD DR | LANCE M WAKEFIELD SHERRIE K WAKEFIELD | 1853 GREENWOOD DR | 1853 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110070 |
1709 SUNSET ST | CHRISTOPHER J WESEMAN | 1709 SUNSET ST | 1709 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130030 |
| | | | 220140212 |
1711 SUNSET ST | ANDREW CLEMEN & TAYLOR CLEMEN | 1711 SUNSET ST | 1711 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130040 |
1713 SUNSET ST | DENNIS D HANSEL & LOIS E HANSEL | 1713 SUNSET ST | 1713 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130050 |
201 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | TODD A WANGEN ETAL C/O DEAN WANGEN | 201 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 201 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343160020 |
229 WOODHILL CRT | ROISE PROPERTIES LLC | 2540 Y H HANSON AVE | 2540 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 343170020 |
1938 WILBY RD | BLUMER FAMILY TRUST C/O KAREN SMED | | | 343180030 |
1900 SORENSON RD | KDI, LLC | | | 343190011 |
1940 SORENSEN RD | WILLIAM C FYNBO TRUST | 1940 SORENSEN RD | 1940 SORENSEN RD ALBERT LEA | 343190030 |
2401 BECKER DR | JOSEPH BECKER C/O BECKER HI-WAY FRATE | 2401 BECKER DR | 2401 BECKER DR ALBERT LEA | 343190050 |
1626 OAK ST | CONVENIENCE STORE INVESTMENTS | 2611 BRIDGE AVE | 2611 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343200010 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 2610 HI TEC DR | 2610 HI TEC DR ALBERT LEA | 343200050 |
| | | | 229020030 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 091110130 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | | ALBERT LEA | 343200060 |
62904 295TH ST | MARY C STENZEL | | | 200280031 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | | ALBERT LEA | 343200070 |
64107 120TH ST | DAVID DAVIDSON & BONNIE DAVIDSON | 64386 120TH ST | 64386 120TH ST EMMONS | 050220080 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | | ALBERT LEA | 343200080 |
30380 645TH AVE | DWAYNE STIERNAGLE REV TR | 30380 645TH AVE | 30380 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200220053 |
| | | CONGER | 230210010 |
603 TROLLWOOD DR | MARK P GROSSKLAUS & TAMERA JO GROSSKLAUS | 609 TROLLWOOD DR | 609 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210140 |
603 TROLLWOOD DR | MARK P GROSSKLAUS & TAMERA JO GROSSKLAUS | 603 TROLLWOOD DR | 603 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210150 |
1806 MICHAEL PL | WILLIAM A WEBER & DONNA WEBER | 1806 MICHAEL PL | 1806 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343220020 |
63302 285TH ST | LYN L SORENSEN | | | 200280090 |
30035 645TH AVE | ALBERT P SCHUSTER & SHIRLEY SCHUSTER | 29408 645TH AVE | 29408 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200270040 |
P O BOX 57 | GERALD KROEGER & BETH ANN KROEGER | 29539 645TH AVE | 29539 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200270130 |
23536 160TH ST | POSSIN ORGANICS LLC | 63699 295TH ST | 63699 295TH ST WELLS | 200280020 |
62789 285TH ST | RONALD JACOBSEN | 63608 295TH ST | 63608 295TH ST WELLS | 200280070 |
11299 690TH AVE | ERIC B ANDERSLAND & ERIN R ANDERSLAND | | | 040180010 |
13230 720TH AVE | BRECK JENSON | 13230 720TH AVE | 13230 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040140120 |
1205 SOUTH SHORE DR | JOHN HARRINGTON & GINGER HARRINGTON | 1205 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1205 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250020 |
PO BOX 687 | BARRY JACOBSON | | | 343260010 |
1111 SOUTH SHORE DR | DARREN C SCHILTZ & CHERYL K SCHILTZ | 1111 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1111 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343260040 |
71848 154TH ST | NICOLE M LINDE & RYAN P LINDE | 1110 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1110 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343270030 |
1402 SOUTH SHORE DR | GENE R REGISTER & JAMIE D REGISTER | 1410 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1410 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280030 |
1324 SOUTH SHORE DR | AMBER OAKLAND | 1324 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1324 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280050 |
1311 CROSSROADS BLVD | MARCELINO M TALAMANTES JR | 1311 CROSSROADS BLVD | 1311 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343280250 |
PO BOX 824 | RICHARD HAUKOOS | 2508 ROOSTER HILL LN | 2508 ROOSTER HILL LN ALBERT LEA | 343300050 |
| | | CONGER | 232000011 |
1015 WEALTHY ST | KYLE DAVIS & KRYSTLE DAVIS | 1015 WEALTHY ST | 1015 WEALTHY ST ALBERT LEA | 343320021 |
1709 FRANK HALL DR | JACOB PETERSEN & VICTORIA PETERSEN | 1709 FRANK HALL DR | 1709 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320030 |
101 ALBERT ST | KARRIE A BUTLER | 101 ALBERT ST | 101 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320100250 |
127 MAIN W | DOUGLAS B GAVLE & PATRICIA GAVLE | 127 MAIN ST W | 127 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330040010 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | 802 US HWY 69 | 802 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330300071 |
407 PARK AVE APT 3 | NATALIYA VITALIYIVNA | 1707 FRANK HALL DR | 1707 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320040 |
1901 SOUTH SHORE DR | TOM GLACKIN & MARIA GLACKIN | 1901 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1901 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343330010 |
1819 WALDORF RD | WILLIAM W STIELER | 1819 WALDORF RD | 1819 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343330030 |
2021 TRAIL ROAD W | RODGER D NELSON | 2021 WEST TRL | 2021 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590260 |
87778 110TH ST | MARGIE I DAVIS TRUST C/O CLAIR DAVIS | | | 010220072 |
1643 S SHORE DR | RAYMOND J HEMENWAY | 1643 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1643 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343340010 |
2445 PRIOR AVE | THE SALVATION ARMY | 217 COLLEGE ST W | 217 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340070890 |
1539 SOUTH SHORE DR | HARRIET J HEMENWAY | 1643 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1643 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343340020 |
1625 SOUTH SHORE DR | JEFFREY W SKIMLAND | | | 343340023 |
| | | EMMONS | 240020130 |
1625 SOUTH SHORE DR | JEFFREY W SKIMLAND | 1625 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1625 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343340060 |
1721 SOUTH SHORE DR | DENNIS M JENSEN & JUDITH K JENSEN | 1721 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1721 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350080 |
| | | CONGER | 232000210 |
1805 OAKWOOD TER | TERRANCE JENSEN & SUSAN M JENSEN | 1805 OAKWOOD TER | 1805 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350160 |
| | | CONGER | 232000310 |
| | | | 240020050 |
| | | EMMONS | 240020060 |
15940 3RD ST NE | MARK F KELLY ETAL | 67571 140TH ST | 67571 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040180040 |
62525 295TH AVE | RICHARD D REDMAN & KIMBERLY A REDMAN | | | 200290030 |
2645 86 CT W | MATTHEW T STENZEL ETAL | | | 200300062 |
63540 295TH ST | STEVEN P SORENSEN & SONJA G SORENSEN | 63540 295TH ST | 63540 295TH ST WELLS | 200280100 |
63812 290TH ST | AOLITIE A GIESE ETAL C/O WILLIAM & MARVEL ORBELL | 63812 290TH ST | 63812 290TH ST WELLS | 200280110 |
21345 816TH AVE | JACOBA WANGEN | | | 070090010 |
17203 850TH AVE | NANCY A MASON | | | 070250120 |
15388 US HWY 218 | GARY DEAN PARMENTER | | | 010140050 |
1801 OAKWOOD TER | NICOLE M LINDE | 1801 OAKWOOD TER | 1801 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350170 |
1813 WALDORF RD | KARIN A MIKULICH | 1813 WALDORF RD | 1813 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350220 |
1809 WALDORF RD | KELSEY J MARTINSON | 1809 WALDORF RD | 1809 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350230 |
236 MAIN ST S | JON A SHAW & SANDRA A SHAW | 1709 OAKWOOD TER | 1709 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350310 |
PO BOX 29 236 MAIN ST | JON ALLEN SHAW | 1705 OAKWOOD TER | 1705 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350320 |
PO BOX 29 236 MAIN ST | JON ALLEN SHAW | 1701 OAKWOOD TER | 1701 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350330 |
2121 KENNETH DR | LINDA K APPLEGATE | 2121 KENNETH DR | 2121 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370070 |
2133 KENNETH DR | WAYNE L M HALVORSON | 2133 KENNETH DR | 2133 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 501 RICHWAY DR W | 501 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 348120070 |
2145 KENNETH DR | BRIAN C WACHOLZ | 2145 KENNETH DR | 2145 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370130 |
2225 EUNICE DR | JONATHAN GERKE & CARLA GERKE | 2225 EUNICE DR | 2225 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370160 |
2100 KENNETH DR | WAYNE WOODARD & SUSAN WOODARD | 2100 KENNETH DR | 2100 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370210 |
2212 EUNICE DR | LARRY S WEBERG & SUSAN K WEBERG | 2212 EUNICE DR | 2212 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370380 |
1811 LINCOLN AVE S | WILLIAM M BUSSE & LESLIE A KAUP | 2216 EUNICE DR | 2216 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370390 |
2021 KEVIN DR | MARVIN R LENZE & LORRAINE A LENZE | 2021 KEVIN DR | 2021 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343380060 |
2301 EUNICE DR | JON A MUNSON | 2301 EUNICE DR | 2301 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390010 |
306 ELMORE ST W | SHAUN PETERSON | 2322 EUNICE DR | 2322 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390130 |
2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | DENNIS G HALL | 2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | 2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL ALBERT LEA | 343400070 |
2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | DENNIS G HALL | 2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | 2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL ALBERT LEA | 343400090 |
1901 SOUTH SHORE DR | MARIA GLACKIN | 2509 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2509 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400190 |
906 9TH ST E | ZACHARY J ANDERSON | 906 9TH ST E | 906 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 343420020 |
908 9TH ST E | STEPHEN M PATTEN & AMY M PATTEN | 908 9TH ST E | 908 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 343420030 |
1255 COTTAGE LN SE | BRAMAAR LLC | 910 9TH ST E | 910 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 343420040 |
PO BOX 227 | RICHARD E DRAPER & DIANE L DRAPER | 901 ALLAN DR | 901 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450210 |
1935 LAKEWOOD AVE | AARON L SUMMERS & HELENE M SUMMERS | 1935 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1935 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343460010 |
904 PLAZA ST E | JOHN MARK ENGER COMMUNITY FOOT CLINIC | 904 PLAZA ST E | 904 PLAZA ST E ALBERT LEA | 343470010 |
C/O KO STORAGE LLC 1307 2ND AVE N | WASECA STORAGE LLC | 401 PILOT RD | 401 PILOT RD ALBERT LEA | 343490010 |
| | | EMMONS | 249110020 |
1718 BAY OAKS DR | PATRICIA K HOLTAN TRUST | 507 PILOT ST | 507 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 343490030 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY | | | 343490031 |
441 CRESCENT DR | PATRICK MUMMERT & JUDY MUMMERT | 505 PILOT ST | 505 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 343490032 |
707 LAKEVIEW BLVD | MLP PROPERTIES LIMITED PRTNSHP | | | 343490040 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | 2501 MAIN ST E | 2501 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 343500010 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040190010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 279030010 |
207 DEWBERRY DR | NANNETTE RUTH GAUGER | 72215 125TH ST | 72215 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 040240091 |
6141 BECKWOURTH WAY | PAUL TYLER TRUST | | ALBERT LEA | 343500020 |
1880 SUNSET KNOLL LN | JOHN R PETERSON TRUST C/O DOUGLAS PETERSON | | | 343500100 |
2915 CAMPUS DR | MARTY E BRANDT ETAL C/O EDMUND E BRANDT | 2915 CAMPUS DR | 2915 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520080 |
2915 CAMPUS DR | MARTY E BRANDT ETAL C/O EDMUND E BRANDT | | ALBERT LEA | 343520090 |
245 OAK ST | KIRK W BURGETT & JUDY F BURGETT | | EMMONS | 240900100 |
| | | EMMONS | 249710020 |
P O BOX 94 | THOMAS A ROSENBERG ETAL | | ALBERT LEA | 343520120 |
22284 770TH AVE | THOMAS J NELSON | 22284 770TH AVE | 22284 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530010 |
22116 770TH AVE | JACOB G HAMBERG | 22116 770TH AVE | 22116 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530030 |
22170 770TH AVE | BEVERLY J TORGERSON | 22170 770TH AVE | 22170 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530080 |
18588 680TH AVE | KATCO LLC | 1414 4TH AVE S | 1414 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 343590030 |
| | | | 341721220 |
11725 660TH AVE | BERNARD DOLSEN & TAMMY DOLSEN | 11725 660TH AVE | 11725 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050260010 |
826 KNOLL RD | PAUL A LAIR & LYNETTE C LAIR | | EMMONS | 240900120 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | | | 343590040 |
75310 125TH ST | BRIAN L ROGGE | 75310 125TH ST | 75310 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210040 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 241100010 |
| S J LOMBARD | | | 279750030 |
656 MEADOW LN | WAYNE THOMPSON & LISA MEANEY | 656 MEADOW LN | 656 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620100 |
1400 20TH ST NE | BENJAMIN DAVIS & JENNIFER DAVIS | 674 MEADOW LN | 674 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620130 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 343620150 |
PO BOX 425 | DENNIS HALL | | ALBERT LEA | 343620170 |
675 MEADOW LN | DAVID DOPPELHAMMER & MELISSA DOPPELHAMMER | 675 MEADOW LN | 675 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620210 |
1401 SWANHILL DR | KATIE A WOODARD | 1401 SWANHILL DR | 1401 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 343630010 |
| | | EMMONS | 249000030 |
1914 BROOKSIDE DR | EDWARD S HUBBARD & BRENDA J HUBBARD | 1313 SWANHILL DR | 1313 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 343640010 |
1003 WOOD PARK PL | REINHOLD GARY OHLMANN TRUST | 1003 WOOD PARK LN | 1003 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680020 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | | 247000030 |
1010 WOOD PARK LN | HAROLD W CHRISTENSON & LAVONNE M CHRISTENSON | 1010 WOOD PARK LN | 1010 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680090 |
| | | | 242090220 |
P O BOX 3428 | AMERICAN OIL COMPANY AMOCO OIL COMPANY | | | 249010010 |
1600 SEATH DR | CLARE R VINCENT & SHAROL D VINCENT | 1604 SEATH DR | 1604 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700060 |
1600 SEATH DR | CLARE R VINCENT & SHAROL VINCENT | 1600 SEATH DR | 1600 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700070 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | 1625 SEATH DR | 1625 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700140 |
1609 SEATH DR | MICHAEL L VIETOR & DIANE K VIETOR | 1609 SEATH DR | 1609 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700180 |
1505 SEATH DR | DAVID R BREMER & KAYLA G BREMER | 1505 SEATH DR | 1505 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700230 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1507 ASHLEY CT | 1507 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700410 |
| | | EMMONS | 247000020 |
| | | EMMONS | 247220020 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 279800070 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249000110 |
7315 181ST ST | WAYNE P SORENSEN | 1501 ASHLEY CT | 1501 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700420 |
1727 HALE DR | ORLAND E & LAVONNE LEE TRUST | 1727 HALE DR | 1727 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720010 |
| | | EMMONS | 249800040 |
1729 HALE DR | ANITA J HENDRICKSON TRUST | 1729 HALE DR | 1729 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720012 |
1809 HALE DR | MARIAN A AHNEMANN ETAL | 1809 HALE DR | 1809 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720021 |
1708 HALE DR | DANIEL J RASMUSSEN | 1814 HALE DR | 1814 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720050 |
2005 SUNDANCE LN | ERIK JUSTESEN & DOROTHY E JUSTESEN | | | 343750020 |
2005 SUNDANCE LN | ERIK JUSTESEN & DOROTHY E JUSTESEN | | | 343750030 |
1523 HIGHVIEW TRL | JEANNINE K JAKEL ETAL | 1523 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1523 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770130 |
1512 HIGHVIEW TRL | VIOLET R KALIS C/O JOHN KALIS | 1512 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1512 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770170 |
511 RAYMOND AVE | RONALD J FREEMAN | 511 RAYMOND AVE | 511 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343780070 |
P O BOX 1032 | SCHIPP'S PRO POWER WASH INC | | | 343790010 |
P O BOX 1032 | SCHIPP'S PRO POWER WASH INC | 2340 CROSSROADS BLVD | 2340 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343790020 |
P O BOX 1032 | SCHIPP'S PRO POWER WASH INC | 2380 CROSSROADS BLVD | 2380 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343790030 |
23350 COUNTY RD 10 | E&R INVESTMENTS LLC | 2291 ROSS DR | 2291 ROSS DR ALBERT LEA | 343790080 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 343790110 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | 2487 MARSHALL ST SE | 2487 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 343800040 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | | | 040270030 |
P O BOX 1127 | GERALDINE B VOGT TRUST | 3004 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3004 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810010 |
3012 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | PAUL D FIELD & DOROTHY FIELD | 3012 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3012 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810020 |
10716 708TH AVE | CLAIR LOKEN | 70536 110TH ST | 70536 110TH ST EMMONS | 040270060 |
67592 STATE LINE RD | LARRY MCCOLLOCH ETAL C/O RODNEY MCCOLLOCH | | | 040310041 |
3023 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | DAVID LEIDAL & SANDRA SORENSON | 3023 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3023 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810160 |
308 WATER ST | FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010120 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 250150070 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | | | 343840010 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | 2465 MARSHALL ST SE | 2465 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 343840030 |
1102 PINEHILL DR | NANCY M WALLIN | | GLENVILLE | 030110050 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | | | 343840040 |
536 MEADOW LN | GREGORY S LEIDAL & KATHRYN A LEIDAL | 536 MEADOW LN | 536 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880020 |
| | | FREEBORN | 250130040 |
P O BOX 788 | LARRY HEMMINGSEN & SHARLAINE HEMMINGSEN | 511 MEADOW LN | 511 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880080 |
531 MEADOW LANE | JOHN L MILLER | 531 MEADOW LN | 531 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880110 |
PO BOX 54 | HANS J JENSEN & JUDY A JENSEN | | FREEBORN | 250140080 |
1060 WEST STATE RD 434 SUITE 156 | ALBERT LEA MARKETPLACE ASSOC C/O MICHAEL TIMMONS | | | 343890030 |
1060 WEST STATE RD 434 SUITE 156 | ALBERT LEA MARKETPLACE ASSOC C/O MICHAEL TIMMONS | | | 343890040 |
4444 3RD AVE S | KARI LYNN HELLIE C/O ESTHER LARSEN | 77641 247TH ST | 77641 247TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130230030 |
10835 690TH AVE | SAMANTHA DOLSEN & SHAWN N DOLSEN | 10835 690TH AVE | 10835 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040320020 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN BELSHAN & CYNTHIA BELSHAN | 1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1314 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343900010 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN BELSHAN & CYNTHIA BELSHAN | | | 343900021 |
P O BOX 355 | MYRON KUJAWA & SUSANN KUJAWA | | | 343910010 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | | | 050270050 |
77564 137TH ST | TERRY P FREEMAN & DEBORAH D FREEMAN | | | 030110080 |
P O BOX 490 | DARVIN R HABBEN TRUST | | | 343970040 |
P O BOX 490 | DARVIN R HABBEN TRUST | | | 343970050 |
PO BOX 125 | LARRY A KNUTSON & SHERRI L KNUTSON | | | 030120010 |
62281 STATE HWY 109 | SCHULTZ BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION C/O MICHAEL R SCHULTZ | | | 343970060 |
P O BOX 490 | DARVIN R HABBEN TRUST | | | 343970070 |
21170 775TH AVE | JOSE ROSAS | 21170 775TH AVE | 21170 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980040 |
21140 775TH AVE | DOUGLAS DEBOER & CARMEN DEBOER | 21140 775TH AVE | 21140 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980050 |
21385 775TH AVE | TREVOR R RASMUSSEN | 21385 775TH AVE | 21385 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980140 |
3 GLENLAKE PKWY 5TH FLOOR | HSM REALTY LLC C/O INSPIRED BRANDS | 2707 BRIDGE AVE N | 2707 BRIDGE AVE N ALBERT LEA | 344010010 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 344040100 |
P O BOX 1125 | COLLEEN D PRINZING | 715 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 715 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 344050020 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 508 WATER ST | 508 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060230 |
707 LAKEVIEW BLVD | MARK & LACINDA PETERSON TRUST | 707 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 707 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 344050030 |
1367 EASTGATE RD | MICHAEL E DANDREA & JULIE A DANDREA | 1367 EASTGATE RD | 1367 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060120 |
1373 EASTGATE RD | JASON V FORNWALD & DENA M FORNWALD | 1373 EASTGATE RD | 1373 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060130 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060200 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060220 |
2005 SUNDANCE LN | ERIK JUSTESEN & DOROTHY E JUSTESEN | 2005 SUNDANCE LN | 2005 SUNDANCE LN ALBERT LEA | 344080020 |
P O BOX 490 | DARVIN R HABBEN TRUST | | | 344080040 |
1311 WOODHURST DR E | STORE MASTER FUNDING XII LLC C/O CONSOLIDATED LUMBER CO | 971 PLAZA ST W | 971 PLAZA ST W ALBERT LEA | 344090020 |
1517 BAY OAK DR | RICHARD A ROCKLIN | 951 PLAZA ST | 951 PLAZA ST ALBERT LEA | 344090030 |
1400 CORPORATE CENTER CURVE STE 100 | REAL ESTATE EQUITIES HOMES C/O RE HOMES-ALBERT LEA | | | 344100020 |
P O BOX 195 | STEVE KALIS & DALE LADLIE | | FREEBORN | 250290020 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT F102 | DUANE M HATLELI & EUNICE M HATLELI | 2201 STEVENS ST F102 | 2201 STEVENS ST F102 ALBERT LEA | 344101020 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT G104 | ALLEN R KADERABEK | 2201 STEVENS ST G104 | 2201 STEVENS ST G104 ALBERT LEA | 344101040 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT C111 | SHARON G HANSEN | 2201 STEVENS ST C111 | 2201 STEVENS ST C111 ALBERT LEA | 344101110 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT E116 | NORMAN C SEBERSON & BARBARA SEBERSON | 2201 STEVENS ST E116 | 2201 STEVENS ST E116 ALBERT LEA | 344101160 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT A209 | DARLEEN M ZIMMERMAN | 2201 STEVENS ST A201 | 2201 STEVENS ST A201 ALBERT LEA | 344102010 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT C203 | DONALD E DOWD | 2201 STEVENS ST C203 | 2201 STEVENS ST C203 ALBERT LEA | 344102030 |
P O BOX 73 | THOMAS LEROY HAMSON | 202 LAKESHORE DR | 202 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250340050 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269210010 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT H205 | CAROL A SMITH | 2201 STEVENS ST H205 | 2201 STEVENS ST H205 ALBERT LEA | 344102050 |
2201 STEVENS ST J207 | JANET ENGEBRETSON | 2201 STEVENS ST J207 | 2201 STEVENS ST J207 ALBERT LEA | 344102070 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 259300010 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT H210 | MARY J HALLUM | 2201 STEVENS ST H210 | 2201 STEVENS ST H210 ALBERT LEA | 344102100 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 259370030 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | 13339 780TH AVE | 13339 780TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030140091 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT F212 | MARJORIE ENTORF | 2201 STEVENS ST F212 | 2201 STEVENS ST F212 ALBERT LEA | 344102120 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT C213 | RAYMOND E EWING | 2201 STEVENS ST C213 | 2201 STEVENS ST C213 ALBERT LEA | 344102130 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT A301 | GRACE HAUKOOS | 2201 STEVENS ST A301 | 2201 STEVENS ST A301 ALBERT LEA | 344103010 |
2201 STEVENS ST #306E | MAXINE M BACHTLE | 2201 STEVENS ST E306 | 2201 STEVENS ST E306 ALBERT LEA | 344103060 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT J307 | KEITH REDMAN | 2201 STEVENS ST J307 | 2201 STEVENS ST J307 ALBERT LEA | 344103070 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT I308 | ROGER C NELSON & CYNTHIA NELSON | 2201 STEVENS ST I308 | 2201 STEVENS ST I308 ALBERT LEA | 344103080 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT H310 | JOSEPH A SOLBERG & BARBARA SOLBERG | 2201 STEVENS ST H310 | 2201 STEVENS ST H310 ALBERT LEA | 344103100 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT F312 | FRANCIS HERMAN | 2201 STEVENS ST F312 | 2201 STEVENS ST F312 ALBERT LEA | 344103120 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT H315 | BARBARA GUINEY | 2201 STEVENS ST H315 | 2201 STEVENS ST H315 ALBERT LEA | 344103150 |
2201 STEVENS ST 316E | DEE WESTRUM | 2201 STEVENS ST E316 | 2201 STEVENS ST E316 ALBERT LEA | 344103160 |
2201 STEVENS ST #318 | CECIL MURRA & VIRGIE ANN MURRA | 2201 STEVENS ST I318 | 2201 STEVENS ST I318 ALBERT LEA | 344103180 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 510 WATER ST | 510 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060240 |
122 FENTON AVE | JUDITH J SCHERFF | 417 COLUMBUS AVE | 417 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804430 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | HAYWARD | 290040020 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | | | 030120070 |
4241 WINFIELD SCOTT PLZ N #201 | COOL INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344110010 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1925 PARADISE RD | 1925 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130050 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1917 PARADISE RD | 1917 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130060 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2111 PARADISE RD | 2111 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130110 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2081 PARADISE RD | 2081 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130130 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2071 PARADISE RD | 2071 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130140 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2061 PARADISE RD | 2061 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130150 |
| | | GENEVA | 260120030 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2053 PARADISE RD | 2053 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130160 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2047 PARADISE RD | 2047 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130170 |
| | | GENEVA | 260140030 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2039 PARADISE RD | 2039 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130180 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2033 PARADISE RD | 2033 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130190 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA THORESON | 2003 PARADISE RD | 2003 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130230 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1971 PARADISE RD | 1971 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130270 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 270210070 |
P O BOX 23 | EMMONS LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 049320010 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2120 PARADISE RD | 2120 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130280 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 2106 PARADISE RD | 2106 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130290 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1775 PRIDE LN | 1775 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130360 |
1783 PRIDE LN | BRANDON KLUKOW & JODI KLUKOW | 1783 PRIDE LN | 1783 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130370 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | | | 344150030 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 610 GILES PL | 610 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 344150040 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 608 GILES PL | 608 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 344150050 |
1903 PARADISE RD | EVA J HAROLDSON | 1903 PARADISE RD | 1903 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344170020 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1851 PARADISE RD | 1851 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344170070 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1737 TIGER RIDGE CT | 1737 TIGER RIDGE CT ALBERT LEA | 344170080 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1738 TIGER RIDGE CT | 1738 TIGER RIDGE CT ALBERT LEA | 344170130 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 049110020 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1745 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1745 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170150 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1809 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1809 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170200 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 318 VINEHURST AVE | 318 VINEHURST AVE ALBERT LEA | 341220130 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 409 GRACE ST | 409 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220180 |
305 CENTRAL AVE S | ELISHA S DYVIG & TONI M DYVIG | 1750 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1750 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170210 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1772 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1772 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170220 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN R BUTLER & CHERI L BUTLER | 1814 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1814 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170250 |
P O BOX 356 | ROTTINGHAUS REAL ESTATE LLC | | | 344200020 |
P O BOX 460049 DEPT 501 | ALDI INC C/O RYAN TAX COMPLIANCE SERV | | | 344210020 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | | | 344220020 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | | | 344220030 |
4477 MANITOU RD | J EDWIN CHADWICK LLC C/O JOHN CHADWICK | | | 344220040 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 201 ST THOMAS AVE | 201 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260070 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 211 ST THOMAS AVE | 211 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260080 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | DARWIN & CAROL HAROLDSON ITA | 301 COLUMBUS AVE | 301 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260130 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | DARWIN & CAROL HAROLDSON ITA | 209 COLUMBUS AVE | 209 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260140 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | DARWIN & CAROL HAROLDSON ITA | 205 COLUMBUS AVE | 205 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260150 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | DARWIN & CAROL HAROLDSON ITA | 1307 EBERHART ST | 1307 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 344260160 |
1801 MAIN ST E | ANDREW G SEUSER & CHERIE L SEUSER | 218 COLUMBUS AVE | 218 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260170 |
1539 SOUTH SHORE DR | HARRIET J HEMENWAY | 214 COLUMBUS AVE | 214 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260180 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN ROGER BUTLER | 209 ST PETER AVE | 209 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260230 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 290500414 |
1514 MARSHALL ST SE | LI JI NUAN | 1514 MARSHALL ST SE | 1514 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 344260260 |
78689 180TH ST | AUTO SERVE LLC | 1420 EBERHART ST | 1420 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 344260340 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 126 ST THOMAS AVE | 126 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260370 |
170 FISK ST APT 22 | TIMOTHY D LANG | | | 030250010 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 132 GARFIELD AVE | 132 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260410 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 126 GARFIELD AVE | 126 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260420 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 121 GARFIELD AVE S | 121 GARFIELD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 344260430 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 110 GARFIELD AVE | 110 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260440 |
P O BOX 8050 MS 0555 | WAL-MART REAL ESTATE BUSINESS TRUST ATTN: PROP TAX DEPT | 1550 BLAKE AVE | 1550 BLAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344270010 |
P O BOX 8050 MS 0555 | WAL-MART REAL ESTATE BUSINESS TRUST ATTN: PROP TAX DEPT | 1530 BLAKE AVE | 1530 BLAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344270020 |
PO BOX 1175 | PRAIRIE SR COTTAGES ALBERT LEA | 1602 FOUNTAIN ST | 1602 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 344300010 |
2321 9TH ST W | MICHAEL A PRICE & JUDITH A PRICE | 2321 9TH ST W | 2321 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310110 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310380 |
13281 790TH AVE | EDWARD G HANSSEN TRUST | 13281 790TH AVE | 13281 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130060 |
| | | | 344310150 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR | | | 049330010 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 107 | LOIS SOLA | | | 010340022 |
66630 160TH ST | WAYNE R NELSON & LINDA G NELSON | 66633 160TH ST | 66633 160TH ST ALDEN | 050010021 |
2354 9TH ST W | MICHAEL J HEIDEMAN & SHERRY L HEIDEMAN | 2354 9TH ST W | 2354 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310920 |
13868 787TH AVE | DAVID A HANSSEN | | GLENVILLE | 030130050 |
603 BARKER ST | ERIC W BAKKEN & MELANIE A BAKKEN | 15888 650TH AVE | 15888 650TH AVE ALDEN | 050020060 |
2346 W 9TH ST | LYNN M RASMUSSEN TRUST | 2346 9TH ST W | 2346 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310940 |
2342 9TH ST W | ROBERT LEE REICHERTS & DEBRA JEAN REICHERTS | 2342 9TH ST W | 2342 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310950 |
2191 PALMER CIR | TRAVIS D BROSKOFF & ASHLEY M BROSKOFF | 2191 PALMER CIR | 2191 PALMER CIR ALBERT LEA | 344311140 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 2211 PALMER CRK | 2211 PALMER CRK ALBERT LEA | 344311160 |
1361 EASTGATE RD | ANDREW C PETERSEN & KELI PETERSEN | | | 344311190 |
19880 720TH AVE | CALLEN JOHNSON & BARBARA JOHNSON | | | 344311200 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344320060 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344320070 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | 77564 137TH ST | 77564 137TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140030 |
10322 790TH AVE | ROBERT A OAKLAND & DARLENE OAKLAND | 10322 790TH AVE | 10322 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360080 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | | | 050030080 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344320080 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344320090 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344320100 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 344320110 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350050 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 344360020 |
P O BOX 1328 | CARRINGTON FAMILY 2000 TRUST ATTN FRANCIS CARRINGTON | 2510 BRIDGE AVE | 2510 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344370020 |
PO BOX 285 | ALBERT LEA HEALTHCARE COALITIO | | | 344370021 |
1806 HALE DR | CURTIS JENSEN & SHARON JENSEN | 1806 HALE DR | 1806 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344380020 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 344390010 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 344390020 |
105 1ST ST | DALE E PLISKA | 22531 770TH AVE | 22531 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400060 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 344420020 |
13868 787TH AVE | DAVID A HANSSEN | | GLENVILLE | 030130080 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | 13902 772ND AVE | 13902 772ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030140060 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | 77086 135TH ST | 77086 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140070 |
76334 135TH ST | RODNEY R RIGGLE | 76334 135TH ST | 76334 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030150050 |
1010 PINE ST 9E-L-01 | A T & T C/O PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT | 24524 850TH AVE | 24524 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110190041 |
1108 RICHWAY DR W | JEFFREY & KRISTINE CHRYST TR | | GLENVILLE | 030150070 |
74608 110TH ST | GAYLEN H SCHEWE & MARGARET SCHEWE | 74360 110TH ST | 74360 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030290062 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344430080 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN & JILL M PETERSEN | | | 344430110 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 344440010 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 344440020 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 344440040 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 344440050 |
1250 WRIGHT DR | GARY V HANSON & JUDITH A HANSON | 1250 WRIGHT DR | 1250 WRIGHT DR ALBERT LEA | 344450030 |
1240 WRIGHT DR #4 | GARY L SCHINDLER & JEANNE D SCHINDLER | 1240 WRIGHT DR | 1240 WRIGHT DR ALBERT LEA | 344450040 |
P O BOX 338 | MERRICK'S OF MINNESOTA, LLC ATTN: ACCTS PAYABLE | 620 ADAMS AVE | 620 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344460020 |
1710 CRYSTAL DR | CURTIS G NELSON & JUDITH K NELSON | 1710 CRYSTAL DR | 1710 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470040 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | | | 030160010 |
23097 725TH AVE | MICHAEL D MILLER & DOUGLAS J MILLER | | | 030160020 |
15954 620TH AVE | RANDY D DUNFORD | 15954 620TH AVE | 15954 620TH AVE WALTERS | 050050080 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 272030011 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 101110030 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 219000030 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 1710 KEYSTONE DR | 1710 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344480010 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 1712 KEYSTONE DR | 1712 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344480020 |
72056 255TH ST | DAWSON VENTURES LLC | 1718 KEYSTONE DR | 1718 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344480040 |
2915 EMERALD DR | DAVID W CROWE & CATHY J CROWE | 1726 KEYSTONE DR | 1726 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344480060 |
1618 PORTLAND AVE | MICHAEL ST ROMAIN | 1618 PORTLAND AVE | 1618 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 344510020 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344520010 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344520020 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344520040 |
1951 OLD HIGHWAY 8 | SANCO PROPERTIES LLC | 2320 MAIN ST E | 2320 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 344530010 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | MERIT ACQUISITION LLC ATTN: PANKAJ JAIN | 1481-1491 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1481-1491 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344540010 |
| | | | 080050021 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 279810090 |
20838 816TH AVE | ANDREW HALL & LAURA HALL | 20838 816TH AVE | 20838 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070090130 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | MERIT ACQUISITION LLC ATTN: PANKAJ JAIN | 1461-1471 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1461-1471 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344540020 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279070030 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | MERIT ACQUISITION LLC ATTN: PANKAJ JAIN | 1484-1494 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1484-1494 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344540030 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | MERIT ACQUISITION LLC ATTN: PANKAJ JAIN | 1460-1470 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1460-1470 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344540040 |
3 BRAINARD WAY | PARAS INVESTMENTS LLC | 1420-1430 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1420-1430 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344540050 |
1452 MAIN ST W | FARMERS STATE BANK OF HARTLAND | 1452 W MAIN ST | 1452 W MAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 344550030 |
1718 BAY OAKS DR | PATRICIA K HOLTAN TRUST | 2341 HI TEC AVE | 2341 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560010 |
425 CRESCENT DR | LARRY KNUTSON & CAROLYN KNUTSON | 2337 HI TEC AVE | 2337 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560020 |
1212 CEDAR AVE | KEITH C EYLER & JULIE A EYLER | 2333 HI TEC AVE | 2333 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560030 |
1206 FRONT ST W UNIT 2 | POPPEL HOLDINGS LLC | 1206 FRONT ST W 2 | 1206 FRONT ST W 2 ALBERT LEA | 344570020 |
1206 FRONT ST W UNIT 5 | LEACH PROPERTIES LLC | 1206 FRONT ST W 5 | 1206 FRONT ST W 5 ALBERT LEA | 344570050 |
1707 NORTH TRAIL | LOWELL KLUKOW & MARLENE KLUKOW | 1707 NORTH TRL | 1707 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590080 |
1503 ELM ST | RAYMOND P ANDERSON | 1503 ELM ST | 1503 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610110 |
10640 CO HWY D20 | SUMMIT AG FUND II, LLP | | | 050090071 |
78689 180TH ST | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE LLC | | | 341920104 |
508 MAIN ST W | ALPW #4 LLC | 1919 MARGARETHA AVE | 1919 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340690210 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | I'LAND LLC | | | 344710071 |
302 COURT ST | SALVATION ARMY | 302 COURT ST | 302 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 346070050 |
22948 790TH AVE | NIELSEN FARMS OF ALBERT LEA | | | 020090030 |
302 COURT ST | SALVATION ARMY | 302 COURT ST | 302 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 346070080 |
| | | | 344310160 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR CO C/O UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO | | | 346070500 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2309 MILO AVE | 2309 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 346710260 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 275000220 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2313 MILO AVE | 2313 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 346710270 |
HWY 69 S | MN CONF ASSOC OF SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST | 1400 US HWY 69 | 1400 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 346900010 |
1721 BAY OAKS DR | CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST | 1721 BAY OAKS DR | 1721 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 347580010 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2412 CLAYTON AVE | 2412 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980260 |
2409 MILO AVE | BOU SOU | 2409 MILO AVE | 2409 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980340 |
241 MILO AVE | TIN WIN | 2411 MILO | 2411 MILO ALBERT LEA | 349980350 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2413 MILO AVE | 2413 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980360 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2405 ETHEL AVE | 2405 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980600 |
5600 SOUTH QUEBEC ST STE 220A | MHP1 HOMES LLC C/O STRIVE COMMUNITIES | 2324 GENE AVE | 2324 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980800 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2327 GENE AVE | 2327 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980830 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 700 18TH ST | 700 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981310 |
82674 STATE LINE RD | JUDSON L THORSON & MEGAN J THORSON | | | 020340102 |
| | | | 280110011 |
918 NEWTON AVE S | RANDY LEE WAALKENS ETAL | | GLENVILLE | 276000340 |
802 E 18TH ST | AYE THAUNG | 802 18TH ST | 802 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981350 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 805 18TH ST E | 805 18TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 349981380 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 621 LARIMORE CIR | 621 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984050 |
615 LARIMORE CIR | PHYLLIS M CHARLTON | 615 LARIMORE CIR | 615 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984080 |
609 LARIMORE CIR | MALISON LOR | 609 LARIMORE CIR | 609 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984110 |
628 LARIMORE CIR | MARTHA CAMPOS-BAUTISTA & CHRISTIAN CORDERO | 628 LARIMORE CIR | 628 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984170 |
626 LARIMORE CIR | TOM NELLIS & LILLIAN HUTCHENS | 626 LARIMORE CIR | 626 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984180 |
624 LARIMORE CIR | RON CRAMER ETAL | 624 LARIMORE CIR | 624 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984190 |
1302 SOUTHVIEW LANE | SKYLINE PLAZA ASSOCIATES LLC | 1609 MAIN ST W | 1609 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341630020 |
604 LARIMORE CIR | BERNADA GONZALEZ & WILLIAM O ANDREWS | 604 LARIMORE CIR | 604 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984240 |
110 11TH ST E | MIRANDA STUTZMAN & ESPARAZA MARTINEZ | 723 LARIMORE CIR | 723 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984300 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | POH LLC | 724 LARIMORE CIR | 724 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984450 |
720 LARIMORE CIR | ALISON SIPPLE & JOSEPH TERPSTRA | 720 LARIMORE CIR | 720 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984470 |
704 LARIMORE CIR | BRENDA HATLELI | 704 LARIMORE CIR | 704 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984550 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 518 LARIMORE CIR | 518 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984590 |
121 S 17TH ST | ENVENTIS TELECOM C/O CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATION | | | 349990020 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 701 WATER ST W | 701 WATER ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060490 |
320 2ND ST E | DANNY L JOHNSON | | | 343590020 |
15697 785TH AVE | NATHAN R HOGSTAD | | | 030010020 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | | | 276000530 |
| | | | 344310170 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 276000450 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 278000040 |
251 MAIN ST W | LARRY KNUTSON ETAL | | | 030180050 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | 12002 770TH AVE | 12002 770TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030260030 |
10451 755TH AVE | LONNY HAGEN & KAREN L HAGEN | 10451 755TH AVE | 10451 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030330030 |
12287 720TH AVE | BRUCE L EPLAND ETAL | | | 050110033 |
20974 680TH AVE | DAVID A BEHRENDS REVOC TRUST | 67460 200TH ST | 67460 200TH ST ALDEN | 090070080 |
1618 ELM ST | RYAN A KERKHOFF | 1618 ELM ST | 1618 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600030 |
202 MAIN ST W | RODNEY E PETERSON & KELLIE M PETERSON | | | 040010071 |
15243 700TH AVE | VIRGIL E SCHEWE | | | 040100012 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279200010 |
140 3RD AVE SW | GLENVILLE NORWEGIAN EVANG LUTHERAN CHURCH | | GLENVILLE | 279440020 |
27358 EGYPTIAN TRL | JOHN D LANDERS & PAULINE LANDERS | | GLENVILLE | 279750020 |
| GREENWOOD CEMETERY ASSN | | GLENVILLE | 279800010 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040140010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279810050 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 279810070 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 279810080 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 65971 140TH ST | 65971 140TH ST EMMONS | 050140040 |
7877 ST HWY 22 | STEVEN L THROND | 61417 140TH ST | 61417 140TH ST WALTERS | 050180080 |
12237 625TH AVE | EMILY M FAUGSTAD C/O EMILY CHRISTENSEN | 12218 625TH AVE | 12218 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050200030 |
P O BOX 257 | PEMBROKE INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 010210070 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280020050 |
88621 110TH ST | GARY D SOLA REVOC LIVING TRUST | 88621 110TH ST | 88621 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010340020 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040220020 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280030091 |
P O BOX 928 | JOHN & MARGARET GUNDERSON TRUS | | | 040260040 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280030040 |
12708 660TH AVE | AARON K BRUNE & TAMMY K FRONDAL | 12708 660TH AVE | 12708 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050240060 |
P O BOX 928 | JOHN & MARGARET GUNDERSON TRUS | | | 040260041 |
10499 708TH AVE | AMANDA LAURITSON ETAL | | | 040340023 |
65797 160TH ST | GARY A JOHNSON ETAL | 65797 160TH ST | 65797 160TH ST ALDEN | 050020010 |
64667 150TH ST | JAMES H SCHROEDER & CAROL L SCHROEDER | 64667 150TH ST | 64667 150TH ST ALDEN | 050100010 |
14562 640TH AVE | LARRY D RICHTER | 14562 640TH AVE | 14562 640TH AVE ALDEN | 050100020 |
11377 625TH AVE | DOUGLAS B NELSON TRUST | 11377 625TH AVE | 11377 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050290010 |
| | | | 280100051 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS SCHMIDT REVOC LIV TR & LINDA SCHMIDT REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090150062 |
61661 322ND ST | JANE L ENGEL | 61661 322ND ST | 61661 322ND ST NEW RICHLAND | 200070050 |
13342 220TH AVE | NEIL R SCHLAAK REVOC TRUST & JILL L SCHLAAK REVOC TRUST | | HARTLAND | 280110040 |
1726 KEYSTONE DR | CROWE FAMILY TRUST C/O CATHY J CROWE | | HARTLAND | 280130010 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS | | HARTLAND | 280130030 |
13145 S SHORE DR | CYNTHIA L BELSHAN | | | 010340050 |
6330 CROCKER ST | MARVIN P BERNAU & SUSAN K BERNAU | 63001 120TH ST | 63001 120TH ST EMMONS | 050280020 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280140060 |
15327 590TH AVE | WALLACE BURDETTE BUSTAD ESTATE C/O BRIAN BUSTAD | | | 010100110 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280160010 |
90588 145TH ST | KURT DOUGLAS LUKES | 90588 145TH ST | 90588 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010120022 |
90221 150TH ST | KIVEN LUKES ETAL | 90221 150TH ST | 90221 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 010120024 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280150010 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280150013 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010120040 |
40 SOUTHRIDGE PL | YOUNG TRUST C/0 AMY K CHURCH | | | 010220030 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280180080 |
2900 SOUTHBROOK DR | THOMAS B GOERGEN TRUST | | | 010220060 |
615 BROADWAY ST | BRANDON FLATNESS & KAREN FLATNESS | | | 280170113 |
P O BOX 44115 | ROBERT GADOLA | | | 050300070 |
11497 890TH AVE | ALAN B COOK & BARBARA S COOK | 11497 890TH AVE | 11497 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010270021 |
11960 860TH AVE | GREGG H KOCH & BRENDA KOCH | 11960 860TH AVE | 11960 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010290030 |
1612 ELM ST | TIMOTHY P BLAKE & BRENDA K BLAKE | 1614 ELM ST | 1614 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600040 |
10751 880TH AVE | ERIC L FOSS & VALERIE S FOSS | 10751 880TH AVE | 10751 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010330040 |
5100 EDINA INDUSTRIAL BLVD SUITE 222 | FOUNTAIN LAKE ESTATES LLC C/O HAWTHORNE GROUP INC | 1708 SUNSET ST | 1708 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341440040 |
5100 EDINA INDUSTRIAL BLVD SUITE 222 | FOUNTAIN LAKE ESTATES LLC C/O HAWTHORNE GROUP INC | 1704 SUNSET ST | 1704 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341440030 |
P O BOX 9 | MCINTIRE FEED & GRAIN INC | 10424 860TH AVE | 10424 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010320020 |
| | | HARTLAND | 284460010 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | | | 280300020 |
| | | | 280290030 |
| | | | 280290040 |
10696 860TH AVE | GENE P DAVIS & CINDY M DAVIS | 10696 860TH AVE | 10696 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010320031 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010320040 |
87575 110TH ST | LYNN A DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & KAREN K DAVIS REV LIV TRUST | 87575 110TH ST | 87575 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010330020 |
| | | HARTLAND | 289170020 |
| CROSS OF GLORY LUTHERAN | | HARTLAND | 289180010 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 050300020 |
170 FISK ST APT 22 | TIMOTHY D LANG | | | 020190040 |
79250 123RD ST | DAVID HORNING ETAL DAVID & LORRAINE HORNING TRUST | 79250 123RD ST | 79250 123RD ST GLENVILLE | 020190050 |
20415 810TH AVE | CAROL BECKER | | | 290400032 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 299080010 |
| | | HAYWARD | 290010130 |
| | | HAYWARD | 290030040 |
1705 BROOKSIDE DR | JEAN M GRUBE REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 020190071 |
87600 265TH AVE | RICHARD OLSON & MARIA L OLSON | 87600 265TH ST | 87600 265TH ST AUSTIN | 110090060 |
26756 880TH AVE | DANNY O DONAHUE | 26756 880TH AVE | 26756 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100061 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 110300050 |
80944 CO RD 46 | MARK BECKER & JOAN A BECKER | | | 290400031 |
6025 BRENTMOORE DR | PATRICIA MILLER & ROBERT ENGLE | 23722 885TH AVE | 23722 885TH AVE OAKLAND | 110270020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510030 |
20299 810TH AVE | WILLIAM HAL NELSON | 20299 810TH AVE | 20299 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400033 |
87754 225TH ST | GARY D DAVIS & CAROL A DAVIS | 87754 225TH ST | 87754 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 110330022 |
20475 810TH AVE | BRENDA HAHN | 20475 810TH AVE | 20475 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400170 |
86655 225TH ST | EARL & GERTRUDE NIELSEN TRUST | 87245 225TH ST | 87245 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110330040 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | 820 RIVER RD | 820 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 276000222 |
84428 120TH ST | MICHAEL LAU & CHRISTINE LAU | 84428 120TH ST | 84428 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020240040 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300500010 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W220 | MARY ANN PETRAN TRUST ETAL | | | 290500410 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 290500413 |
11837 810TH AVE | JODY L BAKKEN | 11837 810TH AVE | 11837 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020290010 |
13793 787TH AVE | NICHOLAS ERLANDSON | 13793 787TH AVE | 13793 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130010 |
20760 810TH AVE | DARLENE M GARDUNO | 20760 810TH AVE | 20760 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290500310 |
2515 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | GREGORY W GULBRANDSON ETAL | | | 120300021 |
| | | | 291110050 |
| | | | 299020010 |
| | | | 299030010 |
73260 125TH ST | RICHARD D ANDERSON ETAL C/O STEPHEN STORVICK | | | 030200030 |
12872 757TH AVE | JEFFREY C RAYMAN & MICHELLE RAYMAN | 12872 757TH AVE | 12872 757TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210030 |
76378 125TH ST | CHASE J RAYMAN & JENNIFER A RAYMAN | 76378 125TH ST | 76378 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030220090 |
PO BOX 354 | KATIE ERICKSON & BRENT ERICKSON | 424 HANSON ST | 424 HANSON ST HAYWARD | 290760030 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130210050 |
| | | HAYWARD | 290810060 |
P O BOX 191 | CHRISTIAN REFORM CHURCH | | HOLLANDALE | 309060020 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299010020 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299500030 |
62924 265TH ST | BRIAN F BIAS | | | 150080010 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | HAYWARD | 290760090 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | 201 MAIN ST | 201 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 299050010 |
| | | HAYWARD | 299500070 |
15879 700TH AVE | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | 15879 700TH AVE | 15879 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040011 |
15093 675TH AVE | LINDA BEISER | 15093 675TH AVE | 15093 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040060080 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | | 040130040 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | 24999 650TH AVE | 24999 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150140041 |
22802 790TH AVE | RICHARD K NELSON & TRAVIS WANGEN ETAL | 24626 770TH AVE | 24626 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130230050 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | 29300 835TH AVE | 29300 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260060 |
28782 832ND AVE | CYNTHIA NEWTON | 28782 832ND AVE | 28782 832ND AVE HOLLANDALE | 170350040 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300040150 |
76211 325TH ST | RYAN CALLAHAN & EDNA CALLAHAN | 76211 325TH ST | 76211 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180100040 |
| | | | 300070051 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 300100010 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN | | | 300100012 |
63485 110TH ST | MERRILL BERNAU & DEBRA BERNAU | | | 050330030 |
10390 625TH AVE | A NORMAN FAUGSTAD & ADELA FAUGSTAD | 10370 625TH AVE | 10370 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050320060 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300080040 |
26083 770TH AVE | EUGENE E MEYER & JODEE E MEYER | 30370 780TH AVE | 30370 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180240110 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 180350010 |
71352 300TH ST | TIMOTHY BARTNESS & ELIZABETH BARTNESS | 71352 300TH ST | 71352 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190230040 |
1300 LAKESHORE DR S APT C2 | STEVEN C MOE & MARY K MOE | | | 060010034 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300140030 |
P O BOX 191 | CHRISTIAN REFORM CHURCH | 200 HAGUE AVE S | 200 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 309060030 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300160010 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300170050 |
1938 WILBY RD | BLUMER FAMILY TRUST C/O KAREN SMED | | | 344140020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 349980010 |
75721 GOOSEBERRY LN | DYLAN H THOMPSON & NICOLE M THOMPSON | 75721 GOOSEBERRY LN | 75721 GOOSEBERRY LN ALBERT LEA | 130280130 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300200020 |
2097 ELDORADO ST W | L. C. TORRENS | | | 060040030 |
1503 28TH ST SW | DONALD L DAVIDSON ETAL | 90100 CO RD 46 | 90100 CO RD 46 AUSTIN | 060010060 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300530020 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300530030 |
LA SALLE ST STATION | C R I & P RAILWAY CO | | | 300800020 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | CITY OF MANCHESTER | | | 310090030 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 300560010 |
| | | | 344310190 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 21633 890TH AVE | 21633 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060030070 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 060050060 |
315 S BALSAM | ERIC DEGEN & DAWN DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300570010 |
80748 310TH ST | LEE B LOVERINK | 200 ZUYDER ZEE AVE S | 200 ZUYDER ZEE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300610020 |
P O BOX 219 | ST PAULS LUTHERAN CHURCH | 202 PARK AVE E | 202 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 309020010 |
203 S CENTRAL AVE | HOLLANDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | | HOLLANDALE | 309060010 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | | 309120010 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CRI&PRR C/O UNION PACIFIC RR | | | 309150010 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | CITY OF MANCHESTER | | | 310010020 |
| | | | 318880010 |
| | | | 319150060 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850080 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850090 |
13145 S SHORE DR | CYNTHIA L BELSHAN | | | 010340051 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | DEVONLEE HAUGEBAK TRUST | | | 060070011 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 309120030 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | DEVONLEE HAUGEBAK TRUST | | | 060070050 |
P O BOX 43 | HOLLANDALE CEMETERY ASSOC C/O WILLIAM A DRENTH TREAS | | HOLLANDALE | 309510010 |
93702 BRANCH LN | ALBERT C NASBY REVOC LIV TRUST | 20343 880TH AVE | 20343 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060090060 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | CITY OF MANCHESTER | | | 310050010 |
2125 HARMONY AVE | MARIE CARLIN | 2125 HARMONY AVE | 2125 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590270 |
20246 880TH AVE | DUSTIN TURVOLD | 20248 880TH AVE | 20248 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060100050 |
P O BOX 125 | H & K PROPANE | | | 320100031 |
1001 BLUNT PARKWAY | NORTHWOOD COOPERATIVE ELEVATOR C/O VIAFIELD | | | 320100270 |
233 N MICHIGAN AVE | J F BELT | | | 320500010 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 326100260 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014950 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 101 CO RD 13 | 101 CO RD 13 MYRTLE | 329100040 |
88621 110TH ST | SOLA FARMS COMPANY | | | 010350040 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 336050010 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 330040140 |
205 MAIN ST E | NELS A TROLEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330060020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | TWIN LAKES | 339200010 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 340010960 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | 64021 285TH ST | 64021 285TH ST WELLS | 200340050 |
89074 220TH ST | ROBERT G TODD | 89074 220TH ST | 89074 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501050 |
1200 18TH AVE NW APT #13 | DANIEL A ATTIG ETAL | 89409 110TH ST | 89409 110TH ST LYLE | 010360010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 114 NEWTON AVE S | 114 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011560 |
130 N BROADWAY | HOPE CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | 242 BROADWAY AVE S | 242 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012710 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 128 WILLIAM ST E | 128 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013040 |
| | | | 344310200 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE F STROUF | 20248 880TH AVE | 20248 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060100051 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 402 MAIN CT | 402 MAIN CT ALBERT LEA | 340013850 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 328 MAIN CT | 328 MAIN CT ALBERT LEA | 340013950 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181120 |
22064 892ND AVE | STEVEN R BERHOW | | | 110501190 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 405 MAIN ST E | 405 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013640 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014900 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014910 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014930 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014940 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340015040 |
19111 515TH AVE | MJ MERTEN PARTNERSHIP | 90497 195TH ST | 90497 195TH ST AUSTIN | 060130040 |
90150 185TH ST | GLEN KURTH & LAVENE KURTH | | | 060130070 |
1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOHN L MILLER | 87207 200TH ST | 87207 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060160010 |
1916 LAKEWOOD AVE | RICHARD R MILLER | 87130 190TH ST | 87130 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060170010 |
81380 160TH ST | GARNYS E NELSON ETAL | | | 060190040 |
89509 210TH ST | CHARLES LIGHTLY REVOC TRUST | 89509 210TH ST | 89509 210TH ST AUSTIN | 060110010 |
20088 900TH AVE | CATHERINE A GUY | 20088 900TH AVE | 20088 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060120031 |
19960 900TH AVE | LAURENCE A LANGOWSKI & RENA LANGOWSKI | 19960 900TH AVE | 19960 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060130011 |
19873 860TH AVE | DONNA L GREELEY | 19873 860TH AVE | 19873 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060180011 |
16821 890TH AVE | DOROTHY C GREIBROK | | | 060260010 |
1701 22ND AVE SW APT 108 | PAUL R HEERS SR REVOC TRUST | | | 060260020 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | | | 120030140 |
17758 870TH AVE | STEVEN A REESE C/O LINDSEY REESE | 17758 870TH AVE | 17758 870TH AVE AUSTIN | 060280031 |
86893 180TH ST | JOHN MAYZLIK & SANDRA K MAYZLIK | 86893 180TH ST | 86893 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060290011 |
17114 850TH AVE | PATRICIA L OUDEKERK | 16410 850TH AVE | 16410 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060310020 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER & CONNIE PRANTNER | | | 060330030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181390 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182110 |
| | | | 344310210 |
1514 ELM ST | PATRICIA E ROELL & CRAIG T ROELL | 1514 ELM ST | 1514 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600110 |
5190 PARK POINT DRIVE NW | LEMOYNE L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060350060 |
89236 160TH ST | RICHARD A BAKKE & WENDY S WHALEN | 89236 160TH ST | 89236 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060350070 |
1510 ELM ST | ERIC MICKELSON & MARY MICKELSON | 1510 ELM ST | 1510 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600120 |
89236 160TH ST | RICHARD A BAKKE & WENDY S WHALEN | | | 060350073 |
| | | | 130310332 |
605 STATE ST W | OUR SAVIOR'S LUTHERAN CHURCH | 62246 120TH ST | 62246 120TH ST EMMONS | 059200010 |
1200 18TH AVE NW APT 132 | GARY R DICKMAN ETAL | 90100 CO RD 46 | 90100 CO RD 46 AUSTIN | 060010070 |
1506 ELM ST | JESSICA HUSTON | 1506 ELM ST | 1506 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600130 |
| | | | 340074460 |
| | | | 140100040 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD, SUITE 900 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA C/O US FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE | | | 030300031 |
| | | | 344310220 |
1803 ZENITH DR | NEXT GENERATION PROP OF NEB | 1721 MAIN ST W | 1721 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341630010 |
PO BOX 121 | KENT W SLEGH | 26293 850TH AVE | 26293 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182140 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | 16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060360010 |
1521 HAWTHORNE ST E | NORTHBRIDGE MACHINE INC | 1103 HERSHEY ST | 1103 HERSHEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342560081 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400020 |
P O BOX 102 | ROGER D SCHEFFEL & DEANN SCHEFFEL | 90989 110TH ST | 90989 110TH ST LYLE | 010360020 |
5190 PARK POINT DRIVE NW | LEMOYNE L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | 16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060360020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182180 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400010 |
| | | | 344310250 |
329 WILLAMOR CIR | JOYCE V MUNSON TRUST | | | 120140060 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400030 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400040 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400080 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400090 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 060370020 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400100 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | | 179070030 |
| LAYNE D DAVIS & CATHERINE DAVIS | | | 348930050 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 179070081 |
89053 220TH ST | JESUS M ZARATE & MARIA S ZARATE | 89053 220TH ST | 89053 220TH ST OAKLAND | 060400060 |
89053 220TH ST | JESUS M ZARATE & MARIA S ZARATE | 89032 OAKLAND AVE | 89032 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400070 |
89052 OAKLAND AVE | KEVEN MAXA & JULIE MAXA | | | 060400130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340142000 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340160010 |
28499 800TH AVE | GENEVA TOWNSHIP C/O DAWN LOVERINK | | | 179080010 |
| | | | 342470070 |
| | | | 910160060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 340210010 |
89690 240TH ST | DALE L WICKS & LEE A WICKS | 89020 OAKLAND AVE | 89020 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400090 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | | 179080030 |
89074 220TH ST | ROBERT G TODD | 89066 OAKLAND AVE | 89066 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400120 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 89089 OAKLAND AVE | 89089 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400150 |
516 W JACKSON BLVD UNION STATION | CHICAGO MILWAUKEE & PACIFIC | | | 340210060 |
ONE NORWESTERN CTR TAX DEPT 3RD FLOOR | U C BROWN CHICAGO, ROCK ISLAND & PACIFIC | | | 340210140 |
72755 DILLON ROAD | APOLINARIA RAMIREZ-RUIZ & FERMIN GALLARDO-BERMUNDEZ | 89027 OAKLAND AVE | 89027 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400160 |
P O BOX 205 | GENEVA CEMETERY ASSOCIATION | | | 179080020 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400200 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN | | | 120170040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340330560 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | NORTHWESTERN BELL C/O CENTURY LINK PROP TAX DEPT | | | 060030011 |
6501 CO RD 15 | SCHOOLHOUSE LLC | 207 4TH ST E | 207 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331110 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 070010071 |
22042 850TH AVE | OAKLAND LUTHERAN CHURCH | 21907 850TH AVE | 21907 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070010120 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | 83217 215TH ST | 83217 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070020031 |
4172 BRIDGEWATER CRT | SIPPLE FAMILY FARM LLP C/O EILEEN CARDWELL | | | 070030010 |
80552 220TH ST | STEVEN A JERDEE & JULIE F JERDEE | | | 070050010 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD A HINRICHS & SONJA A HINRICHS | | | 070050020 |
21722 840TH AVE | CHAD R CARLSON & DAWN A CARLSON | 21722 840TH AVE | 21722 840TH AVE HAYWARD | 070010050 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 90692 STATE LINE RD | 90692 STATE LINE RD LYLE | 010360021 |
80920 CO RD 46 | HOLLY BEENKEN | 80920 CO RD 46 | 80920 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070050060 |
80418 215TH ST | SCOTT A WOITAS & KIM WOITAS | 80418 215TH ST | 80418 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070050080 |
| | | | 344310630 |
308 HILLCREST CIR | GAY MOO | 308 HILLCREST CIR | 308 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980430 |
| | | | 344310640 |
6670 212TH ST | BERNARD MURPHY FARMS L.P. | | | 180090020 |
80552 220TH ST | STEVEN A JERDEE & JULIE F JERDEE | | | 070050100 |
80552 220TH ST | STEVEN A JERDEE & JULIE F JERDEE | | | 070050190 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 720 ST PETER AVE | 720 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 347800400 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010940 |
86998 245TH ST | MOSCOW TOWNSHIP RICK MORRISON CLERK | | | 010371110 |
2229 510TH ST | JAMES HENDRIKSON | | | 010360042 |
400 NEWTON AVE | MAI P KELLY & DAVID R BOSECK | 79984 CO RD 46 | 79984 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070060021 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD A HINRICHS & SONJA A HINRICHS | | | 070060080 |
2721 ITASCA DR | UNDERLAND FAMILY REVOC TRUST C/O DIANE LANDWEHR | | | 070070160 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 800 18 1/2 ST | 800 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 349981740 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 20351 800TH AVE | 20351 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070070190 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | U S WEST COMM INC C/O CENTURYLINK PROP TAX DEPT | | | 070060090 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS INC | | | 170360150 |
24035 640TH AVE | CARLSTON TOWNSHIP C/O KIM KNUTSON | | | 010371150 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 070070180 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 070080090 |
20620 816TH AVE | BRENT A TWEED & JILLIAN K TWEED | 20620 816TH AVE | 20620 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070090030 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD HINRICHS | | | 070110011 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 20761 810TH AVE | 20761 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070080020 |
79578 CO RD 46 | PAULETTE A PAULSON TRUST | 20438 800TH AVE | 20438 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070080060 |
1314 ST JOHN AVE | PERRY L LOGE | 19670 830TH AVE | 19670 830TH AVE HAYWARD | 070140041 |
82299 200TH ST | LAVERNE P HANSON & MELISSA L HANSON | 82299 200TH ST | 82299 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070150061 |
P O BOX 445 | DAVID E THOMPSON & MARLENE THOMPSON | | | 070140050 |
19156 810TH AVE | VONNIE LYNN KERMES | 19156 810TH AVE | 19156 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070160040 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 070080050 |
80185 200TH ST | NEAL A SKAAR & JEAN M SKAAR TR | | | 070170060 |
2833 26TH ST NW | JUDY R NISHIMURA | 80302 185TH ST | 80302 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070200020 |
82296 180TH ST | RODGER J CHRISTENSON & JAYNE M CHRISTENSON | 82560 180TH ST | 82560 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070220071 |
83132 180TH ST | TONY L WILLIAMS & DAWN M WILLIAMS | 83132 180TH ST | 83132 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070230050 |
29872 800TH AVE | KARL SIDNEY MILLIRON | 1102 NEWTON AVE S | 1102 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400590 |
17549 840TH AVE | MICHAEL A WALKER & SALLY D WALKER | 17549 840TH AVE | 17549 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070260010 |
83203 180TH ST | RANDAL H TIEGS & CATHERINE A TIEGS | 83203 180TH ST | 83203 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070260072 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | 17902 810TH AVE | 17902 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070280011 |
81797 175TH ST | DEBRA K JENSEN & NANCY L STODOLA | 81797 175TH ST | 81797 175TH ST HAYWARD | 070280100 |
80451 180TH ST | BRUCE M OELTJENBRUNS & BETHANY L OELTJENBRUNS | 80451 180TH ST | 80451 180TH ST HAYWARD | 070290021 |
80580 170TH ST | CARL H KIEFER & AMANDA D KIEFER | 80580 170TH ST | 80580 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070290051 |
9696 101ST ST N | ALTON L KRIKAVA C/O MICHAEL KRIKAVA | 82782 180TH ST | 82782 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070230010 |
80083 180TH ST | ROSIE M RAMOS | | | 070290102 |
17723 800TH AVE | JULIE B MEYER & TIMOTHY J KIRSCH | 17723 800TH AVE | 17723 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070300011 |
3100 EDGEWOOD AVE | AMANDA BRINK-TUSEN & TOBY BRINK-TUSEN | 79221 180TH ST | 79221 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070300090 |
16600 810TH AVE | SHAWN L ELLINGSON | 16600 810TH AVE | 16600 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070330020 |
81380 160TH ST | GARNYS E NELSON | 81380 160TH ST | 81380 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 070330051 |
16748 810TH AVE | JOY D BJORNSTAD | 16748 810TH AVE | 16748 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070330080 |
1024 CELEBRATION CIR | MARY A CHRISTENSEN TR | | | 070290110 |
| | | | 340492340 |
82165 150TH ST | BONNIE L BERNDT REVOC TRUST | 82646 165TH ST | 82646 165TH ST GLENVILLE | 070340010 |
P O BOX 267 | KEVIN P WALTON & TERRI J WALTON | 16210 795TH AVE | 16210 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070310110 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 070370010 |
82165 150TH ST | BONNIE L BERNDT REVOC TRUST | | | 070340060 |
80880 CTY RD 46 | KERRI DAWSON | 80880 CO RD 46 | 80880 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 079050010 |
2128 KENNETH DR | MARY K CHRS | | | 070350080 |
18030 820TH AVE | GARY P PETERSON REV LIV TRUST | 82755 165TH ST | 82755 165TH ST GLENVILLE | 070340040 |
P O BOX 746 | NATHAN A NEITZELL C/O NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1317 FRANK HALL DR | 1317 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480040 |
10731 S WILTION RIVER RD | BEVERLY KRAUSE ETAL | | | 080010050 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & ELIZABETH I WULFF | | | 080070240 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 079310010 |
2060 HAMMER RD | DANIEL R HANSON & ABIGAIL J HANSON | 2060 HAMMER RD | 2060 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 080030011 |
21804 733RD AVE | MARK M HABBEN TRUST | 21804 733RD AVE | 21804 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 080060330 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 080070250 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 179180020 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 179330010 |
78224 197TH ST | MICHELLE SUPALLA | 78224 197TH ST | 78224 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080130060 |
78543 COUNTY RD 46 | MONROE L WARREN | 78543 CO RD 46 | 78543 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120041 |
20674 780TH AVE | MICHAEL D BASEMAN & MICHELLE BASEMAN | 20674 780TH AVE | 20674 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080120090 |
20044 780TH AVE | RICKY D MOYER & LISA K MOYER | 20044 780TH AVE | 20044 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080120240 |
19715 780TH AVE | MARK P STIELER ETAL | 19715 780TH AVE | 19715 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080140020 |
314 JOHNSON ST | GREGORY S RAHN & PEGGY M RAHN | 825 WEDGEWOOD RD | 825 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 080180011 |
19118 US HWY 69 | BRUCE E JENSEN & DONALIE M JENSEN | 19118 US HWY 69 | 19118 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080180280 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080210300 |
19827 780TH AVE | JUSTIN M COLLISON | 19827 780TH AVE | 19827 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080140021 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 080140040 |
| | | | 340492380 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 179340010 |
87687 CO RD 46 | TYLER S UNDERDAHL & ALAYNA R HALL | 87687 CO RD 46 | 87687 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040020 |
85161 245TH ST | ROBIN M WANGEN | 77356 197TH ST | 77356 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080140050 |
19103 US HWY 69 | RANDY & CAROL WALTZ | 19103 US HWY 69 | 19103 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080180222 |
18458 750TH AVE | LINDA A LARES | 18458 750TH AVE | 18458 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080210330 |
1237 19TH ST | ANDREW P NORDAAS | 1237 19TH ST | 1237 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080210510 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 78742 170TH ST | 78742 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 080250021 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | 78755 180TH ST | 78755 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250044 |
32804 780TH AVE | MARK J FOSTER & KAROL J FOSTER | | | 180010030 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | 74752 175TH ST | 74752 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080290011 |
17304 US HWY 65 | WADE P SEADLUND & MONA L WACHOLZ | 17304 US HWY 65 | 17304 US HWY 65 ALBERT LEA | 080270070 |
17261 770TH AVE | MADISON H NELSON | | | 080270130 |
17871 760TH AVE | MICHAEL E JENSEN & GWEN A ADAMS | 17871 760TH AVE | 17871 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280060 |
17059 760TH AVE | DOEDEN FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST | 17059 760TH AVE | 17059 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280170 |
P O BOX 142 | KENNETH H JOHNSON & BARBARA J JOHNSON | 17936 750TH AVE | 17936 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280190 |
2923 CAMPUS DR | JANIS L OWENS & DAVID B OWENS | 16315 750TH AVE | 16315 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080320090 |
74133 165TH ST | TODD M LANGE & CHRISTMA G LANGE | 74133 165TH ST | 74133 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080320130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181410 |
1201 SOUTHVIEW LN | LOUISE KUETHE | | | 346011600 |
16412 750TH AVE | STEVE KLUVER & LISA KLUVER | 16412 750TH AVE | 16412 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080330041 |
75610 160TH ST | RODGER D CLARK & LESA J CLARK | 75610 160TH ST | 75610 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080330070 |
16341 785TH AVE | MARY D NESS LIVING TRUST | | | 080350010 |
16662 770TH AVE | DANNY G LOWMAN & VIOLETA LOWMAN | 16662 770TH AVE | 16662 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080350031 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 080400210 |
BOX 444 | EUGENE R JENSON & VICKI S PETERSON | | | 080330071 |
77225 170TH ST | LINDA P PHELPS | 77225 170TH ST | 77225 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080350050 |
16853 785TH AVE | ALLAN LEE ANDERSON & JODI LEE MATHESON | 16853 785TH AVE | 16853 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360041 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 080320100 |
16550 785TH AVE | LARRY W LARUE & DARLENE LARUE | 16550 785TH AVE | 16550 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360120 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 080370030 |
20113 767TH AVE | BRUCE R RIEMER & JANE E RIEMER | 20113 767TH AVE | 20113 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080500090 |
| | | | 344320210 |
2383 WILDWOOD CIR | COREY J YOUNGBERG | 2383 WILDWOOD CIR | 2383 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082620070 |
2310 WILDWOOD CIR | BRANDON S MUNSON & BREANNA A MUNSON | 2310 WILDWOOD CIR | 2310 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640070 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 179360020 |
2105 MAIN ST W | DAVID M ANDERSON & JEAN M ANDERSON | 703 KRIKAVA ST | 703 KRIKAVA ST ALBERT LEA | 081300014 |
1801 LINCOLN AVE S | GENE A LOGE & ILA LOGE | 1801 LINCOLN AVE S | 1801 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 081300040 |
1801 LINCOLN AVE S | GENE A LOGE & ILA LOGE | | | 081300050 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230020 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240050 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240060 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240080 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240100 |
17544 HIGHWAY 65 S | HILLCREST CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: LISA STURTZ | | ALBERT LEA | 089800010 |
| | | | 344320220 |
17544 HIGHWAY 65 S | HILLCREST CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: LISA STURTZ | | ALBERT LEA | 089800020 |
1740 N PASCAL ST | THOMAS MAYNARD LAGESON & MARY ELAINE WOOLSEY | | | 180020022 |
71015 220TH ST | JERRY SCHWEMMLER | 71015 220TH ST | 71015 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090020051 |
71022 CO RD 46 | LAWRENCE A OLSON & LYNETTE M OLSON | 71022 CO RD 46 | 71022 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090020061 |
72616 220TH ST | GREGORY A GROVE & PETRA GROVE | 72616 220TH ST | 72616 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010170 |
21288 680TH AVE | ROBERT A NELSON | 21288 680TH AVE | 21288 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090050020 |
68168 CO RD 46 | JAMES & BRENDA HANSON TRUST | 68168 CO RD 46 | 68168 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090050041 |
67007 220TH ST | BRADLEY R VANRYSWYK & SUSAN A VANRYSWYK | 67007 220TH ST | 67007 220TH ST ALDEN | 090060090 |
67194 CO RD 46 | JOHN BLECKEBERG | 67194 CO RD 46 | 67194 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090060100 |
72203 WINEGLASS RD | MARC J COLLINS & BARBARA A COLLINS | | | 090010190 |
72203 WINEGLASS RD | MARC J COLLINS & BARBARA A COLLINS | 72203 WINEGLASS RD | 72203 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090020150 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN PERSCHBACHER | 20720 690TH AVE | 20720 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090090032 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181420 |
1846 GREENWOOD DR | BERNARD E IGNASZEWSKI TRUST | 69496 200TH ST | 69496 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090090060 |
19880 720TH AVE | CALLEN D JOHNSON | | | 090140031 |
32804 780TH AVE | MARK J FOSTER & KAROL J FOSTER | | | 180020050 |
71766 190TH ST | BRENT KRUEGER & LORI KRUEGER | 71766 190TH ST | 71766 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090140040 |
71082 200TH ST | COLE PESTORIOUS | | | 090150031 |
71022 CO RD 46 | LAWRENCE A OLSON & LYNETTE M OLSON | | | 090110061 |
19275 710TH AVE | JAYSON CHRISTENSON & PAULA CHRISTENSON | 19275 710TH AVE | 19275 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090150041 |
71082 200TH ST | COLE PESTORIOUS & KATIE PESTORIOUS | 20590 700TH AVE | 20590 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090100043 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340510040 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & ELIZABETH I WULFF | | | 090130010 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090150090 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090150100 |
507 CLAUSEN DR | ROBERT J PESTORIOUS TRUST | 69897 200TH ST | 69897 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090160030 |
507 CLAUSEN DR | ROBERT J PESTORIOUS TRUST | 19371 690TH AVE | 19371 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090170010 |
19371 690TH AVE | SHAWN D MORRISON & ALLISON MORRISOIN | 19371 690TH AVE | 19371 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090170012 |
18588 680TH AVE | SEAN M PASSINGHAM & STEPHANIE K BRAND | 18588 680TH AVE | 18588 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090200031 |
P O BOX 357 | DONALD WEYRUM C/O E & W DISTRIBUTING | 71576 180TH ST | 71576 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230062 |
16703 670TH AVE | LARRY E JACOBS & LEE E JACOBS | | | 090180020 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 060060110 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090240050 |
2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | RODNEY SCHMIDT & KATHRYN SCHMIDT | | | 090240111 |
71510 180TH ST | BETTY STOICK | 71510 180TH ST | 71510 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340530360 |
32737 JUNIPER RD | LEROY F PETERSON C/O DARRIN PETERSON | 72722 180TH ST | 72722 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090240051 |
17478 720TH AVE | ROBERT MAXWELL & CATHERINE M MAXWELL | 17478 720TH AVE | 17478 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090250051 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | 17718 705TH AVE | 17718 705TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090270031 |
85486 157TH ST | BELSHAN II FARMS | | | 070360040 |
115 HAZELWOOD AVE | GAYLE KOETKE | | | 090290040 |
68350 170TH ST | JASON P ATTIG & SARAH A ATTIG | 68350 170TH ST | 68350 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090290041 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340591210 |
18752 720TH AVE | TRAVIS T WASMOEN & KRISTEN M WASMOEN | 18754 720TH AVE | 18754 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240035 |
16703 670TH AVE | LARRY E JACOBS & LEE E JACOBS | 68393 180TH ST | 68393 180TH ST ALDEN | 090290050 |
1612 BRIDGE AVE | LOREN W BRUNE & LORI L BRUNE | 69464 165TH ST | 69464 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090340010 |
71787 MICHAEL ST | GUY G HAALAND & SUE E HAALAND | 71787 MICHAEL ST | 71787 MICHAEL ST ALBERT LEA | 090402040 |
806 TROY RD APT 114 | ERNESTO LOPEZ C/O VIRGINIA HERRERA | | | 090403010 |
16560 720TH AVE | RYAN M SHEA & JOLEAN R SHEA | 16560 720TH AVE | 16560 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090360070 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 090370030 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 090370040 |
72368 197TH ST | RHONDA WANNARKA | 72368 197TH ST | 72368 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090501130 |
72348 197TH ST | RICK N NIENOW & MARY SUE NIENOW | 72348 197TH ST | 72348 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090501120 |
70600 160TH ST | RONALD D ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | 70600 160TH ST | 70600 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090340110 |
2380 WEST HWY 30 | JAMES E DOBBERSTEIN | | | 180010020 |
778 1ST ST NW | ALAMCO ACQUISITION, LLC | | | 340590331 |
| | | | 344320230 |
19720 724TH AVE | JENNIFER BUCKMASTER TRUST | 19720 724TH AVE | 19720 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505010 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 090360100 |
1645 MASSEE ST | PAUL C NAFZGER & JULIE G NAFZGER | | | 090601030 |
1645 MASSEE ST | PAUL C NAFZGER & JULIE G NAFZGER | 71905 PHILLIP DR | 71905 PHILLIP DR ALBERT LEA | 090601040 |
1018 MAPLEHILL DR | CODY LEMBKE | | | 090602130 |
778 1ST ST NW | ALAMCO ACQUISITION, LLC | 1410 9TH ST W | 1410 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590330 |
2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | RODNEY SCHMIDT & KATHRYN SCHMIDT | | | 090701040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340590510 |
831 4TH AVE S | KODY R SCHOPPERS | 831 4TH AVE S | 831 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590680 |
72096 PHILLIP DR | JAY J ENDERSON & CHERYL A ENDERSON | 72096 PHILLIP DR | 72096 PHILLIP DR ALBERT LEA | 090602170 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182010 |
72257 220TH ST | LAWARENCE K VASSAR & LYNDA VASSAR | 72257 220TH ST | 72257 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090602201 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | GARY PESTORIOUS & DAWN PESTORIOUS | 21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21941 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090810010 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | GARY L SCHRAD & ALICE A SCHRAD | 21820 MOCCASIN RD | 21820 MOCCASIN RD ALBERT LEA | 090810210 |
| | | | 340590580 |
21620 MOCCASIN RD | MICHAEL J SWALVE & DAWN R SWALVE | 21620 MOCCASIN RD | 21620 MOCCASIN RD ALBERT LEA | 090810250 |
26190 775TH AVE | JOHN D DEPOPPE | 26190 775TH AVE | 26190 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130110081 |
72415 GREY FAWN DR | KAITLIN ANN GOFORTH & JARED D GOFORTH | 72415 GREY FAWN DR | 72415 GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090810270 |
68708 CO RD 46 | PICKEREL LAKE TWP C/O KATHLEEN TOENGES CLERK | | | 099270010 |
309 7TH ST W | MATT G SCHILLING | 309 7TH ST W | 309 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590770 |
21126 650TH AVE | BERNARD P BIAS & BECKY BIAS TR | 21126 650TH AVE | 21126 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100020040 |
64475 CO RD 46 | DOUGLAS J GABEL | | | 100100031 |
61448 CO RD 46 | JOHN C DALE TRUST | 61448 CO RD 46 | 61448 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100060030 |
72155 WINEGLASS RD | JEREMIAH DEAN WESTRUM TR C/O TIM WESTRUM | 72155 WINEGLASS RD | 72155 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820060 |
72320 GREY FAWN DR | JOHN R KNUTSON & KATHRYN C KNUTSON | 72320 GREY FAWN DR | 72320 GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090830020 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 091110140 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN PERSCHBACHER | 64848 200TH ST | 64848 200TH ST ALDEN | 100100060 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN PERSCHBACHER | | | 100120011 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 100120130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340591170 |
1512 HIGHVIEW TRL | HENRY J KALIS & VIOLET R KALIS | | | 100190020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346640020 |
19797 660TH AVE | DAVID W SORENSEN TRUST | 19797 660TH AVE | 19797 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100140081 |
19908 650TH AVE | WAYNE L STEVEN & FRANCENE STEVEN | 19908 650TH AVE | 19908 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100140100 |
320 COLLEGE ST W | OUR SAVIORS LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 346071210 |
63322 180TH ST | DOUGLAS STEELE REVOC LIV TRUST | 63322 180TH ST | 63322 180TH ST ALDEN | 100210051 |
1841 EAGLEVIEW CIR #109 | MEARALD V & SHIRLEY ELVEBAK TR C/O MEARNALD ELVEBAK | | | 100180022 |
58313 161ST ST | HOLBROOK FAMILY TRUST C/O ROY HOLBROOK | | | 100180060 |
236 WILSON ST | MYRNA L HANSEN-SORENSEN | | | 100190011 |
1809 HALE DR | MARIAN A AHNEMANN ETAL | | | 100210010 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFF ZELLER & BETH ZELLER | 64252 180TH ST | 64252 180TH ST ALDEN | 100220030 |
73363 HILLENDALE DR | STEVEN COLVIN | | | 100230120 |
64725 170TH ST | PAUL A HENSCHE | 64725 170TH ST | 64725 170TH ST ALDEN | 100340011 |
16612 670TH AVE | LARRY G LEMBKE C/O LOWELL KLUKOW | 66630 160TH ST | 66630 160TH ST ALDEN | 100360060 |
67128 162ND ST | MERLE A BEHR & SHIRLEY M BEHR | | | 100360070 |
C/O DREW ROSS 2434 BEVERLY RD | LYLE M ROSS & LOIS L ROSS IRREVOCABLE TRUST | | | 180020060 |
75799 240TH ST | KEVIN J PAULSON & JOLEEN M PAULSON | 75799 240TH ST | 75799 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130280140 |
| | | | 340640260 |
18681 660TH AVE | SUSAN M STEELE | 18681 660TH AVE | 18681 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100230080 |
17243 640TH AVE | ROBERT GUENTHER FAMILY LIV TR | 17243 640TH AVE | 17243 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100280040 |
4444 3RD AVE S | KARI HELLIE C/O ESTHER LARSEN | | | 130130070 |
1822 VIKING AVE | JON BATTLESON | 65430 160TH ST | 65430 160TH ST ALDEN | 100350080 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 100370020 |
64090 170TH ST | ALDEN TOWNSHIP C/O GEO WICHMANN CLERK | | | 109310010 |
88256 STATE HWY 251 | ROBERT J SCHMIDT | 27965 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 27965 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110010030 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 411 BROADWAY AVE S | 411 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340601220 |
50590 275TH ST | GARY D BRAATEN & ELAINE A BRAATEN | 90469 STATE HWY 251 | 90469 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110010060 |
90537 273RD ST | JOHN A ULLAND & JANET A ULLAND | 90469 STATE HWY 251 | 90469 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110010080 |
77552 330TH ST | ELISABETH J DUNN & ROBERT J WAYNE | | | 180020071 |
86816 260TH ST | JACK BENA | | | 110080130 |
27955 880TH AVE | KENT B JOHNSON & ALICE M JOHNSON | 27955 880TH AVE | 27955 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110040031 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340640090 |
605 MAIN ST 2 PO BOX 931 | DARRIN MEISTER | | | 110040120 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL | | | 180110050 |
PO BOX 53 302 DEVRIES AVE S | KENNETH M PENKAVA TRUST | | | 110110050 |
28442 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JASON D GRANT & ANGELA L GRANT | 90801 270TH ST | 90801 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110120011 |
| | | | 340641050 |
P O BOX 53 | KRISTINE M ALLAS | 86427 260TH ST | 86427 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110170041 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | | | 110170040 |
85161 245TH ST | ROBIN M WANGEN TRUST | 85161 245TH ST | 85161 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110190011 |
23951 885TH AVE | NICHOLAS P GRAY & JULIA A GRAY | | | 110220092 |
820 PRAIRIE DUNES WAY | BRIAN J STOA | | | 110170042 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 110180070 |
24454 890TH AVE | SCOTT WANGEN & SUSAN L WANGEN | 24454 890TH AVE | 24454 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110230010 |
63 RONDOUT HARBOR | HERMAN GRUIS DISCLAIMER TRUST C/O BEVERLY GALLAGHER | | | 110230101 |
89530 240TH ST | KENNETH CHRISTENSON & SHARON CHRISTENSON | 89530 240TH ST | 89530 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230110 |
14441 OSAGE ST NW | ANDREICH PROPERTIES LLC | 2017 9TH ST W | 2017 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080180310 |
90824 240TH ST | PAUL R RAUSCH & JULIE A RAUSCH | 90824 240TH ST | 90824 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110240021 |
90507 240TH ST | THOMAS D WICKS & TANYA K WICKS | 90507 240TH ST | 90507 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110250021 |
86998 245TH ST | MOSCOW TOWNSHIP RICK MORRISON CLERK | 24225 885TH AVE | 24225 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220210 |
24254 900TH AVE | DAVID L THOMPSON & JACQUE L THOMPSON | | | 110250062 |
60826 221ST AVE | ZACHARIAH J WYNIA & HEATHER L WYNIA | | | 110230091 |
23580 890TH AVE | KEVIN JON SCHEWE | 23580 890TH AVE | 23580 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110260010 |
89844 240TH ST | DENNIS R YOTTER & JULIE C YOTTER | 89844 240TH ST | 89844 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347350010 |
3035 PIONEER ESTATE | MICHAEL HOBBIEBRUNKEN & MONICA HOBBIEBRUNKEN | | | 180050012 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 180050020 |
6814 168TH CT W | BARBARA GARRETT | 23394 850TH AVE | 23394 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300040 |
2942 ARDMORE AVE | ANDREW C SOINEY | 22562 850TH AVE | 22562 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 110310110 |
85748 227TH ST | STEPHANIE JILL STARK | 85748 227TH ST | 85748 227TH ST OAKLAND | 110310120 |
23193 880TH AVE | RONALD R OLSON & SHARON K OLSON | 86344 225TH ST | 86344 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110320030 |
86202 245TH ST | RYAN WANGEN | | | 110300043 |
85495 227TH ST | SCOTT P QUAM & CAROL B QUAM | 85495 227TH ST | 85495 227TH ST OAKLAND | 110310100 |
88400 225TH ST | CURTIS & SUSIE BERG TRUST | 88400 225TH ST | 88400 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340110 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 110370010 |
85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | SHANE R DRENTH C/O DAVID A & CHERYL L DRENTH | 85313 STATE HWY 251 | 85313 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 110460370 |
C/O DREW ROSS 2434 BEVERLY RD | LYLE M ROSS & LOIS L ROSS IRREVOCABLE TRUST | | | 180030070 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110450110 |
| | | | 340680120 |
P O BOX 86 | MINNESOTA FREEZER WAREHOUSE CO | | | 340690200 |
40 POINTE DR | VENTURA FOODS LLC | | | 340690211 |
28301 N ISLAND CIR | Q2 COMPLEX | LONE OAK LN | LONE OAK LN HOLLANDALE | 110460340 |
P O BOX 86 | MINNESOTA FREEZER WAREHOUSE CO | 805 13TH ST E | 805 13TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690140 |
P O BOX 86 | MINNESOTA FREEZER WAREHOUSE CO | 909 13TH ST E | 909 13TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690150 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110470230 |
22064 892ND AVE | STEVEN R BERHOW | | | 110501010 |
| | | | 340740190 |
918 GARFIELD AVE | GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 180050040 |
8173 118TH ST SW | BRADLEY L HAGEN & ALLYSON M HAGEN | | | 180060060 |
| | | | 340680130 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 340690260 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 340690270 |
P O BOX 127 | T&M REAL ESTATE OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340700060 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | 2105 MYERS RD | 2105 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700030 |
2111 4TH ST NW | CEDAR VALLEY SERVICES, INC | 905 16TH ST E | 905 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340700110 |
508 MAIN W | ALPW #2 LLC | 2202 MYERS RD | 2202 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700120 |
508 WEST MAIN | ALPW #1 LLC | 2301 MYERS RD | 2301 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700160 |
89053 220TH ST | JESUS M ZARATE & MARIA S ZARATE | | | 110501021 |
1106 OAKLAND AVE W | RICKY D HOUFF | 89088 220TH ST | 89088 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501060 |
89074 220TH ST | ROBERT G TODD | 89092 220TH ST | 89092 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501070 |
89074 220TH ST | ROBERT G TODD | 89112 220TH ST | 89112 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501091 |
89132 220TH ST | JASON D MAIDEN | 89132 220TH ST | 89132 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501100 |
89158 220TH ST | JAY A WAALKENS & SUSAN A WAALKENS | 89158 220TH ST | 89158 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501110 |
22042 850TH AVE | MOSCOW LUTHERAN | 25965 870TH AVE | 25965 870TH AVE AUSTIN | 119170010 |
P O BOX 430 | CROELL REDI-MIX INC | 2424 MYERS RD | 2424 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700201 |
22042 850TH AVE | MOSCOW LUTHERAN | | | 119170011 |
17134 JOHNSON RD | MARSHA L VANWYNGEEREN | | | 120010010 |
1800 2ND AVE NW | HOWARD D OLDENKAMP & GAYLE D OLDENKAMP | 89172 220TH ST | 89172 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501130 |
89074 220TH ST | ROBERT G TODD | | | 110501160 |
22064 892ND AVE | STEVEN R BERHOW | 22064 892ND AVE | 22064 892ND AVE OAKLAND | 110501170 |
89158 220TH ST | JAY A WAALKENS & SUSAN A WAALKENS | | | 110501200 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR | | | 119230050 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 120040090 |
82571 STATE HWY | HENRY & GRACE BOS TRUST | | | 120030291 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | 81581 275TH ST | 81581 275TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120040080 |
81489 STATE HWY 251 | DAVID A VELDMAN | 81489 STATE HWY 251 | 81489 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120040120 |
27466 790TH AVE | ALRIK A MATTSON | 27466 790TH AVE | 27466 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120060041 |
84828 265TH ST | F LYLE GODEKE & JOAN C GODEKE | 84828 265TH ST | 84828 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120120120 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | 81495 STATE HWY 251 | 81495 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120040180 |
1740 N PASCAL ST | THOMAS MAYNARD LAGESON & MARY ELAINE WOOLSEY | 77552 330TH ST | 77552 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 180020020 |
1120 US HWY 69 | CLEMENT EMERY & DOROTHY EMERY | | | 340740181 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | MARK S JONES TRUST C/O TOM JONES | | | 340740320 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340750050 |
1221 19TH ST | JANICE F LESTRUD TRUST | | | 340750090 |
1912 9TH ST W | ROGER O BAKKEN & CLARAICE A BAKKEN | 1912 9TH ST W | 1912 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340740270 |
1010 US HIGHWAY 69 | JAYNE D HANSEN | 1010 US HWY 69 | 1010 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740330 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH G DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | 83981 255TH ST | 83981 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120140110 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | 81170 235TH ST | 81170 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280030 |
1 HORMEL PL | HORMEL FOODS CORPORATION TAX DEPARTMENT | 2410 Y H HANSON AVE | 2410 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780080 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | | | 340750280 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | | | 340750300 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | | | 340750330 |
17934 650TH AVE | CURTIS THOENY & ARMINDA THOENY | 17934 650TH AVE | 17934 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100260060 |
23541 800TH AVE | LEE GULBRANDSON & BROOKE GULBRANDSON | 23541 800TH AVE | 23541 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120300020 |
79224 255TH ST | JESSE S QUAM | 79224 255TH ST | 79224 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180041 |
79871 255TH ST | BRIAN A HOGSTAD | 79871 255TH ST | 79871 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180110 |
81473 255TH ST | JAMES C BAGLEY & HOLLY S BAGLEY | | | 120210010 |
11752 JAMES ST | RYAN C SENNE | 11752 JAMES ST | 11752 JAMES ST LONDON | 010400280 |
23092 790TH AVE | STEVEN K OLSON & SONYA M OLSON | 23108 790TH AVE | 23108 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120300060 |
17480 101ST AVE N | TWR LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 120320010 |
22482 810TH AVE | GREGORY F MATSON TR | | | 120320020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182040 |
1800-C SARASOTA PKWY | PRATT PROPERTIES II LLC C/O DENNIS MCNEELY | 2515 Y H HANSON AVE | 2515 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780130 |
23092 790TH AVE | STEVEN K OLSON & SONYA M OLSON | 23092 790TH AVE | 23092 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120300080 |
28681 655TH AVE | BRENDA M SINGLETARY C/O REGINA M BAIR | | | 200350280 |
23092 790TH AVE | STEVEN K OLSON & SONYA M OLSON | | | 120300100 |
| STATE OF MINNESOTA | | | 346070730 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 120320030 |
22825 820TH AVE | CHARLES F OLSON | 22825 820TH AVE | 22825 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330031 |
22543 850TH AVE | JOSHUA COTTRELL | 22543 850TH AVE | 22543 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120360051 |
11864 2ND ST | ETHAN M SLATTERY ETAL C/O DANA M CLOUTIER | 11864 JAMES ST | 11864 JAMES ST LONDON | 010400300 |
50236 120TH ST | DAVID J KLINE & MARY A KLINE | 11785 JAMES ST | 11785 JAMES ST LONDON | 010400330 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 120400040 |
| | | | 040350031 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | | | 120400150 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY WANGEN | 22093 850TH AVE | 22093 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120360071 |
1076 MARILYN DR | ENL FARMS LLP | | | 120400310 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | | | 120500110 |
81473 255TH ST | JAMES C BAGLEY & HOLLY S BAGLEY | | | 120700020 |
9531 78TH ST W STE 320 | RASK PROPERTIES LLC C/O GARY RASK | 2615 Y H HANSON AVE | 2615 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780152 |
| | | LYLE | 910010100 |
P O BOX 242 | HARLAN E ROHNE C/O ROBIN R MITTAG | | | 010400340 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | 33101 740TH AVE | 33101 740TH AVE HARTLAND | 180060050 |
| RICELAND CEMETERY ASSN | 81029 265TH ST | 81029 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 129090010 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | 27670 770TH AVE | 27670 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130020130 |
75270 270TH ST | CONNIE J WILLIAMS & DANNY J WILLIAMS | 75270 270TH ST | 75270 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130040081 |
27895 7500TH AVE | BONNIE L JENSEN TRUST | | | 130050030 |
27484 740TH AVE | OMER R HAMER | 27484 740TH AVE | 27484 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130050120 |
27598 730TH AVE | GARY D THOMPSON & DIANNE L THOMPSON | 27598 730TH AVE | 27598 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130060010 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | 27296 730TH AVE | 27296 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130060060 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 130060080 |
27296 730TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER J DAHL & HOLLY DAHL | 27296 730TH AVE | 27296 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130060051 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | | 130030120 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | | | 130040090 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON | | | 130080062 |
705 9TH AVE SE | LOREN K MARKESON ETAL | | | 130080063 |
26500 750TH AVE | CORY BAUERS | 26500 750TH AVE | 26500 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130090071 |
26074 740TH AVE | RODNEY H BERG | | | 130080061 |
26641 775TH AVE | ROBERT J SMITH & JEAN L SMITH | 26641 775TH AVE | 26641 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130110021 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130110060 |
20701 150TH ST | KYLE R WAKEFIELD ETAL | | | 130090031 |
26190 775TH AVE | JOHN D DEPOPPE & RENEE S BARTSCH | 26196 775TH AVE | 26196 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130110090 |
26289 790TH AVE | CARI KNUTSON | 26289 790TH AVE | 26289 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130120071 |
26844 740TH AVE | JERRY D BOLINGER & BONNIE K BOLINGER | 26844 740TH AVE | 26844 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130080100 |
26444 740TH AVE | THOMAS SCHALWIG | 26444 740TH AVE | 26444 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130080110 |
75919 270TH ST | JEFFREY N HAGEN | 75919 270TH ST | 75919 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130090090 |
24939 785TH AVE | DALE D GLAZIER & BRENDA L GLAZIER | | | 130130061 |
78250 255TH ST | JOANNE M JOHNSRUD | 78250 255TH ST | 78250 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130130030 |
1634 MASSEE ST | JAY A ROMER TRUST | 25559 740TH AVE | 25559 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180030 |
24582 785TH AVE | RONALD L STADHEIM & JULIE A STADHEIM | | | 130130080 |
24582 785TH AVE | RONALD L STADHEIM & JULIE A STADHEIM | | | 130130110 |
25085 735TH AVE | ROBERT LEVISEN & DARLENE LEVISEN | 25085 735TH AVE | 25085 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180070 |
24034 WALNUT DR | ROBERT L JACKSON & ANGELA K JACKSON | 24034 WALNUT DR | 24034 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 130200130 |
74993 255TH ST | DAVID L PETERSON | 74993 255TH ST | 74993 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130170071 |
702 HILLS LN | THOMAS LENORT & GEORGENE LENORT | | | 130150051 |
202 5TH AVE N | JEANNE DARBY ETAL | | | 130150060 |
2025 CENTRE POINTE BLVD | CEMSTONE CONCRETE MATERIALS | 75417 255TH ST | 75417 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160141 |
333 RICE LAKE RD | DENISE GUNDERSON | | | 130180080 |
25895 739TH AVE | BRADLEY J ROMER & MICHELLE ROMER | 25895 739TH AVE | 25895 739TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180011 |
24359 755TH AVE | ELDORA J JOHNSON C/O MAXINE GILLIAM | 24359 755TH AVE | 24359 755TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210061 |
86379 CO RD 46 | ROGER OLDENKAMP & MELISSA OLDENKAMP | 77641 247TH ST | 77641 247TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130230022 |
77882 247TH ST | JEREMY DIAZ | 77882 247TH ST | 77882 247TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130230070 |
78335 235TH ST | WESLEY S DAHL & KATE L DAHL | 78335 235TH ST | 78335 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250020 |
27155 148TH LN | RICHARD A BEHNCKE & CHERYL A BEHNCKE | 24455 757TH AVE | 24455 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210080 |
RT 5 BOX 47B | ARTHUR C BOTHUM | | | 130260020 |
23520 700TH AVE | JAMES O'BYRNE & DENELLE O'BYRNE | 24055 757TH AVE | 24055 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210081 |
24104 755TH AVE | I-90 REPROSSESSING LLC | 24104 755TH AVE | 24104 755TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210082 |
24104 755TH AVE | I-90 REPROSSESSING LLC | 24302 755TH AVE | 24302 755TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210083 |
P O BOX 336 | MARK H & KAREN T RICHTER TRUST | | CONGER | 230210030 |
439 HIGH ST | DALE M BREKKE ETAL | | | 140170014 |
73779 240TH ST | TERRY & PATRICIA STUMME TRUST | | | 130300151 |
1623 HAMMER RD | CHAD A SCHAFER | 1623 HAMMER RD | 1623 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 130340182 |
78208 235TH ST | JANET M HILLMAN | 78208 235TH ST | 78208 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250051 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP & BARBARA OLDENKAMP | 20863 880TH AVE | 20863 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060100010 |
308 LIMESTONE RD | ANN M BEHNKEN EXEMPT TRUST | 69733 240TH ST | 69733 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140210080 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 73611 340TH ST | 73611 340TH ST HARTLAND | 180060030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340860640 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 140240012 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 159320040 |
72366 239TH ST | SCOTT W JACKSON & JEANNIE I JACKSON | | | 140600030 |
4260 153RD ST W | AUDREY A PAULSON TRUST C/O PAULSON FARMS LLP | | | 130260040 |
1200 18TH AVE NW UNTI 147 | SHARON M ANDERSON REV FA TR | 31871 895TH AVE | 31871 895TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140041 |
77360 235TH ST | DAN C GLAZIER & ANN M GLAZIER | 77360 235TH ST | 77360 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260042 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160160090 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP & BARBARA OLDENKAMP | | | 060100011 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | 32750 760TH AVE | 32750 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180100070 |
29431 MOWER FREEBORN RD | PEGGY MARGARET MARY CROWLEY | | | 160250052 |
29139 890TH AVE | SAMANTHA M VERHEY & JON B BORN | 29139 890TH AVE | 29139 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160270071 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340910840 |
3220 PLEASANT VIEW DR | RESSLER REALTY LP C/O HERTZ FARM MANAGEMENT INC | | | 160270060 |
89432 STATE HWY 251 | JEROME & BETTY CHRISTIANSON TR | | | 160340040 |
28292 ISLAND CIR N | CHRISTOPHER DEVRIES | 28451 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28451 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400050 |
23740 757TH AVE | CATHERINE M DAVIS | 23740 757TH AVE | 23740 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280050 |
33652 830TH AVE | GLORIA K KARL ETAL | 33652 830TH AVE | 33652 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170020040 |
P O BOX 33 | STEVEN A NIELSEN & JINNETTE G NIELSEN | 81388 330TH ST | 81388 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170040040 |
80371 320TH ST | TROY L UTPADEL & KELLY L UTPADEL | 80371 320TH ST | 80371 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170080110 |
32537 815TH AVE | CRAIG ROBERT LEE | 32537 815TH AVE | 32537 815TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170090041 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170060051 |
32632 792ND AVE | TRINA K CHURCHILL | 32632 792ND AVE | 32632 792ND AVE ELLENDALE | 170070050 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170070150 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340910660 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340910860 |
105 11TH ST W | LEMOYNE EGGUM & CAROLE J EGGUM | 105 11TH ST W | 105 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340930020 |
314 MAIN ST E | REMEMBERING BERNIE LLP C/O TAMMY JOHNSON | | | 170110031 |
2301 CAPRI | NEW HILLS MEMBERS ASSOC | | | 340910900 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170110050 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 180080010 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | 75079 240TH ST | 75079 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130280062 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY ANDERSON | | | 180210092 |
2006 BROADWAY AVE S | RANDY A OSMONSON | 2006 BROADWAY AVE S | 2006 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930100 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY HEMINGWAY & DOLORES HEMINGWAY | 32683 850TH AVE | 32683 850TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170120030 |
74985 240TH ST | GARRETT STADHEIM | 74985 240TH ST | 74985 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130290011 |
81127 330TH ST | JONATHON E HOLDEMAN & AMBER HOLDEMAN | 81127 330TH ST | 81127 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170090090 |
31716 810TH AVE | SCOTT E CRABTREE & MELANIE E CRABTREE | 31716 810TH AVE | 31716 810TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170160070 |
1172 S POINT DOUGLAS RD | JOHN G WINJUM | | | 130280100 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 130290180 |
7361 240TH ST | BUDDY L BONFY TRUST | 73611 240TH ST | 73611 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130300030 |
P O BOX 218 | CATHOLIC CHURCH SOCIETY | | | 180080070 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 180090012 |
80748 310TH ST | LEE B LOVERINK & JODI M LOVERINK | 80748 310TH ST | 80748 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170170031 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | | 170180030 |
7682 W O AVE | PETER H VANMEEKEREN & JUDY A VANMEEKEREN | | | 170210120 |
30250 810TH AVE | ALEXANDER DAVIS JACOBSEN & CRYSTAL ANN JACOBSEN | 30250 810TH AVE | 30250 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170210150 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170160090 |
83839 310TH ST | DANIEL G WHITE & REBECCA J WHITE | 83839 310TH ST | 83839 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170230040 |
P O BOX 51 | GARY J MEELKER | | | 170260040 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | DEAN VANHAL REVOC LIVING TRUST | 83237 310TH ST | 83237 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170230010 |
33297 760TH AVE | JEFFREY J THEUER | | | 180100100 |
72510 325TH ST | JANET L EASTVOLD TRUST | | | 180110010 |
32678 780TH AVE | JERRY A VIKTORA & SHELLY R VIKTORA | | | 180110040 |
2387 9TH ST W | DAVID P MANGSKAU & SHELLY K MANGSKAU | | | 180110070 |
30 N BEAVER LAKE RD | HOLLY J WAYNE REV TR | | | 180110100 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL | | | 180110102 |
33094 770TH AVE | JOEL A LANGLIE & KELLY R LANGLIE | 33094 770TH AVE | 33094 770TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180020061 |
73171 325TH ST | ANDERS B JACOBSON | 73171 325TH ST | 73171 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070041 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL | 77593 330TH ST | 77593 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 180110090 |
P O BOX 127 | TOM W EHRHARDT | | | 130310072 |
73379 224TH ST | BRADFORD D WEDGE ETAL | | | 130310077 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 130310090 |
2387 9TH ST W | DAVID P MANGSKAU & SHELLY K MANGSKAU | | | 180110150 |
PO BOX 302 | JOYCE E M WAYNE TRUST | | | 180130010 |
31585 780TH AVE | ZACHARY WANGEN | | | 180130030 |
33307 795TH AVE | GARY E VIKTORA TRUST & JOLENE R VIKTORA TRUST | | | 180110130 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 73733 237TH ST | 73733 237TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130300040 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 180140010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 299090020 |
| | | | 341520070 |
PO BOX 75 | GRANGE LLC | 73485 224TH ST | 73485 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310130 |
2121 ROCKRIDGE CIR | LISA M HANSON-JONES REV TRUST | | | 180140092 |
14047 42ND AVE SW | ROGER A LARSON & JOYCE A LARSON | 32721 790TH AVE | 32721 790TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120090 |
32138 785TH AVE | ANTHONY SOMMER & AMANDA SOMMER | 32138 785TH AVE | 32138 785TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180130022 |
79006 310TH ST | JOSEPH MICHAEL BUTLER | 79006 310TH ST | 79006 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180130051 |
32255 775TH AVE | ADAM WARNKE & KRYSTLE WARNKE | 32255 775TH AVE | 32255 775TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341040020 |
79503 298TH ST | HARMONY PARK INC | 79503 298TH ST | 79503 298TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 170300250 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 180150011 |
2387 9TH ST W | DAVID P MANGSKAU & SHELLY K MANGSKAU | | | 180150020 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 170320270 |
7743 138TH ST SW | THOMAS J STARMAN | | | 180150051 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346140010 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 170280050 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN & DEBRA R NASBY | 28180 800TH AVE | 28180 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320222 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | | 040120042 |
3653 154TH ST W | TKASN PROPERTIES LLC | | | 180190071 |
15325 102 AVE SW | RANDY G HAGEN & CHARLES HAGEN | | | 180200010 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | | | 180230040 |
31296 760TH AVE | DOROTHY SUSAN BROUWERS | 31296 760TH AVE | 31296 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180150062 |
78666 298TH ST | STEVEN L JENSEN | 74256 315TH ST | 74256 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170051 |
741 OAK TREE CT | RICK A YOKIEL | | | 130310180 |
741 OAK TREE CT | RICK A YOKIEL | | | 130310200 |
725 X WOODLAKE RD | THE KOHLER FOUNDATION INC | 2129 ITASCA RD | 2129 ITASCA RD ALBERT LEA | 130310250 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341070150 |
81662 STATE HWY 251 | LARRY ZEVENBERGEN & SYLVIA ZEVENBERGEN | 81662 STATE HWY 251 | 81662 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170330220 |
12651 110TH ST E | MATTHEW BRAUN TRUST | | | 170330111 |
25138 680TH AVE | GRANT VANRYSWYK | 28648 820TH AVE | 28648 820TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340081 |
28944 810TH AVE | CHAD SONNEK & FRANCES K SONNEK | 28944 810TH AVE | 28944 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330020 |
22909 BLUEGRASS RD | DAVID D SCHREIBER & JOLINDA J SCHREIBER | 22031 733RD AVE | 22031 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310340 |
22713 770TH AVE | WAYNE LARSON & AMY LARSON | | | 130340210 |
85309 340TH ST | GERALD A COUGHLIN & ROSALYNE YVONNE TEMPELMAN | 82090 STATE HWY 251 | 82090 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170340190 |
329 WILLAMOR CIR | JOYCE V MUNSON TRUST | | | 170340250 |
22114 775TH AVE | JAY A DYRDAL & KATHLEEN ANNE DYRDAL | 22114 775TH AVE | 22114 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350280 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341500060 |
1545 SHINSON BLVD | PAMLEA LUINENBURG ETAL | | | 170350030 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES D SAILOR & DIANNE K SAILOR | 66070 180TH ST | 66070 180TH ST ALDEN | 100240050 |
78496 220TH ST | JAMES MONROE SWENSON | 78496 220TH ST | 78496 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130360051 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | 1000 MAIN ST | 1000 MAIN ST | 131110140 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | | | 170360170 |
22903 790TH AVE | TAMMY M KROWIORZ C/O EUGENE ANDERSON | 22903 790TH AVE | 22903 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130360011 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 171110070 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 171110080 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 130370020 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 179350020 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 171110090 |
84970 310TH ST | ST MARYS CHURCH-GENEVA C/O MICHELLE O'CONNOR | 84970 310TH ST | 84970 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 179130010 |
2415 MILO AVE | SAW TEE NAY KAW THAW | 2415 MILO AVE | 2415 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980370 |
78050 220TH ST | KENNETH L SEVERTSON | 78050 220TH ST | 78050 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130360070 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 131510010 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 131520010 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 131550090 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 131560020 |
3525 ROSS MERE RD | EARL L CLEVEN & DIANE K CLEVEN | 3508 HOEGER LN | 3508 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131610040 |
3417 HOEGER LN | WILLIAM SALIER & KARLA SALIER | 3417 HOEGER LN | 3417 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131730020 |
32737 JUIPER RD | DARRIN J PETERSON & SUZANNE R PETERSON | | | 180230194 |
86809 200TH ST | CLAY E LEVINE & ANA K LEVINE | 86809 200TH ST | 86809 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060170100 |
3425 HOEGER LN | RAYNOLD E JEPSON TRUST | | | 131730040 |
801 LUTHER PL #206 | CAROLYN FLESCHE | | | 180010081 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | 28022 840TH AVE | 28022 840TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 179360030 |
3425 HOEGER LN | RAYNOLD E JEPSON TRUST | 3425 HOEGER LN | 3425 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131730060 |
3511 HOEGER LN | DAVID L VIRGIL & LORA S VIRGIL | 3511 HOEGER LN | 3511 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131730070 |
75759 240TH ST | KEITH C BOLINGER & MARIE F HOUSTON | 75759 240TH ST | 75759 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131810010 |
807 MINNIE MADDERN ST | STEPHEN J HEINZER & MARTHA HEINZER | | | 131900030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342410250 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | | | 180230200 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | 33414 730TH AVE | 33414 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 180060010 |
76678 325TH ST | ANNA MAE LEE | 76678 325TH ST | 76678 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180100020 |
67418 180TH ST | CARLA D LINDEMAN | 77728 325TH ST | 77728 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180110140 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 180030030 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2310 ETHEL AVE | 2310 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980560 |
72971 225TH ST | WILLIAM PHILLIPS & SALLY PHILLIPS | | | 131900050 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 139030010 |
79003 325TH ST | GINNA KAY SOLTVEDT C/O GINNA KAY WITTSACK | 79003 325TH ST | 79003 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180130012 |
31205 760TH AVE | ROBERT C WANGSNESS & SUSAN M WANGSNESS | 31205 760TH AVE | 31205 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180160062 |
74948 315TH ST | AGNES T CHRISTENSEN | 74948 315TH ST | 74948 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170030 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 180150052 |
76593 310TH ST | DAVID A HANSON & LEANN E HANSON | | | 180150070 |
74341 315TH ST | JOHN C FORNBERG | 74341 315TH ST | 74341 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170071 |
73593 315TH ST | DONOVAN FAMILY REAL ESTATE TR | | | 180180040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341180170 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD & LINDA STENSRUD | 67402 295TH ST | 67402 295TH ST HARTLAND | 190300060 |
33784 640TH AVE | BONNIE M ENGEL | 33784 640TH AVE | 33784 640TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200030031 |
78998 292ND ST | THOMAS S LENORT | | | 180250060 |
P O BOX 51 | DANIEL RICHARDS | | | 180250061 |
212 MAIN ST E | FREDERICK D RETTKE | 212 MAIN ST E | 212 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050100 |
275 SCOTTE LN | JEFF WICHMANN | 206 MAIN ST E | 206 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050110 |
25737 690TH AVE | CASEY SOOST | 284 MAIN ST E | 284 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050160 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348440060 |
272 MAIN ST E | KORY L NEWMAN | | | 210050161 |
328 MAIN ST E | CRAIG J WILLIAMS & TAMYRA J WILLIAMS | 328 MAIN ST E | 328 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050200 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | JOHANNSEN FAMILY TRUST C/O DENISE JINDRA | | | 190050070 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 139310190 |
72997 280TH ST | ISAAC M OLSON & IAN N OLSON | 72597 280TH ST | 72597 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140010011 |
1335 BRIARWOOD DR | AIMEE LEA OLSON | | | 140010040 |
27661 725TH AVE | JEREMY A BRUE & MICHELLE C BRUE | 27661 725TH AVE | 27661 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140010041 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | 74664 325TH ST | 74664 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180080030 |
27698 725TH AVE | FRANCIS & BECKY PFEFFER TRUST | 27698 725TH AVE | 27698 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140010043 |
43800 DOGWOOD AVE | DEBRA J TUKUA C/O DEBRA J STENE | 374 MAIN ST E | 374 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050230 |
P O BOX 154 | DENNIS D JACOBSEN | 346 MAIN ST E | 346 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050240 |
388 MAIN ST E | DONALD A HANSEN & ELAINE G HANSEN | 388 MAIN ST E | 388 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050260 |
66788 220TH ST | FRANKLIN D PURDY | 138 POWERS AVE | 138 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210050280 |
297 EUCLID ST | NANCY K KUETHE | 297 EUCLID ST | 297 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060010 |
277 EUCLID ST | BRANDON B JUKULEN | 285 EUCLID ST | 285 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060020 |
277 EUCLID ST | BRANDON B JUKULEN | 277 EUCLID ST | 277 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060030 |
249 EUCLID ST | JOHN M NESJE & KARI A NESJE | 249 EUCLID ST | 249 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060050 |
P O BOX 129 | MINNESTPOPOLIS IX, LLC | 235 EUCLID ST | 235 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060060 |
18681 650TH AVE | BETH L ZELLER ETAL | 149 EUCLID ST | 149 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210050290 |
72576 270TH ST | BRAD THUMANN & MARCIE M THUMANN | 72576 270TH ST | 72576 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140010071 |
69863 280TH ST | JACOB J KNUTSON VALERIE M KNUTSON | 27704 STATE HWY 13 | 27704 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 140030020 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | 29825 CO RD 45 | 29825 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250091 |
150 LINCOLN AVE | MERLYN H SWEHLA JR & LORI LEA SWEHLA | 150 LINCOLN AVE | 150 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210070020 |
130 LINCOLN AVE | GLENDA A WEIGEL | 130 LINCOLN AVE | 130 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210070030 |
170 LINCOLN AVE | ALLEN R BESSER & HALANE M BESSER | 170 LINCOLN AVE | 170 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210070040 |
302 EUCLID ST | DAVID P HENSCHE & LORALEE C HENSCHE | 302 EUCLID ST | 302 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070050 |
318 EUCLID ST | MICHAEL BERNAL | 326 EUCLID ST | 326 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070080 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 350 EUCLID ST | 350 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070110 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 364 EUCLID ST | 364 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070120 |
398 EUCLID AVE | KYLE IGNASZEWSKI & JENNIFER IGNASZEWSKI | 398 EUCLID ST | 398 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070140 |
170 LINCOLN AVE | ALLEN R BESSER & HALANE M BESSER | 170 LINCOLN AVE | 170 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210070150 |
P O BOX 206 | DAVID W LINN & RHONDA J LINN | 195 BROADWAY S | 195 BROADWAY S ALDEN | 210080010 |
229 BRAODWAY ST S | LINDA LEE WASMOEN | 229 BROADWAY ST S | 229 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080030 |
253 BROADWAY ST S | DENNIS R PETERSEN | 253 BROADWAY ST S | 253 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080040 |
301 S BROADWAY | STEVEN CASEY & KAYLEE CASEY | 301 BROADWAY ST S | 301 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080070 |
27663 708TH AVE | OMER D EMSTAD & LYNDA M EMSTAD | 27663 708TH AVE | 27663 708TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140030100 |
411 10TH AVE SW | JOANNE R KORMAN | | | 140060030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347350020 |
| FREEBORN CEMETERY ASSN FREEBORN TOWNSHIP | | | 209350040 |
| ALBERT WEDGE JONES WEDGE JONES BLDG | | | 341280180 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | | | 060200011 |
| | | | 341280161 |
| OLE G BAGASON | | | 347800250 |
28851 655TH AVE | THOMAS J SLINGER | 28851 655TH AVE | 28851 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350240 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341260070 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 517 GRACE ST | 517 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270100 |
330 2ND AVE SE | DAVID ALVAREZ ETAL | 246 BROADWAY ST S | 246 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210100030 |
21753 620TH AVE | BRUCE J NIEBUHR | 270 BROADWAY ST S | 270 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210100040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341280160 |
145 1ST AVE W | JANELLE VANENGELENBURG | 145 1ST AVE W | 145 1ST AVE W ALDEN | 210100080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 313 10TH AVE N | 313 10TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280321 |
1814 SUNSET ST | JON R BREUER | 1814 SUNSET ST | 1814 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341280370 |
P O BOX 532 | LOWELL EMRUD | 110 MASON AVE | 110 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150070 |
929 LAKEVIEW BLVD | SHORELANDS INC | | | 341290010 |
101 HOLWAY ST | WADE M STEENE & CAROLINA N STEENE | 491 ALDEN RD N | 491 ALDEN RD N ALDEN | 210500150 |
224 WATER ST | DAN S BRILL | | | 341290130 |
52601 130TH ST | THOMAS L DEARMIN & LAVON DEARMIN | | | 060220021 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN RISKEDAHL | | | 180320010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341290020 |
143 POWERS AVE N | KELLY SCHROEDER | 143 POWERS AVE N | 143 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500160 |
157 POWERS AVE N | DUANE A THOMAS | 157 POWERS AVE N | 157 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500170 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | ALDEN | 210600010 |
409 EUCLID ST | DAVID L RASMUSSEN | 409 EUCLID ST | 409 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210600241 |
417 EUCLID ST | REBECCA BRYSON | 417 EUCLID ST | 417 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210600250 |
106 HALL LANE | CASTAWAY EZ STORAGE LLC C/O JON & JOANN BEHLE | 101 BROADWAY ST S | 101 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210600280 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181230 |
90 OCALA PL | ROSALYN L HENRICKSEN & KENNETH HENRICKSEN | | | 341340050 |
DONMAINE DE VINSARGUES | FRANCIS R AVISSE | 177 2ND AVE | 177 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210900050 |
1106 12TH AVE NW | MARY M O'MARRO | | | 341340060 |
923 LAKEWOOD AVE | ANDREA STOTTS ETAL C/O ORLO V WILLMERT | | | 341290260 |
3413 HOEGER LN | LUVERN M JENSEN & DONNA M JENSEN | 3413 HOEGER LN | 3413 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 130280150 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 121110060 |
380 EBERT AVE | MATTHEW A KATUSKY | 380 EBERT AVE | 380 EBERT AVE ALDEN | 211110010 |
352 EBERT AVE P O BOX 95 | ALBERT O ALLEN & SUSAN M ALLEN | 352 EBERT AVE | 352 EBERT AVE ALDEN | 211110020 |
316 EBERT AVE | MATTHEW J STAHL | 316 EBERT AVE | 316 EBERT AVE ALDEN | 211110030 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 236 HOLWAY ST | 236 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211120020 |
244 HOLWAY ST | CAROLLEE R SMITH | 244 HOLWAY ST | 244 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211120030 |
252 HOLWAY | AMY M NEWMAN | 252 HOLWAY ST | 252 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211120040 |
260 HOLWAY ST | MICHAEL DILL & HEIDI R DILL | 260 HOLWAY ST | 260 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211120050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341350200 |
268 HOLWAY ST | KAY A MARSCHALK | 268 HOLWAY ST | 268 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211120060 |
222 POWERS AVE N | SARAH JEAN THELEN | 222 POWERS AVE N | 222 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 211210020 |
26520 675TH AVE | DALE A GROTSUN & REBECCA M GROTSUN | 26520 675TH AVE | 26520 675TH AVE ALDEN | 140070020 |
278 POWERS AVE | CHRISTIAN VOKOUN | 278 POWERS AVE | 278 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 211210060 |
236 POWERS AVE N | LAVONNE M NEWMAN REVOC TRUST | 236 POWERS AVE N | 236 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 211210030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 3017 BRIDGE AVE | 3017 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280160 |
P O BOX 388 | ARNOLD'S SOUTH LLC | 100 NORTH STAR RD | 100 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310010 |
P O BOX 388 | ARNOLD'S SOUTH LLC | 200 NORTH STAR RD | 200 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310050 |
70265 225TH ST | P & D STORAGE, LLC | 220 NORTH STAR RD | 220 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310060 |
P O BOX 243 | STAPLES & STAPLES, LLC | 105 NORTH STAR RD | 105 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211320010 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN COUNTY CO-OP OIL CO | 125 NORTH STAR RD | 125 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211330010 |
372 BROADWAY ST N | WENDELL SCHULTZE | 372 BROADWAY ST N | 372 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 211390010 |
378 BROADWAY ST N | CHERYL R SCHILLERBERG | 378 BROADWAY ST N | 378 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 211390040 |
374 N BROADWAY | CHRISTINA M ALBERS | 374 BROADWAY ST N | 374 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 211390020 |
102 HALL LN | DEAN BENDICKSON & SANDRA BENDICKSON | 102 HALL LN | 102 HALL LN ALDEN | 211400010 |
106 HALL LN | JON E BEHLE & JOANN M BEHLE | 106 HALL LN | 106 HALL LN ALDEN | 211400030 |
119 HALL LN | RYAN K MARTENS & LINDA M MARTENS | 119 HALL LN | 119 HALL LN ALDEN | 211400040 |
166 HOLWAY ST | MATHEW C ERKKILA & KRISTEN S ERKKILA | | ALDEN | 211400050 |
120 HOLWAY ST | HEATH D REINDAL & DIANA KAY REINDAL | 120 HOLWAY ST | 120 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211400090 |
101 HALL LN | JOHN E BARRON & LINDA J BARRON | | ALDEN | 211400100 |
166 HOLWAY ST | MATHEW C ERKKILA & KRISTEN S ERKKILA | 166 HOLWAY ST | 166 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211400110 |
180 HOLWAY ST | PETER BROSI & MARY LOUISE BROSI | 180 HOLWAY ST | 180 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211400130 |
708 PILLSBURY AVE | IVER EUGENE DAHLEN | | | 347800360 |
| CRI & P RR CO LASALLE STREET STATION | | | 346140090 |
15924 PORTICO DR | LINDA HONSTAD | | | 140070072 |
67282 265TH ST | JEREMY PEAK | 67282 265TH ST | 67282 265TH ST ALDEN | 140070041 |
67097 265TH ST | RYAN DOLAN & LISA M DOLAN | 67097 265TH ST | 67097 265TH ST ALDEN | 140070061 |
100 HUMES AVE | DAVID D HEMMINGSEN | 100 HUMES AVE | 100 HUMES AVE ALDEN | 211410010 |
100 HUMES AVE | DAVID D HEMMINGSEN & DEBRA K HEMMINGSEN | | | 211410020 |
244 WILSON ST | ROSS A MARTINSON & CAROLYN A MARTINSON | 244 WILSON ST | 244 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410030 |
268 HOLWAY ST | KAY A MARSCHALK | 268 HOLWAY ST | 268 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211410031 |
236 WILSON ST | DEAN E SORENSEN & MYRNA L SORENSEN | 236 WILSON ST | 236 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410040 |
228 WILSON ST | TROY M NEWMAN & DARCY N NEWMAN | 228 WILSON ST | 228 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410050 |
220 WILSON ST | AARON L BJORKLUND | 220 WILSON ST | 220 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410060 |
154 WILSON ST | MICHAEL J BUTE & JANE C BUTE | | | 211410080 |
154 WILSON ST | MICHAEL J BUTE & JANE C BUTE | 154 WILSON ST | 154 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410090 |
146 WILSON ST | MARGARET ANN KUETHE | 146 WILSON ST | 146 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410100 |
106 WILSON ST | MATTHEW M HALLMAN & STEPHANIE HALLMAN | 106 WILSON ST | 106 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410160 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348560040 |
BOX 164 | BRADLEY K MILLER | | | 200360080 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 346140130 |
23125 650TH AVE | ROBERT L MATHIASON TRUST | 138 WILSON ST | 138 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410110 |
103 HUMES AVENUE | MARY C STONEBACK TRUST | 103 HUMES AVE | 103 HUMES AVE ALDEN | 211420020 |
15879 700TH AVE | BRUSH HILL CEMETERY ASSN C/O SUE ERICKSON | | | 049150010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 040330022 |
69959 270TH ST | JACOB WALTER FLINK | 69959 270TH ST | 69959 270TH ST ALDEN | 140090010 |
135 WILSON ST | LESLIE L ANDERSON & KEELEY K ANDERSON | 135 WILSON ST | 135 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211420050 |
25971 690TH AVE | DIANE SCHLOSSER & WAYNE SCHLOSSER | 25971 690TH AVE | 25971 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140080050 |
103 HUMES AVENUE | MARY C STONEBACK TRUST | 103 HUMES AVE | 103 HUMES AVE ALDEN | 211420030 |
141 WILSON ST | SHANE E CLASSON & TONYA A CLASSON | 141 WILSON ST | 141 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211420040 |
123 WILSON ST | JAMES L & MARGARET BUTE TRUST | 123 WILSON ST | 123 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211420070 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 211430010 |
111 WILSON ST | DONALD TOON | 111 WILSON ST | 111 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211430030 |
23941 725TH AVE | TOM NORBY | | | 080400250 |
| | | | 200350220 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2312 ETHEL AVE | 2312 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980570 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348440080 |
P O BOX 243 | STAPLES & STAPLES, LLC | | ALDEN | 211450010 |
193 2ND AVE | MAXINE A FAWCETT | 193 2ND AVE | 193 2ND AVE ALDEN | 211460100 |
204 HEMMINGSEN ST | MELISSA RASMUSSEN | 204 HEMMINGSEN ST | 204 HEMMINGSEN ST ALDEN | 211470020 |
208 HEMMINGSON AVE | ANNETTE BRUNS REVOCABLE TRUST | 208 HEMMINGSEN ST | 208 HEMMINGSEN ST ALDEN | 211470050 |
212 HEMMINGSEN ST | PATRICIA J JOHANNSEN | 212 HEMMINGSEN ST | 212 HEMMINGSEN ST ALDEN | 211470060 |
170 MORIN RD | DYON GREENFIELD & WENDY GREENFIELD | 170 MORIN RD | 170 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480010 |
136 MORIN RD | DAVID A RAMBO & PATRICIA L RAMBO | 136 MORIN RD | 136 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480040 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 128 MORIN RD | 128 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480050 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 157 MAIN ST E | 157 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 219600050 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219600180 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219990030 |
102 1ST AVE SE | TRAVIS BREKKE & NORENA BREKKE | 105 MAIN ST W | 105 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220010020 |
109 INDEPENDENCE AVE | CHRIS A SKOGHEIM | 102 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 102 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220010070 |
1010 PARK ST | WAYNE NELSON PO BOX 215 | | | 200350030 |
65716 275TH ST | MERLE L STENSRUD TRUST | | | 200350040 |
101 2ND ST SW P O BOX 206 | MARVIN E THOMPSON | 213 MAIN ST E | 213 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060180 |
129 CRYSTAL LN | GERALD & DIANE BULIE REV TRUST | | | 200340060 |
2015 CAPITAL LN | HANS J JENSEN ETAL C/O ALFRED J JENSEN | | | 200350150 |
30380 645TH AVE | DWAYNE STIERNAGLE REV TR | 64501 285TH ST | 64501 285TH ST HARTLAND | 200340061 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | 28993 655TH AVE | 28993 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348510280 |
BOX 232 | MILTON & DARDANELLA NELSON TRU | 121 MAIN ST E | 121 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060240 |
103 INDEPENDENCE AVE S P O BOX 12 | WAYNE P VIETZE & SUSAN K VIETZE | 103 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 103 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220070040 |
63376 265TH ST | JOEL A KNUTSON & NICOLE J WEBER-KNUTSON | 66545 285TH ST | 66545 285TH ST HARTLAND | 200360090 |
112 MAIN ST E PO BOX 178 | TYLER J MORGAN & ABIGAIL C SMITH | 112 MAIN ST E | 112 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070090 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | 69128 260TH ST | 69128 260TH ST ALDEN | 140090040 |
101 MAIN ST E PO BOX 32 | SUE'S PROPERTIES LLC | | CLARKS GROVE | 220070010 |
104 MAIN ST E | JOSHUA HENDERSON & ALISHA HENDERSON | 104 MAIN ST E | 104 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070030 |
104 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 185 | DENNIS H THISIUS & ANITA M THISIUS | 110 MAIN ST E | 110 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070100 |
102 1ST AVE SE | TRAVIS BREKKE & NORENA BREKKE | 102 1ST AVE SE | 102 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220070110 |
810 1ST ST SW | TIMOTHY HAUSCHILDT | 14684 630TH AVE | 14684 630TH AVE ALDEN | 050090070 |
104 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 185 | DENNIS H THISIUS & ANITA M THISIUS | 104 1ST AVE SE | 104 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220070140 |
PO BOX 155 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 244 | | | 209350010 |
62770 285TH ST | JEFF IGNASZEWSKI & JON P IGNASZEWSKI | 63105 285TH ST | 63105 285TH ST WELLS | 200330060 |
63313 285TH ST | JAMES K JACOBSEN & LINDA L JACOBSEN | 63313 285TH ST | 63313 285TH ST WELLS | 200330070 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | 65616 285TH ST | 65616 285TH ST FREEBORN | 200350080 |
69585 260TH ST | BRENDA L CORDS | 69585 260TH ST | 69585 260TH ST ALDEN | 140090051 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | 64769 284TH ST | 64769 284TH ST WELLS | 200400110 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | 26777 708TH AVE | 26777 708TH AVE ALDEN | 140100020 |
P O BOX 342 | PAUL S HIGHUM | 202 MAIN ST E | 202 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070150 |
P O BOX 214 | KEVIN P HANSEN & SHEILA K HANSEN | 204 MAIN ST E | 204 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070170 |
P O BOX 214 | KEVIN P HANSEN & SHEILA K HANSEN | 208 MAIN ST E | 208 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070190 |
| | | ALDEN | 210010160 |
214 MAIN ST E | MICHAEL L EARL & SHARON K EARL | 214 MAIN ST E | 214 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070220 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 200400130 |
222 MAIN ST E | DEREK R SIPPLE | 222 MAIN ST E | 222 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070240 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346690010 |
215 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | ALLEN J JOHNSON | 215 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 215 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220080040 |
301 INDEPENDENCE AVE BOX 21 | BRIAN M KNEZEVICH & HEIDI S KNEZEVICH | 301 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 301 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220080050 |
407 INDEPENDENCE AVE S PO BOX 193 | NATHAN D JOHNSON & SHARON R JOHNSON | 407 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 407 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080120 |
203 1ST ST SE | ROBERT J K SPAIN & SHEILA SPAIN | 203 1ST ST SE | 203 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090020 |
207 1ST ST SE | EMILY JOAN BRUMMER | 207 1ST ST SE | 207 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090040 |
83144 320TH ST | PATRICK BERGLAND & SARA PRICE | 209 1ST ST SE | 209 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090050 |
P O BOX 164 | REID D KNUDSEN | 213 1ST ST SE | 213 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090070 |
| | | ALDEN | 210030160 |
73033 270TH ST | JEFFERY STENE | | | 140120011 |
P O BOX 303 | GALA J KUBAT & STUART V KUBAT | 217 1ST ST SE | 217 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090110 |
| | | ALDEN | 210040041 |
420 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JAMES C CAMERON & KATHLEEN H CAMERON | 420 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 420 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120010 |
418 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | CARMEN K CHRISTENSEN | 418 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 418 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220120020 |
404 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JARRED L HANSON | 404 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 404 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120040 |
16249 52ND AVE SW | MICAH A ARONSON | 408 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 408 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220120070 |
26829 725TH AVE | DONALD H NIELSEN & KAREN NIELSEN | | | 140120020 |
PO BOX 322 | DENISE ANN MIELKE | 416 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 416 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120120 |
P O BOX 103 | BLAKE R PETERSON | 424 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 424 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120140 |
| | | ALDEN | 210030260 |
P O BOX 233 | CURTIS J RIETVELD & JOANN RIETVELD | 502 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 502 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220120150 |
1511 ELM ST | MAXINE C BROWN | 1511 ELM ST | 1511 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610090 |
292 MAIN ST E | ROBERT B ANDERSON | 292 MAIN ST E | 292 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050170 |
| | | ALDEN | 210050250 |
P O BOX 282 | KENNETH RAY HANCOCK | 303 MAIN ST W | 303 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130030 |
309 MAIN ST W | CHRISTINE A WAYNE | 307 MAIN ST W | 307 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130050 |
| | | | 140130061 |
| | | | 210090010 |
306 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JOSEPH R SMITH | 305 MAIN ST W | 305 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130070 |
107 2ND ST SE | FELIX ROCHA RIVERA & ELIUT ROCHA RIVERA | 107 2ND ST SE | 107 2ND ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140040 |
78998 292ND ST | THOMAS S LENORT | 205 HWY 45 S | 205 HWY 45 S CLARKS GROVE | 220140140 |
PO BOX 46 105 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | EVERETT JENSEN REV TR | 105 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 105 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220140092 |
107 INDEPENDENCE AVE | ROBERT A JENSEN & LISA M WILLIAMSON | 107 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 107 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220140093 |
204 1ST AVE SE | JESSE LARSON | 204 1ST AVE SE | 204 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140130 |
| | | ALDEN | 210080080 |
| | | ALDEN | 210090020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348750110 |
78090 203RD ST | JAMES M DAVIS & HELEN E DAVIS | | | 140120030 |
P O BOX 51 | DUANE C HINDERAKER | 221 MAIN ST E | 221 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220140310 |
206 1ST ST SE | KAREN J OLSON | 206 1ST ST SE | 206 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140150 |
202 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 66 | BRUCE A HANSEN & SUSAN A HANSEN | 202 1ST AVE SE | 202 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140170 |
P O BOX 37 | RICHARD STEVEN HIGHUM | 106 2ND AVE NE | 106 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220140290 |
108 2ND AVE NE | DARYL B REED & KATHY M REED | 108 2ND AVE NE | 108 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220140300 |
601 NORTH STAR LN | BRUCE K NIELSEN & JENNIE A NIELSEN | 102 COMMERCIAL AVE S | 102 COMMERCIAL AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220140340 |
P O BOX 188 | KATHLEEN J JENSEN TRUST | 203 1ST ST NE | 203 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150020 |
205 1ST ST NE P O BOX 275 | GARY L BENSON & DENISE D BENSON | 205 1ST ST NE | 205 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150030 |
209 1ST ST NE P O BOX 92 | LEROY H FOLIE & GARNET I FOLIE | 209 1ST ST NE | 209 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150050 |
712 PARK AVE E | STEVEN E MUNSON & DIANE G MUNSON | 101 COMMERCIAL ST N | 101 COMMERCIAL ST N CLARKS GROVE | 220140240 |
204 1ST ST NE | VALARIE J OTTERSON | 204 1ST ST NE | 204 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160020 |
207 1ST ST N | STEVEN KADERABEK & LINDA KADERABEK | 207 1ST ST NE | 207 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150040 |
71997 263RD ST | JOSEPH G SCHAEFER & PENNY A SCHAEFER | | | 140120070 |
208 1ST ST NE PO BOX 172 | DELBERT KARSJENS & JUDITH KARSJENS | 208 1ST ST NE | 208 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 341460171 |
210 1ST ST NE P O BOX 281 | MICHAEL V BEENKEN | 210 1ST ST NE | 210 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160040 |
90525 185TH ST | DAVID S MALONEY & JULIE A MALONEY | 90525 185TH ST | 90525 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060240051 |
212 1ST ST NE P O BOX 142 | DONALD J GOODNATURE & DEBORAH A GOODNATURE | 212 1ST ST NE | 212 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160050 |
101 2ND AVE NE | DONALD R MILLIGAN & AMY L MILLIGAN | 101 2ND AVE NE | 101 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160080 |
206 1ST ST NE | MERRY CAROL NELSON REVOC TRUST | 206 1ST ST NE | 206 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160090 |
311 CEDAR AVE N | NORTH GROVE LIMITED PTNSP | 100 1ST AVE NE | 100 1ST AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220170010 |
202 1ST AVE NE P O BOX 221 | LESTER R CASTERTON & ANITA S CASTERTON | 202 1ST AVE NE | 202 1ST AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220180010 |
204 1ST AVE NE | MATTHEW D MADSEN | 204 1ST AVE NE | 204 1ST AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220180020 |
2061ST AVE NE | MARK L WALTON | 206 1ST AVE NE | 206 1ST AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220180030 |
198 2ND ST NE | JENNIFER LYNN DONAHUE | 198 2ND ST NE | 198 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220180040 |
107 1ST ST NE | SHERYL WHITE | 107 1ST ST NE | 107 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220180050 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190060 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190070 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190110 |
| | | | 341520020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347770020 |
73407 225TH ST | LARRY A HAUKOM & NANCY A HAUKOM | 73407 225TH ST | 73407 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310100 |
72897 220TH ST | HOBBS LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1801 SUNSET ST | 1801 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341460130 |
26220 725TH AVE | MARK E RAUENHORST & TERI L RAUENHORST | 26220 725TH AVE | 26220 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120090 |
207 2ND ST NE | CHRISTOPHER A HANSEN & CARI N HANSEN | 207 2ND ST NE | 207 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200040 |
213 2ND ST NE | BRIAN K LEBRUN & MEGAN J LEBRUN | 213 2ND ST NE | 213 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200070 |
215 2ND ST NE BOX 144 | RYAN G RASMUSSEN | 215 2ND ST NE | 215 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200080 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190120 |
| | | | 341520060 |
| | | | 160220041 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347780010 |
P O BOX 624 | HEWITT PROPERTIES LLLP ATTN: LARRY HEWITT | | | 140120130 |
26366 725TH AVE | JOSHUA A ADAMS | 26366 725TH AVE | 26366 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120111 |
26657 725TH AVE | JODI JEAN LUNDIN | 26657 725TH AVE | 26657 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120140 |
206 2ND ST NE | SUZANNE PETERSON | 206 2ND ST NE | 206 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210030 |
207 2ND AVE NE | JON WOODSIDE & KATHLEEN WOODSIDE | 207 2ND AVE NE | 207 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210090 |
202 2ND AVE NE | TODD C EARL & HEATHER EARL | 202 2ND AVE NE | 202 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220220010 |
204 2ND AVE NE | PHILLIP H HENSCHE & CATHY J HENSCHE | 204 2ND AVE NE | 204 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220220020 |
302 2ND AVE NE PO BOX 315 | DALE A KELLY & NANCY L KELLY | 302 2ND AVE NE | 302 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220230010 |
P O BOX 234 | TEDD M BAUMGARDT & JUDY E BAUMGARDT | 108 3RD ST SW | 108 3RD ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240040 |
104 3RD ST SW PO BOX 326 | MARILYN WINDHORST & KENNETH WINDHORST | 104 3RD ST SW | 104 3RD ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240060 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229140030 |
1407 STATE HWY 13 | UNION CENTER INC | 1407 STATE HWY 13 | 1407 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 341590010 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200160 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200170 |
1415 STATE HWY 13 | BAYVIEW FUNERAL HOME | 1415 STATE HWY 13 | 1415 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 341590020 |
318 EUCLID ST | JESUS T BERNAL & MARIE S BERNAL | 318 EUCLID ST | 318 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070070 |
604 FOUNTAIN ST | ROBERT COLEMAN & PATRICIA COLEMAN | 90 MAPLE ST | 90 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230220040 |
126 MAPLE ST | MICHELLE A MATTSON & SAMUEL R HINTZ | 126 MAPLE ST | 126 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230800040 |
120 MAPLE ST | ALEXIS D OLSON | 120 MAPLE ST | 120 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230800060 |
P O BOX 295 | GORDON A BILLET | 66882 180TH ST | 66882 180TH ST CONGER | 232000040 |
PO BOX 425 57 SCHOOL ST | JOHN D WIPPLINGER & MARLENE K WIPPLINGER | 57 SCHOOL ST | 57 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000070 |
59 SCHOOL ST | EGAN P MATTSON | 59 SCHOOL ST | 59 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000080 |
53 SCHOOL ST | JOHN W COX | 53 SCHOOL ST | 53 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000100 |
65496 170TH ST | GLEN F ENSER & LINDA A ENSER | 67236 180TH ST | 67236 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000120 |
P O BOX 295 | GORDON A BILLET | 66872 180TH ST | 66872 180TH ST CONGER | 232000130 |
| | | | 341650220 |
63 SCHOOL ST | SHANE R ENGEN | 63 SCHOOL ST | 63 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000140 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | 89114 170TH ST | 89114 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060260031 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 349370020 |
P O BOX 424 | RANDY K FARRIS | | CONGER | 232000200 |
130 WILLIAM AVE | CHRISTOPHER J LEE & KATIE A LEE | 130 WILLIAM AVE | 130 WILLIAM AVE CONGER | 230310010 |
P O BOX 386 | MILFORD G BOHONEK & BEVERLY BOHONEK | 67310 180TH ST | 67310 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000320 |
25285 725TH AVE | LOIS L MORREIM | | | 140130090 |
121 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | JANET K HICKMAN TRUST | 121 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 121 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 341670020 |
P O BOX 362 | REBECCA S FARRIS | | CONGER | 232000201 |
67208 180TH ST | YVONNE M ENSER | 67208 180TH ST | 67208 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000220 |
67196 180TH ST | BRODIE G FINK | 67196 180TH ST | 67196 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000230 |
12 HWY 17 | ALDEN CO-OP ELEVATOR COMPANY | | CONGER | 232000270 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | CONGER | 232000280 |
408 STATE W | H & R CONSTRUCTION | | | 341680240 |
67336 180TH ST | PAUL C MEYER & LORI B MEYER | 67336 180TH ST | 67336 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000330 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341650120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341650170 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341650180 |
67354 180TH ST | PHILIP G RICHTER | 67354 180TH ST | 67354 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000340 |
67374 180TH ST | WILLARD E RASK & KAY M RASK | 67374 180TH ST | 67374 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000350 |
70353 255TH ST | THERON GJERSVIK & DARA GJERSVIK | 70353 255TH ST | 70353 255TH ST ALDEN | 140150051 |
P O BOX 335 | HELEN E DOHMEIER ETAL C/O MARK RICHTER | 67264 180TH ST | 67264 180TH ST CONGER | 232000400 |
104 7TH STREET | SOMEWHERE ELSE LLC C/O MACHELLE D STEINKE | 66918 180TH ST | 66918 180TH ST CONGER | 239010010 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | 25886 708TH AVE | 25886 708TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140150070 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 140160020 |
67382 180TH ST | JUDITH POPP ANDERSON | 67382 180TH ST | 67382 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000360 |
67396 180TH ST | DAVID S LARSON & PATRICIA A LARSON | 67396 180TH ST | 67396 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000370 |
P O BOX 336 | MARK H & KAREN T RICHTER TRUST | 67452 180TH ST | 67452 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000390 |
| | | | 341720590 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | | | 347800010 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK & KIM E LEBECK | 70637 255TH ST | 70637 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140150110 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES SAILOR & DIANNE SAILOR | 91 MAPLE ST N | 91 MAPLE ST N CONGER | 235000020 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 237200010 |
| | | | 900220010 |
73937 PINEWOOD DR | WILLIAM & LORRAINE GOETTE TR | 69048 255TH ST | 69048 255TH ST ALDEN | 140160021 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | 104 EMMONS AVE | 104 EMMONS AVE EMMONS | 240010030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341720570 |
25737 690TH AVE | CASEY L SOOST & KRISTI J SOOST | 25737 690TH AVE | 25737 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140170013 |
24272 680TH AVE | CLAIR E THOSTENSON & SUSAN D THOSTENSON | 24272 680TH AVE | 24272 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140190050 |
199 HOLWAY ST | CHARLOTTE K PETERSON TRUST | 199 HOLWAY ST | 199 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 210030240 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 239340020 |
337 EVENSON ST | MICHAEL GARCIA | 337 EVENSON ST | 337 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240240040 |
P O BOX 133 | DARRELL B NELSON & ROSEMARY NELSON | 342 PEARL ST | 342 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240240050 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON & HARRIET A SEATON | | | 240010031 |
P O BOX 172 | GORDON A HACKER & JEANNE HACKER | 245 2ND AVE N | 245 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240240060 |
256 HIGH ST | GERALD P REDIG & TAMRA L REGIG | 256 HIGH ST | 256 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240310030 |
256 HIGH ST | GERALD P REDIG & TAMRA L REGIG | 270 HIGH ST | 270 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240310040 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | | 240310050 |
326 HIGH ST | THOMAS SHEEHAN & KATHRYN SHEEHAN | 326 HIGH ST | 326 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240320020 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 69255 255TH ST | 69255 255TH ST ALDEN | 140160030 |
4810 LARSON RD | MICHAEL R DRAKE & STEPHANIE DRAKE | | | 140190070 |
24957 680TH AVE | DAVID A CARPENTER & LINDA K CARPENTER | 24957 680TH AVE | 24957 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140190061 |
68320 240TH ST | TREVOR V GILLIAM & AMBER J GILLIAM | 68320 240TH ST | 68320 240TH ST ALDEN | 140200013 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140200014 |
309 HIGH ST | NATALIE M CHRISTENSON | 309 HIGH ST | 309 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240330010 |
337 HIGH ST | KEITH SUMNER & NOILYN SUMNER | 337 HIGH ST | 337 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240330030 |
422 2ND AVE N | JAMES C DUNN & CHARLENE L DUNN | 422 2ND AVE N | 422 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240340020 |
310 2ND AVE N | WAYNE HOYNE | 310 2ND AVE N | 310 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240350010 |
324 2ND AVE N | BARRY SIMONSON ETAL | 324 2ND AVE N | 324 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240350020 |
424 HIGH ST | BRITANI A DREXLER | 424 HIGH ST | 424 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240350040 |
433 PEARL ST | MADISON E DRILLING & DOMINIC A DREYLING | 433 PEARL ST | 433 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240350050 |
226 2ND AVE N | RICHARD H ALLEN & MARCHETA F ALLEN | 226 2ND AVE N | 226 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240360010 |
256 2ND AVE N | ARNDT E LARSON | 256 2ND AVE N | 256 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240360020 |
P O BOX 164 | DARLA M DEBOER & MATTHEW C LOEGERING | 340 2ND AVE N | 340 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240350030 |
268 2ND AVE N | WENDY R BESCO | 268 2ND AVE N | 268 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240360030 |
815 W 4TH ST | EDDIE BELL C/O DEBRA COOP | 210 2ND AVE N | 210 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240360040 |
263 MCKINLEY ST | NICOLE L HARPESTAD-KING & DENNIS LANCE HONSEY | 263 MCKINLEY ST | 263 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240450010 |
24372 680TH AVE | JONATHAN B BACK & BRIANA M BACK | 24372 680TH AVE | 24372 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140200020 |
P O BOX 261 | TRACY JEAN BOLINGER | 280 MCKINLEY ST | 280 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240460040 |
| | | | 900740040 |
PO BOX 43 | ALAN W KIMBLE & PATRICIA S KIMBLE | 279 MCKINLEY ST | 279 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240450020 |
259 CONCORD ST PO BOX 49 | PAUL OLIVER WILLIAM REYERSON | 259 CONCORD ST | 259 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240460010 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 273 CONCORD ST | 273 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240460020 |
P O BOX 71 | GREGORY G BEAVER & LOIS J BEAVER | 258 MCKINLEY ST | 258 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240460030 |
19217 APPLE AVE | LARRY PRESCOTT | 262 CONCORD ST | 262 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240470010 |
P O BOX 205 | CODY R SORENSON | 219 MCKINLEY ST | 219 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240510020 |
24875 700TH AVE | THOMAS A VENEM & NORMA JEAN VENEM | 24875 700TH AVE | 24875 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140210100 |
247 MCKINLEY ST | JEREMY K ANDERSON | 247 MCKINLEY ST | 247 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240510030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341760060 |
205 MCKINLEY ST PO BOX 141 | SCOTT A PAULSON | 205 MCKINLEY ST | 205 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240510040 |
276 CONCORD ST | VICTORIA KEMMITS | 276 CONCORD ST | 276 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240470070 |
24875 700TH AVE | THOMAS A VENEM & NORMA JEAN VENEM | | | 140220020 |
420 MAIN ST PO BOX 166 | PATRICIA S YOCOM | 420 MAIN ST | 420 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240520010 |
420 MAIN ST PO BOX 166 | PATRICIA S YOCOM | | | 240520020 |
446 MAIN ST | JEROME G WUERFLEIN | 446 MAIN ST N | 446 MAIN ST N EMMONS | 240520030 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 456 MAIN ST | 456 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240520040 |
216 MCKINLEY ST | RANDY D LEEGAARD & CARLA J LEEGAARD | 216 MCKINLEY ST | 216 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240520110 |
P O BOX 73 | JERRY D BOETTCHER | 204 MCKINLEY ST | 204 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240520120 |
526 MAIN ST E | JODIE M HANSON | 526 MAIN ST E | 526 MAIN ST E EMMONS | 240530010 |
534 MAIN ST | WILLIAM OMAR DIAZ-RODRIGUEZ & GABRIAL MCBEAIN | 534 MAIN ST | 534 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240530020 |
211 PARK AVE | TROY M HULBURT | 211 PARK ST | 211 PARK ST EMMONS | 240530030 |
227 PARK ST | PATRICIA M BERRY | 227 PARK ST | 227 PARK ST EMMONS | 240530040 |
241 PARK ST | DALE E YOST & PHYLLIS D YOST | 241 PARK ST | 241 PARK ST EMMONS | 240530050 |
240 CONCORD ST | JESSIE WRIGHT | 240 CONCORD ST | 240 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240530060 |
P O BOX 222 | BRIAN D ZIEBELL | 228 CONCORD ST | 228 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240530070 |
218 CONCORD ST PO BOX 104 | DANIEL S DIEMER & DAWN K DIEMER | 218 CONCORD ST | 218 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240530080 |
345 SANTANA LANE | STEVEN VENEM C/O SHANE VENEM | 510 MAIN ST N | 510 MAIN ST N EMMONS | 240530100 |
620 MAIN ST | LORRY J ZASADA | 620 MAIN ST | 620 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240540010 |
208 PARK ST | BARBARA L LAUEN | 208 PARK ST | 208 PARK ST EMMONS | 240540020 |
70308 240TH ST | MICHAEL J HAYES & DEBRA E HAYES | 70308 240TH ST | 70308 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140220040 |
645 MAIN ST NE | EDYTHE THOMPSON | 645 MAIN ST N | 645 MAIN ST N EMMONS | 240610050 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 70162 240TH ST | 70162 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140220031 |
71912 240TH ST | CASEY C DRESSEN & RACHEL J DRESSEN | 71912 240TH ST | 71912 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140230080 |
242 PARK ST | ANTHONY LOPEZ | 242 PARK ST | 242 PARK ST EMMONS | 240540040 |
P O BOX 51 | LUTHER & IMOGENE OPDAHL TRUST | 836 MAIN ST | 836 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240610010 |
67354 180TH ST | NICOLE L BERGO | 824 MAIN ST | 824 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240610020 |
740 MAIN ST | SCOTT L LEONHARDI & JAN L LEONHARDI | 740 MAIN ST | 740 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240610030 |
714 MAIN ST | ALBERTO A LOPEZ | 714 MAIN ST | 714 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240610060 |
484 HIGH ST | RAY J FOLVEN | 484 HIGH ST | 484 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240720020 |
468 HIGH ST | DAVID A MEYER & ANGEL R MEYER | 468 HIGH ST | 468 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240720030 |
454 HIGH ST | JAMES R SWEARINGEN | 454 HIGH ST | 454 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240720040 |
440 HIGH ST | MICHAEL CURTIS HONSEY ETAL | 440 HIGH ST | 440 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240720050 |
433 PEARL ST | MADISON E DRILLING & DOMINIC A DREYLING | 433 PEARL ST | 433 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240720060 |
449 PEARL ST | STEVEN J BAUMAN & ELEANOR M BAUMAN | 449 PEARL ST | 449 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240720070 |
148 2ND AVE | TRENT M NELSON SPEC NEED TRUST C/O LORI JO NELSON | | ALDEN | 210100190 |
22713 770TH AVE | WAYNE A LARSON & AMY D LARSON | 469 HIGH ST | 469 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240730030 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON & HARRIET A SEATON | 453 HIGH ST | 453 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240730040 |
| | | | 900740050 |
24355 725TH AVE | MARK A BROSKOFF | 24355 725TH AVE | 24355 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140240050 |
463 PEARL ST | KEVIN L WAGNER & SUSAN A WAGNER | 463 PEARL ST | 463 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240720080 |
481 PEARL ST | TYLER S HONSEY | 481 PEARL ST | 481 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240720090 |
P O BOX 41 | GAY F MONSON | 313 3RD AVE N | 313 3RD AVE N EMMONS | 240720100 |
493 HIGH ST | LARRY R BECK & JOAN G BECK | 493 HIGH ST | 493 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240730010 |
483 HIGH ST | MEKA SUE NIELSEN | 483 HIGH ST | 483 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240730020 |
P O BOX 142 | PERRY J ERICKSON & LISA K ERICKSON | 443 MAIN ST | 443 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240800040 |
2313 W 9TH ST | JESSIE M RASMUSSON TRUST | 229 MAIN ST | 229 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240800061 |
P O BOX 195 | DAVID R DAHL | 314 EVENSON ST | 314 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240800070 |
302 EVENSON ST | ERIN HERNANDEZ | 302 EVENSON ST | 302 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240800080 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 334 EVENSON ST | 334 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240800100 |
446 MAIN ST | JEROME G WUERFLEIN & GWEN WUERFLEIN | 446 MAIN ST | 446 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240800120 |
P O BOX 51 | LUTHER & IMOGENE OPDAHL TRUST | | EMMONS | 240800130 |
253 MORIN RD | WANDA R STERN | 253 MORIN RD | 253 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210300040 |
245 OAK ST | KIRK W BURGETT & JUDY F BURGETT | 147 LAKE ST E | 147 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240800140 |
P O BOX 122 | LELAND A ESTES | 159 LAKE ST | 159 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240800150 |
227 HIGH ST | WAYNE KNUTSON & ALICE KNUTSON | 187 LAKE ST E | 187 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240800180 |
1110 SOUTHERN HILLS LN SW | DARREL J ELSBERND | 205 LAKE ST | 205 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240800190 |
347 LAKE ST | HELEN J LARSON | 347 LAKE ST | 347 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240800220 |
395 LAKE ST E | CLAIR E DAGESTAD & JO A DAGESTAD | 395 LAKE ST E | 395 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240800230 |
209 HIGH ST | PAUL HENSCHEL & CATHERINE HENSCHEL | 209 HIGH ST | 209 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240800240 |
240 HIGH ST | GARY S WESTCOTT & PAMELA J WESTCOTT | 240 HIGH ST | 240 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240800260 |
4530 APRICOT LN | MICHAEL WUBBEN | 249 HIGH ST (4-PLEX) | 249 HIGH ST (4-PLEX) EMMONS | 240800270 |
209 HIGH ST | PAUL HENSCHEL & CATHERINE HENSCHEL | 375 LAKE ST E | 375 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240800290 |
226 2ND AVE N | RICHARD H ALLEN & MARCHETA F ALLEN | 226 2ND AVE S | 226 2ND AVE S EMMONS | 240800310 |
218 HIGH ST | DAVID J HECKER & LESLIE J HECKER | 218 HIGH ST | 218 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240800320 |
74052 110TH ST | CLYDE R BRONSON & JOYCE E BRONSON | | EMMONS | 240900030 |
74052 110TH ST | CLYDE R BRONSON & JOYCE E BRONSON | | EMMONS | 240900040 |
815 W 4TH ST | EDDIE BELL C/O DEBRA COOP | 210 2ND AVE N | 210 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240800300 |
171 LAKE ST E | RENAE S HALL | 171 LAKE ST E | 171 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240800170 |
22029 880TH AVE | DAVID A HUSTON | 87968 160TH ST | 87968 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060330040 |
227 HIGH ST | WAYNE KNUTSON & ALICE KNUTSON | 227 HIGH ST | 227 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240800280 |
185 POWERS AVE N | SHAWN LINN & JAYNE LINN | 185 POWERS AVE N | 185 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500070 |
72116 240TH ST | RANDY G DAVIS | 72116 240TH ST | 72116 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140240100 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE C/O DIVISION OF REALTY | | | 140250010 |
285 OAK ST | EARL J TOWNE TRUST | 245 OAK ST | 245 OAK ST EMMONS | 240900102 |
732 KNOLL RD | RICHARD P JOHNSON & JO ANN K JOHNSON | | | 240900104 |
750 KNOLL RD | RYAN S LEONHARDI | | | 240900105 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | | EMMONS | 241000070 |
| | | | 900740070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183160 |
812 KNOLL RD | LARRY D PETERSON & DEBRA R PETERSON | | | 240900106 |
13938 720TH AVE | TODD P BRACKEY & LONNA SELKIRK | | EMMONS | 241000010 |
13938 720TH AVE | TODD P BRACKEY & LONNA SELKIRK | | EMMONS | 241000020 |
2356 ROSEMONT TER | GREG B EMMONS & KATHLEEN D EMMONS | | EMMONS | 241000022 |
23438 STATE HWY 13 | RONALD G MATHEWS & BETTY J MATHEWS | 23438 STATE HWY 13 | 23438 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140250091 |
72649 240TH ST | ERIC T SCHMIDT | 72649 240TH ST | 72649 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140250011 |
13938 720TH AVE | TODD P BRACKEY & LONNA SELKIRK | | EMMONS | 241000110 |
11313 ENGSTAD RD S | JOHN L TIDEMANN & RITA A TIDEMANN | | | 241000130 |
812 KNOLL RD | LARRY D PETERSON & DEBRA R PETERSON | 812 KNOLL RD | 812 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241230040 |
273 PARK ST | ERIC WEISER | 273 PARK ST | 273 PARK ST EMMONS | 241210020 |
263 RIDGE ST | GARRETT M WALLER | 263 RIDGE ST | 263 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 241220030 |
243 RIDGE ST | LINDA M PETERSON TRUST | 243 RIDGE ST | 243 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 241220050 |
227 RIDGE ST | CARL B PAULSON & BARBARA K PAULSON | 227 RIDGE ST | 227 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 241220060 |
211 RIDGE ST | LOUIS F TOULOUSE & MARY LEE TOULOUSE | 211 RIDGE ST | 211 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 241220070 |
41767 210TH AVE | BEN MARTINSON | 706 KNOLL RD | 706 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241230010 |
750 KNOLL RD | RYAN S LEONHARDI | 750 KNOLL RD | 750 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241230030 |
826 KNOLL RD | PAUL A LAIR & LYNETTE C LAIR | 826 KNOLL RD | 826 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241230050 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LESLIE ACKLAND | 23250 STATE HWY 13 | 23250 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140250070 |
16361 FANTASIA AVE | SCOTT SOIKA & PAMELA SOIKA | 171 POWERS AVE N | 171 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500080 |
751 KNOLL RD | JOANN H HAROLDSON | 751 KNOLL RD | 751 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241240030 |
P O BOX 146 | RAS 'N RONI, INC | | EMMONS | 241240050 |
110 ARROWHEAD RD | VICKY L HELLAND | 110 ARROWHEAD RD | 110 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300070 |
707 KNOLL RD | MICHAEL MARTINSON & JANE MARTINSON | 707 KNOLL RD | 707 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241240010 |
725 KNOLL RD | NEAL HONSEY & GAYLE HONSEY | 725 KNOLL RD | 725 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241240020 |
240 OAK ST | MICHAEL R MCCLARY & PAMELA MCCLARY | 240 OAK ST | 240 OAK ST EMMONS | 241250010 |
114 ARROWHEAD RD | SCOTT M HANNA | 114 ARROWHEAD RD | 114 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300050 |
15717 WESTCHESTER CIR | PENELOPE A MORTON & REINDAL LIVING TRUST | | EMMONS | 241300060 |
106 ARROWHEAD RD | BRADLY JOHNSON | 106 ARROWHEAD RD | 106 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300080 |
| | | | 900740090 |
23648 685TH AVENUE | RICHARD & CINDY BABCOCK FAM TR | | | 140290042 |
P O BOX 36 | DAVID J OPDAHL | | EMMONS | 241500010 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | 102 ARROWHEAD RD | 102 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300100 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | | EMMONS | 241400010 |
23648 685TH AVE | RICHARD & CINDY BABCOCK LIV TR | 23648 685TH AVE | 23648 685TH AVE ALDEN | 140290041 |
24076 670TH AVE | KIRK A PETERSEN C/O BARBARA BAKKEN | 23166 680TH AVE | 23166 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140290050 |
752 TODD AVE | VIRGIL HARMDIERKS & PAT HARMDIERKS | 752 TODD AVE | 752 TODD AVE EMMONS | 241610030 |
24076 670TH AVE | BARBARA BAKKEN | 23166 680TH AVE (OUT BUILD | 23166 680TH AVE (OUT BUILD ALDEN | 140290051 |
69397 230TH ST | JAY A DOKKEN & HEATHER J DOKKEN | 69397 230TH ST | 69397 230TH ST ALDEN | 140330011 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY ETAL | | | 140320020 |
P O BOX 36 | DAVID J OPDAHL | 817 MAIN ST | 817 MAIN ST EMMONS | 241500020 |
747 MAIN ST | DAVID D BOSMA | 747 MAIN ST | 747 MAIN ST EMMONS | 241500030 |
735 MAIN ST | HERIBERTO LOPEZ ALMEIDA | 735 MAIN ST | 735 MAIN ST EMMONS | 241500040 |
2207 ROWE LN | MMR HOLDINGS, LLC | | | 210600191 |
182 RIDGE ST | PAUL D YOST & DEBRA YOST | 182 RIDGE ST | 182 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 241500060 |
712 TODD AVE | MATTHEW B JOHNSON | 712 TODD AVE | 712 TODD AVE EMMONS | 241500070 |
324 OAK ST | HERIBERTO LOPEZ | | EMMONS | 241510010 |
732 TODD AVE | DENNIS DAGESTAD & SHARON DAGESTAD | 732 TODD AVE | 732 TODD AVE EMMONS | 241610010 |
732 TODD AVE | DENNIS DAGESTAD & SHARON DAGESTAD | TODD AVE | TODD AVE EMMONS | 241610020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183170 |
762 TODD AVE | JAMES L BROSSARD & DEBORAH L BROSSARD | 762 TODD AVE | 762 TODD AVE EMMONS | 241610031 |
69397 230TH ST | WILFORD A DOKKEN TRUST FAM SH C/O JAY A DOKKEN | 22446 690TH AVE | 22446 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140330021 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330040 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330041 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249000010 |
104 11TH ST NE | ARGUS NELSON PROPERTIES LLC | | EMMONS | 249000020 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249510020 |
402 CENTER ST | THEO J BECKMANN & DAWN J BECKMANN | 402 CENTER ST | 402 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250050070 |
504 4TH AVE P O BOX 122 | PATRICK M STENZEL & SHEILA R STENZEL | 504 4TH AVE | 504 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250050080 |
804 MAIN ST | CARL PEDERSON | | FREEBORN | 250060010 |
406 5TH AVE | HAROLD J BAIR | 406 5TH AVE | 406 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250070010 |
404 5TH AVE | JEFFREY S DAHLEN & JENNIFER DAHLEN | 404 5TH AVE | 404 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250070020 |
21 PENNSYLVANIA AVE | ROBERT JOSEPH MANDILE | 400 5TH AVE | 400 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250070030 |
P O BOX 266 | ALDEN CONCRETE PRODUCTS INC C/O JEFFREY A JOHNSON | 303 CENTER ST | 303 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250090010 |
P O BOX 197 | JEFFREY J MONACY & GINA L MONACY | 305 CENTER ST | 305 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250090030 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 401 4TH AVE | 401 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250090040 |
P O BOX 133 | MARY ATTIG | 407 4TH AVE | 407 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250090060 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330061 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330062 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330080 |
330 CYPRESS AVE S | BAILEY R RIEDL | 401 2ND AVE | 401 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250110030 |
| | | | 900740100 |
306 MAIN ST | STEVEN P SORENSEN & SONYA G SORENSEN | 306 MAIN ST | 306 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250090080 |
408 2ND AVE | AMBER A HUBBARD | 408 2ND AVE | 408 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250100010 |
206 MAIN ST PO BOX 149 | FREDRIC R PETERSON & JOAN E PETERSON | 206 MAIN ST | 206 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250100020 |
208 MAIN ST PO BOX 56 | TERESA GRUNZKE | 208 MAIN ST | 208 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250100030 |
202 MAIN ST | CASSANDRA LARSON & CURTIS M CLARAMBEAU | 202 MAIN ST | 202 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250100060 |
407 2ND AVE | BRADLEY KOZIOLEK | 407 2ND AVE | 407 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250110010 |
305 2ND AVE P O BOX 18 | MITCHELL WAYNE JOHNSON | 305 2ND AVE | 305 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250120010 |
P O BOX 192 | RUSSELL D ENGEL JR ETAL | 307 2ND AVE | 307 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250120020 |
305 2ND AVE P O BOX 18 | MITCHELL WAYNE JOHNSON | | FREEBORN | 250120030 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330101 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 140330102 |
70288 220TH ST | CAREY J BANGERT & KRISTIN MCGINNIS | 70288 220TH ST | 70288 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140340080 |
P O BOX 106 | JORDAN REDMAN JOHNSON | 106 PARK ST | 106 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250120070 |
22889 STATE HWY 13 | R RANDY SORENSEN | | | 140360030 |
136 1ST AVE | MATTHEW J HASSING & EMILY N REYERSON | 136 1ST AVE | 136 1ST AVE ALDEN | 210090070 |
P O BOX 82 | EUGENE CICHOS & LAURIE CICHOS | 108 PARK ST | 108 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250120060 |
208 PARK ST PO BOX 5 | WILLIAM GUGGISBERG & MARY GUGGISBERG | 208 PARK ST | 208 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250130010 |
PO BOX 115 | ZACHARY S ROMER | 207 MAIN ST | 207 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250130020 |
204 PARK ST PO BOX 91 | JOHN H SCHLEPP | 204 PARK ST | 204 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250130050 |
308 2ND AVE | KIRSTEN THOMPSON C/O KIRSTEN MEYER | 308 2ND AVE | 308 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250130030 |
68742 290TH ST | MARILYN J ROBRAN & WILLIAM J ROBRAN | 205 MAIN ST | 205 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250130060 |
307 MAIN ST E | JAMES E BECKMANN | 307 MAIN ST | 307 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250140010 |
P O BOX 85 | JASON LEE HEDENSTEN | 202 PARK ST | 202 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250130070 |
31549 630TH AVE | STUART J VANGEN | 302 PARK ST | 302 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250140060 |
401 MAIN ST P O BOX 97 | JAMES M BEST & BRENDA LEE BEST | 401 MAIN ST | 401 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250150010 |
403 MAIN ST PO BOX 48 | KAREN HODKINSON | 403 MAIN ST | 403 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250150020 |
| | | | 900740110 |
405 MAIN ST | CASSANDRA J JOHNSON & DELORES J REDMAN | 405 MAIN ST | 405 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250150030 |
603 3RD AVE | MICHAEL HONSTAD | 309 5TH AVE | 309 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250150040 |
P O BOX 128 | POWERHOUSE2 BAR & GRILL INC C/O JAMES & DONNA BECKMANN | 410 PARK ST | 410 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250150060 |
P O BOX 128 | POWERHOUSE2 BAR & GRILL INC C/O JAMES & DONNA BECKMANN | 408 PARK ST | 408 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250150080 |
123 7TH ST W | RURAL COMMUNICATION HOLDING CO | | FREEBORN | 250150090 |
P O BOX 222 | RICHARD A HONSTAD & SHARON K HONSTAD | 502 PARK ST | 502 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250160010 |
22889 STATE HWY 13 | RICHARD R SORENSEN & JULIE M SORENSEN | 22889 STATE HWY 13 | 22889 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140360031 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 250160040 |
P O BOX 111 | MARLENE E STEEN | 306 PARK ST | 306 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250140070 |
704 PARK ST | LUKE SAVICK | 704 PARK ST | 704 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250170020 |
308 7TH AVE | CYNTHIA K CHRISTENSON | 308 7TH AVE | 308 7TH AVE FREEBORN | 250170040 |
7120 KNOX AVE S | DALE WICK C/O FRITZ KENDRICK | 310 8TH AVE | 310 8TH AVE FREEBORN | 250180020 |
PO BOX 221 | JON P IGNASZEWSKI | 310 PARK ST | 310 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250140040 |
10701 LOUISIANNA AVE S | WARD M BLOMQUIST ETAL | 804 LAKESHORE DR | 804 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250200020 |
22325 733RD AVE | DANIEL A LIEBSCH & ARIANA HOUGE-LIEBSCH | | | 140360120 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 250180530 |
| | | | 341807980 |
| | | | 900740120 |
10701 LOUISIANNA AVE S | WARD M BLOMQUIST ETAL | 808 LAKESHORE DR | 808 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250200030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341808040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341808050 |
P O BOX 143 | PAUL L HINKLEY & CYNTHIA A HINKLEY | 908 LAKESHORE DR | 908 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250190010 |
904 LAKESHORE DR PO BOX 181 | JERRAD HONSTAD | 904 LAKESHORE DR | 904 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250190020 |
905 PARK ST | JAMES I JOHNSON & SANDRA D JOHNSON | 907 PARK ST | 907 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250190030 |
905 PARK ST | JAMES I JOHNSON & SANDRA D JOHNSON | 905 PARK ST | 905 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250190040 |
106 8TH AVE | KIMBERLEY E RICHTER & RONALD M RICHTER | 106 8TH AVE | 106 8TH AVE FREEBORN | 250200010 |
804 LAKESHORE DR BOX 28 | NANCY LYNNE JENSEN | 804 LAKESHORE DR | 804 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250200050 |
102 8TH AVE | ROBERT A SOMNIS & CHERYL L SOMNIS | 102 8TH AVE | 102 8TH AVE FREEBORN | 250200060 |
P O BOX 73 | THOMAS LEROY HAMSON | | FREEBORN | 250210020 |
P O BOX 81 | VICTOR J SAVICK & GAIL R SAVICK | 704 LAKESHORE DR | 704 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250210030 |
P O BOX 118 | VALERIA R BECKER ETAL | | FREEBORN | 250210040 |
P O BOX 81 | VICTOR J SAVICK & GAIL R SAVICK | | FREEBORN | 250210041 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 140360072 |
89409 110TH ST | CARLYLE GREIBROK TEST TRUST C/O DAVID GREIBROK | | | 060350050 |
| | | | 900740130 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | 72530 220TH ST | 72530 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140360130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341808220 |
72331 239TH ST | ROY A POSSEHL & KATH E POSSEHL | | | 140510020 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER BAKKEN & RICHARD BAKKEN | | | 140400010 |
P O BOX 94 | BRIAN S TUKUA & LEANNE M TUKUA | 107 8TH AVE | 107 8TH AVE FREEBORN | 250210050 |
P O BOX 118 | VALERIA R BECKER ETAL | 101 8TH AVE | 101 8TH AVE FREEBORN | 250210070 |
608 LAKESHORE DR | TERRY MILLS & EMILY MILLS | 608 LAKESHORE DR | 608 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250220010 |
P O BOX 73 | THOMAS LEROY HAMSON | | FREEBORN | 250220030 |
602 LAKESHORE DR | KRISTY L YOUNG & CURTIS L BACKEBERG | | FREEBORN | 250220040 |
608 LAKESHORE DR | TERRY MILLS & EMILY MILLS | 608 LAKESHORE DR | 608 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250220050 |
P O BOX 164 | BRADLEY MILLER & KAREN MILLER | | FREEBORN | 250220060 |
PO BOX 125 | JUSTIN R BJORNSTAD | | | 250220061 |
PO BOX 142 | LLOYD QUESENBERRY C/O KALEB BJORNSTAD | 208 5TH AVE | 208 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250230010 |
212 5TH AVE PO BOX 145 | CRAIG C CHRISTENSON TRUST | | FREEBORN | 250230020 |
72366 239TH ST | SCOTT W JACKSON & JEANNIE JACKSON | 72366 239TH ST | 72366 239TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140600050 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 149100010 |
1452 MAIN ST W | FARMERS STATE BANK | 214 5TH AVE | 214 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250230030 |
507 PARK | KALEB BJORNSTAD & TRACY WIGERN | 507 PARK ST | 507 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250230050 |
PO BOX 125 | JUSTIN R BJORNSTAD | 509 PARK ST | 509 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250230060 |
PO BOX 118 | GILMORE STENSRUD POST NO. 552 | 202 5TH AVE | 202 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250230100 |
PO BOX 118 | GILMORE STENSRUD POST NO. 552 | 206 5TH AVE | 206 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250230110 |
309 MAIN ST | PETER H DEYLE & CHARLENE DEYLE | | FREEBORN | 250240020 |
305 2ND AVE P O BOX 18 | MITCHELL WAYNE JOHNSON | | FREEBORN | 250240030 |
309 MAIN ST | PETER H DEYLE & CHARLENE DEYLE | | FREEBORN | 250240021 |
203 5TH AVE | CODY J DARCY & MAKAYLA DARCY | 203 5TH AVE | 203 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250240050 |
203 5TH AVE | CODY DARCY & MAKAYLA DARCY | 207 5TH AVE | 207 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250240060 |
P O BOX 93 | ALAN L NELSON | 208 4TH AVE | 208 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250240070 |
309 MAIN ST | PETER H DEYLE & CHARLENE DEYLE | | FREEBORN | 250240080 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD & LINDA STENSRUD | 65844 275TH ST | 65844 275TH ST ALDEN | 150020021 |
| | | ALDEN | 211320020 |
P O BOX 242 | HARLAN E ROHNE C/O ROBIN R MITTAG | 90385 WAREHOUSE ST | 90385 WAREHOUSE ST LONDON | 010400360 |
P O BOX 1 | JESSI MATTISON | 301 PARK ST | 301 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250250010 |
P O BOX 12 | ROBIN DOYLE & JUSTIN KOEPP | 209 4TH AVE | 209 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250250030 |
205 4TH AVE | HILLARY L CHRISTIAN | 205 4TH AVE | 205 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250250040 |
233 CIRO ST W P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO | | FREEBORN | 250250050 |
65740 275TH ST | CHAD STENSRUD & HANNAH STENSRUD | 65740 275TH ST | 65740 275TH ST ALDEN | 150020023 |
233 CIRO ST W P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO | | FREEBORN | 250250080 |
PO BOX 104 | WILLIAM SOMBKE C/O GERALD & GEORGIA SOMBKE | 201 PARK ST | 201 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250260010 |
P O BOX 79 | TERRY L LUECHT & BOBBIE JO LUECHT | 203 PARK ST | 203 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250260050 |
203 4TH AVE | EMMETT STAAT | 203 4TH AVE | 203 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250250060 |
905 PARK ST | JAMES I JOHNSON & SANDRA D JOHNSON | 205 PARK ST | 205 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250260060 |
| | | | 900740140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183190 |
202 2ND AVE | LONNIE D IRWIN | 202 2ND AVE | 202 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250260090 |
206 LAKE ST | SHERRY RAE KETTERLING | 206 LAKE ST | 206 LAKE ST FREEBORN | 250260100 |
1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOHN L MILLER | | | 150050070 |
27942 640TH AVE | MICHAEL R NEUBAUER | 27942 640TH AVE | 27942 640TH AVE WELLS | 150030012 |
7645 173RD ST W | HULLOPETER FAMILY REV LIV TR | 62748 275TH ST | 62748 275TH ST WELLS | 150050030 |
204 2ND AVE P O BOX 197 | BARBARA A CRUMB | 204 2ND AVE | 204 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250260110 |
716 HAWTHORNE AVE | RANDY J DELGER | 209 2ND AVE | 209 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250270010 |
P O BOX 84 | RENAE SANDSMARK | 201 2ND AVE | 201 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250270020 |
PO BOX 135 107 2ND AVE | CARRIE L ROBERTSON | 107 2ND AVE | 107 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250280020 |
203 LAKE ST PO BOX 23 | NANCY K MILLANG | 203 LAKE ST | 203 LAKE ST FREEBORN | 250290030 |
207 LAKE ST P O BOX 117 | SANDRA M ANDERSON | 207 LAKE ST | 207 LAKE ST FREEBORN | 250290040 |
PO BOX 34 | KEVIN STENZEL & CAROL STENZEL | 110 2ND AVE | 110 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250290050 |
233 CIRO ST W P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO | | FREEBORN | 250300010 |
P O BOX 195 | PRIDE REALTY LLC | 210 LAKESHORE DR | 210 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250300020 |
P O BOX 195 | PRIDE REALTY LLC | 101 4TH AVE | 101 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250300030 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | 101 4TH AVE | 101 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250310010 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO CO-OP OIL CO | | FREEBORN | 250310011 |
| | | | 900740150 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO CO-OP OIL CO | | FREEBORN | 250310020 |
207 LAKE ST P O BOX 117 | SANDRA M ANDERSON | | FREEBORN | 250290060 |
| | | | 900220020 |
1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOHN L MILLER | 27162 620TH AVE | 27162 620TH AVE WELLS | 150050072 |
P O BOX 35605 | JEROME IGNASZEWSKI FAMILY TR C/O WELLS FARGO REAL ESTATE MG | | | 150050080 |
27162 620TH AVE | MARY A KOZIOLEK | 27162 620TH AVE | 27162 620TH AVE WELLS | 150050071 |
63376 265TH ST | JOEL A KNUTSON & NICOLE J WEBER-KNUTSON | 63376 265TH ST | 63376 265TH ST ALDEN | 150090021 |
233 CIRO ST W P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO | | | 250310030 |
905 PARK ST | JAMES I JOHNSON & JAMIE M JOHNSON | 102 5TH AVE | 102 5TH AVE FREEBORN | 250320010 |
P O BOX 164 | BRADLEY MILLER & KAREN MILLER | 504 LAKESHORE DR | 504 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250320020 |
| | | HAYWARD | 070020032 |
21208 600TH AVE | CHARLES A YOKIEL & SALLY T YOKIEL | 506 LAKESHORE DR | 506 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250320030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069020030 |
508 LAKESHORE DR | SHERRI LYNN LONGE | 508 LAKESHORE DR | 508 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250320040 |
| | | | 900220040 |
P O BOX 113 | RONALD S SONNEK | 102 2ND AVE | 102 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250340010 |
P O BOX 103 | JON E CHRISTENSON | 102 LAKESHORE DR | 102 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250340060 |
P O BOX 118 | VALERIA R BECKER ETAL | 63617 265TH ST | 63617 265TH ST ALDEN | 150090040 |
26504 640TH AVE | GLORIA J JORGENSON | 26510 640TH AVE | 26510 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150100010 |
P O BOX 3 | ROBERT D JOHANNSEN | 206 LAKESHORE DR | 206 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250340020 |
P O BOX 195 | PRIDE REALTY LLC | 302 LAKESHORE DR | 302 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250340040 |
P O BOX 3 | ROBERT D JOHANNSEN | 206 LAKESHORE DR | 206 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250350010 |
110 CENTER ST | EDWARD BRENT DRAPER | 110 CENTER ST | 110 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250350020 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | 101 4TH AVE | 101 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250360020 |
| | | | 900810010 |
| | | | 341920102 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO CO-OP OIL CO | | FREEBORN | 250360021 |
N8417 1160 ST | BLUHM ENTERPRISES LLC | 64608 260TH ST | 64608 260TH ST ALDEN | 150100040 |
P O BOX 195 | PRIDE REALTY LLC | | | 250360022 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069040050 |
11703 903RD AVE | ROBERT M KAPUT | 11703 903RD AVE | 11703 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400410 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY J KORMAN | | | 150130050 |
830 PRAIRIE AVE S | TODD N THEOBALD & DIANE L THEOBALD | | | 150110031 |
26364 665TH AVE | LISA RENAUX | 26364 665TH AVE | 26364 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150120041 |
602 LAKESHORE DR | KRISTY L YOUNG & CURTIS L BACKEBERG | 602 LAKESHORE DR | 602 LAKESHORE DR FREEBORN | 250400010 |
212 5TH AVE PO BOX 145 | CRAIG C CHRISTENSON TRUST | | FREEBORN | 250400030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181240 |
25934 640TH AVENUE | AMANDA KORMAN | 26547 665TH AVE | 26547 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150120032 |
22042 850TH AVE | OAKLAND LUTHERAN CEMETARY C/O OAKLAND LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 069060050 |
| | | | 341930040 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 250400040 |
| | | | 900810020 |
P O BOX 43 | EDWARD MOSSER & ROSE MARIE MACK | 305 STATE ST | 305 STATE ST FREEBORN | 250510010 |
301 2ND AVE | ARIK MATSON | | FREEBORN | 250400020 |
306 STATE ST | LESLIE E HONSTAD & SONJA A HONSTAD | 306 STATE ST | 306 STATE ST FREEBORN | 250500010 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | | | 150150011 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | 25014 640TH AVE | 25014 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150150021 |
P O BOX 12 | EUGENE THOMPSON & ANDREA THOMPSON | | | 150130051 |
P O BOX 123 | FREEBORN LAKE RECREATION ASSOC | 25177 665TH AVE | 25177 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150130070 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | | | 150150010 |
604 3RD AVE PO BOX 161 | ALICIA MARIE HEILMANN | 604 3RD AVE | 604 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250510030 |
602 3RD AVE | JOHN SULLIVAN JR & SKYLAR SULLIVAN | 602 3RD AVE | 602 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250510040 |
| | | | 900220041 |
1751 RIVERWOOD DR | RODNEY A HAGEDORN | 601 4TH AVE | 601 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250510060 |
P O BOX 108 | STEVEN V SEIPP & VALERIE K SEIPP | 502 3RD AVE | 502 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250520010 |
701 3RD AVE | TIMOTHY W PAGEL & RAYNA PAGEL | 701 3RD AVE | 701 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250530010 |
P O BOX 95 | MORRIS V ROESSLER & JUDITH J ROESSLER | 605 3RD AVE | 605 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250530020 |
603 3RD ST | MICHAEL D HONSTAD & KELLY J HONSTAD | 603 3RD AVE | 603 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250530030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 21057 775TH AVE | 21057 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980200 |
30901 STATE HWY 13 | ALFRED E GASSMAN ETAL | | | 050190041 |
1400 STATE ST | TWIN OAKS VETERINARY ASSOC | 28088 770TH AVE | 28088 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220140160 |
| | | | 900810040 |
860 BRAIRWOOD DR | IONE L MCCLELLAND | | | 010010080 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 15871 850TH AVE | 15871 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020010020 |
601 NORTH STAR LN | BRUCE K NIELSEN & JENNIE A NIELSEN | 101 COMMERCIAL ST N | 101 COMMERCIAL ST N CLARKS GROVE | 220140250 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 020010040 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY KORMAN & AMANDA KORMAN | 25934 640TH AVE | 25934 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150150050 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN & TIMOTHY J KORMAN | 25241 640TH AVE | 25241 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150160062 |
PO BOX 162 | HARLAN & VIRGINIA KORMANN TR | 501 3RD AVE | 501 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250530060 |
| | | | 342350817 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 251110040 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 259170010 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | | | 020010050 |
406 MARINERS LN | NIXON LIVING TRUST | | | 150170051 |
483 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM R HERMAN & JOAN M HERMAN | 25975 630TH AVE | 25975 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150170060 |
434 KLICKITAT DR | WILLIAM F THISIUS C/O ESTATE OF CLARA B THISIUS | | | 150170040 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | 409 PARK ST | 409 PARK ST FREEBORN | 259240010 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 259370010 |
P O BOX 296 | SALLY WAKNITZ | 211 1ST AVE SW | 211 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260010012 |
P O BOX 121 | HAROLD J KLECKER & NANCY J KLECKER | 306 CENTRAL AVE S | 306 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260010030 |
P O BOX 215 | WILLIAM F BOWMAN & SUSAN M BOWMAN | 308 CENTRAL AVE S | 308 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260010040 |
P O BOX 21 | THAD R AASETH & ANGELA J AASETH | 203 1ST AVE SW | 203 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260020010 |
1351 WEST HWY 30 | BRIAN WAAGE | 206 CENTRAL AVE S | 206 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260020050 |
204 CENTRAL AVE S | ALISHA K WAALKENS | 204 CENTRAL AVE S | 204 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260020060 |
| | | | 342350818 |
P O BOX 21 | THAD R AASETH & ANGELA J AASETH | | GENEVA | 260020070 |
P O BOX 21 | THAD R AASETH & ANGELA J AASETH | | GENEVA | 260020080 |
209 1ST AVE SW | MATTHEW J SCHLINGER | 209 1ST AVE SW | 209 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260020090 |
P O BOX 267 | GB&G LLC | 101 MAIN ST W | 101 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260030010 |
82710 330TH ST | JR PROPERTIES OF SOUTHERN MN | 102 CENTRAL AVE S | 102 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260030040 |
28113 620TH AVE | THISIUS FARMS INC C/O DAN THISIUS | 61607 260TH ST | 61607 260TH ST WELLS | 150180020 |
| | | | 342181250 |
118 MAIN ST W | JONATHAN D JAHNKE & ANNE M JAHNKE | 61124 STATE HWY 109 | 61124 STATE HWY 109 WELLS | 150190080 |
7550 128TH ST SW | RICHARD A JOHNSON ETAL | 104 CENTRAL AVE S | 104 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260030060 |
PO BOX 126 | DAVID WEEKS | 101 1ST ST NW | 101 1ST ST NW GENEVA | 260040010 |
21593 FLAG TRL | KARI J KALSTAD | 104 1ST AVE NW | 104 1ST AVE NW GENEVA | 260040020 |
104 MAIN ST W | BENJAMIN J BAUMANN & MEGHAN J BAUMANN | 104 MAIN ST W | 104 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260040030 |
P O BOX 307 | JASMINE SUMNER & NORRINE A JENSEN | 109 CENTRAL AVE N | 109 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260040080 |
111 CENTRAL AVE N | HEIDI WANGSNESS | 111 CENTRAL AVE N | 111 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260040090 |
205 CENTRAL AVE | MICHAEL P VAALE | 205 CENTRAL AVE N | 205 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260050010 |
P O BOX 324 | CHRISTOPHER D NEWGARD & LINDA NEWGARD | 204 1ST AVE NW | 204 1ST AVE NW GENEVA | 260050040 |
206 1ST AVE NW | JONATHAN J BARTSCH & TONYA M BARTSCH | 206 1ST AVE NW | 206 1ST AVE NW GENEVA | 260050050 |
P O BOX 8 | J & V L.L.C. | 105 CENTRAL AVE N | 105 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260040040 |
82710 330TH ST | JR PROPERTIES OF SOUTHERN MN | | GENEVA | 260040050 |
331 3RD ST NW | GJL REAL ESTATE LLC | | | 070010060 |
223 1/2 MAIN ST N STE 1 | RANDALL J FETT & TAMELA FETT | | | 070020043 |
105 4TH PLACE SW | CHERYL A CORNELIUS C/O TODD IDE | 309 CENTRAL AVE N | 309 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260050070 |
303 CENTRAL AVE | ELIZABETH A LAGESON | 303 CENTRAL AVE N | 303 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260060010 |
303 CENTRAL AVE | ELIZABETH A LAGESON | | GENEVA | 260060020 |
40874 591ST ST | ABARIM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC | 307 CENTRAL AVE N | 307 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260060030 |
P O BOX 243 | DAVID F BROSKOFF & DIANE M BROSKOFF | | GENEVA | 260070010 |
P O BOX 243 | DAVID F BROSKOFF & DIANE M BROSKOFF | 205 2ND ST SW | 205 2ND ST SW GENEVA | 260070030 |
P O BOX 243 | DAVID F BROSKOFF & DIANE M BROSKOFF | | GENEVA | 260080010 |
P O BOX 103 | JOSEPH R MEDALLIS & TAMMY J HOFIUS | | GENEVA | 260090010 |
W518 CO RD P | DANIEL L HERMANN | 103 5TH ST NE | 103 5TH ST NE GENEVA | 260100020 |
510 CENTRAL AVE N | DUSTIN M JOHANNSEN & JILL JOHANNSEN | 510 CENTRAL AVE N | 510 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260110010 |
132 1ST ST | DONALD P JOHNSON & JUDY JOHNSON | 24539 630TH AVE | 24539 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150200010 |
| | | | 900810050 |
P O BOX 193 | JEROME NELSON | 507 1ST AVE NE | 507 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260110040 |
| | | | 900220050 |
P O BOX 103 | JOSEPH R MEDALLIS & TAMMY J HOFIUS | 603 CENTRAL AVE N | 603 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260090020 |
407 1ST AVE NE | ERIK MICKELSON | 407 1ST AVE NE | 407 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260120050 |
711 SIMPLICITY DR | LONNIE R NELSON | | GENEVA | 260110070 |
BOX 176 | GALE JOHNSON & SHARON JOHNSON | 406 CENTRAL AVE N | 406 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260120010 |
2879 108TH ST SE | J & K ELEVATOR OF FREEBORN CO ATTN: MICHAEL J KLECKER | | GENEVA | 260120020 |
P O BOX 240 | MARTIN C JOHNSON & KAREN P JOHNSON | 410 CENTRAL AVE N | 410 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260120031 |
P O BOX 187 | CRAIG L JENSEN | 404 CENTRAL AVE N | 404 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260120040 |
P O BOX 124 | JEFFERY S CORNELIUS & JULIE CORNELIUS | 308 CENTRAL AVE N | 308 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260130010 |
304 CENTRAL AVE N | JILL R MARTIN | 304 CENTRAL AVE N | 304 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260140020 |
302 CENTRAL AVE N | SAMUEL BURROW & NICOLE BURROW | 101 2ND ST NE | 101 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260140040 |
15750 44TH AVE SE | KEITH DODGE & JOLENE DODGE | 202 CENTRAL AVE N | 202 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260150030 |
BOX 251 | RYAN KARSJENS | 208 CENTRAL AVE N | 208 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260150040 |
118 MAIN ST W | RONALD D JAHNKE & COLLEEN JAHNKE | 24634 620TH AVE | 24634 620TH AVE WELLS | 150200020 |
P O BOX 164 | MICHAEL R WEBER | 104 2ND ST NE | 104 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260150070 |
| | | | 342021420 |
P O BOX 62 | DALE E BOVERHUIS & CHERYL BOVERHUIS | 205 1ST AVE NE | 205 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260150080 |
305 1ST AVE NE | TAD MERVEL CORNELIUS & BERNADETTE RAE CORNELIUS | 305 1ST AVE NE | 305 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260140050 |
101 1ST ST NE | CHRISTOPHER A GEORGE | 101 1ST ST NE | 101 1ST ST NE GENEVA | 260150010 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | 24530 650TH AVE | 24530 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150230031 |
P O BOX 266 | NEW GENEVA MEATS & PROCESSING | 103 MAIN ST E | 103 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260160030 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | 107 MAIN ST E | 107 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260160040 |
P O BOX 68 | DONALD J GOULD & CYNTHIA J GOULD | 118 CENTRAL AVE N | 118 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260160070 |
P O BOX 177 | STIEGLBAUER, INC | 116 CENTRAL AVE N | 116 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260160080 |
729 JOACHIM DR | JOHNSON APARTMENTS III LLC C/O JULE B JOHNSON | 101 1ST ST SE | 101 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260170010 |
P O BOX 149 | COMMERCE BANK | 101 CENTRAL AVE S | 101 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260170040 |
PO BOX 202 102 1ST AVE SE | TODD JOHNSTON & MELISSA JOHNSTON | 102 1ST AVE SE | 102 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260170070 |
P O BOX 266 | NEW GENEVA MEATS & PROCESSING | | GENEVA | 260170080 |
108 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 241 | DOUGLAS G FELT & SANDY L FELT | 108 1ST AVE SE | 108 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260170090 |
P O BOX 266 | NEW GENEVA MEATS & PROCESSING | 104 MAIN ST E | 104 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260170110 |
852 US HWY 2 | EAGLE POST OFFICE LLC C/O L. LEE LARSEN MANAGER | 201 CENTRAL AVE S | 201 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260180020 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | | | 150230050 |
PO BOX 329 | DAVID THOMPSON | 308 1ST AVE SE | 308 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260190070 |
P O BOX 102 | TIM P STOLLARD | 304 1ST AVE SE | 304 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260190090 |
P O BOX 243 | DIANE BROSKOFF ETAL | 401 CENTRAL AVE S | 401 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260200010 |
218 2ND ST SE | SUSAN A HANSON & ROGER S HANSON SR | | GENEVA | 260220010 |
P O BOX 13 | JEFFREY C BUSHO & TAMARA A BUSHO | 216 2ND ST SE | 216 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260220020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181010 |
| | | | 900810060 |
208 2ND ST SE | BRITTANY J PARTLOW | 208 2ND ST SE | 208 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260220040 |
| | | | 342350819 |
PO BOX 276 | DARIAN J BAKER & CANDACE M BAKER | 207 3RD ST SE | 207 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260220070 |
24669 665TH AVE | BRIAN J STAHL & BARBARA J STAHL | 24669 665TH AVE | 24669 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150240031 |
P O BOX 205 | JOAN T VANDENHEUVEL TRUST C/O JOAN & ELMER VANDENHEUVEL | 208 1ST ST SE | 208 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260230031 |
P O BOX 305 | ROBERT A AMBERG | 301 1ST AVE SE | 301 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260220130 |
201 1ST AVE SE | CURTIS FREDRICK BOSWELL II & SANDRA JEAN BOSWELL | 201 1ST AVE SE | 201 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260230021 |
PO BOX 302 209 2ND AVE SE | JOYCE EM WAYNE TRUST | | GENEVA | 260230030 |
206 1ST ST SE BOX 201 | PAUL R STOLLARD & DIANE K STOLLARD | 206 1ST ST SE | 206 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260230032 |
P O BOX 132 | ADRIAN L KILIAN & DOROTHY M KILIAN | 207 2ND ST SE | 207 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260230040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181060 |
P O BOX 131 | JAMES BEENKEN & TAMARA BEENKEN | 209 2ND ST SE | 209 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260230050 |
PO BOX 232 211 2ND ST SE | LOREN AASE & KATHRYN JO AASE | 211 2ND ST SE | 211 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260230070 |
P O BOX 32 | GEORGE STIEGLBAUER & SUSAN STIEGLBAUER | 204 1ST ST SE | 204 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260230080 |
24076 670TH AVE | MYRNA MITCHELL ETAL C/O BARBARA BAKKEN | | | 150240050 |
101 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 212 | PAUL G WALLACE & DEBRA L WALLACE | 101 1ST AVE SE | 101 1ST AVE SE GENEVA | 260240020 |
214 MAIN ST E | MATTHEW CARLSON | 214 MAIN ST E | 214 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260240030 |
P O BOX 101 | VERNON K CORNELIUS | 204 MAIN ST E | 204 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260240040 |
P O BOX 55 | WILMA PIRKL | 205 1ST ST SE | 205 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260240050 |
P O BOX 34 | WARREN C TORGERSON & MARILYN F TORGERSON | 209 1ST ST SE | 209 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260240060 |
P O BOX 282 | MARIAN PARR | | GENEVA | 260230060 |
210 MAIN ST E | CHEYENNE WOOD | 210 MAIN ST E | 210 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260240090 |
203 1ST ST SE | ALEX BEENKEN | 203 1ST ST SE | 203 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260240100 |
23912 665TH AVE | RICHARD THORSON | 24165 665TH AVE | 24165 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150240060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342100352 |
150 LINCOLN AVE | MERLYN H SWEHLA JR | 24540 665TH AVE | 24540 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150240100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181020 |
211 MAIN ST E | HEATHER L WILKIE | 211 MAIN ST E | 211 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260250010 |
P O BOX 115 | NEAL J PEDERSON & SHELLY A PEDERSON | 212 1ST ST NE | 212 1ST ST NE GENEVA | 260250020 |
P O BOX 353 | JEFFREY A LEMBKE & TARA A LEMBKE | 213 MAIN ST E | 213 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260250040 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 710 GLENVIEW DR | 710 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342100420 |
P O BOX 33 | STEVEN A NIELSEN & JINNETTE G NIELSEN | 104 1ST AVE NE | 104 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260250050 |
31512 760TH AVE | RODGER A HILL & SUZANNE V HILL | 209 MAIN ST E | 209 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260250060 |
20792 816TH AVE | COURTNEY R COTTRELL | 208 1ST AVE NE | 208 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260260030 |
P O BOX 28 | FREDERICK J VOKOUN | 204 2ND ST NE | 204 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260260040 |
P O BOX 273 | KEITH JENSEN | | | 260260051 |
| | | | 342350820 |
P O BOX 67 | JASON D KOFSTAD | 210 2ND ST NE | 210 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260260070 |
P O BOX 273 | KEITH JENSEN | 211 1ST AVE NE | 211 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260260080 |
P O BOX 273 | KEITH JENSEN | 202 1ST AVE NE | 202 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260260090 |
P O BOX 28 | FREDERICK J VOKOUN & CALI J VOKOUN | 206 2ND ST NE | 206 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260260100 |
2222 DAWSON CIR | STEPHEN A BAKER | 209 2ND ST NE | 209 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260270020 |
2222 DAWSON CIR | STEPHEN A BAKER | 209 2ND ST NE | 209 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260270030 |
213 2ND ST NE | JONOTHAN J JENSEN | 213 2ND ST NE | 213 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260270050 |
P O BOX 123 | LONNIE A BARTSCH & THERESA M BARTSCH | | | 260270061 |
402 1ST AVE NE | TROY S ANDERSON | 402 1ST AVE NE | 402 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260280010 |
78153 300TH ST | OBERT M OSMUNDSON & KAREN E OSMUNDSON | | GENEVA | 260280040 |
P O BOX 243 | DAVID F BROSKOFF & DIANE M BROSKOFF | | GENEVA | 260290010 |
P O BOX 2020 | IBP INC TAX DEPT | 510 1ST AVAE NE | 510 1ST AVAE NE GENEVA | 260290020 |
201 5TH ST NE | JAMES J BOWDER & KRISTINE L BOWDER | 201 5TH ST NE | 201 5TH ST NE GENEVA | 260300010 |
P O BOX 2020 | IBP INC TAX DEPT | | GENEVA | 260300020 |
449 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID H RICHARDS | | | 260310020 |
413 MAIN ST W | GENEVA LUMBER COMPANY, LLC | 413 MAIN ST W | 413 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260310021 |
P O BOX 150 | SORENSON'S APPLIANCE & TV LLC | | GENEVA | 260310030 |
P O BOX 150 | SORENSON'S APPLIANCE & TV LLC | 415 MAIN ST W | 415 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260310031 |
13764 750TH AVE | RICHARD D KINGSTROM | | | 342120040 |
413 MAIN ST W | GENEVA LUMBER COMPANY, LLC | 211 1ST ST NE | 211 1ST ST NE GENEVA | 260310040 |
| | | | 910010010 |
413 MAIN ST W | GENEVA LUMBER COMPANY, LLC | | GENEVA | 260310061 |
449 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID H RICHARDS | | GENEVA | 260320010 |
P O BOX 150 | SORENSON'S APPLIANCE & TV LLC | | GENEVA | 260320030 |
305 1ST ST SW | ASHLEIGH SETTE | 305 1ST ST SW | 305 1ST ST SW GENEVA | 260330010 |
301 1ST ST SW | VINCENT J LACANNE JR & IRENE M LACANNE | 301 1ST ST SW | 301 1ST ST SW GENEVA | 260330011 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | | | 150250051 |
205 MAIN ST W | BENNETT DOBBERSTEIN | 205 MAIN ST W | 205 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260350030 |
23354 660TH AVE | DANIEL S ERICKSON & JENNY F ERICKSON | 23354 660TH AVE | 23354 660TH AVE ALDEN | 150250030 |
23407 665TH AVE | SHANE L BUNDY & MELISSA R BUNDY | 23407 665TH AVE | 23407 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150250040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181070 |
| | | | 910010020 |
626 SHERIDAN ST | ALVA C JENSEN & EUNICE M JENSEN | | | 342140020 |
P O BOX 22 | KATHLEEN C PAULSEN ETAL | 106 1ST AVE SW | 106 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260350050 |
104 2ND AVE SW PO BOX 114 | KENNETH D PETRANEK & KELLIE K PETRANEK | | GENEVA | 260340010 |
106 2ND AVE SW | KRISTINA L REESE | 106 2ND AVE SW | 106 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260340020 |
103 2ND AVE SW | CHRISTOPHER STANGL | 103 2ND AVE SW | 103 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260350060 |
104 2ND AVE SW PO BOX 114 | KENNETH D PETRANEK & KELLIE K PETRANEK | 104 2ND AVE SW | 104 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260340030 |
104 2ND AVE SW PO BOX 114 | KENNETH D PETRANEK & KELLIE K PETRANEK | 301 MAIN ST W | 301 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260340040 |
P O BOX 85 | SCOTT STOHR | 203 MAIN ST W | 203 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260350010 |
P O BOX 246 | RONALD L JOHNSON & JOLEE J JOHNSON | 207 MAIN ST W | 207 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260350020 |
P O BOX 233 | JAMES D BYE | 201 MAIN ST W | 201 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260350040 |
23278 630TH AVE | CHRIS ARNOLD PETERSEN | 23278 630TH AVE | 23278 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150280040 |
P O BOX 294 | FRANKLIN WHITCOMB & REBEKAH WHITCOMB | 202 1ST AVE SW | 202 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260360020 |
210 3RD ST SE | SHANE M BERG & BROOKE A BERG | 210 3RD ST SE | 210 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260370020 |
P O BOX 111 | PATRICK F GOODNATURE & LINDA GOODNATURE | 204 3RD ST SE | 204 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260370030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181040 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 070060020 |
P O BOX 215 | WILLIAM F BOWMAN & SUSAN M BOWMAN | | | 260380010 |
1641 MYRTLE ST N | WILFRIDO B HERNANDEZ & IRMA BENAVIDES | 406 CENTRAL AVE S | 406 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260380020 |
PO BOX 5 | DANIEL L KUNTZ & DONNA J KUNTZ | 402 CENTRAL AVE S | 402 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260380040 |
P O BOX 221 | BRIAN L MURI & PAMELA J MURI | 404 CENTRAL AVE S | 404 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260380050 |
P O BOX 223 | JUSTIN B TUFTE | 403 CENTRAL AVE S | 403 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260390010 |
206 MAIN ST W | CURTIS F BOSWELL & BETHANY BOSWELL | 208 MAIN ST W | 208 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260400040 |
P O BOX 116 | ZOLA I WAYNE TRUST & ZOLA WAYNE ETAL | 508 CENTRAL AVE S | 508 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260410020 |
104 4TH ST SE PO BOX 323 | JOEL ODEAN SANDE & DENISE KAY SANDE | 104 4TH ST SE | 104 4TH ST SE GENEVA | 260410030 |
P O BOX 192 | DARYL PAULSEN & KATHLEEN PAULSEN | 106 4TH ST SE | 106 4TH ST SE GENEVA | 260410040 |
103 2ND AVE SW | CHRISTOPHER STANGL | 103 2ND AVE | 103 2ND AVE GENEVA | 260350070 |
21366 570TH AVE | M & M FAMILY FARMS LLC | 62140 STATE HWY 109 | 62140 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150290040 |
891 6TH AVE SW | JOSHUA R RAIMANN | | | 150300070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182100 |
| | | | 342181270 |
| | | | 342182330 |
| | | | 342183140 |
23673 630TH AVE | JASON PETERSEN | 23673 630TH AVE | 23673 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150290011 |
P O BOX 52 | TAFF A WORRELL & JEAN M WORRELL | 217 3RD ST SE | 217 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260410070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181290 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182190 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182210 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182230 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182260 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182280 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182350 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182380 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342183120 |
220 3RD ST SE | TIMOTHY J KROHN & BROOKE A KROHN | 220 3RD ST SE | 220 3RD ST SE GENEVA | 260410081 |
502 CENTRAL AVE PO BOX 133 | MARY A EDON | 502 CENTRAL AVE | 502 CENTRAL AVE GENEVA | 260410120 |
413 MAIN ST W | GENEVA LUMBER COMPANY | | GENEVA | 260410130 |
1320 RICHWAY DR | PELICAN BAY TOWNHOUSE ASSN C/O LLOYD BOTTELSON | | | 342220210 |
1320 RICHWAY DR | PELICAN BAY TOWNHOUSE ASSN C/O LLOYD BOTTELSON | | | 342220080 |
| | | | 342350712 |
P O BOX 65 | WILLIAM G HOLLAND & ALICE M HOLLAND | 217 2ND ST NE | 217 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260410140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182310 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182360 |
P O BOX 273 | KEITH JENSEN | | | 260410161 |
P O BOX 54 | LAVERNE STIEGLBAUER & LINDA STIEGLBAUER | 210 2ND AVE SE | 210 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260420031 |
1320 RICHWAY DR | PELICAN BAY TOWNHOUSE ASSN C/O LLOYD BOTTELSON | | ALBERT LEA | 342230040 |
P O BOX 11 | VICKI RICHARDS | 202 2ND AVE SE | 202 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260420050 |
101 4TH PL SW | BARBARA J VANWYNGEEREN | 101 4TH PL SW | 101 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430010 |
105 4TH PL SW | CHERYL A CORNELIUS | 105 4TH PL SW | 105 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430030 |
| | | AUSTIN | 910010220 |
| | | | 342350810 |
| | | | 342350811 |
79503 298TH ST | AMIE LU BARTLETT | 111 4TH PL SW | 111 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430060 |
PO BOX 53 | AMIE L BARTLETT | 109 4TH PL SW | 109 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430050 |
P O BOX 209 | JAMES HAGEN & TINA HAGAEN | 113 4TH PL SW | 113 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430070 |
PO BOX 263 | CHRISTOPHER IHRKE & SARA IHRKE | 115 4TH PL SW | 115 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430080 |
P O BOX 254 | TRAVIS E SIMON & STACY A SIMON | 117 4TH PL SW | 117 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430090 |
P O BOX 104 | JEFFREY T TITUS & NANCY A TITUS | 119 4TH PL SW | 119 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430100 |
P O BOX 143 | RICHARD C BAGLEY | 112 4TH PL SW | 112 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430110 |
P O BOX 72 | MATTHEW KUBIATOWICZ & STACY KUBIATOWICZ | 108 4TH PL SW | 108 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430130 |
P O BOX 253 | BRADLEY H TUFTE & JANNELL D TUFTE | 106 4TH PL SW | 106 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430140 |
23207 620TH AVE | MARK A BRUMMER | 23207 620TH AVE | 23207 620TH AVE ALDEN | 150300080 |
502 CENTRAL AVE PO BOX 133 | MARY A EDON | 4TH PL SW | 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430170 |
449 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID H RICHARDS | | GENEVA | 260430180 |
208 1ST AVE SW | CODY M CHRISTENSEN | 208 1ST AVE SW | 208 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260450020 |
PO BOX 208 | JEFFERY K LAGESON & SHARON C LAGESON | 210 1ST AVE SW | 210 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260450030 |
324 WILLIAM ST E | RANDALL JAY CIRKSENA JR | 300 2ND AVE SW | 300 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260450070 |
205 2ND AVE SW | ANTHONY KOZIOLEK & JENNIFER KOZIOLEK | 205 2ND AVE SW | 205 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260450100 |
205 2ND AVE SW | ANTHONY KOZIOLEK & JENNIFER KOZIOLEK | | | 260450120 |
110 4TH PL SW | MATTHEW CARLSON & KALEIGH CARLSON | 110 4TH PL SW | 110 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430120 |
P O BOX 353 | JEFFREY A LEMBKE & TARA A LEMBKE | | GENEVA | 260500010 |
P O BOX 91 | THOMAS C HANSON | 102 2ND AVE NE | 102 2ND AVE NE GENEVA | 260510010 |
P O BOX 24 | KEITH D HAGEN & RUTH A HAGEN | 106 2ND AVE NE | 106 2ND AVE NE GENEVA | 260510030 |
P O BOX 216 | JASON HILLMAN | 108 2ND AVE NE | 108 2ND AVE NE GENEVA | 260510040 |
PO BOX 12 | LUANN M HANSON | 107 3RD AVE NE | 107 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260510050 |
P O BOX 297 | STEVEN KESZLER & WENDY KESZLER | 105 3RD AVE NE | 105 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260510060 |
P O BOX 234 | NAOMI E WANGSNESS | 103 3RD AVE NE | 103 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260510070 |
P O BOX 154 | CLARK HAMMER & CRYSTAL HAMMER | | GENEVA | 260520010 |
P O BOX 154 | CLARK HAMMER & CRYSTAL HAMMER | 104 3RD AVE NE | 104 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260520020 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 15580 840TH AVE | 15580 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020010052 |
108 3RD AVE NE PO BOX 298 | ADAM J LEWER | 108 3RD AVE NE | 108 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260520040 |
P O BOX 231 | RICK L SEATH | 105 5TH ST SE | 105 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530020 |
| | | | 910010280 |
P O BOX 249 | GERALD SCHMIT & MELISSA SCHMIT | | | 260530060 |
P O BOX 249 | GERALD SCHMIT & MELISSA SCHMIT | 106 5TH ST SE | 106 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530070 |
PO BOX 342 108 5TH ST SE | DONNA M KNUDSON | 108 5TH ST SE | 108 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530080 |
| | | | 900220060 |
1614 FRANK HALL DR | JODELL K ANHORN | 1614 FRANK HALL DR | 1614 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770080 |
206 1ST AVE SW | CHERYL HOWELL | | | 260450121 |
1005 2ND AVE SW | MARTIN L DYLLA | | | 150310030 |
301 1ST ST NW | RICHARD R STENZEL TRUST | 62523 230TH ST | 62523 230TH ST ALDEN | 150320020 |
324 OUMALIK ST PO BOX 1633 | WILLIAM & BARBARA BRYSON TR | | | 150360040 |
61342 220TH ST | JASON BUENDORF | 61342 220TH ST | 61342 220TH ST ALDEN | 150310040 |
114 5TH ST SE PO BOX 268 | TAIT L INGVALDSON & JENNIFER L INGVALDSON | 109 5TH ST SE | 109 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530090 |
301 1ST ST NW | RICHARD R STENZEL TRUST | 62523 230TH ST | 62523 230TH ST ALDEN | 150320010 |
426 EUCLID ST BOX 174 | CARL RASMUSSEN & PAULETTE RASMUSSEN | | | 150340090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 342440020 |
| | | | 342410180 |
| | | | 910050010 |
P O BOX 14 | GREGORY B BARTSCH & JAN M BARTSCH | 113 5TH ST SE | 113 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530110 |
| | | | 900220070 |
115 5TH ST SE | KURT T WALLACE & ALICIA A WALLACE | 115 5TH ST SE | 115 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530120 |
P O BOX 321 | JOHN E TASKER & SUSAN B TASKER | 111 5TH ST SE | 111 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530100 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | 117 5TH ST SE | 117 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530130 |
66104 225TH ST | PAUL W JENSEN & JENNIFER E JENSEN | 66104 225TH ST | 66104 225TH ST ALDEN | 150360060 |
66198 220TH ST | DAVID R THUNSTEDT & LISBEE THUNSTEDT | 66198 220TH ST | 66198 220TH ST ALDEN | 150360051 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 150370010 |
P O BOX 51 | DANIEL RICHARDS & SUSAN RICHARDS | 602 2ND AVE SE | 602 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260530140 |
602 2ND AVE SE PO BOX 214 | RICHARD K WECKWERTH | 604 2ND AVE SE | 604 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260530150 |
110 5TH ST SE | TIMOTHY P STOLLARD & MICHELLE D STOLLARD | 110 5TH ST SE | 110 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530160 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 349990120 |
114 5TH ST SE | JENNIFER LYNN INGVALDSON | 114 5TH ST SE | 114 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530180 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 266070010 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269020010 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269030020 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269030030 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269160020 |
7308 181ST ST | ATTIG CONSTRUCTION LLC C/O MARK A ATTIG | 921 WASHINGTON AVE S | 921 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141921 |
331 CENTER AVE S | MICHAEL H DAHLUM & SANDRA K DAHLUM | 331 CENTER AVE | 331 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 270010020 |
120 1ST ST SE | ROBERT NESSET | 120 1ST ST SE | 120 1ST ST SE GLENVILLE | 270020010 |
P O BOX 143 | RODGER BASEMAN & BARBARA ARLENE | 121 1ST ST SE | 121 1ST ST SE GLENVILLE | 270020020 |
112 5TH ST SE | STEPHANIE PETERSON | 112 5TH ST SE | 112 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530170 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550210 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY KORMAN | 65605 267TH ST | 65605 267TH ST ALDEN | 150500011 |
12959 800TH AVE | CODY M GAINES | 120 MAIN ST E | 120 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270030010 |
65605 267TH ST | ROBERT M GERHARDT & MOLLY L GERHARDT | 65605 267TH ST | 65605 267TH ST ALDEN | 150500010 |
120 1ST ST SE | ROBERT NESSET | 120 1ST ST SE | 120 1ST ST SE GLENVILLE | 270020040 |
140 1ST ST SE | CARY WILLIAMSON & PEGGY WILLIAMSON | 140 1ST ST SE | 140 1ST ST SE GLENVILLE | 270020050 |
P O BOX 143 | RODGER BASEMAN & BARBARA ARLENE | | GLENVILLE | 270020060 |
850 CENTER AVE S | MIKE WALLIN | 170 RIVER RD SE | 170 RIVER RD SE GLENVILLE | 270030011 |
74926 175TH ST | STEVEN H WEITZEL & KEVIN WEITZEL | 171 RIVER RD SE | 171 RIVER RD SE GLENVILLE | 270030030 |
| | | | 910050020 |
| | | | 910050030 |
74926 175TH ST | STEVEN H WEITZEL & KEVIN WEITZEL | | GLENVILLE | 270030040 |
111 1ST ST SE | RODNEY C SCHILLING | 111 1ST ST SE | 111 1ST ST SE GLENVILLE | 270030060 |
631 CENTER AVE S | TANNER KALVIG | 111 MAIN ST E | 111 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270040010 |
631 CENTER AVE S | TANNER KALVIG | 203 MAIN ST E | 203 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270040020 |
211 MAIN ST E | JENNIFER N BROITZMAN | 211 MAIN ST E | 211 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270040040 |
221 MAIN ST E | MATTHEW E WILLIAMSON & KRISTA M JOHNSON | 221 MAIN ST E | 221 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270040050 |
330 2ND AVE NW | EDWARD V WILLIAMSON JR | 221 MAIN ST E | 221 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270040060 |
140 CENTER AVE N | JANICE K BETTIN-BASEMAN | 140 CENTER AVE N | 140 CENTER AVE N GLENVILLE | 270040070 |
1847 BAYVIEW DR | DARYLL L BASEMAN & MARLENE E BASEMAN | | | 270040071 |
77086 135TH ST | MARK S RINGOEN & BONNIE B RINGOEN | 211 RIVER RD E | 211 RIVER RD E GLENVILLE | 270030050 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | FRANCIS A KOZIOLEK FAMILY TR | | | 150500020 |
24035 640TH AVE | CARLSTON TOWNSHIP C/O KIM KNUTSON | | | 159230010 |
1416 BELGRADE DR | RICHARD REED & TAMARA JO HOLTUM | 1416 BELGRADE DR | 1416 BELGRADE DR ALBERT LEA | 344620030 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 270050010 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 270060010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | 150 1ST AVE NW (STORAGE | 150 1ST AVE NW (STORAGE GLENVILLE | 270070010 |
1201 SOUTHVIEW LANE | BRIAN T FREDRICKSON | 140 MAIN ST W | 140 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270070070 |
| | | | 342470020 |
| | | | 342470030 |
| | | | 342470040 |
1201 SOUTHVIEW LANE | BRIAN T FREDRICKSON | 130 MAIN ST W | 130 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270070071 |
| | | | 910050040 |
12483 800TH AVE | TODD H GROVE | 120 MAIN ST W | 120 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270070100 |
450 2ND AVE SW | LOGAN THOMAS MADSON | 141 CENTER AVE N | 141 CENTER AVE N GLENVILLE | 270070120 |
PO BOX 96 | WESLEY L WEBB & DIANE D WEBB | 151 MAIN ST W | 151 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270080010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342470060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342470080 |
141 1ST AVE SW | JEFFREY A JACOBSEN & TAMARA L JACOBSEN | 141 1ST AVE SW | 141 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270080040 |
631 CENTER AVE S | TANNER KALVIG | 150 CENTER AVE S | 150 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270080052 |
P O BOX 183 | LELA A PETERSON | 401 PARK ST | 401 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250240010 |
905 MAPLEHILL DR APT 612 | LA JUNE H STEENE | 221 1ST AVE SW | 221 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270090010 |
905 MAPLEHILL DR APT 612 | ALVINA STEENE & LAJUNE H STEENE | 231 1ST AVE SW | 231 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270090020 |
241 1ST AVE SW | THADDEUS VANRIPER | 241 1ST AVE SW | 241 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270090030 |
461 CENTER AVE S | SHARI LEIGH CHARRON | | GLENVILLE | 270090050 |
120 2ND ST SW | MATTHEW STEVEN LOVERINK | 120 2ND ST SW | 120 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270090060 |
220 CENTER AVE | JENNIFER L JENSEN | 220 CENTER AVE | 220 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 270090070 |
210 CENTER AVE | MIRAHA R BASEMAN & MATTHEW C BASEMAN | 210 CENTER AVE | 210 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 270090080 |
331 1ST AVE SW | LEIF MARTINSON | 331 1ST AVE SW | 331 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270100010 |
BOX 101 | MARION M MEHUS & AUDREY L MEHUS | 341 1ST AVE SW | 341 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270100020 |
130 3RD ST SW | CHRISTOPHER STEVEN JEPSON | 130 3RD ST SW | 130 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270100070 |
151 2ND ST SW | ERIC A PAGE & TABITHA A PAGE | 151 2ND ST SW | 151 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270100080 |
241 2ND ST SW | EUGENE A SCHILLING & ANAGELA SCHILLING | 241 2ND ST SW | 241 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270110010 |
251 2ND ST SW | SANDRA J WAALKENS | 251 2ND ST SW | 251 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270110020 |
241 2ND ST SW | EUGENE A SCHILLING & ANAGELA SCHILLING | 241 2ND ST SW | 241 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270110030 |
68424 190TH ST | DEBRA K SAUKE & BRAD E MARTINSON | 311 2ND AVE SW | 311 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270110040 |
340 1ST AVE SW | CHRISTINE STUDIER | 340 1ST AVE SW | 340 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270110050 |
PO BOX 167 310 1ST AVE SW | ARLETTA WOODS | 310 1ST AVE SW | 310 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270110060 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | U S WEST COMM INC C/O CENTURYLINK PROP TAX DEPT | 130 1ST AVE NW | 130 1ST AVE NW GLENVILLE | 270120030 |
240 1ST ST SW | SABRA KOGEL | 240 1ST ST SW | 240 1ST ST SW GLENVILLE | 270120040 |
911 ESTELLE ST | RONI D VANRIPER | 140 1ST AVE SW | 140 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270120060 |
76142 STATE LINE RD | MICHAEL D SANDERSON C/O ARNOLD ZUNIGA | 290 MAIN ST W | 290 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270130020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342510270 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159400050 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159500050 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | NORTHWESTERN BELL C/O CENTURY LINK PROP TAX DEPT | | GLENVILLE | 270120070 |
P O BOX 91 | MICHAEL STEENE | 140 2ND AVE NW | 140 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 270130010 |
| | | | 910050050 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 270130031 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 270130040 |
78600 125TH ST | KENNETH THOMPSON & JUDITH THOMPSON | 220 MAIN ST W | 220 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270130060 |
81610 140TH ST | LORI B ERICKSEN | 210 MAIN ST W | 210 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270130080 |
10451 755TH AVE | LONNY HAGEN & KAREN L HAGEN | 250 3RD AVE NW | 250 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 270150010 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 270150020 |
P O BOX 219 | ALDIN C GRAHN & RUTH A GRAHN | 350 MAIN ST W | 350 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270160010 |
340 MAIN ST W | JESSE A KNAACK | 340 MAIN ST W | 340 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270160020 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK | 300 MAIN ST W | 300 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270160021 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK | 300 MAIN ST W | 300 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270160030 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK | 151 2ND AVE NW | 151 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 270160050 |
141 1ST AVE NW | CODY R HAGER & APRIL L HAGER | 141 1ST AVE NW | 141 1ST AVE NW GLENVILLE | 270130090 |
1412 BELGRADE DR | LAURA MAE MURTAUGH | 1412 BELGRADE DR | 1412 BELGRADE DR ALBERT LEA | 344620040 |
33087 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | PAUL A SMITH | | | 160010064 |
P O BOX 97 | 1ST LUTHERAN-GLENVILLE | 141 3RD AVE SW | 141 3RD AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270170010 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 342560020 |
| | | | 910060020 |
341 2ND ST SW | GARY KLINGSON & LORI L KLINGSON | 341 2ND ST SW | 341 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270190020 |
411 SHELL ROCK LN | LARRY E THOMPSON & CONNIE L THOMPSON | | GLENVILLE | 270170030 |
331 MAIN ST W P O BOX 56 | AMERICAN LEGION POST #264 OF GLENVILLE | 331 MAIN ST W | 331 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270170040 |
331 MAIN ST W P O BOX 56 | AMERICAN LEGION POST #264 OF GLENVILLE | 341 MAIN ST W | 341 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270170070 |
351 2ND ST SW | DAKOTA J WOJAHN | 351 2ND ST SW | 351 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270190010 |
350 3RD ST SW | JAMES C HANSEN & SHEILA C HANSEN | 350 3RD ST SW | 350 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270190030 |
110 7TH ST SE | MARK THOMPSON | 340 3RD ST SW | 340 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270190040 |
1521 HAWTHORNE ST E | NORTHBRIDGE MACHINE INC | 1103 HERSHEY ST | 1103 HERSHEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342560082 |
337 3RD ST SW | RUSSELL L SHAUNCE | 337 3RD ST SW | 337 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270200010 |
440 2ND AVE SW | PWE SAY | 440 2ND AVE SW | 440 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270200020 |
311 3RD ST SW | MICHAEL R KALVIG & TAMMY KALVIG | 311 3RD ST SW | 311 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270200030 |
625 ALBERT LEA ST | VERLE C HERMAN ETAL C/O KARIN J NELSON | 310 3RD ST SW | 310 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270190050 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | | 160020010 |
470 1ST AVE SW | MARY E MARTIN ETAL | 470 1ST AVE SW | 470 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210090 |
| | | WELLS | 910060010 |
| | | | 910060030 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR & KELLI A O'CONNOR | 33902 890TH AVE | 33902 890TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020021 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 342560460 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | | | 160020040 |
450 2ND AVE SW | KELLY D MADSON & LORI A MADSON | 450 2ND AVE SW | 450 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270200060 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | ALBERT LEA | 342560466 |
440 2ND AVE SW | PWE SAY | | GLENVILLE | 270200070 |
241 3RD ST SW | BRENDA J CHRIST | 241 3RD ST SW | 241 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270210010 |
PO BOX 183 | DONNA DELGER | 431 2ND AVE SW | 431 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210020 |
440 1ST AVE SW | CORY CHORONZY | 440 1ST AVE SW | 440 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210030 |
12417 782ND AVE | ANDREW L ANDERSON & TONYA L ANDERSON | 450 1ST AVE SW | 450 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210040 |
410 1ST AVE SW | CONNIE M HAROLDSON TRUST | 410 1ST AVE SW | 410 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210050 |
410 1ST AVE SW | CONNIE M HAROLDSON TRUST | 410 1ST AVE SW | 410 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210060 |
451 2ND AVE SW | DAVID J MINES & PEGGY A MINES | | GLENVILLE | 270210080 |
460 1ST AVE SW | NICHOLAS G JEPSON | 460 1ST AVE SW | 460 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210100 |
441 2ND AVE SW | CHARLES B WRIGHT | 441 2ND AVE SW | 441 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270210110 |
46839 180TH AVE | VERNON MARTINSON | 441 1ST AVE SW | 441 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270220020 |
74851 124TH AVE | BURTON G KNUTSON & ARDIS E KNUTSON | | | 160020042 |
509 64TH AVE SE | HOWARD M KITTLESON & JANE Y KITTLESON | | | 160020050 |
430 CENTER AVE S | STEVEN C SEVERTSON & JULIE A SEVERTSON | 430 CENTER AVE | 430 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 270220040 |
911 ESTELLE ST | RONI D VANRIPER | 131 3RD ST SW | 131 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270220050 |
420 CENTER AVE | SHAWN L KAMMERLANDER | 420 CENTER AVE | 420 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 270220060 |
461 1ST AVE SW | DALE R SCHROEDER & GLORIA A SCHROEDER | 461 1ST AVE SW | 461 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270220070 |
450 CENTER AVE | DONALD D PURDIE & GLORIA W PURDIE | 450 CENTER AVE S | 450 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270220100 |
311 RIVER RD | GREGORY LADWIG & JENNIFER LADWIG | 311 RIVER RD | 311 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 270250010 |
221 RIVER RD SE | ROBERT P OSMUNDSON | 221 RIVER RD | 221 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 270260010 |
311 RIVER RD | GREGORY LADWIG & JENNIFER LADWIG | | GLENVILLE | 270390010 |
P O BOX 74 | LYNN ALLEN HEGGESTAD | 440 MAIN ST W | 440 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270430010 |
811 CLAUSEN AVE | BRAD MARTINSON & PATRICIA MARTINSON | | GLENVILLE | 270430020 |
80511 2ND AVE | MARC DAVID JOHNSON | 151 3RD AVE NW | 151 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 270430040 |
P O BOX 268 | DANIEL BOLHUIS & GLORIA D BOLHUIS | 431 MAIN ST W | 431 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270440010 |
| | | AUSTIN | 910060130 |
BOX 197 | DENNIS L NELSON & DONNALENE A NELSON | 440 CENTER AVE S | 440 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270220030 |
P O BOX 202 | GENE V ENGEL & DARLENE M ENGEL | 471 1ST AVE SW | 471 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270220080 |
4225 50TH ST NW | DRD FARMS, LLC C/O DWAYNE HENSRUD | | | 160040091 |
| | | | 344310400 |
430 2ND ST | DAWN L SORENSON-MEDINA | 430 2ND ST SW | 430 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270450040 |
P O BOX 55 | ROLAND H I ROLANDS | 310 3RD AVE NW | 310 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010010 |
PO BOX 181 | DANIEL E STUART ETAL C/O SEAN STUART | 420 US HWY 65 | 420 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 270470010 |
88071 340TH ST | PAUL C SUNDE | 88071 340TH ST | 88071 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160030031 |
90000 330TH ST | KENNETH A LEA REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 160020070 |
441 1ST ST | DANIEL M STUDIER & CATHY J STUDIER | | GLENVILLE | 270450010 |
441 1ST ST | DANIEL M STUDIER & CATHY J STUDIER | 231 US HWY 65 SW | 231 US HWY 65 SW GLENVILLE | 270450030 |
420 2ND ST SW | STEVEN SORBO | 420 2ND ST SW | 420 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270450050 |
P O BOX 235 | ROY M BREMSETH & CAROL J BREMSETH | 210 3RD AVE SW | 210 3RD AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270450060 |
321 US HWY 65 | TIMOTHY E STUDIER & SANDRA J STUDIER | 310 US HWY 65 | 310 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 270460010 |
4763 JONQUIL AVE | RODNEY R LOKEN & SUSAN M LOKEN | 331 US HWY 65 | 331 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 270460020 |
| | | | 900220080 |
321 US HWY 65 | TIMOTHY E STUDIER & SANDRA J STUDIER | 321 US HWY 65 | 321 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 270460040 |
P O BOX 548 | LYNDON D JOHNSON & RUTH I JOHNSON | 33196 875TH AVE | 33196 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040072 |
5240 KENYON BLVD | MICHAEL J SCHEMA | | | 160050010 |
86649 340TH ST | STEPHEN M BASNESS | 86649 340TH ST | 86649 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160050011 |
320 3RD AVE NW | KRISTINE J EDLUND | 320 3RD AVE NW | 320 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010020 |
330 3RD AVE NW | MARK D SMITH & NANCY J SMITH | 330 3RD AVE NW | 330 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010030 |
350 3RD AVE NW | CHAD A FINKELSON | 350 3RD AVE NW | 350 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010050 |
360 3RD AVE NW | DARREN BANGS | 360 3RD AVE NW | 360 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010060 |
351 2ND AVE N W | RODNEY L LARSON | 351 2ND AVE NW | 351 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010080 |
341 2ND AVE NW | JASON MCCULLOUGH | 341 2ND AVE NW | 341 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010090 |
12483 800TH AVE | TODD H GROVE | 321 2ND AVE NW | 321 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010110 |
220 2ND ST NW | PATRICK L ROBERTSON & KRISTINE ROBERTSON | 220 2ND ST NW | 220 2ND ST NW GLENVILLE | 271020010 |
230 2ND ST NW | JAMES A MCCULLOUGH | 230 2ND ST NW | 230 2ND ST NW GLENVILLE | 271020020 |
210 2ND ST NW | LARRY CARROLL | 210 2ND ST NW | 210 2ND ST NW GLENVILLE | 271020030 |
330 2ND AVE NW | EDWARD V WILLIAMSON JR | 330 2ND AVE NW | 330 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271020050 |
320 2ND AVE NW | GRADEN E NELSON & DARLA D NELSON | 320 2ND AVE NW | 320 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271020051 |
330 2ND AVE NW | EDWARD V WILLIAMSON | 330 2ND AVE NW (OUTBUILD | 330 2ND AVE NW (OUTBUILD GLENVILLE | 271020060 |
| | | | 342640230 |
510 RIVER RD | JACOB SETH BASEMAN | 361 2ND AVE NW | 361 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010070 |
150 4TH AVENUE NW BOX 188 | JEAN A ROSHEIM | 331 2ND AVE NW | 331 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010100 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | | AUSTIN | 160090010 |
32761 875TH AVE SW | THOMAS HABERMAN & JESSICA HABERMAN | 32761 875TH AVE | 32761 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160090041 |
86136 330TH ST | BERNARD BRASSEAUR & MADONNA BRASSEAUR | 86136 330TH ST | 86136 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160050071 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 271110030 |
511 CENTER AVE S | TYLER D BASEMAN | 511 CENTER AVE S | 511 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 272010030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342650120 |
86924 320TH ST | ROGER D TROM & DONNA L SPRINGER | 86924 320TH ST | 86924 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160080041 |
85309 340TH ST | GERALD COUGHLIN | 85309 340TH ST | 85309 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160060030 |
380 2ND AVE NW | DANIEL RAYMAN & KATHY RAYMAN | 380 2ND AVE NW | 380 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271020061 |
491 CENTER AVE | SUSAN D HEIDEMAN | 491 CENTER AVE | 491 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 272010010 |
409 LAKEVIEW BLVD | GREEN LEA TERRACE C/O TERRY FOX | | | 342670190 |
521 CENTER AVE S | JON ERICKSEN & SHEENA ERICKSEN | 521 CENTER AVE | 521 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 272010020 |
121 5TH ST SE | SHAUN M & LESLIE M WILLABY | 121 5TH ST SE | 121 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010040 |
351 E BROADWAY ST | LINDA WAYNE | | | 160090060 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160100111 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | 510 1ST AVE SE | 510 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010060 |
120 4TH ST SE | MATTHEW J GROVE & NATASHA YOTTER | 120 4TH ST SE | 120 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010070 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TAJET PROPERTIES LLC | 440 1ST AVE SE | 440 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010080 |
450 1ST AVE SE | RANAE E STEENE ETAL | 450 1ST AVE SE | 450 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010090 |
430 1ST AVE SE | PAULINE FLUGUM & LYLE B FLUGUM JR | 430 1ST AVE SE | 430 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010110 |
420 1ST AVE SE | STEVE DELGER & DEBRA S DELGER | 420 1ST AVE SE | 420 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010120 |
340 RIVER RD | LEAH BELLE MILLER | 340 RIVER RD | 340 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 272010140 |
121 4TH ST SE | MARILYN JEAN ANDERSON | 121 4TH ST SE | 121 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010150 |
151 5TH ST SE | LEANN L NEILON | 151 5TH ST SE | 151 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010180 |
130 4TH PL SE | LARRY J VANEK & LINDA K VANEK | 130 4TH PL SE | 130 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 272010190 |
541 CENTER AVE | PAMELA KLEINBECK | 541 CENTER AVE | 541 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 272010200 |
121 4TH PL | KEITH W WEISS & WENDY S WEISS | 121 4TH PL | 121 4TH PL GLENVILLE | 272010210 |
707 LAKEVIEW BLVD | STABLES DEVELOPMENT CO, LLP C/O LACINDA PETERSON | | | 344630331 |
| | | | 900220090 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160100113 |
21265 MOWER FREEBORN RD | JAMES TRIHUS | | | 160110010 |
306 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JOSEPH R SMITH | 105 2ND ST SW | 105 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240020 |
481 CENTER AVE S | DARREN D ADAMS | 481 CENTER AVE S | 481 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 272010220 |
150 4TH PL SE | MARSHAL B HALL | 150 4TH PL SE | 150 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 272010240 |
410 1ST AVE SE | CAMERON G SATHER | 410 1ST AVE SE | 410 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010260 |
110 7TH ST SE | MARK E THOMPSON & JACQUELYNE M THOMPSON | 421 1ST AVE SE | 421 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020020 |
451 1ST AVE SE | RANDY SALTOU & DONNA SALTOU | 451 1ST AVE SE | 451 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020030 |
| | | AUSTIN | 910080060 |
160 4TH PLACE SE | AMANDA J SMITH | 160 4TH PL SE | 160 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 272010270 |
461 1ST AVE SE | RICKIE D RICE & KRISTIN E RICE | 461 1ST AVE SE | 461 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020040 |
240 4TH ST SE | TERESA M REEDER | 240 4TH ST SE | 240 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020050 |
231 5TH ST SE | SHELLEY M KLEVEN | 231 5TH ST SE | 231 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020061 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT E ARNOLD JR & DEBRA A ARNOLD | 251 5TH ST SE | 251 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020070 |
31749 570TH AVE | TRAVIS DOOCY & LIANNA M DOOCY | 32077 900TH AVE | 32077 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160110041 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160110060 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160110080 |
460 RIVER RD | JOSEPH S KIRSCH & DEBRA A KIRSCH | 460 RIVER RD | 460 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 272020080 |
471 1ST AVE SE | MARK A MEIER & CINDY S MEIER | 471 1ST AVE SE | 471 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020100 |
BOX 1026 | EGON NORGAARD & EVELYN NORGAARD | | | 342750974 |
13774 W VIA MANANA | GORDON R BLAKE & LOLA M BLAKE | | | 342751473 |
6120 FENTON CT | ERIC M BENNETT & VICKIE S BENNETT | 241 5TH ST SE | 241 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020110 |
521 1ST AVE SE | JEFFREY A RENCHIN | 521 1ST AVE SE | 521 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020120 |
221 4TH ST SE | ARLENE F VANEK | 221 4TH ST SE | 221 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020130 |
120 2ND AVE SE | CODY M GAINES | 120 2ND AVE SE | 120 2ND AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272020160 |
241 4TH ST SE | WAYNE L OLSON & CAROL D OLSON | 241 4TH ST SE | 241 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020180 |
88748 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR | 32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120060 |
230 4TH ST SE | HARUHISA KOSUGE & CARRIE J KOSUGE | 230 4TH ST SE | 230 4TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272020190 |
311 5TH ST SE | ROSALIE ROLANDS | 311 5TH ST SE | 311 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272030020 |
120 1ST ST SE | ROBERT NESSET | 520 RIVER RD | 520 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 272030022 |
451 MAIN ST W | LOGAN STUDIER | 451 MAIN ST W | 451 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273020020 |
720 1ST AVE SE | LARRY D HAUGE & PATRICIA K HAUGE | | GLENVILLE | 273020040 |
720 1ST AVE SE | LARRY DEAN HAUGE | 470 1ST ST SW | 470 1ST ST SW | 273020050 |
| | | | 910100010 |
1 HORMEL PL | HORMEL FOODS CORPORATION TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 342780070 |
1722 LAKEWOOD AVE | FAIRWAY VILLA TOWNHOUSE ASSN C/O WM SCHMITT | | | 342790040 |
P O BOX 134 | DONALD F FREDRICKSON & REBECCA FREDRICKSON | 460 1ST ST SW | 460 1ST ST SW GLENVILLE | 273020060 |
P O BOX 246 | BRADLEY D WILLABY & AMANDA L WILLABY | 471 MAIN ST W | 471 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273020070 |
720 1ST AVE SE | LARRY DEAN HAUGE | | GLENVILLE | 273020090 |
460 W MAIN ST PO BOX 74 | LYNN ALLEN HEGGESTAD & SARA JANE HEGGESTAD | 470 MAIN ST W | 470 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273030020 |
490 MAIN ST W | MALLORY E PAULSEN | 490 MAIN ST W | 490 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273030040 |
15782 820TH AVE | KEVIN ROSS WEITZEL | 15782 820TH AVE | 15782 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020030031 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342780153 |
480 MAIN ST W | ADAM QUIMBY | 480 MAIN ST W | 480 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 273030050 |
PO BOX 231 | KEVIN HAMBERG | 151 4TH AVE NW | 151 4TH AVE NW GLENVILLE | 273040010 |
1505 S SUNNYVIEW DR | COLD SNAP OUTDOORS | 441 1ST ST NW | 441 1ST ST NW GLENVILLE | 273030070 |
12483 800TH AVE | TODD H GROVE | 130 US HWY 65 | 130 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 273040030 |
PO BOX 125 | ROBERT KNUTSON & LARRY KNUTSON | | GLENVILLE | 273050010 |
PO BOX 125 | KNUTSON OIL CO | 210 US HWY 65 SW | 210 US HWY 65 SW GLENVILLE | 274000010 |
1722 LAKEWOOD AVE | FAIRWAY VILLA TOWNHOUSE ASSN C/O WM SCHMITT | | | 342800040 |
10806 S MAPLEWOOD AVE | HARTMANN TRUSTS C/O JOHN HARTMANN | 82796 190TH ST | 82796 190TH ST HAYWARD | 070150010 |
PO BOX 1026 | EGON NORGAARD & WARREN A WICHMANN | | | 342850050 |
460 HILLCREST DR | MARK 0 SCHUMAKER & STACIA A SCHUMAKER | 460 HILLCREST RD | 460 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 274510010 |
450 HILLCREST DR | GERALD & NANCY PRANTNER REV TR | 450 HILLCREST RD | 450 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 274510020 |
440 HILLCREST RD | WILLIAM R STILLEY & JUDY K STILLEY | 440 HILLCREST RD | 440 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 274510030 |
BOX 1009 | INTERNATIONAL GRAVITY GRAIN SYSTEMS INC | 600000 JOHNSON ST | 600000 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342820170 |
411 SHELL ROCK LN | LARRY E THOMPSON & CONNIE L THOMPSON | 411 SHELLROCK LN | 411 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 274510060 |
| | | | 900220100 |
421 SHELLROCK LN | MARC E RASMUSSEN | 421 SHELLROCK LN | 421 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 274510070 |
431 SHELLROCK LN | RONALD E KNUDSON | 431 SHELLROCK LN | 431 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 274510080 |
484 3RD AVE NW | BRUCE A ATZ & BETH A ATZ | 484 3RD AVE NW | 484 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274530030 |
31265 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | CONSTANCE A TRIHUS | 31339 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 31339 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160130050 |
441 SHELLROCK LANE | DEBRA A LEVAD | 441 SHELLROCK LN | 441 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 274510090 |
451 SHELLROCK LN | RYAN M RASMUSSON | 451 SHELLROCK LN | 451 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 274510100 |
461 SHELLROCK LN | TIMOTHY E NELSON & KANDIS T NELSON | 461 SHELLROCK LN | 461 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 274510110 |
PO BOX 1026 | EGON NORGAARD & WARREN A WICHMANN | | | 342850100 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 342930050 |
1172 PT DOUGLAS RD S | JOHN WINJUM & MYLES A WINJUM | | | 342930040 |
481 HILLCREST RD | DENNIS D SALTOU & SHELLEY SALTOU | 481 HILLCREST RD | 481 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 274520010 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 342940020 |
471 HILLCREST DR | BRADLEY J ADAMS & JANICE C ADAMS | 471 HILLCREST DR | 471 HILLCREST DR GLENVILLE | 274520020 |
1807 BROOKSIDE CIR | FAIRWAY VILLA FOURTH ADDN | | | 342870040 |
13774 W VIA MANANA | GORDON R BLAKE & LOLA M BLAKE | | | 342890050 |
461 HILLCREST RD | KEVIN J NELSEN & MISTY L NELSEN | 461 HILLCREST RD | 461 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 274520030 |
476 3RD AVE NW | CHRISTOPHER B NELSON & CHARLENE M NELSON | 476 3RD AVE NW | 476 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274530010 |
PO BOX 96 | WESLEY L WEBB & DIANE D WEBB | 600 3RD AVE NW | 600 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274530090 |
101 RICHWAY DR E | ELSETH ENTERPRISES | 101 RICHWAY DR E | 101 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342880020 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | 81870 150TH ST | 81870 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020040070 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540060 |
48000 57TH ST W | EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY | 75303 240TH ST | 75303 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 342930021 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 342940040 |
500 3RD AVE NW | BART A BELSHAN & KATHY A BELSHAN | | GLENVILLE | 274530050 |
500 3RD AVE NW | BART A BELSHAN & KATHY A BELSHAN | | GLENVILLE | 274530060 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540070 |
500 3RD AVE NW | BART A BELSHAN & KATHY A BELSHAN | | GLENVILLE | 274530080 |
2010 MAIN ST E | COLLEGE CROSSING 2ND TOWNHOUSE | CAMPUS LN | CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 342950110 |
421 3RD AVE NW | RUTH ANN M SEVERTSON | 421 3RD AVE NW | 421 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274540020 |
411 3RD AVE NW | RONALD D RASMUSSON & BONNIE L RASMUSSON | 411 3RD AVE NW | 411 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274540021 |
31265 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | CONSTANCE A TRIHUS | 31265 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 31265 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160130060 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160160091 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 160160040 |
86362 310TH ST | WADE SCHEWE & VALERIE SCHEWE | 86362 310TH ST | 86362 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170021 |
2010 MAIN ST E | CHAPEAU SHORES 3RD TOWNHOUSE | | | 343050220 |
2914 CAMPUS DR | CHAPEAU SHORES 4TH TOWNHOUSE C/O OLUF ANDERSEN | | ALBERT LEA | 343050190 |
| SANDSTONE CONDO ASSOCIATION | MICHAEL PL | MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343090040 |
MICHAEL PL | SHAMROCK CONDO ASSOCIATION | MICHAEL PL | MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343100030 |
| | | | 900220110 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540080 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540090 |
86381 320TH ST | JOHN W ANGELL TRUST & ANITA I ANGELL TRUST | | | 160170030 |
1913 JOHNSON ST | CAROLE A LARSON C/O CAROLE A HANSON | | GLENVILLE | 275000070 |
| | | | 344310510 |
85660 310TH ST | SHAWN P MCCARTHY & STEPHANIE F MCCARTHY | 85660 310TH ST | 85660 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160180030 |
351 3RD AVE NW | ANDREW S WEIGEL | 351 3RD AVE NW | 351 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000030 |
410 3RD AVE NW | THOMAS P FLATNESS JR & MEGAN E FLATNESS | 410 3RD AVE NW | 410 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000040 |
440 3RD AVE NW | DAVID L SNYDER & KATHLEEN JO SNYDER | 440 3RD AVE NW | 440 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000050 |
1193 510TH ST | CONNIE F NELSON & CLARICE M DEMPEWOLF | | | 275000080 |
311 3RD AVE NW | DAVID A MADSON & RUNETTE MADSON | 311 3RD AVE NW | 311 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000060 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | 2510 Y H HANSON AVE | 2510 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 343170010 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 1212 SYKES ST | 1212 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 343170050 |
251 MAIN ST E | GREGORY J COOK & JAYLEEN K COOK | 251 MAIN ST E | 251 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 275000090 |
460 3RD AVE NW | CRAIG D KIEFER & JESSICA L KIEFER | 460 3RD AVE NW | 460 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000100 |
P O BOX 7 | NADIENE C OLSON TRUST | 15665 795TH AVE | 15665 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 275000111 |
| | | | 900220120 |
14806 830TH AVE | JOHN MADSON & SUSAN L MADSON | 331 3RD AVE NW | 331 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000120 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 275000121 |
441 HILLCREST RD | SEAN CHAPEK & KAYLA GERBER | 441 HILLCREST RD | 441 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 275000230 |
341 3RD AVE NW | CHARLES MAYER & CECELIA MAYER | 341 3RD AVE NW | 341 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000160 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 349450010 |
514 LARIMORE CIR | IRENE SCOTT ETAL C/O JULIE OKONEK | 514 LARIMORE CIR | 514 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984610 |
451 HILLCREST DR | SUSAN K LACKEY ETAL | 451 HILLCREST DR | 451 HILLCREST DR GLENVILLE | 275000170 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 343210190 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 343210210 |
450 3RD AVE NW | BRIAN D JOHNSON & SARAH JO S JOHNSON | 450 3RD AVE NW | 450 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000190 |
MICHAEL PL | SUMMERSET CONDO ASSOCIATION | MICHAEL PL | MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343220030 |
371 3RD AVE NW | MARY JANE THOMPSON | 371 3RD AVE NW | 371 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000200 |
P O BOX 86 | CALVIN D SACKSON & DONNA L SACKSON | 431 HILLCREST RD | 431 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 275000210 |
GREENWOOD DR | STONEWAY CONDO ASSOCIATION | GREENWOOD DR | GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343240040 |
1421 SOUTH SHORE DR | KATHLEEN ANN BERTELSON | 1421 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1421 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250050 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | 30726 850TH AVE | 30726 850TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160190010 |
1503 FRANK HALL DR | KENN REGISTER & LORI REGISTER | 1503 FRANK HALL DR | 1503 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343260021 |
302 2ND AVE NE P O BOX 315 | DALE A KELLY | 320 US HWY 65 | 320 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 275000300 |
140 CENTER AVE N | JANICE K BETTIN-BASEMAN | | GLENVILLE | 275000340 |
| | | | 900220130 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250060 |
810 2ND ST SW | SHEILA GARBERS & MICHAEL BOCK | 810 2ND ST SW | 810 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 275100020 |
140 CENTER AVE N | JANICE K BETTIN-BASEMAN | 141 1ST AVE NW | 141 1ST AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000360 |
73434 125TH ST | LORI RIPPENTROP | | | 343300020 |
1425 S SHORE DR | DAVID T SANDERSON & SUSAN B SANDERSON | | | 343280060 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250070 |
1539 SOUTH SHORE DR | HARRIET J HEMENWAY | 1539 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1539 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280080 |
1913 SOUTH SHORE DR | DALE E JORDAL & RHONDA S JORDAL | 1913 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1913 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280130 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | 85333 310TH ST | 85333 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160190020 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200020 |
| | | | 910100018 |
| | | | 910100020 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250200 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160190021 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 84501 160TH ST (OUTBLDGS) | 84501 160TH ST (OUTBLDGS) GLENVILLE | 020010081 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343350010 |
13727 855TH AVE | BRADLEY D SCHUHMACHER & AMY J SCHUHMACHER | 15396 US HWY 65 | 15396 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 275200220 |
321 US HWY 65 | TIMOTHY E STUDIER & SANDRA J STUDIER | | | 276000010 |
| | | | 910100040 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229100030 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250230 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250240 |
610 CENTER AVE | TRAVIS D SHAUNCE | 610 CENTER AVE | 610 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 276000060 |
610 CENTER AVE | TRAVIS D SHAUNCE | | | 276000062 |
341 CENTER AVE | CLARK P MITTAG & REBECCA S MITTAG | 341 CENTER AVE S | 341 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000070 |
1625 ELM ST | BRIAN F FRANDLE | | | 344630332 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200170 |
661 BUTTERNUT CT | W. SCOTT GROTEWOLD | | | 160220010 |
661 BUTTERNUT CT | W. SCOTT GROTEWOLD | | | 160220060 |
461 CENTER AVE S | SHARI LEIGH CHARRON | 461 CENTER AVE S | 461 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000130 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | 86973 310TH ST | 86973 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200010 |
330 RIVERROAD SE | CRAIG R RAYMAN & MARCIA C RAYMAN | 330 RIVER RD | 330 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 276000080 |
161 4TH PL SE | LINDA MARIE STENSETH | 161 4TH PL SE | 161 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 276000111 |
441 CENTER AVE S | ANDREW J KLUENDER | 441 CENTER AVE S | 441 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000120 |
321 RIVER RD | BRIAN L DAVIS & PEGGY L DAVIS | 321 RIVER RD SE | 321 RIVER RD SE GLENVILLE | 276000141 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 343720150 |
521 RIVER RD | LOWELL NELSON & MARCELLA NELSON | 521 RIVER RD | 521 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 276000150 |
141 4TH PL SE | MATTHEW J CHEEVER | 141 4TH PL SE | 141 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 276000160 |
821 CENTER AVE | EVELYN M WILLIAMSON | 821 CENTER AVE | 821 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 276000180 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344230050 |
641 CENTER AVE S | MICHAEL D REICHOW & CHERYL REICHOW | 641 CENTER AVE S | 641 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000190 |
202 NORTH ST E #206 | BOUNMY PATHAMMAVONG | 512 LARIMORE CIR | 512 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984620 |
28515 890TH AVE | DAN DONNELLY | 88164 305TH ST | 88164 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160220071 |
800 RIVER ROAD | MATTHEW L WEBB & JESSICA A WEBB | 800 RIVER RD | 800 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 276000221 |
PO BOX 155 151 6TH ST SE | SHIRLEY A HOUG TR C/O JUDY JOHNS | 151 6TH ST SE | 151 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000230 |
130 5TH ST SE | MARGARET A PRIZLER C/0 MARGARET A PETERSON | 130 5TH ST SE | 130 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000240 |
150 5TH ST SE | REBECCA A FELD ETAL | 150 5TH ST SE | 150 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000250 |
710 1ST AVE SE | HAROLD R KALVIG & KATHRYN J KALVIG | 710 1ST AVE SE | 710 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 276000260 |
141 6TH ST SE | JERALD PIERCE & CONNIE PIERCE | 141 6TH ST SE | 141 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000270 |
140 6TH ST SE | JEANNE NELSON | 140 6TH ST SE | 140 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000290 |
720 1ST AVE SE | LARRY D HAUGE & PATRICIA K HAUGE | 720 1ST AVE SE | 720 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 276000300 |
121 7TH ST SE | ADISON TALAMANTES | 121 7TH ST SE | 121 7TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000310 |
P O BOX 228 | RITA A WILLIAMSON | 130 6TH ST SE | 130 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000330 |
1301 SUTTON PL N | CONSTANCE FRYDENLUND | 460 SHELLROCK LN | 460 SHELLROCK LN GLENVILLE | 276000210 |
631 CENTER AVE S | TANNER KALVIG | 631 CENTER AVE S | 631 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000380 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343400101 |
GREENWOOD DR | CEDARWOOD CONDO ASSOCIATION | GREENWOOD DR | GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343410040 |
131 4TH PL SE | RYAN P MADSEN & LINDSEY J MADSEN | 131 4TH PL SE | 131 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 276000410 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | | GLENVILLE | 276000420 |
810 1ST AVE SE | JACK E BARBER & MARGIE L BARBER | 810 1ST AVE SE | 810 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 276000430 |
110 7TH ST SE | MARK E THOMPSON | 110 7TH ST SE | 110 7TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000470 |
820 1ST AVE SE | LAVERN C YOST | 820 1ST AVE SE | 820 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 276000490 |
151 4TH PL SE | MARIAN O TRYTTEN | 151 4TH PL SE | 151 4TH PL SE GLENVILLE | 276000500 |
320 RIVER RD | JACK A HAINES | 320 RIVER RD | 320 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 276000510 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT E ARNOLD JR & DEBRA A ARNOLD | | GLENVILLE | 276070010 |
470 CENTER AVE | TIMOTHY WILLIAMSON & KIMBERLY WILLIAMSON | 470 CENTER AVE S | 470 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 278000010 |
475 1ST AVE SW | MARVEL J JOHNSON | 475 1ST AVE SW | 475 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278000011 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | | | 343490050 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 343500030 |
480 CENTER AVE S | TAYLOR A ATZ & JADEN J RASMUSSON | 480 CENTER AVE S | 480 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 278000020 |
1935 LAKEWOOD AVE | AARON SUMMERS & | | | 343460030 |
| | | | 910100060 |
18528 800TH AVE | RUSSELL NEMEC & SHERYL NEMEC | 18528 800TH AVE | 18528 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070200050 |
490 CENTER AVE SE | JAMES E WILDER | 490 CENTER AVE S | 490 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 278000030 |
520 CENTER AVE | JUSTICE HAINES | 520 CENTER AVE | 520 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 278000060 |
1514 ELM ST | PATRICIA E ROELL & CRAIG T ROELL | | | 344630360 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 160230080 |
521 1ST AVE SW | RICHARD E JOHNSON & BEVERLY J JOHNSON | 521 1ST AVE SW | 521 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278250050 |
490 1ST AVE SW | DUSTIN C RAYMAN | 490 1ST AVE SW | 490 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278260030 |
30186 880TH AVE | WILLIAM J MAXWELL & DIANE MAXWELL | 30186 880TH AVE | 30186 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 160220080 |
481 1ST AVE SW | CLARICE M DEMPEWOLF TRUST | 481 1ST AVE SW | 481 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278250010 |
207 RICHWAY DR E | MILTON G ROSENBERG & HUGH O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 343520030 |
491 1ST AVE SW | JORDAN L COOPER | 491 1ST AVE SW | 491 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278250020 |
2731 CAMPUS LN | DUWAYNE G KIRCHNER & MARGUERITE A KIRCHNER | | | 343820030 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250030 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | | | 347800110 |
501 1ST AVE SW | MICHAEL W OLSON | 501 1ST AVE SW | 501 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278250030 |
476 3RD AVE NW | CHRISTOPHER B NELSON | 511 1ST AVE SW | 511 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278250040 |
531 1ST AVE SW | SCOTT D NELSON | 531 1ST AVE SW | 531 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278250060 |
451 2ND AVE SW | DAVID J MINES & PEGGY A MINES | 451 2ND AVE SW | 451 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278260010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344230060 |
500 1ST AVE SW | CRAIG A NELSON & JULIE M NELSON | 500 1ST AVE SW | 500 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278260040 |
520 1ST AVE SW | CHRISTOPHER J MISHLER & BETTY MISHLER | 520 1ST AVE SW | 520 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 278260060 |
22276 770TH AVE | GEORGE W JENSEN & ARLYS L JENSEN | 22276 770TH AVE | 22276 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530040 |
180 MAIN ST W | GLENVILLE SENIOR CITIZENS | | | 279070050 |
22176 770TH AVE | SUSAN L FRIEDMAN | 22176 770TH AVE | 22176 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530090 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 22210 770TH AVE | 22210 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530100 |
P O BOX 423 | SCOTT D BASNESS | 30591 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 30591 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160240010 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | GLENVILLE | 278880010 |
403 RIDGE RD | WOOD PARK I TOWNHOME ASSN OF ALBERT LEA | | | 343580070 |
| | | | 910100230 |
| | | | 343600020 |
| | | | 910101800 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 347800130 |
P O BOX 8100, TOWNTOWN STATION | CEDAR RIVER RAILROAD CO C/O CN | | | 278880020 |
22472 770TH AVE | DENNIS L SMITH & KEIKO SMITH | 22472 770TH AVE | 22472 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530150 |
22628 770TH AVE | RICHARD H FRYDENLUND | 22628 770TH AVE | 22628 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530160 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 279010010 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT E ARNOLD JR & DEBRA A ARNOLD | 150 MAIN ST W | 150 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 279070040 |
211 1ST AVE SW | UNITED METHODIST CHURCH | 211 1ST AVE SW | 211 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 279090010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279120040 |
P O BOX 38 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 2886 | | | 279170020 |
P O BOX 38 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 2886 | | GLENVILLE | 279170030 |
P O BOX 97 | 1ST LUTHERAN-GLENVILLE | | GLENVILLE | 279170010 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 90146 305TH ST | 90146 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160240020 |
30261 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | SHAWN RILEY & MICHELLE L RILEY | 30261 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 30261 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 160240060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343630030 |
DISTRICT NO 245 | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL | | GLENVILLE | 279170040 |
P O BOX 38 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 2886 | | GLENVILLE | 279180010 |
P O BOX 97 | 1ST LUTHERAN-GLENVILLE | | GLENVILLE | 279440030 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279600010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279790010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 279800020 |
140 3RD AVE SW | GLENVILLE NORWEGIAN EVANG LUTHERAN CHURCH | 471 CENTER AVE | 471 CENTER AVE GLENVILLE | 279810020 |
P O BOX 38 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 2886 | | GLENVILLE | 279810030 |
304 LLOYD PL | LEA DEVELOPMENT CO | | ALBERT LEA | 343640050 |
504 6TH ST NW | JOHN M HULLOPETER & LINDA HULLOPETER | 520 JOHNSON ST | 520 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280010020 |
610 BROADWAY | RUSSELL J OLSON | 610 BROADWAY ST | 610 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280010040 |
614 BROADWAY ST | SCOTT R PETERSON | 614 BROADWAY ST | 614 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280010050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343700320 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1541 ASHLEY CT | 1541 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700350 |
PO BOX 464 | DONALD D PEDERSON JR & SUZANNE T PEDERSON | 301 RAILROAD ST | 301 RAILROAD ST HARTLAND | 280010060 |
PO BOX 62 | LINDA PEDERSON | | HARTLAND | 280010070 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160240061 |
618 BROADWAY ST | CARI MUESKE | 618 BROADWAY ST | 618 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280010100 |
| | | WELLS | 910100250 |
| | | | 910100300 |
| | | | 343810280 |
| | | | 343720140 |
216 MAIN ST E | GILES PLACE TOWNHOME ASSOC INC | | | 343760070 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250270 |
622 BROADWAY ST | MICHAEL NELSON | 622 BROADWAY ST | 622 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280010110 |
P O BOX 452 | REYNOLD JONES | 514 JOHNSON ST | 514 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280010120 |
3120 GATEWAY BLVD | PREMIER PICKEREL PARK MN LLC | 1825 9TH ST W | 1825 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 343740020 |
502 JOHNSON ST | STEPHEN DAVID LARSON | 502 JOHNSON ST | 502 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280010140 |
204 RAILROAD ST | MANCHESTER HARTLAND TELEPHONE | | HARTLAND | 280010150 |
408 BROADWAY | MRN ENTERPRISES, LLC C/O LARRY NELSON | | HARTLAND | 280020010 |
1388 SE HUFFMAN RD | GREGORY WILLIAMSON | 518 BROADWAY ST | 518 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280020020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346011020 |
516 BROADWAY ST PO BOX 36 | HAILEY W JOHNSON | 516 BROADWAY | 516 BROADWAY HARTLAND | 280020030 |
408 BROADWAY | MRN ENTERPRISES, LLC C/O LARRY NELSON | 408 BROADWAY ST | 408 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280020080 |
P O BOX 501 | KIMBERLY JAMESON | 515 JOHNSON ST | 515 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280020090 |
| | | | 910110020 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 343790081 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 343790100 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 343790121 |
515 RAYMOND AVE | FOUNTAIN BEACH TOWNHOMES C/O ROGER WESSELS | | | 343780080 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229030010 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250280 |
509 JOHNSON ST | LINDSEY N SCHULZ | 509 JOHNSON ST | 509 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280020100 |
412 1ST ST SW | MICHAEL POSSIN | 503 JOHNSON ST | 503 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280020110 |
505 JOHNSON ST | ADAN CAZARES & GLADYS CAZARES | 505 JOHNSON ST | 505 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280020130 |
615 BROADWAY ST | BRANDON FLATNESS | 513 BROADWAY ST | 513 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280030020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346011420 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | 80504 150TH ST | 80504 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020050060 |
P O BOX 171 | JAMES R HENDERSON & JOYCE E HENDERSON | 604 LINCOLN ST | 604 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280030080 |
1213 ST JOSEPH AVE | BEATRICE MARGARET BERG | 612 LINCOLN ST | 612 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280030090 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 2341 CROSSROADS BLVD | 2341 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343790070 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 050230030 |
| | | | 343810190 |
| | | | 343810200 |
| | | | 343810220 |
| | | | 343810230 |
| | | | 343810240 |
| | | | 343810180 |
| | | | 343810300 |
| | | | 343810260 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 347800140 |
7381 JACKSON ST NE | LARRY G NOBLE ETAL | 88564 290TH ST | 88564 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160270040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343810110 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343810130 |
3019 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | RONALD A REULE & CRYSTAL M REULE | 3019 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3019 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810150 |
87892 290TH ST | LOWELL SCHLOTZHAUER & BONNIE K SCHLOTZHAUER | | | 160270050 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL | EBERTZ ENTERPRISES C/O NORTHWESTERN FARM MANAGEMT | | | 160280070 |
411 BROADWAY P O BOX 54 | HARTLAND PUB INC DANIEL HARGUTH | 411 BROADWAY | 411 BROADWAY HARTLAND | 280040020 |
| | | | 343810320 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2453 MARSHALL ST SE | 2453 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 343840050 |
| | | | 343810330 |
1701 PLAINVIEW LN | ERICA ROSE LARSON | | | 070250040 |
28515 890TH AVE | MARY BETH DONNELLY | 88948 290TH ST | 88948 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160270072 |
568 26TH AVE | THELMA W JOHNSON | 618 LINCOLN ST | 618 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280030100 |
23503 180TH ST | PAUL CHARLES TUFTE | 620 LINCOLN ST | 620 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280030110 |
P O BOX 141 | KATHRYN J VOKOUN TR | 608 BARKER ST | 608 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280050010 |
615 BROADWAY | BRANDON FLATNESS & KAREN FLATNESS | | HARTLAND | 280030140 |
6477 LITTLE FALLS DR | ANGELA M NOLAN ETAL | 609 JOHNSON ST | 609 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280030160 |
605 JOHNSON | ADAM W DAHLEN & MELISSA S HANNEGREFS | 605 JOHNSON ST | 605 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280030170 |
607 JOHNSON ST W | RAYMOND TOOT & NANCY TOOT | 607 JOHNSON ST | 607 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280030180 |
603 LINCOLN ST | TIMOTHY BRONSON | 603 LINCOLN ST | 603 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280040010 |
17490 46TH AVE N | SOPHIA LYN JONES IRREVOC TRUST C/O SHARILYN I JONES | | | 343940030 |
85161 245TH ST | ROBIN M WANGEN TRUST | 1607 RICHWAY DR W | 1607 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 344640020 |
503 MORIN ST | KALEB B JOHNSON | 503 MORIN ST | 503 MORIN ST HARTLAND | 280050040 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229100010 |
507 MORIN ST | CRAIG J LESTRUD & TRISHA A LESTRUD | 507 MORIN ST | 507 MORIN ST HARTLAND | 280050090 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229060020 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229060040 |
604 BARKER ST | STEVEN VANMALDEGHEM & KELLY VANMALDEGHEM | 604 BARKER ST | 604 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280050030 |
PO BOX 505 | CLIFFORD OLSON & MILDRED OLSON | 505 MORIN ST | 505 MORIN ST HARTLAND | 280050050 |
| OTTO K MORREIM | | | 347800210 |
P O BOX 475 | JEROME C AHLES & BARBARA I AHLES | 509 MORIN ST | 509 MORIN ST HARTLAND | 280050060 |
32152 STATE HWY 13 | CRAIG L BELL & PENNY R BELL | 612 BARKER ST | 612 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280050070 |
PO BOX 116 | GEORGE A SPLINTER & LORI A SPLINTER | 610 BARKER ST | 610 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280050080 |
P O BOX 188 | HARTLAND EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SYNOD CHURCH | 607 LINCOLN ST | 607 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280050100 |
P O BOX 475 | JEROME C AHLES & BARBARA I AHLES | 511 MORIN ST | 511 MORIN ST HARTLAND | 280050110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 344000030 |
P O BOX 482 | JON BAKKEN & SARAH BAKKEN | 501 MORIN ST | 501 MORIN ST HARTLAND | 280050120 |
615 BROADWAY | BRANDON FLATNESS | 607 BROADWAY ST | 607 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280060040 |
2008 COUNTRY CLUB RD | KELLY V KRIEGER | 2008 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 2008 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344640030 |
29274 872ND AVE | CHRISTOPHER RASMUSSEN & BRENDA RASMUSSEN | 29274 872ND AVE | 29274 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160280092 |
P O BOX 67 | KNUDSON FAMILY TRUST C/O ELIZABETH KNUDSON | 606 JOHNSON ST | 606 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280060140 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229040010 |
17549 840TH AVE | MICHAEL A WALKER & SALLY D WALKER | | | 070260071 |
87000 285TH ST | JASON CARLSON & JESSICA CARLSON | 87000 285TH ST | 87000 285TH ST HOLLANDALE | 160320210 |
615 BROADWAY | BRANDON FLATNESS & KAREN FLATNESS | 615 BROADWAY ST | 615 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280060050 |
| CLARA PAYNE | | | 347800220 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229050010 |
619 BROADWAY ST | KIMBERLY A WILLIAMS | 619 BROADWAY ST | 619 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280060060 |
623 BROADWAY ST | KIM GRINNEN | 623 BROADWAY ST N | 623 BROADWAY ST N HARTLAND | 280060070 |
707 BROADWAY ST N | STEPHEN GROVEN & MARILYN GROVEN | 707 BROADWAY ST N | 707 BROADWAY ST N HARTLAND | 280060080 |
721 BROADWAY ST N | ANGELA L GILES | 721 BROADWAY ST N | 721 BROADWAY ST N HARTLAND | 280060100 |
616 JOHNSON ST | AARON P CHICOS & LARA M EMSTAD | 616 JOHNSON ST | 616 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280060110 |
612 JOHNSON ST | JEANNE L KORMANN | 612 JOHNSON ST | 612 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280060120 |
P O BOX 102 | ALAN L BARTNESS | 604 JOHNSON ST | 604 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280060130 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 344060250 |
74884 270TH ST | JENSEN ENTERPRISE LLC | | | 344090040 |
| | | | 900220140 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344090050 |
201 STEVENS ST 105 | MILDRED G JENSEN | 2201 STEVENS ST H105 | 2201 STEVENS ST H105 ALBERT LEA | 344101050 |
2201 STEVENS ST #E106 | MARGERT E MELCHER | 2201 STEVENS ST E106 | 2201 STEVENS ST E106 ALBERT LEA | 344101060 |
2201 STEVENS STREET UNIT I108 | RALPH HEANEY & MARY HEANEY | 2201 STEVENS ST I108 | 2201 STEVENS ST I108 ALBERT LEA | 344101080 |
2201 STEVENS ST #113H | JANICE MATTSON | 2201 STEVENS ST H115 | 2201 STEVENS ST H115 ALBERT LEA | 344101150 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT I118 | JANE MAIDEN | 2201 STEVENS ST I118 | 2201 STEVENS ST I118 ALBERT LEA | 344101180 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT G204 | PAULETTE KRENKE | 2201 STEVENS ST G204 | 2201 STEVENS ST G204 ALBERT LEA | 344102040 |
28696 875TH AVE | DAVID T O'CONNOR | 28696 875TH AVE | 28696 875TH AVE AUSTIN | 160330020 |
2201 STEVENS ST I208 | RUTH THOMPSON | 2201 STEVENS ST I208 | 2201 STEVENS ST I208 ALBERT LEA | 344102080 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229120020 |
| | | | 910110030 |
28933 872ND AVE | MICHELLE ANN O'CONNOR | | | 160330050 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT G214 | JUDY WORTH | 2201 STEVENS ST G214 | 2201 STEVENS ST G214 ALBERT LEA | 344102140 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 215 | BESEMAN FAMILY REVOC LIV TRUST | 2201 STEVENS ST H215 | 2201 STEVENS ST H215 ALBERT LEA | 344102150 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT I218 | JOANNE RAHN | 2201 STEVENS ST I218 | 2201 STEVENS ST I218 ALBERT LEA | 344102180 |
2201 STEVENS ST F302 | JAYNE K WILLIAMSCHEN | 2201 STEVENS ST F302 | 2201 STEVENS ST F302 ALBERT LEA | 344103020 |
2201 STEVENS ST #C303 | EDWARD F SHARPSTEEN & KAREN S SHARPSTEEN | 2201 STEVENS ST C303 | 2201 STEVENS ST C303 ALBERT LEA | 344103030 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 317 | EARL S THOMPSON & BEVERLY THOMPSON | 2201 STEVENS ST J317 | 2201 STEVENS ST J317 ALBERT LEA | 344103170 |
P O BOX 17 | JUDY J SIBILRUD | 608 JOHNSON ST | 608 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280060150 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 349450020 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229140040 |
89432 STATE HWY 251 | JEROME & BETTY CHRISTIANSON TR | 89432 STATE HWY 251 | 89432 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160350060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 070300050 |
| ALBERT LEA HOME INV CO | | | 347800230 |
710 BROADWAY ST | MICHAEL V WYTASKE | 710 BROADWAY ST | 710 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280070010 |
708 BROADWAY AVE N | KYLEE ELSING | 708 BROADWAY ST N | 708 BROADWAY ST N HARTLAND | 280070020 |
PO BOX 62 | LINDA PEDERSON | 704 BROADWAY ST | 704 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280070030 |
| | | | 900500010 |
702 BROADWAY | DAVID L HARRIS & NANCY C HARRIS | 702 BROADWAY ST N | 702 BROADWAY ST N HARTLAND | 280070040 |
506 LEE PO BOX 143 | JEFFREY D PAULSON | 506 LEE ST | 506 LEE ST HARTLAND | 280070050 |
1987 PARADISE RD | JOHN W NEFF & LAURIE J NEFF | 1987 PARADISE RD | 1987 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130250 |
2100 PARADISE RD | THERESA GOLIDAY | 2100 PARADISE RD | 2100 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130300 |
28356 890TH AVE | MICHAEL T MILLER | 28356 890TH AVE | 28356 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160350080 |
1891 PARADISE RD | GREGORY J MOEN TRUST | 1891 PARADISE RD | 1891 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344170030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344130440 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344130450 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | | | 344150060 |
17330 650TH AVE | MARTIN O BERNAU REV LIV TR & JULIE A BERNAU REVOC LIV TR | | | 050240050 |
| | | | 344130430 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346010930 |
| | | | 910130010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344170140 |
89529 290TH ST | MHF OF FREEBORN COUNTY INC | 89985 290TH ST | 89985 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160350090 |
90550 STATE HWY 251 | LEONARD A GRANT | 90550 STATE HWY 251 | 90550 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160360131 |
1750 PRIDE LN | MARIA DIETRICH & SHANE DIETRICH | 1750 PRIDE LN | 1750 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130410 |
1887 PARADISE RD | VICKI C LUNNING | 1887 PARADISE RD | 1887 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344170040 |
28475 NORTH ISLAND CIR | GARY L SLEGH & JUDITH SLEGH | 28475 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28475 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400061 |
1417 OAKWOOD DR | GREGG A & LISA A STEGENGA TR | | | 160400310 |
506 LEE PO BOX 143 | JEFFREY D PAULSON | 506 LEE ST | 506 LEE ST HARTLAND | 280070060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 344220070 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 344220080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344220090 |
P O BOX 143 | JEFFERY D PAULSON | | HARTLAND | 280070070 |
27548 740TH AVE | JAMES L WESTENG & LAJEAN WESTENG | | HARTLAND | 280070080 |
503 MAIN ST | QUEN BENA | 503 MAIN ST | 503 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280070090 |
519 MAIN ST | DALE H J RIECKE & TAMI M RIECKE | 519 MAIN ST | 519 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280070100 |
513 MAIN ST | DALE H J RIECKE | 513 MAIN ST | 513 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280070110 |
507 MAIN ST E | ANTHONY W MORSTAD | 507 MAIN ST E | 507 MAIN ST E HARTLAND | 280070120 |
P O BOX 143 | JEFFERY D PAULSON | | HARTLAND | 280070130 |
310 MAIN ST E | JESUS E CANTU | 310 MAIN ST | 310 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280080030 |
75079 240TH ST | HARTLAND ELEVATOR INC C/RICHARD STADHEIM | | HARTLAND | 280080040 |
75079 240TH ST | HARTLAND ELEVATOR INC C/RICHARD STADHEIM | | HARTLAND | 280080050 |
12672 810TH AVE | JOHN P ATTIG | | | 020040050 |
75079 240TH ST | HARTLAND ELEVATOR INC C/RICHARD STADHEIM | | HARTLAND | 280080060 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 344260390 |
75079 240TH ST | HARTLAND ELEVATOR INC C/RICHARD STADHEIM | | HARTLAND | 280080070 |
P O BOX 85 | JOHN NOLAN | 402 MAIN ST | 402 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280080080 |
318 MAIN ST | JAMES D HEIDEMANN & HEIDI L HEIDEMANN | 318 MAIN ST | 318 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280080090 |
P O BOX 85 | JOHN NOLAN | 404 MAIN ST | 404 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280080110 |
1417 OAKWOOD DR | GREGG A & LISA A STEGENGA TR | | | 160400340 |
501 CREAMERY ST | TRAVIS M ROUTH & LISA M ROUTH | | HARTLAND | 280090010 |
501 CREAMERY ST | TRAVIS M ROUTH & LISA M ROUTH | 501 CREAMERY ST | 501 CREAMERY ST HARTLAND | 280090011 |
P O BOX 157 | DUANE R SPOONER & KATHRYN V SPOONER | 324 ELIZABETH ST | 324 ELIZABETH ST HARTLAND | 280100020 |
P O BOX 507 | DUANE G MILLER & DAWN MILLER | | HARTLAND | 280100040 |
P O BOX 507 | DUANE G MILLER & DAWN MILLER | 303 MAIN ST | 303 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280100050 |
P O BOX 507 | DUANE G MILLER | | | 280110010 |
P O BOX 6 | HAROLD J SUPALLA & MARLENE J SUPALLA | 403 ELIZABETH | 403 ELIZABETH HARTLAND | 280110021 |
P O BOX 6 | HAROLD J SUPALLA & MARLENE J SUPALLA | | HARTLAND | 280110030 |
P O BOX 85 | JOHN NOLAN | | | 280130020 |
P O BOX 1121 | ROBERT WHITING III | 28143 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28143 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400400 |
| CRI & PRR | 505 WILLIAM ST E | 505 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 346012300 |
P O BOX 1121 | ROBERT WHITING III | | | 160400410 |
518 MAIN ST | SAWYER J VANMALDEGHEM | 518 MAIN ST | 518 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140050 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280130 |
506 MAIN ST | SANDRA KAE NORBY & KAREN SUZANNE PENDLEY | 506 MAIN ST | 506 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140020 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344310010 |
510 MAIN ST | STEPHANIE MILLS | 510 MAIN ST | 510 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140030 |
512 MAIN ST | BRANDON M IRWIN | 512 MAIN ST | 512 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140040 |
| | | | 344310140 |
| | | | 344310280 |
| | | | 344310340 |
502 WILLOW ST | TODD LEE | 502 WILLOW ST | 502 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280140080 |
615 BROADWAY | BRANDON FLATNESS | | HARTLAND | 280140090 |
504 WILLOW ST | TWOLLIE VANDERWERF | 504 WILLOW ST | 504 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280140100 |
| | | | 900500020 |
P O BOX 157 | DUANE R SPOONER & KATHRYN V SPOONER | | HARTLAND | 280140110 |
506 WILLOW ST N | MATTHEW G EUSTICE | 506 WILLOW ST N | 506 WILLOW ST N HARTLAND | 280140120 |
68165 310TH ST | MATTHEW G STALOCH & TAMMI J STALOCH | 508 WILLOW ST | 508 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280140130 |
28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR | TROY A STEGENGA | | | 160400590 |
| | | | 344310350 |
| | | | 344310360 |
| | | | 344310300 |
| | | | 344310310 |
| | | | 344310320 |
| | | | 344310330 |
| | | | 344310420 |
| | | | 344310440 |
| | | | 344310450 |
| | | | 344310460 |
| | | | 344310470 |
| | | | 344310480 |
| | | | 344310500 |
| | | | 344310240 |
| | | | 344310530 |
| | | | 344310550 |
| | | | 344310560 |
| | | | 344310570 |
| | | | 344310580 |
| | | | 344310590 |
| | | | 344310610 |
| | | | 344310620 |
| | | | 344310770 |
| | | | 900500030 |
1328 ST JOHN AVE | PHILLIP RYAN WILLIAMSON | 1328 ST JOHN AVE | 1328 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490360 |
1212 WEDGEWOOD RD | JEFF EATON & JULIE EATON | | | 344311050 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 346012310 |
603 MAIN ST | WARREN L JOHANNSEN | 603 MAIN ST | 603 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140140 |
| | | | 344310690 |
| | | | 344310700 |
| | | | 344310660 |
| | | | 344310670 |
| | | | 344310780 |
| | | | 344310790 |
| | | | 344310520 |
| | | | 344310830 |
| | | | 344310840 |
| | | | 344310850 |
| | | | 344310870 |
| | | | 344310880 |
| | | | 344310890 |
| | | | 344310900 |
236 HOLLY ST W | BRADLEY SPOONER | 605 MAIN ST | 605 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140150 |
607 MAIN ST | DIANE SORENSEN | 607 MAIN ST | 607 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140160 |
| | | | 344310960 |
| | | | 344310970 |
12517 COLUMBINE DR W | SONJA KELTGEN | 704 JOHNSON ST | 704 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280150020 |
2350 9TH ST W | GARY GEESMAN & ANGELA K MORRISON-GEESMAN | 2350 9TH ST W | 2350 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310930 |
| | | | 344310980 |
| | | | 344311130 |
| | | | 344311150 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344311230 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN & JILL M PETERSEN | | | 344320050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346010010 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 346011110 |
507 WILLOW ST | ASHLEY N STRAND | 507 WILLOW ST | 507 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280150050 |
| | | | 344311070 |
| | | | 344310820 |
| | | | 344320200 |
509 WILLOW ST | ANDREW L FLATNESS & KRISTIN M FLATNESS | 509 WILLOW ST | 509 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280150060 |
505 WILLOW ST | BRIAN K NIELSEN & AMY J NIELSEN | 505 WILLOW ST | 505 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280150070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344311000 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344311010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | 2200 9TH ST W | 2200 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344311030 |
P O BOX 134 | ALAN R BOGUE | 601 BARKER ST | 601 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280170010 |
706 JOHNSON ST | GARY S SOLLAND & CARLY J SOLLAND | 706 JOHNSON ST | 706 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280150030 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344320260 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344320270 |
| | | | 344320030 |
| | | | 344320010 |
| | | | 344311090 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 020050071 |
28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR | TROY A STEGENGA | 28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400640 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350030 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350070 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350080 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC | 20789 780TH AVE | 20789 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344330020 |
28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR | TROY A STEGENGA | 28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28472 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400650 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350090 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350100 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350120 |
71848 154TH ST | NICOLE M LINDE & RYAN P LINDE | | | 344360010 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 346012400 |
| | | | 344390030 |
| | | | 344390040 |
| | | | 344430060 |
P O BOX 283 | FRANCIS W HRUZA & IDA HRUZA | 22 MAPLE ST N | 22 MAPLE ST N CONGER | 230410070 |
| | | | 344420011 |
22496 770TH AVE | JUDD C BONNERUP | | | 344410040 |
22516 770TH AVE | TAYLOR LIN ROBERTS & DANIEL DUANE SCHMIDT | | | 344410050 |
28218 870TH AVE | JOHN VANWILGEN & JANICE VANWILGEN | 28218 870TH AVE | 28218 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 160500050 |
22496 770TH AVE | JUDD C BONNERUP | 22496 770TH AVE | 22496 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344410010 |
22516 770TH AVE | TAYLOR LIN ROBERTS & DANIEL DUANE SCHMIDT | 22516 770TH AVE | 22516 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344410020 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | 328 WILLIAM ST W | 328 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 346011111 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 230510040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346020020 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 346010090 |
305 BROADWAY S | CODY B MORTENSON | 305 BROADWAY ST S | 305 BROADWAY ST S HARTLAND | 280170020 |
82651 150TH ST | STEVEN D HEIDEMAN | | | 070330090 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 349990110 |
1508 BAY OAKS DR | PELICAN POINTE OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344450050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346010300 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010910 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010920 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346011010 |
| | | | 900500040 |
PO BOX 135 | AMY JO KLIMMEK | 609 BARKER ST | 609 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280170040 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | NORTHWESTERN BELL C/O CENTURY LINK PROP TAX DEPT | | | 346011510 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 020050080 |
86381 320TH ST | JOHN W ANGELL TRUST & ANITA I ANGELL TRUST | 28299 875TH AVE | 28299 875TH AVE AUSTIN | 160500060 |
28218 870TH AVE | JOHN VANWILGEN & JANICE VANWILGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 160500061 |
1324 ST JOHN AVE | MARY E EVANS | 1324 ST JOHN AVE | 1324 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490370 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346010580 |
| MATHILDA B REINDAL | | | 346011700 |
| RUTH SPELLMAN | | | 346011720 |
| D SANFORD | | | 346011900 |
415 WILLIAM ST E | SPELTZ GRAIN & COAL CO C/O RIVERSIDE OF MN INC | | | 346011800 |
| T J SHEEHAN | | | 346011910 |
| GEORGE TILLER & MOLLIE TILLER | | | 346011710 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012634 |
| | | | 346011130 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012635 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 346070010 |
302 COURT ST | SALVATION ARMY | | | 346070060 |
2445 PRIOR AVE | THE SALVATION ARMY | | | 346070070 |
320 COLLEGE ST W | OUR SAVIORS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 346070150 |
| STATE OF MINNESOTA | | | 346070650 |
P O BOX 121 | JAMES M HENDRICKSON & JUDY M HENDRICKSON | 611 BARKER ST | 611 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280170050 |
| STATE OF MINNESOTA | | | 346070860 |
| ALBERT LEA BLDG & LOAN ASSN | | | 347800240 |
320 COLLEGE ST W | OUR SAVIORS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH | 311 COLLEGE ST W | 311 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 346130010 |
28218 970TH AVE | JON VANWILGEN C/O JOHN VANWILGEN | 28176 870TH AVE | 28176 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 160500062 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 346210030 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR UNION PACIFIC -PROP TAX DEPT | | | 346210040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346320110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346320230 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346320300 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346320500 |
4286 PARK AVE E | SANDRA C VANWILGEN | | | 160500063 |
28218 870TH AVE | JOHN VANWILGEN & JANICE VANWILGEN | | | 160500064 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 020070060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346480010 |
308 BROADWAY ST | SHARON M HENDRICKSON-OLSON & JAMES SIDNEY OLSON | 308 BROADWAY ST | 308 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280170060 |
301 BROADWAY ST P.O. BOX 83 | TRAVIS W WAKEFIELD | 301 BROADWAY ST | 301 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280170070 |
14850 SCENIC HEIGHTS RD STE 125 | AMERICAN BAPTIST HOMES-MIDWT | 617 10TH ST E | 617 10TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 346500570 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 161110030 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RAILWAY UNION PACIFIC-PROP TAX DEPT | | | 346590010 |
509 13TH ST NE | DAVID J CURRELL | | | 170010011 |
| CASPER F HANSON | | | 346590050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590110 |
509 13TH ST NE | DAVID J CURRELL | | | 170010012 |
207 6TH ST NE | JAMES & TERESA ALLEN FAM TRUST | 33652 830TH AVE | 33652 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170020050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346600010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346660010 |
509 13TH ST NE | DAVID J CURRELL | | | 170030080 |
| | | | 900500050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 346630120 |
82710 330TH ST | JOSEPH REESE | 82710 330TH ST | 82710 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170030111 |
509 13TH ST NE | DAVID J CURRELL | | | 170030120 |
702 HWY 69 S | FIRST METHODIST CHURCH | | | 346740050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346780010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347010010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347160030 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | | | 347170020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347170030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347190010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347220010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347230010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347280020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347280030 |
702 HWY 69 S | FIRST METHODIST CHURCH | 1809 RIVIERA DR | 1809 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 346740060 |
P O BOX 606 | ABUNDANT LIFE TABERNACLE | 408 18TH ST | 408 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 346750110 |
P O BOX 112 | PAUL KROHN | 302 BROADWAY ST | 302 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280170090 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 347240090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1729 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1729 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 346850010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | FOUNTAIN ST | FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 347290150 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347280050 |
516 ALICE AVE | JEANETTE C NELSON | | | 347290010 |
| H F SMITH | | | 347280040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347290020 |
| | | NEW RICHLAND | 910200070 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347290080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347290090 |
18030 820TH AVE | GARY P PETERSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 070340080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347390080 |
| | | | 347290030 |
2021 MAIN ST W | FAMILY Y OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347410040 |
| | | | 900740020 |
2021 MAIN ST W | FAMILY Y OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347410070 |
204 PEARL ST E | PEOPLES SAVINGS AND LOAN | | | 347490010 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | | | 347600010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347670020 |
33412 CO RD 45 | DEBORAH M HEMINGWAY | 33412 CO RD 45 | 33412 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170050031 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347720030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347770010 |
| CHRIS BONNERUP | | | 347720010 |
P O BOX 112 | PAUL KROHN | 304 BROADWAY ST S | 304 BROADWAY ST S HARTLAND | 280170100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347801120 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347801200 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | | | 347870030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347880010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347880060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347900010 |
1705 MARSHALL ST SE | CHURCH OF CHRIST | | | 347920020 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 348050010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348100040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348100050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348560100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347801030 |
| ALBERT LEA HOME INV CO | | | 347800550 |
| ALBERT LEA HOME INV CO | | | 347800600 |
| ALBERT LEA HOME INV CO | | | 347800650 |
| ALBERT LEA HOME INV CO | | | 347800750 |
| ALBERT LEA BLDG & LOAN ASSN | | | 347800820 |
929 LAKEVIEW BLVD | SHORELANDS INC | | | 348120020 |
433 BRIDGE AVE | LAKEWOOD CEMETERY ASSN | | | 348120050 |
918 GARFIELD AVE | GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH | 918 GARFIELD AVE | 918 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 347807250 |
918 GARFIELD AVE | GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH | 918 GARFIELD AVE | 918 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 347807260 |
905 FAIRLANE TER | FAITH BAPTIST CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | 905 FAIRLANE TER | 905 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 348020020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 348100010 |
2016 BRIDGE AVE N | CALVARY BAPTIST CHURCH | 2016 BRIDGE AVE | 2016 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 348100060 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | THORNE CREST RETIREMENT CTR | 1201 GARFIELD AVE | 1201 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 348100351 |
408 BROADWAY | MRN ENTERPRISES, LLC C/O LARRY NELSON | | | 280170111 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348120120 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348410120 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348420010 |
P O BOX 127 | GEORGE R EHRHARDT | | | 348430010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348550020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348550030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348550050 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 348550090 |
1320 RICHWAY DR W | LLOYD BOTTELSON | | | 348550100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348550110 |
705 GLENVIEW DR | MABEL C NELSON | | | 348560010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348560020 |
615 BROADWAY | BRANDON FLATNESS & KAREN FLATNESS | | HARTLAND | 280170112 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348560090 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 348710040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348600030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348610010 |
3402 HOEGER LN | CROSSROADS EVANGELICAL FREE CHURCH INC | 3402 HOEGER LN | 3402 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 348930080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348610020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348610040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348610050 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 348710010 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 348710020 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 348710030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348750130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348750140 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 349390010 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 280170115 |
| | | WELLS | 910200080 |
RT 2 BOX 169 | FREEBORN CO PHEASANT & HABITAT C/O IRENE JONES | | | 348810890 |
5799 MEADOW DR SE | BERNICE A PALMER C/O MARY J MARTIN | | ALBERT LEA | 348930060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 348940010 |
| | | | 910160010 |
| | | | 910160100 |
| | | | 910170010 |
| | | | 910170020 |
| | | | 910170030 |
| | | | 910180010 |
| | | | 910180020 |
| | | | 910180170 |
| | | | 910180270 |
| | | | 910180330 |
| | | | 910190010 |
| | | | 910190020 |
| | | | 910190030 |
| | | | 910190100 |
| | | | 910190110 |
| | | | 910200010 |
| | | | 910200020 |
| | | | 910200030 |
| | | | 910200040 |
| | | | 910200050 |
| | | | 910200060 |
| | | | 910200090 |
| | | | 910200100 |
| | | | 910200110 |
| | | | 910200120 |
| | | | 910200130 |
| | | | 910220130 |
| | | | 910320010 |
| | | OAKLAND | 060170121 |
605 BARKER ST | NICOLE M MADSON | 605 BARKER ST | 605 BARKER ST HARTLAND | 280170120 |
| | | WELLS | 910150080 |
| | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 910160160 |
| | | ELLENDALE | 910170190 |
| | | ALDEN | 910170290 |
| | | NEW RICHLAND | 910190080 |
| | | | 309080020 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 130270062 |
64765 140TH ST | HELLAND AG LLC | 64765 140TH ST (OUT BLDGS) | 64765 140TH ST (OUT BLDGS) EMMONS | 050150011 |
| | | OAKLAND | 060170041 |
14406 795TH AVE | KELLY NELSON | 14406 795TH AVE | 14406 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020070020 |
| | | HAYWARD | 070030061 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | 89989 340TH ST (OUT BUILDI | 89989 340TH ST (OUT BUILDI BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020011 |
25751 STATE HWY 91 | SON-D-FARMS, LLC | 30145 872ND AVE (OUTBLDGS) | 30145 872ND AVE (OUTBLDGS) AUSTIN | 160210041 |
25751 STATE HWY 91 | SON-D-FARMS, LLC | 30145 872ND AVE (OUT BLDGS | 30145 872ND AVE (OUT BLDGS AUSTIN | 160210110 |
89529 290TH ST | MHF OF FREEBORN COUNTY INC | 89985 290TH ST (OUT BUILDI | 89985 290TH ST (OUT BUILDI AUSTIN | 160360030 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | 33412 CO RD 45 | 33412 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170050040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | NEWTON AVE WATER TOW | NEWTON AVE WATER TOW ALBERT LEA | 340050010 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170050070 |
80200 330TH ST | BRANDON HAUBENSCHILD & JENNIFER HAUGEN | 80200 330TH ST | 80200 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170050050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344420010 |
729 JOACHIM DR | JOHNSON APARTMENTS 1 LLC C/O JULE JOHNSON | | HARTLAND | 280180020 |
P O BOX 986 | LEONE M FRIEDRICHSEN CREDIT TR C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 020080090 |
1512 HIGHVIEW TRAIL | CHRIS VENEM ETAL C/O BETTY RIETSEMA | | | 180340043 |
67157 180TH ST | WAYNE R LADWIG TRUST & LORI A LADWIG TRUST | | | 232000010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349981360 |
| | | | 110110033 |
PO BOX 191 | LAUREL ACRES LLC | | | 170060010 |
33955 795TH AVE | DOUGLAS P HACKER & JOANNE M HACKER | 33955 795TH AVE | 33955 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170060041 |
| | | | 150130012 |
33504 795TH AVE | LOREN H HAROLDSON & JULIE HAROLDSON | 33504 795TH AVE | 33504 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170060053 |
P O BOX 536 | ROGER D HOLLAND & CHARLOTTE HOLLAND | 601 MAIN ST | 601 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280180030 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER | | | 140280141 |
32874 802ND AVE | JESSI C ROBERTS & KUMI ROBERTS | 32874 802ND AVE | 32874 802ND AVE ELLENDALE | 170080041 |
PO BOX 506 | KROWN, INC ATTN KYLE REED | | HARTLAND | 280180040 |
PO BOX 506 | KROWN, INC ATTN KYLE REED | | HARTLAND | 280180050 |
1268 PALISADE PATH | HAROLD & PATRICIA WAYNE TRUST C/O TODD WAYNE | | | 170060060 |
12476 BIG KANDI DR | KATHRYN L CHRS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 020080100 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 101110040 |
| | | | 900810030 |
| | | | 910010030 |
| | | | 910010040 |
| | | | 910150040 |
| | | | 910200140 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170090010 |
| | | | 110330053 |
PO BOX 302 | ROGER K WAYNE TRUST | | | 170080090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344330030 |
| | | | 130080072 |
| | | | 900010060 |
| | | | 900220030 |
| | | | 900220150 |
| | | | 900220160 |
80898 320TH ST | BLANE D WRIGHT & CAROL A WRIGHT | 80898 320TH ST | 80898 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170080081 |
80446 320TH ST | DILLON J MADSON | 80446 320TH ST | 80446 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170080180 |
81782 320TH ST | LOUIS DIAZ JR ETAL | 81782 320TH ST | 81782 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170090110 |
| | | | 910180030 |
14049 772ND AVE | ANDREW D STUDIER | 14049 772ND AVE | 14049 772ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030110061 |
647 BROADWAY ST S | DAVID L MCKEAN & KAREN A MCKEAN | 647 BROADWAY ST S | 647 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210900070 |
407 WILLOW ST S | TRAVIS J WILLIAMS | 407 WILLOW ST | 407 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280190020 |
P O BOX 96 | SHIRLEY A SIBILRUD ETAL | 413 WILLOW ST | 413 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280190050 |
P O BOX 218 | WELLS FEDERAL BANK C/O CCF BANK | | | 340490871 |
32450 815TH AVE | JONATHAN M KORMANN & TARA R KORMANN | 32450 815TH AVE | 32450 815TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170090101 |
| | | | 040340061 |
440 3RD AVE NW | LINDSEY FAYE SNYDER | 15131 800TH AVE | 15131 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020060060 |
PO BOX 506 | KROWN, INC ATTN KYLE REED | | HARTLAND | 280180060 |
729 JOACHIM DR | JOHNSON APARTMENTS 1 LLC C/O JULE JOHNSON | 601 WILLIAM ST | 601 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280180070 |
P O BOX 388 | ARNOLD'S OF KIMBALL INC | NORTH STAR RD | NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310020 |
405 WILLOW ST S | FRANKLIN P NOLAN & DEBBIE K NOLAN | 405 WILLOW ST | 405 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280190010 |
409 WILLOW ST S | JILLIAN M MALEPSY | 409 WILLOW ST | 409 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280190030 |
31369 740TH AVE | BRADY LEE JENSEN & AMY JO JENSEN | | | 180180033 |
411 WILLOW ST | RONALD R WENDLER | 411 WILLOW ST | 411 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280190040 |
P O BOX 537 | DOROTHY E ROBRAN TRUST | 402 CHURCH ST | 402 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190070 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 344490080 |
66864 275TH ST | JEFFERY S ERICKSON & ANN M ERICKSON | | | 140060051 |
904 PARK RD | BRIAN J FASNACHT & ANNA M FASNACHT | | | 030330012 |
| | | | 900200010 |
| | | | 344500030 |
| | | | 900220170 |
| | | | 991110040 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | 71255 275TH ST | 71255 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020063 |
404 CHURCH ST | CASEY LIND | 404 CHURCH ST | 404 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190080 |
511 WILLOW ST | KYLE T REED TRUST | | HARTLAND | 280200040 |
PO BOX 506 | KROWN, INC ATTN KYLE REED | | HARTLAND | 280200041 |
| | | | 010360043 |
800 MAYFLOWER COURT | CAROLYN M KOZIOLEK | | | 100060052 |
81848 320TH ST | STEVEN R LONNING & CHERYL A LONNING | 81848 320TH ST | 81848 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170090120 |
405 CHURCH ST | WADE D CHANCE & DEBORAH S CHANCE | 405 CHURCH ST | 405 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190150 |
403 CHURCH ST | ROBERT L HUTCHINSON JR | 403 CHURCH ST | 403 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190160 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 100080042 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | | | 020130031 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 170100020 |
2523 BRENNER ST | GLADYS REINDAL | | | 050110041 |
| | | | 170020032 |
| | | | 150110032 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150230021 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON THOSTENSON & DONNA THOSTENSON | | | 180070012 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170110022 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344500050 |
46578 CEDAR CIR | DONNA L RAUSCH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 190170080 |
| | | | 180070013 |
83596 320TH ST | DALE VIKTORA & SENJA VIKTORA | 83596 320TH ST | 83596 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170110041 |
70993 190TH AVE | KRUEGER EXCAVATING ALBERT LEA | | | 140280112 |
21458 775TH AVE | ROBERT E FJELBROTEN & PATRICIA FJELBROTEN | | | 080020100 |
83144 320TH ST | BONNIE JEAN BERGLAND | 83144 320TH ST | 83144 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170110051 |
28113 620TH AVE | RITA K THISIUS | | | 200310031 |
218 2ND ST SE | SUSAN A HANSON & ROGER S HANSON SR | | | 260420032 |
28099 825TH AVE | EVA KARSJENS ETAL | | | 170140020 |
1720 BAY OAKS DR | DAVID B SYVERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 344530020 |
| | | | 344060111 |
83758 310TH ST | DEAN D HOGSTAD | 83758 310TH ST | 83758 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170140021 |
152 WASHINGTON AVE | MARLENE M SEIPP | | | 210030181 |
30877 STATE HWY 13 | TNT BODY SHOP, LLC | 30877 STATE HWY 13 | 30877 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 280210030 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | 323 JOHNSON ST | 323 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280210021 |
15665 590TH AVE | JOHN E THISIUS & MARCY M THISIUS | | | 150170022 |
1720 BAY OAKS DR | DAVID B SYVERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 344530030 |
| | | | 341920174 |
31679 640TH AVE | MICHAEL HUNNICUTT & HOLLY HUNNICUTT | | | 200210022 |
| | | | 140070011 |
729 JOACHIM DR | JOHNSON APARTMENTS 1 LLC C/O JULE JOHNSON | | HARTLAND | 280250010 |
507 WILLIAM ST E | JANICE J KALBOW | 507 WILLIAM ST E | 507 WILLIAM ST E HARTLAND | 280250020 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 011110010 |
505 WILLIAM ST | SHERYL ANN BARTON | 505 WILLIAM ST | 505 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280250021 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 041110010 |
89409 110TH ST | DAVID A GREIBROK & JULIE C GREIBROK | | | 060260061 |
77369 117TH ST | DAN NELSON | 77369 117TH ST | 77369 117TH ST GLENVILLE | 039980040 |
83253 320TH ST | MATT BEAUVAIS & CARINA BEAUVAIS | 83253 320TH ST | 83253 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170140051 |
508 WILLIAM ST | MOLLY SICKELS & MARGARET STEFFENS | 508 WILLIAM ST E | 508 WILLIAM ST E HARTLAND | 280260010 |
335 HILLCREST CIR | MI CHER & AH DOOH | 335 HILLCREST CIR | 335 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980760 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980830 |
504 WILLIAM ST | JOANN K SPOONER | 504 WILLIAM ST | 504 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280260030 |
2323 CLAYTON AVE | ROSA MARIA LARA RANGEL | 2323 CLAYTON AVE | 2323 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980580 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL | | | 080020130 |
506 WILLIAMS ST | DENNIS L SUPALLA & LOLA SUPALLA | 506 WILLIAM ST | 506 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280260020 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 041110090 |
| | | | 091110150 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 061110030 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 061110040 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 061110050 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 061110100 |
500 1ST AVE S | SOUTHERN MINN MUNIC POWER | | | 061110160 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 071110060 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 071110070 |
500 1ST AVE S | SOUTHERN MINN MUNIC POWER | | | 071110110 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 081110030 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 091110060 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 141110030 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 141110080 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 151110010 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 161110010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 081110080 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 111110030 |
500 1ST AVE S | SOUTHERN MINN MUNIC POWER | | | 111110060 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 151110030 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 151110070 |
| | | | 331110040 |
| | | | 271110060 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 171110010 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 171110100 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 181110050 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 191110030 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 219000020 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 221110010 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 231110020 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 291110070 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 311110010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 349990060 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 349990100 |
100 9TH ST S | JUDITH K ZIEBELL TRUST | | | 010040090 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 181110020 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 181110080 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 241110010 |
| | | HARTLAND | 191110050 |
2318 220TH ST | CHARLES A BEER & FILENA O BEER | 2318 220TH ST | 2318 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080060080 |
83155 320TH ST | JULIA A FARR | 83155 320TH ST | 83155 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170140054 |
610 WILLIAM ST | LARRY D FLATNESS & DEBRA M FLATNESS | 610 WILLIAM ST | 610 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280270010 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 010050030 |
430 3RD AVE NW | NICHOLAS A WALK ETAL | | | 010060063 |
410 1ST AVE SW | DACIA R BOTTELSON & DARCY M HALL | | | 010070081 |
7550 128TH ST SW | RICHARD A JOHNSON & NANCY J JOHNSON | | HARTLAND | 280270020 |
90846 145TH ST | THOMAS E VANHOOSER | | | 010110011 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | | | 010110060 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371790 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 991110020 |
88758 145TH ST | DENNIS THOMPSON & DONNA THOMPSON | | | 010130080 |
81870 150TH ST | ADAMS GRAIN CO | | | 020040060 |
85739 157TH ST | LINDA P KRAL | 15401 862ND AVE | 15401 862ND AVE GLENVILLE | 010050070 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | 85498 145TH ST | 85498 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010070021 |
15388 US HWY 218 | GARY DEAN PARMENTER | 13212 890TH AVE | 13212 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010140051 |
90 OCALA PL | ROSALYN L HENRICKSEN & KENNETH HENRICKSEN | 2390 MARSHALL ST SE (OUTB | 2390 MARSHALL ST SE (OUTB ALBERT LEA | 080100100 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | 590 14TH ST | 590 14TH ST ALBERT LEA | 344350130 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA SCHUHMACHER | | | 010160012 |
85726 140TH ST | DACIA R BOTTELSON & ERIC C BOTTELSON | 85726 140TH ST | 85726 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010070080 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA SCHUHMACHER | | | 010170020 |
16 GILMORE ST | CAROL L WILLMERT | | | 010170050 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | | | 010190030 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371810 |
68 SCHOOL ST P O BOX 422 | TIM SAILOR | | CONGER | 234000010 |
67157 180TH ST | WAYNE R LADWIG TRUST & LORI A LADWIG TRUST | | | 232000410 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL D SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA L SCHUHMACHER | | | 010200015 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010200033 |
12955 EXECUTIVE ACRES RD | JULIE K OAKLAND-SOUKUP | 88327 140TH ST | 88327 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010150060 |
13337 870TH AVE | ERIC T LORENZEN & LYNNEL R LORENZEN | 13337 870TH AVE | 13337 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010170071 |
170 FISK ST APT 22 | TIMOTHY D LANG | 85747 130TH ST | 85747 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010190010 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | 12494 850TH AVE | 12494 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010190021 |
12047 870TH AVE | MICHELLE DENISE SEVERTSON | 12047 870TH AVE | 12047 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010200043 |
P O BOX 257 | PEMBROKE INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 010210071 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 010220021 |
13271 900TH AVE | SHIRLEY FETT C/O SHIRLEY ADAMS | | | 010240020 |
12328 900TH AVE | WAYNE T FETT & LINDA K FETT | OUTBUILDINGS | OUTBUILDINGS | 010240022 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010250010 |
87575 110TH ST | LYNN A DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & KAREN K DAVIS REV LIV TRUST | | | 010260022 |
87778 110TH ST | CLAIR DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST & CAROLYN DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010280010 |
87011 110TH ST | ERIK G NELSON & EMILY J NELSON | | | 010320010 |
11758 890TH AVE | JEFF E ALLEN JR & JULLIE A.M. ALLEN | 11758 890TH AVE | 11758 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010260031 |
87002 STATE LINE RD | LANCE L DAVIS & SHARON M DAVIS | 87160 STATE LINE RD | 87160 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010330010 |
82730 150TH ST | ANNA MARIE HEIDEMAN | 82651 150TH ST | 82651 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020100011 |
12609 880TH AVE | JEFF E LITTLETON | 12609 880TH AVE | 12609 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010210030 |
87002 STATE LINE RD | LANCE L DAVIS & SHARON M DAVIS | 87002 STATE LINE RD | 87002 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010330061 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | I'LAND LLC | | | 080120150 |
606 WILLIAM ST | DARREN W WIEGAND | 606 WILLIAM ST | 606 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280270030 |
502 WILLIAM ST | GARY A SCHLAAK & JACQUELINE L SCHLAAK | 602 WILLIAM ST | 602 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280270050 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 010371380 |
405 INDUSTRIAL PARK DR | FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS ATTN: DICK KLING | | | 010371410 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CRI&PRR C/O UNION PACIFIC RR | | | 010371460 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 34 | | | 010371490 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 72 | | | 010371520 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 239000010 |
P O BOX 8100, TOWNTOWN STATION | CEDAR RIVER RAILROAD CO C/O CN | | | 010370020 |
| LONDON VILLAGE | | | 019250010 |
11863 903RD AVE | DAVID L MORGAN | 11889 903RD AVE | 11889 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400020 |
604 WILLIAM ST | ALFORD C JOHNSON | 604 WILLIAM ST | 604 WILLIAM ST HARTLAND | 280270040 |
609 NORTH STAR LN | ARLO L TWEETEN & JUDITH J TWEETEN | 609 NORTH STAR LN | 609 NORTH STAR LN HARTLAND | 280280010 |
7550 128TH ST SW | RICHARD JOHNSON | | HARTLAND | 280280020 |
BOX 493 | KELLY L ROUTH & LORI J ROUTH | 603 NORTH STAR LN | 603 NORTH STAR LN HARTLAND | 280280040 |
601 NORTH STAR LN | BRUCE K NIELSEN & JENNIE A NIELSEN | 601 NORTH STAR LN | 601 NORTH STAR LN HARTLAND | 280280050 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | | | 040350010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 239010030 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020030010 |
65797 160TH ST | CONGER CEMETERY ASSOCIATION | | | 239010040 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289050010 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020030030 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020040030 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | | | 020060020 |
P O BOX 267 | KEVIN P WALTON & TERRI J WALTON | | | 020060050 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | | | 020070070 |
90453 JAMES ST | LORI TERESI | 90453 3RD ST | 90453 3RD ST LONDON | 010400270 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289080010 |
80636 RIVER RD | SCOTT R RASMUSSON & NORMA J RASMUSSON | 80636 RIVER RD | 80636 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080011 |
81610 140TH ST | CLARK ERICKSEN & LORI ERICKSEN | 81610 140TH ST | 81610 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020090020 |
81851 150TH ST | HEATH TROM | 81851 150TH ST | 81851 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020090051 |
11836 FRANK ST | JORDAN T SCHILLING | 11836 FRANK ST | 11836 FRANK ST LONDON | 010400210 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | CONGER | 239010020 |
81870 150TH ST | GLENVILLE SHORTSTOP INC | | | 020090022 |
11863 903RD AVE | ALTON NELSON & DAVID MORGAN | 90438 3RD ST | 90438 3RD ST LONDON | 010400320 |
18020 CLEARY LAKE CRT SW | APRIL S NOLTE | | | 020140010 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020350071 |
747 MAIN ST | DAVID D BOSMA | | | 030160110 |
BOX 274 | MARGARET NIELSEN | | | 020110030 |
84135 150TH ST | NANCY WALDO & MIKE WALDO ETAL | | | 020120030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 13808 795TH AVE | 13808 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020180030 |
83341 150TH ST | AARON WILLIAMSON & EMILY WILLIAMSON | 83341 150TH ST | 83341 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020110060 |
83442 130TH ST | DANIEL J SCHUMAKER & JULIE ANN SCHUMAKER | 83442 130TH ST | 83442 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140011 |
307 28TH ST SE | PATRICIA MORSE REVOC LIV TRUST | 82519 140TH ST | 82519 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020150010 |
13616 810TH AVE | BENJAMIN J KNUTSON | 13616 810TH AVE | 13616 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020160031 |
PO BOX 65 | TIMOTHY P KAASA & DAWN C KAASA | 81025 140TH ST | 81025 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020160090 |
12959 800TH AVE | MICHAEL PAUL GAINES | 12959 800TH AVE | 12959 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020190011 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | | | 020220020 |
13868 787TH AVE | DAVID A HANSSEN | | | 020230040 |
10172 820TH AVE | LONNY R BROITZMAN REVOC TRUST | | | 020340072 |
20837 650TH AVE | HARLAN D WACHOLZ TRUST | | | 050050010 |
19991 767TH AVE | MICHAEL J KENIS REVOC LIV TR | | | 080140120 |
78257 CO RD 46 | DELANEY P LUTTRELL | 78257 CO RD 46 | 78257 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120250 |
10624 830TH AVE | PAUL S ANDERSON | | | 020250051 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 020210080 |
13012 795TH AVE | ELAINE M FROENDT | 13012 795TH AVE | 13012 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020180080 |
12225 810TH AVE | SAMUEL J OLSON & ALLISON ANN OLSON | 12225 810TH AVE | 12225 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020200140 |
12616 830TH AVE | MITCHELL L ANDERSON | 12616 830TH AVE | 12616 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020230050 |
12713 850TH AVE | CHARLES CLARKE & HOLLY CLARKE | 12713 850TH AVE | 12713 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020240011 |
83760 110TH ST | DENNIS R OQUIST & BRENDA S BANGS | 83760 110TH ST | 83760 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020260011 |
10624 830TH AVE | PAUL S ANDERSON | 82537 120TH ST | 82537 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020270011 |
15307 760TH AVE | RICHARD & BRENDA REEDER TR | 15749 770TH AVE | 15749 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030050 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 289140020 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020260030 |
| | | | 020280073 |
82376 110TH ST | THOMAS F LORENZEN TRUST | | | 020270040 |
11827 800TH AVE | ROBERT KOCH FAMILY TRUST ETAL C/O CARLA KOCH | | | 020290050 |
11827 800TH AVE | ROBERT A KOCH FAMILY TRUST C/O CARLA KOCH | | | 020290051 |
12930 765TH AVE | COREY F SCHAUB | 12930 765TH AVE | 12930 765TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030220060 |
11552 830TH AVE | ROBERT F BALEY C/O JAMES BALEY | 11552 830TH AVE | 11552 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020260090 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020290100 |
10243 803RD AVE | KRISTOPHER E HOUG | | | 020310020 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030240060 |
10583 790TH AVE | KENNETH THORSON & JANELLE THORSON | 79107 113TH ST | 79107 113TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300130 |
81292 310TH ST | RANDY J & JILLIAN R LARSON TR | 81292 310TH ST | 81292 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170160110 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL O ROGNES | | | 030060060 |
10440 797TH AVE | MICHAEL D TRYTTEN | 10019 797TH AVE | 10019 797TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310061 |
8635 HARRIET AVENUE S | SPEC MICRO PARTS, INC | 10922 RAILROAD ST | 10922 RAILROAD ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320061 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289140030 |
22551 770TH AVE | JOSHUA B JORDAHL & MEGAN J RASMUSSON | 22551 770TH AVE | 22551 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400050 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN | | | 020320150 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 010371210 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | | | 080190053 |
419 11TH ST W | BARTHOLOMEW & THERESA COUGHLIN TRUST | | | 080200120 |
17738 740TH AVE | JULIE A HENDRICKSON & MARCUS HENDRICKSON | | | 080200330 |
73852 150TH ST | ELMER M JOHNSON CONSERV TRUST C/O PAUL ROGNES | | | 030060101 |
10243 803RD AVE | KRISTOPHER E HOUG | 10243 803RD AVE | 10243 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 020320240 |
19346 767TH AVE | PAUL F KENIS & KRISTINA M KENIS | 19346 767TH AVE | 19346 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080140121 |
10681 MAIN ST | DAVID R OLSON & DONNA K OLSON | 10681 MAIN ST | 10681 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320380 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN & NICOLA BUCHANAN | 10825 813TH AVE | 10825 813TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330011 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289150040 |
1141 SUMMIT AVE | SCOTT H OLSON ETAL | | | 020080170 |
15697 785TH AVE | NATHAN R HOGSTAD | 15697 785TH AVE | 15697 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030010040 |
18672 US HWY 69 | PHILIP B WACHOLZ & AFTON L WACHOLZ | 18672 US HWY 69 | 18672 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190170 |
708 11TH ST W | AARON BOYER & SUHAI BOYER | 708 11TH ST W | 708 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200050 |
1926 LINCOLN AVE S | SCOTT A OVERLAND & CHERYL L OVERLAND | 1926 LINCOLN AVE S | 1926 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 080200290 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 029310030 |
22098 CANTON CR | KAREN FINNEGAN | | | 030020010 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONNIE K BAKKEN | | | 030060031 |
16270 785TH AVE | JAMES M NELSON & MARY NELSON | 78001 160TH ST | 78001 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030010080 |
78972 150TH ST | DAVID F BANGS & MARIETTA K BANGS | 78972 150TH ST | 78972 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030010120 |
77252 150TH ST | MATHEW D SAGER | 77252 150TH ST | 77252 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030020060 |
15884 760TH AVE | CHAD A GEHRING & SARAH GEHRING | 15884 760TH AVE | 15884 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030070 |
1000 3RD AVE N | SCOTT STUCKY | 80743 2ND AVE | 80743 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020400220 |
471 HILLCREST DR | BRADLEY J ADAMS | 80753 2ND AVE | 80753 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020400230 |
15956 760TH AVE | MICHAEL D WEGNER | 15956 760TH AVE | 15956 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030072 |
15307 760TH AVE | RICHARD & BRENDA REEDER TR | 15062 760TH AVE | 15062 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030100 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | | GLENVILLE | 030050130 |
15931 735TH AVE | JAY R WADDING & AMY S WADDING | 15931 735TH AVE | 15931 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030060130 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 030080041 |
11231 RED FOX DR | CAROL G COOK & LISA BERGLUND | | | 170170010 |
73852 150TH ST | ELMER M JOHNSON CONSERV TRUST C/O PAUL ROGNES | | | 030060071 |
73852 150TH ST | ELMER M JOHNSON CONSERV TRUST C/O PAUL ROGNES | | | 030080020 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030090010 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | | | 030090050 |
14310 765TH AVE | KENNETH M CAFOUREK REV LIV TR | | | 030100083 |
128 WASHINGTON AVE | SHIRLEY NEWMAN & MARILYN HIRSCHEY | | | 030240070 |
73707 150TH ST | BRIAN M HERFINDAHL & KIM A DIAZ | 73707 150TH ST | 73707 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030060150 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | | GLENVILLE | 030080010 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | | | 030130090 |
1460 WINDSOR CHASE DR SW | KRISTI H MONAHAN | | | 030150080 |
75326 147TH ST | BRETT LUNNING | 75326 147TH ST | 75326 147TH ST GLENVILLE | 030090130 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | 77983 150TH ST | 77983 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030120080 |
128 WASHINGTON AVE | SHIRLEY NEWMAN & MARILYN HIRSCHEY | 78140 125TH ST | 78140 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030130040 |
13762 750TH AVE | REBECCA R HOVENDICK | 13762 750TH AVE | 13762 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160050 |
75690 135TH ST | DANA NELSON & NATALIE NELSON | 75690 135TH ST | 75690 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160022 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | | | 030100040 |
77564 137TH ST | TERRY P FREEMAN & DEBORAH D FREEMAN | | | 030110090 |
2350 430TH ST | MICHAEL O PORTZ | | | 030160081 |
75239 136TH ST | NATHANIEL LOMBARDI | 75239 136TH ST | 75239 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160111 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 030180070 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | 1306 MARGARETHA AVE | 1306 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 346490020 |
14314 810TH AVE | TYLER NELSON | 14314 810TH AVE | 14314 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020090031 |
13794 750TH AVE | STEVEN D SOPER & LAUREL J SOPER | 13794 750TH AVE | 13794 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160190 |
1503 TRAILWOOD LN | BRAD L NAGEL & CONNIE NAGEL | 12633 750TH AVE | 12633 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030200050 |
1329 ROAD 27 | LOREN B BUSS | 12103 755TH AVE | 12103 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210012 |
75310 125TH ST | BRIAN L ROGGE | 12810 750TH AVE | 12810 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210070 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289160010 |
73160 125TH ST | RICHARD PAUL HOLMEN | 73160 125TH ST | 73160 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030190131 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 040200010 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 080200410 |
78438 125TH ST | LORN M WALLIN & SONJA A WALLIN | 78438 125TH ST | 78438 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030240031 |
80748 310TH ST | LEE B LOVERINK & JODI M LOVERINK | 80724 310TH ST | 80724 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170170030 |
10583 790TH AVE | KENNETH THORSON & JANELLE THORSON | | | 030250070 |
70600 160TH ST | LINDA M ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | | | 040020100 |
5024 APRICOT AVE | GUY A OVERLAND & MARIANNE S OVERLAND | | | 040120050 |
904 PARK RD | BRIAN J FASNACHT & ANNA M FASNACHT | | GLENVILLE | 030270060 |
1349 EASTGATE RD | MATTHEW GREIBROK REVOC TRUST | | | 020090070 |
78947 180TH ST | GORDON L JENSEN & FAY J JENSEN | 78947 180TH ST | 78947 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250050 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | 1229 19TH ST | 1229 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080210500 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | 707 E 10TH ST | 707 E 10TH ST ALBERT LEA | 346520030 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALBERT LEA TWP C/O CHERI CHAPEK - CLERK | 1508 BROADWAY AVE S | 1508 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346560010 |
11200 737TH AVE | JASON P ISAACSON & BETH A ISAACSON | 11200 737TH AVE | 11200 737TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030300080 |
13616 810TH AVEVE | DELMAR SANDERSON FAMILY TRUST C/O MICHELLE SANDERSON | | | 030360040 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | | | 170170080 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 219030040 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 039060020 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | | EMMONS | 030320080 |
31219 810TH AVE | MICHAEL RYSAVY & GAIL BORCHERT | 31219 810TH AVE | 31219 810TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170170050 |
2900 48TH ST NW | MNDOT DISTRICT 6 ATTN: WATER RESOURCES OFFICE | 10818 I-35 | 10818 I-35 GLENVILLE | 039280010 |
2900 48TH ST NW | MNDOT DISTRICT 6 ATTN: WATER RESOURCES OFFICE | | | 039270010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR | | | 039350010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 039350020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR | | | 039360010 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | | | 040030061 |
16921 770TH AVE | STUART M NESS & CHRISTIE M NESS | | | 080260071 |
14897 700TH AVE | DONNA M WHITE | 14558 690TH AVE | 14558 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090020 |
13895 700TH AVE | BENJAMIN A LARES & AMANDA J LARES | | | 040090061 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER A BAKKEN ETAL | | | 140180040 |
70605 160TH ST | ERIK R BANGERT & KARLA BANGERT | 70605 160TH ST | 70605 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040030021 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170230041 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON & ANN L LARSON | 14368 700TH AVE | 14368 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040100021 |
14073 U.S HWY 69 | AARON BROMELAND & JENNIFER VANGERPEN | 14073 US HWY 69 | 14073 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 040110070 |
83200 300TH ST | GRETCHEN L BOLDT & GLENN A BOLDT | 83200 300TH ST | 83200 300TH ST ELLENDALE | 170230021 |
15392 675TH AVE | LOWELL GABRIEL & DEBORAH GABRIEL | | | 040060070 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040180030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400220 |
17188 770TH AVE | RENAE MARIE PETERSON | 17188 770TH AVE | 17188 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080260080 |
71603 135TH ST | ROYCE A HAGEN | 71603 135TH ST | 71603 135TH ST TWIN LAKES | 040140040 |
103 SHADY OAKS LN | AGW, LLP | | | 040250010 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 040260020 |
1518 HIGHVIEW TRL | DUANE L & BETTY PETERSON TRUST | | | 040260050 |
77574 170TH ST | BRUCE W NESS | | | 080270150 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | | | 060260080 |
13783 700TH AVE | LANE L VANEK & SANDRA K VANEK | 13783 700TH AVE | 13783 700TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040150080 |
12670 720TH AVE | CLARK G HAGEN & LISA K HAGEN | 12670 720TH AVE | 12670 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040240020 |
11302 720TH AVE | HEATH RIPPENTROP | 11302 720TH AVE | 11302 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040250030 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 020110020 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 080270201 |
118 ARROWHEAD RD | SOLLAND REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 040270042 |
511 FREMONT ST E | REINDAL LIVING TRUST | | | 040280071 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 040300020 |
10302 665TH AVE | TODD A NELSON | | | 040310010 |
10302 665TH AVE | TODD A NELSON | | | 040310061 |
45198 400TH ST | PRECISION PORK PRODUCERS INC | 64337 160TH ST | 64337 160TH ST ALDEN | 050030071 |
918 MAIN ST | MAYNARD ERICKSON TRUST & PHYLLIS ERICKSON TRUST | | | 040330013 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 289250010 |
67098 STATE LINE RD | ANNA J MATTSON | 67098 STATE LINE RD | 67098 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040310021 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | | 049130010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 040330023 |
70536 110TH ST | JERRY M THOMPSON | | | 040340022 |
64090 170TH ST | BEAR LAKE CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: GEORGE WICHMANN | | | 049040010 |
15554 690TH AVE | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH NUNDA & PICKEREL LAKE TOWNSHIP | | | 049040040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF REVENUE | | | 049080030 |
P O BOX 404 | TODD E ENDERSON & CHERYL A ENDERSON | 106 2ND ST W | 106 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290010080 |
P O BOX 111 | FREEBORN COUNTY PHEASANT & HABITAT INC | | | 049140020 |
308 FOUNTAIN ST | ST JAMES CHURCH C/O ST THEODORE CENTER | | | 049240010 |
104 2ND ST W | LARRY SCHMIDT & LINDA SCHMIDT | 104 2ND ST W | 104 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290010090 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079100050 |
103 FRONT ST PO BOX 308 | NICKS MEATS & GROCERIES INC | 106 MAIN ST | 106 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290010110 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 289260010 |
1270 WRIGHT DR | DEBRA A ADIX TRUST | 63497 160TH ST (OUT BLDGS) | 63497 160TH ST (OUT BLDGS) ALDEN | 050040061 |
14562 640TH AVE | LARRY D RICHTER | 14767 640TH AVE | 14767 640TH AVE ALDEN | 050090011 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | 17086 750TH AVE | 17086 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280121 |
63008 150TH ST | CARL J SWANSON | 63008 150TH ST | 63008 150TH ST ALDEN | 050040020 |
P O BOX 245 | BEATRICE D STEELE | 103 FRONT ST E | 103 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290020030 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | 29618 835TH AVE | 29618 835TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170260072 |
20837 650TH AVE | HARLAN D WACHOLZ TRUST | | | 050080100 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | | | 050080040 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | | | 050110010 |
64101 140TH ST | JULIE A COURRIER & SHAWN H NICHOLSON | | | 050150040 |
7915 560TH AVE | JON MUTSCHLER & JENNIFER MUTSCHLER | | | 050180040 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | | | 060360050 |
15815 620TH AVE | RICK LEE & BRENDA LEE | 15815 620TH AVE | 15815 620TH AVE WALTERS | 050060011 |
63240 140TH ST | JERRY HOWARD WACHOLZ | 63240 140TH ST | 63240 140TH ST EMMONS | 050090041 |
66934 140TH ST | DENNIS L & NANCY L MATTSON TR | 66934 140TH ST | 66934 140TH ST ALDEN | 050120022 |
13778 610TH AVE | ALAN MONSON & JEANNETTE MONSON | 13778 610TH AVE | 13778 610TH AVE WALTERS | 050180071 |
PO BOX 332 101 MAIN ST | JAYSON RUBLE & ROXANNE RUBLE | 101 MAIN ST | 101 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290020040 |
PO BOX 443 | CHERYL S SCHROEDER | 102 2ND ST E | 102 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290020050 |
78689 180TH ST | JAMES D WANGSNESS & KELLY J WANGSNESS | 12218 625TH AVE | 12218 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050200021 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 010371280 |
85772 320TH ST | WENDY K TRIHUS | 29290 835TH AVE | 29290 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260100 |
104 2ND ST E | JASON L SERVANTEZ | 104 2ND ST E | 104 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290020070 |
30901 STATE HWY 13 | ALFRED E GASSMAN ETAL | | | 050190020 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU | | | 050210020 |
29097 BIEHN DR | MARDEL STENZEL | | | 050210050 |
16703 670TH AVE | ELMER E JACOBS ETAL C/O LEE JACOBS | | | 090200080 |
64980 120TH ST | DOUGLAS B NICKELSON | 64980 120TH ST | 64980 120TH ST EMMONS | 050220050 |
3524 STONEBRIDGE RD | SUSAN K BERNAU | | | 050280021 |
61283 230TH ST | NEIL H RAME REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 050260011 |
12804 660TH AVE | JOEY M HONSEY C/O JOEY M DEWITT | 12804 660TH AVE | 12804 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050240030 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | | | 050280050 |
12804 660TH AVE | JOEY M HONSEY C/O JOEY M DEWITT | 12804 660TH AVE | 12804 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050240110 |
11430 660TH | DYLAN ENSER & SARAH ENSER | 11430 660TH AVE | 11430 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050250030 |
11377 625TH AVE | DOUGLAS B NELSON TRUST | 11632 625TH AVE | 11632 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050290030 |
P O BOX 425 | JOHN E GALKIN & LINDA RAE GALKIN | 106 2ND ST E | 106 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290020080 |
90528 205TH ST | JOHN G DEYO & LISA K DEYO | 90528 205TH ST | 90528 205TH ST AUSTIN | 060120061 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | | | 060010030 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | | | 060010080 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE F STROUF | | | 060150030 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID & RAE CECH IR FAM TR 1 | | | 060210010 |
17201 740TH AVE | EDMUND D NELSON & ANGELINE NELSON | | | 080300010 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU & JAN M BERNAU | | | 050330011 |
10390 625TH AVE | A NORMAN FAUGSTAD & ADELA FAUGSTAD | | | 050330060 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 059160020 |
1503 28TH ST SW | DONALD L DAVIDSON ETAL | | | 060010050 |
10763 625TH AVE | ZANE A RANUM | 10763 625TH AVE | 10763 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050320051 |
10373 625TH AVE | JOHN E LEIBEG | 10373 625TH AVE | 10373 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050320070 |
10387 640TH AVE | BRANDON L CREWS | 10387 640TH AVE | 10387 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050330021 |
10302 665TH AVE | TODD A NELSON | 10302 665TH AVE | 10302 665TH AVE EMMONS | 050360050 |
23193 880TH AVE | S.K. OLSON LEGACY TRUST | 89182 CO RD 46 | 89182 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060020020 |
21096 890TH AVE | CARL J SRP | 89619 CO RD 46 | 89619 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060020032 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | 219 MAIN ST | 219 MAIN ST EMMONS | 249110010 |
81863 300TH ST | KENNETH L SCHUMACHER | 81863 300TH ST | 81863 300TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280010 |
| | | | 080140030 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 020110023 |
| MANSFIELD LUTHERAN CEMETERY | 14711 630TH AVE | 14711 630TH AVE EMMONS | 059080010 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 060040021 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | | | 060050080 |
1700 3RD ST SW | MICHAEL EICHSTADT ETAL | | | 060050091 |
14450 592ND AVE | DARLENE R ALBRECHT | | | 060070021 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | | | 060070100 |
86904 200TH ST | LUVERN LYLE | | | 060080011 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | | | 060080020 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 060030110 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | | | 060060040 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | | | 060060060 |
22238 880TH AVE | SCOTT C LIGHTLY REV LIV TRUST | | | 060120010 |
17885 STATE HIGHWAY 105 | CLAYTON WESLEY GROTZ | | | 060130010 |
29962 810TH AVE | TIMOTHY RANDALL & MELODY RANDALL | 29962 810TH AVE | 29962 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170280060 |
86756 CO RD 46 | RONALD VOKOUN & PAMELA VOKOUN | 86756 CO RD 46 | 86756 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050160 |
22238 880TH AVE | SCOTT C LIGHTLY REV LIV TRUST | 20970 900TH AVE | 20970 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060120021 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110080060 |
2020 COUNTRY CLUB RD | DUSTIN M RAFDAL | 2020 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 2020 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344640050 |
18957 FREEBORN MOWER RD | PETER A KLINGFUS & CHARLOTTE M KLINGFUS | | | 060130061 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080290090 |
| | | | 300070041 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | | 170290090 |
630 18TH ST NE | JOANN JOACHIM F TRUST | | | 060210031 |
89304 185TH ST | BEVERLY J PRANTNER | | | 060220040 |
75405 240TH ST APT 133 | HELEN K WIERSMA ETAL C/O DEBORAH LOUTERS | | | 170290140 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | | | 060260040 |
86904 200TH ST | LYLE FAMILY FARMS | 19579 860TH AVE (OUT BLDGS | 19579 860TH AVE (OUT BLDGS OAKLAND | 060180041 |
1600 ACADEMY AVE | ANN THOM | 18779 860TH AVE | 18779 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060190100 |
89699 185TH ST | WILLIAM B BUMGARNER & JANE E CARLSON | 89699 185TH ST | 89699 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060230020 |
88141 180TH ST | WAYNE LEO BRANDT | 88392 170TH ST | 88392 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060270050 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | 85485 200TH ST | 85485 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060180031 |
81815 295TH ST | DALE E VIKTORA | 81815 295TH ST | 81815 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280140 |
85464 160TH ST | HAROLD D MEHUS & KATHLEEN MEHUS | 85464 160TH ST | 85464 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060310080 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID CECH & RAE CECH | 86505 173RD ST | 86505 173RD ST AUSTIN | 060300010 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | | | 060330013 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER & CONNIE PRANTNER | | | 060330070 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER & CONNIE PRANTNER | | | 060330080 |
29463 810TH AVE | BRENTON STROM & KELLI STROM | 29463 810TH AVE | 29463 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170290150 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | 16452 870TH AVE | 16452 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060330050 |
16710 880TH AVE | JACOB J WAGNER & CATHERINE WAGNER | 16710 880TH AVE | 16710 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 060340032 |
16295 897TH AVE | ROBERT EMIL NAATZ | 16295 897TH AVE | 16295 897TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060350031 |
89167 170TH ST | JEROD A JACOBSEN | 89167 170TH ST | 89167 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060350100 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069030030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069040010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069040040 |
704 MAIN ST E | WINNEBAGO COOPERATIVE TELE | | | 340591191 |
702 9TH ST W | LINDA K EVENSON | | | 340591202 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 020110024 |
| HILLCREST CEMETERY ASSN OF OAKLAND | | | 069060010 |
12102 WALKER POND RD | MICHAEL A CALOW & SHARON A CALOW | | | 070010072 |
83061 CTY RD 46 | JULIE ANN PIEPER | | | 070020071 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 070030080 |
1108 RICHWAY DR W | JEFFERY & KRISTINE CHRYST TR | | | 070070240 |
113 FRONT ST E | JASON A HEINZEROTH & ARYN J HEINZEROTH | 113 FRONT ST E | 113 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290020150 |
105 FRONT ST E | PAMELA A BEAUCHANE | 105 FRONT ST E | 105 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290020180 |
331 3RD ST NW | LYNCH LIVESTOCK, INC | 83997 CO RD 46 | 83997 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070020040 |
83163 220TH ST | TIMOTHY J SEEKON | 83163 220TH ST | 83163 220TH ST HAYWARD | 070020100 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO CO-OP OIL CO | 21113 810TH AVE | 21113 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070050071 |
109 FRONT ST E | DENNIS K BRANDT & JANICE M BRANDT | 109 FRONT ST E | 109 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290020181 |
21173 810TH AVE | JARED D SUCHANEK & ERICKA L SUCHANEK | 21173 810TH AVE | 21173 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070050160 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | | | 070030050 |
79578 CO RD 46 | PAULETTE A PAULSON TRUST | | | 070050140 |
79578 CO RD 46 | PAULETTE A PAULSON TRUST | | | 070070010 |
809 MAPLE HILL DR #A4 | VIOLET LANG | | | 070080120 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 070140040 |
18389 820TH AVE | JOHNNA KERMES | | | 070160041 |
PO BOX 321 | EUGENE D FLASKERUD & RUTH A FLASKERUD | 101 ARMSTRONG ST | 101 ARMSTRONG ST HAYWARD | 290030050 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110090020 |
28499 800TH AVE | LANCE LOVERINK | 28499 800TH AVE | 28499 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310090 |
20681 794TH AVE | RANDY C DOTSON & LAUREL A DOTSON | 20681 794TH AVE | 20681 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070050 |
P O BOX 56 | FREEBORN CONSTRUCTION INC | 80275 CO RD 46 | 80275 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070080110 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | 19208 830TH AVE | 19208 830TH AVE HAYWARD | 070140070 |
1545 SHINSON BLVD | PAMLEA LUINENBURG ETAL | | | 170310120 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | | 170320080 |
6640 WI 13 S | PO PROPERTIES LLC | 83061 CO RD 46 | 83061 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070110013 |
79578 COUNTY RD 46 | RAYMOND ANDERSON C/O DAVID PAULSON | | | 070090061 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079070050 |
18389 820TH AVE | TONY KERMES & JOHNNA KERMES | | | 070210020 |
18065 820TH AVE | CYNTHIA N LUNNING ARMON ETAL | | | 070210032 |
75405 240TH ST APT 133 | HELEN K WIERSMA ETAL C/O DEBORAH LOUTERS | | | 170320120 |
19201 820TH AVE | TRACY C SKAAR & SUZANN SKAAR | 80302 185TH ST | 80302 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070200030 |
82296 180TH ST | RODGER J CHRISTENSON | 82296 180TH ST | 82296 180TH ST HAYWARD | 070220080 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | | | 020110040 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170330040 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 070250080 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070280091 |
82702 185TH ST | CURTIS LARSON JR | | | 070290100 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | 84493 180TH ST | 84493 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070250030 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | | | 070310044 |
81999 175TH ST | WAYNE A WACHOLZ & PATRICIA WACHOLZ | | | 070270050 |
22098 CANTON CT | KAREN L FINNEGAN & JAMES C SIMON | | | 070340030 |
79841 170TH ST | DEKE S REEDER & KRISTA M REEDER | 79841 170TH ST | 79841 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070310010 |
16330 810TH AVE | DWIGHT GREIBROK | 16800 810TH AVE | 16800 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070330040 |
81874 160TH ST | RONALD SCHRADER & KIMBERLY SCHRADER | 81874 160TH ST | 81874 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 070330070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400070 |
158 GRASSMARKET | PATRICIA J HUMBLE & BOBBETTE COURTADE | 82983 190TH ST | 82983 190TH ST HAYWARD | 070230060 |
2881 232ND ST E | JENNIFER M BRAUN | | | 170330060 |
103 ARMSTRONG ST P O BOX 582 | RONALD K HANSEN ETAL | 103 ARMSTRONG ST | 103 ARMSTRONG ST HAYWARD | 290040010 |
18139 PELICAN RD | GEORGE F FEUERHELM & DONNA F FEUERHELM | 18139 PELICAN RD | 18139 PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400050 |
84839 170TH ST | DAVID J RAYMAN & ADAM A RAYMAN | | | 070360010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079080010 |
| | | | 080050120 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 070350060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079020020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079090010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079100010 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 079110010 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL | | | 080010031 |
21458 775TH AVE | ROBERT E FJELBROTEN & PATRICIA FJELBROTEN | | | 080020070 |
17465 740TH | TED J FLUGUM & WENDY J FLUGUM | | | 080300180 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050050 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | 17967 850TH AVE | 17967 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 079300010 |
81856 STATE HWY 251 | CHRISTINE M MITCHELL | 81856 STATE HWY 251 | 81856 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170330131 |
203 MAIN ST PO BOX 363 | JEREMY P BRINK | 203 MAIN ST | 203 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290050020 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | | | 080110130 |
420 18TH ST E | CMC HEARTLAND PARTNERS | RAILROAD R/W | RAILROAD R/W | 080170060 |
90 OCALA PL | ROSALYN L HENRICKSEN & KENNETH HENRICKSEN | | | 080150150 |
73341 220TH ST | ANNABELL CHRISTENSON REV TRUST | 73341 220TH ST | 73341 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080060151 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR | BRIAN T BURKARD TRUST | 22004 TROUT AVE | 22004 TROUT AVE ALBERT LEA | 080060170 |
22003 736TH AVE | SHANNON L VANDERSYDE & AMY J VANDERSYDE | 22003 736TH AVE | 22003 736TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080060180 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | 77747 209TH ST | 77747 209TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110070 |
77509 205TH ST | MICHAEL D VANRYSWYK & TAMARA T CHRISTOPHERSON | 77509 205TH ST | 77509 205TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110171 |
226 MURRAY AVE | WARREN D CALHOUN C/O JUDITH CALHOUN | 77356 197TH ST | 77356 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080140060 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY WANGEN | 19839 767TH AVE | 19839 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080150130 |
1013 9TH ST W | LOREN D SPRAGUE | 805 9TH ST W | 805 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170040 |
1911 RIVIERA DR | DENNIS E CHRISTENSON & KATHY CHRISTENSON | | | 080180022 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 080170070 |
1601 9TH ST W | CONNOR D KORTAN | | | 080180060 |
28638 810TH AVE | RYAN W BOWMAN & DIANE G BOWMAN | 28638 810TH AVE | 28638 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330161 |
1504 SEATH DR | RODNEY A EISENMENGER & DEBRA EISENMENGER | 1401 9TH ST W | 1401 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170110 |
351 HILLCREST RD | JULIE A KRAMER & HARRY E RUBLE III | 351 HILLCREST RD | 351 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 080170170 |
2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | RODNEY SCHMIDT & KATHRYN SCHMIDT | | | 080190052 |
717 WEDGEWOOD RD | ELIZABETH K REICHL | 717 WEDGEWOOD RD | 717 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 080180090 |
19088 US HWY 69 | MICHAEL D DORMAN & JULIE A DORMAN | 19088 US HWY 69 | 19088 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080180270 |
19140 US HWY 69 | KENNETH L KINGSTROM & MACHAR KINGSTROM | 19140 US HWY 69 | 19140 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080180300 |
18255 US HWY 69 | EDWARD ORDALEN & BETH ORDALEN | 18255 US HWY 69 | 18255 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190020 |
P O BOX 86 | CALVIN D SACKSON & DONNA L SACKSON | 73396 180TH ST | 73396 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080190040 |
73701 MARLENE ST | SHANNON B STEENSMA & ERICKA K STEENSMA | 73701 MARLENE ST | 73701 MARLENE ST ALBERT LEA | 080190060 |
28674 810TH AVE | DAVID VANDERPLOEG & KAREN E VANDERPLOEG | 28674 810TH AVE | 28674 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330180 |
18948 SHARON AVE | DAVID H SORENSON & BRENDA J SORENSON | | | 080190091 |
406 11TH ST W | CHARLES D ANDERSON & AMBER L ANDERSON | 406 11TH ST W | 406 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170240 |
2009 9TH ST W | LAWRENCE TUOHY & MARY V TUOHY | 2009 9TH ST W | 2009 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080180230 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN J RAVENHORST TRUST | | | 170340020 |
73673 MARLENE ST | MICHAEL K MURTAUGH | 73673 MARLENE ST | 73673 MARLENE ST ALBERT LEA | 080190120 |
74136 180TH ST | ULRICH FAMILY TRUST | 74136 180TH ST | 74136 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080190190 |
410 11TH ST W | JAY D HIBBARD & JOLENE A HIBBARD | 410 11TH ST W | 410 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200020 |
P O BOX 430 | CROELL REDI-MIX INC | 2424 MYERS RD | 2424 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 080210560 |
1921 LAKEWOOD AVE | BREUER HOLDINGS LLC | 1303 19TH ST | 1303 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080220061 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 18542 750TH AVE | 18542 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080210400 |
P O BOX 205 | GENEVA CEMETERY ASSOCIATION | | GENEVA | 269090010 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 080270203 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | | | 080280122 |
17826 760TH AVE | JOSH KERMES & JORDAN KERMES | 17826 760TH AVE | 17826 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270220 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080310040 |
74752 175TH ST | BAKKEN VENTURES L.L.C. | | | 080290150 |
1221 19TH ST | JANICE F LESTRUD TRUST | 1221 19TH ST | 1221 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080210480 |
17253 760TH AVE | JONATHAN KLUVER | 17253 760TH AVE | 17253 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280160 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 290050021 |
17738 740TH AVE | MARCUS HENDRICKSON & JULIE HENDRICKSON | 17738 740TH AVE | 17738 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290101 |
74304 172ND ST | LARRY D UNDERDAHL & KIM M UNDERDAHL | 74304 172ND ST | 74304 172ND ST ALBERT LEA | 080290140 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | 16378 730TH AVE | 16378 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080310070 |
82329 290TH ST | JEFFERY RAVENHORST & STACIE RAVENHORST | 82329 290TH ST | 82329 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170340063 |
77574 170TH ST | EILEEN N NESS | | | 080350030 |
P O BOX 801 | PHILIP A NESS FAMILY TRUST C/O JOHN DEKOSTER | | | 080350060 |
P O BOX 801 | PHILIP A NESS FAMILY TRUST C/O JOHN DEKOSTER | | | 080360080 |
16919 750TH AVE | TROY A JOHNSON & ELIZABETH M JOHNSON | 16919 750TH AVE | 16919 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080320111 |
15689 19TH AVE SE | DONALD E LARSON TRUST ETAL C/O DOROTHY A LARSON | | | 080360040 |
17273 750TH AVE | H LORRAINE BAKKEN | 17273 750TH AVE | 17273 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290050 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 080370020 |
106 NORWOOD DR | JAY E COLLIER & ANNE M COLLIER | | | 081700010 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK ATTIG | | | 082670040 |
77842 175TH ST | STEVEN J ANDERSEN & SUZANNE M ANDERSEN | 77842 175TH ST | 77842 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080800040 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE #205 | ALTON L KRIKAVA C/O MIKE KRIKAVA | | | 020120010 |
28674 810TH AVE | DAVID & KAREN VANDERPLOEG TR | | | 170340350 |
82678 STATE HWY 251 | JEREMY M FLINK | 82678 STATE HWY 251 | 82678 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170340360 |
P O BOX 424 | DENNIS G BANK | 111 2ND ST E | 111 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050050 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630050 |
PO BOX 302 | ROGER K WAYNE TRUST | | GENEVA | 260400070 |
85486 157TH ST | BELSHAN II FARMS | | | 020120050 |
77920 175TH ST | STORM DOUGLAS SIEWERT | 77920 175TH ST | 77920 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080800010 |
73655 MARLENE ST | SPRINGBORG REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 082500070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400100 |
105 2ND ST E PO BOX 313 | CHARLES G SORENSON | 105 2ND ST E | 105 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050030 |
P O BOX 573 | DAVID D SORENSON | 109 2ND ST E | 109 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050040 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | 84135 150TH ST | 84135 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020120040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230090 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 089260010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 089260020 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN | | | 090010140 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN D PERSCHBACHER | 69200 CO RD 46 | 69200 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090040080 |
69952 CO RD 46 | JASON R KACH | | | 090040160 |
19991 767TH AVE | MICHAEL J KENIS REVOC LIV TR | | | 080500011 |
117 E 2ND ST P O BOX 401 | HELMER H BRANDT & HELEN C BRANDT | 117 2ND ST E | 117 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050090 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 150290030 |
20319 767TH AVE | KIMBERLY K PORTER & KEITH A PORTER JR | 20319 767TH AVE | 20319 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080500040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240070 |
72039 WINEGLASS RD | DONALD W SAVELKOUL & JULIE C SAVELKOUL | | | 090010120 |
P O BOX 425 | JOHN E GALKIN & LINDA RAE GALKIN | 113 2ND ST E | 113 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050060 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 090060021 |
16631 710TH AVE | MATTHEW D WANGEN ETAL | | | 090260040 |
22026 MUSKIE AVE | PHILIP RUNDEN | | | 082000011 |
27843 825TH AVE | JOHN HENRY VANERKEL & ANNA VANERKEL | | | 170350010 |
P O BOX 300 | SALLY S GILDNER TRUST | 104 4TH PL SW | 104 4TH PL SW GENEVA | 260430150 |
21288 680TH AVE | DONNA L NELSON | 21487 680TH AVE | 21487 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090060062 |
PO BOX 473 103 2ND ST E | PAULA M ANDERSON C/O PAULA BROITZMAN | 103 2ND ST E | 103 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050100 |
P O BOX 464 | BEVERLY KAY WRIGHT | 115 2ND ST E | 115 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050110 |
218 2ND ST SE | SUSAN A HANSON & ROGER S HANSON SR | 218 2ND ST SE | 218 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260410060 |
27843 825TH AVE | JOHN HENRY VANERKEL & ANNA VANERKEL | | | 170350020 |
18919 SHARON AVE | MICHAL OOTHOUDT & JANELLE OOTHOUDT | | | 082500060 |
111 EMERSON AVE | GAYLE A KUETHE TRUST | | | 090090030 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | | | 090110180 |
20343 680TH AVE | CHARLES REINDAL & JULIE REINDAL | | | 090070070 |
P O BOX 573 | DAVID D SORENSON | 107 2ND ST E | 107 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290050120 |
515 ALBERT LEA ST | DENNIS M FLOM & KRISTEN B FLOM | 208 3RD ST W | 208 3RD ST W HAYWARD | 290100040 |
PO BOX 545 | DEREK LERUM & MARLYS E LERUM | 206 3RD ST | 206 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100050 |
PO BOX 486 | MICHELLE HALL C/O RICHARD G OLSON | 204 3RD ST | 204 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100060 |
72778 CO RD 46 | GLENN DOUGLAS RUBLE | | | 090120180 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 090270010 |
2418 ISLANDVIEW DR | JOHN D MEDD & ROXANNE MEDD | | | 082600050 |
27701 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST | | | 170360080 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | | | 090140100 |
20598 715TH AVE | MICHAEL P REMAKEL & LAURIE L REMAKEL | 20662 715TH AVE | 20662 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110260 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | 18682 670TH AVE | 18682 670TH AVE ALDEN | 090190031 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | | | 170360100 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | | | 170360110 |
PO BOX 56 503 HAGUE AVE | JON P VANERKEL & NICOLE M VANERKEL | 84370 285TH ST | 84370 285TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170360070 |
24994 650TH AVE | JANE E SCHMIDT | | | 090170070 |
15291 660TH AVE | BEVERLEY J STEELE REV L TRUST | | | 090190151 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK | | | 090200021 |
19797 660TH AVE | DAVID W SORENSEN TRUST | | | 100080040 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550010 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550040 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 130340010 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550050 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550060 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550070 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550090 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | 84240 STATE HWY 251 | 84240 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170360160 |
19412 724TH AVE | MARK R HOGAN & BRANDY WILKINSON | 19412 724TH AVE | 19412 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090130080 |
300 CENTRAL AVE N | DONALD E JONES JR | 28033 850TH AVE | 28033 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170360191 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | | 179070010 |
15093 675TH AVE | LINDA BEISER | | | 090310061 |
10912 KALER DR W | LOUISE R ASHLESON | | | 090340040 |
PO BOX 402 | CHERYL FREITAG C/O CHERYL DAVIS | 202 3RD ST | 202 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100070 |
67157 180TH ST | WAYNE R LADWIG TRUST & LORI A LADWIG TRUST | 67538 170TH ST | 67538 170TH ST ALDEN | 090300080 |
| | | | 090240112 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550100 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | | | 090280122 |
84970 310TH ST | ST MARYS CHURCH-GENEVA C/O MICHELLE O'CONNOR | 84949 310TH ST | 84949 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 179240010 |
215 98TH ST E | DANIEL G DRESCHER ETAL | | | 090300040 |
115 HAZELWOOD AVE | GAYLE KOETKE & JUDITH KOETKE | | | 090330020 |
19834 720TH AVE | BARBARA J OCHS & RICHARD D OCHS | | | 090501020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501050 |
21967 80TH ST | MICHAEL JOSEPH CHICOS | | | 200040040 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | DELMAR F BOYKEN TRUST | 68585 170TH ST | 68585 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090320040 |
21831 DOUGLAS AVE | ALEXANDER R POBANZ & CHARLIE POBANZ | 21831 DOUGLAS AVE | 21831 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402100 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 090270020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501080 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100070030 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550120 |
19633 720TH AVE | NORDEAN KRUEGER & DOROTHY KRUEGER | | | 090502010 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602010 |
2414 ISLAND VIEW DR | JEFFREY D STROM | | | 090701010 |
16095 14TH AVE SE | MICHAEL BOWMAN & ALISSA C BOWMAN | | | 170040012 |
72332 197TH ST | JOSEPH BROOKS & NICOLE BROOKS | 72332 197TH ST | 72332 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090501110 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 179180010 |
19607 724TH AVE | KELLY E PETERSON | 19607 724TH AVE | 19607 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090503070 |
PO BOX 544 200 3RD ST | DUANE A MAIER & MARCIE A MAIER | 200 3RD ST | 200 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100080 |
PO BOX 337 | FARMERS ELEVATOR COMPANY | 20470 810TH AVE | 20470 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290200010 |
21800 SCOTT AVE | DANIEL GILSTER & FLORENCE GILSTER | 21800 SCOTT AVE | 21800 SCOTT AVE ALBERT LEA | 090601010 |
P O BOX 337 | HAYWARD COOPERATIVE | | HAYWARD | 290200030 |
20674 707TH AVE | CHAD W SEVERTSON & NICOLE L EDWIN SEVERTSON | 20674 707TH AVE | 20674 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090800040 |
72408 GREY FAWN DR | RYAN A HAUGSDAL & RENEE C HAUGSDAL | 72408 GREY FAWN DR | 72408 GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090810160 |
17031 810TH AVE | RUSSEL & JOANN TORDOFF TR | 100 FRONT ST W | 100 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290300010 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550160 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550190 |
72415 GREY FAWN DR | KAITLIN ANN GOFORTH & JARED D GOFORTH | | | 090810260 |
22283 WILDRIDGE RD | ANDREW T BELSHAN & AMY L BELSHAN | | | 090880010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099020040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099030020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099050030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099050050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099060040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099110010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 099120030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099120070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400170 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 090860060 |
21785 SCOTT AVE | TAYLOR BORDELON & TREVOR BORDELON | 21785 SCOTT AVE | 21785 SCOTT AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402070 |
72099 WINEGLASS RD | NICOLE K ECKSTROM TRUST | 72099 WINEGLASS RD | 72099 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820040 |
66337 220TH ST | GLEN ALLEN MATHIASON | | | 100010030 |
60148 140TH ST | ALOYSIUS B BIAS | | | 100030030 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100040040 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | | | 100050010 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100060010 |
800 MAYFLOWER COURT | LMK FAMILY PARTNERSHIP LLP ATTN: STEVEN KOZIOLEK | | | 100060050 |
59172 130TH ST | DENNIS KOZIOLEK & DIANNE KOZIOLEK | | | 100060051 |
22283 WILDRIDGE RD | ANDREW T BELSHAN & AMY L BELSHAN | | | 090880030 |
22051 WILDRIDGE RD | TIMOTHY F KOZELSKY & SUSAN KOZELSKY | 22051 WILDRIDGE RD | 22051 WILDRIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 090870010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 090910030 |
69471 190TH ST | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH-PL | 69417 190TH ST | 69417 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 099210030 |
61088 200TH ST | EVONNE MARIE PECHACEK | 61088 200TH ST | 61088 200TH ST ALDEN | 100070042 |
69471 190TH ST | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH-PL | 69434 190TH ST | 69434 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 099160010 |
20221 620TH AVE | TIMOTHY RYAN FULTON | 20221 620TH AVE | 20221 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100070071 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | 62054 200TH ST | 62054 200TH ST ALDEN | 100080080 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | 28960 800TH AVE | 28960 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310141 |
801 LUTHER PL #206 | CAROLYN FLESCHE | | | 180010071 |
801 LUTHER PL #206 | CAROLYN FLESCHE | | | 180010080 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260540010 |
| | | | 100150021 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550260 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | | 260550270 |
1820 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARLYS J STEELE & MARLYS J STEELE TRUST | | | 100120070 |
66333 COUNTY RD 46 | LORRAINE M ANDERSON | 66333 CO RD 46 | 66333 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100120040 |
66473 200TH ST | SCOTT STEVENS | 66473 200TH ST | 66473 200TH ST ALDEN | 100130090 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 266060020 |
16220 CENTER AVE | DALE E WAAGE & JANICE A WAAGE | | | 180010041 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 65950 200TH ST | 65950 200TH ST ALDEN | 100110020 |
PO BOX 245 | DALE L SCHULTZ | 141 2ND ST SE | 141 2ND ST SE GLENVILLE | 270020051 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630020 |
17723 660TH AVE | DRESCHER FARMS LLC | | | 100240010 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630030 |
18681 660TH AVENUE | STEVEN P STEELE & DANNY L STEELE | | | 100240060 |
P O BOX 455 | RICHARD A QUERNA | | | 100200030 |
87352 255TH ST | LARRY A VANDERPLOEG & LOIS E VANDERPLOEG | | | 110170130 |
16847 710TH AVE | GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT FAM TR C/O GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT | 18082 640TH AVE | 18082 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100230010 |
2633 HARRISBURG AVE | BONNIE LANG & JOHN LANG | 20229 810TH AVE | 20229 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400020 |
18427 670TH AVE | RONALD E THEUSCH & ADRIANNE J THEUSCH | 18427 670TH AVE | 18427 670TH AVE ALDEN | 100240021 |
P O BOX 327 | DARRYL A KLUKOW & KAYE I KLUKOW | 156 MILLER AVE | 156 MILLER AVE CONGER | 100250060 |
17723 660TH AVE | DRESCHER FARMS LLC | 17723 660TH AVE | 17723 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100260020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 290400034 |
BOX 119 | COMMUNITY LUTHERAN CHURCH | | GENEVA | 269200010 |
BOX 119 | COMMUNITY LUTHERAN CHURCH | | GENEVA | 269200020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | GENEVA | 269410010 |
20323 810TH AVE | KENT JASON BOYUM | 20323 810TH AVE | 20323 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400040 |
20501 810TH AVE | LOU JEAN INGHAM | 20501 810TH AVE | 20501 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400050 |
20285 810TH AVE | MARK C HAGEN | 20285 810TH AVE | 20285 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400140 |
2725 CAMPUS LN | JUDITH P KARY REVOCABLE TRUST | 20595 810TH AVE | 20595 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400010 |
65497 170TH ST | DOUGLAS S KUETHE & LAURA M KUETHE | | | 100350020 |
65797 160TH ST | GARY A JOHNSON | | | 100350070 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630040 |
27739 890TH AVE | DONALD W CARLSON JR TRUST | | | 110030070 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630080 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630090 |
33746 760TH AVE | DOUGLAS WILLERT | 33746 760TH AVE | 33746 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030023 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630220 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159330060 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630100 |
13061 735TH AVE | ANDREW M BERNAU & JAN M BERNAU | 63490 110TH ST | 63490 110TH ST EMMONS | 050280041 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630230 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | 27107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 27107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110010110 |
27374 880TH AVE | RANDY P HEIMER | 27374 880TH AVE | 27374 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110040012 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 13163 850TH AVE | 13163 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020130061 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110080020 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN R BUTLER | 20525 810TH AVE | 20525 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400160 |
25556 885TH AVE | HAZEL C JOHNSON | | | 110100080 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630310 |
50861 202ND PL BIG SANDY LAKE | OELTJENBRUNS IR REAL ESTATE TR C/O KENNETH OELTJENBRUNS | | | 110110060 |
475 1ST AVE NW | MARILYN R GORDON | 2407 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2407 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082640020 |
89953 260TH ST | JOHN M PENKAVA | | | 110140050 |
86434 260TH ST | CURTIS GNIFFKE | | | 110170031 |
87251 255TH ST | VIRGIL A LIESKE C/O JEANINE HAGEDON | 87251 255TH ST | 87251 255TH ST AUSTIN | 110160030 |
2151 BASSETT DR | MNDOT DISTRICT 7 DISTRICT 7 RW ENGINEER | 64446 CO RD 46 | 64446 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 109030030 |
88433 STATE HWY 251 | JACOB G THORSON & STEPHANIE A MULLIS | 88433 STATE HWY 251 | 88433 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110030061 |
88266 265TH ST | DENNIS CROWDER & JULIE CROWDER | 88266 265TH ST | 88266 265TH ST AUSTIN | 110100100 |
90379 260TH ST | J MICHAEL TAYLOR REVOC TRUST | 90379 260TH ST | 90379 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110130081 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | 25912 870TH AVE | 25912 870TH AVE AUSTIN | 110160060 |
88008 258TH ST | BRIAN JOHNSON | 88008 258TH ST | 88008 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110160091 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 344650020 |
24737 885TH AVE | EMERSON RUBLE | | | 110220150 |
2316 WILDWOOD CIR | ROBERT N DOLTON | 2316 WILDWOOD CIR | 2316 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640060 |
76833 340TH ST | THAD A TUTTLE & JESSICA A TUTTLE | 76833 340TH ST | 76833 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 180030080 |
2016 CEDAR LAKE PARKWAY | OASIS PARTNERSHIP LLP | | | 110180060 |
87803 245TH ST | JEFF JACOBSON & MICHELLE JACOBSON | | | 110210042 |
1910 2ND AVE NW | JAKE A HOLMES C/O JANET LAMAACK | | | 110220170 |
90160 260TH ST | STEVEN J PENKAVA & SARAH M PENKAVA | | | 110240070 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170320011 |
88655 270TH ST | DAVID M THOMPSON & LINDA A THOMPSON | 88655 270TH ST | 88655 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110100011 |
88089 258TH ST | RONALD MACE & KIM MACE | 25123 885TH AVE | 25123 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110150070 |
603 MEADOW LN | ALAN P HARRIS & TERESA L HARRIS | 85863 260TH ST | 85863 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110180020 |
20211 810TH AVE | JEREMY LANE WANGEN & ABBY LAYNE DETERS | 20211 810TH AVE | 20211 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400180 |
20551 810TH AVE | ROBERT L HAGE | 20551 810TH AVE | 20551 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400200 |
20285 810TH AVE | MARK C HAGEN | | HAYWARD | 290400210 |
20257 810TH AVE | GARY T HAFSTAD & PATRICIA J HAFSTAD | 20257 810TH AVE | 20257 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400230 |
90160 260TH ST | STEVEN J PENKAVA & SARAH M PENKAVA | | | 110240090 |
24254 900TH AVE | DAVID L THOMPSON ETAL | | | 110260071 |
8011 267TH ST | EUGENE W DIETZ REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 110270050 |
88584 240TH ST | ALLEN R OLSON ETAL | | | 110220091 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP | | | 110280080 |
2306 WILDWOOD CIR | WILLIAM & JUDITH RAATZ TRUST | 2306 WILDWOOD CIR | 2306 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640080 |
83036 255TH ST | DIANE L WANGEN TRUST | | | 110290011 |
87329 235TH ST | BRYAN A HOLMQUIST & BETTY L HOLMQUIST | | | 110280030 |
2304 WILDWOOD CIR | KRISTINE IVERSON | 2304 WILDWOOD CIR | 2304 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640090 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760550 |
2300 WILDWOOD CIR | JOSEPH TENNIS ETAL C/O MARK STEVEN TENNIS | 2300 WILDWOOD CIR | 2300 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640100 |
23929 885TH AVE | JAMES FLEMMING | 23939 885TH AVE | 23939 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220110 |
52601 130TH ST | THOMAS L DEARMIN & LAVON DEARMIN | 23128 880TH AVE | 23128 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110270080 |
23286 850TH AVE | JACK J COTTRELL & CINDY M COTTRELL | 23286 850TH AVE | 23286 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300140 |
PO BOX 65 | MARK LEE C/O ALLEN A & DIANNE LEE | 33485 770TH AVE | 33485 770TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030090 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | | | 110320050 |
59196 185TH ST | DAVID J SCHWARTZ TRUST | | | 110320082 |
23193 880TH AVE | S.K. OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 110330010 |
88072 225TH ST | ERNEST BENSON & EUNICE BENSON | | | 110340090 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH | | | 110350011 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | | | 110450240 |
| | | | 110450331 |
5360 148TH ST SW | TIMOTHY COLSTRUP | | | 110450050 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ELAINE S HOFFMAN | | | 110450010 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN & ELAINE HOFFMAN | | | 110450160 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | SHIRLEY A RICHTSMEIER REV TR | | | 110450200 |
22519 860TH AVE | BRENDA KAY WANGEN | 22519 860TH AVE | 22519 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 110310140 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | 88548 225TH ST | 88548 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340030 |
15325 102 AVE SW | RANDY G HAGEN & CHARLES HAGEN | | | 180070040 |
89358 220TH ST | DARLENE BERHOW REVOCABLE TRUST | 89358 220TH ST | 89358 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110350140 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO CO-OP OIL CO | 27643 870TH AVE | 27643 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110460010 |
P O BOX 422 | JON A NELSON | 209 2ND ST W | 209 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500040 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS L BEENKEN | | | 120160020 |
73944 325TH ST | GREGG E MENEFEE | 33101 740TH AVE | 33101 740TH AVE HARTLAND | 180060041 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 110460710 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120010070 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 120010150 |
22061 892ND AVE | JAMES D TISCHER & KIMBERLY R VIETOR | 22061 892ND AVE | 22061 892ND AVE OAKLAND | 110350080 |
85137 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | GAIL DENISE ROBINSON & GARY A ROBINSON | 85137 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85137 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460050 |
84178 139TH ST | MICHAEL EUGENE SCHUTZ | 84178 130TH ST | 84178 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130071 |
PO BOX 312 207 2ND ST W | ANTHONY W COX | 207 2ND ST W | 207 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500060 |
P O BOX 414 | JAY E NELSON | 205 2ND ST W | 205 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500070 |
203 2ND ST W PO BOX 382 | ANDRIA HANSEN L | 203 2ND ST W | 203 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500080 |
PO BOX 575 | STEVEN R JOHNSON & LINDA J JOHNSON | 209 FRONT ST W | 209 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500110 |
P O BOX 487 | KIM WYMAN | 204 2ND ST W | 204 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500120 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 207 FRONT ST W | 207 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500130 |
205 FRONT ST W PO BOX 546 | JOHN W BOURGOYNE | 205 FRONT ST W | 205 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500140 |
P O BOX 802 | NC AREA 14 LLC | | | 110460311 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 119240020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119350040 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119360060 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120010110 |
87691 235TH ST | DAVID A OLDENKAMP ETAL | | | 120020090 |
BOX 472 | GARY L JACOBSMA & REBECCA R JACOBSMA | 200 2ND ST | 200 2ND ST HAYWARD | 290500160 |
PO BOX 353 | RICHARD C OLSON | 201 FRONT ST | 201 FRONT ST HAYWARD | 290500170 |
PO BOX 304 | JULIE L JEAN | 216 2ND ST W | 216 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500180 |
22042 850TH AVE | OAKLAND LUTHERAN CHURCH | 22042 850TH AVE | 22042 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 119310010 |
82571 STATE HWY | HENRY & GRACE BOS TRUST | 82571 STATE HWY 251 | 82571 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120030030 |
89128 220TH ST | MICHAEL N JAMES & STACY G JAMES | 89128 220TH ST | 89128 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501090 |
27969 825TH AVE | ROBERT S PIKE | 27969 825TH AVE | 27969 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030070 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120030110 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120060030 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082690050 |
26013 810TH AVE | CARROLL E CLAUSEN TRUST | | | 120080050 |
19753 767TH AVE | MATTHEW J BREUER & BRIGITTA L BREUER | 19753 767TH AVE | 19753 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 082690030 |
83233 230TH ST | MICHAEL D ELLINGSON | | | 120100020 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120110030 |
27252 810TH AVE | DAVID LEE WILLIAMS & JENNY A DECKER-WILLIAMS | 27252 810TH AVE | 27252 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120040050 |
24294 775TH AVE | GLENN I VANBEEK | 81488 275TH ST | 81488 275TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120040110 |
80592 265TH ST | JOSHUA H BELL & AMY L BELL | 80592 265TH ST | 80592 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120080011 |
26795 820TH AVE | ETHAN K EGGUM & HALEY P EGGUM | 26795 820TH AVE | 26795 820TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120090021 |
310 2ND AVE SW | DOUGLAS DAVIES | 310 2ND AVE SW | 310 2ND AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270190060 |
PO BOX 413 | JAMES H MATZ | 219 FRONT ST W | 219 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500200 |
P O BOX 219 | ST PAULS LUTHERAN CHURCH | 81038 265TH ST | 81038 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120090040 |
79302 255TH ST | JOHN A GULBRANDSON & DENISE Y GULBRANDSON | 79302 255TH ST | 79302 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180071 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082700010 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120190061 |
27049 833RD AVE | RICKY E KARGE & DONNA M KARGE | 27049 833RD AVE | 27049 833RD AVE HOLLANDALE | 120020110 |
85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR P O BOX 44 | LORENE RIETSEMA TRUST | 26013 810TH AVE | 26013 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120080060 |
26864 825TH AVE | JAMES DOUGLAS LOVERINK & STEFAINE JO LOVERINK | 26864 825TH AVE | 26864 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120100041 |
217 FRONT ST | DEAN ALLEN THORDOR | 217 FRONT ST W | 217 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500210 |
25210 830TH AVE | PAUL B LADLIE & DIANE K LADLIE | 25210 830TH AVE | 25210 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120140021 |
520 ALICE AVE | LARRY A REICHL C/O ROBERT REICHL | 215 FRONT ST W | 215 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500220 |
80445 255TH ST | DENNIS H PETERSON & KATHY PETERSON | 80445 255TH ST | 80445 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120170041 |
79896 255TH ST | MICHELLE F ESPE | 79896 255TH ST | 79896 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180090 |
79390 235TH ST | EDWARD ENDERSON & JUDITH ENDERSON | 24717 800TH AVE | 24717 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120190020 |
32993 770TH AVE | NATHAN WAYNE | 32993 770TH AVE | 32993 770TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180100010 |
P O BOX 383 | STEVEN C SORENSON & KAREN SORENSON | 210 2ND ST W | 210 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500250 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120250040 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082700030 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 120150050 |
24668 810TH AVE | THOMAS L DAHL REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 120210080 |
BOX 1448 | RICHARD L VELDMAN & SANDRA J VANDERSYDE | | | 120240050 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | | | 150310020 |
213 FRONT ST W | LANE COFFMAN | 213 FRONT ST W | 213 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500260 |
24826 790TH AVE | STEVEN L FRIEDMAN & BETTY J SELLARS | 24826 790TH AVE | 24826 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120190070 |
P O BOX 337 | HAYWARD COOPERATIVE | | HAYWARD | 290500301 |
19263 767TH AVE | DANIEL L DORMAN & MARY JO DORMAN | | | 082700050 |
23504 830TH AVE | CHARLES WILLIAM BERG | 23504 830TH AVE | 23504 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120260040 |
32491 680TH AVE | GEORGIA NYENHUIS FAM IR TRUST C/O ANN LYNNE | 23778 830TH AVE | 23778 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120260080 |
22999 830TH AVE | GARY J KOZIOLEK | 22999 830TH AVE | 22999 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120270080 |
PO BOX 454 207 MAIN ST | NICHOLAS M SEMPLE & LISA M SEMPLE | 207 MAIN ST | 207 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290500360 |
5360 148TH ST SW | ANN LOUISE COLSTRUP | 73763 270TH ST | 73763 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130070011 |
205 MAIN ST PO BOX 323 | JUDY WANGEN | 205 MAIN ST | 205 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290500380 |
PO BOX 334 205 WEST ST | NATALIE S RUNDEN C/O NATALIE MARTINEZ | 205 WEST ST | 205 WEST ST HAYWARD | 290500390 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL MATZ | | | 120280080 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 120320100 |
83233 230TH ST | SHARON K ELLINGSON | | | 120240080 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082700060 |
23086 820TH AVE | WESLEY J TENNIS | | | 120340020 |
79638 235TH ST | CHAD SCHAPER & SARAH JO SCHAPER | 79638 235TH ST | 79638 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120300011 |
83235 140TH ST | WILLIAM GILLEN | 83235 140TH ST | 83235 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140051 |
79584 220TH ST | KENNETH W QUINN & GEORGIA A QUINN | 79584 220TH ST | 79584 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120310080 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 80038 235TH ST | 80038 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120290030 |
26768 825TH AVE | JAMES E HAMOR | 26768 825TH AVE | 26768 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120400060 |
P O BOX 285 | MATILDA STUDIER | | GLENVILLE | 270200050 |
PO BOX 474 | LANE R DURYEE & TERRY A DURYEE | 207 WEST ST | 207 WEST ST HAYWARD | 290500400 |
209B MAIN ST BOX 547 | ELOISE A HUNT | 209 MAIN ST | 209 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290500411 |
323 48TH AVE SW | RAY KVALVOG & KATHIE KVALVOG | | | 120400020 |
43505 73RD ST | CAROLYN F VELDMAN | | | 120400210 |
43505 73RD ST | CAROLYN F VELDMAN | | | 120400220 |
1911 EXCEL DR | CRYSTAL VALLEY COOPERATIVE | | HAYWARD | 290500421 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120600101 |
25080 785TH AVE | BANCROFT TOWNSHIP KAREN BORNEMAN, CLERK | | | 130020041 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | BERNARD E DRENTH & CRYSTAL N DRENTH | | | 120400100 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082700080 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120600102 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 130010052 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 130020180 |
22482 810TH AVE | GREGORY F MATSON ETAL GREGORY F MATSON TRUST | 22482 810TH AVE | 22482 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330100 |
26923 836TH AVE | LYLE R SORENSON | 26923 836TH AVE | 26923 836TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120500012 |
708 RIDGE RD | SVEN MATTSON ETAL | 27473 775TH AVE | 27473 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130020181 |
929 LAKEVIEW BLVD | SHORELANDS INC | | | 086050010 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020171 |
37254 LITTLE ITASCA RD | CURT ROBINSON GILL REVOC TRUST | | | 200160020 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 130060070 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 089030010 |
27510 775TH AVE | SCOTT T SHEELY & BRITTANY K SHEELY | 27510 775TH AVE | 27510 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130010071 |
P O BOX 542 | CHARLES R STOWELL | 27678 775TH AVE | 27678 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130010050 |
P O BOX 188 | KATHLEEN J JENSEN TRUST | | | 130080070 |
1114 FAIRLAND TERRACE | TERRANCE R KVENVOLD | | | 130140020 |
2303 CAPRI AVE | HENRY L WILLMAN | | | 089030030 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089120030 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | 13118 830TH AVE | 13118 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020140060 |
27663 770TH AVE | STEVEN D THISIUS | 27663 770TH AVE | 27663 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130030020 |
73950 275TH ST | JAMES P HANSON & MARYALICE HANSON | 73950 275TH ST | 73950 275TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130050140 |
73033 270TH ST | JEFFERY STENE | 73033 270TH ST | 73033 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130070061 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520100 |
PO BOX 341 202 MAIN ST | KEVIN B NEITZELL & ZOE V NEITZELL | 202 MAIN ST | 202 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290500490 |
1643 S SHORE DR | RAYMOND J HEMENWAY | 81027 CO RD 46 | 81027 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 290500470 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 130150030 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | THOMAS A LELAND | | | 130300091 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 089030180 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 089030070 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 130200020 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | | | 130310380 |
7402 YELLOWTAIL DR #102 | LANCE BIERI HENRICHSEN | | | 130130060 |
75079 24OTH ST | GARRETT STADHEIM & BENNETT STADHEIM | 26620 760TH AVE | 26620 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130100031 |
16810 SANDYPIPE LN | MICHAEL B MCDOWELL & CAROLINE S MCDOWELL | | HAYWARD | 290500520 |
26876 770TH AVE | JEREMY J BALDWIN | 26876 770TH AVE | 26876 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130110041 |
204 RAILROAD ST | MANCHESTER-HARTLAND TELE CO | 73981 255TH ST | 73981 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130180100 |
441 1ST ST SW | DANIEL M STUDIER | 441 1ST ST SW | 441 1ST ST SW GLENVILLE | 270450020 |
PO BOX 525 | THE BOONE COMPANY, LLC | 300 WEST ST | 300 WEST ST HAYWARD | 290500510 |
P O BOX 434 | DARWIN D DOLPH & MARY L HARRIMAN | 203 WEST ST | 203 WEST ST HAYWARD | 290500530 |
25889 739TH AVE | PAUL K ROMER TRUST | | | 130170050 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | HAYWARD | 290600010 |
| THOMAS E O'TOOLE & CHARLOTTE O'TOOLE | | | 089060010 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALBERT LEA TWP C/O CHERI CHAPEK - CLERK | | | 089070040 |
1214 FOOTHILLS CIR | ERNEST S ATCHISON & MARY ANN ATCHISON | | | 130200032 |
24626 770TH AVE | JIRAH S MCCORNACK & GERTRUDE MCCORNACK | | | 130220060 |
26083 770TH AVE | JOSHUA E MEYER TRUST C/O JODEE MEYER | | | 130210072 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 130230010 |
PO BOX 384 | LUKE C OLSON & LINDSEY F OLSON | 404 NOLAND AVE | 404 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720030 |
PO BOX 344 | DUANE LYNN SCHERFF JR | 406 NOLAND AVE | 406 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720040 |
24302 755TH AVE | I-90 RECYCLING LLC | 24302 755TH AVE | 24302 755TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210051 |
76032 245TH ST | HOANG TRAN & ASHLEY E TRAN | 76032 245TH ST | 76032 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130220110 |
P O BOX 485 | DALE A WESTLAND & MILDRED J WESTLAND | 401 NOLAND AVE | 401 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720070 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | 1601 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 1601 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344660020 |
13163 850TH AVE | KATHLEEN WOLFF | 13163 850TH AVE | 13163 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020130060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 089100010 |
20975 794TH AVE | RICHARD MANGES & PEGGY L MANGES | | | 130260062 |
216 RICHWAY DR E | JERRY A DAHL | | | 130270120 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | THOMAS A LELAND | | | 130300090 |
207 2ND ST W | ANTHONY COX ETAL | 405 NOLAND AVE | 405 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720050 |
22098 CANTON CT | RYAN B FINNEGAN | | | 130280120 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 089100080 |
76470 240TH ST | ROGER A DRAAYER & RETA K DRAAYER | 76470 240TH ST | 76470 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270021 |
23738 757TH AVE | BRUCE D JOHNSON | 23738 757TH AVE | 23738 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280051 |
PO BOX 565 403 NOLAND AVE | ANDREW CHRISTENSEN & LISA M CHRISTENSEN | 403 NOLAND AVE | 403 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720060 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | | | 344780311 |
2021 TRAIL ROAD W | RODGER D NELSON | | | 130310230 |
27548 740TH AVE | JAMES L WESTENG & LAJEAN WESTENG | | | 130310350 |
67338 162ND ST | MATTHEW A DRESCHER | | | 130340172 |
21182 N CLYDESDALE CURVE | JOANNE PETERSON ETAL | | | 130310010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 089110010 |
16175 238TH AVE NW | PHILLIP JACOBSON | | | 020140090 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089120020 |
25889 739TH AVE | AUDREY M ROMER TRUST | | | 130350040 |
18467 BEARPATH TRL | JAMES E SENSKE | | | 130350130 |
23987 740TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER M HARVEAUX & ANN M HARVEAUX | 23987 740TH AVE | 23987 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130300010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510020 |
| | | | 131400070 |
1610 GATEWAY DR | GLEN I JUVELAND & LEANN JUVELAND | | | 131550050 |
1618 RICHWAY DR W | ROBERT A BRACKEY & JULIE M BRACKEY | 1618 RICHWAY DR W | 1618 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320060 |
62588 335TH ST | MORTENSON FAMILY FARMS, INC | | | 180110122 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510130 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520060 |
22875 TRIALSIDE WAY | MICHAEL J KELLEY | 22875 TRAILSIDE WAY | 22875 TRAILSIDE WAY ALBERT LEA | 131560010 |
1832 BAYVIEW DR | BRUCE P HAGEN & JILL M HAGEN | 3500 HOEGER LN | 3500 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131610010 |
24011 WALNUT DR | DEBBIE L HOLMEN | 24011 WALNUT DR | 24011 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710010 |
24070 WALNUT DR | MARTIN R LITTLE & ARLENE M LITTLE | 24070 WALNUT DR | 24070 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400060 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130020 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880030 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880050 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | | | 131880060 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 139190010 |
74427 245TH ST | FREEBORN NORWEGIAN EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CONGREGATION | | | 139200020 |
23758 785TH AVE | EAST FREEBORN LUTHERAN | | | 139250060 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400140 |
22775 BLUEGRASS RD | DAVID R SULLIVAN | 22775 BLUEGRASS RD | 22775 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 131530040 |
73388 CANTER LANE | DAVID M NECHANICKY & JODY R NECHANICKY | 73388 CANTER LN | 73388 CANTER LN ALBERT LEA | 131540070 |
24103 WALNUT DR | WAYNE INDRELIE & BEVERLY INDRELIE | 24103 WALNUT DR | 24103 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710040 |
63546 275TH ST | SCHUSTER FAMILY TRUST C/O CHRISTINE & PETER SCHUSTER | | | 150050050 |
78428 255TH ST | MATTHEW L RALEIGH & ELLEN C RALEIGH | 78428 255TH ST | 78428 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131850050 |
74222 240TH ST | DENNIS MEYER & JUDY DUQUETTE | 74222 240TH ST | 74222 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131880090 |
22648 735TH AVE | MATTHEW L BENDA & HEATHER L BENDA | 22648 735TH AVE | 22648 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131900040 |
611 US HWY 65 | RAYMAN ENTERPRISES INC | 611 US HWY 65 | 611 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 276000480 |
211 MAIN ST BOX 367 | STEPHANIE M LARSON TRUST | | | 140080020 |
PO BOX 333 412 NOLAND AVE | ZACHARY DAVID ECKART | 412 NOLAND AVE | 412 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750030 |
27296 730TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAHL | | | 140010070 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | | | 140020061 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130030 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 139010020 |
75767 GOOSEBERRY LN | RICHARD D LOBERG & VIRGINIA M LOBERG | 75767 GOOSEBERRY LN | 75767 GOOSEBERRY LN ALBERT LEA | 131810040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089220020 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALBERT LEA TWP C/O CHERI CHAPEK - CLERK | | | 089130050 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | 68933 280TH ST | 68933 280TH ST HARTLAND | 140050020 |
BOX 164 | BRADLEY K MILLER | | | 140050030 |
27708 730TH AVE | RANDY J HEIDEMAN REV TRUST & NANCY A HEIDEMAN REV TRUST | | | 140020020 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230040 |
| | | | 344310260 |
PO BOX 303 | THOMAS NOLAN THELEN | 414 NOLAND AVE | 414 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750040 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020130080 |
68457 265TH ST | DANIEL JACOBS & PATRICIA JACOBS | 68457 265TH ST | 68457 265TH ST ALDEN | 140080060 |
73937 PINEWOOD DR | WILLIAM & LORRAINE GOETTE TR | 69128 260TH ST | 69128 260TH ST ALDEN | 140090050 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 140110100 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | | | 140100090 |
26220 725TH AVE | MARK E RAUENHORST & TERI L RAUENHORST | | | 140120060 |
67923 270TH ST | JULIE A MORRISON TRUST | 67923 270TH ST | 67923 270TH ST ALDEN | 140070080 |
43991 235TH AVE | ALAN T JOHNSON & LINDA A JOHNSON | | | 140130110 |
43991 235TH AVE | ALAN T JOHNSON & LINDA A JOHNSON | | | 140130120 |
43991 235TH AVE | ALAN T JOHNSON & LINDA A JOHNSON | | | 140130130 |
201 MCARTHUR DR | LOIS M FLATNESS | | | 140140010 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER A BAKKEN ETAL | | | 140140033 |
71885 255TH ST | TERI RAUENHORST & SCOTT MORREIM | | | 140140150 |
| | | | 140150010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240030 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | | | 140240090 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240020 |
60172 130TH ST | JOHN K BIAS | 22614 620TH AVE | 22614 620TH AVE ALDEN | 150320040 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | 83745 140TH ST | 83745 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140040 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK & KIM E LEBECK | | | 140150090 |
814 VINO VERDE CR | MATTHEW & VIOLET KLOCEK LIV TR | | | 140200010 |
24875 700TH AVE | DAVID T VENEM & MICHAEL T VENEM | | | 140220021 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON | | | 140230030 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 140160050 |
1925 LINN DR | MAUSETH REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST | | | 150140020 |
PO BOX 405 | GABRIEL AGUIRRE & MA ELENA VASQUEZ | 409 NOLAND AVE | 409 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750100 |
207 2ND ST W | ANTHONY COX ETAL | 407 NOLAND AVE | 407 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750150 |
P O BOX 488 | BOBBY D FELT & BONNIE L FELT | 423 HANSON ST | 423 HANSON ST HAYWARD | 290760010 |
69341 240TH ST | LESLIE O ASH | | | 140280010 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | 23342 685TH AVE | 23342 685TH AVE ALDEN | 140290070 |
P O BOX 403 | MICHAEL D HANSEN & DEBRA K HANSEN | 425 HANSON ST | 425 HANSON ST HAYWARD | 290760020 |
23207 620TH AVE | MARK A BRUMMER | | | 150300010 |
72453 240TH ST | MITCHELL SORENSON | 72453 240TH ST | 72453 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140250190 |
P O BOX 507 | LUCKY RATTANASITHY & BOUALOTH RATTANASITHY | 425 WALIN ST | 425 WALIN ST HAYWARD | 290760050 |
240 PEARL ST S | SWAN A GREENE | | | 089270010 |
59398 170TH ST | RYAN JAMES FEIST | | | 050330050 |
69397 230TH ST | JAY A DOKKEN | (OUT BUILDINGS) | (OUT BUILDINGS) | 140330012 |
3040 FAIRWAY DR | MARILYN SYVERSON | | | 140310070 |
1666 COFFMAN ST #134 | MARY ABBE HINTZ TRUST | | | 140280100 |
24875 700TH AVE | DAVID T VENEM & MICHAEL T VENEM | | | 140330091 |
71167 240TH ST | GARY SIPPLE | 23196 700TH AVE | 23196 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140270060 |
204 2ND ST SW | BJM PROPERTIES LLC | 22600 700TH AVE | 22600 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140340022 |
70980 220TH ST | STEVEN C LOWMAN CAROL B THOMPSON | 70980 220TH ST | 70980 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140340050 |
P O BOX 548 | LYNDON D JOHNSON & RUTH I JOHNSON | 33089 875TH AVE | 33089 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040070 |
| | | HAYWARD | 290010140 |
22913 715TH AVE | KAREN M CALLAHAN TRUST | | | 140260071 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER A BAKKEN ETAL | | | 140400020 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 090010081 |
72971 225TH ST | NICHOLAS A KALLBERG & ANGELA R KALLBERG | | | 140500040 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | 72897 220TH ST | 72897 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010040 |
72346 239TH ST | ALAN T SIPPLE | | | 140600010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 149290020 |
71050 220TH ST | BRIAN W SCHMIDT & AMBER L SCHMIDT | 71050 220TH ST | 71050 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140350060 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LESLIE ACKLAND | 72876 225TH ST | 72876 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140360021 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | 72532 220TH ST | 72532 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140360070 |
| | | HARTLAND | 149040011 |
61119 STATE HWY 109 | KENNETH YOKIEL | 61119 STATE HWY 109 | 61119 STATE HWY 109 WELLS | 150300061 |
22555 680TH AVE | ROSS M ANDERSON & ALYSE M ANDERSON | 22555 680TH AVE | 22555 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140310031 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 150010010 |
22913 715TH AVE | KAREN M CALLAHAN TRUST | 22913 715TH AVE | 22913 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140350031 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | | | 140710090 |
21427 715TH AVE | BRENDA A SORENSEN TRUST | 21427 715TH AVE | 21427 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090020022 |
60370 180TH ST | GREGORY J YOKIEL & JEAN A YOKIEL | | | 150060040 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | 27697 640TH AVE | 27697 640TH AVE WELLS | 150030010 |
29252 800TH AVE | RODNEY W SERDAHL & SANDRA J SERDAHL | 426 HANSON ST | 426 HANSON ST HAYWARD | 290760060 |
P O BOX 412 | HARRY R ANDERSON & DONNA M ANDERSON | 422 WALIN ST | 422 WALIN ST HAYWARD | 290760070 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | HAYWARD | 290760100 |
27081 665TH AVE | DALE L CHRISTENSEN & MARTHA CHRISTENSEN | | | 150120020 |
2250 DELAWARE AVE | ALMA SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | | | 150030030 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 150120011 |
62770 285TH ST | JEFF IGNASZEWSKI & JON P IGNASZEWSKI | 61385 270TH ST | 61385 270TH ST WELLS | 150070020 |
70327 240TH ST | NONABELLE G SIPPEL ETAL | 26605 640TH AVE | 26605 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150090011 |
26093 640TH AVE | THOMAS K PRICE & TAMALA PRICE | 26093 640TH AVE | 26093 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150090051 |
65910 267TH ST | ALBERT MARION SCHERER | 65910 267TH ST | 65910 267TH ST ALDEN | 150110020 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | HAYWARD | 290760080 |
PO BOX 543 | GERALD D MASON & LUANN M MASON | 430 CANDY LN | 430 CANDY LN HAYWARD | 290760110 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | HAYWARD | 290760120 |
434 CANDY LN | TREAVOR HERFINDAHL | 434 CANDY LN | 434 CANDY LN HAYWARD | 290760130 |
61043 250TH ST | CHAD M DAWSON & ASHLEY R DAWSON | 61043 250TH ST | 61043 250TH ST WELLS | 150190051 |
23991 620TH AVE | ROSS SKOV & KELLY SKOV | 23991 620TH AVE | 23991 620TH AVE WELLS | 150190091 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150210031 |
PO BOX 315 | DAVID J MATTHEWS & CAROL I MATTHEWS | | | 150230011 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 150250041 |
128 OAKRIDGE DR | THOMAS C PAUL | | | 150210030 |
65432 245TH ST | ALEX C THOSTENSON | 65432 245TH ST | 65432 245TH ST ALDEN | 150230040 |
436 CANDY LN PO BOX 583 | RAYNAE SHELLEY WEIDERT | 436 CANDY LN | 436 CANDY LN HAYWARD | 290760140 |
62281 STATE HWY 109 | MICHAEL R SCHULTZ & DIANE SCHULTZ | 62281 STATE HWY 109 | 62281 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150290052 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020150030 |
61124 STATE HWY 109 | DAVID W LOVELESS TRUST & MARY E LOVELESS TRUST | | | 150300030 |
483 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM R HERMAN & JOAN M HERMAN | | | 150300060 |
405 MEREDITH ROAD | ROBERT C HOEG TRUST | | | 150310050 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | | 300550010 |
603 8TH ST SW | ROBERT G BUENDORF & LINDA F BUENDORF | | | 150310041 |
23673 630TH AVE | JASON D PETERSEN & KRISTIN PETERSEN | | | 150310091 |
63310 ST HWY 109 | DOYLE STERLING ALMQUIST | | | 150330032 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 150330050 |
23282 620TH AVE | HI-YIELD PRODUCTS INC | 23282 620TH AVE | 23282 620TH AVE ALDEN | 150290100 |
23207 620TH AVE | MARK A BRUMMER | 23207 620TH AVE | 23207 620TH AVE ALDEN | 150300100 |
62485 230TH ST | CHARLES JOHN SCHROEDER | 62485 230TH ST | 62485 230TH ST ALDEN | 150320030 |
| | | | 344310430 |
21042 715TH AVE | KENT JAMES CHRISTENSEN | 21042 715TH AVE | 21042 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090020130 |
61124 STATE HWY 109 | DAVID W LOVELESS TRUST & MARY E LOVELESS TRUST | | | 150300120 |
405 MEREDITH ROAD | ROBERT C HOEG TRUST | 61784 220TH ST | 61784 220TH ST ALDEN | 150310060 |
63310 ST HWY 109 | DOYLE STERLING ALMQUIST | 63310 STATE HWY 109 | 63310 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150330031 |
63418 220TH ST | JOEL E DUNCAN & DIANE C DUNCAN | 63418 220TH ST | 63418 220TH ST ALDEN | 150330070 |
64034 222ND ST | ADELBERT JARVIS & TERESA JARVIS | 64034 222ND ST | 64034 222ND ST ALDEN | 150340120 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 309120070 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 150400020 |
RT 2 | JOHN S GARLOCK & SILENA GARLOCK | | | 159220020 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 159020030 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 159140010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159290030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159300020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159300060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159320030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159330020 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159400040 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159500040 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 160020060 |
509 64TH AVE SE | HOWARD M KITTLESON & JANE Y KITTLESON | | | 160030010 |
P O BOX 188 | KATHLEEN J JENSEN TRUST | | | 180300060 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | SCHRAD FARMS LLC | 20630 810TH AVE | 20630 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290810010 |
64561 270TH ST | MERRILL M MIELKE & DEANNA MIELKE | 64561 270TH ST | 64561 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600080 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | 29151 872ND AVE | 29151 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160030050 |
33330 875TH AVE | JOSEPH L OLSEN & PENNI T OLSEN | 33330 875TH AVE | 33330 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040031 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | CITY OF MANCHESTER | 70830 255TH ST | 70830 255TH ST MANCHESTER | 310010120 |
202 MAIN ST W | RODNEY E PETERSON & KELLIE M PETERSON | | | 180130081 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | | | 160040010 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170340050 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | | | 310110010 |
PO BOX 366 | RANDY KLEMMENSEN & LINDA KLEMMENSEN | | | 160010062 |
21299 700TH AVE | NICHOLAS JOHANNSEN | 21299 700TH AVE | 21299 700TH AVE ALDEN | 090040120 |
9762 89TH AVE SE | LARRY W STEBBINS & ELLEN E STEBBINS | | | 160060050 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | | | 160080020 |
85952 330TH ST | CAROL JEAN HOLMES | | | 160080021 |
36751 123RD ST | BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 160080031 |
66788 220TH ST | FRANKLIN PURDY & ANN MARIE PURDY | 66788 220TH ST | 66788 220TH ST ALDEN | 150360041 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | 86635 330TH ST | 86635 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160080010 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100112 |
403 MADISON AVE N #230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | | | 349981730 |
33002 875TH AVE | KENNETH DONALD NIELSEN | 33002 875TH AVE | 33002 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040080 |
33002 875TH AVE | KENNETH DONALD NIELSEN | | | 160090031 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020140070 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 160140021 |
88334 320TH ST | NICOLE KRUGER C/O KEITH J KRUGER | 88334 320TH ST | 88334 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100021 |
88928 325TH ST | ROGER B HYLAND & TONI R HYLAND | | | 160100042 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | | | 090080060 |
50643 295TH ST | DIOCESE OF WINONA C/O RENEE TOLLEFSON | | | 160190030 |
32869 MOWER-FREEBORN RD S | ANNE L RUDLONG & SHADRICK R RUDLONG | 32869 MOWER-FREEBORN RD S | 32869 MOWER-FREEBORN RD S BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120021 |
32668 900TH AVE | DAVID D EASTON & JODY B EASTON | 32670 900TH AVE | 32670 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120070 |
31331 900TH AVE | EVELYN E OLSEN REV LIV TRUST | 31201 900TH AVE | 31201 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140070 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 87911 320TH ST | 87911 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160010 |
86028 310TH ST | KEVIN WILLETTE & JODI WILLETTE | 86028 310TH ST | 86028 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170041 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160200030 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160210042 |
P O BOX 186 | KIMBERLY S STRAND | | | 160220011 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160320170 |
4205 28TH ST SW | ANTHONY E DAHL & NICOLE M DAHL | 20600 810TH AVE | 20600 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290810020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 417 NEWTON AVE S | 417 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 344685040 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | | | 160230010 |
29459 835TH AVE | SCOTT W VANDERHORST | | | 170270240 |
509 13TH ST NE | DAVID J CURRELL | | | 170020020 |
31565 775TH AVE | CHAD A LINDELL & JODIE LINDELL | 31565 775TH AVE | 31565 775TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140061 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | 31245 775TH AVE | 31245 775TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140070 |
67280 CO RD 46 | JAMES WITTMER | 67280 CO RD 46 | 67280 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090060041 |
90305 305TH ST | WALLACE HELGESON & SUZANNE HELGESON | 90305 305TH ST | 90305 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160240050 |
17980 WINDIGO DR SE | LINDA J BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160290070 |
29501 900TH AVE | SCOTT M BRAATEN & NICOLE M SPARGUR | 29501 900TH AVE | 29501 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160260130 |
29940 860TH AVE | JEREMIAH JOHNSON | 29938 860TH AVE | 29938 860TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160290071 |
87854 STATE HWY 251 | PAUL L BOISJOLIE & CARLA K BOISJOLIE | 87854 STATE HWY 251 | 87854 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160330061 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340011050 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160290073 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | | | 160300050 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ELAINE S HOFFMAN | | | 160310170 |
27739 890TH AVE | DONALD W CARLSON JR TRUST | | | 160340102 |
28552 890TH AVE | GEORGE E MIETZNER | 28552 890TH AVE | 28552 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160350040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340015580 |
71082 200TH ST | COLE PESTORIOUS | 71082 200TH ST | 71082 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090100044 |
208 S WASHINGTON AVE APT 1 | LAURA K VARNER | 28414 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28414 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400510 |
1106 NATIONAL ST | BRENT A FRANK & VIKKI L FRANK | | | 180140090 |
75696 315TH ST | DANA L WALTZ | 77542 310TH ST | 77542 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180140100 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | | | 160360041 |
85427 MAPLE LN | HEATHER ANN MEYER | | | 160400440 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 85103 PRAIRIEWOOD DR | 85103 PRAIRIEWOOD DR HOLLANDALE | 160400350 |
P O BOX 144 | JESSE GOMEZ | 85079 PRAIRIEWOOD DR | 85079 PRAIRIEWOOD DR HOLLANDALE | 160400360 |
32669 795TH AVE | DAVID A HOREJSI & AUDREA L HOREJSI | 32669 795TH AVE | 32669 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170070120 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | | HAYWARD | 290810031 |
22482 810TH AVE | GREGORY F MATSON TR | 109 COMMERCIAL ST | 109 COMMERCIAL ST HAYWARD | 290810040 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | 100 COMMERCIAL ST | 100 COMMERCIAL ST HAYWARD | 290810050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340072320 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 180140110 |
32439 775TH AVE | JASON E SCHREIBER & JENNIFER A NASON BJELLAND | 32439 775TH AVE | 32439 775TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140120 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | | | 180140130 |
76375 320TH ST | DEAN BROITZMAN | 76375 320TH ST | 76375 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 180150010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182160 |
5310 POTTER RD | MIKE HILL & DIANE HILL | | | 170030012 |
C/O RICHARD HIERLMAIER 82526 330TH ST | HIERLMAIER FAMILY REV TR | 82526 330TH ST | 82526 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170030060 |
PO BOX 191 | LAUREL ACRES LLC | | | 170060040 |
14047 42ND AVE SW | ROGER A LARSON & JOYCE A LARSON | | | 170060050 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | | 170070051 |
P O BOX 34 | WARREN C TORGERSON & MARILYN F TORGERSON | | | 170070060 |
P O BOX 52 | TAFF A WORRELL & JEAN M WORRELL | | | 170080200 |
22238 880TH AVE | SCOTT C LIGHTLY REV LIV TRUST | | | 060010081 |
| | | | 344311080 |
1911 EXCEL DR | CRYSTAL VALLEY COOPERATIVE | 102 COMMERCIAL ST | 102 COMMERCIAL ST HAYWARD | 290810090 |
P O BOX 337 | HAYWARD COOPERATIVE | | HAYWARD | 290810120 |
81532 330TH ST | JOHNATHAN E MANGES | 81532 330TH ST | 81532 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170040051 |
33599 815TH AVE | CHAD JOHNSON REV LIVING TR | 33599 815TH AVE | 33599 815TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170050010 |
PO BOX 576 424 HANSON ST | BRIEN S HEINEMANN & KARA B HEINEMANN | 13752 820TH AVE | 13752 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020150021 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340142010 |
31166 VINTAGE POINT | LYNNE M GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | | | 170110011 |
617 22ND ST SE | JUDITH J DEML | | | 170120020 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | DEAN VANHAL REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 170150050 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 180150030 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 170200030 |
21345 816TH AVE | JACOBA WANGEN | | | 170210040 |
30 N BEAVER LAKE RD | HOLLY J WAYNE REV TR | | | 170210080 |
31728 CO RD 45 | MATTHEW B HIGGINS & MARY A HIGGINS | 31728 CO RD 45 | 31728 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170170021 |
30281 825TH AVE | AARON P BOGUE & SARA B BOGUE | 30281 825TH AVE | 30281 825TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170220020 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | 83237 310TH ST | 83237 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170230020 |
76593 310TH ST | DAVID A HANSON & LEANN E HANSON | | | 180150040 |
31296 760TH AVE | DOROTHY SUSAN BROUWERS | | | 180150063 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | | HAYWARD | 290810140 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 170270070 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170270110 |
74566 315TH ST | BRIAN DOBBERSTEIN & ANGELA DOBBERSTEIN | 74566 315TH ST | 74566 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170011 |
85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR P O BOX 44 | LORENE RIETSEMA TRUST | | | 170280120 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 170290100 |
30871 850TH AVE | DANIEL LEE PARK & CAROLYN PARK | 30871 850TH AVE | 30871 850TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 170240020 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | | | 170300220 |
BOX 1448 | RICHARD L VELDMAN & SANDRA J VANDERSYDE | | | 170320020 |
28584 800TH AVE | DOUGLAS W ANDERSEN | | | 170320161 |
28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR | PAULA J HEIJERMAN | 29464 825TH AVE | 29464 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170270130 |
81036 295TH ST | CLINT E SEYKORA & JENNIFER A GUSE | 81036 295TH ST | 81036 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280180 |
28584 800TH AVE | DOUGLAS W ANDERSEN | 28584 800TH AVE | 28584 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310121 |
28168 810TH AVE | ANN E BOWMAN | 28495 810TH AVE | 28495 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320100 |
28138 800TH AVE | LAVON R BABB & BARBARA L BABB | 28138 800TH AVE | 28138 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320221 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170330030 |
323 48TH AVE SW | RAY KVALVOG & KATHIE KVALVOG | | | 110460670 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 291110020 |
| | | | 340480120 |
P O BOX 34 | BARBARA J LOUTERS TRUST | | | 170320180 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 170340310 |
PO BOX 302 | JOYCE E M WAYNE TRUST | | | 180130011 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 291110040 |
28555 810TH AVE | ALFRED O FINGULIN | 28555 810TH AVE | 28555 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320250 |
28868 810TH AVE | DOUGLAS V CLOUGH | 28868 810TH AVE | 28868 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330230 |
28590 832ND AVE | THOMAS E ADAMS & JODI M ADAMS | 28590 832ND AVE | 28590 832ND AVE HOLLANDALE | 170350140 |
4010 HICKORY AVE | WASECA GUN CLUB C/O WASECA CONSERVATION & HUNT | | | 170300200 |
31369 740TH AVE | BRADY L JENSEN & AMY J JENSEN | 31369 740TH AVE | 31369 740TH AVE HARTLAND | 180180030 |
80944 CO RD 46 | MARK BECKER & JOAN A BECKER | | HAYWARD | 290810150 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090130040 |
32804 780TH AVE | MARK J FOSTER & KAROL J FOSTER | 33485 770TH AVE | 33485 770TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030100 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | HAYWARD | 296500500 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 298880010 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | | | 344690160 |
13456 34TH AVE SE | DS & DO LLC | | | 170360040 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400110 |
P O BOX 205 | GENEVA CEMETERY ASSOCIATION | | | 179070020 |
P O BOX 240 | MARTIN C JOHNSON & KAREN P JOHNSON | | | 180010050 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020150031 |
77522 330TH ST | ROBERT J WAYNE & LISA J DUNN | | | 180020070 |
86974 CO RD 46 | GERALD D MASON & JOYCE L MASON | 86974 CO RD 46 | 86974 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050020 |
73593 315TH ST | DONOVAN FAMILY REAL ESTATE TR | 73593 315TH ST | 73593 315TH ST HARTLAND | 180180041 |
73538 315TH ST | JADE D RISKEDAHL & ASHLEY RISKEDAHL | 73538 315TH ST | 73538 315TH ST HARTLAND | 180180050 |
73944 325TH ST | GREGG E MENEFEE | | | 180060040 |
10534 AVALON PARK ST E | MICHAEL JON BOETTCHER | | | 180090010 |
6670 212TH ST | BERNARD MURPHY FARMS L.P. | | | 180100050 |
32804 780TH AVE | MARK J FOSTER & KAROL J FOSTER | | | 180030060 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 299090010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 299200010 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY ANDERSON | | | 180160044 |
19834 720TH AVE | BARBARA J OCHS & RICHARD D OCHS | 19863 720TH AVE | 19863 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090140050 |
78925 340TH ST | STEVEN CHRISTENSEN & RHONDA CHRISTENSEN | 78925 340TH ST | 78925 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 180010021 |
33613 760TH AVE | CHARLES L MALECHA | 33613 760TH AVE | 33613 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180040012 |
| | | HARTLAND | 180080041 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299500010 |
P O BOX 426 | HAYWARD LUTH CHURCH | | | 299500040 |
P O BOX 426 | HAYWARD LUTH CHURCH | | | 299500060 |
P O BOX 84 | ROBERT C SLEGH & KATHERINE E SLEGH | 203 VERHEY AVE | 203 VERHEY AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010010 |
202 AMSTERDAM P O BOX 36 | JEFFREY A WEBERG & DOLORES L WEBERG | 202 AMSTERDAM AVE | 202 AMSTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010020 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | 201 VERHEY AVE | 201 VERHEY AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010030 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 180130040 |
2387 9TH ST W | DAVID P MANGSKAU & SHELLY K MANGSKAU | | | 180140052 |
2121 ROCKRIDGE CIR | RICHARD A JONES REVOC TRUST | | | 180140140 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN RISKEDAHL | | | 180150061 |
P O BOX 240 | MARTIN C JOHNSON | | | 180160021 |
75678 310TH ST | RICK WANGSNESS | | | 180160041 |
202 DE VRIES AVE S | DAVID J JOHNSON | 202 DE VRIES AVE S | 202 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300010040 |
204 AMSTERDAM AVE E | ROEL ZUNIGA & REBECCA A ZUNIGA | 204 AMSTERDAM AVE | 204 AMSTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010060 |
408 5TH AVE W | JULIE H LANGLIE | 32678 780TH AVE | 32678 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120070 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020160010 |
78369 325TH ST | STEVEN CHRISTENSEN & JUDY CHRISTENSEN | 78369 325TH ST | 78369 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180130090 |
1013 BANYON ST | JOSEPH & DELORES LENCIONI TR | | | 180220051 |
31392 768TH AVE | AMANDA C KRUGER & HARLAN R KRUGER | 31392 768TH AVE | 31392 768TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180150050 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | 31554 760TH AVE | 31554 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180150081 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON | 75650 305TH ST | 75650 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180210012 |
410 INDEPENDENCE AVE | MARIAN M THOMPSON TR | | | 180200060 |
71255 275TH ST | DEREK HEIDEMAN & NANCY A HEIDEMAN | | | 180190072 |
410 INDEPENDENCE AVE | MARIAN M THOMPSON TR | | | 180210100 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 190090010 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 180240010 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | | | 090200020 |
502 ULSTAD AVE | TERRI J MARPE | 206 VERHEY AVE | 206 VERHEY AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010070 |
78998 292ND ST | THOMAS S LENORT | 78998 292ND ST | 78998 292ND ST CLARKS GROVE | 180360011 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & REED L RISKEDAHL | | | 180180051 |
30677 762ND AVE | RYAN R STRAND | 30677 762ND AVE | 30677 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180220080 |
29259 762ND AVE | ANDREW A ATKINSON & RACHEL A MATSON | | | 180280052 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | 77777 297TH ST | 77777 297TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180260030 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | | | 020190020 |
27895 7500TH AVE | BONNIE L JENSEN TRUST | | | 180320050 |
78972 298TH ST | SCOTT D SWANSON & SUSAN C SWANSON | | | 180250031 |
27895 750TH AVE | DAVID F JENSEN TRUST | | | 180320061 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 180330080 |
66966 285TH ST | MARK K JOHANNSEN ETAL | | | 200230030 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 180310060 |
73102 283RD ST | ROBERT A KVENVOLD & LORI A KVENVOLD | 73102 283RD ST | 73102 283RD ST ALBERT LEA | 180310061 |
7743 138TH ST SW | THOMAS J STARMAN | | | 180330060 |
P O BOX 149 | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH-CLARKS | | | 180350030 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 180360220 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 180310100 |
28237 CO RD 45 | JARED A BESSER | 28237 CO RD 45 | 28237 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180350011 |
30495 750TH AVE | JOEL DAVID MARTIN | 30495 750TH AVE | 30495 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180200021 |
303 HAGUE AVE S | EARL L SNIDER & BETTY J SNIDER | 303 HAGUE AVE S | 303 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300010071 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | 78053 STATE HWY 251 | 78053 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 180360161 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY J ANDERSON | 75650 305TH ST | 75650 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180210011 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | | | 090200040 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 189120010 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | | | 189290010 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | | | 090200041 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY J ANDERSON | | | 180210061 |
12904 220TH AVE | LEANN M BUENDORF | | | 190060010 |
3952 GEMSTONE RD | KAREN M SAULSBURY REVOC TRUST | | | 190230080 |
75405 240TH ST APT 117 | BERNARD & LORRAINE HEILMANN TR | | | 200150031 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | 33185 730TH AVE | 33185 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 190010041 |
33514 715TH AVE | VERNON F GOETTE & ALICE I GOETTE | 33514 715TH AVE | 33514 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190020011 |
32994 STATE HWY 13 | RONALD SIBLERUD | 32994 STATE HWY 13 | 32994 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190040080 |
75252 303RD ST | NATHAN S THOMPSON | 75252 303RD ST | 75252 303RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180210101 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | 82204 130TH ST | 82204 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020150051 |
3535 BUNKER LAKE BLVD NE | JONATHAN R GREGERSON & KATHIE GREGERSON | | | 180220030 |
72510 325TH ST | RICHARD G EASTVOLD & JANET L EASTVOLD | | | 190120060 |
P O BOX 507 | DUANE G MILLER & DAWN MILLER | | | 190160040 |
67801 320TH ST | PAUL LYNNE REVOC LIV TRUST & LINDA LYNNE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190180040 |
67801 320TH ST | PAUL LYNNE REVOC LIV TRUST & LINDA LYNNE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190180010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 199160010 |
P O BOX 127 | T&M REAL ESTATE OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340690250 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | | | 090200070 |
70027 315TH ST | THOMAS J SCHILTZ SR & PATRICIA M SCHILTZ | 70027 315TH ST | 70027 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190150051 |
32152 STATE HWY 13 | CRAIG L BELL & PENNY R BELL | 32152 STATE HWY 13 | 32152 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190160012 |
31357 STATE HWY 13 | DAVID BUNN & JENNIFER BUNN | 31357 STATE HWY 13 | 31357 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190160070 |
30496 715TH AVE | WILLIAM H LADWIG & JULIE S LADWIG | 30496 715TH AVE | 30496 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190230030 |
76593 310TH ST | DAVID A HANSON & LEANN E HANSON | | | 180230050 |
629 LAKEVIEW BLVD | LARRY & BARBARA ROGNES LIV TR | 2401 MYERS RD | 2401 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700180 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 190240040 |
68979 290TH ST | JOHN J KNUTSON | (OUT BUILDINGS) | (OUT BUILDINGS) | 190290100 |
13645 MISSISSIPPI TRL | SORGACRES LLC C/O WILLIAM SORG | | | 190260010 |
27893 BAYVIEW DR | REED DEMMER & JILL DEMMER | | | 190260020 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | | | 190320011 |
3952 GEMSTONE RD | KAREN M SAULSBURY REVOC TRUST | 71461 315TH ST | 71461 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190150010 |
68165 310TH ST | MATTHEW G STALOCH & TAMMI J STALOCH | 68165 310TH ST | 68165 310TH ST HARTLAND | 190200020 |
72469 300TH ST | STEVEN S FOLIE | 72469 300TH ST | 72469 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190250011 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | 30454 770TH AVE | 30454 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180230100 |
13330 FLAGSTAFF AVE | MARY E SPLETT ETAL | | HARTLAND | 190260030 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK ETAL | 29547 717TH AVE | 29547 717TH AVE HARTLAND | 190260060 |
122 MAIN ST W | CAMLYN HOLDINGS, LLC C/O MARIAH M LYNNE | 70286 290TH ST | 70286 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190270050 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | 68448 280TH ST | 68448 280TH ST HARTLAND | 190320021 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | | | 190330050 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA OLSON | | | 190360070 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219080110 |
36994 73RD ST | BENJAMIN R BURNS ETAL C/O ROBERT BURNS | | | 200040010 |
62588 335TH ST | MORTENSON FAMILY FARMS, INC | | | 200050030 |
303 HAGUE AVE S | EARL L SNIDER & BETTY J SNIDER | 303 HAGUE AVE S | 303 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300010072 |
20870 10TH ST | DRAGER PROPERTIES LLC | | | 200060081 |
72504 280TH ST | MARCIE MARIE SAILOR | 72504 280TH ST | 72504 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 190360020 |
72391 290TH ST | MARK S FENSTERMACHER & PAMELA FENSTERMACHER | 72391 290TH ST | 72391 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190360090 |
22875 KOPPS LN | BONNIE LEE HANSON | | NEW RICHLAND | 200010060 |
33782 660TH AVE | DANIEL J HOUDEK REVOC TRUST | 33782 660TH AVE | 33782 660TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200010071 |
302 DEVRIES AVE S PO BOX 53 | KENNETH M PENKAVA & SUSAN R PENKAVA | | | 300010080 |
33311 630TH AVE | JAMES M CHICOS & RENEE I CHICOS | | NEW RICHLAND | 200040031 |
20870 10TH ST | DRAGER PROPERTIES LLC | 61717 335TH ST | 61717 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200060050 |
32256 630TH AVE | L.D.M. OF NEW RICHLAND INC C/O DONALD MORTENSON | 32871 630TH AVE | 32871 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080010 |
14469 240TH AVE | RODNEY LUND & SUE ELLEN PLOTZ | 61255 300TH ST | 61255 300TH ST WELLS | 200300020 |
204 PARK AVE E | DAWN PATTON & DEANNE G HANSON | 204 PARK AVE | 204 PARK AVE HOLLANDALE | 300020030 |
528 3RD ST NW | MARY K IGNASZEWSKI | | | 200020040 |
32256 630TH AVE | LDM FARMS, INC C/O DONALD MORTENSON | | | 200090020 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 090210030 |
33307 670TH AVE | JOHN MICHAEL KAUPA | 33307 670TH AVE | 33307 670TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200010061 |
| | | | 344320240 |
812 5TH AVE NE | JULIE PHILLIPS REV TR ETAL | | | 200120050 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 200130090 |
1771 EAGLE VIEW CIR #W0307 | LEONARD W BREAMER REV LIV TR | | | 090210070 |
31955 660TH AVE | DAVID M MALAKOWSKY & AMANDA L MALAKOWSKY | | | 200140010 |
930 4TH ST SW | ERIN M TATGE | | | 200190060 |
33311 630TH AVE | JAMES M CHICOS & RENEE I CHICOS | 62706 322ND ST | 62706 322ND ST NEW RICHLAND | 200080040 |
33943 630TH AVE | RICHARD P CRUMB | 63378 325TH ST | 63378 325TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200090040 |
78151 310TH ST | EDWARD M SLETTEN & TERRIE L SLETTEN | 78151 310TH ST | 78151 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180240030 |
31379 660TH AVE | SUSAN M REYERSON & PAUL D REYERSON | 31379 660TH AVE | 31379 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140061 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 090210032 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | | | 200200010 |
62904 295TH ST | MARY STENZEL & DUANE STENZEL DISCL FAMILY TR | | | 200200021 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | | | 200200020 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | | | 200230070 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY | | | 200240041 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | RONALD E JOHANNSEN | | | 200250040 |
61434 310TH ST | LARRY STENZEL ETAL | | WELLS | 200170070 |
62494 310TH ST | MARK GARVER & DAWN GARVER | 62494 310TH ST | 62494 310TH ST WELLS | 200200061 |
203 LAKE ST PO BOX 23 | NANCY K MILLANG | 30898 655TH AVE | 30898 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200230021 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD | 29466 655TH AVE | 29466 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260020 |
1017 WOOD PARK LN | DENNIS J SORENSEN | 29681 655TH AVE | 29681 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260041 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | HOLLANDALE | 300020080 |
203 AMSTERDAM AVE E | DAVID E DOBMEIER & BRANDI JEAN DOBMEIER | 203 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 203 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300020040 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 105 HAGUE AVE S | 105 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300020050 |
P O BOX 171 | KENNETH MUILENBURG & KATHLEEN MUILENBURG | 201 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 201 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300020070 |
| | | | 200350110 |
5545 CANNON LAKE TRL | KENT L ROSS & TERRI L ROSS | | | 090220010 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 200330021 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD | | | 200350020 |
66580 285TH ST | DEREK MEYER & MACKENZIE MEYER | | | 200360100 |
P O BOX 164 | KAREN K MILLER | | | 200360050 |
66580 285TH ST | DEREK MEYER & MACKENZIE MEYER | | | 200360091 |
61161 295TH ST | COLEMAN BUSHLACK & KARI BUSHLACK | 61161 295TH ST | 61161 295TH ST WELLS | 200300060 |
P O BOX 177 | DAREN JAMES RYG | 205 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 205 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300020110 |
PO BOX 95 605 3RD AVE | JUDY J ROESSLER & MORRIS V ROESSLER | 61071 285TH ST | 61071 285TH ST WELLS | 200310030 |
2015 CAPITAL LN | HANS J JENSEN ETAL C/O ALFRED J JENSEN | | FREEBORN | 200350170 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | 107 HAGUE AVE | 107 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300020120 |
| | | ALDEN | 210010190 |
| | | ALDEN | 210020170 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | HOLLANDALE | 300020130 |
78666 298YH ST | STEVEN L JENSEN & SALLY DIETZ | 78666 298TH ST | 78666 298TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180250041 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | 111 HAGUE AVE N | 111 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300030010 |
18602 700TH AVE | JORDAN A BOHONEK & EMILY M BOHONEK | 18602 700TH AVE | 18602 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090220012 |
22238 880TH AVE | SCOTT C LIGHTLY REV LIV TRUST | | | 060120020 |
| | | ALDEN | 210010140 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | | HOLLANDALE | 300030020 |
P O BOX 95 | PHILIP VANBEEK & CAROL VANBEEK | 109 HAGUE AVE N | 109 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300030030 |
P O BOX 186 | ROLLIN STRAND & KIMBERLY STRAND | 105 HAGUE AVE N | 105 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300030050 |
103 HAGUE AVE N | FORREST T DARBO | 103 HAGUE AVE N | 103 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300030060 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269160010 |
2745 CLAPTON DR | GERALD S HOJBERG TRUST | 29161 CO RD 45 | 29161 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250140 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 180260050 |
1916 4TH ST SE | ADRIANUS J STRUYK & JENNIS C TRESIDDER | 205 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 205 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300040090 |
78965 CO RD 46 | DANIEL D WHELAN ETAL C/O DOUGLAS WHELAN | 77777 297TH ST | 77777 297TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180260020 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 180260040 |
85374 MAPLE LN | BRETT LOVERINK & CHARLENE LOVERINK | 201 PARK AVE E | 201 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300030070 |
P O BOX 104 | ROBERT L ASPER & SALLY JO ASPER | | HOLLANDALE | 300030090 |
P O BOX 104 | ROBERT L ASPER & SALLY JO ASPER | | HOLLANDALE | 300030100 |
| | | ALDEN | 210090080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181220 |
P O BOX 5 | SCOTT F MERTEN & DENISE M MERTEN | 200 NORTHERN AVE | 200 NORTHERN AVE HOLLANDALE | 300040011 |
PO BOX 57 | GUY W NELSON | 202 NORTHERN AVE E | 202 NORTHERN AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300040020 |
PO BOX 236 | BETH ZIMMERMAN | 206 NORTHERN AVE | 206 NORTHERN AVE HOLLANDALE | 300040030 |
P O BOX 3 | JERRY EUGENE TOSTENSON C/O VICTOR TOSTENSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300040040 |
1636 MASSEE ST | PAUL A TOSTENSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300040050 |
P O BOX 195 | GARY ANDERSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300040051 |
1636 MASSEE ST | PAUL A TOSTENSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300040060 |
| | | | 342110010 |
201 NETHERLANDS AVE E | SAMUEL OLVERA | 201 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 201 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300040070 |
PO BOX 57 | GUY W NELSON | 203 NETHERLANDS AVE | 203 NETHERLANDS AVE HOLLANDALE | 300040080 |
P O BOX 195 | GARY L ANDERSON & KATHY J ANDERSON | 207 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 207 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300040100 |
PO BOX 46 105 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | EVERETT JENSEN & DIANNE JENSEN | 29393 780TH AVE | 29393 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180260070 |
106 PARK AVE E | WYATT J MANGES | 106 PARK E | 106 PARK E HOLLANDALE | 300070020 |
3649 DANE RD | DEANNA K JOHNSON ETAL C/O DENNIS & VERNA JOHNSON | 75546 290TH ST | 75546 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180280080 |
29053 762ND AVE | JASON J JACOBUSSE & KARA E JACOBUSSE | 29053 762ND AVE | 29053 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180280120 |
621 HIGH PLAINS CRT | RAYMON E HOLMBERG | | HOLLANDALE | 300040130 |
621 HIGH PLAINS CRT | RAYMON E HOLMBERG | 213 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 213 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300040140 |
100 HAGUE AVE S | RICHARD E SYDNES & TANYA A WESTRUM | 100 HAGUE AVE S | 100 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300070030 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | 201 NORTHERN AVE | 201 NORTHERN AVE HOLLANDALE | 300050010 |
311 CEDAR N | HI VIEW APARTMENTS | 201 CENTRAL AVE S | 201 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300060020 |
P O BOX 151 | JOHN E VANDERSTOEP TRUST | 102 HAGUE AVE S | 102 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300070010 |
110 PARK AVE E | DAVID CHRISTENSON & SHERRY CHRISTENSON | 110 PARK AVE E | 110 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300070040 |
103 AMSTERDAM AVE E | ADAM D WACHOLZ & AMY M RAVENHORST | 103 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 103 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300070050 |
103 AMSTERDAM AVE E | ADAM D WACHOLZ & AMY M WACHOLZ | | | 300070061 |
104 SOUTH HAGUE AVE | MATTHEW J DIEHL | 104 HAGUE AVE S | 104 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300070070 |
P O BOX 25 | PAUL & PAULETTE HEIJERMAN TR | 106 HAGUE AVE S | 106 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300070080 |
1230 SUNNYDALE PL SE | SHANNON MONTAYNE | | | 300070090 |
1230 SUNNYDALE PL SE | SHANNON MONTAYNE | 105 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 105 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300070100 |
29164 730TH AVE | ROBERT E CHRISTENSEN & LINDA WILDER | 29164 730TH AVE | 29164 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 180300061 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | 113 POWERS AVE S | 113 POWERS AVE S ALDEN | 210800050 |
28964 740TH AVE | DAVID A NELSON & BARBARA J DEVENS | | | 180290031 |
311 VINEHURST AVE | DEBORAH K KAUFMAN | | | 090220050 |
P O BOX 143 | JOSHUA E PARKS & SARAH M PARKS | 107 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 107 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300070110 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 219030010 |
23778 830TH AVE | ROBERT F FORD JR & MARY LEE FORD | 100 PARK AVE | 100 PARK AVE HOLLANDALE | 300070130 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | 103 CENTRAL AVE S | 103 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300070150 |
P O BOX 172 | BRYAN M MAJESKE & DEBORAH A MAJESKE | 105 CENTRAL AVE N | 105 CENTRAL AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080010 |
P O BOX 129 | HOLLANDALE REFORMED CHURCH | 101 PARK AVE E | 101 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300080020 |
70265 225TH ST | P & D STORAGE, LLC | 220 NORTH STAR RD | 220 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310070 |
102 NETHERLANDS AVE PO BOX 24 | DUSTIN L OLSON | 102 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 102 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300080030 |
P O BOX 172 | BRYAN M MAJESKE & DEBORAH A MAJESKE | 106 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 106 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300080050 |
108 HAGUE AVE N | ERIC VELDMAN | 108 HAGUE AVE N | 108 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080070 |
P O BOX 24 | DUSTIN L OLSON & AMBER L OLSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300080080 |
P O BOX 24 | DUSTIN L OLSON & AMBER L OLSON | 101 CENTRAL AVE N | 101 CENTRAL AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080100 |
104 HAGUE AVE N | JERAD R PETERSON | 104 HAGUE AVE N | 104 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080110 |
101 AMSTERDAM AVE E | ERIC M ERNST | 101 AMSTERDAM AVE E | 101 AMSTERDAM AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300070120 |
106 HAUGE AVE N | JAMES MONDEEL | 106 HAUGE AVE N | 106 HAUGE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080090 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | | | 090220060 |
102 HAGUE AVE N P O BOX 6 | ANTHONY S HUIZINGA & DAWN E HUIZINGA | 102 HAGUE AVE N | 102 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080120 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 174 N BROADWAY ST | 174 N BROADWAY ST ALDEN | 219040010 |
PO BOX 55 | ERIN VANWILGEN | 105 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 105 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090090 |
311 VINEHURST AVE | DEBORAH K KAUFMAN | | | 090220090 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | | 219990010 |
18727 720TH AVE | JAMES D YOST & MICHELLE E YOST | 18727 720TH AVE | 18727 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090230011 |
119 PARK AVE W | DONALD E JONES JR C/O JONES AUTO LLC | 209 CENTRAL AVE N | 209 CENTRAL AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300090010 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 211400020 |
P O BOX 76 | DONALD JONES, JR | 102 NORTHERN AVE | 102 NORTHERN AVE HOLLANDALE | 300090020 |
P O BOX 191 | GORDON LOVERINK | | HOLLANDALE | 300090040 |
845 REDWOOD DR | GREGORY J STAEBLER & JANET E STAEBLER | 108 NORTHERN AVE | 108 NORTHERN AVE HOLLANDALE | 300090050 |
845 REDWOOD DR | GREGORY J STAEBLER & JANET E STAEBLER | 202 HAGUE AVE N | 202 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300090060 |
82844 STATE HWY 251 | KENNETH W LOEFFLER & SHEILA R LOEFFLER | 101 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 101 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090070 |
P O BOX 172 | BRYAN M MAJESKE & DEBORAH A MAJESKE | 103 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 103 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090080 |
107 NETHERLANDS AVE E | DANA ARMSTRONG & CYNTHIA ARMSTRONG | 107 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 107 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090100 |
P O BOX 185 | JANICE J JENSEN | 111 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 111 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090120 |
P O BOX 16 | VIVIANA RODRIGUEZ | 113 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 113 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300090130 |
202 CENTRAL AVE S | RANDY ANHALT & ANITA ANHALT | 202 CENTRAL AVE | 202 CENTRAL AVE HOLLANDALE | 300110011 |
7650 EDINBOROUGH WAY STE 160 | RE INVESTCO LLC | 107 AMSTERDAM AVE | 107 AMSTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300120040 |
P O BOX 157 | CRAIG A HANSEN ETAL | | HOLLANDALE | 300120060 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 220100153 |
28735 740TH AVE | GAIL R KROGSGAARD | 28735 740TH AVE | 28735 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180310030 |
206 CENTRAL AVE S | BENNETT L SCHLAAK & ERIN K SCHLAAK | 206 CENTRAL AVE S | 206 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300110030 |
204 CENTRAL AVE S | BRUCE DENHERDER & SARI DENHERDER | 204 CENTRAL AVE S | 204 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300110050 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 220090090 |
P O BOX 123 | DONNA L MAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100010 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100090 |
233 CIRO ST W P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100140 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250010 |
73677 300TH ST | ORIEN G LOE ETAL | 73677 300TH ST | 73677 300TH ST HARTLAND | 180300070 |
105 ROTTERDAM N P O BOX 65 | MARY I HELGESON | 105 ROTTERDAM AVE N | 105 ROTTERDAM AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300130010 |
P O BOX 157 | CRAIG A HANSEN ETAL | 105 AMSTERDAM AVE W | 105 AMSTERDAM AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300120080 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 341280350 |
27843 825TH AVE | PETER H VANERKEL & TERISA M VANERKEL | | | 180320070 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 220140251 |
27843 825TH AVE | PETER H VANERKEL & TERISA M VANERKEL | | | 180320080 |
28696 740TH AVE | SCOTT R NOLAN | 28696 740TH AVE | 28696 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180320021 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220130020 |
P O BOX 189 | ROBERT L KING | 107 ROTTERDAM AVE N | 107 ROTTERDAM AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300130020 |
107 ROTTERDAM N P O BOX 189 | ROBERT L KING | | HOLLANDALE | 300130030 |
23580 890TH AVE | KEVIN J SCHEWE | | HOLLANDALE | 300130080 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 113 PARK AVE | 113 PARK AVE HOLLANDALE | 300130100 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK HOLLANDALE | 109 PARK AVE E | 109 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300130130 |
1916 4TH ST SE | ADRIANUS STRUYK | 107 PARK AVE W | 107 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300130150 |
1916 4TH ST SE | ADRIANUS STRUYK | 105 PARK AVE W | 105 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300130160 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | BERNARD & CRYSTAL DRENTH TRUST | 103 PARK AVE W | 103 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300130170 |
3003 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | TIMOTHY B HARVES & ANDREA R HARVES | | | 344690171 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300130040 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300130041 |
401 7TH AVE W | MELISSA O'BRIEN | 28631 750TH AVE | 28631 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180320091 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | | | 180330020 |
1224 FRANK HALL DR | AARON A BERGERSON & CONSTANCE L BERGERSON | | | 180330100 |
RT 2 BOX 169 | FREEBORN CO PHEASANT & HABITAT C/O IRENE JONES | | | 229100040 |
215 2ND ST NE BOX 144 | RYAN G RASMUSSEN | 215 2ND ST NE | 215 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200090 |
75684 283RD ST | TROY J THOMPSON & MICHELLE L THOMPSON | 75684 283RD ST | 75684 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180330071 |
75443 283RD ST | KARL E EGGUM & ANGELA L EGGUM | 75443 283RD ST | 75443 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180330090 |
202 AMSTERDAM P O BOX 36 | JEFFREY A WEBERG & DOLORES L WEBERG | 100 CENTRAL AVE N | 100 CENTRAL AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300130190 |
PO BOX 222 | DALE A MILLER | 101 PARK AVE W | 101 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300130200 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 220270020 |
935 WHITE PLAINS RD #203 ATTN: THE VALUATION GROUP | CITIZENS TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY OF MINNESOTA INC. | | HOLLANDALE | 300130210 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | HOLLANDALE | 300140010 |
3007 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | DOUGLAS B LELAND & LISA M LELAND | | | 344690180 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | | | 300150010 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN J RAVENHORST TRUST | 304 CENTRAL AVE N | 304 CENTRAL AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300150012 |
4650 26TH AVE STE E | NEXTERA PROPERTIES LLC | 101 ZUYDER ZEE AVE S | 101 ZUYDER ZEE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300170010 |
100 ROTTERDAM ST S | RYAN RUST & KAYLA BECKJORDEN | 100 ROTTERDAM ST S | 100 ROTTERDAM ST S HOLLANDALE | 300170020 |
102 ROTTERDAM AVE S | ETHAN M SEVERTSON | 102 ROTTERDAM AVE | 102 ROTTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300170060 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250250 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250290 |
1101 8TH AVE SW | GUNNAR L DOLLAR | 106 ROTTERDAM AVE | 106 ROTTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300170080 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229060010 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 104 ROTTERDAM AVE | 104 ROTTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300170090 |
P O BOX 91 | RICHARD HOWARD & CHERYL ANN HOWARD | 105 ZUYDER ZEE AVE N | 105 ZUYDER ZEE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300180020 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 108 ROTTERDAM AVE N | 108 ROTTERDAM AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300180030 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | HOLLANDALE | 300180050 |
4650 26TH AVE STE E | NEXTERA PROPERTIES LLC | | HOLLANDALE | 300180070 |
P O BOX 368 | CONGER MEAT MARKET LLC C/O JEREMY & DARCY JOHNSON | | CONGER | 230350030 |
PO BOX 222 | DALE A MILLER | 201 PARK AVE | 201 PARK AVE HOLLANDALE | 300180080 |
203 PARK AVE NW | SHAYNE A MORRISON & KIM E MORRISON | 203 PARK AVE NW | 203 PARK AVE NW HOLLANDALE | 300180090 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020150052 |
207 NETHERLANDS AVE W | MATTHEW HORAN & DIANA S STRAND | 207 NETHERLANDS AVE W | 207 NETHERLANDS AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300190011 |
P O BOX 76 | DONALD JONES, JR | | HOLLANDALE | 300190030 |
PO BOX 46 303 ZUYDER ZEE AVE N | ARNOLD ZUNIGA | 303 ZUYDER ZEE AVE N | 303 ZUYDER ZEE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300200030 |
67354 180TH ST | PHILIP G RICHTER | | CONGER | 232000020 |
2013 5TH AVE SE | CAROL N COX ETAL C/O CAROL COX-HERR | | | 180340050 |
67354 180TH ST | PHILIP G RICHTER | 67012 180TH ST | 67012 180TH ST CONGER | 232000150 |
P O BOX 338 | ROBERT A WEISER | 67088 180TH ST | 67088 180TH ST CONGER | 232000170 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 180350070 |
506 HAUGE AVE | MARGERY WOBSCHALL | 506 HAGUE AVE | 506 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300300030 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | CONGER | 232000290 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | 502 HAGUE AVE S 1 | 502 HAGUE AVE S 1 HOLLANDALE | 300300010 |
| ST PAUL EVANGELICAL CHURCH | | | 239710020 |
71308 180TH ST | PHILLIP L GADBOIS | 71308 180TH ST | 71308 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230111 |
P O BOX 1001 | GITTA TRUST C/O CHERYL Y LIEN TRUSTEE | | | 090240010 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 300500050 |
| | | EMMONS | 240020150 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300020150 |
109 WASHINGTON ST E | STEPHEN HUBLY | | HOLLANDALE | 300500060 |
109 WASHINGTON ST E | STEPHEN HUBLY | 109 WASHINGTON ST | 109 WASHINGTON ST HOLLANDALE | 300500080 |
503 HAGUE AVE S | TERISA M VANERKEL TRUST | 503 HAGUE AVE S | 503 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300510011 |
28513 780TH AVE | KIRK VOELKER | 28513 780TH AVE | 28513 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180350230 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 180350240 |
| | | HARTLAND | 280030050 |
305 CENTRAL AVE S | ELISHA S DYVIG | 305 CENTRAL AVE S | 305 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300520030 |
28712 CO RD 45 | DARCY D WALTZ & LYNN M WALTZ | 28712 CO RD 45 | 28712 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180360130 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 180370010 |
| JAMES KAPLAN BATH CEMETERY | | | 189080010 |
503 HAGUE AVE S | TERISA M VANERKEL TRUST | | | 300510012 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342130400 |
P O BOX 142 | PERRY J ERICKSON & LISA K ERICKSON | | | 241000080 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 105 WASHINGTON ST | 105 WASHINGTON ST HOLLANDALE | 300540040 |
304 CENTRAL AVE S | JAMES & GENEVIEVE LOVERINK TR | 304 CENTRAL AVE S | 304 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300540070 |
306 CENTRAL AVE S | MARILYN ZIMMERMAN | 306 CENTRAL AVE S | 306 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300540080 |
103 WASHINGTON ST | PAUL HOEVE | 103 WASHINGTON ST | 103 WASHINGTON ST HOLLANDALE | 300540090 |
300 CENTRAL AVE S | HENRIETTA M WEEKS | 300 CENTRAL AVE S | 300 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300540030 |
P O BOX 130 | RYAN JAMES | 107 WASHINGTON ST | 107 WASHINGTON ST HOLLANDALE | 300540050 |
23928 170TH ST | BATH CEMETERY ASSOCIATION C/O PATRICIA PETERSON | | | 189170010 |
77552 330TH ST | BATH TOWNSHIP C/O LISA DUNN | 29737 762ND AVE | 29737 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 189270010 |
302 CENTRAL AVE S | BERNARD & CRYSTAL DRENTH TRUST | 302 CENTRAL AVE S | 302 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300540111 |
7031 JAMES AVE N | RONALD E PAINE & DEBORAH S PAINE | | | 300550012 |
404 CENTRAL AVE S | HEATHER HILL | 404 CENTRAL AVE | 404 CENTRAL AVE HOLLANDALE | 300550020 |
406 CENTRAL AVE | RANDY L SYLVARA & SARA SYLVARA | 406 CENTRAL AVE | 406 CENTRAL AVE HOLLANDALE | 300560020 |
P O BOX 142 | PERRY J ERICKSON & LISA K ERICKSON | | | 240800060 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN JAMES GREIBROK & LAURIE ANN GREIBROK | | | 060350030 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | 28397 690TH AVE | 28397 690TH AVE HARTLAND | 190320041 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 300560030 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 300600031 |
P O BOX 33 | COLEEN PETERSON | 109 DE VRIES AVE S | 109 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300600040 |
P O BOX 71 | DARWIN BOS | | HOLLANDALE | 300600050 |
50 STONEY CREEK RD | KELLY RAE KING C/O KRISTI REGNIER | 106 WASHINGTON ST | 106 WASHINGTON ST HOLLANDALE | 300550011 |
400 CENTRAL AVE S | RICHARD L COOK & SHYM A MORGAN | 102 WASHINGTON ST | 102 WASHINGTON ST HOLLANDALE | 300550050 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300800030 |
| | | EMMONS | 241610040 |
| E K TYSSEN ETAL | | EMMONS | 249510010 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 301110020 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249800060 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249800070 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249900030 |
60148 140TH ST | ALOYSIUS BIAS | 33116 715TH AVE | 33116 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190020040 |
P O BOX 71 | DARWIN BOS | | HOLLANDALE | 300600051 |
P O BOX 71 | DARWIN BOS | 207 DE VRIES AVE S | 207 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300600060 |
P O BOX 152 | MICHAEL PRASKA | 82979 STATE HWY 251 | 82979 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 300610010 |
202 CENTRAL AVE S | RANDY ANHALT & ANITA ANHALT | | | 300700011 |
200 CENTRAL AVE | JESSICA M SEVERTSON | 200 CENTRAL AVE | 200 CENTRAL AVE HOLLANDALE | 300700020 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS & JOANNE P PHILLIPS | 33602 700TH AVE | 33602 700TH AVE HARTLAND | 190030050 |
203 S CENTRAL AVE | HOLLANDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 203 CENTRAL AVE S | 203 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 309060040 |
P O BOX 129 | HOLLANDALE REFORMED CHURCH | | HOLLANDALE | 309080010 |
P O BOX 129 | HOLLANDALE REFORMED CHURCH | 107 PARK AVE E | 107 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 309080030 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 309120020 |
69993 333RD ST | BRITTANIA R CROMWELL & KYLE G CROMWELL | 69993 333RD ST | 69993 333RD ST HARTLAND | 190030070 |
105 N EUCLID AVE | MICHAEL HAUKOOS ETAL | | | 310010091 |
69071 335TH ST | NORLIE D KNUDSON C/O COUNTRY INN & SUITES | 69071 335TH ST | 69071 335TH ST HARTLAND | 190040030 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 309120050 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | | 309120060 |
P O BOX 183 | CONSERV CONG CHURCH | | HOLLANDALE | 309120090 |
P O BOX 220 | HOLLANDALE CITY | | HOLLANDALE | 309120200 |
203 S CENTRAL AVE | HOLLANDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | | HOLLANDALE | 309520010 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | | | 310010030 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | | | 310010040 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | 115 MCKINLEY ST | 115 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310010050 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | 230 MAIN ST N | 230 MAIN ST N MANCHESTER | 310010060 |
66104 225TH ST | E & O PROPERTIES, LLC | 200 MAIN ST | 200 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310010130 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | STEVEN HANNEGREFS & ANGELA HANNEGREFS | | MANCHESTER | 310010140 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | STEVEN HANNEGREFS & ANGELA HANNEGREFS | 144 MCKINLEY ST | 144 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310020010 |
100 MCKINLEY ST | AMANDA M VAITH | 100 MCKINLEY ST | 100 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310020020 |
300 MAIN ST | LISA J WHITE | 300 MAIN ST | 300 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310030010 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | 310 MAIN ST | 310 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310030020 |
P O BOX 183 | COMMUNITY CONGREG CHURCH | 101 AMSTERDAM AVE W (HOU | 101 AMSTERDAM AVE W (HOU HOLLANDALE | 309120100 |
315 315 WALNUT ST S STE 30 | 2ND AVENUE INVESTMENTS, LLC | 206 MCKINLEY ST | 206 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310030050 |
33290 670TH AVE | BELINDA GOLD & GERALD GOLD | 33290 670TH AVE | 33290 670TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 190060041 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | TROY CHAVEZ | 218 MCKINLEY ST | 218 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310030030 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | TROY CHAVEZ | | | 310030040 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 200 MCKINLEY ST | 200 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310030060 |
340 MAIN ST | BRUCE S VAITH & SUZANNE K VAITH | 330 MAIN ST | 330 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310030090 |
340 MAIN ST | BRUCE S VAITH & SUZANNE K VAITH | 340 MAIN ST | 340 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310030100 |
323 MAIN ST | JAMES W RADKE & LINDA M RADKE | 323 MAIN ST | 323 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040040 |
522 RAYMOND AVE | JEFFREY D BAWEK & JANE M BAWEK | 113 MAIN ST | 113 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040050 |
522 RAYMOND AVE | JEFFREY D BAWEK & JANE M BAWEK | 309 MAIN ST | 309 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040060 |
522 RAYMOND AVE | JEFFREY D BAWEK & JANE M BAWEK | 301 MAIN ST | 301 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040070 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | | | 310050030 |
219 MAIN ST | VAUGHN RAVLIN & BRENDA RAVLIN | 219 MAIN ST | 219 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310050040 |
326 MAIN ST | BARBARA NOLAN | 320 MAIN ST | 320 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310030070 |
326 MAIN ST | BARBARA M MELLEN | 326 MAIN ST | 326 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310030080 |
| | | | 344320040 |
66104 225TH ST | PAUL W JENSEN | | | 310050020 |
67408 335TH ST | JOYCE MATTHIES BOENTGEN REV TR | 67408 335TH ST | 67408 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 190060020 |
67177 320TH ST | RYAN S PHILLIPS | 32628 670TH AVE | 32628 670TH AVE HARTLAND | 190070013 |
67177 320TH ST | RYAN S PHILLIPS | | | 190070020 |
69410 327TH ST | CHAD STALOCH & RONDA STALOCH | | | 190090012 |
P O BOX 203 | DAN HAGEN | 211 2ND ST NE | 211 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260270040 |
219 MAIN ST | VAUGHN RAVLIN & BRENDA RAVLIN | | | 310050050 |
211 MAIN ST | DIANN A THOMAS | 211 MAIN ST | 211 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310050060 |
66104 225TH ST | E & O PROPERTIES, LLC | 205 MAIN ST | 205 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310050070 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 70861 255TH ST | 70861 255TH ST MANCHESTER | 310060020 |
73842 240TH ST | KYLE A JENSEN | | | 310070010 |
73842 240TH ST | KYLE A JENSEN | | | 310080010 |
204 RAILROAD ST | MANCHESTER HARTLAND TELEPHONE | 204 RAILROAD ST | 204 RAILROAD ST MANCHESTER | 310080020 |
25693 ST HWY 13 | DENNIS F BORGIA JR | 25693 STATE HWY 13 | 25693 STATE HWY 13 MANCHESTER | 310090010 |
1102 FRANK HALL DR | DANIEL A HERNANDEZ | 25667 STATE HWY 13 | 25667 STATE HWY 13 MANCHESTER | 310090020 |
1301 LAKEVIEW BLVD | RED DOOR CONSTRUCTION LLC | 25585 STATE HWY 13 | 25585 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 310090040 |
25380 STATE HWY 13 | FARMERS MUTUAL INS CO | 25380 STATE HWY 13 | 25380 STATE HWY 13 MANCHESTER | 310100040 |
25971 690TH AVE | WAYNE J SCHLOSSER | | | 310050080 |
75405 240TH ST #218 | ALBERT G WHITEAKER & BARBARA J WHITEAKER | 70839 255TH ST | 70839 255TH ST MANCHESTER | 310060010 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 311110020 |
70994 325TH ST | THOMAS K BUFFINGTON | 70994 325TH ST | 70994 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190100041 |
PO BOX 302 209 2ND AVE SE | JOYCE EM WAYNE TRUST | 209 2ND AVE SE | 209 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260420030 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550140 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550130 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550170 |
P O BOX 205 | GENEVA CEMETERY ASSOCIATION | | | 269070010 |
2804 2ND ST SW APT 121 | F DALE MUDRA & BETTY MUDRA | | | 320010010 |
32957 STATE HWY 13 | RANDOLPH TUCHTENHAGEN & LORI TUCHTENHAGEN | 32957 STATE HWY 13 | 32957 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190090060 |
PO BOX 363 | ROBERT A BALEY | 102 MAIN ST | 102 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320010030 |
85826 157TH ST | SHEILA M NELSON | 100 MAIN ST | 100 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320010020 |
205 MAIN ST | TAMMY J HUMMEL | 118 1ST AVE | 118 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320010050 |
200 MAIN ST | PERRY B KIRSCH | 200 MAIN ST | 200 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320020020 |
304 LLOYD PL | LEA DEVELOPMENT CO | 204 MAIN ST | 204 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320020030 |
70808 325TH ST | BRUCE D ARMSTRONG | 70808 325TH ST | 70808 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190100060 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | GENEVA | 269340010 |
P O BOX 235 | CITY OF GENEVA | | GENEVA | 269410020 |
70138 325TH ST | GLENN D AUSEN & KAREN L AUSEN | 70808 325TH ST | 70808 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190100080 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 32519 730TH AVE | 32519 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 190120020 |
83036 160TH ST | CODY M KALVIG & ROCHELLE E KALVIG | 121 MAIN ST E | 121 MAIN ST E GLENVILLE | 270040030 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | 208 MAIN ST | 208 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320020050 |
210 MAIN ST | DAVID LAWSON & PATRICIA LAWSON | 210 MAIN ST | 210 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320020060 |
4780 20TH ST SW | PHILIP BONDANK & TEULA PERKINS BONDANK | 101 MAIN ST | 101 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320030010 |
28023 825TH AVE | ANGELA A HUMMEL | 107 MAIN ST | 107 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320030040 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 320030050 |
28023 825TH AVE | ANGELA A HUMMEL | | | 320030051 |
202 ALBERT ST | KENNETH LAWSON | | | 320030060 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 320030061 |
102 ALBERT ST | THOMAS BERRYMAN & MARTHA BERRYMAN & | 102 ALBERT ST | 102 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320030070 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 270450070 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | | | 070010021 |
23044 855TH AVE | VIRGIL LEGRIED & MICHELE LEGRIED | 100 ALBERT ST | 100 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320030080 |
103 MAIN ST W | LEANNA BOONE | 103 MAIN ST N | 103 MAIN ST N MYRTLE | 320030020 |
PO BOX 6 105 MAIN ST N | ALISON A WANGEN & REED M THOSTENSON | 105 MAIN ST | 105 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320030030 |
1807 7TH ST SW | JOAN Y HOLST C/O JOAN GROTEWOLD | | | 190130100 |
P O BOX 96 | SHIRLEY ANN SIBILRUD | 72015 315TH ST | 72015 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190140040 |
72044 325TH ST | DAVID D WALLIN & KATHERINE M WALLIN | 72044 325TH ST | 72044 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120041 |
72023 325TH ST | JARED KNUTSON | 72023 325TH ST | 72023 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120080 |
71074 315TH ST | AARON GILLILAND & LISA GILLILAND | 71074 315TH ST | 71074 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190140050 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | 201 MAIN ST | 201 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320040010 |
205 MAIN ST | TAMMY J HUMMEL | 205 MAIN ST | 205 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320040040 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | 207 MAIN ST | 207 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320040050 |
121 PARK ST W | CASEY G LECLAIR | 209 MAIN ST | 209 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320040060 |
208 ALBERT ST | REBECCA S PERLEBERG | 208 ALBERT ST | 208 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320040080 |
208 ALBERT ST | REBECCA S PERLEBERG | 206 ALBERT ST | 206 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320040090 |
204 ALBERT ST | WILLIAM CHAPEK & CATHIE CHAPEK | | | 320040100 |
202 ALBERT ST | KENNETH LAWSON | 202 ALBERT ST | 202 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320040110 |
200 ALBERT ST | GREGORY L HUMMEL | 200 ALBERT ST | 200 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320040120 |
70138 325TH ST | GLENN D AUSEN & KAREN L AUSEN | | | 190150021 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 211 MAIN ST S | 211 MAIN ST S MYRTLE | 320040140 |
71461 315TH ST | LYNDON K R PEDERSEN & KATRINA PEDERSEN | 71461 315TH ST | 71461 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190140060 |
204 ALBERT ST | WILLIAM CHAPEK & CATHIE CHAPEK | 204 ALBERT ST | 204 ALBERT ST MYRTLE | 320040130 |
116 1ST AVE | WADE R BELSHAN | 107 CO RD 13 | 107 CO RD 13 MYRTLE | 320100040 |
116 1ST AVE | BEATRICE L CHRISTENSON C/O WADE BELSHAN | | | 320100050 |
116 1ST AVE | WADE R BELSHAN | 102 1ST AVE (IN ALLEY) | 102 1ST AVE (IN ALLEY) MYRTLE | 320100060 |
112 1ST AVE NW | LUKE E GARNER | 112 1ST AVE | 112 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100070 |
27376 880TH AVE | THOMAS W ZUEHL | 106 1ST AVE | 106 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100100 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 320100110 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 320100120 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 070080121 |
809 MAPLE HILL DR #A4 | VIOLET LANG | | | 070080130 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | 109 1ST AVE | 109 1ST AVE GLENVILLE | 320100130 |
| | | | 344310680 |
3322 44TH AVE S | FRANK CLANCY | 107 1ST AVE | 107 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100140 |
70138 325TH ST | GLENN D AUSEN & KAREN L AUSEN | | | 190150030 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | | GLENVILLE | 276000030 |
71645 315TH ST | RONNIE L BARTNESS | 70307 315TH ST | 70307 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190150070 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 31136 STATE HWY 13 | 31136 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190160050 |
106 MAIN ST | THE MYRTLE COMM FIRE PRO ASSN | 106 MAIN ST | 106 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 329010010 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 329010020 |
P O BOX 330 | BBM LLC | 1102 SYKES ST | 1102 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 342780150 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | 202 MAIN ST | 202 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 329020010 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 329100030 |
126 MAIN ST W | PATRICK W NEILON & CHERYL M NEILON | 126 MAIN ST W | 126 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010010 |
31786 18TH AVE | ROBERT D DOLAN JR & MAUREEN M DOLAN | | GLENVILLE | 276000050 |
124 MAIN ST W | JERI WEISS | 124 MAIN ST W | 124 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010020 |
122 B MAIN ST W | DALE E AMUNDSON | 122 MAIN ST W | 122 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010030 |
120 MAIN ST W | JAMES A CUMMINS | 120 MAIN ST W | 120 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010040 |
120 MAIN ST W | JAMES A CUMMINS | 118 MAIN ST W | 118 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010050 |
105 MAIN ST W | LARRY SLETTEN & SANDRA SLETTEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330010090 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY M NELSON | 105 1ST AVE | 105 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100230 |
1726 KEYSTONE DR | CROWE FAMILY TRUST C/O CATHY J CROWE | | | 190160060 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | 102 MAIN ST W | 102 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010180 |
31616 685TH AVE | MICHAEL R FLEMING & LORI A FLEMING | 31616 685TH AVE | 31616 685TH AVE HARTLAND | 190170021 |
1605 CHERYL AVE | JEFFREY DALE POSTHUMUS | 106 MAIN ST W | 106 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010160 |
308 MILLER DR | KATHERINE J ATTIG | 308 MILLER DR | 308 MILLER DR TWIN LAKES | 330010110 |
803 US HWY 69 | VALERIE G KVALE | 803 US HWY 69 | 803 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330010120 |
304 MILLER AVENUE | VICKIE L JENSEN | 304 MILLER DR | 304 MILLER DR TWIN LAKES | 330010140 |
ONE LIBERTY PLAZA | FERRELLGAS ATTN:TAX DEPT | 2440 BECKER DR | 2440 BECKER DR ALBERT LEA | 343190070 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | | | 276000520 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 279810010 |
540 1ST AVE SW | SHANE R MATTER | 540 1ST AVE SW | 540 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 276000061 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | 820 RIVER RD (OUTBUILDIN | 820 RIVER RD (OUTBUILDIN GLENVILLE | 276000220 |
105 MAIN ST W | LARRY SLETTEN & SANDRA SLETTEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330010150 |
104 MAIN ST W P O BOX 372 | ROSS LEONHARDI | 104 MAIN ST W | 104 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330010170 |
200 MICHIGAN AVE S TAX DEPARTMENT 7TH FLOOR | CHICAGO PACIFIC CORPORATION | | GLENVILLE | 277000010 |
P O BOX 426 | ALLAN E CALLAHAN | 401 HIGHWAY ST | 401 HIGHWAY ST TWIN LAKES | 330010190 |
31397 685TH AVE | STEVEN J BAKKEN | 31397 685TH AVE | 31397 685TH AVE HARTLAND | 190170040 |
5392 290TH ST | RANDY HAMSON & JONI HAMSON | 30163 685TH AVE | 30163 685TH AVE HARTLAND | 190200030 |
18949 US HWY 69 | JANEL ATTIG-HEIDEMAN | 403 HIGHWAY ST | 403 HIGHWAY ST TWIN LAKES | 330010200 |
405 HIGHWAY ST | DAVID OTTERSON | 405 HIGHWAY ST | 405 HIGHWAY ST TWIN LAKES | 330010210 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279120020 |
140 3RD AVE SW | GLENVILLE NORWEGIAN EVANG LUTHERAN CHURCH | 140 3RD AVE SW | 140 3RD AVE SW GLENVILLE | 279440010 |
309 MILLER DR | MERTON MILLER & EDITH MILLER | 309 MILLER DR | 309 MILLER DR TWIN LAKES | 330020010 |
110 MAIN ST W | PALMER L PETERSON | 110 MAIN ST W | 110 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330020020 |
108 MAIN ST W | DUNNELL J LENORT & ANGELA M LENORT | 108 MAIN ST W | 108 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330020030 |
301 MILLER DR E | EDUARDO C ALVEAR & IVY J ALVEAR | 301 MILLER DR E | 301 MILLER DR E TWIN LAKES | 330020040 |
P O BOX 105 | ANNE M CUNNINGHAM | 115 MAIN ST W | 115 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330030010 |
65372 230TH ST | RYAN P BANGERT | 33511 655TH AVE | 33511 655TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200020021 |
P O BOX 397 | DANNY W TUTTLE | 113 MAIN ST W | 113 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330030020 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279810110 |
P O BOX 397 | DANNY W TUTTLE | 111 MAIN ST W | 111 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330030030 |
202 MAIN ST | MITCHELL R REYERSON & KELLY E KINGLAND | 202 MAIN ST | 202 MAIN ST TWIN LAKES | 330030100 |
BOX 423 | JOEL SCHWARZ | 206 MAIN ST E | 206 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330030120 |
704 MAIN ST E | WINNEBAGO COOPERATIVE TELE | 210 MAIN ST E | 210 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330030140 |
617 5TH ST E | JEAN HERFINDAHL ETAL | 502 DEPOT ST | 502 DEPOT ST TWIN LAKES | 330030150 |
452 TOWER DR | DEBRA K SCHATZ | | | 330040080 |
702 RIVER ST | ALLEN HACKER | 702 RIVER ST | 702 RIVER ST TWIN LAKES | 330040100 |
20051 800TH AVE | MATTHEW P KERMES & TINA L KERMES | | | 070180040 |
P O BOX 368 | LYNDA M VIS & DAVID W VIS | 216 MAIN ST E | 216 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330040110 |
209 MAIN ST E | JOSHUA DEAN LEE | 209 MAIN ST | 209 MAIN ST TWIN LAKES | 330050050 |
P O BOX 426 | ALLAN E CALLAHAN | 213 MAIN ST E | 213 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330050060 |
601 MILL ST | MARK G BENSCHOTER & KATHRYN L BENSCHOTER | 601 MILL ST | 601 MILL ST TWIN LAKES | 330050070 |
4207 CEDAR AVE | JOSIE BRACKEY | 451 TOWER DR | 451 TOWER DR TWIN LAKES | 330050110 |
114 ARROWHEAD RD | TWIN LAKES HOSPITALITY, LLC | 819 US HWY 69 | 819 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330060010 |
13441 810TH AVE | TIMOTHY D HAUGE & KIMBERLY A HENGESTEG | | | 020160020 |
217 MAIN ST E | JEREMY W WOLFF | 217 MAIN ST E | 217 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330060030 |
P O BOX 125 | MARTIN A HACKER & DELORES D HACKER | 701 RIVER ST | 701 RIVER ST TWIN LAKES | 330070010 |
3746 CONROY TR | MATTHEW R BOMBACH | | TWIN LAKES | 330070020 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | MARGARET KOZIOLEK REVOC TRUST | | | 190200031 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | TWIN LAKES | 330070030 |
520 MAIN ST | TIMOTHY E BUTLER & ANGELA D BUTLER | 520 MAIN ST | 520 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280140070 |
12483 800TH AVE | TODD H GROVE | 12483 800TH AVE | 12483 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020190080 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | TWIN LAKES | 330200010 |
802 US HWY 69 | ROBERT E CHRISTENSON | 802 US HWY 69 | 802 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330300040 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980700 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 802 US HWY 69 | 802 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330300041 |
68540 300TH ST | LINDA KOFSTAD C/O CONNIE BULTEMA | 68540 300TH ST | 68540 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190200050 |
80944 CO RD 46 | MARK BECKER & JOAN A BECKER | 20385 810TH AVE | 20385 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400060 |
69525 305TH ST | PAUL BESSER & KAELYN SLETTEN | 69525 305TH ST | 69525 305TH ST HARTLAND | 190210011 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 290400071 |
78562 220TH ST | KAREN MCGILL | | HAYWARD | 290400090 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | | TWIN LAKES | 339980310 |
70496 305TH ST | DEBRA L ECKART | 70496 305TH ST | 70496 305TH ST HARTLAND | 190220010 |
39 3RD ST | LOIS COLE | 39 3RD ST | 39 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980390 |
40 3RD ST | BRIAN M BECKER | 40 3RD ST | 40 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980400 |
79578 COUNTY RD 46 | RAYMOND ANDERSON C/O DAVID PAULSON | | HAYWARD | 290500331 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | | | 339980570 |
58 3RD ST | PATRICIA SELVIDGE & STEVEN STEELE ETAL | 58 3RD ST | 58 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980580 |
1555 BELLOWS ST | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS ETAL | | | 190240010 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299400010 |
303 PARK ST P O BOX 137 | JOSEPH CHICOS | 303 PARK ST | 303 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250250020 |
15182 660TH AVE | DARYL MATTSON & SHARON MATTSON | | | 090290030 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 416 WATER ST | 416 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340010400 |
311 FOUNTAIN ST | THOMAS J STREHLOW & MARLENE STREHLOW | 311 FOUNTAIN ST | 311 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340010300 |
315 FOUNTAIN ST | DOUG SCHIELL & REGINA SALINAS | 315 FOUNTAIN ST | 315 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340010310 |
| | | HAYWARD | 290810070 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 406 WATER ST | 406 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340010420 |
208 WEST AVE | MARILYN JOANNE POLIS | 208 WEST AVE | 208 WEST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340010330 |
502 WATER ST | DAVID B MCPHERSON & REBECCA MCPHERSON | | | 340010401 |
410 WATER ST | ROGER G JOHNSON & PAULINE L JOHNSON | 410 WATER ST | 410 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340010410 |
PO BOX 181 | JAMIE A KYLLO & NANCY J KYLLO | 202 CLARK ST W | 202 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010550 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 206 CLARK ST W | 206 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010570 |
1501 SUNSET ST | PIERSON FAMILY REV TR C/O PAUL & DOROTHY PIERSON | 218 CLARK ST W | 218 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010580 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 300140020 |
133 BROADWAY AVE N | CARLOS MIGUEL AVILA DELEON | 133 BROADWAY AVE N | 133 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010750 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 121 BROADWAY AVE N | 121 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010710 |
116 CLARK ST W | SOUTH CENTRAL YOUTH FOR CHRIST | 116 CLARK ST W | 116 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010720 |
116 CLARK ST W | SOUTH CENTRAL YOUTH FOR CHRIST | 110 CLARK ST W | 110 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010730 |
2519 JACKSON ST NE APT 1 | JOSE MARIA YUPA PINGUIL & MARIA MERCEDES ZUMBA YUPA | 123 BROADWAY AVE N | 123 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010740 |
2519 JACKSON ST NE APT 1 | JOSE MARIA YUPA PINGUIL & MARIA MERCEDES ZUMBA YUPA | 123 BROADWAY AVE N | 123 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010840 |
220 ELIZABETH AVE | MIDWAY ENTERPRISES ALBERT LEA | 130 BROADWAY AVE N | 130 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010850 |
117 NEWTON AVE N | KEVIN L STOA | 117 NEWTON AVE N | 117 NEWTON AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010900 |
115 NEWTON AVE N | MERAKI STUDIOS LLC C/O HOLLY KARSJENS | 115 NEWTON AVE N | 115 NEWTON AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010910 |
82240 STATE HWY 251 | BRYAN EDWARDS & SHELLY EDWARDS | | HOLLANDALE | 300190020 |
142 BROADWAY AVE N PO BOX 1056 | LEO CAREY POST NO. 56 AMERICAN LEGION | 142 BROADWAY AVE N | 142 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010920 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 190240050 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300530010 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 309120080 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CRI&PRR C/O UNION PACIFIC RR | | | 309100010 |
4230 DODD RD | LAURIE LIGHT & DEAN B GISSELMAN | 72626 300TH ST | 72626 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190240070 |
1807 7TH ST SW | JOAN Y HOLST C/O JOAN GROTEWOLD | | | 190240080 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300530040 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300700010 |
111 LAKE AVE | CLIFFORD KWAPICK & MARILOU KWAPICK | 115 LAKE AVE | 115 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011090 |
PO BOX 2 | PATSY J SLEGH | | HOLLANDALE | 300850100 |
330 CLARK ST E | MU HTEE HLA | 330 CLARK ST E | 330 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011200 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | 110 PARK AVE W | 110 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 309120040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 110 LAKE AVE | 110 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011210 |
328 CLARK ST E | ANGEL I MIRANDA & CATALINA MIRANDA | 328 CLARK ST E | 328 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011220 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN COUNTY CO-OP OIL CO | 302 CLARK ST E | 302 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011240 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CRI&PRR C/O UNION PACIFIC RR | | | 309180020 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850070 |
1910 KEYSTONE DR | JOHN H SORLIE | | | 190250010 |
30545 730TH AVE | CURTIS CHRISTOPHERSON & LOUANN CHRISTOPHERSON | 30545 730TH AVE | 30545 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 190240101 |
307 WILLIAM ST E | FREDERICK A ZENSEN | 307 WILLIAM ST E | 307 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011320 |
226 CLARK ST E | BRENDA KEESLING & KENNETH P KEESLING JR | 226 CLARK ST E | 226 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011420 |
224 CLARK ST E | JUNIOR & WANDA DORMAN IR TRUST | 224 CLARK ST E | 224 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011430 |
19088 US HWY 69 | MICHAEL D DORMAN & JULIE A DORMAN | 212 CLARK ST E | 212 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011450 |
1776 PRIDE LN | TMJ FITNESS LLC | 140 BROADWAY AVE S | 140 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011650 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | GLENVILLE | 326100010 |
621 GRACE ST | C LOEW LLC C/O JAY WALTMAN | 136 BROADWAY AVE S | 136 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011680 |
P O BOX 51 | DANIEL RICHARDS & SUSAN RICHARDS | 128 BROADWAY AVE S | 128 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011700 |
203 LEE PL | PATRICIA A TEWES | 122 BROADWAY AVE S | 122 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011710 |
622 CEDAR AVE S | GERALD W BESSER & JANET BESSER | 114 BROADWAY AVE S | 114 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011720 |
305 145TH ST | DUSTIN D LAWSON | 305 145TH ST | 305 145TH ST MYRTLE | 320100180 |
72532 220TH ST | POPPEL HOLDINGS LLC | 223 WILLIAM ST E | 223 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011400 |
127 MAIN W | DOUGLAS B GAVLE & PATRICIA GAVLE | | TWIN LAKES | 330010070 |
157 CEDAR COVE LN | A & O FARMS LLC C/O ALICE SORENSON | | | 190250030 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 336030090 |
1606 CRYSTAL DR | RAUL G COMPOS & CHRISTINA COMPOS | 104 BROADWAY AVE S | 104 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011740 |
74170 240TH ST | BIG OAK PROPERTY LLC | 132 WASHINGTON AVE S | 132 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011870 |
74170 240TH ST | BIG OAK PROPERTY LLC | 126 WASHINGTON AVE S | 126 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011880 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL ROGNES | | TWIN LAKES | 330300070 |
116 WASHINGTON AVE S | RUSSELL C HEYS & GLADYS R HEYS | 116 WASHINGTON AVE S | 116 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011900 |
330 WILLIAM ST W | TATLEUNG KONG & XIURONG ZHANG | 330 WILLIAM ST W | 330 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012010 |
409 CLARK ST W | DOROTHY E SLETTE C/O PAMELA SLETTE | 409 CLARK ST W | 409 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012160 |
617 12TH AVE NE | KURT HERMAN-ROLOFF & AMY HERMAN-ROLOFF | 421 CLARK ST W | 421 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012180 |
420 WILLIAM ST W | LOREE J OLSON | 420 WILLIAM ST W | 420 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012190 |
72889 300TH ST | JEDIAH JAMES KNUTSON & KYLIE NICOLE KNUTSON | 72889 300TH ST | 72889 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190250051 |
232 WASHINGTON AVE S | EARL E NEIST | 232 WASHINGTON AVE S | 232 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012530 |
209 ASPEN AVE S | CONNIE JEAN JOHNSON ETAL | | | 190250060 |
157 CEDAR COVE LN | A & O FARMS LLC C/O ALICE SORENSON | | | 190260070 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | | | 190280030 |
28405 708TH AVE | ROBIN R BREKKE | | | 190280040 |
2313 HAMMER RD | PATRICIA M ABREGO ETAL | 2313 HAMMER RD | 2313 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 343530050 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 245 CLARK ST W | 245 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340011850 |
403 WILLOW ST | CROSS OF GLORY LUTHERAN WEST & HARTLAND LUTHERAN | CEMETERY | CEMETERY | 190280031 |
204 2ND ST SW | ELM CARE INC | 216 WASHINGTON AVE S | 216 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012550 |
205 WILLIAM ST W | ALBERT LEA AERIE NO. 2258 FRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES | 206 WASHINGTON AVE S | 206 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012570 |
130 N BROADWAY | HOPE CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | 244 BROADWAY AVE S | 244 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012700 |
238 BROADWAY AVE S | JOHN W ADAMS & ELOISE H ADAMS | 238 BROADWAY AVE S | 238 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012720 |
1095 96 AVE NE | HONEY POT HOLDINGS LLC | 218 WASHINGTON AVE S | 218 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012540 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | MARGARET KOZIOLEK REVOC TRUST | 29316 STATE HWY 13 | 29316 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190290010 |
26886 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN R BORGE & DEBRA K BORGE | | | 190290021 |
68742 290TH ST | MARILYN J ROBRAN & WILLIAM J ROBRAN | 68742 290TH ST | 68742 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190290031 |
68595 300TH ST | KENT C ROBRAN & JULIE A NIEBUHR | 68595 300TH ST | 68595 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190290071 |
1710 CRYSTAL DR | CURTIS G NELSON & JUDITH K NELSON | | | 190300070 |
29189 STATE HWY 13 | ORLEN MODENE | 29189 STATE HWY 13 | 29189 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190280050 |
68742 290TH ST | MARILYN J ROBRAN & WILLIAM J ROBRAN | 68742 290TH ST | 68742 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190290030 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 340060570 |
20664 707TH AVE | DAVID A SABINISH & KATHRYN M SABINISH | 228 BROADWAY AVE S | 228 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012740 |
309 MAIN ST | PETER H DEYLE & CHARLENE DEYLE | 68503 290TH ST | 68503 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190320010 |
104 POPLAR RIDGE DR #301 | C&H HOLDINGS LLC | 133 WILLIAM ST W | 133 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012810 |
28517 680TH AVE | JENNIFER M POSEY | 28517 680TH AVE | 28517 680TH AVE HARTLAND | 190310061 |
PO BOX 330 | REID NELSON & DEBRA STOLARCEK | 209 WASHINGTON AVE S | 209 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012820 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340040031 |
2302 BIRN HILL DR | MARK L ZELLER | 142 MAIN ST W | 142 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012850 |
202 BROADWAY AVE S | FISHERS JEWELRY | 202 BROADWAY AVE S | 202 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012790 |
201 WASHINGTON AVE S | CRAIG R HOIUM & PATRICK D MUMMERT | 201 WASHINGTON AVE S | 201 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012800 |
136 WEST MAIN ST | PEGGY ROCKOW | 136 MAIN ST W | 136 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012830 |
136 MAIN ST WW | PEGGY ROCKOW | 132 MAIN ST W | 132 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012840 |
122 MAIN ST W | CAMLYN HOLDINGS, LLC C/O MARIAH M LYNNE | 122 MAIN ST W | 122 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012860 |
1025 ELDORADO BLVD | U S WEST COMM INC C/O CENTURYLINK PROP TAX DEPT | 143 MAIN ST E | 143 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013000 |
68448 280TH ST | GLEN M CHRISTOPHERSON & HELEN CHRISTOPHERSON | 68448 280TH ST | 68448 280TH ST HARTLAND | 190320020 |
1632 MASSIE ST | JACOB STENSETH ETAL C/O DENNIS STENSETH | 304 FRONT ST W | 304 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 344700010 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 213 MAIN ST E | 213 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013200 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | MARINER HOLDINGS LLC | 221 MAIN ST E | 221 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013210 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 218 NEWTON AVE S | 218 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013020 |
225 BROADWAY AVE S | BRICK PROPERTIES OF ALBERT LEA | 219 BROADWAY AVE S | 219 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013080 |
225 BROADWAY AVE S | BRICK PROPERTIES OF ALBERT LEA | 225 BROADWAY AVE S | 225 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013090 |
225 BROADWAY AVE S | BRICK PROPERTIES OF ALBERT LEA | 245 BROADWAY AVE S | 245 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013100 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | 28281 690TH AVE | 28281 690TH AVE HARTLAND | 190320040 |
220 ELIZABETH AVE | MIDWAY ENTERPRISES ALBERT LEA | 214 ELIZABETH AVE | 214 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340013220 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK | 220 WILLIAM ST E | 220 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013230 |
217 NEWTON AVE S | AMERINATIONAL COMMUNITY SERV | 209 NEWTON AVE S | 209 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013240 |
217 NEWTON AVE S | AMERINATIONAL COMMUNITY SERV | 229 NEWTON AVE S | 229 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013250 |
217 NEWTON AVE S | AMERINATIONAL COMMUNITY SERV | 235 NEWTON AVE S | 235 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013260 |
217 NEWTON AVE S | AMERINATIONAL COMMUNITY SERV | 247 NEWTON AVE S | 247 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013270 |
1704 BROOKSIDE DR | KEITH & ANGELA FLATNESS TRUST | 316 MAIN CT | 316 MAIN CT ALBERT LEA | 340013970 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE APT 124 | DOLORES J FEELEY REVOC TRUST C/O JAY FEELEY | | | 190340050 |
1605 PORTLAND AVE | STEVEN F NELSON TRUST | 310 MAIN CT | 310 MAIN CT ALBERT LEA | 340013980 |
68979 290TH ST | JOHN J KNUTSON | 68979 290TH ST | 68979 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190320050 |
1605 PORTLAND AVE | STEVEN F NELSON TRUST | 319 ELIZABETH AVE | 319 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340014000 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099040040 |
1605 PORTLAND AVE | STEVEN F NELSON TRUST | 310 MAIN CT | 310 MAIN CT ALBERT LEA | 340014010 |
612 LINCOLN AVE | DONALD A BRANDT | 309 COLLEGE ST E | 309 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 313 COLLEGE ST E | 313 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 321 COLLEGE ST E | 321 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014040 |
310 ELIZABETH AVE | JEAN ANN KOMOSZEWSKI | 310 ELIZABETH AVE | 310 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340014180 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | 70435 290TH ST | 70435 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190340020 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 221 COLLEGE ST E | 221 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014160 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | | | 190340060 |
157 CEDAR COVE LN | A & O FARMS LLC C/O ALICE SORENSON | 71738 290TH ST | 71738 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190350010 |
77917 209TH ST | D & S HOLDINGS OF ALBERT LEA | 20854 782ND AVE | 20854 782ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343930030 |
21439 775TH AVE | JACOB L THOMPSON & SHANNON M THOMPSON | 21439 775TH AVE | 21439 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980130 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070280040 |
| | | | 344310410 |
| | | | 344311060 |
| | | | 344320020 |
| | | | 344320190 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 340210172 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | | | 190350032 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA OLSON | 71835 290TH ST | 71835 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190350040 |
2301 W 9TH ST | STEVEN C ZENK & KIMBERLY J ZENK | 2301 9TH ST W | 2301 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310060 |
P O BOX 2609 | WELLS FARGO BANK C/O THOMSON PROPERTY TAX SER | 303 BROADWAY AVE S | 303 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014330 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 340014331 |
322 LLOYD PL | DAVID N MULLENBACH & SANDRA L MULLENBACH | 72002 280TH ST | 72002 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 190350060 |
501 COLLEGE ST W | GRACE CHRISTIAN CHURCH C/O JILL MARIN | 501 COLLEGE ST W | 501 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 346070360 |
2111 4TH ST N W | CEDAR VALLEY REHABILITATION WORKSHOP INC | 2205 MYERS RD | 2205 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 346700111 |
72798 280TH ST | STEVEN L WAGNER & LORI L WAGNER | 72798 280TH ST | 72798 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 190360040 |
72779 290TH ST | TODD M HOLLAND | 72779 290TH ST | 72779 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190360061 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 190370021 |
P O BOX 2609 | WELLS FARGO BANK C/O THOMSON PROPERTY TAX SER | 309 BROADWAY AVE S | 309 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014340 |
P O BOX 2609 | WELLS FARGO BANK C/O THOMSON PROPERTY TAX SER | 321 BROADWAY AVE S | 321 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014350 |
PO BOX 460169 | FIRST BANK CORPORATE PROP C/O RYAN PTS DEPT 908 | 237 BROADWAY AVE S | 237 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014360 |
338 BROADWAY AVE S | MATT R SAMUDIO & MARY L SAMUDIO | 338 BROADWAY AVE S | 338 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014470 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 332 BROADWAY AVE S | 332 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014480 |
130 COLLEGE ST W | DAWN I MALAKOWSKY | 130 COLLEGE ST W | 130 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014500 |
806 TROY RD APT 114 | ERNESTO LOPEZ C/O VIRGINIA HERRERA | 324 BROADWAY AVE S | 324 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014490 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & ELIZABETH I WULFF | 302 BROADWAY AVE S | 302 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014510 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | 902 ABBOTT ST | 902 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 347130020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 310 BROADWAY AVE S | 310 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014511 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 314 BROADWAY AVE S | 314 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014520 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040040053 |
2918 CAMPUS DR | CHAPEAU SHORES 5TH TOWNHOUSE C/O PAUL T SPARKS TRUST | COMMON AREA FOR LOTS | COMMON AREA FOR LOTS | 343050160 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 021110010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 040330021 |
131 COLLEGE ST W | MARKAR PROPERTIES, LLC | 133 COLLEGE ST W | 133 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014790 |
18115 791ST AVE | RONALD I ROFSHUS | 18115 PELICAN RD | 18115 PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400040 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 106 PEARL ST W | 106 PEARL ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014731 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | BROADWAY AVE S | BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014732 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 418 BROADWAY AVE S | 418 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014740 |
2136 W RICHWAY DR | MICHAEL B OWENS & HANNAH BRANDTS | 404 BROADWAY AVE S | 404 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014770 |
1010 DALE ST N | TORCHWOOD PROPERTIES, LLC | 115 COLLEGE ST W | 115 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014780 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 420 BROADWAY AVE S | 420 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014810 |
101 8TH AVE N | CHRISTOPHER DARBY & JEANNE E DARBY | 101 8TH AVE N | 101 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110140 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 404 FOUNTAIN ST | 404 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 349730020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 220 COLLEGE ST E | 220 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014990 |
827 NEWTON AVE S | CRAIG LEE BOWMAN | 224 COLLEGE ST E | 224 COLLEGE ST E ALBERT LEA | 340015000 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | RAILROAD R/W | RAILROAD R/W | 340015050 |
123 BROADWAY AVE S | J.A. EXPRESSIONS LLC | 123 BROADWAY AVE S | 123 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020050 |
129 BROADWAY AVE S | LINDA KNUDSEN | 129 BROADWAY AVE S | 129 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020070 |
135 BROADWAY AVE S | HAMMER DIESER & MANGSKAU PLLP | 135 BROADWAY AVE S | 135 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020080 |
76901 150TH ST | ROBERT B KNUTSON & NANCY K KNUTSON | | | 020160030 |
507 FRONT ST W | ALMCO INC | 507 FRONT ST W | 507 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340141310 |
129 CLARK ST E | MARK MALEPSY | 129 CLARK ST E | 129 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040021 |
71658 154TH ST | WAYNE A & SANDRA PIEPER TRUST | 119 CLARK ST E | 119 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040030 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO ROCK ISLAND & UNION PACIFIC RR -PROPERTY TAX | LASALLE STREET STATI | LASALLE STREET STATI | 340210530 |
33274 660TH AVE | MATTHEW J MITHUN & TABATHA MITHUN | 33274 660TH AVE | 33274 660TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200010041 |
33784 640TH AVE | BONNIE M ENGEL | | | 200030030 |
33784 640TH AVE | BONNIE M ENGEL | 33784 640TH AVE | 33784 640TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200030032 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | 505 FRONT ST W | 505 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160060 |
33784 640TH AVE | BONNIE M ENGEL | | | 200030033 |
33784 640TH AVE | BONNIE M ENGEL | | | 200030034 |
21967 80TH ST | MICHAEL JOSEPH CHICOS | 33268 630TH AVE | 33268 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200040050 |
19834 720TH AVE | BARBARA J OCHS & RICHARD D OCHS | | | 090504010 |
27548 740TH AVE | JAMES L WESTENG & DAVID P ALLARD | 203 MAIN ST W | 203 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130080 |
124 RIDGE RD | GALWAY BAY, INC | 200 BROADWAY AVE N | 200 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340050050 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 111 FRONT ST E | 111 FRONT ST E ALBERT LEA | 340050060 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN P O BOX 77007 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPT | 615 BROADWAY AVE S | 615 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340050061 |
507 FRONT ST W | ALMCO INC | 507 FRONT ST W | 507 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160061 |
610 BROADWAY AVE S | TRADES & LABOR CREDIT UNION | 606 BROADWAY AVE S | 606 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340050070 |
725 1/2 FOUNTAIN ST | JEANNETTE A ABBE | 725 FOUNTAIN ST | 725 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060010 |
511 8TH ST SW | CATALYST HOLDINGS LLC | 723 FOUNTAIN ST | 723 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060020 |
26193 739TH AVE | ODEAN A NELSON & KATHERINE M NELSON | 713 FOUNTAIN ST | 713 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060040 |
711 FOUNTAIN ST | DOUGLAS A KENISON & SHARON A KENISON | 711 FOUNTAIN ST | 711 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060050 |
709 FOUNTAIN ST | TALON S KENT | 709 FOUNTAIN ST | 709 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060060 |
717 FOUNTAIN ST | CHRISTOPHER CHURCH & JAMIE WHITE | 717 FOUNTAIN ST | 717 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340331660 |
701 FOUNTAIN ST | FREDERICK B CAMPBELL & THERESE CAMPBELL | 701 FOUNTAIN ST | 701 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060070 |
623 FOUNTAIN ST | SHARYL NELSON | 623 FOUNTAIN ST | 623 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060090 |
617 FOUNTAIN ST W | PETER JAMES SUNNARBORG | 617 FOUNTAIN ST | 617 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060100 |
1505 CHERYL AVE | JOHN L JURGENSEN & DONNA J JURGENSEN | 605 FOUNTAIN ST | 605 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060130 |
1505 CHERYL AVE | JOHN L JURGENSEN & DONNA J JURGENSEN | 601 FOUNTAIN ST | 601 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060140 |
523 FOUNTAIN ST W | LINDA ESSE & STEVEN OAKLAND | 529 FOUNTAIN ST | 529 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060150 |
523 FOUNTAIN ST W | LINDA ESSE | 523 FOUNTAIN ST | 523 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060160 |
502 WATER ST | DAVID B MCPHERSON & REBECCA MCPHERSON | 502 WATER ST | 502 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060210 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 54 | | | 010371960 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | 212 SOUTH BROADWAY LLC | 209 ERMINA AVE N | 209 ERMINA AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340060380 |
33311 630TH AVE | JAMES M CHICOS & RENEE I CHICOS | 33311 630TH AVE | 33311 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200050060 |
33943 630TH AVE | RICHARD P CRUMB | 33943 630TH AVE | 33943 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200050070 |
506 WATER ST | MAUNG BAE & BAE PAW | 506 WATER ST | 506 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060220 |
512 WATER ST | MICHAEL J BOYER | 512 WATER ST | 512 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060250 |
518 WATER ST | LYLE GENE JOHNSON & DOROTHY JOSEPHINE JOHNSON | 518 WATER ST | 518 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060260 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | SHAWN JAMIE MIDTHUN & JANE MARIE MIDTHUN | 602 WATER ST | 602 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060270 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | SHAWN J MIDTHUN & JANE MIDTHUN | 524 WATER ST | 524 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060280 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 604 WATER ST | 604 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060290 |
606 WATER ST | MERCY S KAY & LAYPAW KAY | 606 WATER ST | 606 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060300 |
1113 EASTGATE | LI JIE NUAN | 608 WATER ST | 608 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060310 |
| | | | 160280093 |
21001 610TH AVE | JOSHUA J STENZEL | | | 200070051 |
610 WATER ST | SCOTT ALLAN TRONTVET | 610 WATER ST | 610 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060320 |
614 WATER ST | LWA MA PI | 614 WATER ST | 614 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060330 |
801 WATER ST | GEORGE H MAGLE & REBECCA A HAAS | 801 WATER ST | 801 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060440 |
32256 630TH AVE | L.D.M. FARMS OF NEW RICHLAND | 32871 630TH AVE | 32871 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080011 |
4425 PONCE DE LEON BLVD 5TH FLOOR | BAYVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLC | 115 ERMINA AVE N | 115 ERMINA AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340060510 |
825 S NEWTON AVE | DAVID VALDEZ-CHRISTENSEN | 623 WATER ST | 623 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060530 |
205 ERMINA AVE N | KIPP FULLER | 702 WATER ST | 702 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060390 |
33311 630TH AVE | MATTHEW J CHICOS | 32830 620TH AVE | 32830 620TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080021 |
711 WATER ST | GARRETT EDWARDS | 713 WATER ST | 713 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060450 |
711 WATER ST | GARRETT EDWARDS | 711 WATER ST | 711 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060460 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 707 WATER ST | 707 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060470 |
69 TEAHOUSE ST | HAUER PROPERTIES LLC | 625 WATER ST | 625 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060500 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 114 ERMINA AVE N | 114 ERMINA AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340060520 |
PO BOX 7545 | BRAD ENGEBRETSON & SARA ENGEBRETSON | 617 WATER ST | 617 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060540 |
62186 322ND ST | CHRIS BUSHLACK & ELIZABETH BUSHLACK | 62186 322ND ST | 62186 322ND ST NEW RICHLAND | 200080051 |
51 7TH ST SW | YVONNE M WALKER REVOCABLE TR C/O MARY ALGER | 62186 322ND ST | 62186 322ND ST NEW RICHLAND | 200080052 |
16313 610TH AVE | ALAN KORMAN TRUST | | | 200080060 |
51 7TH ST SW | YVONNE SCHMIDT C/O MARY ALGER | | | 200100020 |
619 WATER ST | DOUGLAS MILLER | 619 WATER ST | 619 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060550 |
32256 630TH AVE | L.D.M. OF NEW RICHLAND INC C/O DONALD MORTENSON | 32256 630TH AVE | 32256 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200090050 |
704 CLARK ST W | TYLER GULLICKSON & BRENDA GULLICKSON | 704 CLARK ST W | 704 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060620 |
522 PLEASANT AVE | DENNIS J COLSTRUP & CAROL L COLSTRUP | 615 WATER ST | 615 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060560 |
710 CLARK ST W | JUSTIN KANE & JESSICA KANE | 710 CLARK ST W | 710 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060640 |
711 WATER ST | GARRETT EDWARDS | 714 CLARK ST W | 714 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060650 |
724 W CLARK ST | JIM & DUDE'S PROPERTIES LLC | 724 CLARK ST W | 724 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060660 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 812 CLARK ST W | 812 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060670 |
219 PEARL ST S | BRODY A VANRYSWYK | 215 PEARL ST S | 215 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070010 |
219 PEARL ST S | BRODY A VANRYSWYK | 219 PEARL ST S | 219 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070020 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 221 PEARL ST S | 221 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070030 |
PO BOX 291011 | JOHN V LOPEZ & SIVIA I LOPEZ | 706 CLARK ST W | 706 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060630 |
1029 CLEAR LAKE DR | WINEGAR FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER | | | 200100060 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 207 PEARL ST S | 207 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070100 |
64879 330TH ST | TODD D LARSON | 64879 330TH ST | 64879 330TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200100030 |
32660 640TH AVE | RICHARD STENZEL | 32660 640TH AVE | 32660 640TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200100070 |
65616 325TH ST | JAMES M JOHNSON & JULIANE JOHNSON | 65616 325TH ST | 65616 325TH ST HARTLAND | 200110020 |
9502 TEAKWOOD LANE N | HOME IS WHERE THE HEART IS LLC | 233 PEARL ST S | 233 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070060 |
229 PEARL ST S | JOE L BREWER & NICOLE G BREWER | 229 PEARL ST S | 229 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070070 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 268 PEARL ST S | 268 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070250 |
2161 HIGHLAND AVE | ROBERT N ACKLAND | 225 PEARL ST S | 225 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070080 |
8696 250TH ST | MARCUS PETERSON & NICHOLAS FRENZEN | 209 PEARL ST S | 209 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070090 |
110 CHARLOTTE AVE | ROSARIO R FREITAG | 201 PEARL ST S | 201 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070110 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 262 PEARL ST S | 262 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070270 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 258 PEARL ST S | 258 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070280 |
1413 SWANHILL DR | KA DE & KLER SAY | 246 PEARL ST S | 246 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070310 |
10 4TH AVE SW | SOLBERG FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER C/O TRUDY DRUGG | 32285 660TH AVE | 32285 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200110051 |
10 4TH AVE SW | SOLBERG FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER C/O TRUDY DRUGG | | | 200110052 |
32576 660TH AVE | BRIAN J SOLBERG & REBECCA SOLBERG | | | 200110060 |
72096 PHILLIP DR | JAY J ENDERSON & CHERYL A ENDERSON | | | 090602160 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 315 COURT ST | 315 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070480 |
417 COURT ST | PAUL J CLARKSON & KATHERINE CLARKSON | 417 COURT ST | 417 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070540 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 40 | | | 010371990 |
419 WEDGEMORE DR | MARTIN HARRY MODDERMAN | 419 WEDGEMORE DR | 419 WEDGEMORE DR ALBERT LEA | 340070560 |
29094 810TH AVE | PETER & DEBORAH LOUTERS TRUST | 519 EUCLID AVE | 519 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070570 |
10 4TH AVE SW | SOLBERG FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER C/O TRUDY DRUGG | 32576 660TH AVE | 32576 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200120030 |
10 4TH AVE SW | SOLBERG FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER C/O TRUDY DRUGG | 32210 660TH AVE | 32210 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200120080 |
525 EUCLID AVE | KARENA DANIELLE SIERRA | 525 EUCLID AVE | 525 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070590 |
32603 670TH AVE | PAUL T KOZIOLEK & LYNN M KOZIOLEK | 32603 670TH AVE | 32603 670TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200120010 |
523 EUCLID AVE | ALAN K JEPSON & PATRICIA G JEPSON | 523 EUCLID AVE | 523 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070580 |
929 3RD AVE SO | MITCHELL WADDING & GEORGIANA L WADDING | 529 EUCLID AVE | 529 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070600 |
18978 JEWEL CT | BIFF PROPERTIES LLC | 535 EUCLID AVE | 535 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070610 |
539 EUCLID AVE | ALZADA P GULBERTSON & KENT R FLATNESS | 539 EUCLID AVE | 539 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070620 |
940 BRIDGE AVE | TOBY FIGUEROA & NETZA BANUELOS | 541 EUCLID AVE | 541 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070630 |
18171 PELICAN RD | ANNA C RAHN | 406 COURT ST | 406 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070820 |
2849 113 LANE NW | TOMMY CALLAZO | 404 COURT ST | 404 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070830 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 5 | | | 010371570 |
70138 325TH ST | GLENN D AUSEN & KAREN L AUSEN | | | 200130070 |
423 COLLEGE ST W | YAMILLA LOPEZ | 423 COLLEGE ST W | 423 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340070960 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | | | 030120061 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346320020 |
66569 318TH ST | FORREST MALAKOWSKY | 66899 318TH ST | 66899 318TH ST HARTLAND | 200130010 |
406 COLLEGE ST W | LAWRENCE J CONNOLLY | 406 COLLEGE ST W | 406 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071200 |
311 MAIN ST W | D.K.L.T. LLC | 311 MAIN ST W | 311 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071310 |
501 CLARK ST W | IRASEMA HERNANDEZ CASTRO | 501 CLARK ST W | 501 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071600 |
424 COLLEGE ST W | DERECK DAVIS | 424 COLLEGE ST W | 424 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071160 |
420 COLLEGE ST W | JOHN R SCHREIBER ETAL | 420 COLLEGE ST W | 420 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071170 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 525 CLARK ST W | 525 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071630 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 111 ADAMS AVE | 111 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071650 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 107 ADAMS AVE | 107 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071640 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181150 |
| | | | 040220062 |
3547 THRUSH AVE | DANIEL HEINY ETAL | 113 ADAMS AVE | 113 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071660 |
10 4TH AVE SW | SOLBERG FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER C/O TRUDY DRUGG | | | 200140030 |
915 MAPLEHILL DR APT 303 | ETHEL LEA E MOEN FAM LIV TRUST | 117 ADAMS AVE | 117 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071670 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 513 CLARK ST W | 513 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071610 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 519 CLARK ST W | 519 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071620 |
435 THOMAS AVE W | JOSHUA REED | 502 WILLIAM ST W | 502 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071830 |
77574 170TH ST | BRUCE W NESS | 77574 170TH ST | 77574 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080260101 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340520040 |
31955 660TH AVE | DAVID MALAKOWSKY | 31955 660TH AVE | 31955 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140100 |
71969 200TH ST | JENNIFER M FJERMESTAD | 501 MAIN ST W | 501 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072080 |
PO BOX 291011 | JOHN V LOPEZ & SIVIA I LOPEZ | 504 WILLIAM ST W | 504 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071840 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | 212 SOUTH BROADWAY LLC | 525 MAIN ST W | 525 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340590520 |
228 CLARK ST W APT 2 | BRYANT CORNICK | 523 MAIN ST W | 523 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072141 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | | | 040220031 |
525 COLLEGE ST W | THOMAS ALLAN HANSON | 525 COLLEGE ST W | 525 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072380 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | GARY PESTORIOUS & DAWN PESTORIOUS | | | 090810020 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 340591570 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 531 COLLEGE ST W | 531 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072390 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 417-423 ADAMS AVE | 417-423 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072410 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 412 EUCLID AVE | 412 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072480 |
1114 SHORE ACRES DR | MARGARET EHRHARDT | 401 ADAMS AVE | 401 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072400 |
1832 BAYVIEW DR | JILL M HAGEN | 424 ADAMS AVE | 424 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072970 |
1832 BAYVIEW DR | KATHRINE T MORIN ETAL C/O JILL M HAGEN | | | 340072971 |
2161 HIGHLAND AVE | A & A EXPRESS TOWING INC | 502 ADAMS AVE | 502 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072980 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 020200030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1016 MADISON AVE | 1016 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340591350 |
136 CLARK ST W | DAVID W NELSON | 625 COLLEGE ST W | 625 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072950 |
2161 HIGHLAND AVE | KATHLEEN T MORIN ETAL C/O JOHN ACKLAND | | | 340072982 |
| | | | 340641040 |
89619 CO RD 46 | ALAN C SRP | | | 060020033 |
625 CLARK ST W | ERIKA TREANOR | 106 ERMINA AVE S | 106 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073320 |
120 ERMINA AVE S | DALLAS D SVENDSEN | 120 ERMINA AVE S | 120 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073350 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 707 CLARK ST W | 707 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073380 |
625 MAIN ST W | ROBERT ACKLAND | 122 ERMINA AVE S | 122 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073400 |
617 12TH AVE NE | KURT HERMAN-ROLOFF & AMY HERMAN-ROLOFF | 738 FRONT ST W | 738 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073500 |
736 FRONT ST W | BELINDA C VIGIL | 736 FRONT ST W | 736 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073510 |
730 FRONT ST | MARK A CARPENTER & MONIKA CARPENTER | 730 FRONT ST W | 730 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073520 |
722 W FRONT ST | ALAN L BIEDERMANN & PATRICIA L BIEDERMANN | 722 FRONT ST W | 722 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073540 |
33552 730TH AVE | DEAN L OTTERSON & JOLENE A OTTERSON | 718 FRONT ST W | 718 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073550 |
81802 160TH ST | JUDY K OLSON | 202 ADAMS AVE | 202 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073190 |
P O BOX 802 | VERN NEITZELL | 118 ERMINA AVE S | 118 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073360 |
714 FRONT ST W | STEPHANIE MCGARY | | | 340073560 |
714 FRONT ST W | STEPHANIE MCGARY | 714 FRONT ST W | 714 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073570 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | T & D REAL ESTATE LLC | 712 FRONT ST W | 712 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073580 |
33552 730TH AVE | DEAN L OTTERSON & JOLENE A OTTERSON | 722 FRONT ST W | 722 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073590 |
610 LINCOLN AVE | LARRY SARVER | 611 LINCOLN AVE | 611 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073610 |
P O BOX 2590 | ALBERT LEA NEWSPAPERS INC C/O ALBERT LEA TRIBUNE | 808 FRONT ST W | 808 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073800 |
802 FRONT ST W | DANIEL GIBBONS | 802 FRONT ST W | 802 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073810 |
P O BOX 2590 | ALBERT LEA NEWSPAPERS INC C/O ALBERT LEA TRIBUNE | 620 LINCOLN AVE | 620 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073820 |
3012 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | PAUL D FIELD & DOROTHY FIELD | | | 340073600 |
612 LINCOLN AVE | HIEP NGUYEN & CINDY NGUYEN | 612 LINCOLN AVE | 612 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073830 |
610 LINCOLN AVE | LARRY D SARVER | 610 LINCOLN AVE | 610 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073840 |
1311 CANARY DR | ROBERT A HUGHES | 608 LINCOLN AVE | 608 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073850 |
829 CLARK ST W | TRACY J HELGESON | 829 CLARK ST W | 829 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074080 |
113 1ST AVE S | TAMMY T SIME | 113 1ST AVE S | 113 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340074090 |
315 SUMMER AVE | DANIEL J ANDERSON & BONNIE J ANDERSON | 115 1ST AVE S | 115 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340074100 |
721 CLARK ST W STE 11 | MIDWEST AG PROPERTIES LLC | 721 CLARK ST W | 721 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074110 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 340700040 |
15045 18TH AVE | MARY PAULSON C/O BRIAN PAULSON | | | 200150042 |
31838 640TH AVE | MATTHEW R THEEDE & SARA J THEEDE | 31838 640TH AVE | 31838 640TH AVE HARTLAND | 200150021 |
826 WILLIAM ST W | KURT A PETERSON | 826 WILLIAM ST W | 826 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074120 |
P O BOX 86 | MINNESOTA FREEZER WAREHOUSE CO | 815 13TH ST E | 815 13TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690130 |
P O BOX 86 | MINNESOTA FREEZER WAREHOUSE CO | 820 13TH ST E | 820 13TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690190 |
40 POINTE DR | VENTURA FOODS LLC | 914 14TH ST E | 914 14TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690280 |
1016 ST JOSEPH AVE | ADAM MURPHY | 822 WILLIAM ST W | 822 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074130 |
1113 EASTGATE RD | LI JIE NUAN & FERNANDO PAN LI | 814 CLARK ST W | 814 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074300 |
816 CLARK ST W | LER TAW & EH EH HKEE | 816 CLARK ST W | 816 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074310 |
818 CLARK ST | DANA R QUINTANILLA | 818 CLARK ST W | 818 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074320 |
822 CLARK ST W | CHARLES WESLEY MILLER | 822 CLARK ST W | 822 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074330 |
826 CLARK ST W | CHRIS L BENNETT | 826 CLARK ST W | 826 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074340 |
102 1ST AVE N | MARVIN J NELSON & COLLEEN P NELSON | 102 1ST AVE N | 102 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074350 |
77917 209TH ST | D&S HOLDINGS OF ALBERT LEA LLC | 78077 CO RD 46 | 78077 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 344710070 |
P O BOX 28 | HABITAT FOR HUMANITY FREEBORN-MOWER | 816 WILLIAM ST W | 816 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074140 |
13441 810TH AVE | TIMOTHY D HAUGE & KIMBERLY A HENGESTEG | | | 020160080 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & RICHARD J HANSEN | | | 200160010 |
911 FOUNTAIN ST | GERALD O HENDRICKSON & DARLENE S | 911 FOUNTAIN ST | 911 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340074760 |
214 2ND AVE N | DANNA M NELSON | 214 2ND AVE N | 214 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074780 |
71291 190TH ST | CHRISTOPHER B FJERMESTAD & HEIDI L FJERMESTAD | | | 090230021 |
729 FOUNTAIN ST | LONG PHAN | 729 FOUNTAIN ST | 729 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340074520 |
210 2ND AVE N | STEPHANIE J ERDMAN & RANDALL R ERDMAN | 210 2ND AVE N | 210 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074790 |
122 2ND AVE N | EUGENE J WECKWERTH & SHARON K WECKWERTH | 122 2ND AVE N | 122 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074800 |
120 2ND AVE N | DARWIN LLOYD HANSON | 120 2ND AVE N | 120 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074810 |
2234 MILO AVE | CORY G PETERSON | 116 2ND AVE N | 116 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074820 |
13441 810TH AVE | TIMOTHY D HAUGE & KIMBERLY A HENGESTEG | | | 020170030 |
31750 610TH AVE | MICHAEL L HERMANEK & DIANA M HERMANEK | 31750 610TH AVE | 31750 610TH AVE WELLS | 200180021 |
908 CLARK ST W | TRAVIS BENSON | 908 CLARK ST W | 908 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074850 |
3802 ESPEJO MOLINA | JUAN ESTRADA BOCANEGRA | 915 CLARK ST W | 915 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075040 |
909 CLARK ST W | LEONARD C CARTER & KATHRYN J CARTER | 909 CLARK ST W | 909 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075050 |
202 1ST AVE S | STEPHEN C IHME & PAMELA J IHME | 202 1ST AVE S | 202 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075110 |
411 10TH AVE SW | JOANNE R KORMAN | | NEW RICHLAND | 200170040 |
9480 SARATOGA LN N | MARION A FOLLMUTH FAMILY TRUST C/O PATRICIA CRANE | | | 020170061 |
19143 620TH AVE | GRANT I PETERSEN & MICHELLE L PETERSEN | | | 100200073 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 31 | | | 010371620 |
1419 ACADEMY AVE | BBJ PROPERTIES LLC | 216 1ST AVE S | 216 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075140 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170060 |
661 S HAWES RD #93 | CINDY L CHANCE & DANIEL M NASBY | 112 2ND AVE N | 112 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074830 |
31643 SHELTON DR | GARY LARSEN | 218 1ST AVE S | 218 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075150 |
716 BELMONT ST | GERALD LATHAM & ELIZABETH LATHAM | 902 MAIN ST W | 902 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075170 |
16392 640TH AVE | ALEX R MARSCHALK & JULIE A MARSCHALK | | | 100200074 |
221 2ND AVE | BRIAN W AMUNDSON & RITA AMUNDSON | 221 2ND AVE S | 221 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075180 |
213 1ST AVE S | JOHANNA PATINO-SWAN & MARIA G PATINO | 213 1ST AVE S | 213 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075380 |
P O BOX 194 | ORVAL QUAM & JANET I QUAM | 817 WILLIAM ST W | 817 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075390 |
203 WEST ST PO BOX 434 | DARWIN DANIEL DOLPH | 813 WILLIAM ST W | 813 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075400 |
78623 STATE HWY 251 | JAMES S LADLIE & FRANCES E LADLIE | 408 1ST AVE S | 408 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075561 |
310 1ST AVE S | GAGE HAUGLAND & CAROLYN HAUGLAND | 310 1ST AVE S | 310 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075802 |
73233 SURREY RD | MICHAEL G THOMPSON & KARLA A THOMPSON | 310 2ND AVE S | 310 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076121 |
903 GENE AVE | JOSE L GARCIA VIDAL | 903 GENE AVE | 903 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910110 |
107 OLINE DR | AARON REISDORFER & LINDSAY REISDORFER | 107 OLINE DR | 107 OLINE DR ALBERT LEA | 340930120 |
31643 SHELTON DR | GARY S LARSEN | 220 1ST AVE S | 220 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075160 |
212 2ND AVE SW | EVARISTO IMPERIAL & GRACIELA IMPERIAL | 212 2ND AVE S | 212 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076270 |
70980 220TH ST | STEVEN C LOWMAN | 218 2ND AVE S | 218 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076280 |
220 2ND AVE S | JOHN P SEYER | 220 2ND AVE S | 220 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076290 |
224 SOUTH 2ND AVE | GAYLAN R WACHLIN | 224 2ND AVE S | 224 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076300 |
217 3RD AVE S | PAUL MICHAEL ROBERT WAGNER | 217 3RD AVE S | 217 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076310 |
1014 MAIN ST W | LEON D BURE | 1014 MAIN ST W | 1014 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076320 |
1018 MAIN ST W | JOSEPH J MESSIAH | 1018 MAIN ST W | 1018 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076330 |
213 THIRD AVE S | TEODORO GUZMAN NEGRETE & ERRUGLELIA MORALES DE GUZMAN | 213 3RD AVE S | 213 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076340 |
1015 WILLIAM ST W | SUSAN K MORRIS & DONALD C MORRIS | 1021 WILLIAM ST W | 1021 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076350 |
1015 WILLIAM ST W | SUSAN K MORRIS & DONALD C MORRIS | 1015 WILLIAM ST W | 1015 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076360 |
1015 CLARK ST W | CODY YOUNG | 1015 CLARK ST W | 1015 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076500 |
1007 CLARK ST W | NEIL A & BARBARA J LANG | 1007 CLARK ST W | 1007 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076520 |
61640 310TH ST | LARRY D STENZEL & JUANITA STENZEL | 31379 620TH AVE | 31379 620TH AVE WELLS | 200180030 |
21301 INDIAN HILLS RD | TROY L IRVINE & KRISTINE K L IRVINE | | | 090860070 |
22072 WILD RIDGE RD | AMY L VOGT TRUST | 22072 WILDRIDGE RD | 22072 WILDRIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 090870030 |
510 N ELM ST PO BOX 172 | SHAWN HAMMER & KRISTA HAMMER | 1013 CLARK ST W | 1013 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076510 |
115 2ND AVE N | SHAWN J NASER | 115 2ND AVE N | 115 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076800 |
117 2ND AVE N | RICHARD D JENSEN & PEGGY S JENSEN | 117 2ND AVE N | 117 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076810 |
124 RIDGE RD | GALWAY BAY, INC | 111 2ND AVE N | 111 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076820 |
101 2ND AVE N | ZACHARY A CAMERER | 101 2ND AVE N | 101 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076840 |
1010 CLARK ST W | KRISTIN A ROBINSON & MATTHEW S LARSON | 1010 CLARK ST W | 1010 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076850 |
7308 181 ST | MARK ATTIG | 1012 CLARK ST W | 1012 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076860 |
205 3RD AVE N | TIMOTHY T NELSON | 205 3RD AVE N | 205 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077150 |
213 3RD AVE N | MARK A JENSEN & SHEILA A JENSEN | 213 3RD AVE N | 213 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077160 |
215 3RD AVE N | STEVEN D LENZ | 215 3RD AVE N | 215 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077170 |
28442 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JASON D GRANT & ANGELA L GRANT | | | 110120013 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099020010 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100230040 |
222 NORTH 4TH AVE | DONALD K FETTE | 222 4TH AVE N | 222 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077200 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 218 4TH AVE N | 218 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077210 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020200070 |
61640 310TH ST | LARRY D STENZEL & JUANITA STENZEL | 61640 310TH ST | 61640 310TH ST WELLS | 200180040 |
20664 707TH AVE | DAVID A SABINISH & KATHRYN M GROW | 214 4TH AVE N | 214 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077220 |
210 4TH AVE N | BRADLEY G HALLUM & ANGELA K HALLUM | 210 4TH AVE N | 210 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077230 |
202 4TH AVE N | ANSIL G WIGGINS & APRIL S PETERSEN | 202 4TH AVE N | 202 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077250 |
106 4TH AVE N | ANDREW F WESCOTT & ANNA J NORDLOCKEN | 106 4TH AVE N | 106 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077280 |
102 4TH AVE N | EVELYN D WILLABY | 102 4TH AVE N | 102 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077290 |
102 3RD AVE S | GREGORY A ANDERSEN & ROSE MARY ANDERSEN | 102 3RD AVE S | 102 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077460 |
206 4TH AVE | BRIAN R TOMLINSON & ALLYSSA D TOMLINSON | 206 4TH AVE N | 206 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077240 |
106 3RD AVE S | DANIEL E STUART & JULIE L STUART | 106 3RD AVE S | 106 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077470 |
110 3RD AVE S | MIGUEL A AVILA & MARIA DE LOURDES DELEON | 110 3RD AVE S | 110 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077480 |
114 3RD AVE S | JAMES B HENRY | 114 3RD AVE S | 114 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077490 |
118 3RD AVE S | KWEH NEE & KOO NU | 118 3RD AVE S | 118 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077500 |
122 3RD AVE S | AMY J LAMBERTSON | 122 3RD AVE S | 122 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077510 |
23520 902ND AVE | STEVEN M ASKELSON & JULIE NELSON | | | 110250067 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 241000023 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | CMSTP & PRR COMPANY C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 099040050 |
32519 630TH AVE | JAMES HAAKENSEN LIVING TRUST & MARSHA HAAKENSEN LIVING TRUST | 61434 310TH ST | 61434 310TH ST WELLS | 200180060 |
3407 SPRUCE TRAIL SW | CHRISTENSEN FAMILY FARM PRT C/O LOWELL CHRISTENSEN | | | 200210050 |
61434 310TH ST | STEVE STENZEL & JULIE STENZEL | 61434 310TH ST | 61434 310TH ST WELLS | 200180051 |
813 MAPLEHILL DR B-8 UNIT 13 | GEORGE DRESS ETAL C/O EMIL LYKKEN TREAS | | ALBERT LEA | 340990170 |
31166 VINTAGE PL | MARK C GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | 61164 300TH ST | 61164 300TH ST WELLS | 200190070 |
202 3RD AVE S | JEFFREY D MONSON | 202 3RD AVE S | 202 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077520 |
206 3RD AVE S | RUTH A JUDD | 206 3RD AVE S | 206 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077530 |
74538 165TH ST | MARIE E DAVIS & LAURA M DAVIS | 210 3RD AVE S | 210 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077540 |
65361 140TH ST | COLIN R WITTMER | | | 050140012 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079020010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 099060060 |
10696 860TH AVE | GENE P DAVIS & CINDY M DAVIS | 10696 860TH AVE | 10696 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010320032 |
214 3RD AVE S | CHAD AUGINASH | 214 3RD AVE S | 214 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077550 |
220 3RD AVE S | TY V LE & TIFFANY J LE | 220 3RD AVE S | 220 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077560 |
20860 780TH AVE | REUBEN J CALDERON & ZIOLA CALDERON | 20860 780TH AVE | 20860 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344710140 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | 29940 860TH AVE | 29940 860TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200072 |
75388 315TH ST | BRIAN M JOHNSON & LYNETTE R JOHNSON | 75388 315TH ST | 75388 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180160023 |
3407 SPRUCE TRAIL SW | CHRISTENSEN FAMILY FARM PRT C/O LOWELL CHRISTENSEN | 29975 632ND AVE | 29975 632ND AVE WELLS | 200210060 |
15045 18TH AVE | MARY PAULSON C/O BRIAN PAULSON | | | 200220012 |
1521 VIRGINIA AVE W | LORIANN ROBERSON | | | 200220020 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | | | 200220040 |
29837 645TH AVE | JAMES STIERNAGLE REVOC TRUST C/O SHIRLEY A ROSE TRUSTEE | | | 200220050 |
113 MAIN ST E | ROBERT L HANLEY | 609 OAK LN | 609 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090030 |
2508 MAIN ST W | HILLS GARDENS INC | 2512 MAIN ST W | 2512 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650230 |
72023 325TH ST | JARED KNUTSON | (OUT BUILDINGS) | (OUT BUILDINGS) | 190110061 |
2508 MAIN ST W | HILLS GARDENS INC | | | 341650240 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 224 3RD AVE S | 224 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340077570 |
601 OAK LN | DEBORAH A OLSON | 601 OAK LN | 601 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090010 |
607 OAK LN | STEVEN E THORSON | 607 OAK LN | 607 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090020 |
615 OAK LN | CALVIN HENDRICKSON & ROBYN HENDRICKSON | 615 OAK LN | 615 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090040 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | DNR-REAL ESTATE MGT ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 099110190 |
23427 510TH AVE | THOMAS COLLINS DISCLAIMER TR C/O BETTY COLLINS | | | 200230010 |
617 OAK LN | JOSH P PFENNIG & STACY A PFENNIG | 617 OAK LN | 617 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090050 |
71848 154TH ST | NICOLE M LINDE & RYAN P LINDE | 611 CLARK ST W | 611 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340090140 |
30380 645TH AVE | DWAYNE STIERNAGLE REV TR | 30380 645TH AVE | 30380 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200220052 |
77893 209TH ST | MASON LEA BUILDING PARTNERSHIP | 77893 209TH ST | 77893 209TH ST ALBERT LEA | 341340070 |
46819 230TH AVE | GARY E HELGESON | | | 040310022 |
28960 800TH AVE | S & P INVESTMENTS LLC C/O STEVEN LADLIE | | | 070140071 |
513 TRIANGLE DR | BENJAMIN C LARSON & ISABELLE A LARSON | 513 TRIANGLE DR | 513 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100040 |
515 TRIANGLE DR | JAMES M FORD | 515 TRIANGLE DR | 515 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100050 |
607 CLARK ST W | TIMOTHY D LIEVROUW & SANDRA J WADDING-LIEVROUW | 607 CLARK ST W | 607 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340090130 |
23427 510TH AVE | THOMAS COLLINS DISCLAIMER TR C/O BETTY COLLINS | 30085 670TH AVE | 30085 670TH AVE HARTLAND | 200240060 |
1528 CLARK ST W | CARLA LUNNING | 1528 CLARK ST W | 1528 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110010 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | RONALD E JOHANNSEN | | | 200250020 |
29048 660TH AVE | ALFRIEDA JOHANNSEN | 29048 660TH AVE | 29048 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200250041 |
415 4TH ST E | STEVEN R HONSEY & DORTHY M HONSEY | 527 TRIANGLE DR | 527 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100100 |
516 WEDGEMORE DR | JOSE E VELAZQUEZ JR & TONIA M VELAZQUEZ | 516 WEDGEMORE DR | 516 WEDGEMORE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100120 |
511 WEDGEMORE DR | KRISTEEN E BARTNESS | 511 WEDGEMORE DR | 511 WEDGEMORE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100140 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079070020 |
513 WEDGEMORE DR | KENT A KNUDSON & SHANNON L KNUDSON | 513 WEDGEMORE DR | 513 WEDGEMORE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100150 |
514 TRIANGLE DR | PAUL D LEBENS JR | 514 TRIANGLE DR | 514 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100160 |
2623 6TH ST NE | DANIEL SCOGGINS & LINDA K SCOGGINS | 1524 CLARK ST W | 1524 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110020 |
104 9TH AVE N | STEVEN THISTLETHWAITE | 104 9TH AVE N | 104 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110030 |
118 9TH AVE NW | CHARLES L SIPPLE | 118 9TH AVE N | 118 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110040 |
108 9TH AVE N | EH T PAW & WIN KAING | 108 9TH AVE N | 108 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110050 |
204 9TH AVE NW | THOMAS M JACOBS & KATHY S JACOBS | 204 9TH AVE N | 204 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110060 |
206 9TH AVE N | ANDREW MUNSON | 206 9TH AVE N | 206 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110070 |
1105 EASTGATE RD | RODERICK TOVAR C/O LINDA TOVAR | 114 8TH AVE N | 114 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110320 |
210 9TH AVE N | KAYLINE VOLK-SWINGDORF | 210 9TH AVE N | 210 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110080 |
1601 FOUNTAIN ST W | CARMEN M UZLIK | 1601 FOUNTAIN ST | 1601 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110090 |
1603 FOUNTAIN ST | DAWN M FLEEK | 1603 FOUNTAIN ST | 1603 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110100 |
PO BOX 408 | BONNIE BROITZMAN | 113 8TH AVE N | 113 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110110 |
105 8TH AVE N | CHRISTOPHER D DARBY | 105 8TH AVE N | 105 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110130 |
102 8TH AVE N | BRYCE E SCHREIBER & HALEY J BACHTLE | 102 8TH AVE N | 102 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110300 |
1510 CLARK ST W | JEAN M OSMUNDSON | 1510 CLARK ST W | 1510 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110310 |
118 EIGHTH AVE N | SANDRA ROSE DERAAD | 118 8TH AVE N | 118 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110330 |
122 8TH AVE N | ANGELA HANNA | 122 8TH AVE N | 122 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110340 |
29955 655TH AVE | ELAINE R SEATH | 29955 655TH AVE | 29955 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260030 |
202 8TH AVE N | DARREN E JOHNSON | 202 8TH AVE N | 202 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110350 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 206 8TH AVE N | 206 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110360 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 1515 FOUNTAIN ST | 1515 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110370 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 1509 FOUNTAIN ST | 1509 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110380 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 1505 FOUNTAIN ST | 1505 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110390 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 1501 FOUNTAIN ST | 1501 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110400 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 205 7TH AVE N | 205 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110410 |
1406 CLARK ST W | FRANK G HERNANDEZ & JEANETTE HERNANDEZ | 1406 CLARK ST W | 1406 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110610 |
29565 655TH AVE | GREGORY JOHANNSEN & MICHELLE JOHANNSEN | 29565 655TH AVE | 29565 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260040 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1409 FOUNTAIN ST | 1409 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110670 |
228 WILSON ST | DARCY N NEWMAN ETAL | 29207 655TH AVE | 29207 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 121 7TH AVE N | 121 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110420 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 119 7TH AVE N | 119 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110430 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT M MILLHOUSE & LESLIE D MILLHOUSE | 117 7TH AVE N | 117 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110440 |
109 7TH AVE N | FRANK L TROTTER & MARY C TROTTER | 109 7TH AVE N | 109 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110450 |
1502 CLARK ST W | RONALD GREGORY BUDRIK | 1502 CLARK ST W | 1502 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110460 |
| | | | 341280340 |
110 8TH AVE N | VICTOR A GARCIA | 110 8TH AVE N | 110 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110470 |
206 7TH AVE N | RACHEL L ALBERTS | 206 7TH AVE N | 206 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110660 |
1407 FOUNTAIN ST | RONALD A BIDLER & TINA M BIDLER | 1407 FOUNTAIN ST | 1407 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110680 |
29837 645TH AVE | JAMES F STIERNAGLE | 29837 645TH AVE | 29837 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200270011 |
1405 FOUNTAIN ST | SARAJO A PALOMO | 1405 FOUNTAIN ST | 1405 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110690 |
1401 FOUNTAIN ST W | JEANNE K SELVY | 1401 FOUNTAIN ST | 1401 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340110710 |
205 6TH AVE N | JACOB J ZAMORA | 205 6TH AVE N | 205 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110720 |
201 6TH AVE N | COLIN J MINEHART & V SUE MINEHART | 201 6TH AVE N | 201 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110730 |
121 6TH AVE N | WILLIAM K REICHL & VICKI R REICHL | 121 6TH AVE N | 121 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110740 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150210032 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 341280380 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIRCLE W117 | ARDELLE K KNUTSON REVOC TRUST | | | 190290101 |
109 6TH AVE N | BERNARD R MORKRID & LINDA G MORKRID | 109 6TH AVE N | 109 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110760 |
102 6TH AVE N | DEBORAH R PETERSON | 102 6TH AVE N | 102 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110950 |
1311 FOUNTAIN ST | BRUCE CAMERER | 1311 FOUNTAIN ST | 1311 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340111020 |
1301 FOUNTAIN ST W | NICOLE L STORVICK | 1301 FOUNTAIN ST | 1301 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340111040 |
201 5TH AVE N | RICHARD P SASH | 201 5TH AVE N | 201 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111060 |
117 5TH AVE N | HAY THA & KEE LAR | 117 5TH AVE N | 117 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111070 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & RICHARD J HANSEN | | | 200270100 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | | | 200270120 |
109 5TH AVE N | PATRICK B JOHNSON | 109 5TH AVE N | 109 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111090 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | 29208 645TH AVE | 29208 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200270090 |
13831 600TH AVE | JONATHAN P HUPER | | | 100070040 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & RICHARD J HANSEN | 64336 290TH ST | 64336 290TH ST HARTLAND | 200270080 |
111 N 5TH AVE | KATIE M YOTTER | 111 5TH AVE N | 111 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111080 |
1306 CLARK ST W | JAMES J HOVE & PATRICIA L HOVE | 1306 CLARK ST W | 1306 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340111110 |
102 5TH AVE N | KAY PA | 102 5TH AVE N | 102 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111260 |
110 5TH AVE N | KENNETH L JOHNSON & MICHELLE R JOHNSON | 110 5TH AVE N | 110 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111270 |
114 5TH AVE N | CURT J YOUNG | 114 5TH AVE N | 114 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111280 |
| | | | 140310044 |
118 5TH AVE N | TRACI LYNN PETERSON | 118 5TH AVE N | 118 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111290 |
203 E 4TH ST | JUSTIN WORDEN | 122 5TH AVE N | 122 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111300 |
1302 CLARK ST W | MOLLY E HANSON | 1302 CLARK ST W | 1302 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340111100 |
24266 600TH AVE | NEIL K GRUNZKE | | | 200280040 |
12449 810TH AVE | KELLY P ELLINGSON & BRIDGET E HUGHES | 12449 810TH AVE | 12449 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020200091 |
P O BOX 368 | THOMAS S HAMBERG & CYNTHIA HAMBERG | 121 5TH AVE S | 121 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120060 |
203 5TH AVE S | RYAN SCHULZ | 203 5TH AVE S | 203 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120070 |
205 5TH AVE S | CHRISTOPHER A MIRANDA | 205 5TH AVE S | 205 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120080 |
221 5TH AVE S | JEANETTE KAY BEENKEN | 221 5TH AVE S | 221 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120100 |
207 5TH AVE S | NICOLE C WEITZEL | 207 5TH AVE S | 207 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120090 |
231 5TH AVE S | IRENE CRUZ NAJERA | 231 5TH AVE S | 231 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120120 |
1505 SUNSET ST | DANIEL F JOHNSON & JANE K JOHNSON | 229 5TH AVE S | 229 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120130 |
1307 CLARK ST W | JERROD A VRIEZE | 1307 CLARK ST W | 1307 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120270 |
1315 CLARK ST W | ALEXANDER J ENDERSON | 1315 CLARK ST W | 1315 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120290 |
201 6TH AVE S | BOUY RAMIREZ | 201 6TH AVE S | 201 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120330 |
| | | | 342181080 |
211 6TH AVE S | BRUCE E HIMMERICH & JANET R HIMMERICH | 211 6TH AVE S | 211 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120350 |
216 5TH AVE S | ALFRED B L ANDERSON & NANCY E ANDERSON | 216 5TH AVE S | 216 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120360 |
74146 180TH ST | CRAIG A ADAMS | 1309 CLARK ST W | 1309 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120280 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | 12672 810TH AVE | 12672 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020210060 |
67338 162ND ST | MATTHEW A DRESCHER | | | 050010042 |
214 5TH AVE S | CHERYL A RENCHIN | 214 5TH AVE S | 214 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120370 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 212 5TH AVE S | 212 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120380 |
200 5TH AVE S | KYLE G JOHNSON | 204 5TH AVE S | 204 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120390 |
200 5TH AVE S | KYLE G JOHNSON | 200 5TH AVE S | 200 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120400 |
122 5TH AVE S | DAVID L THISIUS | 122 5TH AVE S | 122 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120410 |
118 5TH AVE S | CHRISTOPHER JOHN SEUL | 118 5TH AVE S | 118 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120420 |
1401 CLARK ST W | ROBERT A WOLTERS & KASEY M WOLTERS | 1401 CLARK ST W | 1401 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120550 |
1405 CLARK ST W | MELISSA TIPPERY | 1405 CLARK ST W | 1405 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120560 |
64163 285TH ST | RAYM0ND ALLEN RIEDL | 64163 285TH ST | 64163 285TH ST WELLS | 200340051 |
1411 CLARK ST W | STEPHAN NAVARRO JR | 1411 CLARK ST W | 1411 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120570 |
109 7TH AVE S | KIM CRAWFORD | 109 7TH AVE S | 109 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120580 |
115 7TH AVE S | JACOBI C ADAMS | 115 7TH AVE S | 115 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120600 |
106 7TH AVE S | QUINTEN AMOS & TINA AMOS | 106 7TH AVE S | 106 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120780 |
100 7TH AVE S | WILLIAM J BARTHOLMEY & MARY BARTHOLMEY | 100 7TH AVE S | 100 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120950 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | FREEBORN | 200350010 |
801 9TH ST N APT 18 | CHRISTEN W SKAAR & KAY SKAAR | | | 070170041 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079090030 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 200350011 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | | | 250270011 |
1702 GARFIELD AVE | LUTTEKE FARM PROPERTIES, LLP C/O SANDY MORGAN | | | 100100020 |
315 CEDAR AVE S | BUENDORF HOGS LLC | 33927 680TH AVE | 33927 680TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 190060011 |
P O BOX 103 | JON E CHRISTENSON | | | 200350250 |
414 ULSTAD AVE | TERRY BOOK | 110 7TH AVE S | 110 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120990 |
27998 640TH AVE | JOSEPH T NEUBAUER & KAYLA N NEUBAUER | 27998 640TH AVE | 27998 640TH AVE WELLS | 200340070 |
1513 CLARK ST W | KIMBERLY STEWART | 1513 CLARK ST W | 1513 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120970 |
1515 CLARK ST W | KEOMOUKDA SEUASOUKSENG & SONCHITH SEUASOUKSENG | 1515 CLARK ST W | 1515 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340120980 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181170 |
122 7TH AVE S | EUGENIO DIAZ GUTIERREZ | 122 7TH AVE S | 122 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340121000 |
595 MADISON AVE FLOOR 30 | LEFF 2011 GST FAMILY TRUST C/O PAUL LEFF | | | 100100061 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 315 COLLEGE ST W | 315 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130020 |
317 COLLEGE ST W | CHARLES L RENCHIN | 317 COLLEGE ST W | 317 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130030 |
321 COLLEGE ST W | MIGUELINA C MARTINEZ ARENAS | 321 COLLEGE ST W | 321 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130040 |
333 COLLEGE ST W | RUBEN ENRIQUEZ | 333 COLLEGE ST W | 333 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130070 |
409 COLLEGE ST W | SUGEY YEBRA RENTERIA | 405 COLLEGE ST W | 405 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130090 |
409 COLLEGE ST W | AURORA RENTERIA CARDONA | 407 COLLEGE ST W | 407 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130100 |
P O BOX 68 | ALBERT LEA COMMERCIAL RENTALS | 822 BROADWAY AVE S | 822 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140050 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 340140060 |
213 FRONT ST | CHRISTINA M KAROW | 213 FRONT ST W | 213 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340140350 |
215 W FRONT ST | MARIANO ZARATE & MARIA ZARATE | 215 FRONT ST W | 215 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340140360 |
713 JEFFERSON AVE | JOSE SOTO | 713 JEFFERSON AVE | 713 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140380 |
717 JEFFERSON AVE | DALE R CARPENTER | 717 JEFFERSON AVE | 717 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140390 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 725 JEFFERSON AVE | 725 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140400 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181180 |
3314 104TH AVE S | MATTHEW WILL & TAMMIE WILL | | | 020230060 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | EVERGREEN VENTURES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 323 COLLEGE ST W | 323 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130050 |
20522 650TH AVE | DANIEL REINDAL & SUSAN REINDAL | 20522 650TH AVE | 20522 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100110041 |
1723 HALE DR | JANAN C BEENKEN | 78400 265TH ST | 78400 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130120031 |
803 JEFFERSON AVE | DIONICIO BECERRA MARES & MARIA M HERNANDEZ AMBRIZ | 803 JEFFERSON AVE | 803 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140410 |
PO BOX 77 | JOHN D MCKEAN & MARCIA L MCKEAN | 28589 660TH AVE | 28589 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350301 |
809 JEFFERSON AVE | CASSANDRA MORGAN | 809 JEFFERSON AVE | 809 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140430 |
813 JEFFERSON AVE | EDGAR R BALTAZAR & ANA E BALTAZAR | 813 JEFFERSON AVE | 813 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140440 |
815 JEFFERSON AVE | JUAN MIGEL ANDRADE ZAMORA & ESTRELLA TURRUBIARTES AGUILAR | 815 JEFFERSON AVE | 815 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140450 |
2161 HIGHLAND AVE | ROBERT N ACKLAND | 821 JEFFERSON AVE | 821 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140470 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | 65894 285TH ST | 65894 285TH ST HARTLAND | 200350300 |
804 WASHINGTON AVE S | PAULA LYNN BACHTLE | 802 WASHINGTON AVE S | 802 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140530 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 722 WASHINGTON AVE S | 722 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140540 |
804 2ND AVE SW | FRANCISCO M RAMIREZ | 819 JEFFERSON AVE | 819 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140460 |
7650 EDINBOROUGH WAY STE 160 | RE INVESTCO LLC | 720 WASHINGTON AVE S | 720 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140550 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 805 JEFFERSON AVE | 805 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140420 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 710 WASHINGTON AVE S | 710 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140570 |
1311 33RD AVE N | DANIEL JAMES HIBBARD | 718 WASHINGTON AVE S | 718 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140560 |
706 WASHINGTON AVE S | JOHN H ZAMORA & PHYLLIS C ZAMORA | 706 WASHINGTON AVE S | 706 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140580 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 340140590 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 701 MADISON AVE | 701 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140750 |
718 WATER ST | MARIA A JUAREZ | 705 MADISON AVE | 705 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140760 |
2414 MARGARETHA AVE | TAO SIHANORAK | 711 MADISON AVE | 711 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140780 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 717 MADISON AVE | 717 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140790 |
801 MADISON AVE | THOMAS J THOMPSON & PENNY A THOMPSON | 801 MADISON AVE | 801 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140800 |
P O BOX 313 | ANDREW BUTLER & GLADYS BUTLER | 807 MADISON AVE | 807 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140810 |
811 MADISON AVE | STEVE R HENDERSON | 811 MADISON AVE | 811 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140820 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 815 MADISON AVE | 815 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140830 |
P O BOX 28 | HABITAT FOR HUMANITY FREEBORN-MOWER | 720 JEFFERSON AVE | 720 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140940 |
65167 CO RD 46 | DOROTHY M JOHNSON & ROBERT G JOHNSON | 65167 CO RD 46 | 65167 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100110070 |
22649 BLUEGRASS RD | ELWOOD E STALLKAMP & GWEN STALLKAMP | 817 MADISON AVE | 817 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140840 |
802 JEFFERSON AVE | TOBIAS S TELLES & ELIZABETH A ARMSTRONG | 802 JEFFERSON AVE | 802 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140930 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY C JOHNSON & STEPHANIE L JOHNSON | 714 JEFFERSON AVE | 714 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140950 |
66580 285TH ST | DEREK MEYER & MACKENZIE MEYER | 66580 285TH ST | 66580 285TH ST HARTLAND | 200360010 |
710 JEFFERSON AVE | MONICA R HERNANDEZ | 710 JEFFERSON AVE | 710 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140960 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 710 MADISON AVE | 710 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141070 |
814 MADISON AVE | MYRNA P GANRUDE | 814 MADISON AVE | 814 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141130 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | 818 MADISON AVE | 818 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141140 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | 822 MADISON AVE | 822 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141150 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | 826 MADISON AVE | 826 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141160 |
901 MADISON AVE | RAMON VILLARREAL III | 901 MADISON AVE | 901 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141400 |
905 MADISON AVE | WILLIAM M O'CONNOR | 905 MADISON AVE | 905 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141410 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 070070011 |
914 JEFFERSON AVE | RICHARD SEELYE | 913 MADISON AVE | 913 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141420 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079180010 |
914 JEFFERSON AVE | RICHARD SEELYE | 917 MADISON AVE | 917 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141430 |
925 MADISON AVE | PAUL E MILLER & JOANN V MILLER | 925 MADISON AVE | 925 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141440 |
146 WASHINGTON | CURTIS A PETERSEN & MARY LOU PETERSEN | | | 100140030 |
19153 660TH AVE | RYAN P DRAAYER & HOLLIE C DRAAYER | 19153 660TH AVE | 19153 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100140011 |
454 HIGH ST | BONNIE L BARRIENTOS | 930 JEFFERSON AVE | 930 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141450 |
1113 EASTGATE RD | KEVIN LI & LI JIE NUAN | 926 JEFFERSON AVE | 926 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141460 |
922 JEFFERSON AVE | MARIA SALAZAR DE FERNANDEZ & CARLOS FRANCISO FERNANDEZ | 922 JEFFERSON AVE | 922 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141470 |
523 FOUNTAIN ST W | LINDA ESSE | 918 JEFFERSON AVE | 918 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141480 |
914 JEFFERSON AVE | RICHARD S SEELYE & CARMEN T SEELYE | 914 JEFFERSON AVE | 914 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141490 |
912 JEFFERSON AVE | SHARON HEMENWAY REVOC TRUST | 912 JEFFERSON AVE | 912 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141500 |
908 JEFFERSON AVE | JOSE I DUENES & MARIA DUENES | 908 JEFFERSON AVE | 908 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141510 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | TROY CHAVEZ | 926 WASHINGTON AVE S | 926 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141760 |
209 3RD ST W | JODY M JOHNSON & DEBRA L BARTNESS | 209 3RD ST W | 209 3RD ST W ALBERT LEA | 340141780 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181090 |
19143 620TH AVE | GRANT I PETERSEN & MICHELLE L PETERSEN | | | 100200075 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 130010010 |
909 WASHINGTON AVE S | MARIAN & DUANE SCHROEDER REV T | 909 WASHINGTON AVE S | 909 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141900 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK ATTIG | 915 WASHINGTON AVE S | 915 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141910 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181110 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181160 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | | | 344720070 |
929 WASHINGTON AVE S | ROBERT ADAM BUSH & THERESA BUSH | 929 WASHINGTON AVE S | 929 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141940 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT MILLHOUSE & LESLIE MILLHOUSE | 214 FRONT ST W | 214 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160080 |
302 LLOYD PL | BRUCE L PALMER & PATRICIA K PALMER | | | 343280070 |
660 CAMINO DE LOS MARES #226 | HAROLD & SHIRLEY REINDAL TRUST | | | 100140050 |
1601 GARFIELD AVE | STEPHEN SCHULTZ ETAL C/O KATHRYN JACOBSON | 115 BRIDGE AVE | 115 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340170080 |
204 2ND ST SW | BJM PROPERTIES LLC | 322 FOUNTAIN ST E | 322 FOUNTAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340170090 |
117 BRIDGE AVE | JOHN L FORMAN & LIOBA J FORMAN | 117 BRIDGE AVE | 117 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340180010 |
2310 W 9TH ST | EDNA E CHRISTIAN REVOC TRUST C/O EDWARD KENT CHRISTIAN | 129 BRIDGE AVE | 129 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340180020 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | 133 BRIDGE AVE | 133 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340180040 |
137 BRIDGE AVE | RICHARD C BOHLER | 137 BRIDGE AVE | 137 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340180050 |
805 MAIN ST E | CHINA RESTAURANT OF ALBERT LEA | 805 MAIN ST E | 805 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340190250 |
1642 OAKHURST RD | WILLIAM HOWE | 302 BRIDGE AVE | 302 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340190290 |
1642 OAKHURST RD | WILLIAM L HOWE & ANN L HOWE | 101 SHELLROCK ST | 101 SHELLROCK ST ALBERT LEA | 340190300 |
30027 LAKEVIEW AVE | C & E NELSON INC | 134 BRIDGE AVE | 134 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340200050 |
30027 LAKEVIEW AVE | J & J NELSON ENTERPRISES LTD | 160 BRIDGE AVE | 160 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340200010 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 340210520 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340320011 |
22374 670TH AVE | ANN E BRYSON | | | 140310045 |
115 WASHINGTON AVE N | SALEM LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010500 |
1414 NORTHSTAR DR | THREE RIVERS COMMUNITY ACTION | | | 340320200 |
1414 NORTHSTAR DR | TRAILSIDE APARTMENT ALBERT LEA | 204 FRONT ST E | 204 FRONT ST E ALBERT LEA | 340320210 |
66966 285TH ST | MARK K JOHANNSEN ETAL | 66966 285TH ST | 66966 285TH ST HARTLAND | 200360020 |
332 JAMES AVE | BENNETT L HACKER & RENEE A HACKER | 332 JAMES AVE | 332 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340320520 |
701 BROADWAY AVE S | SHREEJI, INC | 701 BROADWAY AVE S | 701 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330010 |
711 BROADWAY AVE S | SANTOS DAVILA & REYNA DAVILA | 711 BROADWAY AVE S | 711 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330030 |
715 BROADWAY AVE S | ARTURO LOPEZ & DAWN LOPEZ | 715 BROADWAY AVE S | 715 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330040 |
1922 GRAND AVE | KRYSTAL JASCHA & JAMES GODTLAND | 338 JAMES AVE | 338 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340320510 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | | | 344720080 |
107 WILLAMOR RD | NIELSEN DEVELOPMENT, LLC | 803 BROADWAY AVE S | 803 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330300 |
815 BROADWAY AVE S | LOIS CHRISTENSEN | 815 BROADWAY AVE S | 815 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330310 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342470050 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 140360073 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100140070 |
1726 KEYSTONE DR | CROWE FAMILY TRUST C/O CATHY J CROWE | | | 190160071 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | 833 BROADWAY AVE S | 833 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330340 |
830 NEWTON AVE S | JOSE COYOMANI | 830 NEWTON AVE S | 830 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330360 |
826 NEWTON AVE S | LUCIA GARCIA TORRES | 826 NEWTON AVE S | 826 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330370 |
822 NEWTON AVE S | JULIA DEL ANGEL MARTINEZ | 822 NEWTON AVE S | 822 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330380 |
117 4TH ST E | ROBERT M NEWTON & DIANE N NEWTON | 117 4TH ST E | 117 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330660 |
P O BOX 1043 | TRAILS TRUCK & TRAVEL PLAZA | | ALBERT LEA | 343510080 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 290500521 |
28332 660TH ST | JEFFERY M SELTUN & MELISSA A SELTUN | 28332 660TH AVE | 28332 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200360051 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342470110 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 28286 660TH AVE | 28286 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200360060 |
P O BOX 176 | CHAD B MILLER & JENNIFER J MILLER | 28622 660TH AVE | 28622 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200360110 |
119 4TH ST E | DEREK SATHRE | 119 4TH ST E | 119 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330670 |
922 NEWTON AVE S | LOGAN SCHALLOCK | 922 NEWTON AVE S | 922 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330690 |
918 NEWTON AVE S | RANDY WAALKENS | 918 NEWTON AVE S | 918 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330700 |
906 NEWTON AVE S | DEAN R POOLE MARY A POOLE | 914 NEWTON AVE S | 914 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330710 |
906 NEWTON AVE S | DEAN R POOLE MARY A POOLE | 906 NEWTON AVE S | 906 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330720 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 914 JAMES AVE | 914 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331000 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 124 3RD ST E | 124 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330740 |
57595 300TH ST | DUSTIN G DORNINK & HANNAH J DORNINK | 200 3RD ST E | 200 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330900 |
206 3RD ST E | MARY SAMUDIO | 206 3RD ST E | 206 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330920 |
| FREEBORN CEMETERY ASSN FREEBORN TOWNSHIP | 28682 653RD AVE | 28682 653RD AVE HARTLAND | 209350020 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 291110021 |
935 WHITE PLAINS RD #203 ATTN: THE VALUATION GROUP | CITIZENS TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY OF MINNESOTA INC. | | ALDEN | 210010011 |
801 NEWTON AVE S | JENNIFER L BAARTMAN | 801 NEWTON AVE S | 801 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331150 |
807 NEWTON AVE S | RICHARD MILLER & JANE A MILLER | 807 NEWTON AVE S | 807 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331160 |
817 NEWTON AVE S | ERIKA M TRUESDELL | 817 NEWTON AVE S | 817 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331180 |
814 JAMES AVE | GREGORY J VICK & DEBRA A VICK | 814 JAMES AVE | 814 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331240 |
818 JAMES AVE | SCOTT A STOLAAS & TAMMY L STOLAAS | 818 JAMES AVE | 818 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331260 |
225 3RD ST E | DAVID H SIMPSON | 225 3RD ST E | 225 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331270 |
812 ST THOMAS AVE | DIANA NEWMAN | 215 3RD ST E | 215 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331280 |
223 3RD ST E | WYMAN A KAASA & & ROBIN M FERGUSON | 223 3RD ST E | 223 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331300 |
209 3RD ST E | THOMAS E CIBERT & LAVONNE M CIBERT | 209 3RD ST E | 209 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331310 |
835 NEWTON AVE S | SEAN P MAXWELL | 835 NEWTON AVE S | 835 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331320 |
731 NEWTON AVE | ROSETA C MONTANYE | 731 NEWTON AVE S | 731 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331540 |
225 SOUTH JACKSON AVE | GEORGIA L JOHNSON & DAVID CLAUS JOHNSON | 210 2ND ST E | 210 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331170 |
1020 ABBOTT ST | MICHAEL L WANGSNESS | 217 3RD ST E | 217 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331290 |
201 6TH AVE N | COLIN J MINEHART & V SUE MINEHART | 127 BROADWAY ST N | 127 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010030 |
201 6TH AVE N | COLIN J MINEHART & V SUE MINEHART | 127 BROADWAY ST N | 127 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010040 |
332 JAMES AVE | BENNETT L HACKER & RENEE A HACKER | 332 JAMES AVE | 332 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331670 |
345 2ND ST | DENNIS D GEHRING & PATRICIA A GEHRING | 345 2ND ST E | 345 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331690 |
712 FRANK AVE | KEVIN E RICHARDSON & JULIE KAY RICHARDSON | 712 FRANK AVE | 712 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331700 |
335 2ND ST E | STUART HENDRICKSON & KELLY D HENDRICKSON | 335 2ND ST E | 335 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331720 |
333 E 2ND ST | BRIANDA AGUIRRE | 333 2ND ST E | 333 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331740 |
407 PARK AVE APT 4 | CARRIE LYNN SCHMITZ | 327 2ND ST E | 327 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331760 |
3435 BENJAMIN ST NE | TIMOTHY A KASPEREK | 321 2ND ST E | 321 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331770 |
809 JAMES AVE | JAIME R CANTU & HOLLY S MYERS | 809 JAMES AVE | 809 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331960 |
334 2ND ST E | KIMBERLY C WHITE & JOSHUA B JACOBS | 338 2ND ST E | 338 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332050 |
1922 GRAND AVE | KRYSTAL JASCHA & JAMES GODTLAND | 338 JAMES AVE | 338 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331680 |
| | | | 342640220 |
802 FRANK AVE | ERNEST J BERA | 802 FRANK AVE | 802 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332060 |
341 2ND ST E | SARA SKAADEN | 341 2ND ST E | 341 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331710 |
804 FRANK AVE | DANIEL STURTZ LEACH | 804 FRANK AVE | 804 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332070 |
706 HARDING | JAMES D LARSON & ANGELA M LARSON | 806 FRANK AVE | 806 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332080 |
115 7TH AVE S | JACOBI C ADAMS | 814 FRANK AVE | 814 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332090 |
818 FRANK AVE | RUTH E TENNIS | 818 FRANK AVE | 818 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332100 |
347 3RD ST E | SCOTT A HEILMAN & KIMBERLY HEILMAN | 347 3RD ST E | 347 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332110 |
329 3RD ST E | DAVID M CHUNG | 329 3RD ST E | 329 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332150 |
325 3RD ST E | ROGER BJORKLUND & LAJEAN BJORKLUND | 325 3RD ST E | 325 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332160 |
321 3RD ST E | NATHAN J JOHNSON | 321 3RD ST E | 321 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332180 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 318 3RD ST E | 318 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332430 |
326 3RD ST E | DONALD L SCHULTHEIS JR & MARY SCHULTHEIS | 326 3RD ST E | 326 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332440 |
332 3RD ST E | JEREMY T FLUGUM & CHERISH M FLUGUM | 332 3RD ST E | 332 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332450 |
906 FRANK AVE | JULIANNE ELIZABETH ROE | 906 FRANK AVE | 906 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332520 |
1016 FRANK HALL DR | THOMAS C O'ROURKE & JOAN S O'ROURKE | 914 FRANK AVE | 914 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332530 |
421 4TH ST E | EMBREE DEWITT & RUTH DEWITT | 421 4TH ST E | 421 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332540 |
| | | | 344310490 |
417 4TH ST E | PENNY A GRANGRUTH | 417 4TH ST E | 417 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332550 |
74998 COUNTRY CLUB RD #220157 | ELIZABETH NELSON WALTERT & WILLIAM B NELSON JR | 407 4TH ST E | 407 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332580 |
110 N BROADWAY ST | R & R LIMITED LIABILITY CO | 145 BROADWAY ST N | 145 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010050 |
415 4TH ST E | STEVEN R HONSEY & DORTHY M HONSEY | 415 4TH ST E | 415 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332560 |
411 4TH ST E | MIRANDA L SAMUDIO | 411 4TH ST E | 411 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332570 |
401 4TH ST E | NICHOLAS J GRANGRUTH & WHITNEY CHARLES REIM | 401 4TH ST E | 401 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332600 |
311 E 4TH ST APT 21 | TAMMY TENE ETAL | 403 4TH ST E | 403 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332590 |
420 3RD ST E | WILLIE TALAMANTES | 420 3RD ST E | 420 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332810 |
422 3RD ST E | REFUGIO BUSTOS & MARIA DEL ROSARIO BUSTOS | 422 3RD ST E | 422 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332820 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 513 4TH ST E | 513 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332830 |
69 TEASHOUSE ST | COREY M HAUER | 509 4TH ST E | 509 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332840 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 801 FRANK AVE | 801 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340333000 |
404 FRANK HALL DR | NICOLE J EDWARDS | 404 FRANK HALL DR | 404 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333010 |
809 FRANK AVE | ROBERT NEELY & CANDICE NEELY | 809 FRANK AVE | 809 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340333020 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 811 FRANK AVE | 811 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340333030 |
2445 PRIOR AVE | THE SALVATION ARMY | 1840 BAYVIEW DR | 1840 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750460 |
2001 GREENWOOD | COREY BAKKEN & DANIELLE BAKKEN | 2005 GREENWOOD DR | 2005 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750680 |
151 BROADWAY N P O BOX 134 | ALDEN POST 404 | 151 BROADWAY ST N | 151 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010060 |
151 BROADWAY N P O BOX 134 | AMERICAN LEGION-ALDEN POST 404 | 151 BROADWAY ST N | 151 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010070 |
13911 660TH AVE | GARY R CHICOS & MARY S CHICOS | 163 N BROADWAY ST | 163 N BROADWAY ST ALDEN | 210010080 |
236 MAIN ST E | KEVIN ROSS SCHEWE JR | | ALDEN | 210010110 |
236 MAIN ST E | KEVIN R SCHEWE & TRINIDAD E SCHEWE | 185 BROADWAY N | 185 BROADWAY N ALDEN | 210010120 |
408 FRANK HALL DR | JESSE BOREN & EMILY BOREN | 408 FRANK HALL DR | 408 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 343210200 |
425 3RD ST E | KENNETH C BOYER & NANCY J BOYER | 425 3RD ST E | 425 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333120 |
419 3RD ST E | DIXIE LEE WECKWERTH | 419 3RD ST E | 419 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333130 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 415 3RD ST E | 415 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333140 |
P O BOX 488 | ACM VISION V LLC | 403 3RD ST E | 403 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333170 |
401 3RD ST E | GERALD R LOEGERING & KAREN M LOEGERING | 401 3RD ST E | 401 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333180 |
57595 300TH ST | DUSTIN G DORNINK & HANNAH J DORNINK | 406 FRANK HALL DR | 406 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333040 |
816 FRANK HALL DR | DIANA CINK | 816 FRANK HALL DR | 816 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333090 |
813 CLARK ST W | PETER J SZYMANSKI | 409 3RD ST E | 409 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333150 |
301 14TH PL NW | DANNY U CAROLAN & CAROL A CAROLAN | 407 3RD ST E | 407 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333160 |
PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 195 BROADWAY ST N | 195 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010130 |
P O BOX 296 | HEMMINGSENS TRANSFER INC | 126 EUCLID ST | 126 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210010150 |
171 2ND AVE | STEVEN & CHERYL NEWMAN TRUST | 136 EUCLID ST | 136 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210010200 |
PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 195 BROADWAY ST N | 195 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010220 |
245 BROADWAY ST N | RICHARD L BORGE | 245 BROADWAY ST N | 245 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210020030 |
1716 LAKEWOOD AVE | FAIRWAY VILLA 3RD TOWNHOUSE ASSN-C/O DANIEL J HARTLE | 1716 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1716 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342830040 |
815 FRANK AVE | DIANA JANE ADKINS | 815 FRANK AVE | 815 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340333190 |
507 4TH ST E | MARK DECKER | 507 4TH ST E | 507 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340340010 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 400 3RD ST E | 400 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340340080 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550080 |
2010 MAIN ST E | FAIRWAY VILLA 5TH ADDN | COMMON AREA | COMMON AREA | 343010010 |
3281 BRIDGE AVE | JOSE AMBRIZ BECERRA & ANGELICA AMBRIZ | | | 342930030 |
1001 BROADWAY AVE S | PETER D NELSON | 1001 BROADWAY AVE S | 1001 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350020 |
923 FRANK AVE | MICHAEL SOMNIS & AMANDA SOMNIS | 923 FRANK AVE | 923 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340340020 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY M NELSON & MICHELLE NELSON | 917 FRANK AVE | 917 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340340030 |
102 4TH ST E | SAMUEL J WIPPLINGER & SHANNON WIPPLINGER | 102 4TH ST E | 102 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350010 |
261 BROADWAY N | DONALD R SCHUSTER & ROBIN R SCHUSTER | 253 N BROADWAY AVE | 253 N BROADWAY AVE ALDEN | 210020040 |
134 MASON AVE | AMANDA A HENSCHE | 285 BROADWAY ST N | 285 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210020070 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | 296 EUCLID ST | 296 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210020080 |
333 EUCLID ST | CHARLES D NIEBUHR & THELMA C NEIBUHR | 151 LINCOLN AVE | 151 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210020060 |
1714 MARSHALL ST SE | SAMUEL ESPINOZA LOZANO & KIARA M ESPINOZA | 1005 BROADWAY AVE S | 1005 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350030 |
1013 BROADWAY AVE S | LETICIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | 1009 BROADWAY AVE S | 1009 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350040 |
20413 640TH AVE | CHAD M SCHMIDT & LEAH J SCHMIDT | | | 100150030 |
227 WASHINGTON AVE | P.S. & D.L. SCRABECK FAMILY TR | | | 100150050 |
338 BROADWAY AVE S | MATT R SAMUDIO & MARY L SAMUDIO | | | 343160010 |
1013 BROADWAY AVE S | VICTOR HUGO MONRROY-MENDOZA & LETICIA GONZALEZ-GONZALEZ | 1013 BROADWAY AVE S | 1013 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350050 |
307 5TH ST E | THOMAS R HESTNESS & LYNN A HESTNESS | 1015 BROADWAY AVE S | 1015 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350060 |
307 5TH ST E | THOMAS R HESTNESS & LYNN A HESTNESS | 1025 BROADWAY AVE S | 1025 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350070 |
2802 CAMPUS LN | CHAPEAU SHORES 6TH TOWNHOUSE | CAMPUS LN | CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343050060 |
1036 NEWTON AVE S | BRADY D JONES & WENDY J JONES | 1036 NEWTON AVE S | 1036 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350090 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1030 NEWTON AVE S | 1030 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350100 |
806 TROY RD APT 114 | ERNESTO LOPEZ C/O VIRGINIA HERRERA | 1039 BROADWAY AVE S | 1039 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350080 |
PO BOX 242 108 2ND ST S | TIM DITTMAR & ELIZABETH MARKS | 280 EUCLID ST | 280 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210020100 |
288 EUCLID ST | KYLE M WHELAN & WHITNEY P ADAMS | 288 EUCLID ST | 288 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210020090 |
1022 NEWTON AVE S | THOMAS C WENTZLER | 1022 NEWTON AVE S | 1022 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350120 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY JOHNSON | 1027 NEWTON AVE S | 1027 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350330 |
1029 NEWTON AVE S | NICHOLAS D JOHNSON | 1029 NEWTON AVE S | 1029 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350340 |
1035 NEWTON AVE S | TAMMY M HAMBERG | 1035 NEWTON AVE S | 1035 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350350 |
P O BOX 134 | DONALD F FREDRICKSON & REBECCA FREDRICKSON | | GLENVILLE | 273020080 |
1034 VIRGINIA PL | BRIAN K DRESCHER JR & KRISTINA M DRESCHER | 1034 VIRGINIA PL | 1034 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350360 |
1030 VIRGINIA PL | JULIE E DIAZ | 1030 VIRGINIA PL | 1030 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350370 |
BOX 1001 | CHERYL Y LIEN & RANDY S (ATTIG)THOMPSON | | ALBERT LEA | 343250040 |
1026 VIRGINIA PL | CURTISS L IHME C/O ROBERT C IHME | 1026 VIRGINIA PL | 1026 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350380 |
214 4TH ST E | ROXANNA MAE BELLRICHARD | 214 4TH ST E | 214 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350560 |
1011 VIRGINIA PL | LORI M MALEPSY ETAL | 1011 VIRGINIA PL | 1011 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350570 |
1015 VIRGINIA PL | MICHAEL P STRIBLEY | 1015 VIRGINIA PL | 1015 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350580 |
1019 VIRGINIA PL | SCOTT R SAUKE & KATHY M SAUKE | 1019 VIRGINIA PL | 1019 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350590 |
1026 NEWTON AVE S | THOMAS J THOMPSON & MARCY K VIKTORA | 1026 NEWTON AVE S | 1026 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350110 |
66831 220TH ST | RAYMOND L ARMSTRONG & LEILANI ARMSTRONG | 264 EUCLID ST | 264 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210020110 |
248 EUCLID ST | CRAIG M WHELAN & TERRY L WHELAN | 248 EUCLID ST | 248 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210020120 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE | 240 EUCLID ST | 240 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210020130 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | STEPHANIE FETHKE | 1021 VIRGINIA PL | 1021 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350600 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY C JOHNSON & STEPHANIE L JOHNSON | 1027 VIRGINIA PL | 1027 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350610 |
1031 VIRGINIA PL | JASON L WEITZEL | 1031 VIRGINIA PL | 1031 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350620 |
24994 650TH AVE | JANE E SCHMIDT | | | 100160011 |
18978 JEWEL CT | BIFF PROPERTIES LLC | 1035 VIRGINIA PL | 1035 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350630 |
1036 JAMES AVE | BARBARA KAY HAMBERG | 1036 JAMES AVE | 1036 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350640 |
1020 JAMES AVE | MICHAEL J SELTUN HOUSE & LINDA J HOUSE | 1020 JAMES AVE | 1020 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350650 |
1018 JAMES AVE | JORGE LUIS HERRERA & NORMA ANGELICA DE HERREA | 1018 JAMES AVE | 1018 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350660 |
1016 JAMES AVE | NANCY JUDITH RIVERA IBARRA | 1016 JAMES AVE | 1016 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350670 |
310 4TH ST E | DONALD K HANSEN & SUZETTE L HANSEN | 310 4TH ST E | 310 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360040 |
306 4TH ST | CHERYL LYNN STILLINGS | 306 4TH ST E | 306 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360050 |
675 475TH ST | JEAN NELSON C/O BRIAN NELSON | | | 040340040 |
1016 FRANK HALL DR | THOMAS C O'ROURKE | 1001 JAMES AVE | 1001 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360060 |
1005 JAMES AVE | MICHELLE R CORTINAS | 1005 JAMES AVE | 1005 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360070 |
1822 VIKING AVE | JON BATTLESON | 1014 JAMES AVE | 1014 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350680 |
1009 JAMES AVE | JUDY M AMUNDSON | 1009 JAMES AVE | 1009 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360080 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLIED HEALTH CARE PRO SVC CO C/O VICTORIA MCGILL | 1013 JAMES AVE | 1013 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360090 |
1022 ST JOHN AVE | NICOLLE WILHITE | 1022 ST JOHN AVE | 1022 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360170 |
1020 ST JOHN AVE | JASON ROE | 1020 ST JOHN AVE | 1020 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360180 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | I-35 DEVELOPMENT CO | | | 343500070 |
82674 STATE LINE RD | JUDSON L THORSON & MEGAN J THORSON | | | 020340101 |
| | | | 343490020 |
1012 ST JOHN AVE | GERALD A CHAPMAN | 1012 ST JOHN AVE | 1012 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360200 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 020240010 |
1010 ST JOHN AVE | CHARLES A BEER JR | 1010 ST JOHN AVE | 1010 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360210 |
422 4TH ST E | MICHAEL SMITH | 422 4TH ST E | 422 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360350 |
418 4TH ST E | DANIEL S HALVORSEN | 418 4TH ST E | 418 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360360 |
414 4TH ST E | JAYNE E SPARK | 414 4TH ST E | 414 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360370 |
408 4TH ST E | BRIAN J GUY & SYLVIA GARCIA | 408 4TH ST E | 408 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360390 |
306 2ND ST E | GAIL SUSAN MARTIN | 1017 JAMES AVE | 1017 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360100 |
290 BROADWAY ST N | RICHARD D CHRISTENSEN & DARCY CHRISTENSEN | 290 BROADWAY ST N | 290 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030010 |
63809 200TH ST | PHILIP SCHMIDT | OUT BUILDINGS | OUT BUILDINGS | 100160013 |
1028 FRANK AVE | DUANE C LIND & SANDRA L LIND | 1028 FRANK AVE | 1028 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360520 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 343520210 |
22374 770TH AVE | DAVID M MILLER & CRYSTAL K MILLER | 22374 770TH AVE | 22374 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530140 |
1218 FRANK HALL DR | MICHELLE APRIL STANGELAND | 1026 FRANK AVE | 1026 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360530 |
1024 FRANK AVE | JAMES R MALEPSY & JOANN J MALEPSY | 1024 FRANK AVE | 1024 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360540 |
1016 FRANK AVE | KATHLEEN SKRYPEK ANTONE SKRYPEK | 1016 FRANK AVE | 1016 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360550 |
1008 FRANK AVE | DANIEL LEE & DEBORAH LEE | 1008 FRANK AVE | 1008 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360560 |
510 4TH ST E | KEVIN L ANTHONY & MICHELLE ANTHONY | 510 4TH ST E | 510 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360730 |
506 4TH ST E | VIRGINIA PETERSON & TONY YARBROUGH | 506 4TH ST E | 506 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360740 |
2400 CLAYTON AVE | MARIO LINARES VILLALVA | 1108 GENE ST | 1108 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910740 |
1013 ST JOHN AVE | WILLIS W MARKS | 1013 ST JOHN AVE | 1013 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360430 |
1013 1/2 ST JOHN AVE | DONNA LYNN CALLAHAN | 1013 ST JOHN AVE | 1013 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360450 |
1208 CEDAR AVE | OAKWOOD CONDOMINIUM C/O CRAIG HOIUM, TREASURER | 1208-1220 CEDAR AVE | 1208-1220 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 343650050 |
2940 CAMPUS DR | CHAPEAU SHORES 7TH TOWNHOME | 2940 CAMPUS DR | 2940 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343660030 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 610 4TH ST E | 610 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361080 |
| | | | 020280072 |
120 HOLWAY ST | REINDAL ELECTRIC INC | 123 EMERSON AVE | 123 EMERSON AVE ALDEN | 210030030 |
504 4TH ST E | LON W LIMESAND & TODD A LIMESAND | 504 4TH ST E | 504 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360750 |
1006 FRANK HALL DR | NICOLE T COLE | 1006 FRANK HALL DR | 1006 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361050 |
616 4TH ST E | COREY J WARD & KENDRA S WARD | 616 4TH ST E | 616 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361060 |
614 4TH ST | ALLAN D MARTINSON & JACQUELINE MARTINSON | 614 4TH ST E | 614 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361070 |
608 4TH ST | ROY G STENSRUDE & JANICE L RENCHIN | 608 4TH ST E | 608 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361090 |
403 RIDGE RD | WOOD PARK III TOWNHOME ASSN OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 343680040 |
1013 ST JOSEPH AVE | JEREMY A & LAURA L YOUNG | 1013 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1013 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361130 |
1208 CEDAR AVE | CRAIG HOIUM & JAN HOIUM | 601 5TH ST E | 601 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361150 |
1019 ST JOSEPH | JACOB H ALLEN & AMANDA ALLEN | 1019 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1019 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361160 |
617 5TH ST | RICHARD A HERFINDAHL & JEAN M HERFINDAHL | 617 5TH ST E | 617 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361210 |
203 SOUTH LN | BG 225 LLC | | | 344740030 |
P O BOX 65 | JAMES MCKENNA & PAMELA J MCKENNA | 258 BROADWAY ST N | 258 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030060 |
274 BROADWAY ST N | STEVEN SORENSEN & CANDACE L SORENSEN | 274 BROADWAY ST N | 274 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349981770 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | | | 100160030 |
22482 810TH AVE | GREGORY F MATSON TR | 22480 810TH AVE | 22480 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330071 |
403 RIDGE RD | WOOD PARK IV TOWNHOME ASSOC | | ALBERT LEA | 343680150 |
PO BOX 2 258 BROADWAY N | PAMELA MCKENNA & JAMES MCKENNA | 248 BROADWAY ST N | 248 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030071 |
232 BROADWAY ST N | BARBARA DAWN CARLSON | 232 BROADWAY ST N | 232 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030090 |
1201 4TH AVE S | MARIA LOPEZ & FRANCISCO LOPEZ | 619 5TH ST E | 619 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361220 |
623 5TH ST E | ROGER SAWIN | 623 5TH ST E | 623 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361230 |
625 5TH ST E | STEVEN SEBERSON & ANNETTE SEBERSON | 625 5TH ST E | 625 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361240 |
707 GIVINS LN | RUOYU ZHOU | 627 5TH ST E | 627 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361250 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1542 ASHLEY CT | 1542 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700400 |
1016 FRANK HALL DR | THOMAS C O'ROURKE | 1016 FRANK HALL DR | 1016 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361260 |
1014 FRANK HALL DR | JENNIFER HOISETH & JASON HOISETH | 1014 FRANK HALL DR | 1014 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361270 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069030020 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1102 FRANK HALL DR | 1102 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361450 |
1010 FRANK HALL DR | JAMES MODDERMAN & MARIAN MODDERMAN | 1010 FRANK HALL DR | 1010 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361280 |
216 BROADWAY N | ROGER D CHRISTENSEN & KATHERINE A CHRISTENSEN | 216 BROADWAY ST N | 216 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030110 |
116 WASHINGTON AVE | KENT W KLOCEK & ROBIN J OLSON | 116 WASHINGTON AVE | 116 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030120 |
| | | | 343720020 |
| | | | 343810210 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 343790120 |
122 WASHINGTON AVE | LEONARD G OLSON | 122 WASHINGTON AVE | 122 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030130 |
19354 630TH AVE | RADLEY L MILLER & LORI J MILLER | 19354 630TH AVE | 19354 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100160021 |
128 WASHINGTON AVE | ROBERT A NEWMAN & SHIRLEY NEWMAN | 128 WASHINGTON AVE | 128 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030140 |
630 5TH ST E | GORDON L LEWIS & MARTHA M LEWIS | 630 5TH ST E | 630 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361460 |
626 5TH ST | JAMES A REILAND | 626 5TH ST E | 626 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361470 |
624 5TH ST E | JOHN I LENZE & BARBARA A LENZE | 624 5TH ST E | 624 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361480 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 618 5TH ST E | 618 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361490 |
616 5TH ST E | TONY C FJELDBERG & SHELLEY FJELDBERG | 616 5TH ST E | 616 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361500 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343810120 |
615 6TH ST E | BRENDA A BENSON | 615 6TH ST E | 615 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361590 |
1411 SUNSET ST | DUSTIN BARR | 608 5TH ST E | 608 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361510 |
72331 239TH ST | KATH E POSSEHL | 611 6TH ST E | 611 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361570 |
613 6TH ST E | MATTHEW BAAS | 613 6TH ST E | 613 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361580 |
146 WASHINGTON AVE | MARY LOU PETERSEN TRUST | 146 WASHINGTON AVE | 146 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030170 |
101 HOLWAY ST | WADE M STEENE & CAROLINA N STEENE | 101 HOLWAY ST | 101 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 210030171 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 343880140 |
2735 CAMPUS LN | PATRICK R BERGEN & NANCY L BERGEN | | | 343850030 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170260141 |
152 WASHINGTON AVE | MARLENE M SEIPP | 152 WASHINGTON AVE | 152 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030180 |
P O BOX 62 | DANIEL HOLLUND | 158 WASHINGTON AVE | 158 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030190 |
169 HOLWAY ST | WILLIAM R HINTZ & CARIE R HINTZ | 169 HOLWAY ST | 169 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 210030201 |
166 WASHINGTON AVE | SCOTT R BUTE & LISA M BUTE | 166 WASHINGTON AVE | 166 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030210 |
621 6TH ST E | SI SI | 621 6TH ST E | 621 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361600 |
802 FRANK AVE | ERNEST J BERA | 20902 782ND AVE | 20902 782ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343930040 |
627 6TH ST E | NANCY KAY NEWMAN | 627 6TH ST E | 627 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361620 |
| | | | 344310230 |
631 6TH ST E | SCOTT E VINGE | 631 6TH ST E | 631 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361630 |
929 3RD AVE S | MITCHELL WADDING & GEORGIANA L WADDING | 633 6TH ST E | 633 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361640 |
623 6TH ST E | JUNITA HTOO | 623 6TH ST E | 623 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361610 |
180 WASHINGTON AVE | SCOTT GOMON & RAYLENE GOMON | 180 WASHINGTON AVE | 180 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030220 |
120 HOLWAY ST | HEATH D REINDAL & DIANA KAY REINDAL | | | 210030270 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344090010 |
46577 EVERGREEN LN | THOMAS L WETZELL | | | 100170011 |
185 HOLWAY ST | HERLUF K PEDERSEN ETAL RUTH A PEDERSEN TRUST | 185 HOLWAY ST | 185 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 210030280 |
275 SCOTTE LN | JEFFREY WICHMANN | 209 EMERSON AVE | 209 EMERSON AVE ALDEN | 210030290 |
2201 STEVENS ST APT 311 | MARJORY A HAMERSLY | 2201 STEVENS ST C311 | 2201 STEVENS ST C311 ALBERT LEA | 344103110 |
328 BROADWAY ST N | CORY GREEN | 328 BROADWAY ST N | 328 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030310 |
152 WASHINGTON AVE W | VERLE R SEIPP | | ALDEN | 210030350 |
P O BOX 321 | ALDEN UNITED METHODIST CHURCH | 186 WASHINGTON AVE | 186 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030360 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344220010 |
68979 290TH ST | JOHN J KNUTSON | | | 190290022 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 192 WASHINGTON AVE | 192 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030230 |
105 1ST AVE NE | BETH RADKE | 105 1ST AVE NE | 105 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260160060 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | | 300150013 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT E216 | VERLYN SMITH | 2201 STEVENS ST E216 | 2201 STEVENS ST E216 ALBERT LEA | 344102160 |
635 6TH ST E | EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GRACIA & DORA MORALES MOLINA RODRIGUEZ | 635 6TH ST E | 635 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361650 |
1203 SPARTAN AVE | BRIAN HULLOPETER | 1112 FRANK HALL DR | 1112 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361660 |
1122 FRANK HALL DR | GARY R CUNNINGHAM & DEBRA J CUNNINGHAM | 1122 FRANK HALL DR | 1122 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340361670 |
1762 PRIDE LN | MERLE W HENDRICKSON & PAMELA R HENDRICKSON | 1762 PRIDE LN | 1762 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130400 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344170060 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE A CLARK | 518 5TH ST E | 518 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361860 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 516 5TH ST E | 516 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361870 |
511 8TH ST SW | CATALYST HOLDINGS LLC | 514 5TH ST E | 514 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361880 |
1539 SOUTH SHORE DR | HARRIET J HEMENWAY | 210 COLUMBUS AVE | 210 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260190 |
| | | | 344310180 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 510 5TH ST E | 510 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361890 |
515 6TH ST E | DELMAR R SCHNOOR | 515 6TH ST E | 515 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361980 |
1110 ST JOSEPH | REBECA FARIAS DE PETERSON | 1110 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1110 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361990 |
416 RAILROAD AVE | BRADLEY A ANDERSON | | | 340492171 |
316 5TH ST E | MATTHEW MILLER | 316 5TH ST E | 316 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362100 |
13609 590TH AVE | ERIC D HUPER & KAYLA HUPER | | | 100170040 |
62457 200TH ST | BMR PORK FARM LLP | 19532 620TH AVE | 19532 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100170020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 344230040 |
P O BOX 194 | ORVAL H QUAM | 304 5TH ST E | 304 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362120 |
PO BOX 278 | THOMAS A WAYNE REV LIVING TR | | | 180030081 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1115 JAMES AVE | 1115 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362150 |
PO BOX 278 | THOMAS A WAYNE REV LIVING TR | | | 180030110 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344311260 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350010 |
415 WILLIAM ST E | SPELTZ GRAIN & COAL CO C/O RIVERSIDE OF MN INC | | | 346011810 |
312 5TH ST E | STEVEN BALL REVOCABLE TR | 312 5TH ST E | 312 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362110 |
211 7TH ST E | VIRGIL & MARDELLE O LOGE TRUST | 211 7TH ST E | 211 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362570 |
| | | | 344310540 |
PO BOX 278 | THOMAS A WAYNE REV LIVING TR | | | 180030112 |
| | | | 344310650 |
| | | | 344310800 |
| | | | 344310810 |
| | | | 344310860 |
| | | | 344310910 |
219 HOLWAY | JERRY JANZIG & LORI JANZIG | 218 WASHINGTON AVE | 218 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030370 |
110 N BROADWAY ST | R & R LIMITED LIABILITY CO | 110 BROADWAY ST N | 110 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210040040 |
P O BOX 266 | ALDEN CONCRETE PRODUCTS INC C/O JEFFREY A JOHNSON | 160 BROADWAY ST N | 160 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210040090 |
| | | | 344320181 |
171 2ND AVE W | STEVEN C NEWMAN & CHERYL A NEWMAN | 182 BROADWAY ST N | 182 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210040100 |
22509 770TH AVE | GARY A & TRUDY F ROGERT TRUST | 22509 770TH AVE | 22509 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400070 |
207 7TH ST E | CASEY L FREDEN | 207 7TH ST E | 207 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362580 |
| | | | 090130042 |
| | | | 346012510 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1224 JAMES AVE | 1224 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362590 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346011300 |
22601 770TH AVE | DAVID RAY SCHLARBAUM | 22601 770TH AVE | 22601 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400020 |
22538 770TH AVE | LAURA E MCKIBBEN | 22538 770TH AVE | 22538 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344410030 |
1216 JAMES AVE | CHRISTOPHER T GILBERTSON | 1216 JAMES AVE | 1216 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362600 |
2324 RIVENDELL LN | KIRK EUGENE GREV IRR TR | 1206 JAMES AVE | 1206 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362610 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 1202 JAMES AVE | 1202 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362620 |
236 MAIN ST E | KEVIN SCHEWE JR | 188 BROADWAY N | 188 BROADWAY N ALDEN | 210040110 |
118 MAIN ST W | RONALD D JAHNKE & COLLEEN M JAHNKE | 134 MAIN ST W | 134 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210040140 |
278 MAIN ST | GARY E & EUNICE J NEWMAN TRUST | 278 MAIN ST E | 278 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050010 |
260 MAIN ST E | MARTY A JOHNSON & PEGGY J JOHNSON | 260 MAIN ST E | 260 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050020 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | 301 CLARK ST W | 301 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 346011100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 105 NEWTON AVE N | 105 NEWTON AVE N ALBERT LEA | 346012700 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012630 |
254 MAIN ST E | KEVIN L MONTA | 254 MAIN ST E | 254 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050030 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 346210010 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR CO C/O UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO | | | 346070600 |
| VICTOR C ANDERSON | | | 346070850 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346140080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346150010 |
1209 VIRGINIA PL | ELAINE A MALAKOWSKY | 1209 VIRGINIA PL | 1209 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340362640 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590030 |
1207 VIRGINIA PL | TROY CHRISTENSEN | 1207 VIRGINIA PL | 1207 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340362660 |
| | | | 020340111 |
236 MAIN ST E | KEVIN R SCHEWE & TRINIDAD E SCHEWE | 236 MAIN ST | 236 MAIN ST ALDEN | 210050050 |
646 6TH ST E | JANE M KNUTSON | 646 6TH ST E | 646 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362800 |
625 JAMES AVE | ALBERT LEA COMMUNITY CHILD CARE CENTER INC | 605 JAMES AVE | 605 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 346320400 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 642 6TH ST E | 642 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362810 |
624 6TH ST E | JUDITH A CARROLL | 624 6TH ST E | 624 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362870 |
622 6TH ST E | MATTHEW R QUINTANILLA | 622 6TH ST E | 622 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362880 |
618 6TH ST E | AMBER JACOBS | 618 6TH ST E | 618 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362890 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346660020 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | | | 347090010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347170040 |
929 LAKEVIEW BLVD | SHORELANDS INC | | | 347290060 |
P O BOX 194 | ORVAL QUAM & JANET I QUAM | | | 030340081 |
| | | | 070080032 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347290070 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347360010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347390200 |
2021 MAIN ST W | FAMILY Y OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347410060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347410080 |
1965 BROADWAY AVE S | ALBERT LEA JEHOVAH WITNESS KINGDOM HALL | 1965 BROADWAY AVE S | 1965 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346750030 |
204 FOUNTAIN ST | CHRIST CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | 204 FOUNTAIN ST | 204 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 347240060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 400 STATE HWY 13 | 400 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 347280010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 400 STATE HWY 13 | 400 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 347290040 |
236 MAIN ST E | KEVIN R SCHEWE & TRINIDAD E SCHEWE | 236 MAIN ST E | 236 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050060 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 224 MAIN ST E | 224 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050080 |
918 GARFIELD AVE | GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH | 918 GARFIELD AVE | 918 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 347800500 |
924 BRIDGE AVE | ZION EVAN LUTHERN CONG | 924 BRIDGE AVE | 924 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 347870040 |
| LYLE V NELSON | | | 347800200 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 347850010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347870010 |
20 12TH ST W | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF MILITARY AFFAIRS | | | 347930010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348120010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348120100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348120130 |
71658 154TH ST | WAYNE A & SANDRA PIEPER TRUST | | | 040020061 |
| ALICE HINTZ ETAL | | | 347800350 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 011110050 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 347930020 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | 211 RICHWAY DR W | 211 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 348120090 |
133 EUCLID AVE | CAROL M MARTH | 133 EUCLID ST | 133 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210050130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348550010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348550080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348560110 |
1213 GENE AVE | STANLEY E HERSHEY & LOLA G HERSHEY | | | 348560150 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348750120 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348810010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 349450030 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | | | 100180040 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | | | 100180041 |
P O BOX 296 | HEMMINGSENS TRANSFER INC | | ALDEN | 210050140 |
| | | | 341110010 |
| | | | 131110120 |
10302 665TH AVE | TODD A NELSON | | | 050360021 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 131110030 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 171110040 |
75225 255TH ST | DAVID PETERSON | 75225 255TH ST | 75225 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 139980070 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 349730040 |
1615 BRIDGE AVE APT 114 | VIRGINIA F NEISEN ETAL C/O RICHARD HACKER | | | 050340021 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 349930100 |
| | | | 341110020 |
573 RIDGE RD | MODEL TEN LLC | | | 010190080 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 031110020 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD, SUITE 900 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA C/O US FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE | | | 030300040 |
83680 230TH ST | RICELAND TOWNSHIP BARB LYSNE CLERK | | | 010371120 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371840 |
501 OAK BLVD | JANET M HAMBERG(MILLER) ETAL | 86744 140TH ST | 86744 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010080090 |
13284 875TH AVE | CLIFFORD D PETERSON | 13284 875TH AVE | 13284 875TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010160090 |
309 MILLER DR | MERTON MILLER & EDITH MILLER | 12371 880TH AVE | 12371 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010210060 |
12667 890TH AVE | TODD OAKLAND | 12667 890TH AVE | 12667 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010220010 |
12067 890TH AVE | KAYLA BUNDY & COLE EARL | 12067 890TH AVE | 12067 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010220041 |
107 6TH ST N | KATHLEEN HANSON ETAL | 87778 110TH ST | 87778 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010280040 |
89861 110TH ST | TODD E OAKLAND & MICHELLE OAKLAND | 89861 110TH ST | 89861 110TH ST LYLE | 010350010 |
18877 620TH AVE | CHANCE M CARLSON & BRITTANY D CARLSON | 18877 620TH AVE | 18877 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100190010 |
1601 CRYSTAL DR | DALE CHRISTOPHERSON & JANE CHRISTOPHERSON | 29189 STATE HWY 13 | 29189 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190280051 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL MATZ | OUT BUILDING & BINS | OUT BUILDING & BINS HAYWARD | 120280013 |
1001 BLUNT PARKWAY | NORTHWOOD COOPERATIVE ELEVATOR C/O VIAFIELD | 90334 3RD ST | 90334 3RD ST LONDON | 010400140 |
14496 840TH AVE | CHARLES DAVID TUTTLE & LORI LYNN OAKLAND | 14496 840TH AVE | 14496 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020120060 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 271110031 |
809 MAPLE HILL DR #A4 | VIOLET LANG | | | 070080132 |
11831 903RD AVE | BRADFORD H ROSDAHL | 11831 903RD AVE | 11831 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400070 |
521 RIVER RD | LOWELL NELSON | | | 020170010 |
11677 903RD AVE | NANCY L GERMAIN & LEONARD M GERMAIN | 11677 903RD AVE | 11677 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400400 |
82060 150TH ST | ZACHARY ADAMS | 82060 150TH ST | 82060 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020030052 |
81318 215TH ST | MICHAEL BJORKLUND & JACQUELINE BJORKLUND | 14048 795TH AVE | 14048 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020070041 |
84676 140TH ST | ROLAND L SENNE JR & REBECCA S SENNE | 84676 140TH ST | 84676 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020120070 |
83718 130TH ST | LAMAR H PETERSEN | 83718 130TH ST | 83718 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140030 |
12934 810TH AVE | IMOGENE L WOODHOUSE | 12934 810TH AVE | 12934 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020210041 |
11418 820TH AVE | MARK A HANSON & JEANNIE ALLEN | 11418 820TH AVE | 11418 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020270031 |
80707 110TH ST | NALLELY VAZQUEZ PEREZ | 80707 110TH ST | 80707 110TH ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320170 |
63322 180TH ST | STACY S STEELE REVOC LIV TRUST | 18133 620TH AVE | 18133 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100200020 |
18306 620TH AVE | DAVID M LANGRUD BIRGITT J LANGRUD | 18306 620TH AVE | 18306 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100200031 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020250050 |
1615 BRIDGE AVE APT 145 | MARJORIE L LAU TRUST | | | 020340011 |
16753 630TH AVE | BETH K WILDER | | | 100320011 |
P O BOX 427 | MISGEN AUTO PARTS, INC | 80658 120TH ST | 80658 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020200080 |
10741 797TH AVE | JONATHAN C BERRY & JESSICA L BERRY | 10741 797TH AVE | 10741 797TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310041 |
15451 760TH AVE | GARY L LARSON & TERI L LARSON | 15451 760TH AVE | 15451 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030040070 |
93 CRYSTAL VIEW CIR | SCOTT HOYT & TAMI HOYT | | | 030220121 |
73749 160TH ST | JOSEPH A KABRUD & CONNIE L KABRUD | 73749 160TH ST | 73749 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030060110 |
77792 137TH ST | MICHAEL WALLIN | 77792 137TH ST | 77792 137TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140010 |
77185 135TH ST | ROBERT EDWARD ALLEN | 77185 135TH ST | 77185 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140120 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 020370020 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | 10981 RAILROAD ST | 10981 RAILROAD ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 039350030 |
1000 3RD AVE N | SCOTT STUCKY | 10878 MAIN ST | 10878 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400240 |
344 MAIN ST E | STEVEN W SCHOPPERS & BARBARA A SCHOPPERS | 344 MAIN ST E | 344 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050220 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | | | 040020101 |
16392 640TH AVE | ALEX R MARSCHALK & JULIE A MARSCHALK | | | 100200071 |
16392 640TH AVE | ALEX R MARSCHALK & JULIE A MARSCHALK | | | 100200072 |
305 N GRANT | DEBORAH LOUISE TSURUTA ETAL | | | 040220070 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 049100010 |
11320 760TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS | 11320 760TH AVE | 11320 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030270061 |
15538 720TH AVE | DUSTIN J WHITE | 15538 720TH AVE | 15538 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010100 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | 16002 710TH AVE | 16002 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040020102 |
3425 BLAISDELL AVE | MINA ELIZABETH BLYLY-STRAUSS | 62487 190TH ST | 62487 190TH ST ALDEN | 100200070 |
178 RIDGE ST | DONNA J BIDNE TRUST | 178 RIDGE ST | 178 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 241000051 |
10871 755TH AVE | MELANIE R NELSON C/O MELANIE R ALDRICH | | | 040310020 |
64090 170TH ST | BEAR LAKE CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: GEORGE WICHMANN | | | 049040020 |
10641 GOLDEN OAKS DR | JANE M SONNENBERG REVOC TRUST | | | 050060010 |
414 RIDGE ROAD | ARNOLD VENEM & MARY ANN VENEM | | | 082500010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | 20351 800TH AVE | 20351 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070070192 |
62629 200TH ST | BRIAN CARROLL JACOBS | 116 POWERS AVE N | 116 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210050270 |
12570 840TH AVE | STEVEN B MEINCKE | 12570 840TH AVE | 12570 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020240050 |
1518 HIGHVIEW TRL | DUANE L & BETTY PETERSON TRUST | | | 040250051 |
| | | | 181110120 |
72582 110TH ST | JONATHAN POPE & REBEKAH POPE | 72582 110TH ST | 72582 110TH ST EMMONS | 040250050 |
68872 115TH ST | RANDY L MATTSON & BERNICE M MATTSON | 68872 115TH ST | 68872 115TH ST EMMONS | 040290031 |
13778 610TH AVE | JEANETTE M MONSON | 62980 150TH ST | 62980 150TH ST ALDEN | 050050030 |
14978 670TH AVE | MATTHEW J WATKINS & KELLY J WATKINS | 14978 670TH AVE | 14978 670TH AVE ALDEN | 050120050 |
18199 640TH AVE | DONALD E LARSON & NANCY B LARSON | 18199 640TH AVE | 18199 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100210011 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100210020 |
99 5TH ST | DOUGLAS FALLGATTER & GLORIA FALLGATER | | | 050290053 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | | 050330020 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL TURF FARMS | | | 050340060 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 060200040 |
86904 200TH ST | LYLE FAMILY FARMS | | | 060210030 |
165 EUCLID ST | GARY L GABRIEL & LINDA J GABRIEL | 165 EUCLID ST | 165 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210050300 |
272 MAIN ST E | KORY L NEWMAN & AMY M NEWMAN | 272 MAIN ST E | 272 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050310 |
64941 130TH ST | SANDRA S KILEN | 64941 130TH ST | 64941 130TH ST EMMONS | 050220021 |
11124 610TH AVE | DARLENE M ANDERSON | 11124 610TH AVE | 11124 610TH AVE KIESTER | 050300080 |
64461 110TH ST | BRANDON D LOYD | 64461 110TH ST | 64461 110TH ST EMMONS | 050340020 |
13606 630TH AVE | MANSFIELD TOWNSHIP C/O BRADLEY HARIG | 62738 150TH ST | 62738 150TH ST ALDEN | 059050010 |
| | | OAKLAND | 060020031 |
20848 880TH ST | MARK A SEVERTSON & MICHAEL ROGER SEVERTSO | 86442 200TH ST | 86442 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060080070 |
12174 840TH AVE | DORENNE HANSEN ETAL C/O MICHAEL & DORENNE HANSEN | | | 020250061 |
P O BOX 596 | K & A VENTURES LLC | 88032 190TH ST | 88032 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060150032 |
90202 185TH ST | RICHARD PEDERSEN & MARCIA PEDERSEN | 90202 185TH ST | 90202 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060240061 |
6599 CTY 38 NW | DELORES R MOE C/O JACKIE MOE | | | 110130090 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 069030040 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W220 | NANCY PETRAN C/O MARY ANN PETRAN | | | 070090020 |
14450 592ND AVE | DARLENE R ALBRECHT | | | 070120020 |
1413 BROADWAY AVE S | BARBARA NATHANSON ETAL C/O HARRY NYENHUIS | | | 070290010 |
17566 850TH AVE | ADAM D FREDRICKSON & LINDY S FREDRICKSON | 17566 850TH AVE | 17566 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060300031 |
87861 170TH ST | BRODY J JENSEN | 87861 170TH ST | 87861 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060330010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | 87750 I-90 | 87750 I-90 ALBERT LEA | 069040071 |
82204 CO RD 46 | CHAD W IVERSON & JAYNE E BUCKLIN | 82204 CO RD 46 | 82204 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070030130 |
81681 200TH ST | JESSICA M BRANDT & RYAN BRANDT | 81681 200TH ST | 81681 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070160060 |
1820 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARLYS J STEELE & MARLYS J STEELE TRUST | | | 100110030 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 070220091 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF REVENUE | 79309 I-90 | 79309 I-90 ALBERT LEA | 079060020 |
63743 190TH ST | BRENT J KELLER & PAMELA M KELLER | 63743 190TH ST | 63743 190TH ST ALDEN | 100210021 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | 82720 215TH ST | 82720 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070030090 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079020030 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020020062 |
18255 US HWY 69 | O & L HOLDLINGS, LLC | | | 080190260 |
PO BOX 7467 ATTN: TAX DEPT | BRESNAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO | 19940 767TH AVE | 19940 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080150160 |
703 W 9TH ST | DEREK OVERLAND & KRISTIN OVERLAND | | | 081300015 |
277 EUCLID ST | BRANDON JUKULEN | 263 EUCLID ST | 263 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060040 |
18244 US HWY 69 | LARRY L SCHROADER & MARY E SCHROADER | 18244 US HWY 69 | 18244 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190030 |
2190 LINCOLN AVE S | DOUGLAS L EVANS | 509 11TH ST W | 509 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200280 |
18255 US HWY 69 | O & L HOLDLINGS, LLC | 74146 180TH ST | 74146 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080200360 |
17342 US HWY 65 | FRANK ALBERT BUCHANAN | 17342 US HWY 65 | 17342 US HWY 65 ALBERT LEA | 080270050 |
63369 190TH ST | JESSE W KRICK | 63369 190TH ST | 63369 190TH ST ALDEN | 100210040 |
2008 BIMELICH LN | SCOTT L SCHROADER | | | 080400220 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089500010 |
| HARVEY C SORENSEN | | | 089230030 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY WANGEN | | | 082690010 |
| RUDOLPH MAYER & MABEL A MAYER | | | 089030020 |
| | | | 260280020 |
80747 RIVER RD | DONALD C FLATNESS & JANET M FLATNESS | 80747 RIVER RD | 80747 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020170021 |
11950 820TH AVE | LAWRENCE PETER SCHROER JR & TRACY E SCHROER | 11950 820TH AVE | 11950 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020270021 |
607 11TH ST W | LEO F YOST & MARSHA YOST | 607 11TH ST W | 607 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200030 |
73215 180TH ST | CLAY M CULBERTSON | 73215 180TH ST | 73215 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080300030 |
21409 700TH AVE | JEREMY D DAGNER | 21409 700TH AVE | 21409 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090040190 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 090060020 |
311 VINEHURST AVE | DEBORAH K KAUFMAN | | | 090220070 |
311 VINEHURST AVE | DEBORAH K KAUFMAN | | | 090270080 |
19834 720TH AVE | BARBARA J OCHS & RICHARD D OCHS | | | 090130052 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | | | 090350051 |
2201 STEVENS ST #311 | MARJORY A HAMERSLY | 81927 120TH ST | 81927 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280010 |
72272 CO RD 46 | RYAN WALTERS | 72272 CO RD 46 | 72272 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120090 |
638 PARK AVE E | JEFFREY D CLAUSSEN & JULIE A CLAUSSEN | 17725 705TH AVE | 17725 705TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090270021 |
19475 724TH AVE | MICHAEL LEE & ERIN MCCORMICK LEE | 19475 724TH AVE | 19475 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090504030 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | 72300 GREY FAWN DR | 72300 GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090830030 |
334 EUCLID ST | KIMBERLY A SOOST | 334 EUCLID ST | 334 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210070090 |
806 TROY RD APT 114 | ERNESTO LOPEZ C/O VIRGINIA HERRERA | | | 090602050 |
72273 220TH ST | SCOTT A HANNA & STACEY B HANNA | | | 090603010 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | | | 090880060 |
60 BEACHWOOD AVE | CHARLES T BEALL ETAL C/O HELEN T BEALL | | | 100050020 |
7284 ANGELHOLM RD | JUDITH CAMPBELL & SHELLY HANSEN | | | 100190030 |
1804 6TH ST NW | MARK REBELEIN | | | 100220020 |
20359 630TH AVE | JEREMY L GRUNZKE & AURORA A GRUNZKE | 20359 630TH AVE | 20359 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100080051 |
64417 CO RD 46 | KIMBERLY J MACARTHUR | 64417 CO RD 46 | 64417 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100100090 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | 18681 650TH AVE | 18681 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100220011 |
80687 2ND AVE | MAVIS BEIGHLEY C/O STEVEN BEIGHLEY | 80665 2ND AVE | 80665 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320130 |
17244 620TH AVE | DEBRA L JENSEN | 17244 620TH AVE | 17244 620TH AVE WALTERS | 100290021 |
65838 160TH ST | LUVERNE E SCHULTZ & CAROL J SCHULTZ | 65838 160TH ST | 65838 160TH ST ALDEN | 100350090 |
87665 255TH ST | KENNETH VIKTORA | 87665 255TH ST | 87665 255TH ST AUSTIN | 110160120 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 27975 890TH AVE | 27975 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030080 |
614 6TH ST E | LUCINA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ | 614 6TH ST E | 614 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362900 |
615 7TH ST E | CODY D HOLLUND | 615 7TH ST E | 615 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362910 |
19269 800TH AVE | BRUCE A OLSON | | | 070320060 |
2016 CEDAR LAKE PARKWAY | OASIS PARTNERSHIP LLP | | | 110180050 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119140030 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 119350060 |
87769 235TH | TIMOTHY SCOTT INGVALDSON | 87769 235TH ST | 87769 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280070 |
| | | | 030250120 |
23967 902ND AVE | KURT ROGER JORGENSON | 23967 902ND AVE | 23967 902ND AVE AUSTIN | 110250050 |
86374 230TH ST | FRANCES M FYNBO TRUST | 86374 230TH ST | 86374 230TH ST OAKLAND | 110290060 |
22918 855TH AVE | PEGGY ROCKOW & CAREY SLEGH | 22918 855TH AVE | 22918 855TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 110310012 |
87892 225TH ST | JOSHUA H DAVIS | 87892 225TH ST | 87892 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110330021 |
22939 890TH AVE | RONALD E HANSON & NANCY J HANSON | 22939 890TH AVE | 22939 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110340150 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | 90910 220TH ST | 90910 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110360100 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | 84539 STATE HWY 251 | 84539 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120010021 |
PO BOX 197 | KRAAY BROTHERS INC C/O EVA POSTHUMUS | | | 120020010 |
P O BOX 186 | EKK PROPERTIES, LLC | | | 120250042 |
25259 BLAINE AVE | MATTHEW E BRAUN ETAL C/O JENNY BRAUN | | | 120040121 |
89188 220TH ST | MELISSA PITZ & AARON LARSON | 89188 220TH ST | 89188 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501140 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | DORIS I REYNEN TRUST C/O STEVEN REYNEN | | | 120140100 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120400120 |
78998 292ND ST | THOMAS S LENORT | | | 130020200 |
72001 255TH ST | ADRIAN C JENSEN TRUST C/O SCOTT MORREIM | | | 130050020 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TR & JUDY M CHRISTENSEN REV TR | | | 130070060 |
64502 130TH ST | LYNN WASMOEN | 64252 180TH ST | 64252 180TH ST ALDEN | 100220040 |
75501 270TH ST | KENNETH JOHN NELSON | 75501 270TH ST | 75501 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130090010 |
83552 270TH ST | MICHAEL LEE DAMMEN | 83552 270TH ST | 83552 270TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120020121 |
81444 265TH ST | JEREMIAH SEVERTSON & KAYLINN SEVERTSON | 81444 265TH ST | 81444 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120090011 |
23086 820TH AVE | LUC J BOVENS & BARBARA TENNIS | 22502 820TH AVE | 22502 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120340060 |
25404 810TH AVE | WILLIAM R UMSTEAD & MARY E PACKER-UMSTEAD | 25404 810TH AVE | 25404 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120600010 |
29778 835TH AVE | JARED J KORBEL | 29778 835TH AVE | 29778 835TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170260080 |
705 GARFIELD AVE | BETH GOODMAN | | | 100220060 |
4853 RTE 52 GROVE RD | GARY M HEAP TRUST ETAL | | | 120290010 |
8500 NORMANDALE LAKE BLVD STE 2110 | TIMOTHY R DUNCAN & SUSAN L DUNCAN | | | 120400240 |
32655 830TH AVE | RANDY THOMPSON | | | 130010072 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | | | 140020060 |
705 9TH AVE SE | LOREN K MARKESON ETAL | | | 130170031 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | 67650 110TH ST | 67650 110TH ST EMMONS | 040300051 |
24529 820TH AVE | GERALD L HANSON & ANNE HANSON | 24529 820TH AVE | 24529 820TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120210100 |
13441 810TH AVE | TIMOTHY D HAUGE & KIMBERLY A HENGESTEG | 13441 810TH AVE | 13441 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020170071 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | 74124 245TH ST | 74124 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200160 |
7402 YELLOWTAIL DR #102 | LANCE BIERI HENRICHSEN | 24201 790TH AVE | 24201 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240040 |
22739 790TH AVE | JORDAN C HENRY | 22739 790TH AVE | 22739 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130360100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131400010 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 139210010 |
449 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID H RICHARDS | | | 170080210 |
20975 794TH AVE | RICHARD MANGES & PEGGY L MANGES | | | 130260063 |
1610 GATEWAY DR | GLEN I JUVELAND & LEANN JUVELAND | | | 131550040 |
P O BOX 194 | ORVAL H QUAM | 619 7TH ST E | 619 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362920 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN | | | 140020070 |
1005 3RD PL NW | PATRICIA A KAST & LESLIE F LACANNE | | | 140030080 |
621 7TH ST E | ROSALINDA CANO | 621 7TH ST E | 621 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362930 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140200061 |
355 S BROADWAY | ELISA HAACKE | 355 BROADWAY ST S | 355 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080090 |
22426 733RD AVE | TAMMY S MCDONALD & BETTY RANDALS | 22426 733RD AVE | 22426 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130600020 |
26616 708TH AVE | TRACIE L SANDEN & RICHARD W ROBERTS | 26616 708TH AVE | 26616 708TH AVE ALDEN | 140100110 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | WISCONSIN POWER & LIGHT CO C/O ALLIANT ENERGY TAX DEPT | 70859 270TH ST | 70859 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140100112 |
70388 255TH ST | NICHOLAS P FARRIS & HAYLEY R FARRIS | 70388 255TH ST | 70388 255TH ST ALDEN | 140150020 |
120 HOLWAY ST | REINDAL ELECTRIC INC | | ALDEN | 210090030 |
70993 190TH AVE | KRUEGER EXCAVATING ALBERT LEA | | | 140210081 |
7740 WINDERMERE ST S | JOAN C WOLF & JAMES P STIELER | | | 140220090 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS G VANDEGRIFT | | | 140500030 |
3255 BLACKSTONE AVE S | JOANN M SCHULTZ ETAL | | | 140330050 |
10485 ALBERS TRAIL | DAVID W ALBERS | | | 150050010 |
54276 220TH ST | RICHARD RAIMANN LIVING TRUST | | | 150090020 |
105 BAY RD | JEAN THISIUS | | | 150170010 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | 26220 725TH AVE | 26220 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120091 |
21753 620TH AVE | BRUCE J NIEBUHR & WENDY J NIEBUHR | 116 1ST AVE W | 116 1ST AVE W ALDEN | 210090050 |
P O BOX 4 | CLAY B NELSON | 124 1ST AVE W | 124 1ST AVE W ALDEN | 210090060 |
22785 700TH AVE | SEAN BRINK & KRISTINE BRINK | 22785 700TH AVE | 22785 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140330090 |
204 2ND ST SW | BJM PROPERTIES LLC | 22598 700TH AVE | 22598 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140340021 |
73175 225TH ST | PHILIPPE G TOUPIN & MELLISA L TOUPIN | 73175 225TH ST | 73175 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140500070 |
72387 240TH ST | NEAL B WAIT & KERRI C WAIT | 72387 240TH ST | 72387 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140600040 |
P O BOX 323 | THOMAS A HUGHES | 202 BROADWAY S | 202 BROADWAY S ALDEN | 210100010 |
24093 660TH AVE | DANETH JUKULEN | 24093 660TH AVE | 24093 660TH AVE ALDEN | 150230070 |
68669 310TH ST | TIMOTHY R CLIFF & TAMARA A CLIFF | 68669 310TH ST | 68669 310TH ST HARTLAND | 190200011 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 146020021 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL ST | STEPHEN DELAHUNT LIVING TRUST C/O NORTHERN FARM MGT CO | | | 150330030 |
28933 872ND AVE | DIOCESE OF WINONA ST MARY CHUR C/O MICHELLE O'CONNOR | | | 160180060 |
P O BOX 325 | CARLSTON LUTHERAN CHURCH C/O CITY OF ALDEN | | | 159340010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159500020 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159500030 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | | | 160020090 |
85952 330TH ST | CAROL JEAN HOLMES | | | 160080022 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | | | 160100090 |
1452 ULUHAHA PL | TKO FARMS LLC C/O CHRIS L OLSEN | | | 160130010 |
623 7TH ST E | ARRON M JOHNSON | 623 7TH ST E | 623 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362940 |
224 BROADWAY ST S | BRYCE ADAMS | 224 BROADWAY ST S | 224 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210100020 |
61528 230TH ST | EUGENE THOMAS & ELAINE THOMAS | 61528 230TH ST | 61528 230TH ST ALDEN | 150300110 |
191 WATER ST | REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH | 64934 245TH ST | 64934 245TH ST ALDEN | 159220010 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | KELLI O'CONNOR | 33196 875TH AVE | 33196 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040073 |
29493 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | SANDRA A LARKOSKI & MARK J LARKOSKI | 29493 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 29493 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 160250010 |
629 7TH ST E | PHILLIP L SWENSRUD & SHARYN A SWENSRUD | 629 7TH ST E | 629 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362960 |
651 7TH ST E | AMANDA J IVERSON | 651 7TH ST E | 651 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340363000 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | | | 160210061 |
P O BOX 68 | CITY OF BLOOMING PRAIRIE | | | 160250020 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170070052 |
324 WILLIAM ST E | RANDALL JAY CIRKSENA JR | | | 170070080 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 160270020 |
P O BOX 154 | DANNY JACOBUSSE & JACQUELYN JACOBUSSE | | | 160400071 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN | | | 120020060 |
1912 BAIHLY HILLS DR SW | ANDERSON-PACK LIVING TRUST C/O RICHARD R PAVEK | | | 170110030 |
33298 LIBRARIAN LN | DENNIS L RICHARDS ETAL | | | 170200010 |
| JASON SULLIVAN 79503 298TH ST | | | 170300221 |
2956 232ND ST E | TIMOTHY C BRAUN | | | 170330110 |
647 E 7TH ST | MARK DENARDO | 647 7TH ST E | 647 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340363010 |
90720 STATE HWY 251 | JODY BERGLUND | 90720 STATE HWY 251 | 90720 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160360070 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 87194 STATE HWY 251 | 87194 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 160500022 |
14751 34TH AVE SE | JASON H MANGES & BRITTA MANGES | | ELLENDALE | 170030030 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | 83200 300TH ST | 83200 300TH ST ELLENDALE | 170230030 |
83092 290TH ST | TRAVIS WINTER | 83092 290TH ST | 83092 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170260140 |
P O BOX 986 | LEONE M FRIEDRICHSEN CREDIT TR C/O ROBIN HANSON | 79802 130TH ST | 79802 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020190010 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400060 |
6670 212TH ST | BERNARD MURPHY FARMS L.P. | | | 180100110 |
P O BOX 97 | FREEBORN CO APPLIANCE SALVAGE & DISPOSAL INC | | | 180250161 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 100260070 |
87685 210TH ST | ROGER A NORRIS & MARY B NORRIS | 87685 210TH ST | 87685 210TH ST OAKLAND | 060090040 |
18067 860TH AVE | ROBERT L VANPELT & JODI L VANPELT | 18067 860TH AVE | 18067 860TH AVE AUSTIN | 060190061 |
90498 170TH ST | DAVID R OLSEN & MICHELLE OLSEN | 90498 170TH ST | 90498 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060250040 |
33888 CO RD 45 | CHARLES C KEHNE & KARIN D KEHNE | 33888 CO RD 45 | 33888 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170050080 |
28619 810TH AVE | MATTHEW J DIEHL | 28619 810TH AVE | 28619 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320061 |
| | | ELLENDALE | 180130013 |
| | | ELLENDALE | 180130061 |
75270 270TH ST | CONNIE WILLIAMS & DANNY WILLIAMS | | | 130040082 |
31756 775TH AVE SW | DARIN J RHOADES & SUSAN T RHOADES | 31756 775TH AVE | 31756 775TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140091 |
31200 768TH AVE | MICHAEL R CALLAHAN | 31200 768TH AVE | 31200 768TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180150101 |
76372 283RD ST | THOMAS J GROENEWEG & KATHERINE M GROENEWEG | 76372 283RD ST | 76372 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180340060 |
204 CRESTWOOD DR | RICHARD N & BONITA SWANSON TR | | | 190130010 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 190160010 |
6358 PORTLAND AVE W | RICHARD L DONOVAN | | | 190260040 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON | | | 190290050 |
12828 210 TH AVE | DIANE J MILLER | | | 200010070 |
29259 762ND AVE | ANDREW A ATKINSON & RACHEL A MATSON | 29259 762ND AVE | 29259 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180270081 |
28170 785TH AVE | FRANKLIN E THOMPSON & KRISTIN C FERRIS | 28170 785TH AVE | 28170 785TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180360210 |
28980 675TH AVE | NICHOLAS ROLFING & NICHOLE ROLFING | 28980 675TH AVE | 28980 675TH AVE HARTLAND | 190300061 |
69195 290TH ST | JACOB R & HILLARY A STOCKWELL | 69195 290TH ST | 69195 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190330041 |
2057 90TH ST | DARRELL S FOLIE & KENNETH L FOLIE | 78320 STATE HWY 251 | 78320 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 180360240 |
33810 700TH AVE | SARAH STENCEL | 33810 700TH AVE | 33810 700TH AVE HARTLAND | 190030040 |
1727 HALE DR | ORLAND E & LAVONNE E LEE TRUST | | | 190030041 |
1726 KEYSTONE DR | CROWE FAMILY TRUST C/O CATHY J CROWE | | HARTLAND | 280120010 |
410 4TH ST E | SUZANNE M PARR | 290 BROADWAY ST S | 290 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210100050 |
43991 235TH AVE | ALAN T JOHNSON & LINDA A JOHNSON | | | 190360010 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100270022 |
7641 POTOMAC DR | MARVIN E GRUNZKE TRUST C/O PAUL M GRUNZKE | | | 200200030 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | | | 200230080 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 200330030 |
2015 CAPITAL LN | HANS J JENSEN ETAL C/O ALFRED J JENSEN | | | 200400020 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630210 |
17424 640TH AVE | GORDON YOST | 17424 640TH AVE | 17424 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100270011 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | | WELLS | 200230110 |
64728 284TH ST | DAVID A NUDDLEMAN | 64728 284TH ST | 64728 284TH ST WELLS | 200340030 |
28654 655TH AVE | MARK C ENGEL & KATHY E ENGEL | 28654 655TH AVE | 28654 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350210 |
129 1ST AVE W | MICHAEL D KRUGER & DAWN M KRUGER | 129 1ST AVE | 129 1ST AVE ALDEN | 210100060 |
28729 655TH AVE | BRUCE ALLAN SPILDE & VICKIE SPILDE | 28729 655TH AVE | 28729 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350130 |
145 1ST AVE W | JANELLE VANENGELENBURG | 153 1ST AVE | 153 1ST AVE ALDEN | 210100070 |
111 CLARK ST E | AKT 2016 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | PELICAN RD | PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400080 |
| | | | 342460091 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | 64090 170TH ST | 64090 170TH ST ALDEN | 100270031 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 155 1ST AVE | 155 1ST AVE ALDEN | 210100090 |
196 2ND AVE W | JAMIE S CHRISTIANSON | 196 2ND AVE W | 196 2ND AVE W ALDEN | 210100140 |
P O BOX 173 | LANCE FRANK & MARY A FRANK | 154 2ND AVE | 154 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210100150 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 220090080 |
1222 FRANK HALL DR | DEAN W HANSON & DIANE J HANSON | 1222 FRANK HALL DR | 1222 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340363021 |
1222 FRANK HALL DR | DEAN W HANSON & DIANE J HANSON | 1222 FRANK HALL DR | 1222 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340363030 |
1102 FRANK AVE | HEATHER RAE MOSES | 1102 FRANK AVE | 1102 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340370010 |
1106 FRANK AVE | MARTIN C KNOSS | 1106 FRANK AVE | 1106 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340370020 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS L BEENKEN | | | 130100061 |
1503 FRANK HALL DR | KENN ALAN REGISTER | 1114 FRANK AVE | 1114 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340370040 |
P O BOX 368 | CONGER MEAT MARKET LLC C/O JEREMY & DARCY JOHNSON | | | 230210060 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 237200020 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | 17553 640TH AVE | 17553 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100280020 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229020020 |
P O BOX 357 | MURIEL V WEYRUM TRUST C/O E & W DISTRIBUTING | 126 2ND AVE | 126 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210100170 |
304 BROADWAY ST S | JAMES H BAXLEY & APRIL M BAXLEY | 304 BROADWAY ST S | 304 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210110010 |
6983 UNIVERSITY AVE | DON LEON INC | | EMMONS | 241000021 |
148 2ND AVE | TRENT NELSON SPEC NEEDS TRUST C/O LORI J NELSON | 162 2ND AVE | 162 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210100160 |
148 2ND AVE | GARY M NELSON & LORI J NELSON | 148 2ND AVE SW | 148 2ND AVE SW ALDEN | 210100200 |
121 2ND AVE | JAMES A DOLTON & RENAE DOLTON | 121 2ND AVE | 121 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210110011 |
1120 FRANK AVE | KIM LUTHER DANG & TAMMY THANH DANG HUYNH | 1120 FRANK AVE | 1120 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340370050 |
| | | | 080180021 |
P O BOX 1475 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY RESOURCE ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 281110040 |
1113 EASTGATE | LI JIE NUAN | 403 6TH ST E | 403 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370090 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550150 |
1111 ST JOHN AVE | MONTE J SANTEE & LISA K SANTEE | 1111 ST JOHN AVE | 1111 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340370100 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550220 |
356 BROADWAY ST S | ALLEN D JENSEN & JULIE K JENSEN | 356 BROADWAY ST S | 356 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210110030 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 341804571 |
P O BOX 76 | DONALD JONES, JR | 388 BROADWAY ST S | 388 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210110040 |
330 BROADWAY AVE S | JERRY L REYERSON & MARY J RASMUSSEN | 330 BROADWAY ST S | 330 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210110020 |
333 EUCLID ST | CHARLES D NIEBUHR & THELMA C NEIBUHR | 333 EUCLID ST | 333 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120020 |
401 6TH ST E | JESSE BANGERT | 401 6TH ST E | 401 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370110 |
402 5TH ST E | KATHRYN PETERSON | 402 5TH ST E | 402 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370120 |
404 5TH ST | DOUGLAS A LEBARRON & RENATA LEBARRON | 404 5TH ST E | 404 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370130 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY C JOHNSON & STEPHANIE L JOHNSON | 406 5TH ST E | 406 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370140 |
PO BOX 1107 | AD-ART INC | 17486 US HWY 65 | 17486 US HWY 65 ALBERT LEA | 082400050 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080280124 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 281110050 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 279800060 |
63234 170TH ST | JACOB CLARK & LISA CLARK | 63234 170TH ST | 63234 170TH ST ALDEN | 100280051 |
420 5TH ST E | LACEY J PAGEL | 420 5TH ST E | 420 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370160 |
1518 ELM ST | ROGNESS PROPERTIES AL LLC | 416 5TH ST E | 416 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370150 |
2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | RODNEY SCHMIDT & KATHRYN SCHMIDT | | | 082600060 |
349 EUCLID ST | JEFFREY M THOFSON & CHERI M THOFSON | 349 EUCLID ST | 349 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120030 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 365 EUCLID ST | 365 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120040 |
389 EUCLID ST | JASON D HEMMINGSEN & TESSA A HEMMINGSEN | 373 EUCLID ST N | 373 EUCLID ST N ALDEN | 210120050 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 276000390 |
303 6TH ST E | LYNDON STINSON | 303 6TH ST E | 303 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340380010 |
307 6TH ST E | RODNEY L MATHIASON & DIANA MATHIASON | 307 6TH ST E | 307 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340380030 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1124 ST JOHN AVE | 1124 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340380040 |
1128 ST JOHN AVE | LOURDES ROSADO ORTIZ & JOSE LUIS COFRESI PACHECO | 1128 ST JOHN AVE | 1128 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340380050 |
1200 JAMES AVE | TONYA LEE TELLES | 1200 JAMES AVE | 1200 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340390080 |
63322 180TH ST | STACY S STEELE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 100290010 |
1108 JAMES AVE | DANIEL K GONZALEZ | 1108 JAMES AVE | 1108 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340390110 |
22137 733RD AVE | JOSEPH EISENMENGER & STEPHANIE EISENMENGER | 22137 733RD AVE | 22137 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310442 |
99 WALNUT ST E APT 2 | CAMRON HARMON | 305 6TH ST E | 305 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340380020 |
1104 JAMES AVE | ROBERT H JOHNSON & JOLYNN S JOHNSON | 1104 JAMES AVE | 1104 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340390120 |
2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | RODNEY SCHMIDT & KATHRYN SCHMIDT | | | 082600070 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT HEMMINGSEN & TANYA HEMMINGSEN | 207 HEMMINGSEN ST | 207 HEMMINGSEN ST ALDEN | 210120062 |
399 EUCLID ST | CHARLES T MAJERUS & ANITA M MAJERUS | 399 EUCLID ST | 399 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120060 |
| CROSS OF GLORY LUTHERAN | 401 CHURCH ST | 401 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 289170010 |
389 EUCLID ST | JASON D HEMMINGSEN & TESSA A HEMMINGSEN | 389 EUCLID ST | 389 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120061 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1121 NEWTON AVE S | 1121 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400050 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 1129 NEWTON AVE S | 1129 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400060 |
1203 NEWTON AVE S | JAY R SCHMIDT | 1203 NEWTON AVE S | 1203 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400070 |
71692 220TH ST | PHILLIP G PETERSEN | 1205 NEWTON AVE S | 1205 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400080 |
| CRI & PRR | | | 300800010 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CRI&PRR C/O UNION PACIFIC RR | | | 309180030 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | | | 340750410 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 150020025 |
304 LLOYD PL | JANUS PROPERTIES LLC | 1207 NEWTON AVE S | 1207 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400090 |
304 LLOYD PL | JANUS PROPERTIES LLC | 1209 NEWTON AVE S | 1209 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400100 |
389 EUCLID ST | JASON D HEMMINGSEN & TESSA A HEMMINGSEN | 389 EUCLID ST | 389 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120070 |
P O BOX 104 | STEVEN L WILLIAMS & SUZANNE WILLIAMS | 317 EUCLID ST | 317 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120090 |
410 EUCLID ST | VERYL SCHEWE & KATHLEEN SCHEWE | 410 EUCLID ST | 410 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210130010 |
418 EUCLID ST | DEAN ZABROCKI & TERI ZABROCKI | 418 EUCLID ST N | 418 EUCLID ST N ALDEN | 210130020 |
1219 NEWTON AVE S | FLORA J KARAU & THOMAS G KARAU | 1219 NEWTON AVE S | 1219 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400130 |
1122 VIRGINIA PL | COLTON RYG & JACQUELYN BRUEN | 1122 VIRGINIA PL | 1122 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340400180 |
1106 VIRGINIA PL | PATSY FUENTEZ | 1106 VIRGINIA PL | 1106 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340400210 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014970 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342420320 |
21888 DOUGLAS AVE | TIMOTHY J STAPLETON & MARY A STAPLETON | | | 090402020 |
21943 MOCCASIN RD | ROBERT SYVERTSON & VIRGINIA SYVERTSON | | | 090810110 |
1811 LINCOLN AVE S | WILLIAM M BUSSE & LESLIE A KAUP | 1213 NEWTON AVE S | 1213 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400120 |
125 MAIN ST W | TANNER BERGSTROM & CHRISTINA BERGSTROM | 125 MAIN ST W | 125 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330040020 |
201 7TH ST E | JOYCE J PETERSEN | 201 7TH ST E | 201 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340400150 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 109 WEST AVE | 109 WEST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340010500 |
1204 KENT AVE | MILTON F OST REV TRUST | | | 130360050 |
426 EUCLID ST BOX 174 | CARL RASMUSSEN & PAULETTE RASMUSSEN | 426 EUCLID ST | 426 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210130030 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON & LINDA S BRYSON | 434 EUCLID ST | 434 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210130040 |
243 WASHINGTON AVE | DAVID S SIME & DARCEY J SIME | 243 WASHINGTON AVE | 243 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210140010 |
235 WASHINGTON AVE | LINDSAY K TROSKA | 235 WASHINGTON AVE | 235 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210140020 |
512 HARRIET LN | ROBERT S SCRABECK ETAL | 227 WASHINGTON AVE | 227 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210140030 |
298 MASON AVE | PAUL GUENTHER ETAL C/O JANE KIRSCH | 298 MASON AVE | 298 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210140050 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | | | 082620081 |
1413 MARTIN RD | DAVID M HOFFMAN & NICOLE C HOFFMAN | | | 082620120 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630060 |
204 MASON AVE | ALAN P YOUNG | 204 MASON AVE | 204 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210140070 |
212 5TH ST E | RONALD L JOHNSON | 212 5TH ST E | 212 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340400220 |
24151 405TH ST | SARA M TOENGES & ITALO Y GOMEZ | 324 MAIN ST W | 324 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210150012 |
248 MASON AVE | SARAH D HERFENDAL | 248 MASON AVE | 248 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210140080 |
226 MASON AVE | CHARLES D HOVDE & LISA A HOVDE | 226 MASON AVE | 226 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210140090 |
270 MASON AVE | JON H DUNCAN & SANDRA D CLASSON | 270 MASON AVE | 270 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210140100 |
298 MASON AVE | PAUL GUENTHER ETAL C/O JANE KIRSCH | 298 MASON AVE | 298 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210140110 |
340 MAIN ST W | SHIRENE MIRELLI & RICHARD A MIRELLI JR | 340 MAIN ST W | 340 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210150010 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 332 MAIN ST | 332 MAIN ST ALDEN | 210150011 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREGORY S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | | | 082630300 |
308 MAIN ST W | EARL R ST CLAIR | 308 MAIN ST W | 308 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210150030 |
29872 800TH AVE | KARL SIDNEY MILLIRON | 1105 BROADWAY AVE S | 1105 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400410 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON THOSTENSON & DONNA THOSTENSON | | | 180170080 |
103 FRONT ST E | MARTY HERMAN | 1119 BROADWAY AVE S | 1119 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400440 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN P STEELE C/0 SCOTT STEELE | 1121 BROADWAY AVE S | 1121 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400450 |
278 MAIN ST W P O BOX 93 | DARYL M SCHROEDER | 278 MAIN ST W | 278 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210150040 |
P O BOX 266 | ALDEN CONCRETE PRODUCTS INC C/O JEFFREY A JOHNSON | MAIN ST W | MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210150050 |
3112 GOLF RD | NORTHLAND INVESTMENTS LLC C/O NORTHLAND RESTAURANT GROUP | 1155 BROADWAY AVE S | 1155 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400510 |
| | | | 040340032 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | 17733 630TH AVE | 17733 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100290050 |
1319 EASTGATE RD | O'CONNOR ELECTRIC, LLC | 1210 NEWTON AVE S | 1210 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400520 |
1206 NEWTON AVE S | DENNIS L NECHANICKY & BONNIE L NECHANICKY | 1206 NEWTON AVE S | 1206 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400530 |
932 FOUNTAIN ST W | PATRICK HARRIS & MOLLY TREBELHORN | 1204 NEWTON AVE S | 1204 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400540 |
201 VAN AMBER ST W | PAMELA SUE HOVERSON C/O PAMELA SUE WARRINER | 1126 NEWTON AVE S | 1126 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400560 |
1404 PENN AVE | RBN INC | | ALBERT LEA | 340400580 |
1223 JAMES AVE | LOIS A THIELE | 1223 JAMES AVE | 1223 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410090 |
301 7TH ST E | JAQUELIN MENDEZ | 301 7TH ST E | 301 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340410100 |
90251 240TH ST | JEREMY T IGOU & ROCHELLE A IGOU | 90251 240TH ST | 90251 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110250013 |
1224 ST JOHN AVE | JEFFREY PERHUS | 1224 ST JOHN AVE | 1224 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410130 |
102 MASON AVE | KRISTIN MICHAEL HARPHAM | 102 MASON AVE | 102 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150060 |
305 7TH ST E | GENE O JOEL & LYNN I JOEL | 305 7TH ST E | 305 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340410110 |
311 7TH ST E | CLIFF J ANDERSON & JODI C ANDERSON | 311 7TH ST E | 311 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340410120 |
1222 ST JOHN AVE | PAUL D AUSTIN | 1222 ST JOHN AVE | 1222 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410140 |
3507 HOEGER LN | MARILEE N GUSTITUS | 1218 ST JOHN AVE | 1218 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410150 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 1214 ST JOHN AVE | 1214 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410160 |
1210 ST JOHN AVE | TORI LYNN ANDERSON | 1210 ST JOHN AVE | 1210 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410170 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1206 ST JOHN AVE | 1206 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410180 |
1202 ST JOHN AVE | KELLY D BLAKE | 1202 ST JOHN AVE | 1202 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410190 |
1217 ST JOHN AVE | JAMIE MAY SCHWANDT | 1217 ST JOHN AVE | 1217 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420050 |
1219 ST JOHN AVE | EMILY BASEMAN | 1219 ST JOHN AVE | 1219 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420060 |
407 7TH ST E | LAURA M JOEL | 407 7TH ST E | 407 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340420080 |
412 6TH ST E | RANDALL W HOLTY & LORI MALEPSY-HOLTY | 412 6TH ST E | 412 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340420100 |
2225 EUNICE DR | SHG PROPERTIES LLC | 1215 ST JOHN AVE | 1215 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420040 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 134 MASON AVE | 134 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150100 |
118 MASON AVE | CURTIS L GUENTHER & LORELEI J PETERSON | 118 MASON AVE | 118 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150080 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 126 MASON AVE | 126 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150090 |
P O BOX 127 | T&M REAL ESTATE OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340700050 |
75405 240TH ST APT 233 | ELAINE M KLUENDER ETAL ELAINE M KLUENDER TRUST | | | 100300030 |
1713 STEVENS ST | REBEKAH C SOUSA | 142 MASON AVE | 142 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150110 |
150 MASON AVE | SHELLY M SIPPLE | 150 MASON AVE | 150 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150120 |
1713 STEVENS ST | JAMES P SOUSA & REBEKAH C F SOUSA | 166 MASON AVE | 166 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150130 |
408 6TH ST E | GENEVIEVE A KIRSCH | 408 6TH ST E | 408 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340420110 |
1222 FRANK AVE | RICHARD A RINGOEN & CORAL R RINGOEN | 1222 FRANK AVE | 1222 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340430010 |
1220 FRANK AVE | ROBERT P FRIDAY & GINGER R FRIDAY | 1220 FRANK AVE | 1220 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340430020 |
1218 FRANK AVE | NICKOLENA JOHNSON | 1218 FRANK AVE | 1218 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340430030 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 1206 FRANK AVE | 1206 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340430050 |
422 6TH ST E | THERESA J FRYDENLUND | 422 6TH ST E | 422 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340430060 |
1210 FRANK AVE | TODD A ANDERSON & MARCIE S REMAKEL | 1210 FRANK AVE | 1210 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340430040 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | | | 082670070 |
414 6TH ST E | JEREMY S HALL | 414 6TH ST E | 414 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340430070 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082690040 |
415 7TH ST E | JOHN A SCHULTHEIS | 415 7TH ST E | 415 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340430080 |
19753 767TH AVE | MATTHEW J BREUER & BRIGITTA L BREUER | | | 082690060 |
2309 GENE AVE | SHELLY M BURRELL C/O SHELLY BEAVER | 1206 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1206 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340450020 |
1210 ST JOSEPH AVE | HARRY L LACORE & JOLENE K LACORE | 1210 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1210 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340450040 |
514 6TH ST E | FRANCINE MONTEY | 514 6TH ST E | 514 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340450050 |
514 6TH ST E | FRANCINE MONTEY | 514 6TH ST E | 514 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340450060 |
1212 FRANK HALL DR | LYNNETTE HENDRICKSON & DUANE HENDRICKSON | 1212 FRANK HALL DR | 1212 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340460010 |
1214 FRANK HALL DR | PATRICK S FALKNER | 1214 FRANK HALL DR | 1214 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340460020 |
1218 FRANK HALL DR | MICHELLE APRIL STANGELAND | 1218 FRANK HALL DR | 1218 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340460030 |
320 E LIBERTY ST | SOUTH FRONT NETWORKS | 1202 9TH ST W | 1202 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 349990030 |
208 HILLCREST DR | ROY LEE QUAMME & PAMELA RENEA QUAMME | 208 HILLCREST DR | 208 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980810 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082700020 |
142 MAIN ST W | JORDAN J JANZIG & COURTNEY K JANZIG | 142 MAIN ST W | 142 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210040150 |
1221 ST JOSEPH AVE | DAVID BERGSTROM | 1221 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1221 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340470070 |
182 MASON AVE | MATTHEW D MUNSON | 182 MASON AVE | 182 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150140 |
612 6TH ST E | BRENDA ZAMORA | 612 6TH ST E | 612 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340470090 |
1308 FRANK HALL DR | SCOTT MARTIN & NANCY MARTIN | 1309 FRANK HALL DR | 1309 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480010 |
1308 FRANK HALL DR | SCOTT MARTIN & NANCY MARTIN | 1305 FRANK HALL DR | 1305 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480020 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL & VICTORIA K MCGILL | 1321 FRANK HALL DR | 1321 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480060 |
1331 FRANK HALL DR | CHARLES V ANDERSON & JEANINE C ANDERSON | 1331 FRANK HALL DR | 1331 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480100 |
613 LARIMORE CIR | SUSANN NAVA | 613 LARIMORE CIR | 613 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984090 |
19263 767TH AVE | DANIEL L DORMAN & MARY JO DORMAN | | | 082700040 |
P O BOX 746 | NATHAN A NEITZELL C/O NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1315 FRANK HALL DR | 1315 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480030 |
287 MORIN RD | STUART B POTTER | 287 MORIN RD | 287 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210300060 |
902 CEDAR AVE | MARY KLINGHAGEN | 902 CEDAR AVE | 902 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040080 |
198 MASON AVE | SCOTT GILBERTSON & BONNIE GILBERTSON | 198 MASON AVE | 198 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150150 |
190 MASON AVE | SKYLER J HANSON & JOSHUA K STRAND | 190 MASON AVE | 190 MASON AVE ALDEN | 210150170 |
259 ELIZABETH AVE | DOUGLAS G SAUKE | 259 ELIZABETH ST | 259 ELIZABETH ST ALDEN | 210160030 |
269 ELIZABETH ST P O BOX 162 | GARY A TURNMIRE & JENNY L TURNMIRE | 269 ELIZABETH ST | 269 ELIZABETH ST ALDEN | 210160040 |
1920 B RIVERVIEW LN | SUSAN REYERSON ETAL | 250 SCOTTE LN | 250 SCOTTE LN ALDEN | 210300010 |
229 MORIN RD | TYLER J HINTZ & GRETCHEN M HINTZ | 229 MORIN RD | 229 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210300030 |
275 MORIN ROAD | CRYSTAL BEER | 275 MORIN RD | 275 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210300050 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | HAAKON ESTATES LLC C/O TIMOTHY HOVDE | | | 082700070 |
1308 FRANK HALL DR | SCOTT F MARTIN | 1308 FRANK HALL DR | 1308 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480410 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | HERMANSON FAMILY IRR TRUST C/O DEBRA ARNOLD | 1312 FRANK HALL DR | 1312 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480430 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR #W109 | MEARALD ELVEBAK | | | 100300080 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | | | 010040040 |
1320 FRANK HALL DR | KASEY J HABANA | 1320 FRANK HALL DR | 1320 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480460 |
1324 FRANK HALL DR | KENDRICK TODD FJELDBERG | 1324 FRANK HALL DR | 1324 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480480 |
1326 FRANK HALL DR | MIN AUNG | 1326 FRANK HALL DR | 1326 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480490 |
1330 FRANK HALL DR | MONICA CHRISTENSON | 1330 FRANK HALL DR | 1330 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480500 |
1335 TODD AVE | ELISABETH DAWN DEVIN | 1335 TODD AVE | 1335 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480520 |
1309 TODD AVE | RENE L PONCE JR & SHELBY R MICKELSEN | 1309 TODD AVE | 1309 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480620 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | ALBERT LEA | 342100290 |
P O BOX 1338 | HARMON PLACE PROPERTIES LLC | 1651 OLSEN DR | 1651 OLSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342110020 |
1303 ACADEMY AVE | LARRY G LUEBKE & LAURIE J LUEBKE | 1303 ACADEMY AVE | 1303 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480640 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342182400 |
20916 794TH AVE | TODD E BROUWERS & AMY S BROUWERS | 644 7TH ST E | 644 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340481000 |
640 7TH ST E | MICHAEL HASKINS | 640 7TH ST E | 640 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340481010 |
1308 ACADEMY AVE | CAREY A SCHMIDT | 1308 ACADEMY AVE | 1308 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481040 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1310 ACADEMY AVE | 1310 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481050 |
412 1ST ST SW | MICHAEL POSSIN | 1312 ACADEMY AVE | 1312 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481060 |
1316 ACADEMY AVE | LINDA M DISTAD & SUSAN K BROWN | 1316 ACADEMY AVE | 1316 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481070 |
1318 ACADEMY AVE | JEANETTE LOZANO | 1318 ACADEMY AVE | 1318 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481080 |
1333 MARGARETHA AVE | LUELLA M KEARNEY | 1333 MARGARETHA AVE | 1333 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481150 |
514 PILOT ST | CRAIG A PRIHODA & DEBRA J PRIHODA | 1331 MARGARETHA AVE | 1331 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481160 |
9888 130TH ST | MICHAEL W DETERMAN | 1329 MARGARETHA AVE | 1329 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481170 |
1325 MARGARETHA AVE | DEBRA L OAKLAND | 1325 MARGARETHA AVE | 1325 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481190 |
203 4TH ST E | JUSTIN J WORDEN | 1323 MARGARETHA AVE | 1323 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481200 |
1313 MARGARETHA AVE | KELLI NICOLE TIEGS | 1313 MARGARETHA AVE | 1313 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481210 |
P O BOX 624 | BUILDINGS LLC | | | 342640241 |
2303 CAPRI AVE | ALICE M WILLMAN | | | 089030060 |
1309 MARGARETHA AVE | BONNIE L FRIDAY | 1309 MARGARETHA AVE | 1309 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481230 |
1307 MARGARETHA AVE | TIMOTHY A EDWIN | 1307 MARGARETHA AVE | 1307 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481240 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 634 7TH ST E | 634 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340481250 |
301 WASHINGTON AVE | ERICK M ABREGO | 301 WASHINGTON AVE | 301 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210400010 |
282 MORIN RD | CHERYL K MISCHKE | 282 MORIN RD | 282 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400020 |
270 MORIN RD | JERRY DEAN JAHNKE & ELAINE G JAHNKE | 270 MORIN RD | 270 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400030 |
636 7TH ST E | ANDREW LOSINSKI & ERIN LOSINSKI | 636 7TH ST E | 636 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340481260 |
1402 ACADEMY AVE | AL D BROOKS & BRENDA J JOHNSON | 1402 ACADEMY AVE | 1402 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481400 |
75507 240TH ST | GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY | 75405 240TH ST | 75405 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 342930020 |
1416 ACADEMY AVE | RANDY E DAVISON | 1416 ACADEMY AVE | 1416 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481410 |
P O BOX 326 | RAMON HUERTA ROSAS & CATALINA APANCO MARTINEZ | 1440 ACADEMY AVE | 1440 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481510 |
6485 SHORE DR N | KRAIG G SMEBY & DORIS M SMEBY | 1420 HAMMER RD | 1420 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 344140010 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 349990150 |
| | | | 00139250020 |
| | | | 900740030 |
| | | | 343810290 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343260060 |
1609 SOUTH SHORE DR | LUIS GUILLERMO RIOS PEREZ & JEFFREY STEWART | 1609 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1609 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343340030 |
1442 ACADEMY AVE | JUANICE O DOYLE | 1442 ACADEMY AVE | 1442 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481520 |
1402 LEE AVE | MARIAN HENSRUD & NANCY EARLES | 1402 LEE AVE | 1402 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481800 |
1406 LEE AVE | CHARLES H BOLINGER & MARCINE L BOLINGER | 1406 LEE AVE | 1406 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481810 |
246 MORIN RD | EVON E JOHNSON | 246 MORIN RD | 246 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400050 |
258 MORIN RD | BENJAMIN F PURDY & AMY L PURDY | 258 MORIN RD | 258 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 343390020 |
1414 LEE AVE | ARNOLD L JACOBSON | 1414 LEE AVE | 1414 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481830 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 343520150 |
1418 LEE AVE | SANDRA STEPHENS | 1418 LEE AVE | 1418 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481850 |
1422 LEE AVE | KENT EARL LONG | 1422 LEE AVE | 1422 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481860 |
1024 SOUTH SHORE DR | LAKESIDE REALTY LLC | 1438 LEE AVE | 1438 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481880 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344320120 |
3035 PIONEER ESTATE | MICHAEL HOBBIEBRUNKEN & MONICA HOBBIEBRUNKEN | | | 130190090 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350040 |
| | | | 344310710 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350060 |
33 ARBOUR CREST HTS NW | GEOFFREY HETH C/O SHANNA DAWSON | 1420 LEE AVE | 1420 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481840 |
1442 LEE AVE | DENNIS H BLUHM | 1442 LEE AVE | 1442 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481890 |
1444 LEE AVE | JASON O ERICKSON | 1444 LEE AVE | 1444 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481900 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1443 ACADEMY AVE | 1443 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481910 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346660030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 091110070 |
236 POWERS AVE N | MARK D NEWMAN & LAVONNE M NEWMAN | 251 POWERS AVE N | 251 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500050 |
222 MORIN RD | SHEILA JAHNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 222 MORIN RD | 222 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400070 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 241 | 1011 HAMMER RD | 1011 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 348560050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347670010 |
1009 MAPLEHILL DR | JAMES H HILL & JOANN D HILL | | | 089070050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348550040 |
| | | | 130310071 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348560160 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020030050 |
222 MORIN RD | SHEILA JAHNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 222 MORIN RD | 222 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400080 |
21318 INDIAN HILLS RD | NORA C NELSON ETAL | | | 030100051 |
PO BOX 237 | NUNDA TOWNSHIP C/O SCOTT MARPE | 13514 700TH AVE | 13514 700TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040150032 |
277 POWERS AVE N | LORI BRANCATO | 277 POWERS AVE N | 277 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500020 |
21318 INDIAN HILLS RD | NORA C NELSON ETAL | | | 030100052 |
2017 HIGHLAND AVE | JAMES A VIKTORA & DEBRA K VIKTORA | | | 020020020 |
| | | | 140110140 |
11497 890TH AVE | ALAN B COOK & BARBARA S COOK | | GLENVILLE | 010270020 |
80679 160TH ST | MATTHEW E MOLLER & ANGELA L MOLLER | 80679 160TH ST | 80679 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 020050020 |
83768 130TH ST | LEE F PORTER & ROSEMARY A PORTER | 83768 130TH ST | 83768 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140080 |
14211 787TH AVE | DEBRA J VENEM & STEVEN D NELSON | 14211 787TH AVE | 14211 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030120021 |
2330 CLAYTON AVE | ALEJO LINO & MARIA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ | 2330 CLAYTON AVE | 2330 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980140 |
1841 EAGLEVIEW CIR #109 | MEARALD V & SHIRLEY ELVEBAK TR C/O MEARNALD ELVEBAK | | | 100310040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130040 |
| | | | 040030012 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 040310060 |
4870 WHEELERWOOD ROAD | KRISTOFFER RUGLAND & ADDIE RUGLAND | OUT BUILDINGS | OUT BUILDINGS | 030340053 |
68831 150TH ST | GREGORY S GOSEN & KAREN M GOSEN | 68831 150TH ST | 68831 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080020 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | 13514 700TH AVE | 13514 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040150030 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080310014 |
702 MERIDIAN RD S | DAVID OLSON TRUST | 10943 RAILROAD ST | 10943 RAILROAD ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400020 |
10849 US HWY 69 | RAYMOND J FJELSTAD & MARNIE FJELSTAD | 10849 US HWY 69 | 10849 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040330011 |
12303 670TH AVE | MATTHEW HELLAND & MARIDY HELLAND | 12303 670TH AVE | 12303 670TH AVE EMMONS | 050240080 |
20261 890TH AVE | TONY L ROE & STACY M ROE | 20261 890TH AVE | 20261 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060100060 |
88867 185TH ST | STEVEN M KNOX & JULIE A KNOX | 88867 185TH ST | 88867 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060220100 |
2402 MAIN ST W | MATTHEW KLEINSCHRODT & ANNETTE KLEINSCHRODT | 72270 WINEGLASS RD | 72270 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090020091 |
709 W NORTH ST | CYNTHIA MATSON & ROBERT & JOAN NASSAUER REV TR | 16322 610TH AVE | 16322 610TH AVE WALTERS | 100310050 |
8371 SPRING LAKE RD | TERRI L HAMMER ETAL | | | 070060042 |
709 W NORTH ST | CYNTHIA MATSON & ROBERT & JOAN NASSAUER REV TR | | | 100310051 |
| | | | 070070191 |
20667 794TH AVE | JEFFREY C ERICKSON & CHERYL L ERICKSON | 20667 794TH AVE | 20667 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070040 |
1666 COFFMAN ST #134 | MARY ABBE HINTZ TRUST | | | 140280170 |
83802 180TH ST | STEVEN D TIEGS & KATHLENE TIEGS | 83802 180TH ST | 83802 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070230080 |
20674 780TH AVE | MICHAEL D BASEMAN & MICHELLE D BASEMAN | 20732 780TH AVE | 20732 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080120130 |
17210 770TH AVE | BRANDON EVANS & AMANDA S EVANS | 17210 770TH AVE | 17210 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080260070 |
2404 ISLAND VIEW DR | JEREMIAH J FORMAN & AMANDA I FORMAN | 2404 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2404 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082600010 |
232 WASHINGTON AVE | TYLER B STADHEIM & EMILY A STADHEIM | 232 WASHINGTON AVE | 232 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210600040 |
68334 255TH ST | WESSLEY ALLAN SICKELS | 68334 255TH ST | 68334 255TH ST ALDEN | 140170021 |
377 EBERT AVE | MORRIS T BRONSON & DEANN M BRONSON | 377 EBERT AVE | 377 EBERT AVE ALDEN | 210600080 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1441 ACADEMY AVE | 1441 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481920 |
23508 650TH AVE | DONNA J SCHMIDT | | | 100150011 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1439 ACADEMY AVE | 1439 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481930 |
4905 20TH AVE NW | KEITH A VANPELT & CHERYL L VANPELT | | | 110360010 |
85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | SHANE R DRENTH C/O DAVID A & CHERYL L DRENTH | | | 110460260 |
67402 295TH ST | DANA G CHRISTIANSEN ETAL | | | 190300041 |
65527 CO RD 46 | JASON L CHRISTENSEN & TANA S CHRISTENSEN | 65527 CO RD 46 | 65527 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100110010 |
19151 660TH AVE | LAVONNE M KRUEGER & MICHAEL KRUEGER | 19151 660TH AVE | 19151 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100140012 |
1270 WRIGHT DR | DEBRA A ADIX TRUST | 16167 630TH AVE | 16167 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100320050 |
50590 275TH ST | GARY D BRAATEN & ELAINE BRAATEN | 90221 273RD ST | 90221 273RD ST AUSTIN | 110010121 |
23614 890TH AVE | BRIAN D SORENSON & JANICE M SORENSON | 23614 890TH AVE | 23614 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110260013 |
P O BOX 44 | RONNIE RIETSEMA & LYNETTE RIETSEMA | 85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460750 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | ALDEN | 210600110 |
269 WASHINGTON AVE | CHARLES MILLINGTON & LEEANN MILLINGTON | 269 WASHINGTON AVE | 269 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210300070 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | KVENVOLD FAMILY LLC | | | 120070022 |
16606 740TH AVE | DANIEL J MEDD | | | 120090022 |
1704 HALE DR | DAVID C MEDD | | | 120090023 |
79903 225TH ST | RANDY J EGGUM & TAMMY L EGGUM | | | 120310053 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130290040 |
73363 HILLENDALE DR | ALEX LOGAN COLVIN | 18451 650TH AVE | 18451 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100220071 |
26576 820TH AVE | KEVIN R JUVELAND & MARIE E JUVELAND | 26576 820TH AVE | 26576 820TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120100030 |
27808 750TH AVE | JEROME E JENSEN TRUST | 79888 255TH ST | 79888 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180010 |
1109 SHORE ACRES DR | KENNETH L PAULSON C/O JW OF ALBERT LEA LLC | 27668 760TH AVE | 27668 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130030140 |
42951 330TH AVE | ROGER AND MARKELL VOGT TR | 25548 760TH AVE | 25548 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130150050 |
77202 235TH ST | JACK A RASMUSSEN & DARCI L RASMUSSEN | 77202 235TH ST | 77202 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260120 |
72385 197TH ST | NEAL A DRESCHER | | | 090080020 |
121 2ND AVE | JAMES A DOLTON & RENAE DOLTON | 121 2ND AVE | 121 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210600140 |
66198 220TH ST | DAVID R THUNSTEDT & LISBEE THUNSTEDT | | | 150260050 |
73426 CANTER LN | DANN L HUSTOFT & CAROL S HUSTOFT | | | 131540030 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA KORMAN | | | 100330022 |
73380 225TH ST | GORDON L NELSON & LOU JEAN NELSON | | | 130700020 |
70993 190TH AVE | KRUEGER EXCAVATING ALBERT LEA | | | 140210082 |
14335 860TH AVE | SPENCER KRAL | | | 010070082 |
63322 180TH ST | DOUGLAS STEELE REVOC LIV TRUST | 63634 160TH ST | 63634 160TH ST ALDEN | 100330020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520110 |
73380 225TH ST | GORDON L NELSON & LOU JEAN NELSON | 73380 225TH ST | 73380 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130700010 |
73352 225TH ST | JOHN J RATIGAN & BRENDA K RATIGAN | 73352 225TH ST | 73352 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130700040 |
22094 TROUT AVE | CRYSTAL CLAUSSEN HOISETH | 73364 WALLEYE ST | 73364 WALLEYE ST ALBERT LEA | 130810020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131400020 |
22855 BLUEGRASS RD | JOSHUA R SCHEWE & BRANDY R SCHEWE | 22855 BLUEGRASS RD | 22855 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 131540040 |
73426 CANTER LN | DANN L HUSTOFT & CAROL S HUSTOFT | 73426 CANTER LN | 73426 CANTER LN ALBERT LEA | 131540060 |
24154 630TH AVE | JAMES D THUNSTEDT & DEBBIE A THUNSTEDT | 24154 630TH AVE | 24154 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150210052 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 130140060 |
| | | | 190200060 |
212 HEMMINGSEN ST | PATRICIA J JOHANNSEN | | | 210600242 |
66864 275TH ST | JEFFERY S ERICKSON & ANN M ERICKSON | | | 150010151 |
N8417 1160 ST | BLUHM ENTERPRISES LLC | | | 150150040 |
1005 2ND AVE SW | MARTIN L DYLLA & NANCY DYLLA | | | 150190020 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 150350041 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150030013 |
PO BOX 1461 | ROBERT & JOAN BEHRENDS LIV TR | | | 090040032 |
2444 GREEN DR | ROBERT D EASTON REV LIVING TR | | | 160010030 |
28081 870TH AVE | GREGG D BRAATEN | | | 160330011 |
23433 715TH AVE | DEBRA HERGET & GERALD HERGET | 23433 715TH AVE | 23433 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140260020 |
61283 230TH ST | NEIL H RAME REVOC LIV TRUST | 61283 230TH ST | 61283 230TH ST ALDEN | 150310070 |
P O BOX 154 | DANNY JACOBUSSE & JACQUELYN JACOBUSSE | 28351 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28351 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400070 |
C/O RICHARD HIERLMAIER 82526 330TH ST | HIERLMAIER FAMILY REV TR | 82526 330TH ST | 82526 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170030071 |
32750 760TH AVE | MICHAEL THEUER & PATRICIA THEUER | | | 170100030 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170220013 |
150 LINCOLN AVE | MERLYN H SWEHLA JR & LORI LEA SWEHLA | 150 LINCOLN AVE | 150 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210600260 |
202 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 66 | BRUCE A HANSEN & SUSAN A HANSEN | | | 180210040 |
315 S CEDAR AVE | BUENDORF BROS LLC | | | 190060012 |
27893 BAYVIEW DR | REED DEMMER & JILL DEMMER | | | 190230042 |
P O BOX 66 | ALAN D MENDENHALL & DONNA M MENDENHALL | | | 200400010 |
| | | | 180340142 |
15291 660TH AVE | RPD STEELE FAMILY LIMITED PTR | | | 100340020 |
12631 43RD AVE | DAVID E SOLUM | 63363 170TH ST | 63363 170TH ST ALDEN | 100330040 |
66381 170TH ST | JUSTIN HANSEN & NICOLE HANSEN | 66381 170TH ST | 66381 170TH ST ALDEN | 100360080 |
33298 LIBRARIAN LN | DENNIS L RICHARDS ETAL | 80748 310TH ST | 80748 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170170032 |
66580 285TH ST | DEREK MEYER & MACKENZIE MEYER | 29641 685TH AVE | 29641 685TH AVE HARTLAND | 190290091 |
33870 630TH AVE | NICHOLAS W GRISIM & KALEY J GRISIM | 33870 630TH AVE | 33870 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200040070 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | 27998 640TH AVE | 27998 640TH AVE WELLS | 200340071 |
13569 MISSISSIPPI TRL | RKSORG LLC C/O RANDY SORG | | | 200020011 |
9387 250TH AVE | PAUL A ANDERSON & MARGARET A ANDERSON | | | 200170061 |
P O BOX 286 | PARKE A PAULSON & SHARON K L PAULSON | | | 220040011 |
661 BUTTERNUT CT | W. SCOTT GROTEWOLD | 31021 890TH AVE | 31021 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160220020 |
28909 675TH AVE | DAVID D JOHNSON & KRISTINE R JOHNSON | 28909 675TH AVE | 28909 675TH AVE HARTLAND | 190310071 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIRCLE W117 | ARDELLE K KNUTSON REVOC TRUST | 68979 290TH ST | 68979 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190320051 |
P O BOX 326 | PATRICK BUTE & JOLENE BUTE | 155 S BROADWAY ST | 155 S BROADWAY ST ALDEN | 210600320 |
118 MAIN ST W | RONALD D JAHNKE & COLLEEN M JAHNKE | 118 MAIN ST W | 118 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210040130 |
171 2ND AVE | STEVEN & CHERYL NEWMAN TRUST | 230 MAIN ST E | 230 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050070 |
P O BOX 266 | ALDEN CONCRETE PRODUCTS INC C/O JEFFREY A JOHNSON | 213 MAIN ST E | 213 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210600300 |
| | | | 300560050 |
600 168TH ST SE | ROBERT E VAITH TRUST | | | 170040020 |
275 SCOTTE LN | JEFFREY G WICHMANN | 275 SCOTTE LN | 275 SCOTTE LN ALDEN | 210600350 |
425 EUCLID ST | JUDITH C MILLER-SCHWARTZ & JAMES LAWRENCE SCHWARTZ | 425 EUCLID ST | 425 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210600370 |
220 HOLWAY ST | KEVIN L OPSETH & SHERI A OPSETH | 220 HOLWAY ST | 220 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 210600380 |
1437 ACADEMY AVE | PATRICIA A BROOKS | 1437 ACADEMY AVE | 1437 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481940 |
1435 ACADEMY AVE | PAUL D JOHNSON | 1435 ACADEMY AVE | 1435 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481950 |
1431 ACADEMY AVE | AMY J VASEY | 1431 ACADEMY AVE | 1431 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481960 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON | | | 020190041 |
211 7TH AVE SW | ROBERT D ILLE & ROBERTA A ILLE | 89309 STATE HWY 251 | 89309 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110020060 |
P O BOX 404 | TODD E ENDERSON & CHERYL A ENDERSON | 108 MAIN ST | 108 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290010100 |
1419 ACADEMY AVE | BRIAN J ANDERSON | 1419 ACADEMY AVE | 1419 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482010 |
1419 ACADEMY AVE | BRIAN J ANDERSON & JEFFREY D ANDERSON | 1409 ACADEMY AVE | 1409 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482030 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 800 8TH ST E | 800 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340482050 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | TWIN LAKES | 330300030 |
520 ALICE AVE | ROBERT D REICHL | 1427 ACADEMY AVE | 1427 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481970 |
1420 TODD AVE | PEDRO FLORES JR & ALBA DEL ROSARIO FLORES | 1420 TODD AVE | 1420 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482200 |
1425 ACADEMY AVE | ALYSON SCHULZ | 1425 ACADEMY AVE | 1425 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481980 |
1429 LEE AVE | ROBIN JEAN RUSSELL & MARK DAVID RUSSELL | 1429 LEE AVE | 1429 LEE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482230 |
801 9TH ST E | JOSE M TALAMANTES & AMY M TALAMANTES | 801 9TH ST E | 801 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340482240 |
803 9TH ST E | RICHARD L OLSON | 803 9TH ST E | 803 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340482260 |
17684 710TH AVE | JOSEPH G GROSSMAN TRUST | 1442 TODD AVE | 1442 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482210 |
1406 FRANK HALL DR | RICKEY A MACK | 1406 FRANK HALL DR | 1406 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482460 |
1408 FRANK HALL DR | DOUGLAS J MILLER | 1408 FRANK HALL DR | 1408 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482470 |
1412 FRANK HALL DR | KEVIN S FOX & VALERIE FOX | 1412 FRANK HALL DR | 1412 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482490 |
1414 FRANK HALL DR | RONALD D LAITE JR | 1414 FRANK HALL DR | 1414 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482500 |
1418 FRANK HALL DR | JOSUA W ANHORN | 1418 FRANK HALL DR | 1418 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482510 |
16604 750TH AVE | AAP INVESTMENTS LLC | 1420 FRANK HALL DR | 1420 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482520 |
1424 FRANK HALL DR | DAVID L MANUEL & CYNTHIA J MANUEL | 1424 FRANK HALL DR | 1424 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482530 |
1428 FRANK HALL DR | HTUN LAY & WAI THAT | 1428 FRANK HALL DR (GARAG | 1428 FRANK HALL DR (GARAG ALBERT LEA | 340482540 |
1428 FRANK HALL DR | HTUN LAY & WAI THAT | 1428 FRANK HALL DR | 1428 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482550 |
1430 FRANK HALL DR | ALEJANDRO GARCIA & ROSA AVILA | 1430 FRANK HALL DR | 1430 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482560 |
1432 FRANK HALL DR | JOSEPH OLSON | 1432 FRANK HALL DR | 1432 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482570 |
1434 FRANK HALL DR | SPENCER DAHL | 1434 FRANK HALL DR | 1434 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482580 |
1438 FRANK HALL DR | RICHARD A CHAPMAN & SANDRA K CHAPMAN | 1438 FRANK HALL DR | 1438 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482600 |
1440 FRANK HALL DR | GILBERT J JOHNSON & MARY A JOHNSON | 1440 FRANK HALL DR | 1440 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482610 |
1439 TODD AVE | SHARI HALL | 1439 TODD AVE | 1439 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482630 |
1435 TODD AVE | TERRY V COLE & NINA D COLE | 1435 TODD AVE | 1435 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482640 |
1429 TODD AVE | MICHAEL J THOMAS | 1429 TODD AVE | 1429 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482680 |
1431 TODD AVE | TAO SIHANORAK | 1431 TODD AVE | 1431 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482670 |
1427 TODD AVE | DEBRA K JOHNSON | 1427 TODD AVE | 1427 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482690 |
1425 TODD AVE | ROBIN L EVENSON & KELLI J STOLAAS | 1425 TODD AVE | 1425 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482700 |
402 FRANKE ST | GINA MARIE PETERSON | 1423 TODD AVE | 1423 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482710 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760070 |
110 POWERS AVE | DOUGLAS C SCHROEDER & LONNA J SCHROEDER | 110 POWERS AVE | 110 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210600410 |
349 ELIZABETH ST | DAVID H REYNOLDS & CHERYL A REYNOLDS | 349 ELIZABETH ST | 349 ELIZABETH ST ALDEN | 210600400 |
288 WASHINGTON AVE | WILLIAM BANTON & CHARLOTTE BANTON | 288 WASHINGTON AVE | 288 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210600420 |
1419 TODD AVE | RAYMOND D THOMPSON & SANDRA THOMPSON | 1419 TODD AVE | 1419 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482720 |
1417 TODD AVE | PAMELA MINEAR | 1417 TODD AVE | 1417 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482730 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 342940042 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 343790111 |
1410 28TH ST SW | RICHARD B KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 010020050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340490030 |
1407 TODD AVE | EARL DE RAAD | 1407 TODD AVE | 1407 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482760 |
1309 ORIOLE DR | DAVID KLATT | 1317 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1317 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340490010 |
16412 750TH AVE | STEVE KLUVER & LISA KLUVER | 1325 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1325 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340490020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1650 HAMMER RD | 1650 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 343180021 |
5785 232 ST W | MICHAEL P BENZINGER | 1353 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1353 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340490050 |
123 ADAMS AVE | LARRY SUNDHOLM C/O LEE ELLEN SUNDHOLM | 1413 TODD AVE | 1413 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482740 |
1409 TODD AVE | PEGGY L MALAKOWSKY | 1409 TODD AVE | 1409 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482750 |
63234 170TH ST | RON BAKKEDAHL | 1329 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1329 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340490040 |
349 ELIZABETH ST | DAVID H REYNOLDS & CHERYL A REYNOLDS | | ALDEN | 210600430 |
1461 NICKLAUS DR | TODD L POLITZ & TAMARA L POLITZ | 1461 NICKLAUS DR | 1461 NICKLAUS DR ALBERT LEA | 344310290 |
361 ELIZABETH | MARK REYNOLDS | 361 ELIZABETH ST | 361 ELIZABETH ST ALDEN | 210600450 |
2000 BURR OAK DR UNIT C | KAREN R WOLFF REV FAM TR | | | 010160060 |
14335 860TH AVE | SPENCER KRAL | | | 010180011 |
69792 200TH AVE | BAKKEDAHL ENTERPRISES, LLC C/O JEFF BAKKEDAHL | 1316 JAMES AVE | 1316 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490060 |
69792 200TH AVE | BAKKEDAHL ENTERPRISES, LLC C/O JEFF BAKKEDAHL | 1314 JAMES AVE | 1314 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490070 |
1410 28TH ST SW | RICHARD B KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 010010010 |
89168 120TH ST | ALFRED ANTHONY MUDRA | | | 010230011 |
2900 12TH ST SW | KYSER R BARTELT | 89570 115TH ST | 89570 115TH ST GLENVILLE | 010260051 |
81802 160TH ST | O AND K ACRES LLC C/O BRIAN D OLSON | | | 020020040 |
P O BOX 161 | PATRICK WELLS KNIGHT JR | 11724 870TH AVE | 11724 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010280022 |
620 2ND ST N | LOUIS JOHN NOWAK II C/O RANDAL CARTWRIGHT | 11818 903RD AVE | 11818 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400160 |
1305 JAMES AVE | STEVEN B GREGERSON & SUSANNE D GREGERSON | 1305 JAMES AVE | 1305 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490250 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760090 |
71848 154TH ST | RYAN P LINDE | 210 7TH ST E | 210 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490140 |
1016 ST JOSEPH AVE | ADAM MURPHY | 308 7TH ST E | 308 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490230 |
PO BOX 340 | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | 79250 123RD ST | 79250 123RD ST GLENVILLE | 020190051 |
1801 S SHORE DR | DEWAYNE A MORTEL & NANCY L MORTEL | 1309 JAMES AVE | 1309 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490260 |
28751 832ND AVE | RAYMOND BROWN & DELL M BROWN | 28751 832ND AVE | 28751 832ND AVE HOLLANDALE | 170350090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340700151 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | BAYVIEW PARK | BAYVIEW PARK ALBERT LEA | 341352760 |
4424 46TH ST CT | MARY ELLEN ORTH TRUST C/O GRETCHEN GONDEK | | | 020150022 |
4976 KILLDEER AVE | IRMA J WALLIN TRUST | | | 020270020 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | | | 020290150 |
2137 GRAND AVE | LINDSAY A CLAUSSEN | 1311 JAMES AVE | 1311 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490270 |
84493 130TH ST | BETHLEHEM CONG LUTHERAN C/O MILTON WOLFF | | | 029240010 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | | | 030010090 |
13764 750TH AVE | RICHARD D KINGSTROM | | | 030050060 |
89168 120TH ST | ALFRED J MUDRA | 89168 120TH ST | 89168 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 010230010 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020250040 |
9758 PIERCE ST NE | THOMAS E ERDAHL | 12483 800TH AVE | 12483 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020200010 |
12935 810TH AVE | JASON K SCHUMAKER | 12935 810TH AVE | 12935 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020200013 |
18030 820TH AVE | JUSTIN G PETERSON | 73960 140TH ST | 73960 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030070040 |
2612 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | TIMOTHY K ALLISON | 76901 150TH ST | 76901 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030100030 |
13764 750TH AVE | RICHARD D KINGSTROM | 13764 750TH AVE | 13764 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160070 |
417 GARDEN RD | WORKE PROPERTIES LLC | 1317 JAMES AVE | 1317 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490290 |
13764 750TH AVE | RICHARD D KINGSTROM | 13764 750TH AVE | 13764 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160220 |
827 WESCOTT SQUARE | ALLEN H HAREID ETAL | 73838 125TH ST | 73838 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030190030 |
22710 770TH AVE | LAVERNE & JANE FRIEDMAN IR TR | 22710 770TH AVE | 22710 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350050 |
74241 150TH ST | ROUND PRAIRIE LUTHERAN | | | 030210032 |
9138 GLEN EDIN LN | SALLY FOLVEN WHEELER ETAL | | | 030280010 |
18850 FAIRBANKS AVE | PAUL & ANGELA SCHEFFLER TR | | | 030320030 |
820 RIVER RD | TERRENCE L NELSON & LAURIE J NELSON | | | 030330020 |
75690 STATE LINE RD | JACOB LARSON & NATASHA MOYER | | | 030340052 |
2919 CAMPUS DR | MARLENE F WASMOEN | | | 040010061 |
87352 255TH ST | LARRY A VANDERPLOEG & LOIS E VANDERPLOEG | | | 110090100 |
206 TOWER RD | SEROTINY CAPITAL LLP | | | 110100031 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 189360030 |
75690 STATE LINE RD | JACOB LARSON & NATASHA MOYER | 75690 STATE LINE RD | 75690 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030330060 |
17124 760TH AVE | LLOYD D HAGEN & DORIS A HAGEN | 17124 760TH AVE | 17124 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270170 |
101 MAIN ST W | GERALD R SCHULTZ | 101 MAIN ST W | 101 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210700010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760110 |
13655 LAKE DRIVE | EARL E HALLEY & DEANNA E HALLEY | 14941 US HWY 69 | 14941 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 040010070 |
827 WESCOTT SQUARE | ALLEN H HAREID ETAL | 12260 725TH AVE | 12260 725TH AVE GLENVILLE | 040240100 |
10451 625TH AVE | BRIAN R PETERSON | 10451 625TH AVE | 10451 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050320010 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040160032 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040160034 |
PO BOX 4661 | MARK CHRISTIAN SEP TR SH ETAL C/0 FARM MANAGEMENT, US BANK | | | 040360041 |
24733 880TH AVE | DONALD R OLSON & DIANE OLSON | | | 110100050 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | | | 050110050 |
10748 263RD ST | SHEILA PETERSON SWIFT | | | 050130030 |
13150 625TH AVE | CARL LANGFALD & ALYSSA LANGFALD | | | 050170040 |
13230 705TH AVE | JONA BIRR & ROSE BIRR | 13230 705TH AVE | 13230 705TH AVE EMMONS | 040150061 |
61300 150TH ST | DEBRA K HEMMINGSEN | 61300 150TH ST | 61300 150TH ST WALTERS | 050060070 |
P O BOX 93 | EDWARDS BROTHERS LLC | | | 120220080 |
826 OAK SHORE DR | MICHAEL LANGFALD & LYNNE LANGFALD | 13217 625TH AVE | 13217 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050170020 |
5015 APPLE AVE | MELANIE S GOODEN ETAL | 11628 640TH AVE | 11628 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050270031 |
P O BOX 21 | PATRICK R FULTON & TAMMY FULTON | 603 BROADWAY ST S | 603 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210900100 |
88154 265TH ST | BURTON MAGNUSON REV LIVING TR | 26756 880TH AVE | 26756 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100062 |
70823 325TH ST | STORMI ELLEN HAGEN | 70823 325TH ST | 70823 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190100050 |
1701 PLEASANTVIEW DR #3 | DAVID R KRAUSE ETAL | | | 060030040 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 060170030 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 060170091 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 060180030 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | | | 060320020 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | | | 060320060 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | | | 060320080 |
4086 GOLDENROD AVE | DANIELLE L EASTMAN | | | 060340030 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 060350074 |
223 1/2 MAIN ST N STE 1 | RANDALL J FETT & TAMELA FETT | | | 070010061 |
9 BRIDGE ST | SHELDON GAARD & LAMOYNE GAARD | 85144 215TH ST | 85144 215TH ST ALBERT LEA | 060060030 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | 85490 CO RD 46 | 85490 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060060070 |
26947 MOWER FREEBORN RD | JEFFREY A BATES & DARCY LYNN BATES | 26947 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 26947 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110120050 |
89044 OAKLAND AVE | TYLER HARLAND & HAILEY WOLLSCHLAGER | 89044 OAKLAND AVE | 89044 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400100 |
1709 HALE DR | ROBERT BLONG REVOCABLE TRUST | 21992 810TH AVE | 21992 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040050 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | | | 050230021 |
223 1/2 MAIN ST N STE 1 | RANDALL J FETT & TAMELA FETT | | | 070020041 |
223 1/2 MAIN ST N STE 1 | RANDALL J FETT & TAMELA FETT | | | 070020042 |
22437 820TH AVE | ALFRED C SKAAR ETAL | | | 070040010 |
90470 270TH ST | TOLLEFSON FARMS C/O RUTH E KRAWETZ | | | 110120040 |
18809 810TH AVE | MITCHELL SYVERT SKAAR | | | 070050110 |
20721 794TH AVE | KEITH BERA | 20721 794TH AVE | 20721 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070070 |
21802 790TH AVE | SHANNON G OAKLAND & JAYDA L OAKLAND | | | 070060012 |
24201 790TH AVE | TROY M ENDERSON & TAMARA K ENDERSON | | | 070060013 |
82073 190TH ST | KEITH I IVERSON | | | 070150030 |
81999 175TH ST | WAYNE A WACHOLZ & PATRICIA WACHOLZ | | | 070270012 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 090210020 |
32640 100TH ST | WILLIS L PFIEFFER & DIANE L PFIEFFER | 16243 803RD AVE | 16243 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 070320070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080120070 |
26281 890TH AVE | RODNEY BERGSTROM & DEANNE BERGSTROM | 26281 890TH AVE | 26281 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100090 |
| | | | 080120071 |
1601 9TH ST W | CONNOR D KORTAN | | | 080170130 |
1413 MARTIN RD | DAVID M HOFFMAN & NICOLE C HOFFMAN | | | 080190055 |
1425 S SHORE DR | DAVID T SANDERSON & SUSAN B SANDERSON | | | 080220170 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080300114 |
16651 770TH AVE | CHERI HEPLER ETAL | | | 080340031 |
16651 770TH AVE | CHERI HEPLER ETAL | | | 080340091 |
P O BOX 306 | LAURA JOSETTE MINEHART | | | 080500020 |
78467 COUNTY RD 46 | CHELSEA P SCHELLENBERG | 78467 CO RD 46 | 78467 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120061 |
12053 800TH AVE | WILLIAM G GAINES & PAULA M GAINES | 12053 800TH AVE | 12053 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020190070 |
310 8TH ST E | DARLA CHAVEZ | 310 8TH ST E | 310 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490300 |
706 19TH ST | PETER J SZYMANSKI & EMILY R SZYMANSKI | 706 19TH ST | 706 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080280020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080800020 |
74860 175TH ST | DANNY L LAU | 74860 175TH ST | 74860 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 081800050 |
812 5TH AVE NE | JULIE PHILLIPS REV TR ETAL | | NEW RICHLAND | 200010040 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | | | 090010050 |
315 8TH ST | MARIA DEJESUS MELERO | 315 8TH ST E | 315 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490330 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 090010051 |
87352 255TH ST | LARRY A VANDERPLOEG & LOIS E VANDERPLOEG | | | 110160070 |
1413 MARTIN RD | DAVID M HOFFMAN & NICOLE C HOFFMAN | | | 082620010 |
328 MAIN ST E | CRAIG J WILLIAMS & TAMYRA J WILLIAMS | 208 POWERS AVE N | 208 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 211210010 |
18102 690TH AVE | RYAN C MERKOURIS & JANELLE L MERKOURIS | | | 090210081 |
111 EMERSON AVE | GAYLE A KUETHE TRUST | | | 090040270 |
2010 MAIN ST E | FLOYD R NELSON | 21425 700TH AVE | 21425 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090040040 |
20060 700TH AVE | MARK & SHIRLEY BEHRENDS FA TR | 20098 700TH AVE | 20098 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090100070 |
25284 890TH AVE | LYNN C HUSTON & BEVERLY J HUSTON | 25284 890TH AVE | 25284 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110140080 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | PESTORIOUS INC C/O GARY PESTORIOUS | | | 090040050 |
13655 LAKE DRIVE | EARL E HALLEY & DEANNA E HALLEY | | | 090120070 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | | 090180070 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | PESTORIOUS INC C/O GARY PESTORIOUS | 21453 700TH AVE | 21453 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090040060 |
63497 160TH ST | TYLER S ADIX & MICHELLE L ADIX | | | 100330021 |
62588 335TH ST | MORTENSON FAMILY FARMS, INC | | | 110180080 |
| | | | 090240052 |
16847 710TH AVE | GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT FAM TR C/O GARY & BETTY CASEBOLT | | | 090340081 |
70600 160TH ST | LINDA M ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | | | 090340091 |
19436 724TH AVE | LORI A BARKEMA | | | 090504040 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602040 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602100 |
1771 EAGLE VIEW CIR #W0307 | LEONARD W BREAMER REV LIV TR | | | 090220020 |
P O BOX 276 | WALTER LANG REV TRUST C/O TOM LANG | | | 020300010 |
70600 160TH ST | LINDA M ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | 16684 710TH AVE | 16684 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090350050 |
21817 SCOTT AVE | TIMOTHY JOHN KALIS & KELLY SUE KALIS | 21817 SCOTT AVE | 21817 SCOTT AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402060 |
85745 260TH ST | BRAD BENA & HELEN BENA | 85745 260TH ST | 85745 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110180100 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020290110 |
4400 80TH ST S #318 | PHYLLIS A ACKLIE REVOC TRUST | | | 100010041 |
1111 LAKE SHORE DR | CYNTHIA A CARLSON & LORI D FENNEY | | | 100010050 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | 71952 PHILLIP DR | 71952 PHILLIP DR ALBERT LEA | 090602110 |
310 THELMA ST | AMY SHAUNCE C/O AMY CURLEY | 319 8TH ST E | 319 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490350 |
4400 80TH ST S #318 | PHYLLIS A ACKLIE REVOC TRUST | | | 100010040 |
8011 267TH ST | EUGENE W DIETZ REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 110210040 |
65496 170TH ST | GLEN F ENSER & LINDA A ENSER | | | 100350060 |
206 TOWER RD | SEROTINY CAPITAL LLP | | | 110030030 |
65930 180TH ST | SHANE A BESCO | 65930 180TH ST | 65930 180TH ST ALDEN | 100230091 |
2919 CAMPUS DR | MARLENE F WASMOEN | 62502 160TH ST | 62502 160TH ST ALDEN | 100320040 |
1203 HAWTHORNE ST E | ROXANN M BRUE | 87122 265TH ST | 87122 265TH ST AUSTIN | 110090080 |
20898 660TH AVE | G JOE GUANELLA & KIM R GUANELLA | 20898 660TH AVE | 20898 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100120061 |
24795 885TH AVE | KYLIN C SCHEWE & KEVIN J SCHEWE | | | 110220050 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110140041 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120500011 |
53764 270TH ST | ALAN SLOWINSKI & ROXANN SLOWINSKI | | | 110240020 |
85748 227TH ST | STEPHANIE JILL STARK | | | 110310011 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | LARRY E REYNEN | | | 110450020 |
264 POWERS AVE N | SARAH K PORTER | 264 POWERS AVE N | 264 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 211210050 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110450290 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 110470070 |
25401 900TH AVE | DAVID L THOMPSON | 25401 900TH AVE | 25401 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110140040 |
23951 885TH AVE | NICHOLAS P GRAY & JULIA A GRAY | 23951 885TH AVE | 23951 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220100 |
23092 902ND AVE | JEFFREY DAHLE | 23092 902ND AVE | 23092 902ND AVE AUSTIN | 110250090 |
| | | ALDEN | 211400070 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 110470071 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110470072 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120020130 |
82329 290TH ST | JEFFREY RAVENHORST & STACIE RAVENHORST | | | 120030120 |
11540 210TH AVE | WEYDERT AG FARMS LLC | | | 190280020 |
19282 700TH AVE | ILENE K YOST | | | 090220080 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120070011 |
11827 800TH AVE | ROBERT A KOCH FAMILY TRUST C/O CARLA KOCH | 11827 800TH AVE | 11827 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020300042 |
26086 885TH AVE | MATHEW E OLSON | 26086 885TH AVE | 26086 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100051 |
83233 230TH ST | SHARON K ELLINGSON | | | 120230041 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 120320080 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | | | 120400070 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | LARRY E REYNEN | | | 120400270 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | | | 090230050 |
23929 885TH AVE | JAMES FLEMMING | | | 110220152 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130020030 |
102 4TH ST SW | BRIANNA SMITH & CODY SMITH | | | 130030130 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 130070010 |
376 BROADWAY AVE N | BRUCE M BIDDICK | 376 BROADWAY ST N | 376 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 211390030 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER JENSEN | | | 130090020 |
78782 255TH ST | KYLE J LADLIE | | | 130130101 |
80552 220TH ST | STEVEN A JERDEE & JULIE F JERDEE | 82027 240TH ST | 82027 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120220070 |
73842 240TH ST | KENNETH W JENSEN TRUST C/O KYLE JENSEN | | | 130190101 |
3035 PIONEER ESTATES RD | MELVIN HOBBIEBRUNKEN ETAL C/O MIKE HOBBIEBRUNKEN | | | 130070090 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 349990210 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | 76128 270TH ST | 76128 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130030071 |
26305 760TH AVE | GREGORY M HUNTLY | 26305 760TH AVE | 26305 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130090080 |
1114 FAIRLAND TERRACE | TERRANCE R KVENVOLD | 78250 255TH ST | 78250 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130130040 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | | | 090230051 |
71510 180TH ST | BETTY A NORBY C/O BETTY STOICK | | | 090230061 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160310030 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 130340140 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 130270080 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | STATE HIGHWAY #65 | | | 010371660 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | | | 140100050 |
P O BOX 176 | CHAD B MILLER & JENNIFER J MILLER | | | 140170030 |
73335 224TH ST | TOM W EHRHARDT REV LIV TRUST | 73391 224TH ST | 73391 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310131 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400120 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510070 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131400060 |
73367 CANTER LN | CASEY S COLVIN | 73367 CANTER LN | 73367 CANTER LN ALBERT LEA | 131530010 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | | | 020320230 |
24112 WALNUT DR | JUSTIN LORENZ & BRITTANY LORENZ | 24112 WALNUT DR | 24112 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710050 |
22735 BLUEGRASS RD | ALAN E CHRISTENSEN | 22735 BLUEGRASS RD | 22735 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 131890070 |
26480 725TH AVE | MARK D JOHNSON & PAM JOHNSON | 26480 725TH AVE | 26480 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120110 |
24402 670TH AVE | LARRY BARTNESS & ROLAINE BARTNESS | 24402 670TH AVE | 24402 670TH AVE ALDEN | 140190020 |
70637 255TH ST | KIM E LEBECK TRUST | | | 140140140 |
303 4TH AVE NW PO BOX 532 | LOWELL J EMRUD TRUST | | | 140180041 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II & SARAH L STADHEIM | | | 140230092 |
71291 190TH ST | CHRISTOPHER FJERMESTAD & HEIDI FJERMESTAD | | | 090230070 |
22889 STATE HWY 13 | R RANDY SORENSEN & JULIE M SORENSEN | | | 140360041 |
160 4TH ST SE | DALE H TATGE ETAL | | | 150070051 |
118 MAIN ST W | JONATHAN D JAHNKE & ANNE M JAHNKE | | | 150200022 |
118 MAIN ST W | JONATHAN D JAHNKE & ANNE M JAHNKE | | | 150300020 |
101 HALL LN | JOHN E BARRON & LINDA J BARRON | 101 HALL LN | 101 HALL LN ALDEN | 211400080 |
72418 239TH ST | SALVADOR GUTIERREZ GARCIA | 72418 239TH ST | 72418 239TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140250120 |
63449 275TH ST | MARK SCHUSTER ETAL | 63248 275TH ST | 63248 275TH ST WELLS | 150040040 |
23673 630TH AVE | JASON PETERSEN | | | 150310010 |
15785 630TH AVE | JEFFREY G WACHOLZ & ROBYN L WACHOLZ | | | 090230120 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 110250010 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 090230121 |
PO BOX 243 | LOIS A NELSON REV TR | | | 160030030 |
PO BOX 243 | LOIS A NELSON REV TR | | | 160040030 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR & KELLI A O'CONNOR | | | 160050070 |
2601 4TH ST SW | CARL D ORR SELF-DIR TRAD IRA C/O FIRST CITIZENS WEALTH MGMT | | | 160070021 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II ETAL | | | 190290040 |
| | | | 250180500 |
| | | | 170210151 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | | | 170320300 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | 23673 630TH AVE | 23673 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150290020 |
22799 650TH AVE | CANDICE ANN KLOCEK | 22799 650TH AVE | 22799 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150340030 |
31369 740TH AVE | J & J FAMILY FARMS, L.L.C. | 32775 900TH AVE | 32775 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160110012 |
31547 895TH AVE | MATTHEW REUSS | 31547 895TH AVE | 31547 895TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140030 |
| | | FREEBORN | 250160011 |
PO BOX 132 | ADRIAN L KILIAN | | | 170110061 |
82329 290TH ST | JEFFREY RAVENHORST & STACIE RAVENHORST | | | 170160100 |
22827 QUIET MEADOW DR NE | SHARON K KING REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 170200020 |
85164 SHADY LN | DONALD J GODEKE & ANNA M GODEKE | | | 160400370 |
33797 820TH AVE | JENNAFER LYNN PAULSON C/O NASH & JENNIFER PETRANEK | 33797 820TH AVE | 33797 820TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170040021 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371710 |
85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR P O BOX 44 | LORENE RIETSEMA TRUST | | | 170280110 |
170 WILSON ST | FARON C BREMSETH & JANET BREMSETH | 170 WILSON ST | 170 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410070 |
29426 890TH AVE | APRIL M O'CONNOR | 29426 890TH AVE | 29426 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160260090 |
28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ADAM D VESELY & KATHRYN R VESELY | 28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400160 |
31369 740TH AVE | J & J FAMILY FARMS, L.L.C. | 84108 330TH ST | 84108 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170010020 |
202 2ND AVE SE PO BOX 302 | ROGER K WAYNE TRUST | 33307 795TH AVE | 33307 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170070010 |
105 HAGUE AVE N | ROLLIN STRAND & MATTHEW HORAN | 28877 810TH AVE | 28877 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320290 |
82240 STATE HWY 251 | BRYAN EDWARDS & SHELLY EDWARDS | 82240 STATE HWY 251 | 82240 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170340220 |
130 WILSON ST | LOWELL E MCCOLLEY | 130 WILSON ST | 130 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410120 |
C/O DREW ROSS 2434 BEVERLY RD | LYLE M ROSS & LOIS L ROSS IRREVOCABLE TRUST | | | 180030050 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS INC | | | 170270090 |
207 2ND ST NE | CHRISTOPHER A HANSEN & CARI N HANSEN | | | 180210080 |
32108 775TH AVE | STEVEN SANTEE & EMMA SANTEE | 32108 775TH AVE | 32108 775TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140040 |
73694 300TH ST | JEFFREY B JENSON | 73694 300TH ST | 73694 300TH ST HARTLAND | 180190051 |
29419 CO RD 45 | DAVID R BECK & HEATHER M BECK | 29419 CO RD 45 | 29419 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250120 |
29252 800TH AVE | SERDAHL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 28868 780TH AVE | 28868 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180350221 |
122 WILSON ST | BRADLEY J TOMSCHIN & JESSICA L TOMSCHIN | 122 WILSON ST | 122 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410130 |
23508 650TH AVE | DONNA J SCHMIDT TRUST | | ALDEN | 211410140 |
110 WILSON | JAMIE A SCHWEMMLER | 110 WILSON ST | 110 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410150 |
123 WILSON ST | JAMES L & MARGARET BUTE TRUST | | ALDEN | 211420080 |
P O BOX 286 | PARKE A PAULSON & SHARON K L PAULSON | | | 180340141 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIRCLE W117 | ARDELLE K KNUTSON REVOC TRUST | | | 190290102 |
18727 720TH AVE | JAMES D YOST & MICHELLE E YOST | | | 090240080 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180360280 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | ARLENE I THOFSON TRUST | | | 190040060 |
1744 LAPIS DR N | ELIZABETH M PHILLIPS TRUST | | | 190070012 |
812 5TH AVE NE | JULIE PHILLIPS REV TR ETAL | | | 190190070 |
27704 STATE HWY 13 | JACOB KNUTSON & VALERIE KNUTSON | | | 190300033 |
66966 285TH ST | MARK K JOHANNSEN ETAL | | | 190310020 |
5392 290TH ST | JONI HAMSON ETAL | | | 190200051 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | | | 200070031 |
| | | | 200350140 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | 70138 325TH ST | 70138 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190100040 |
504 ANNEX AVE | JEROLD E MILLANG | 72962 315TH ST | 72962 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130080 |
PO BOX 506 | KROWN, INC ATTN KYLE REED | 67701 310TH ST | 67701 310TH ST HARTLAND | 190190011 |
615 BROADWAY | BRANDON FLATNESS & KAREN FLATNESS | 101 BROADWAY ST S | 101 BROADWAY ST S HARTLAND | 190210111 |
506 1ST AVE SW | M&J INVESTMENTS LLC | 71082 300TH ST | 71082 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190230041 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M & M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST | | | 020360040 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 200240030 |
225 BRIDGE POINT DR | SCHADEGG PROPERTIES LLC | | | 200260070 |
129 CRYSTAL LN | GERALD & DIANE BULIE REV TRUST | | | 200330020 |
14769 75TH LN NE | PATRICK A STALOCH REV LIV TR | | | 200150022 |
10281 ST HWY 30 | RICHARD N SCHULTZ & JACQUELINE E SCHULTZ | | | 200100040 |
14769 75TH LN NE | PATRICK A STALOCH REV LIV TR | 31679 640TH AVE | 31679 640TH AVE HARTLAND | 200160041 |
P O BOX 103 | JON E CHRISTENSON | | | 200400120 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | 111 POWERS AVE S | 111 POWERS AVE S ALDEN | 210500100 |
191 WATER ST | REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH | 146 EUCLID ST | 146 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210010210 |
134 WASHINGTON AVE | JOHN D SAILOR & MISTY A SAILOR | 134 WASHINGTON AVE | 134 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030150 |
110 LINCOLN AVE | ERIC THOMAS & TRALEE THOMAS | 110 LINCOLN AVE | 110 LINCOLN AVE ALDEN | 210070010 |
275 BROADWAY ST S | CHRISTOPHER CANNISTRACI & RHONDA MCDONALD | 275 BROADWAY ST S | 275 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080050 |
75228 255TH ST | DALE D HALLUM & MARY J HALLUM | 1320 ST JOHN AVE | 1320 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490380 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALLAN R CHAPEK | 314 7TH ST E | 314 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490440 |
221 WASHINGTON AVE | DYLAN A KUCERA | 221 WASHINGTON AVE | 221 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210140040 |
288 SCOTTE LN | JOSETH C HERTAUS | 288 SCOTTE LN | 288 SCOTTE LN ALDEN | 210300020 |
P O BOX 388 | ARNOLD'S SOUTH LLC | | ALDEN | 211450020 |
222 MASON AVE S | SHAWN E RIEBE & SHEILA K RIEBE | 222 MASON AVE S | 222 MASON AVE S ALDEN | 211460020 |
| | | HAYWARD | 290760071 |
222 MASON AVE S | SHAWN E RIEBE & SHEILA K RIEBE | | ALDEN | 211460040 |
222 MASON AVE S | SHAWN E RIEBE & SHEILA K RIEBE | | ALDEN | 211460050 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760200 |
118 MAIN ST W | JONATHAN D JAHNKE & ANNE M JAHNKE | 125 MORIN RD | 125 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480070 |
133 MORIN RD | MATTHEW J SCHULTZ & ELIZABETH SCHULTZ | 133 MORIN RD | 133 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480080 |
133 MORIN RD | MATTHEW J SCHULTZ & ELIZABETH SCHULTZ | 133 MORIN RD | 133 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480090 |
147 MORIN RD | BRIAN D GAARD & RUTHANN GAARD | 147 MORIN RD | 147 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480100 |
410 7TH ST E | CHARLES LEE DEMPEWOLF | 410 7TH ST E | 410 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490510 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1307 ST JOHN AVE | 1307 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490530 |
1309 ST JOHN AVE | LOUIS J HENDERSON | 1309 ST JOHN AVE | 1309 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490550 |
1311 ST JOHN AVE | MARK D OAKLAND & JOAN OAKLAND | 1311 ST JOHN AVE | 1311 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490560 |
1313 ST JOHN AVE | ANGELA M OLSON | 1313 ST JOHN AVE | 1313 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490570 |
1319 ST JOHN AVE | REBECCA L GEHRING & JOHN A GEHRING | 1319 ST JOHN AVE | 1319 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490600 |
405 8TH ST E | BOBBIE G LAMAACK | 405 8TH ST E | 405 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490620 |
407 8TH ST E | TRINA M KOLOC | 407 8TH ST E | 407 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490630 |
| | | | 280290050 |
P O BOX 123 | LONNIE A BARTSCH & THERESA M BARTSCH | | | 260270060 |
413 8TH ST E | ROBERT GARZA | 413 8TH ST E | 413 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490650 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760230 |
1305 ST JOHN | JULIE DELANGEL & CRISTOBAL DELANGEL | 1305 ST JOHN AVE | 1305 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490520 |
509 11TH ST W | DANIEL L EVANS & IVY L EVANS | 1317 ST JOHN AVE | 1317 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490590 |
409 8TH ST E | RONALD E RADKE & PATRICIA M RADKE | 409 8TH ST E | 409 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490640 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490030 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490040 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490050 |
206 MAIN ST W | CURTIS F BOSWELL & BETHANY BOSWELL | 206 MAIN ST W | 206 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260400050 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490060 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490070 |
159 MORIN RD | M & V BOETTCHER FAMILY TRUST C/O MERVIL & VIRGINIA BOETTCHK | 159 MORIN RD | 159 MORIN RD ALDEN | 211480110 |
277 SCOTTE LN | CHRISTOPHER P JARVIS | 277 SCOTTE LN | 277 SCOTTE LN ALDEN | 211480120 |
| | | | 280290020 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371760 |
553 CHERRY STREET | CHERRY STREET PROPERTY LLC | 415 8TH ST E | 415 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490660 |
1316 FRANK AVE | LELAND C AVERY & CHRISTINE M AVERY | 1316 FRANK AVE | 1316 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490680 |
1310 FRANK AVE | LESLIE D WENZEL | 1310 FRANK AVE | 1310 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490700 |
1308 FRANK AVE | JEREMY LENN CHRISTENSON | 1308 FRANK AVE | 1308 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490710 |
1318 FRANK AVE | JANICE DIANE MORRISON | 1318 FRANK AVE | 1318 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490670 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M & M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST | | | 020360050 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 219000040 |
475 1ST AVE SW | MARVEL J JOHNSON | | GLENVILLE | 278250011 |
76462 245TH ST | DAVID B NELSON | | | 130220080 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | ALDEN | 218880010 |
191 WATER ST | REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH | 191 WATER ST | 191 WATER ST ALDEN | 219010020 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 115 N BROADWAY ST | 115 N BROADWAY ST ALDEN | 219010050 |
1306 FRANK AVE | TERRY ROBERT SIPPEL | 1306 FRANK AVE | 1306 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490730 |
1304 FRANK AVE | JUDY K CARLSON | 1304 FRANK AVE | 1304 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490740 |
110 1ST AVE | FRANCES K DAHLUM | 110 1ST AVE | 110 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100080 |
426 7TH ST E | PICKERAL LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 422 7TH ST E | 422 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490760 |
517 GARFIELD AVE | RONALD L STANGELAND TRUST | 416 7TH ST E | 416 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490770 |
414 7TH ST E | CHRISTY M FORMAN | 414 7TH ST E | 414 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490780 |
1302 FRANK AVE | DEYANIRA G MONDRAGON | 1302 FRANK AVE | 1302 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490750 |
512 7TH ST E | DOUGLAS LYLE LEMBKE C/O LEMBKE CONSTRUCTION INC | 512 7TH ST E | 512 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490850 |
1305 FRANK AVE | JORGE LAZARO-AMADOR & MAURICIO LAZARO-AMADOR | 1305 FRANK AVE | 1305 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490880 |
553 CHERRY STREET | CHERRY STREET PROPERTY LLC | 1307 FRANK AVE | 1307 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490910 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014980 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340015480 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 194 N BROADWAY ST | 194 N BROADWAY ST ALDEN | 219040030 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219040040 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219040060 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL TURF FARMS | | | 090330050 |
70600 160TH ST | RONALD D ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | | | 090350070 |
191 WATER ST | REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH | 177 EUCLID ST | 177 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 219050010 |
PO BOX 99 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 242 ALDEN-CONGER PUBLIC SCHOOLS | | ALDEN | 219060010 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219600030 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219600040 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219600060 |
13655 LAKE DR | CENTRAL LANDSCAPING, INC | | | 090360020 |
80739 110TH ST | ROBYN ELIZABETH RASK | 80739 110TH ST | 80739 110TH ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400050 |
109 MAIN ST W | DENA PATRICIA BLASCHKO | 109 MAIN ST W | 109 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220010040 |
104 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | VENUS A PARKS | 104 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 104 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220010080 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | ROBERT J HOFFMAN & ANGELA J HOFFMAN | | | 090401020 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 204 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 204 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220020020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 090501030 |
110 1ST ST SW | TYLER M CARON | 110 1ST ST SW | 110 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220010060 |
106 1ST ST SW | WAYNE K PETERSON & SUSAN K PETERSON | 106 1ST ST SW | 106 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220010090 |
102 1ST ST SW | KLARISSA R MARICLE | 102 1ST ST SW | 102 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220010110 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220020010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760280 |
23044 855TH AVE | VIRGIL LEGRIED & MICHELE LEGRIED | 23044 855TH AVE | 23044 855TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300060 |
206 INDEPENDENCE AVE | LORISSA L HANSON & DAKOTA L HANSON | 206 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 206 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220020040 |
PO BOX 143 | GARY T BERGLAND | 210 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 210 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220020060 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 101 1ST ST SW | 101 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020030 |
PO BOX 32 | JON M MICKELSON & SUSAN M MICKELSON | 212 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 212 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220020070 |
102 2ND ST SW | JESSIE W HANSON & PAULA R HANSON | 102 2ND ST SW | 102 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020080 |
214 INDEPENDENCE AVE S PO BOX 192 | KENT L KARSJENS & LORA L KARSJENS | 214 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 214 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220020090 |
123 ADAMS AVE | LEE ELLEN L SUNDHOLM | 501 8TH ST E | 501 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490970 |
503 8TH ST E | DANIEL OLSON & KIMBERLY A OLSON | 503 8TH ST E | 503 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490980 |
507 8TH ST E | KIMBERLY A HELLICKSON | 507 8TH ST E | 507 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491000 |
505 8TH ST | BRIAN L HANSON & VIRGINIA A HANSON | 505 8TH ST E | 505 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490990 |
72273 220TH ST | SCOTT A HANNA & STACEY B HANNA | | | 090603020 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | | CLARKS GROVE | 220020120 |
202 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 66 | BRUCE A HANSEN & SUSAN A HANSEN | 405 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 405 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220020130 |
216 INDEPENDENCE AVE P O BOX 155 | WILLIAM E ZEZULKA & ESTHER M ZEZULKA | 216 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 216 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220020100 |
919 HAMMOND AVE | PHILIP RAY JOSEPH BECKER | 109 1ST ST SW | 109 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020140 |
81630 255TH ST | LISA ANN MROTZ | 107 1ST ST SW | 107 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020150 |
2190 LINCOLN AVE S | DOUGLAS L EVANS & MARY S EVANS | 401 8TH ST E | 401 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490610 |
519 8TH ST E | CHARLES D DRESSER & CHRISTINA DRESSER | 519 8TH ST E | 519 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491020 |
521 8TH ST E | SHWE NYUNT & PAW LAW EH | 521 8TH ST E | 521 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491030 |
373 HILLCREST CIR | CHRISTIAN A HANSEN & ANNETTE M HANSEN | 1316 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1316 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491060 |
1310 ST JOSEPH AVE | WENDY BARNETT & RICHARD PETERS | 1310 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1310 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491080 |
32108 775TH AVE | ARTHUR MILLS | 1320 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1320 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491040 |
1001 FRANK HALL DR | ARDEN FLATNESS | 1318 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1318 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491050 |
1312 ST JOSEPH AVE | RANDY L COCKERAM & SUSAN E COCKERAM | 1312 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1312 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491070 |
1805 SUNSET ST | MARK CLAASSEN | 1805 SUNSET ST | 1805 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341460120 |
77481 305TH ST PO BOX 44 | MICHAEL L PETERSON & MICHELLE D PETERSON | 105 1ST ST SW | 105 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020160 |
106 2ND ST SW | NANCY A WARNER & DAVID C PEDERSON | 106 2ND ST SW | 106 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020171 |
104 2ND ST SW | CODY BOVERHUIS | 104 2ND ST SW | 104 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020180 |
2422 MAIN ST W | PAUL L CITURS | 2422 MAIN ST W | 2422 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650111 |
P O BOX 44 | MICHAEL L PETERSON | | CLARKS GROVE | 220020200 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 341770130 |
PO BOX 32 | JON M MICKELSON & SUSAN M MICKELSON | 212 INDEPENDENCE AVE N | 212 INDEPENDENCE AVE N CLARKS GROVE | 220020210 |
1207 SPARTAN AVE | LARRY A FISHER & SANDRA FISHER | 514 7TH ST E | 514 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491090 |
1302 ST JOSEPH AVE | DAVID W WECKWERTH & MARGARET A WECKWERTH | 1302 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1302 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491130 |
612 7TH ST E | PEDRO RAMIREZ ORTIZ & SILVIA G GARCIA | 612 7TH ST E | 612 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491210 |
602 7TH ST | BROCK D MOYER | 602 7TH ST E | 602 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491220 |
600 7TH ST E | JOSE A RODRIGUEZ JR | 600 7TH ST E | 600 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491230 |
929 3RD AVE S | MITCHELL WADDING & GEORGIANA WADDING | 929 3RD AVE S | 929 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641100 |
4856 GEORGIA AVE N | PETER NYGARD & EVANGELINE NYGARD | 1303 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1303 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491240 |
P O BOX 27 | STEVEN T GROESS SR C/O KRISTINE RINCON | 301 MAIN ST W | 301 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030010 |
1310 GARFIELD AVE | GERALD JENSEN | 215 MAIN ST W | 215 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030020 |
14375 72ND AVE SW | BARRY BRAATEN & JANE L BRAATEN | 211 MAIN ST W | 211 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030030 |
1305 ST JOSEPH AVE | THOMAS G STARKEN | 1305 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1305 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491250 |
1311 ST JOSEPH AVE | TROY STUDIER | 1311 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1311 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491270 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 1309 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1309 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491280 |
1317 ST JOSEPH AVE | MICHAEL DEAN WEITZEL | 1317 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1317 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491290 |
20916 794TH AVE | TODD E BROUWERS & AMY S BROUWERS | 1319 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1319 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491300 |
601 8TH ST E | MARK A PETERSEN | 601 8TH ST E | 601 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491310 |
605 8TH ST E | WENDY G FODNESS | 605 8TH ST E | 605 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491320 |
607 8TH ST E | RENN FODNESS | 607 8TH ST E | 607 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491330 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | 88141 180TH ST | 88141 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060280010 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 090840020 |
607 8TH ST E | RENN FODNESS | 609 8TH ST E | 609 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491340 |
611 8TH ST E | GREGORIO VASQUEZ | 611 8TH ST E | 611 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491350 |
619 8TH ST E | CHRISTOPHER STONE | 619 8TH ST E | 619 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491370 |
1255 COTTAGE LN SE | BRAMAAR LLC | 1307 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1307 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491260 |
621 8TH ST E | VERONICA MIRELA MORROW | 613 8TH ST E | 613 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491360 |
P O BOX 27 | STEVEN T GROESS SR C/O KRISTINE RINCON | 205 MAIN ST W | 205 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030050 |
P O BOX 23 | FENTON RAY ENZENAUER | 213 MAIN ST W | 213 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030070 |
209 MAIN ST W | JENNIFER L JOHNSON | 209 MAIN ST W | 209 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030040 |
207 MAIN ST W | SPENCER J BUSHO | 207 MAIN ST W | 207 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220030060 |
621 8TH ST E | VERONICA MIRELA MORROW | 621 8TH ST E | 621 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491380 |
1320 MARGARETHA AVE | CARL J WESEMAN | 1320 MARGARETHA AVE | 1320 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491390 |
1316 MARGARETHA | MARILYN L GILES | 1316 MARGARETHA AVE | 1316 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491400 |
618 7TH ST E | JIMMY E AKEMANN | 618 7TH ST E | 618 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491450 |
620 7TH ST E | WILLIAM R DALY & MARY JANE DALY | 620 7TH ST E | 620 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491460 |
1401 BROADWAY AVE SE | J.E.E.B.S., LLC | 1401 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1401 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340491550 |
1401 BROADWAY AVE SE | J.E.E.B.S., LLC | 1406 ST JOHN AVE | 1406 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491560 |
1138 IRONWOOD | SALLY I REGAN REVOCABLE TRUST | 1402 ST JOHN AVE | 1402 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491580 |
318 8TH ST E | DONALD SWARTZ & DEBRA WHELAN | 318 8TH ST E | 318 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491570 |
1138 IRONWOOD | SALLY I REGAN REVOCABLE TRUST | 1402 ST JOHN AVE | 1402 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491600 |
1138 IRONWOOD | SALLY I REGAN LLC | 1407 ST JOHN AVE | 1407 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491710 |
1417 ST JOHN AVE | MARK CHRISTOPHERSON & KARRIE CHRISTOPHERSON | 1417 ST JOHN AVE | 1417 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491730 |
320 8TH ST E | RONALD A PETERSEN & DENISE E PETERSEN | 320 8TH ST E | 320 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491590 |
302 MAIN ST W | DUSTIN EUGENE HELGERSON | 302 MAIN ST W | 302 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040020 |
218 MAIN ST W | ROBERT L IVERSON | 218 MAIN ST W | 218 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040030 |
P O BOX 542 | CHARLES R STOWELL | 204 MAIN ST W | 204 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040050 |
1446 TODD AVE | DANIEL L SAILOR | 1446 TODD AVE | 1446 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482220 |
1138 IRONWOOD | SALLY I REGAN LLC | 1416 FRANK AVE | 1416 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491760 |
34 NORTH BEAVER LAKE RD | KEVIN JOHNSON ETAL | | | 340491761 |
34 NORTH BEAVER LAKE RD | KEVIN JOHNSON ETAL | 1430 FRANK AVE | 1430 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491920 |
1433 FRANK AVE | FIDENCIO PEREZ VICTORINO & LUCIA GARCIA-TORRES | 1433 FRANK AVE | 1433 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492090 |
2201 STEVENS ST APT 317 | ERIC THOMPSON | 1437 FRANK AVE | 1437 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492110 |
412 RAILROAD AVE | BARBARA JEAN GOODEMANN | 412 RAILROAD AVE | 412 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492120 |
424 RAILROAD AVE | MARGARET M RIEMANN | 424 RAILROAD AVE | 424 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492150 |
P O BOX 135 | JENNIFER L ANDERSON | 1425 ST JOHN AVE | 1425 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491750 |
1606 CRYSTAL DR | RAUL CAMPOS GALINDO | 1507 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1507 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340491910 |
P O BOX 582 | GERALD J JOACHIM | 428 RAILROAD AVE | 428 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492130 |
1611 BROADWAY AVE SE | LINGA PROPERTIES LLC | 1611 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1611 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340492100 |
214 MAIN ST W | ISAAC J SORENSON | 214 MAIN ST W | 214 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040060 |
210 MAIN ST W | CODY MALEPSY & EMILY J JOHNSON | 210 MAIN ST W | 210 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040080 |
416 RAILROAD AVE | BRADLEY A ANDERSON | 416 RAILROAD AVE | 416 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492170 |
207 2ND ST E | JAMES M MUGGLI & NOEMY H MUGGLI | 409 11TH ST E | 409 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492180 |
417 11TH ST E | LINDA MAE BJORKLUND | 417 11TH ST E | 417 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492190 |
325 3RD ST E | ROGER BJORKLUND & LAJEAN BJORKLUND | 413 11TH ST E | 413 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492200 |
417 11TH ST E | LINDA MAE BJORKLUND | 501 11TH ST E | 501 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492240 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060290041 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 343170061 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060290050 |
517 11TH ST E | SHAWN BOLINGER | 517 11TH ST E | 517 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492250 |
513 11TH ST E | NICHOLAS A CARLSON | 513 11TH ST E | 513 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492260 |
516 RAILROAD AVE | BROOKS D FISHER | 516 RAILROAD AVE | 516 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492270 |
520 RAILROAD AVE | JEREMY R JENSON | 520 RAILROAD AVE | 520 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492280 |
16544 E 99TH ST | ESTHER TALAMANTES ONTIVEROS | 403 11TH ST E | 403 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492160 |
4495 CTY RD 45 N | KENNETH MACHT | 524 RAILROAD AVE | 524 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492210 |
208 MAIN ST W P O BOX 293 | JAMES M BENNETT & LISA A BENNETT | 208 MAIN ST W | 208 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040090 |
2300 WILDWOOD CIR | MARK S TENNIS | | | 220040110 |
601 11TH ST E | GERALDINE F JENSEN | 601 11TH ST E | 601 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492290 |
607 11TH ST E | BROCK M ECKSTEIN | 607 11TH ST E | 607 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492300 |
1024 SOUTH SHORE DR | JACOB MOEN | 1024 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1024 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343270020 |
613 11TH ST E | AMY L LUNA | 613 11TH ST E | 613 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492310 |
1321 B 400TH ST | RONALD E AUKES | 617 11TH ST E | 617 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492320 |
207 2ND ST E | JAMES M MUGGLI & NOEMY H MUGGLI | | | 340492330 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060300042 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060300043 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060300050 |
512 RAILROAD AVE | NANCY E LUKENS ETAL | 512 RAILROAD AVE | 512 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492350 |
508 8TH ST E | TIMOTHY K SILBAUGH | 508 8TH ST E | 508 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340500010 |
2927 CAMPUS DR | GERALD K RASMUSSON & GARNICE RASMUSSON | | ALBERT LEA | 343520060 |
117 3RD AVE N | REX EMORY GARR | 621 11TH ST E | 621 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492370 |
1406 EDINA AVE | ABBEY M TUKUA | 1406 EDINA AVE | 1406 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500020 |
1412 EDINA AVE | ROSE M OLMSTED | 1412 EDINA AVE | 1412 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500030 |
1432 EDINA AVE | ELAINE C ERICKSON | 1432 EDINA AVE | 1432 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500050 |
2300 WILDWOOD CIR | MARK S TENNIS | 202 MAIN ST W | 202 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040111 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 2381 CROSSROADS BLVD | 2381 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343790060 |
216 MAIN ST W | MARLIN L FLATNESS | 216 MAIN ST W | 216 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220040130 |
77917 209TH ST | D & S HOLDINGS OF ALBERT LEA | 20969 782ND AVE | 20969 782ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343930010 |
52790 STATE RD 35 | CARRI K RENCHIN-PROULX ETAL | 1502 EDINA AVE | 1502 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500060 |
1508 EDINA AVE | SARAH L CAMERER | 1508 EDINA AVE | 1508 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500080 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | | | 099130010 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | 77412 220TH ST | 77412 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130350260 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN RAVENHORST & PAULINE RAVENHORST | | | 170340180 |
1501 BETHA LARSON LN | LARSON MANUFACTURING COMPANY | 1501 BETHA LARSON LN | 1501 BETHA LARSON LN ALBERT LEA | 343790130 |
1379 EASTGATE RD | JORDAN C LOEHR & ANNE C MCGINNIS | 1379 EASTGATE RD | 1379 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060140 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760310 |
1504 EDINA AVE | TRAVIS W BELICH | 1504 EDINA AVE | 1504 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500070 |
1526 MANOR AVE | DUANE R JOHNSON TRUST | 1516 EDINA AVE | 1516 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500090 |
73172 185TH AVE | JEFFREY T KREKLING | 1518 EDINA AVE | 1518 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500100 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | | | 020140020 |
207 PINE TERR | WESTPHAL FAMILY TRUST C/O GORDON WESTPHAL | | CLARKS GROVE | 220050040 |
77917 209TH ST | D & S HOLDINGS OF ALBERT LEA | 77917 209TH ST | 77917 209TH ST ALBERT LEA | 344330010 |
101 MAIN ST E PO BOX 32 | SUE'S PROPERTIES LLC | 101 MAIN ST E | 101 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060010 |
| | | | 080400050 |
| | | | 343370230 |
| | | | 341920173 |
| | | | 080180023 |
101 2ND ST SW P O BOX 206 | MARVIN E THOMPSON | 110 MAIN ST W | 110 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220050010 |
302 2ND AVE NE PO BOX 315 | DALE A KELLY & NANCY L KELLY | 106 MAIN ST W | 106 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220050020 |
101 2ND ST SW P O BOX 206 | MARVIN E THOMPSON | 108 MAIN ST W | 108 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220050030 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 103 MAIN ST E | 103 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060030 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760320 |
1412 MANOR AVE | WAYNE DOPPELHAMMER & SANDRA S DOPPELHAMMER | 1412 MANOR AVE | 1412 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500280 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 020200020 |
1439 WELLINGTON WAY | OM SHIV SHAKTI INC | 77820 MAIN ST E | 77820 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 344440030 |
1418 MANOR AVE | DAVID H OLSON & DARLA K OLSON | 1418 MANOR AVE | 1418 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500300 |
1425 EDINA AVE | DAWN M PRESTHOLT | 1425 EDINA AVE | 1425 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500310 |
1424 MANOR AVE | KAREN WOODS | 1424 MANOR AVE | 1424 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500320 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | 17114 850TH AVE | 17114 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060300070 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371770 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371780 |
1433 EDINA AVE | JAMIE HINICH & KONNIE HINICH | 1433 EDINA AVE | 1433 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500330 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060310010 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | | | 170130030 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371820 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 010371870 |
83341 150TH ST | AARON WILLIAMSON & EMILY WILLIAMSON | | | 020020060 |
107 CEDAR BLUFF DR | JAMES E DICK TRUST | | | 020100041 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | | | 060320010 |
107 CEDAR BLUFF DR | JAMES E DICK TRUST | | | 020100042 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980300 |
1502 MANOR AVE | THOMAS E BOTHUM & BARBARA A BOTHUM | 1502 MANOR AVE | 1502 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500360 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760330 |
1501 EDINA AVE | TAH LU PAW & NGEH NGEH | 1501 EDINA AVE | 1501 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500350 |
128 SOUTH ST | DILLON DALE & ALSSA DALE | 1509 EDINA AVE | 1509 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500390 |
86028 310TH ST | KEVIN WILLETTE & JODI WILLETTE | 86028 310TH ST | 86028 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160180052 |
1505 EDINA AVE | WALTER E SCHILTZ & AUDREY K SCHILTZ | 1505 EDINA AVE | 1505 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500370 |
1506 MANOR AVE | DANIEL V PURDY & JOYCE L PURDY | 1506 MANOR AVE | 1506 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500380 |
1510 MANOR AVE | STEVEN JACOBSON & REBECCA JACOBSON | 1510 MANOR AVE | 1510 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500400 |
14135 STATE HWY 19 | DIANE M SWEDZINSKI | | | 020200120 |
1514 MANOR AVE | JACOB DEAN MONTGOMERY | 1514 MANOR AVE | 1514 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500420 |
61980 120TH ST | JOHN D WINTER & TRICIA R WINTER | 61980 120TH ST | 61980 120TH ST EMMONS | 050190040 |
68753 162ND ST | BRETT D MATTSON & ASHLEY A MATTSON | 68753 162ND ST | 68753 162ND ST ALBERT LEA | 090320010 |
78030 220TH ST | MARK STIELER | 78030 220TH ST | 78030 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130350032 |
1029 FRANK HALL DR | JOSHUA T LARSON | 1029 FRANK HALL DR | 1029 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510010 |
1119 FRANK HALL DR | GARY REGISTER | FRANK HALL DR | FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510011 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 1705 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1705 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 340500650 |
1025 FRANK HALL DR | ALIX RACHEL KERMES & JOHNNA JO KERMES | 1025 FRANK HALL DR | 1025 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510030 |
2928 LOW MEADOW BLVD | MICHAEL J SNYDER & WENDY SNYDER | 1021 FRANK HALL DR | 1021 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510050 |
1513 EDINA AVE | MICHAEL A HALL | 1513 EDINA AVE | 1513 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500410 |
409 KELLY ST | ANTHONY J JOSLYN | 111 MAIN ST E | 111 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060061 |
437 BRIDGE AVE PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 1902 MAIN ST E | 1902 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920410 |
P O BOX 187 | MERVEL C FOLIE JR & BEVERLY A FOLIE | 119 MAIN ST E | 119 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342181100 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 107 MAIN ST E | 107 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060040 |
3188 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS G WINJUM & CECELIA WINJUM | | | 348930070 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | 86616 160TH ST | 86616 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060320110 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 129980010 |
76700 325TH ST | MARK LEE | 76700 325TH ST | 76700 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 189980030 |
| | | WELLS | 209980010 |
342 HILLCREST CIR | MARK ZVORAK | 342 HILLCREST CIR | 342 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980020 |
300 HILLCREST CIRCLE | HILLCREST COMMUNITY COOP | 368 HILLCREST CIR | 368 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980160 |
372 HILLCREST CIR | CRAIG JENSEN | 372 HILLCREST CIR | 372 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980170 |
374 HILLCREST CIR | BOUNMY PATHAMUNGVONG | 374 HILLCREST CIR | 374 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980180 |
376 HILLCREST CIR | LAHLAH POE | 376 HILLCREST CIR | 376 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980190 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980520 |
117 MAIN ST E | GARY LEE TRITLE | 117 MAIN ST E | 117 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060080 |
935 WHITE PLAINS RD #203 ATTN: THE VALUATION GROUP | CITIZENS TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY OF MINNESOTA INC. | | CLARKS GROVE | 220060110 |
1508 LOUIS ST | KEITH VERNON SORENSON | 211 MAIN ST E | 211 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060170 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | JUDICIAL DITCH NO 6 | | | 010371900 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | BARE LAND S OF DRIVE | BARE LAND S OF DRIVE ALDEN | 140220103 |
381 HILLCREST CIR | JEANINE C CHRISTENSEN | 381 HILLCREST CIR | 381 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980202 |
379 HILLCREST CIR | RHONDA NAPPIN | 379 HILLCREST CIR | 379 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980203 |
343 HILLCREST CIR | GAR NAY TOO | 343 HILLCREST CIR | 343 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980230 |
P O BOX 1280 | AHF HOMES LLC | 345 HILLCREST CIR | 345 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980240 |
349 HILLCREST CIR | JAMES STENDER | 349 HILLCREST CIR | 349 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980260 |
P O BOX 1280 | AHF HOMES LLC | 353 HILLCREST CIR | 353 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980280 |
359 HILLCREST CIR | KENNETH GOSSMAN & GREEN TREE LOAN CO | 359 HILLCREST CIR | 359 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980310 |
363 HILLCREST CIR | JEAN MILLER | 363 HILLCREST CIR | 363 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980330 |
367 HILLCREST CIR | STACY SHANNON POTZ | 367 HILLCREST CIR | 367 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980351 |
373 HILLCREST CIR | CHRISTIAN HANSEN & ANNETTE HANSEN | 373 HILLCREST CIR | 373 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980380 |
375 HILLCREST CIR | CARLA MOO | 375 HILLCREST CIR | 375 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980390 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980410 |
306 HILLCREST CIR | LOUISE A PETERSON | 306 HILLCREST CIR | 306 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980420 |
310 HILLCREST CIR | SUSAN M STILES | 310 HILLCREST CIR | 310 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980440 |
312 HILLCREST CIR P O BOX 311 | AMY K REYES | 312 HILLCREST CIR | 312 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980450 |
217 MAIN ST E | DUSTIN E KNUTSON | 217 MAIN ST E | 217 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060200 |
219 EAST MAIN | DANIEL REESE ETAL | 219 MAIN ST E | 219 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060210 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | | | 110360011 |
P O BOX 123 | DONNA L MAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220060220 |
320 HILLCREST CIR | KRISTI KUNTZ | 320 HILLCREST CIR | 320 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980490 |
322 HILLCREST CIR | SCOTT HANSON | 322 HILLCREST CIR | 322 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980500 |
330 HILLCREST CIR | SA DA WIN | 330 HILLCREST CIR | 330 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980540 |
334 HILLCREST CIR | SAW YUT & HLA YIN | 334 HILLCREST CIR | 334 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980560 |
338 HILLCREST CIR | DWIGHT SARGENT & LAURALIE SARGENT | 338 HILLCREST CIR | 338 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980580 |
305 HILLCREST CIR | PLAE BAW & KAY HLAY | 305 HILLCREST CIR | 305 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980610 |
PO BOX 38 | PHILLIP A WHITE | 309 HILLCREST CIR | 309 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980630 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980730 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980900 |
BOX 232 | MILTON & DARDANELLA NELSON TRU | 121 MAIN ST E | 121 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060230 |
311 HILLCREST CIR | LAVONNE L THOMPSON | 311 HILLCREST CIR | 311 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980910 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 229980930 |
209 HILLCREST DR | RUSSELL R VONHAGEN & DIANE M VONHAGEN | 209 HILLCREST DR | 209 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229981200 |
106 MAIN ST E | ROSEMARY K PARRY | 106 MAIN ST E | 106 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070060 |
216 HILLCREST DR | AARON SARGENT & STEPHANIE SARGENT | 216 HILLCREST DR | 216 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980850 |
218 HILLCREST DR | CECELIA A BRECKE | 218 HILLCREST DR | 218 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980860 |
204 HILLCREST DR | JAMES A PIERICK | 204 HILLCREST DR | 204 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229981220 |
104 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 185 | DENNIS H THISIUS & ANITA M THISIUS | 110 MAIN ST E | 110 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070080 |
4 2ND ST | LARRY MENEAR | 4 2ND ST | 4 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980040 |
6 2ND ST | ROBERT ANDERSON | 6 2ND ST | 6 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980060 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980190 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980200 |
110 MAIN ST E P O BOX 116 | VACLAV PEKRT & ANNA HULINSKA | 110 MAIN ST E | 110 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070070 |
26 2ND ST | CHASE COLEMAN | 26 2ND ST | 26 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980260 |
33 3RD ST | WILLIAM ANDERSON | 33 3RD ST | 33 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980330 |
36 3RD ST | LORI JO PIEPER | 36 3RD ST | 36 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980360 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | 105 1ST ST | 105 1ST ST TWIN LAKES | 339980700 |
2035 KEVIN DR | PAUL O STIELER ETAL | 1819 WALDORF RD | 1819 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343280090 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980020 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | | | 110360090 |
27 2ND ST | WHITNEY ESSE & ANDREW ESSE | 27 2ND ST | 27 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980270 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | 32 3RD ST | 32 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980320 |
37 3RD ST | BRUCE AL BOELTER | 37 3RD ST | 37 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980370 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | 52 3RD ST | 52 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980520 |
114 MAIN ST E | KRYSTINA A CAMERON | 114 MAIN ST E | 114 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070130 |
2325 CLAYTON AVE | ANTONIO G.C. AGUIRRE | 2325 CLAYTON AVE | 2325 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980090 |
2327 CLAYTON AVE | LARRY HILL | 2327 CLAYTON AVE | 2327 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980110 |
2328 CLAYTON AVE | THAUNG TUN WIN | 2328 CLAYTON | 2328 CLAYTON ALBERT LEA | 349980120 |
104 1ST AVE SE P O BOX 185 | DENNIS H THISIUS & ANITA M THISIUS | 1ST AVE SW | 1ST AVE SW CLARKS GROVE | 220070120 |
2410 CLAYTON AVE | JEREMY MCCULLOUGH | 2410 CLAYTON AVE | 2410 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980250 |
2411 CLAYTON AVE | JOHN POTTS & KRYSTEEN POTTS | 2411 CLAYTON AVE | 2411 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980270 |
2301 ETHEL AVE | KAY NAY | 2301 ETHEL AVE | 2301 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980510 |
5600 SOUTH QUEBEC ST STE 220A | MHP1 HOMES LLC C/O STRIVE COMMUNITIES | 2307 ETHEL AVE | 2307 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980540 |
31397 685TH AVE | STEVEN J BAKKEN & HELEN BAKKEN | | | 190180030 |
| | | | 343490060 |
202 2ND AVE NE | TODD C EARL & HEATHER EARL | 212 MAIN ST E | 212 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070210 |
2407 ETHEL AVE | VICTOR PEREZ HUERTA & DIANE PEREZ | 2407 ETHEL AVE | 2407 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980610 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980720 |
2317 GENE AVE | DALE B PETERSON | 2317 GENE AVE | 2317 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980730 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980740 |
2320 GENE AVE | CHAT DUR | 2320 GENE AVE | 2320 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980760 |
2321 GENE AVE | ROBIN LEE TORRES | 2321 GENE AVE | 2321 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980770 |
2323 GENE AVE | DARLENE WINTER | 2323 GENE AVE | 2323 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980790 |
2325 GENE AVE | ANGELICA M ESTRADA BOCANEGRA | 2325 GENE AVE | 2325 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980810 |
2402 GENE AVE | ROBBIE DAVIS & SUSAN MARIE HANSON | 2402 GENE AVE | 2402 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980880 |
2403 GENE AVE | FRANCISCO LOPEZ ETAL GERARDO GUITIERREZ GONZALEZ | 2403 GENE AVE | 2403 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980890 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980900 |
806 18TH ST | MIRA LARA C/O OFELIA LAZAR0-ROSAS | 806 18TH ST | 806 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981390 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349981400 |
210 MAIN ST E | GREGORY L WITHAM & ROBIN D WITHAM | 210 MAIN ST E | 210 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070200 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760360 |
224 MAIN ST E | SARAH E STIER | 224 MAIN ST E | 224 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220070250 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 190310050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349981420 |
813 18TH ST E | MONICA PINKAVA & ERIC PINKAVA | 813 18TH ST E | 813 18TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 349981430 |
901 18TH ST E | LAURA DAVIS | 901 18TH ST E | 901 18TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 349981450 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349981500 |
1013 FRANK HALL DR | MICHELLE R ENGELBY | 1013 FRANK HALL DR | 1013 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340510080 |
1407 HULETT AVE #63 | LETICIA CASTILLO | 804 18 1/2 ST | 804 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 349981780 |
1001 FRANK HALL DR | ARDEN G FLATNESS & THEA A FLATNESS | 1001 FRANK HALL DR | 1001 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520010 |
803 19TH ST E | HSER BEL | 803 19TH ST | 803 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981860 |
805 E 19TH ST | SAYGE MILLER | 805 19TH ST | 805 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981870 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349982210 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349982330 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984130 |
501 LARIMORE CIR | AMANDA MARIE CROSS | 501 LARIMORE CIR | 501 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984150 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349984160 |
1119 FRANK HALL DR | GARY REGISTER | 1119 FRANK HALL DR | 1119 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520030 |
1123 FRANK HALL DR | DOMINICK P RONNENBERG | 1123 FRANK HALL DR | 1123 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520050 |
622 LARIMORE CIR | ALVIN HERNANDEZ & DIANE LYN SAN JUAN | 622 LARIMORE CIR | 622 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984200 |
620 LARIMORE CIR | MIKE ESPINOSA | 620 LARIMORE CIR | 620 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984210 |
1125 FRANK HALL DR | KATHERINE A SKAAR-GARNER | 1125 FRANK HALL DR | 1125 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520070 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | | | 040220040 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA YOCOM | | | 040220050 |
79206 180TH ST | STEVEN B WRIGHT & SUE ELLEN WRIGHT | | | 070190061 |
79206 180TH ST | STEVEN B WRIGHT & SUE ELLEN WRIGHT | 79678 180TH ST | 79678 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070190041 |
211 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | JOEL S MYRICK & KELLY MYRICK | 211 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 211 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080020 |
731 LARIMORE CIR | OUDONE KEOVONGSA & DAOVONE BUANSOMBAT | 731 LARIMORE CIR | 731 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984260 |
725 LARIMORE CIR | DONALD HANSON | 725 LARIMORE CIR | 725 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984290 |
711 LARIMORE CIR | MARIA DELEON & WINDSTONE PROPERTIES | 711 LARIMORE CIR | 711 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984360 |
800 4TH AVE S APT 811 | SHARI PETERSON | 703 LARIMORE CIR | 703 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984400 |
701 LARIMORE CIR | BRENDA K AGUIRRE | 701 LARIMORE CIR | 701 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984410 |
718 LARIMORE CIR | CARLOS VAZQUEZ ROMERO | 718 LARIMORE CIR | 718 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984480 |
708 LARIMORE CIR | BRITANY NELSON | 708 LARIMORE CIR | 708 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984530 |
516 LARIMORE CIR | TUN LON SEIN | 516 LARIMORE CIR | 516 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984600 |
504 LARIMORE CIR | MARY KEOPHOTHISANE | 504 LARIMORE CIR | 504 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984660 |
17201 740TH AVE | EDMUND D NELSON & ANGELINE NELSON | | | 080300112 |
213 INDEPENDENCE AVE | PETER C MOORE & DIANE R MOORE | 213 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 213 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080030 |
28292 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CLAIR J DEVRIES & PEGGY J DEVRIES | | | 110450060 |
61593 STATE HWY 109 | DANIEL K YOUNG & ROBIN S YOUNG | 61593 STATE HWY 109 | 61593 STATE HWY 109 WELLS | 150300050 |
19908 650TH ST | WAYNE STEVEN | 307 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 307 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080080 |
P O BOX 52 | TAFF A WORRELL & JEAN M WORRELL | | GENEVA | 260410080 |
401 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | DAVID KELLY & MALAYNA A KELLY | 401 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 401 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080110 |
303 INDEPENDENCE AVE | BRYCE DEBOER & ALLYSON DEBOER | 303 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 303 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220080060 |
309 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | MITCHELL D JENSEN | 309 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 309 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080090 |
502 LARIMORE CIR | GLORIA PEREZ | 502 LARIMORE CIR | 502 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984670 |
508 LARIMORE CIR | BARBARA GARZA & YERALDO LUIS YEPEZ | 508 LARIMORE CIR | 508 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984640 |
522 PLEASANT AVE | DENNIS J COLSTRUP & CAROL L COLSTRUP | 503 HILLS LN | 503 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 349986020 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100230020 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100230030 |
306 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | JOE SMITH | 403 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 403 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080100 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100140040 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010200050 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010280020 |
213 HILLCREST DR | RICHARD KUBICEK | 213 HILLCREST DR | 213 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229981240 |
638 PARK AVE E | JEFFREY D CLAUSSEN & JULIE A CLAUSSEN | 1303 FRANK HALL DR | 1303 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520100 |
409 INDEPENDENCE AVE S PO BOX 57 | CHARLES E JOHNSRUD & KAREN L JOHNSRSUD | 409 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 409 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080130 |
301 INDEPENDENCE AVE BOX 21 | BRIAN M KNEZEVICH & HEIDI S KNEZEVICH | 301 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 301 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080140 |
1207 FRANK HALL DR | DANNY CABALLERO & MARIA M CABLLERO | 1207 FRANK HALL DR | 1207 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520110 |
1211 FRANK HALL DR | BRYAN J KATZENMEYER | 1211 FRANK HALL DR | 1211 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520130 |
2337 MILTON AVE | GABRIEL PADIN | 2327 MILTON AVE | 2327 MILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349982200 |
2330 MILTON AVE | STEVEN A BUTLER ETAL | 2330 MILTON AVE | 2330 MILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349982250 |
710 LARIMORE CIR | JOHN BRYAND | 710 LARIMORE CIR | 710 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984520 |
510 LARIMORE CIR | ANDRA MEDINA | 510 LARIMORE CIR | 510 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984630 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010290021 |
1225 FRANK HALL DR | DOUGLAS WALTER OLSON | 1225 FRANK HALL DR | 1225 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520140 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010330070 |
P O BOX 35 | ARON ATTIG & MELANIE ATTIG | | | 030030082 |
76808 290TH ST | NEIL A ANDERSON & SANDRA K ANDERSON | | | 180270060 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 030060020 |
67539 170TH ST | ADAM G DRESCHER & SHANNA L DRESCHER | | | 030190052 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 10700 820TH AVE | 10700 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020340030 |
27725 870TH AVE | JASON Z NOLT & CORETTA K NOLT | 27725 870TH AVE | 27725 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110450310 |
201 1ST ST SE | BRANDON D ENZENAUER | 201 1ST ST SE | 201 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090010 |
2201 STEVENS ST E206 | SHARON E BRUA | 2201 STEVENS ST E206 | 2201 STEVENS ST E206 ALBERT LEA | 344102060 |
2046 PARADISE RD | DAVID GATKUOTH & SARAH JOCK | 2046 PARADISE RD | 2046 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130320 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040220021 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040290040 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 070150060 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080290060 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760420 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760430 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080290070 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080290071 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080320060 |
| | | | 090310073 |
PO BOX 158 | LARRY E GOEMAN MELODY S GOEMAN | | | 120210120 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 130100050 |
22903 790TH AVE | ANDREW C ANDERSON C/O EUGENE ANDERSON | | | 130250090 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | 11747 705TH AVE | 11747 705TH AVE EMMONS | 040270041 |
1151 11TH ST W | MARLON D ATTIG & WANDA J ATTIG | 115 11TH ST W | 115 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200110 |
28301 N ISLAND CIR | Q2 COMPLEX | 85279 BALLPARK RD | 85279 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460320 |
85334 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | GARY HERFINDAL | 85334 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85334 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460280 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN & AMY SUE PETERSEN | 71692 220TH ST | 71692 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140350082 |
211 ST ST SE | NOAH J KRELL | 211 1ST ST SE | 211 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090060 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY J ANDERSON | | | 180210020 |
76808 290TH ST | NEIL A ANDERSON & SANDRA K ANDERSON | | | 180280050 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 190110040 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 190110071 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 190160011 |
78972 298TH ST | SCOTT D SWANSON & SUSAN C SWANSON | | | 170190041 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | 74382 175TH ST | 74382 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080290120 |
74455 245TH ST | PHILIP H ANDERSON & LINDA K ANDERSON | 74455 245TH ST | 74455 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200070 |
76808 290TH ST | NEIL A ANDERSON & SANDRA K ANDERSON | 76806 290TH ST | 76806 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180270080 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | 31199 710TH AVE | 31199 710TH AVE HARTLAND | 190150060 |
70138 325TH ST | GLENN D AUSEN & KAREN L AUSEN | | | 200140060 |
129 POWERS AVE | BEN E BANGERT & JILL L BANGERT | 129 POWERS AVE | 129 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210500120 |
| | | HOLLANDALE | 300040120 |
P O BOX 104 | ROBERT L ASPER & SALLY JO ASPER | 107 HAGUE AVE N | 107 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300030040 |
320 COLLEGE ST W | OUR SAVIORS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH | 320 COLLEGE ST W | 320 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 346070160 |
1660 BRAODWAY AVE S | DIANE L WESTLAND | 1665 BROADWAY AVE S | 1665 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340520240 |
1409 BROADWAY AVE S | JEAN INGVALDSON | 1409 BROADWAY AVE S | 1409 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530010 |
1405 BROADWAY AVE S | MAYNARD C MAJERUS & KAREN I MAJERUS | 1405 BROADWAY AVE S | 1405 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530020 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 1327 BROADWAY AVE S | 1327 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530030 |
46829 TRAILWOOD PL | MARK I GRIPENTROG & HELEN J GRIPENTROG | 1323 BROADWAY AVE S | 1323 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530040 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 141110110 |
929 3RD AVE S | MITCHELL WADDING & GEORGIANA L WADDING | 1319 BROADWAY AVE S | 1319 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530050 |
302 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JODY M STEINBAUER | 302 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 302 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220100030 |
306 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JOSEPH R SMITH | 306 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 306 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220100040 |
1315 BROADWAY AVE S | DWYNE DEGN & EVELYN DEGN | 1315 BROADWAY AVE S | 1315 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530060 |
24063 680TH AVE | MARK G EVENSON & SUSAN K EVENSON | 1307 BROADWAY AVE S | 1307 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530070 |
1313 BROADWAY S | JAMES R SCHNEIDER | 1313 BROADWAY AVE S | 1313 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530080 |
1509 BROADWAY AVE S | DALE F TEWS | 1509 BROADWAY AVE S | 1509 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530090 |
1501 BROADWAY AVE S | ROBERT D GILES & IRIS J GILES | 1501 BROADWAY AVE S | 1501 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530110 |
801 12TH AVE SW | GLENN A SCHREIBER | | | 340530120 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 1029 BRIDGE AVE | 1029 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 348100030 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | | | 010130050 |
64107 120TH ST | DAVID DAVIDSON & BONNIE DAVIDSON | | | 050220060 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | | 160010020 |
27893 BAYVIEW DR | REED DEMMER & JILL DEMMER | | | 190230060 |
| J A HEARLE & FLOWERY HEARLE | | | 089030040 |
| | | | 181110130 |
13794 750TH AVE | STEVEN D SOPER & LAUREL J SOPER | | | 040250040 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 151110160 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | 90568 140TH ST | 90568 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010130010 |
84428 120TH ST | MICHAEL LAU & CHRISTINE LAU | 84557 120TH ST | 84557 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020250030 |
73432 147TH ST | ROGER W LARSON TRUST | 71883 154TH ST | 71883 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040120080 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 050030070 |
33904 890TH AVE | PATRICK J O'CONNOR & KRYSTAL O'CONNOR | 33904 890TH AVE | 33904 890TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020022 |
1421 BROADWAY AVE S | DAVID HUFFSTUTTER & SHIRLEY HUFFSTUTTER | 1421 BROADWAY AVE S | 1421 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530130 |
1417 BROADWAY AVE S | DEBRA K PETERSON | 1417 BROADWAY AVE S | 1417 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530140 |
1404 KIRKWOOD AVE | STARLA MATTHIES | 1404 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1404 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530150 |
1406 KIRKWOOD AVE | CYNTHIA M SCHMIDT | 1406 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1406 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530160 |
77552 330TH ST | BATH TOWNSHIP C/O LISA DUNN | | | 189280101 |
68708 CO RD 46 | PICKEREL LAKE TWP C/O KATHLEEN TOENGES CLERK | | | 099040010 |
1402 KIRKWOOD AVE | LARRY G LOWMAN & TAMMY RAE ABREGO | 1402 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1402 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530170 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110460490 |
18486 750TH AVE | BROCK J LARSON | 18486 750TH AVE | 18486 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080210320 |
1416 KIRKWOOD AVE | GARY SANDEN | 1416 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1416 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530190 |
1410 KIRKWOOD AVE | LINDSEY M ZEITLER | 1410 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1410 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530180 |
1424 KIRKWOOD AVE | GERALD D SVOBODA & JANET M SVOBODA | 1422 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1422 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530210 |
1424 KIRKWOOD AVE | GERALD D SVOBODA & JANET M SVOBODA | 1424 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1424 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530220 |
1426 KIRKWOOD AVE | JUDY J NAVA | 1426 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1426 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530230 |
219 HOLWAY ST | JERALD JANZIG & LORI JANZIG | 219 HOLWAY ST | 219 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 210030250 |
101 2ND ST SW P O BOX 206 | MARVIN E THOMPSON | 101 2ND ST SW | 101 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220100050 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 220100060 |
1428 KIRKWOOD AVE | LARRY A RYGH | 1428 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1428 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530240 |
1413 BROADWAY AVE S | HARRY J NYENHUIS | 1413 BROADWAY AVE S | 1413 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530250 |
1426 KIRKWOOD AVE | STEVEN A CHRISTENSEN | | | 340530310 |
| | | | 020340112 |
70637 255TH ST | KIM E LEBECK TRUST | | | 140220101 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110460570 |
PO BOX 3302 | WESTMAN GROUP LLC | | | 200280080 |
| | | | 343810270 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | | | 200350260 |
| | | | 343810310 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | 65797 160TH ST | 65797 160TH ST ALDEN | 050020020 |
1407 KIRKWOOD AVE | CORY RENCHIN & SHAUNEE FISHER | 1407 KIRKWOOD AVE | 1407 KIRKWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530320 |
204 RAILROAD AVE | FEDERICO J RIVERA & MARIA DE LA CRUZ IBARRA | 204 RAILROAD AVE | 204 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530330 |
1404 HAMILTON AVE | JUSTIN R BLAKE & ELIZABETH J BLAKE | 1404 HAMILTON AVE | 1404 HAMILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530340 |
1420 HAMILTON AVE | RICHARD L SANDE & ANITA SANDE | 1420 HAMILTON AVE | 1420 HAMILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530350 |
409 KELLY ST | ANTHONY J JOSLYN & MICHELLE R JOSLYN | | | 220100130 |
1000 3RD AVE N | SCOTT STUCKY & SANDRA STUCKY | 10852 MAIN ST | 10852 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020400250 |
73726 180TH ST | TREVOR T STUDIER & PATRICE S STUDIER | 73726 180TH ST | 73726 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080190220 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100100 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 349980530 |
10243 803RD AVE | HOUG BROTHERS LLC | | | 030010063 |
10243 803RD AVE | HOUG BROTHERS LLC | | | 275000102 |
80538 2ND AVE | DARRENN M STEVENS & TONYA L STEVENS | | | 020320020 |
10740 797TH AVE | BRUCE STILLEY & EMERLEE STILLEY | 10740 797TH AVE | 10740 797TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310011 |
208 WISCONSIN ST APT 102 | PATRICK BEASLEY | 1419 HAMILTON AVE | 1419 HAMILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530530 |
12749 735TH AVE | BRADLEY SKINNESS & AMY SKINNESS | 12749 735TH AVE | 12749 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030190101 |
245 OAK ST | EARL TOWNE & DOROTHY A TOWNE | 12758 670TH AVE | 12758 670TH AVE EMMONS | 040190030 |
PO BOX 95 | GERALD O SVEEN & BARBARA J SVEEN | 10874 690TH AVE | 10874 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040330030 |
1103 MADISON AVE | ETHEL M KOPISCHKE C/O ELAINE KOPISCHKE-TREJO | 1103 MADISON AVE | 1103 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340540010 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 1105 MADISON AVE | 1105 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340540020 |
74844 175TH ST | DUANE STENSETH & VIRGINIA STENSETH | 74844 175TH ST | 74844 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 081800020 |
22056 TROUT AVE | DAVID L STEVENS & JULIE K STEVENS | 22056 TROUT AVE | 22056 TROUT AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310402 |
22889 STATE HWY 13 | RICHARD R SORENSEN & JULIE M SORENSEN | | | 140250093 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 150010050 |
1819 WALDORF RD | WALTER A STIELER & THORA STIELER | | | 089220010 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 150010140 |
85078 OLD BARN RD | BRUCE J JENSEN & BRENDA L JENSEN | | | 110460790 |
PO BOX 121 | KENT W SLEGH | | | 110470201 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119140010 |
P O BOX 186 | ROLLIN STRAND & KIMBERLY STRAND | | | 160220012 |
P O BOX 54 | LAVERNE STIEGLBAUER & LINDA STIEGLBAUER | | | 170080201 |
86804 CO RD 46 | LOWELL D JOHNSON & LAVONNE C JOHNSON | 86804 CO RD 46 | 86804 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050150 |
21824 DOUGLAS AVE | DANIEL STIERNAGLE & KIMBERLY STIERNAGLE | 21824 DOUGLAS AVE | 21824 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402010 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | 28002 660TH AVE | 28002 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 150010040 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | 65740 275TH ST | 65740 275TH ST ALDEN | 150020024 |
62332 STATE HWY 109 | ANDREW R STENZEL & DEBRA D STENZEL | 62332 STATE HWY 109 | 62332 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150290090 |
1107 MADISON AVE | RICHARD D MARLIN & ELSIE M MARLIN | 1107 MADISON AVE | 1107 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340540030 |
61434 310TH ST | STEVEN J STENZEL & JULIE M STENZEL | 31379 620TH AVE | 31379 620TH AVE WELLS | 200180031 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 190310060 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD & LINDA STENSRUD | | | 190310070 |
30380 645TH AVE | DWAYNE STIERNAGLE REV TR | | | 200150010 |
31379 620TH AVE | DARIN STENZEL | | | 200170060 |
| | | | 260230020 |
61434 310TH ST | STEVEN J STENZEL & JULIE M STENZEL | | | 200200051 |
61640 310TH ST | LARRY D STENZEL & JUANITA STENZEL | | | 200220030 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 200250030 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD & LINDA STENSRUD | | | 200250050 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 200350060 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 200360040 |
32553 830TH AVE | KRAIG STRAND & ALIESHIA STRAND | 32553 890TH AVE | 32553 890TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100110 |
89060 220TH ST | DONALD L FORT | 89060 220TH ST | 89060 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501030 |
P O BOX 123 | DONNA L MAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100131 |
27376 880TH AVE | THOMAS ZUEHL | | | 220100132 |
1113 MADISON AVE | RANDY VANRYSWYK | 1111 MADISON AVE | 1111 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550010 |
1113 MADISON AVE | CHARMAIN VANRYSWYK | 1113 MADISON AVE | 1113 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550020 |
600 CLEVELAND ST #780 | EQUITY & HELP INC | 1109 MADISON AVE | 1109 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340540040 |
409 KELLY ST | ANTHONY J JOSLYN | | | 220100133 |
321 US HWY 65 | TIMOTHY E STUDIER & SANDRA J STUDIER | | | 275100030 |
22035 890TH AVE | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH-OAKLAND | 22013 890TH AVE | 22013 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 119340010 |
83036 160TH ST | ROCHELLE KALVIG & CODY KALVIG | 83036 160TH ST | 83036 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 070350061 |
1115 MADISON AVE | GORDON R HAUGEN & TWYLA M HAUGEN | 1115 MADISON AVE | 1115 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550030 |
308 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | GRADY T STUDIER & CRYSTAL STUDIER | 308 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 308 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220100020 |
1119 MADISON AVE | CHOW YUK CHING & LI JIE NUAN | 1119 MADISON AVE | 1119 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550050 |
1117 MADISON AVE | BRENDA S ANDERSON | 1117 MADISON AVE | 1117 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550040 |
1121 MADISON AVE | MARK HAESKA & BARBARA A HAESKA | 1121 MADISON AVE | 1121 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550060 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1217 MADISON AVE | 1217 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550070 |
1221 MADISON AVE | WILLIAM HARWICK | 1219 MADISON AVE | 1219 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550080 |
1221 MADISON AVE | WILLIAM HARWICK | 1221 MADISON AVE | 1221 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550090 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 1223 MADISON AVE | 1223 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550100 |
1225 MADISON AVE | ROBERT D CAMPBELL | 1225 MADISON AVE | 1225 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550110 |
608 9TH AVE SW | JEFFREY M WEIR | 1231 MADISON AVE | 1231 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340550120 |
1312 BROADWAY AVE S | TERRY L LARSEN & EVA G LARSEN | 1312 BROADWAY AVE S | 1312 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560040 |
P O BOX 93 | ALEX POBANZ & CHARLIE POBANZ | | | 220100152 |
27309 850TH AVE | MARK MASKREY & STANZA MASKREY | 27309 850TH AVE | 27309 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120010030 |
P O BOX 154 | GROVE DEVELOPMENT LLC | | | 220100151 |
P O BOX 154 | GROVE DEVELOPMENT LLC | 105 INDEPENDENCE AVE N | 105 INDEPENDENCE AVE N CLARKS GROVE | 220100160 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | 103 INDEPENDENCE AVE N | 103 INDEPENDENCE AVE N CLARKS GROVE | 220100161 |
1320 BROADWAY AVE S | MARGARET SMITH | 1320 BROADWAY AVE S | 1320 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560060 |
1324 BROADWAY AVE S | JESSE RAY FAUBER & ASHLEY FAUBER | 1324 BROADWAY AVE S | 1324 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560070 |
1404 BROADWAY AVE S | CALI J CHRISTENSEN | 1404 BROADWAY AVE S | 1404 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560090 |
1406 BROADWAY AVE S | KENNETH M DELANO & LAURA E DELANO | 1406 BROADWAY AVE S | 1406 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560100 |
1402 BROADWAY AVE S | BRUCE L CATHER & JONI L CATHER | 1402 BROADWAY AVE S | 1402 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560110 |
1404 BROADWAY AVE S | CALI J CHRISTENSEN | | | 340560111 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 271110070 |
1402 BROADWAY AVE S | BRUCE L CATHER & JONI L CATHER | 1326 BROADWAY AVE S | 1326 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560080 |
86075 140TH ST | NEIL D BELSHAN & KRYSTLE E BELSHAN | 86075 140TH ST | 86075 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010170061 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 131400030 |
12672 810TH AVE | JOHN P ATTIG | | | 020200090 |
PO BOX 65 | DOVAIN OTTERSON | 27790 CO RD 45 | 27790 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 220110010 |
| | | TWIN LAKES | 339980410 |
204 1ST ST NE | VALARIE J OTTERSON | | | 220100180 |
1502 BROADWAY AVE S | NICHOLAS A HENDERSON | 1502 BROADWAY AVE S | 1502 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560120 |
1500 BROADWAY AVE S | BRIAN J SCHROEDER & JAIME L PETERSON | 1500 BROADWAY AVE S | 1500 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560130 |
1412 BROADWAY AVE S | LISA ANN JOHNSON | 1412 BROADWAY AVE S | 1412 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560140 |
1504 BROADWAY AVE S | TRAVIS L SAILOR & ANGELA J SAILOR | 1504 BROADWAY AVE S | 1504 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560150 |
P O BOX 542 | CHARLES R STOWELL | 1408 BROADWAY AVE S | 1408 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560170 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | | | 030100060 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | | | 030100070 |
17544 HIGHWAY 65 S | HILLCREST CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: LISA STURTZ | | | 080270081 |
17544 HIGHWAY 65 S | HILLCREST CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: LISA STURTZ | | | 089800040 |
411 OREGON ST | ROBERT D HAMSUND & JOYCE E HAMSUND | 411 OREGON ST | 411 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570030 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760460 |
419 OREGON ST | JEROME E ARETT & KAREN L ARETT | 419 OREGON ST | 419 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570010 |
84237 STATE HWY 251 | JACOB M VELDMAN & SARAH A VELDMAN | 84237 STATE HWY 251 | 84237 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120010040 |
78972 298TH ST | SCOTT D SWANSON & SUSAN C SWANSON | 78972 298TH ST | 78972 298TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180240071 |
184 2ND AVE W | PA E KIE | 184 2ND AVE | 184 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210100130 |
407 OREGON ST | LYNN DAVID O'DAFFER | 407 OREGON ST | 407 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570040 |
1230 MADISON AVE | HOWARD MELVIN THOMPSON | 1230 MADISON AVE | 1230 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340570050 |
705 3RD AVE S | RICHARD HANSEN & MARSHA HANSEN | 705 3RD AVE S | 705 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580030 |
707 3RD AVE S | SHARI A STAUDE & JOE T ANDERSON | 707 3RD AVE S | 707 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580040 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT J107 | ALLAN STOA & NANCY STOA | 2201 STEVENS ST J107 | 2201 STEVENS ST J107 ALBERT LEA | 344101070 |
715 3RD AVE S | DENNIS C OLSON & ROSE O OLSON | 715 3RD AVE S | 715 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580060 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120020120 |
26083 770TH AVE | JODEE MEYER | 76914 260TH ST | 76914 260TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 139980060 |
412 OREGON ST | RONALD B BUCHANAN & LAURIE B SISTEK | 412 OREGON ST | 412 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570130 |
15678 355TH AVE | JOSEPH E BORNEKE | 27293 695TH AVE | 27293 695TH AVE HARTLAND | 140040040 |
1805 WOODLANE DR | FERNBROOK MANUFACTURED HOMES | 340 HILLCREST CIR | 340 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 53 | | | 010371560 |
802 3RD AVE S | PAMELA M LIZOTTE JACOBSEN & SCOTT D JACOBSEN | 802 3RD AVE S | 802 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580070 |
718 3RD AVE S | TODD M WALSH | 718 3RD AVE S | 718 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580080 |
P O BOX 1280 | AHF HOMES LLC | 378 HILLCREST CIR | 378 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980200 |
P O BOX 1280 | AHF HOMES LLC | 316 HILLCREST CIR | 316 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980470 |
324 HILLCREST | RV HORIZONS C/O LAY MOO | 324 HILLCREST CIR | 324 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980510 |
203 HILLCREST CIR | EH KEH & DAH KEH | 203 HILLCREST DR | 203 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980880 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | 38 3RD ST | 38 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980380 |
44 3RD ST | ROBERT HARTFIELD SR & ALICA M HARTFIELD | 44 3RD ST | 44 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980440 |
413 INDEPENDENCE AVE | JUDI L VERHEY | 413 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 413 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220110050 |
2998 97TH AVE NW | DEBRA SWANSON & LARRY WORKE | 2414 CLAYTON AVE | 2414 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980280 |
82844 HWY 251 | KEN LOEFFLER & SHEILA LOEFFLER | 707 LARIMORE CIR | 707 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984380 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 011110020 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 011110030 |
P O BOX 2900 | KOCH PIPELINE COMPANY | | | 041110110 |
4000 585 8TH AVE SW | ALLIANCE PIPELINE LP C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | | | 071110010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 091110100 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 121110010 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 121110080 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 131110050 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | | | 131110080 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 171110050 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | | | 181110030 |
1410 28TH ST SW | SHIRLEY A KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 010010020 |
23668 TRAILS END LN | JULIE A ZRUCKY | | | 010010090 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 71958 154TH ST | 71958 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 041110130 |
402 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | RICHARD J BERGSTROM & LINDA A GLAZIER | 402 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 402 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220120050 |
710 LARIMORE CIR | JOHN BRYAND | 519 LARIMORE CIR | 519 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984570 |
410 WATER ST | ROGER G JOHNSON & PAULINE L JOHNSON | 209 MILL ST | 209 MILL ST ALBERT LEA | 349990220 |
86472 145TH ST | PAUL A HANSEN & KAREN A HANSEN | | | 010080100 |
410 INDEPENDENCE AVE | MARIAN M THOMPSON TR | 410 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 410 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120060 |
86472 145TH ST | PAUL A HANSEN & KAREN A HANSEN | | | 010090080 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | | | 010110070 |
2302 W COUNTRY GABLES | MATHEWSON FAMILY TRUST C/O LAVONNE MATHEWSON | | | 010160020 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER | | | 010180020 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010200032 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010200040 |
86472 145TH ST | PAUL A HANSEN & KAREN A HANSEN | 13593 890TH AVE | 13593 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010150030 |
12047 870TH AVE | MICHELLE DENISE SEVERTSON | 12047 870TH AVE (OUTBUILDI | 12047 870TH AVE (OUTBUILDI GLENVILLE | 010200042 |
716 3RD AVE S | LARITA SICKENGER | 716 3RD AVE S | 716 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340580090 |
87415 130TH ST | SANDRA L JOHNSON | 11497 890TH AVE | 11497 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010270030 |
82401 STATE HWY 251 | COREY G ERMER | 82401 STATE HWY 251 | 82401 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120030090 |
82223 STATE HWY 251 | RYAN M NJOS | 82223 STATE HWY 251 | 82223 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120030111 |
82734 275TH ST | BRADLEY EDWARDS | 82734 275TH ST | 82734 275TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120030250 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010260041 |
69992 260TH ST | MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP C/O LISA GJERSVIK | | | 010371140 |
77424 125TH ST | FREEMAN TOWNSHIP LORI REYERSON | | | 010371030 |
88141 180TH ST | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP C/O CHERYL BRANDT | | | 010371060 |
68708 CO RD 46 | PICKEREL LAKE TWP KATHLEEN TOENGES | | | 010371090 |
64090 170TH ST | ALDEN TOWNSHIP C/O GEORGE WICHMANN CLERK | | | 010371100 |
P O BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY D HENDRICKSON | | | 010371352 |
25080 785TH AVE | BANCROFT TOWNSHIP KAREN BORNEMAN, CLERK | | | 010371130 |
28499 800TH AVE | GENEVA TOWNSHIP C/O DAWN LOVERINK | | | 010371170 |
77552 330TH ST | BATH TOWNSHIP C/O LISA DUNN | | | 010371180 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | | 010371240 |
144 MCKINLEY ST | CITY OF MANCHESTER | | | 010371310 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 010371340 |
1010 PINE ST 9E-L-01 | A T & T C/O PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 010371430 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S | COUNTY DITCH NO 11 | | | 010371550 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | | 010371330 |
27258 810TH AVE | CHRIS CHRISTIANSON & DEANA CHRISTIANSON | 27258 810TH AVE | 27258 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120040020 |
90403 2ND ST | BRUCE CARL LAACK | | | 010400240 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010400260 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FAMILY LP C/O RICHARD STEELE | | | 100270021 |
1301 SUTTON PLACE N | MARY FRYDENLUND TEST TRUST C/O CONSTANCE M FRYDENLUND | | | 020020030 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020020061 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020040040 |
14406 795TH AVE | TIMOTHY S ELLINGSON | | | 020070021 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | | | 020090021 |
92 RIVERSIDE AVE | JUDITH FUNFAR | | | 020110051 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | | | 010371731 |
15769 840TH AVE | CRAIG PETERSON & PAMELA PETERSON | 15769 840TH AVE | 15769 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020020011 |
77792 137TH ST | MICHAEL T WALLIN | 850 CENTER AVE S | 850 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 020070011 |
19 WOODRIDGE RD | NORTH SHORE INC C/O DANIEL BOUDILLION | 82032 140TH ST | 82032 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020100030 |
50775 130TH ST | ROGER WILLIAM READ | 11757 903RD AVE | 11757 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400390 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 14064 US HWY 65 | 14064 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 020070043 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 930 BROADWAY AVE S | 930 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590010 |
204 NORTH LN | PAUL D BUDD & VALERIE R BUDD | 204 NORTH LN | 204 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350750 |
P O BOX 34 | BARBARA J LOUTERS TRUST | 28289 810TH AVE | 28289 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320181 |
84444 130TH ST | LEON J SCHILTZ & POLLY J SCHILTZ | | | 020130041 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100270050 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020130070 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 020210040 |
228 HOLWAY ST | NEIL B PIERCE & CANDACE C PIERCE | 228 HOLWAY ST | 228 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211120090 |
80245 130TH ST | WILLIAM K MILLER & JUDITH K MILLER | | | 020200110 |
2565 BRINKHAUS ST | JUDY M CHRISTENSEN | | | 020200121 |
2201 STEVENS ST APT 311 | MARJORY A HAMERSLY | | | 020210031 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 120050080 |
81870 150TH ST | ADAMS GRAIN CO | | | 020230051 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | | | 020230081 |
84557 120TH ST | RAYMOND W MITTAG & LYDIA J MITTAG | | | 020240020 |
P O BOX 105 | STEVEN D VANRAVENHORST & DEBRA L VANRAVENHORST | 412 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 412 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220120090 |
10681 MAIN ST | DAVID R OLSON | | | 020400021 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | | | 020260070 |
82376 110TH ST | THOMAS F LORENZEN TRUST | | | 020270030 |
808 JOHNSON ST | JH2 ENTERPRISES | 1002 BROADWAY AVE S | 1002 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590020 |
82632 110TH ST | CHAD M ANDERSON | | | 020360031 |
461 3RD AVE SW | BRIAN A KLINGBEIL & LISA A KLINGBEIL | | | 030040051 |
15683 760TH AVE | CHRIS & KATHRYN M LARSON TRUST | | | 030040071 |
82918 STATE LN RD | DEBORAH VIRCHOW | 82918 STATE LINE RD | 82918 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 020340100 |
414 NICOLLET MALL 401-8 | FREEBORN WIND ENERGY LLC C/O NORTHERN STATES POWER CO | 10850 840TH AVE | 10850 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020360034 |
414 NICOLLET MALL 401-8 | FREEBORN WIND ENERGY LLC C/O NORTHERN STATES POWER CO | 10854 840TH AVE | 10854 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020360035 |
4976 KILLDEER AVE | IRMA J WALLIN TRUST | 75463 160TH ST | 75463 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030040030 |
P O BOX 2549 | MIDWEST WIRELESS COMM LLC C/O VERIZON WIRELESS | 14886 760TH AVE | 14886 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030100032 |
85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR P O BOX 44 | LORENE RIETSEMA TRUST | 27003 810TH AVE | 27003 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120050111 |
102 4TH ST SW | BRIANNA SMITH & CODY SMITH | 102 4TH ST SW | 102 4TH ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220120130 |
| | | GLENVILLE | 270460030 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES ETAL | | | 030060102 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | | | 030070020 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | | | 120060070 |
2350 430TH ST | MICHAEL O PORTZ | | | 030160112 |
5545 CANNON LAKE TRL | KENT L ROSS ETAL | | | 030180020 |
13606 735TH AVE | MICHAEL STEVEN JELLINGER & MICHELLE LYNN JELLINGER | | | 030180071 |
827 WESCOTT SQUARE | ALLEN H HAREID ETAL | | | 030190060 |
1707 HALE DR | PAUL G ANDERSON | | | 120070050 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | | | 100290040 |
78928 150TH ST | NICOLE D EVERDING | 78928 150TH ST | 78928 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030010110 |
12872 757TH AVE | JEFFREY C RAYMAN & MICHELLE RAYMAN | 12741 765TH AVE | 12741 765TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030220080 |
27053 800TH AVE | KAREN M SCHAUB C/O KASEY SCHAUB | 27053 800TH AVE | 27053 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120060080 |
309 MAIN ST W | CHRISTINE A WAYNE | 309 MAIN ST W | 309 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340014920 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | | | 030230021 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 030300050 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD, SUITE 900 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA C/O US FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE | | | 030300060 |
PO BOX 96 | WESLEY L WEBB & DIANE D WEBB | | | 030380010 |
617 WINFIELD CIR | JASON BOCKELMANN & LISA BOCKELMANN | | | 030410010 |
1841 EAGLEVIEW CIR #109 | MEARALD V & SHIRLEY ELVEBAK TR C/O MEARNALD ELVEBAK | | | 100300010 |
617 WINFIELD CIR | JASON BOCKELMANN & LISA BOCKELMANN | | | 030410050 |
72278 WINEGLASS RD | MARK T SANDERSON TRUST | | | 040020081 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | | | 040020103 |
11945 760TH AVE | DAVID D CLAUSSEN & DAWN M CLAUSSEN | 11571 760TH AVE | 11571 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030270050 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | 15392 675TH AVE | 15392 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040060041 |
80083 265TH ST | TIMOTHY C ZENK & KATRINA M ZENK | 80083 265TH ST | 80083 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120080030 |
80052 265TH ST | DAVID G ANDERSON & PATRICIA L ANDERSON | 80052 265TH ST | 80052 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120080032 |
106 1ST AVE SE | CLARENCE R CARLSON JR & JULIE E SCHERB | 106 1ST AVE SE | 106 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140030 |
80052 265TH ST | DAVID G ANDERSON & PATRICIA L ANDERSON | | | 120080033 |
PO BOX 26 | KAREN K AUSTINSON | | | 120090020 |
83233 230TH ST | MICHAEL D ELLINGSON | | | 120100040 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON & ANN L LARSON | | | 040100031 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040150011 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040190060 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | | | 040220030 |
103 2ND ST SE P O BOX 181 | STANLEY J NELSON & CYNTHIA R NELSON | 103 2ND ST SE | 103 2ND ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140050 |
63376 265TH ST | JOEL A KNUTSON & NICOLE J WEBER-KNUTSON | 13902 700TH AVE | 13902 700TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040100030 |
1405 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL ROGNES | 14695 728TH AVE | 14695 728TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040120040 |
69620 135TH ST | TERENCE J CUNNINGHAM | 69482 135TH ST | 69482 135TH ST TWIN LAKES | 040160010 |
108 1ST AVE SE | JENNA L LAGESON | 108 1ST AVE SE | 108 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140060 |
109 INDEPENDENCE AVE | CHRIS A SKOGHEIM & TARA J SKOGHEIM | 109 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 109 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220140090 |
13794 750TH AVE | STEVEN D SOPER & LAUREL J SOPER | | | 040250021 |
33541 STAR VIEW TRL | REID R LOKEN | | | 040250031 |
305 N GRANT | DEBORAH LOUISE TSURUTA ETAL | | | 040270070 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | | | 040280060 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 049020020 |
67538 170TH ST | RONALD D DRESCHER FAMILY TR | | | 050010020 |
15271 630TH AVE | LORETTA ADIX REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 050040041 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | | | 050070050 |
675 475TH ST | JEAN NELSON C/O BRIAN NELSON | | | 040350060 |
P O BOX 98 | ALLAN L FLATNESS & JULIE D FLATNESS | 15106 650TH AVE | 15106 650TH AVE ALDEN | 050020031 |
61816 150TH ST | ERIK WASMOEN & MELISSA WASMOEN | 14644 610TH AVE | 14644 610TH AVE WALTERS | 050070080 |
P O BOX 93 | BECKY J EDWARDS TRUST | 83883 270TH ST | 83883 270TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120110010 |
910 LUTHER PL APT 5 | MARK ALLAN THORSTENSON | 208 1ST ST SE | 208 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140110 |
68152 140TH ST | CARL A YOST | | | 050110020 |
14407 690TH AVE | MICHAEL MATTSON | | | 050120041 |
64417 130TH ST | ANITA R HELLAND | | | 050150012 |
64101 140TH ST | JULIE A COURRIER & SHAWN H NICHOLSON | | | 050150031 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | | | 050190010 |
C/0 FREEBORN CO AUDITOR/TREA PO BOX 1147 | TRIPLE-M-GILT | | | 050240011 |
17330 650TH AVE | MARTIN O BERNAU REV LIV TR & JULIE A BERNAU REVOC LIV TR | | | 050240081 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 050250010 |
62598 110TH ST | ROGER OSHEIM & SANDRA OSHEIM | | | 050290050 |
15 WISTERIA WAY | JOHN ARTHUR ANDERSON & LORI L ANDERSON | | | 050330040 |
15445 KANABEC AVE | RANDY E WOLPERN & DIANE J WOLPERN | | | 050330042 |
PO BOX 44115 | ALAN J GADOLA & ROBERT J GADOLA | 61977 120TH ST | 61977 120TH ST EMMONS | 050300030 |
203 1ST AVE SE | KEITH D KEMKES | 203 1ST AVE SE | 203 1ST AVE SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140180 |
105 2ND ST | MICHAEL ERICKSON & SHIRLLINA ERICKSON | 105 2ND ST SE | 105 2ND ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140190 |
32829 780TH AVE | DENISE L OLSON | 226 MAIN ST E | 226 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220140200 |
502 EASY ST | THOMAS & MARY BJELLAND TRUST | | | 050350010 |
22238 880TH AVE | SCOTT C LIGHTLY REV LIV TRUST | | | 060010082 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 206 | DAVID & LUCRETIA LYLE REVOC TR | | | 060080031 |
87685 210TH ST | MARY BETH NORRIS | | | 060090021 |
1801 9TH ST SW | SHIRLEY S GUY | | | 060120030 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | | | 060340031 |
4970 BALSAM AVE | CRAIG L HAUGSDAL & CYNTHIA S HAUGSDAL | | | 050320020 |
P O BOX 102 | MICHAEL J VELDMAN TRUST | | | 120130090 |
4240 SCOTT TERRACE | MAURICE COTTER FAMILY FARM LLC C/O CATHERINE OMBERG | | | 060120040 |
18979 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | ANDREW P KLINGFUS | | | 060130060 |
86728 190TH STREET | WAYNE STROUF FRANCINE STROUF | | | 060150021 |
87522 CTY RD 46 | RONALD LESTER GERDTS | 87522 CO RD 46 | 87522 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040100 |
78090 203RD ST | JAMES M DAVIS & HELEN E DAVIS | 86379 CO RD 46 | 86379 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050130 |
20088 900TH AVE | CATHERINE A GUY & PETER G WALKER | 20088 900TH AVE | 20088 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060120032 |
325 MAIN ST E | SEVEN SONS PROPERTIES LLC | | | 220140210 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH & TAMERA J CECH | | | 060180010 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 060190060 |
11589 870TH AVE | JOHN C GRANHOLT ETAL C/O KATHY NELSON | | | 060200010 |
17 OLD KINGS HWY S STE 240 | G JOHN KREDIET C/O CF CAPITAL CORP | | | 060280020 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 060320051 |
81863 300TH ST | KENNETH L SCHUMACHER | | | 120140020 |
P O BOX 52044 | SHARON RADCLIFF C/O CARRIE FERGUSON | | | 060350080 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220140230 |
102 2ND AVE NE PO BOX 111 | KA SEE YAR & BWAY SHEE | 110 2ND AVE NE | 110 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220140260 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760520 |
| TRONDJEN LUTHERAN CHURCH | 87740 140TH ST | 87740 140TH ST AUSTIN | 069280010 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | 16107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 16107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060370010 |
14450 592ND AVE | DARLENE R ALBRECHT | | | 070010110 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | KYLE J SCHRAD C/O GARY SCHRAD | | | 070040110 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 070050030 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 070050032 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 070050150 |
1108 RICHWAY DR W | JEFFREY & KRISTINE CHRYST TR | | | 070070241 |
79578 CO RD 46 | PAULETTE A PAULSON TRUST | | | 070070250 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 070080100 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W220 | RICHARD P PETRAN C/O MARY ANN PETRAN | | | 070090040 |
82017 CO RD 46 | JON L LARSON | | | 070130010 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 070130020 |
19201 820TH AVE | TRACY C SKAAR & SUZANN F SKAAR | | | 070200011 |
89053 200TH ST | MARIA AGUIRRE REYNA ZARATE | | OAKLAND | 060400080 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 070070211 |
102 2ND AVE | JASON T BETTS & BOBBI JO BETTS | 102 2ND AVE NE | 102 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220140270 |
18893 800TH AVE | BRAD L HAUGEN & CYNTHIA M HAUGEN | 19269 800TH AVE | 19269 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070190010 |
82702 185TH ST | CURTIS LARSON JR | | | 070290020 |
1508 BAY OAKS DR | BRADLEY B WRIGHT REVOC TRUST | | | 070300010 |
75405 240TH ST APT 120 | DARREN J HANSON & JOEL M HANSON | | | 070320010 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070320050 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070320082 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 070350070 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079080020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 079100060 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079180030 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | 16437 803RD AVE | 16437 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 070320081 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT M MILLHOUSE & LESLIE D MILLHOUSE | | | 080060160 |
201 1ST ST NE P O BOX 163 | CARL A ANDERSON & NANCY K ANDERSON | 201 1ST ST NE | 201 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150010 |
85161 245TH ST | ROBIN M WANGEN | 2404 MARSHALL ST SE | 2404 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 080110120 |
21469 775TH AVE | ROBERT E FJELBROTEN JR & KRISTINA M FJELBROTEN | 21469 775TH AVE | 21469 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980110 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 411 BROADWAY AVE S | 411 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346012200 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR UNION PACIFIC -PROP TAX DEPT | | | 080060230 |
81598 120TH ST | IGNAZIO I CARNEVALE | 81598 120TH ST | 81598 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020210030 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080200312 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | | | 080210410 |
1921 LAKEWOOD AVE | BREUER HOLDINGS LLC | | | 080220062 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 080250043 |
77574 170TH ST | BRUCE W NESS | | | 080260090 |
19088 US HWY 69 | BRUCE JENSEN DONALIE JENSEN | | | 080180251 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | 1301 9TH ST W | 1301 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170030 |
82463 255TH ST | JAY W BANGERT & KERRY L BANGERT | 82463 255TH ST | 82463 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120150040 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760530 |
22194 FOREST HILLS DR | LONNIE L GROE | 17708 766TH AVE | 17708 766TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270160 |
79928 255TH ST | DEBRA SCHEWE | 79928 255TH ST | 79928 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180020 |
26220 725TH AVE | MARK E RAUENHORST & TERI L RAUENHORST | | | 080270171 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | | | 080280101 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | | | 080280102 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | | | 080280104 |
2923 CAMPUS DR | JANIS L OWENS | | | 080300020 |
P O BOX 68 | MARK A MULHOLLAND | 211 1ST ST NE | 211 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220150060 |
202 1ST ST NE P O BOX 158 | ALLEN M ANDERSON & BONNIE J ANDERSON | 202 1ST ST NE | 202 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160010 |
2923 CAMPUS DR | JANIS L OWENS | | | 080300023 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | | | 080300060 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 100040050 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN | | | 080320041 |
16550 785TH AVE | LARRY W LARUE & DARLENE LARUE | | | 080360110 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN & BONITA K BAKKEN | 16691 740TH AVE | 16691 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080310041 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE APT 216 | CONSTANCE E BENSON REVOC TRUST | 73709 165TH ST | 73709 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080310100 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | 16942 785TH AVE | 16942 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360020 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN R BUTLER & CHERI L BUTLER | | | 081300080 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109020030 |
P O BOX 257 | PEMBROKE INVESTMENTS LLC | | | 010210031 |
2410 ISLAND VIEW DR | DEREK M SCHEWE & AMBER L SCHEWE | 2410 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2410 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082600030 |
16175 238TH AVE NW | PHILLIP JACOBSON | 12360 820TH AVE | 12360 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020220042 |
220 FREDRICK DR | KENO R KNUTSON | 79983 255TH ST | 79983 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180180 |
24964 800TH AVE | CHRISTIAN POSSEHL & JENNIFER POSSEHL | 24964 800TH AVE | 24964 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120200050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510110 |
1006 BROADWAY AVE S | STAR GRANITE WORKS, INC | 1006 BROADWAY AVE S | 1006 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590030 |
1006 BROADWAY AVE S | STAR GRANITE WORKS, INC | 1014 BROADWAY AVE S | 1014 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590040 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130060 |
14897 700TH AVE | DONNA M WHITE | 14865 700TH AVE | 14865 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040100020 |
16684 710TH AVE | TIMOTHY D WESTRUM & JODI L WESTRUM | | | 070230081 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130070 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130080 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130090 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089130100 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089140030 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089190261 |
P O BOX 606 | ABUNDANT LIFE TABERNACLE | | | 089210010 |
P O BOX 93 | EDWARDS BROTHERS LLC | | | 120210110 |
| | | | 100230090 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 120040171 |
P O BOX 1043 | TRAILS TRUCK & TRAVEL PLAZA | 77783 209TH ST | 77783 209TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110020 |
84068 240TH ST | DALE C NICHOLSON & NORENE NICHOLSON | 84068 240TH ST | 84068 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120240081 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230100 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | | | 090010012 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089140020 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089140040 |
21881 DOUGLAS AVE | FRANK L ANDERSEN & BARBARA J ANDERSEN | | | 090020012 |
20770 707TH AVE | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS, INC | | | 090030072 |
20343 680TH AVE | CHARLES REINDAL & JULIE REINDAL | | | 090080080 |
71082 200TH ST | COLE PESTORIOUS & KATIE PESTORIOUS | 20770 707TH AVE | 20770 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090100041 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 090120133 |
71969 200TH ST | JENNIFER M FJERMESTAD & TRAVIS R THOMPSON | | | 090110181 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 120050041 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 090220041 |
84745 255TH ST | NICHOLAS L LUNA | 84745 255TH ST | 84745 255TH ST OAKLAND | 120130060 |
17544 HIGHWAY 65 S | HILLCREST CEMETERY ASSN ATTN: LISA STURTZ | | ALBERT LEA | 089800030 |
19834 720TH AVE | BARBARA J OCHS & RICHARD D OCHS | | | 090130041 |
71291 190TH ST | CHRISTOPHER FJERMESTAD & HEIDI FJERMESTAD | | | 090230020 |
64417 130TH ST | ANITA R HELLAND | | | 090250050 |
20598 715TH AVE | MICHAEL P REMAKEL & LAURIE L REMAKEL | | | 090110270 |
67538 170TH ST | RONALD D DRESCHER FAMILY TR | | | 090310010 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 72955 CTY RD 46 | 72955 CTY RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120025 |
214 1ST ST NE | JAMIE HARTY & TERI ANDERSON | 214 1ST ST NE | 214 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160060 |
21797 DOUGLAS AVE | ALLEN R BOTTEN & PAULETTE BOTTEN | 21797 DOUGLAS AVE | 21797 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402090 |
72319 197TH ST | BENJAMIN C MORTENSEN & DEBRA MORTENSEN | 72319 197TH ST | 72319 197TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090502011 |
19696 724TH AVE | STEVEN W KREUN & KRISTI L KREUN | 19696 724TH AVE | 19696 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505020 |
71827 PHILLIP DR | ERIC J YOULDEN & ERIKA J YOULDEN | 71827 PHILLIP DR | 71827 PHILLIP DR ALBERT LEA | 090601020 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602090 |
21620 MOCCASIN RD | MICHAEL J SWALVE & DAWN R SWALVE | | | 090810240 |
21493 INDIAN HILLS RD | TIMOTHY J K LENHART & JULIE SORENSON | | | 090840011 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | HENRY SAVELKOUL & MARGARET SAVELKOUL | | | 099820010 |
67007 220TH ST | BRADLEY R VANRYSWYK & SUSAN A VANRYSWYK | | | 100010012 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA C/O DIV OF REALTY U.S. FISH | | | 100010013 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA C/O DIV OF REALTY U.S. FISH | | | 100010014 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 100080050 |
23193 880TH AVE | S.K. OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 110280043 |
660 CAMINO DE LOS MARES #226 | HAROLD & SHIRLEY REINDAL TRUST | | | 100110040 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 120050051 |
2009 9TH ST W | LAWRENCE TUOHY & MARY V TUOHY | 2009 9TH ST W | 2009 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344780230 |
216 1ST ST NE | HSA LAH DOH | 216 1ST ST NE | 216 1ST ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220160070 |
21948 MOCCASIN RD | BRIAN D SHANKS & DEBRA J SHANKS | 21948 MOCCASIN RD | 21948 MOCCASIN RD ALBERT LEA | 090810200 |
21756 MOCCASIN RD | ALAN R ANDERSON & DANIELLE C ANDERSON | 21756 MOCCASIN RD | 21756 MOCCASIN RD ALBERT LEA | 090810230 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 21366 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21366 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090840050 |
68708 CO RD 46 | PICKEREL LAKE TWP C/O KATHLEEN TOENGES CLERK | 70600 180TH ST | 70600 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 099220010 |
26472 484TH AVE | GERALD & PAULA MERKOURIS L TR | 65582 CO RD 46 | 65582 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100020060 |
17733 630TH AVE | LINNEA J PETERSEN | | | 100200032 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | | | 100230110 |
17534 660TH AVE | EDWARD G WICHMANN ETAL | | | 100250032 |
66318 170TH ST | DOUGLAS W WICHMANN REV TR | | | 100250043 |
83680 230TH ST | RICELAND TOWNSHIP BARB LYSNE CLERK | | | 120260090 |
63363 170TH ST | ROLAND T BREWER & LOIS L OLSON | | | 100330010 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 100340051 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 100350030 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN PERSCHBACHER | 20502 660TH AVE | 20502 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100120051 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 109010030 |
1820 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARLYS J STEELE & MARLYS J STEELE TRUST | 66672 200TH ST | 66672 200TH ST ALDEN | 100120090 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | | | 140180030 |
18474 650TH AVE | JACKSON R ZELLER C/O MATTHEW R ZELLER | 18474 650TH AVE | 18474 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100230051 |
208 HEMMINGSON AVE | ANNETTE BRUNS REVOCABLE TRUST | 66318 170TH ST | 66318 170TH ST ALDEN | 100250042 |
66318 170TH ST | DOUGLAS WICHMANN & DIANE WICHMANN | 17898 650TH AVE | 17898 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100260050 |
P O BOX 152 | JOSEPH H WELP IV | 16045 650TH AVE | 16045 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100340050 |
27374 880TH AVE | RANDY P HEIMER | | | 110030051 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 110040121 |
90160 260TH ST | STEVEN J PENKAVA & SARAH M PENKAVA | | | 110130050 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110200041 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 110210070 |
88160 258TH ST | BRIAN J SRSEN | 26173 885TH AVE | 26173 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100043 |
25201 880TH AVE | KEVIN D FINLEY | 25201 880TH AVE | 25201 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110160112 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | 25278 866TH AVE | 25278 866TH AVE AUSTIN | 110170051 |
25251 875TH AVE | DEBORAH L VANSYOC ETAL | 87384 245TH ST | 87384 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110210072 |
25485 MOWER FREEBORN RD | SKYLER JOSEPH EVENSON | 25485 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 25485 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110130021 |
209 INDEPENDENCE AVE | CHRISTINA R JENSEN | 209 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 209 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220080010 |
81909 235TH ST | RONALD NEIST | 81909 235TH ST | 81909 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280081 |
23716 800TH AVE | RICHARD LEE HOISETH & JUDITH HOISETH | 23716 800TH AVE | 23716 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120290090 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190020 |
90251 240TH ST | JEREMY T IGOU & ROCHELLE A IGOU | | | 110250012 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 116 7TH ST W | 116 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590130 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 110250060 |
89265 240TH ST | NELLIE WYNIA | | | 110260050 |
23193 880TH AVE | S.K. OLSON LEGACY TRUST | | | 110320031 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID C CECH | | | 110350010 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120300012 |
87329 235TH ST | BRYAN A HOLMQUIST & BETTY L HOLMQUIST | 87884 235TH ST | 87884 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280010 |
89242 220TH ST | DANIEL THOMPSON | 89242 220TH ST | 89242 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110350120 |
P O BOX 157 | GREGORY A VOHS C/O KIRK A VOHS | 22522 800TH AVE | 22522 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120310020 |
P O BOX 312 | ANTHONY COX | | HAYWARD | 290200040 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | HAYWARD | 290500420 |
199 2ND ST NE | VERN H HARRIS & PAMELA J HARRIS | 199 2ND ST NE | 199 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220190010 |
436 GARDEN RD | TODD R ULVE & JULIE A ULVE | 1960 WILBY RD | 1960 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 344800010 |
85132 BALLPARK RD | CHARLES J VARNER | | | 110460770 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 110460561 |
28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ADAM D VESELY | | | 110460630 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 110470080 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110470140 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 119230020 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120010140 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120020140 |
20701 150TH ST | KYLE R WAKEFIELD ETAL | | | 140250020 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110470200 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 120030121 |
120 7TH ST W | FRANK J LEE | 120 7TH ST W | 120 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590140 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 120040101 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 120040141 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | 27915 800TH AVE | 27915 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120060122 |
RT 1 | FAIR VIEW CEMETERY C/O DELORIS SCHEWE | 86964 230TH ST | 86964 230TH ST OAKLAND | 119290010 |
1114 MADISON AVE | CASANDRA GERMAINE MATTHIES | 1114 MADISON AVE | 1114 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590200 |
78176 150TH ST | SCOTT M IVERSON & SHANA M IVERSON | 78176 150TH ST | 78176 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030010141 |
26766 790TH AVE | EHRENFRIED GERHARD QUAL MARGARET LYNN QUAL | | | 120070032 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS L BEENKEN | | | 120090051 |
323 48TH AVE SW | RAY KVALVOG & KATHIE KVALVOG | | | 120130050 |
26013 810TH AVE | CARROLL E CLAUSEN TRUST | | | 120160040 |
13908 GALWAY SAND RD | MARK ROFSHUS | | | 120170070 |
P O BOX 458 | RURAL INVESTMENT & OPERATIONS | | | 120180070 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 120190040 |
197 2ND ST NE | ARTHUR F MILLS | 197 2ND ST NE | 197 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220190030 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | SCHRAD BROTHERS INVESTMENTS C/O GARY SCHRAD | 24132 800TH AVE | 24132 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120200040 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | SCHRAD FARMS LLC | | | 120200042 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120280110 |
79903 225TH ST | RANDY J EGGUM & TAMMY L EGGUM | | | 120310052 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | 81186 235TH ST | 81186 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280100 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | 22308 790TH AVE | 22308 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120310050 |
80822 220TH ST | JERRED A JERDEE & TAMMY K JERDEE | 80822 220TH ST | 80822 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120320140 |
22825 820TH AVE | CHARLES F OLSON | 22437 820TH AVE | 22437 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330030 |
23941 725TH AVE | TOM NORBY | 2015 NEALE ST | 2015 NEALE ST ALBERT LEA | 344810250 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 300150110 |
23086 820TH AVE | WESLEY J TENNIS | | | 120340061 |
22352 840TH AVE | DAVID G SCHEWE & DIANE K SCHEWE | | | 120360022 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | GARY L SCHRAD & ALICE A SCHRAD | | | 120330092 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120400200 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120500030 |
P O BOX 56 | JON VANERKEL | | | 120500070 |
708 RIDGE RD | SVEN MATTSON & CHERYL K MATTSON | | | 130010081 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 130020160 |
215 MCKINLEY STREET | MELISSA D STULTZ | 215 MCKINLEY ST | 215 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310010010 |
77012 150TH ST | LISA M BJELLAND | 77012 150TH ST | 77012 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030020030 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190040 |
2403 GENE AVE | OSCAR HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ C/O FRANCISCO LOPEZ GUERRERO | 1100 BROADWAY AVE S | 1100 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590241 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190050 |
19212 767TH AVE | STEVEN TUFTE | | | 120350060 |
74394 300TH ST | DUANE & MARY VANDERPLOEG JRT | 1126 BROADWAY AVE S | 1126 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590260 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | | 130110030 |
78782 255TH ST | KYLE J LADLIE & RACHEL L LADLIE | | | 130130102 |
PO BOX 103 | BLAKE R PETERSON & BRITTANY ANNE ELAINE PETERSON | | | 130130103 |
74124 245TH ST | EUGENE & DIANE WANGEN REV TR | | | 130200033 |
9812 168TH ST SW | CHRIS ANTON PETERSON & MANDRA M PETERSON | 73950 270TH ST | 73950 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130050070 |
78782 255TH ST | KYLE J LADLIE | 78782 255TH ST | 78782 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130130091 |
1214 FOOTHILLS CIR | ERNEST S ATCHISON & MARY ANN ATCHISON | 74228 245TH ST | 74228 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200031 |
27843 825TH AVE | VAN ERKEL FARMS INC | | | 120400140 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850030 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190090 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130210040 |
1707 HALE DR | PAUL G ANDERSON | | | 130240061 |
22903 790TH AVE | TAMMY M KROWIORZ C/O EUGENE ANDERSON | | | 130250091 |
25863 650TH AVE | R & S FARMS, LLC | | | 130270071 |
22591 770TH AVE | JEFFREY SCHOU | | | 130270092 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 130270100 |
6821 HWY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND & PAUL JOHNSON | | | 140010020 |
23228 BLUEGRASS RD | CHESTER SWENSON & MARGARET SWENSON | | | 130300062 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 130300150 |
73379 224TH ST | BRADFORD D WEDGE ETAL | | | 130310121 |
22715 77OTH AVE | GREGORY E UNDAHL & SARAH UNDAHL | | | 130340011 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190150 |
24805 770TH AVE | MAYRA PERALES | 24733 770TH AVE | 24733 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130220050 |
22591 770TH AVE | JEFFREY SCHOU | 75976 230TH ST | 75976 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130340152 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220190160 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LES ACKLAND | | | 140250050 |
1610 GATEWAY DR | GLEN I JUVELAND & LEANN JUVELAND | | | 131550060 |
23956 757TH AVE | JAMIE D EVENSON & SHARON S EVENSON | | | 131810021 |
22525 735TH AVE | RORVICK LIVING TRUST C/O JAMES L RORVICK | | | 131900010 |
74427 245TH ST | FREEBORN NORWEGIAN EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CONGREGATION | | | 139200030 |
72597 280TH STREET | OLE MERRILL OLSON | | | 140010012 |
201 2ND ST NE PO BOX 133 | HAROLD F SCHLIEP & NANCY C SCHLIEP | 201 2ND ST NE | 201 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200010 |
73181 255TH ST | TOMMY J LEEMAN & LORI A LEEMAN | 73181 225TH ST | 73181 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130600080 |
73431 CANTER LN | RAYMOND F WOITAS & EDITH WOITAS | 73431 CANTER LN | 73431 CANTER LN ALBERT LEA | 131530030 |
3503 HOEGER LN | BENTLEY J BRUNSVOLD & TARA J BRUNSVOLD | 3503 HOEGER LN | 3503 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131620020 |
75777 GOOSEBERRY LN | CODY R MOYER & LEAH R MOYER | 75777 GOOSEBERRY LN | 75777 GOOSEBERRY LN ALBERT LEA | 131810030 |
73408 HILLENDALE DR | MARIE MARAS & JERALD MARAS | 73408 HILLENDALE DR | 73408 HILLENDALE DR ALBERT LEA | 131890020 |
3300 BRIDGE AVE | COUNTY OF FREEBORN HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT | 3300 BRIDGE AVE | 3300 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 139280010 |
203 2ND ST NE P O BOX 126 | KENNETH R HORECKA & THERESA HORECKA | 203 2ND ST NE | 203 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200020 |
65740 275TH ST | CHAD STENSRUD | | | 140060052 |
39109 375TH AVE | PAUL E YESKE & LORI J YESKE | | | 140080012 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK | | | 140100060 |
26154 STATE HWY 13 | MARK W ACKLAND & JULIE D ACKLAND | | | 140110130 |
P O BOX 211 | JEREMIAH MICKELSON & LINDSEY MICKELSON | 205 2ND ST NE | 205 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200030 |
201 MCARTHUR DR | LOIS M FLATNESS | | | 140140120 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II & SARAH L STADHEIM | | | 140140141 |
70353 255TH ST | THERON GJERSVIK & DARA GJERSVIK | | | 140150022 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | | | 140180020 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 129060010 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 160310171 |
P O BOX 145 | CRAIG CHRISTENSON & JON CHRISTENSON | 26921 675TH AVE | 26921 675TH AVE ALDEN | 140070030 |
39109 375TH AVE | PAUL E YESKE & LORI J YESKE | 26823 690TH AVE | 26823 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140080011 |
PO BOX 184 | JASON L BECKER & KIMBERLY M BECKER | 209 2ND ST NE | 209 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200050 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | | | 120700010 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | | 130020050 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 140220050 |
71480 240TH ST | JOSHUA D O'BYRNE | | | 140230062 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | | | 140230063 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | | | 140230064 |
1601 CRYSTAL DR | DALE CHRISTOPHERSON & JANE CHRISTOPHERSON | | | 140240020 |
24076 670TH AVE | BARBARA BAKKEN | | | 140190021 |
46599 391ST AVE | DAVID & MARY MOGENSEN REV TR | | | 140200021 |
84399 240TH ST | DERRICK J PETERSON | 84399 240TH ST | 84399 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120800030 |
PO BOX 16 | RICHARD P NELSON & PAULETTE M NELSON | 211 2ND ST NE | 211 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220200060 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LESLIE ACKLAND | | | 140250092 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS G VANDEGRIFT | | | 140250110 |
72346 239TH ST | ALAN T SIPPLE | | | 140250200 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON | | | 140260010 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140260011 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | 24033 705TH AVE | 24033 705TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140220110 |
22577 715TH AVE | RONALD J SIPPLE & KATHERINE SIPPLE | 23654 STATE HWY 13 | 23654 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140260040 |
11133 850TH AVE | SEAN GASTON | 11133 850TH AVE | 11133 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020250060 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 140260021 |
71167 240TH ST | GARY SIPPLE | | | 140260060 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER | | | 140280070 |
70353 255TH ST | THERON GJERSVIK & DARA GJERSVIK | | | 140290030 |
1120 MADISON AVE | JASON S HEILMAN & FRANCES L HEILMAN | 1120 MADISON AVE | 1120 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590410 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON | | | 140310047 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON | | | 140310048 |
21407 775TH AVE | TODD SCHMIDT & ROBIN SCHMIDT | | | 140350051 |
71050 220TH ST | BRIAN SCHMIDT & AMBER SCHMIDT | | | 140350052 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 140360062 |
| CHRIST THOFSON | | | 149030010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 149290030 |
66451 275TH ST | LYNN J SORENSEN & JACQUELINE SORENSEN | | | 150010082 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 170330151 |
2008 BIMELICH LANE | SCOTT L SCHROADER & JANICE E SCHROADER | 2022 SCHROADER AVE | 2022 SCHROADER AVE ALBERT LEA | 344820010 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | 66297 275TH ST | 66297 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010071 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 130030080 |
505 5TH AVE NE | JASON L CHRISTENSEN | | | 150110033 |
BOX 45 | VET'S OIL CO. | 23087 STATE HWY 13 | 23087 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140250160 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 150120070 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | | | 150130010 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200130 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 150200031 |
2801 9TH AVE SW | VALERIE NELSON C/O VALERIE SCHMINKE | | | 150240012 |
8205 BUCKNELL DR | ELLIOT C ASH JR | | | 150240020 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150270050 |
24076 670TH AVE | BARBARA BAKKEN | 22940 680TH AVE | 22940 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140320070 |
118 MAIN ST W | RONALD D JAHNKE | 23991 620TH AVE | 23991 620TH AVE WELLS | 150190090 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | 24634 620TH AVE | 24634 620TH AVE WELLS | 150200021 |
71167 240TH ST | GARY SIPPLE | 71169 240TH ST | 71169 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140260050 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 150010120 |
2207 ROWE LN | CORRINE L SCHULTZ | | | 150290050 |
65605 267TH ST | SHIRLEY D MILLER | | | 150500012 |
1122 MADISON AVE | TODD M COUGHLIN & BRIDGETT COUGHLIN | 1122 MADISON AVE | 1122 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590420 |
1119 FRONT ST W | SANDRA A SCHAEFER | 1119 FRONT ST W | 1119 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590430 |
24154 630TH AVE | JAMES D THUNSTEDT & DEBBIE A THUNSTEDT | | | 150330071 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 1105 FRONT ST W | 1105 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590440 |
64682 270TH ST | RONALD L HARTMAN & SANDRA L HARTMAN | | | 150600051 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159340060 |
2444 GREEN DR | ROBERT D EASTON REV LIVING TR | | | 160010031 |
PO BOX 366 | RANDY KLEMMENSEN & LINDA KLEMMENSEN | | | 160010071 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160050020 |
2134 HARMONY AVE | THOMAS M GORDON & CYNTHIA L GORDON | 301 MILL ST | 301 MILL ST ALBERT LEA | 340590450 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | 27781 660TH AVE | 27781 660TH AVE ALDEN | 159020010 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 22384 640TH AVE | 22384 640TH AVE ALDEN | 159340020 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | 33971 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 33971 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160010011 |
1115 FRONT ST W | THER NAY HTOO | 1115 FRONT ST W | 1115 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590460 |
85309 340TH ST | GERALD COUGHLIN | 85309 340TH ST | 85309 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160060031 |
617 22ND ST SE | JUDITH J DEML | | ELLENDALE | 160070020 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | 85312 320TH ST | 85312 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160070050 |
P O BOX 547 | KEITH J JOHNSON & KRYSTAL L JOHNSON | 89544 320TH ST | 89544 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160110031 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200140 |
222 9TH ST S STE 2000 | HAZEL W KEPPLE TRUST C/O LLOYD G KEEPLE II, TRUSTEE | | CLARKS GROVE | 220200150 |
2444 GREEN DR | ROBERT D EASTON REV LIVING TR | | | 160120020 |
1200 18TH AVE NW UNTI 147 | SHARON M ANDERSON REV FA TR | | | 160140042 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 170320182 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 170320231 |
1029 FRANK HALL DR | JOSHUA T LARSON | | | 340520031 |
85333 310TH ST | THOMAS W BUTLER REV LIV TRUST | | | 160180040 |
27246 870TH AVE | CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG | | | 160240031 |
89529 290TH ST | DENNIS MAGNUSON & DIANA MAGNUSON | | | 160250060 |
5240 KENYON BLVD | MICHAEL J SCHEMA | | | 160290060 |
29431 MOWER FREEBORN RD | PEGGY MARGARET MARY CROWLEY | 29431 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 29431 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 160250051 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | AUSTIN | 160110050 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 90445 320TH ST | 90445 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160130040 |
1452 ULUHAHA PL | CHRIS L OLSEN | 31331 900TH AVE | 31331 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140072 |
90305 305TH ST | WALLACE HELGESON & SUZANNE HELGESON | 90391 305TH ST | 90391 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160240051 |
1109 FRONT ST | TERRY B THOMPSON | 1109 FRONT ST W | 1109 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590470 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 170340181 |
509 13TH ST NE | DAVID J CURRELL | | | 170010010 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 160320113 |
87000 285TH ST | CDN LLC | | | 160320220 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 160330062 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | | 160340071 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 160400430 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | | | 160400641 |
83237 310TH ST | ANDREW M VANHAL & KELLI J VANHAL | | | 170030021 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 87956 305TH ST | 87956 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160210020 |
90550 STATE HWY 251 | LEONARD A GRANT | 90550 STATE HWY 251 | 90550 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160360132 |
28088 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DOUG T TATE & VANTHANY L TATE | 28088 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28088 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400610 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | 85177 SHADY LN | 85177 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400680 |
203 1ST AVE NE | JEREMY J NELSON & ANGELA L NELSON | 203 1ST AVE NE | 203 1ST AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210010 |
200 MAIN ST | HUNTER'S ON MAIN, LLC | 200 MAIN ST | 200 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320020010 |
1107 FRONT ST W | BRADLEY R HUSBYN | 1107 FRONT ST W | 1107 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590480 |
409 LAKEVIEW BLVD | COLONIAL TOWNHOUSE LIMITED | 799 4TH AVE S | 799 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590500 |
201 5TH AVE N | RICHARD P SASH & LINDA C SASH | 708 3RD AVE S | 708 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590570 |
14047 42ND AVE SW | ROGER A LARSON & JOYCE A LARSON | | | 170060030 |
1912 BAIHLY HILLS DR SW | ANDERSON-PACK LIVING TRUST C/O RICHARD R PAVEK | | | 170090060 |
1912 BAIHLY HILLS DR SW | ANDERSON-PACK LIVING TRUST C/O RICHARD R PAVEK | | | 170110032 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | | | 170120010 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | | | 170120071 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD L JENSEN | | | 170180090 |
30 N BEAVER LAKE RD | HOLLY J WAYNE REV TR | | | 170210090 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170270120 |
30871 850TH AVE | DANIEL L PARK | | | 170240060 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES D SAILOR & DIANNE K SAILOR | 32 MAPLE ST N | 32 MAPLE ST N CONGER | 232000162 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170290040 |
16160 OLD OLGA RD | GREGORY A DEHAAN & RUTHANNE DEHAAN | | | 170300180 |
79503 298TH ST | HARMONY PARK INC | | | 170300230 |
81795 310TH ST | BRIAN L CARLSON & CHRISTINE CARLSON | 81795 310TH ST | 81795 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170210091 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE BURKARD | 29300 835TH AVE | 29300 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260070 |
82129 29TH ST | BRAD DEBOER | 82129 295TH ST | 82129 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170270200 |
204 2ND ST NE PO BOX 106 | DEAN L JENSEN & SANDRA K JENSEN | 204 2ND ST NE | 204 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210020 |
4010 HICKORY AVE | WASECA GUN CLUB C/O WASECA CONSERVATION & HUNT | | | 170300190 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | | 170320110 |
28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR | PAULA J HEIJERMAN | | | 170340200 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 170340300 |
82329 290TH ST | JEFFERY RAVENHORST & STACIE RAVENHORST | | | 170350101 |
300 CENTRAL AVE N | DONALD E JONES JR | | | 170360121 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 179060010 |
P O BOX 240 | MARTIN C JOHNSON & KAREN P JOHNSON | | | 180010060 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | 82329 290TH ST | 82329 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170340064 |
402 2ND ST NW | EUGENE HAGEN REV LIV TRUST & PHYLLIS HAGEN REV LIV TRUST | | | 180030020 |
210 2ND ST NE | GEORGE E DAVIS & VIRGINIA E DAVIS | 210 2ND ST NE | 210 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210050 |
208 2ND ST NE | MARK SIPPLE | 208 2ND ST NE | 208 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210040 |
PO BOX 278 | THOMAS A WAYNE REV LIVING TR | | | 180030111 |
1110 VALLEY AVE | RALPH THOSTENSON & DIANE NESSET | | | 180080062 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON LEE THOSTENSON & DONNA MARIE THOSTENSON | | | 180080063 |
6821 HIGHWAY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND | | | 180110121 |
PO BOX 302 | JOYCE E M WAYNE TRUST | | | 180120100 |
212 2ND ST NE | ROBERT PARROTT & DIANE PARROTT | 212 2ND ST NE | 212 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210060 |
216 2ND ST NE | GARRET C AVERY | 216 2ND ST NE | 216 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210080 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 180180011 |
3653 154TH ST W | TKASN PROPERTIES LLC | | | 180200051 |
24 GOLDFINCH COURT | KATHRYN R CHICOS FAMILY TRUST C/O ROBERT T CHICOS | | | 200050010 |
4212 JARMANN LN | JON PAUL LEVINE & INGRID SOFIA IVANOFF-LEVINE | 73473 270TH ST | 73473 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130070110 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY J ANDERSON | | | 180210013 |
75650 305TH ST | MARK A ANDERSON & SHERRY ANDERSON | | | 180210031 |
30011 780TH AVE | LORI A SIMONSON | | | 180230193 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 180280031 |
31397 685TH AVE | STEVEN J BAKKEN & HELEN BAKKEN | | | 190190060 |
12174 840TH AVE | DORENNE HANSEN ETAL C/O MICHAEL & DORENNE HANSEN | | | 020250070 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON LEE THOSTENSON & DONNA MARIE THOSTENSON | 31966 740TH AVE | 31966 740TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180170042 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190120070 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | | | 180360090 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | ARLENE I THOFSON TRUST | | | 190010020 |
74865 315TH ST | PAUL FRED FORNBERG | 74566 315TH ST | 74566 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170012 |
27376 880TH AVE | THOMAS ZUEHL | 113 MAIN ST E | 113 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060060 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190090052 |
70808 325TH ST | BRUCE D ARMSTRONG | | | 190100010 |
1204 FLORES AVE | MARSHA SHETTERLY REVOCABLE TR | | | 190100020 |
20857 180TH ST | RANDY G HAGEN ETAL | | | 190100051 |
33602 700TH AVE | DANN K PHILLIPS | | | 190160020 |
37254 LITTLE ITASCA RD | CURT ROBINSON GILL REVOC TRUST | | | 190170051 |
31397 685TH AVE | STEVEN J BAKKEN & HELEN BAKKEN | | | 190190010 |
70276 300TH ST | AARON R PHILLIPS & JEANETTE R PHILLIPS | 70276 300TH ST | 70276 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190220062 |
27893 BAYVIEW DR | REED DEMMER & JILL DEMMER | | | 190230043 |
27893 BAYVIEW DR | REED DEMMER & JILL DEMMER | | | 190270012 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190290020 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II ETAL | | | 190300040 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 190340030 |
13569 MISSISSIPPI TRL | RKSORG LLC C/O RANDY SORG | | | 200020030 |
10281 ST HWY 30 | RICHARD N SCHULTZ & JACQUELINE E SCHULTZ | | | 200030100 |
509 WILLOW ST | ANDREW L FLATNESS & KRISTIN M FLATNESS | | | 190170081 |
348 N BROADWAY | VANESSA M GONZALES | 348 BROADWAY ST N | 348 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030300 |
206 2ND AVE NE P O BOX 26 | KAREN AUSTINSON & DONALD D AUSTINSON JR | 206 2ND AVE NE | 206 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220220030 |
14769 75TH LN NE | EDMUND E STALOCH REVOC TRUST C/O PATRICK STALOCH | | | 200090011 |
812 5TH AVE NE | JULIE PHILLIPS REV TR ETAL | | | 200110022 |
30380 645TH AVE | DWAYNE STIERNAGLE REV TR | | | 200140032 |
411 10TH AVE SW | JOANNE R KORMAN | | | 200200060 |
P O BOX 427 | ALLAN A SCHULTZ | 33780 655TH AVE | 33780 655TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200020060 |
1412 WESTWOOD DR SW | THOMAS J CHICOS TRUST C/O PATTI SIEGFRIED | 33943 630TH AVE | 33943 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200060010 |
61434 310TH ST | LARRY STENZEL ETAL | 61134 310TH ST | 61134 310TH ST WELLS | 200180070 |
PO BOX 2 | ODEAN S OTTERSON & MARJORIE A OTTERSON | 107 2ND ST SW | 107 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240030 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | | | 200240070 |
30845 780TH AVE | SPENCER WANGEN | | | 200270110 |
21094 DELANO WAY | JOSHUA SCHOEN | | | 200340062 |
30845 780TH AVE | SPENCER WANGEN | | | 200350101 |
15874 770TH AVE | DONNA RANAE NELSON C/O DONNA TWITO | | | 200400030 |
PO BOX 135 107 2ND AVE | CARRIE L ROBERTSON | | | 200350261 |
PO BOX 222 | DALE A MILLER | | | 260330012 |
120 HOLWAY ST | REINDAL ELECTRIC INC | | | 210030311 |
103 2ND ST SW | DEAN WEGGE | 103 2ND ST SW | 103 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240010 |
26871 775TH AVE | DAVID EVANS & JOYCE EVANS | 26871 775TH AVE | 26871 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130110011 |
33311 630TH AVE | MATTHEW J CHICOS | 33311 630TH AVE | 33311 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200050061 |
61434 310TH ST | STEVEN J STENZEL & JULIE M STENZEL | | WELLS | 200180050 |
1017 WOOD PARK LN | DENNIS J SORENSEN | 61256 300TH ST | 61256 300TH ST WELLS | 200190040 |
30380 645TH AVE | DWAYNE STIERNAGLE REV TR | 30558 645TH AVE | 30558 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200220051 |
65072 110TH ST | RANDY HALVERSEN & AMBER HALVERSEN | 170 2ND AVE | 170 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210100120 |
252 HOLLOWAY | AMY M NEWMAN | 117 BROADWAY ST N | 117 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010230 |
21126 650TH AVE | BERNARD P BIAS & BECKY BIAS TR | | | 210800010 |
60148 140TH ST | ALOYSIUS B BIAS | | ALDEN | 210600100 |
P O BOX 335 | CARL N BLIZZARD & THERRESA L BLIZZARD | 234 MORIN RD | 234 MORIN RD ALDEN | 210400060 |
P O BOX 388 | ARNOLD'S OF KIMBALL INC | 110 NORTH STAR RD | 110 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310040 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | | | 211410021 |
106 3RD ST | JEFFREY S KRISTY & GLENNA M KRISTY | 106 3RD ST SW | 106 3RD ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240050 |
919 FRONT ST W | TUAN Q TRAN & THUHA ELLIE BOWMAN | 919 FRONT ST W | 919 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590640 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO COOPERATIVE OIL CO | 129 NORTH STAR RD | 129 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211330011 |
106 HALL LN | JON E BEHLE & JOANN M BEHLE | | ALDEN | 211420060 |
222 MASON AVE S | SHAWN E RIEBE & SHEILA K RIEBE | | ALDEN | 211460010 |
609 PILLSBURY AVE | VALERIE DAWN MADRIGAL C/O GREGORY MADRIGAL | 809 3RD AVE S | 809 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590660 |
P O BOX 284 | LESLIE LACANNE | 104 1ST ST SW | 104 1ST ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220010120 |
141 5TH ST SE | ROBERT B MATTER | | | 276000063 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 706 3RD AVE S | 706 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590590 |
712 LINCOLN AVE | SUSAN M BARNES | 712 LINCOLN AVE | 712 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590600 |
712 LINCOLN AVE | SUSAN M BARNES | | | 340590610 |
2234 MILO AVE | CORY PETERSON & SCOT WOOD | 1003 FRONT ST W | 1003 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590620 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 921 FRONT ST W | 921 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590630 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 917 FRONT ST W | 917 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590650 |
917 4TH AVE S | KALEYNE SUE ALMQUIST | 917 4TH AVE S | 917 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590670 |
921 4TH AVE S | PAUL W HANSON & SHIRLEY M HANSON | | | 340590671 |
101 2ND ST SW P O BOX 206 | MARVIN E THOMPSON | 215 MAIN ST E | 215 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220060190 |
P O BOX 051 | DARRELL R HENSEL | 215 1ST ST SE | 215 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220090100 |
P O BOX 154 | GROVE DEVELOPMENT LLC | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100150 |
12672 810TH AVE | JOHN P ATTIG | | | 030040072 |
710 3RD AVE S | DEREK L BENSON | 710 3RD AVE S | 710 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590740 |
1526 ELM ST | JOSHUA D HARMDIERKS | 315 7TH ST W | 315 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590760 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220130061 |
1310 POPLAR AVE | CASSANDRA NELSON | 1310 POPLAR AVE | 1310 POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590780 |
78998 292ND ST | THOMAS S LENORT | 205 HWY 45 S | 205 HWY 45 S CLARKS GROVE | 220140141 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 815 4TH AVE S | 815 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590790 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT A | RONDA OSBORNE C/O BARBARA LAMPMAN | 819 4TH AVE S | 819 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590800 |
5070 BLUFF HEIGHTS TRAIL SE | MICHAEL MARSHALL | 1100 BELMONT ST | 1100 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340590801 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250020 |
102 3RD ST SW | SHARON BRACE & DONALD BRACE | 102 3RD ST SW | 102 3RD ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220240070 |
P O BOX 177 | CLARICE M OLSON | 304 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 304 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220240080 |
301 PAUL HANSON DR | RICKY L GROVE & PATRICIA GROVE | 301 PAUL HANSON DR | 301 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250080 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 239350010 |
1428 EDGEWATER DR | CORY D THOMAS & JOHANNA THOMAS | 714 LINCOLN AVE S | 714 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590810 |
716 LINCOLN AVE | TERESA J KROUPA | 716 LINCOLN AVE | 716 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590820 |
922 LINCOLN AVE | ROBERT WALKER | 922 LINCOLN AVE | 922 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590830 |
930 LINCOLN AVE | CHAD T HAYSON & SUZAN M HAYSON | 930 LINCOLN AVE | 930 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590850 |
917 LINCOLN AVE | DANNY LUGO & STACY LUGO | 917 LINCOLN AVE S | 917 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590910 |
721 PLAINVIEW LN | JOHN WALLACE & MARY JO WALLACE | 721 PLAINVIEW LN | 721 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340590920 |
2413 MILO AVE | MARIA C HERNANDEZ C/O JUNIOR HERNANDEZ | 725 PLAINVIEW LN | 725 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340590930 |
1007 LINCOLN AVE S | MICHAEL E HAROLDSON | 1007 LINCOLN AVE | 1007 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590940 |
926 LINCOLN AVE | JODY F NORDSTROM C/0 JEFF GODTLAND | 926 LINCOLN AVE | 926 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590840 |
305 PAUL HANSON DR | JEREMY MICHAEL ZIERDEN & KARIE ANN ZIERDEN | 305 PAUL HANSON DR | 305 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250100 |
307 PAUL HANSON DR | DEANNA HAGGERTY & PRESTON BROGAARD | 307 PAUL HANSON DR | 307 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250110 |
309 PAUL HANSON DR | DONAVON SKINNER & CALLANDRA L SKINNER | 309 PAUL HANSON DR | 309 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250120 |
918 MAIN ST | MAYNARD ERICKSON TRUST & PHYLLIS ERICKSON TRUST | | EMMONS | 240900110 |
603 3RD AVE | MICHAEL HONSTAD | | FREEBORN | 250150050 |
711 PLAINVIEW LN | SANDRA L UTZKA | 711 PLAINVIEW LN | 711 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340590980 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 717 PLAINVIEW LN | 717 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340590990 |
1010 LINCOLN AVE | APRIL LYNN SMITH | 1010 LINCOLN AVE | 1010 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340591000 |
1008 LINCOLN AVE | DALE T CHRISTENSON & KIMBERLY CHRISTENSON | 1008 LINCOLN AVE S | 1008 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591010 |
817 PLAINVIEW LN | STEVEN D BEIGHLEY & SUSAN M BEIGHLEY | | | 340591020 |
1313 5TH AVE NW | JOSUE RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ | 1003 LINCOLN AVE | 1003 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590950 |
1005 LINCOLN AVE | YOLANDA NAVARRO | 1005 LINCOLN AVE | 1005 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590960 |
1255 COTTAGE LN SE | BRAMAAR LLC | 713 PLAINVIEW LN | 713 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340590970 |
306 PAUL HANSON DR | JUSTIN HOVE | 306 PAUL HANSON DR | 306 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250150 |
P O BOX 335 | ROBERT W CAMERON & PHYLLIS A CAMERON | 310 PAUL HANSON DR | 310 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250130 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550030 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550110 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550200 |
308 PAUL HANSON DR | LAURA J MINEHART | 308 PAUL HANSON DR | 308 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250140 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 344190011 |
P O BOX 123 | LONNIE A BARTSCH & THERESA M BARTSCH | 304 1ST AVE NE | 304 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260270070 |
817 PLAINVIEW LN | SUSAN M BEIGHLEY | 817 PLAINVIEW LN | 817 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340591030 |
319 WILLAMOR RD | STADHEIM APARTMENTS INC | 821 MAPLEHILL DR | 821 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340591150 |
100 J ROBERTS WAY APT 207 | ROY C CHRISTENSEN C/O VERNON J CHRISTENSEN | | ALBERT LEA | 340591090 |
800 7TH ST NW | SOMINN PROPERTIES LLC | 820 4TH AVE S | 820 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591110 |
304 PAUL HANSON DR | JESSE CAMPBELL & JAMIE CAMPBELL | 304 PAUL HANSON DR | 304 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250160 |
340 3RD AVENUE NW | MARK D SMITH & NANCY JO SMITH | 340 3RD AVE NW | 340 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271010040 |
102 4TH ST SW | BRIANNA SMITH & CODY SMITH | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250180 |
1109 PINEHILL DR | STEVEN HAMBERG | 600 9TH ST W | 600 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591180 |
201 WASHINGTON AVE S | CRAIG R HOIUM & PATRICK D MUMMERT | 319 7TH ST W | 319 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591310 |
P O BOX 812277 | VBA II, LLC | POPLAR AVE | POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340591330 |
1712 1/2 SE MARSHALL ST | DOUGLAS E SPRAGUE REVOC TRUST | 1302 MADISON AVE | 1302 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340591340 |
1608 BROADWAY AVE S | LORI ANN LEE | 1608 BROADWAY AVE S | 1608 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591370 |
1610 BROADWAY AVE S | KLYSEN D SCHOPPERS | 1610 BROADWAY AVE S | 1610 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591380 |
P O BOX 35 | ARON ATTIG & MELANIE ATTIG | | | 340591300 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 221110020 |
102 4TH ST SW | BRIANNA SMITH & CODY SMITH | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250190 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279810040 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279810060 |
109 HILLCREST RD | HARRY E RUBLE | 109 HILLCREST RD | 109 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591400 |
109 HILLCREST RD | HARRY E RUBLE | | | 340591401 |
1612 BROADWAY AVE S | WAYNE M BEIGHLEY & JANE E BEIGHLEY | 1612 BROADWAY AVE S | 1612 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591460 |
1616 BROADWAY AVE S | DAVID C STEPHENSON & ELEANOR E STEPHENSON | 1616 BROADWAY AVE S | 1616 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591470 |
1666 BROADWAY AVE S | JENNIFER M MUCHA | 1666 BROADWAY AVE S | 1666 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591500 |
102 11TH ST W | RICHARD L LESTRUD ETAL | 102 11TH ST W | 102 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591510 |
1670 BROADWAY AVE S | DEAN A BEIGHLEY & DEBRA K BEIGHLEY | 1670 BROADWAY AVE S | 1670 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591530 |
1624 BROADWAY AVE S | TREVOR BERG | 1624 BROADWAY AVE S | 1624 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591540 |
| TRONDJEM LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 299500050 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299710010 |
1843 FALLS AVE | KISTI E SKAAR | 106 11TH ST W | 106 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591410 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | CLARKS GROVE | 228880010 |
P O BOX 149 | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH-CLARKS | | | 229030020 |
PO BOX 453 | MATTHEW HABANA | 214 2ND ST W | 214 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500190 |
23916 700TH AVE | SARA J ENGELBY | 107 HILLCREST RD | 107 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591560 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | 20532 810TH AVE | 20532 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 299810010 |
934 JEFFERSON AVE | DOUGLAS R ENGSTROM | 934 JEFFERSON AVE | 934 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340600010 |
935 MADISON AVE | HUGH BRADFORD CORNICK | 935 MADISON AVE | 935 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340600060 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 525 COMMERCIAL ST | 525 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340610110 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300510010 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 519 COMMERCIAL ST | 519 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340610120 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK & KIM E LEBECK | | | 310090011 |
14335 860TH AVE | SPENCER KRAL | | | 320100170 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | | | 330300042 |
315 S BALSAM | ERIC DEGEN & DAWN DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300540010 |
105 HILLCREST RD | DAVID A IVERSON & MARIE J IVERSON | 105 HILLCREST RD | 105 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591550 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850040 |
2319 GENE AVE | DAW SAY | 2319 GENE AVE | 2319 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980750 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229050020 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 509 COMMERCIAL ST | 509 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340610130 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY C JOHNSON & STEPHANIE L JOHNSON | 507 COMMERCIAL ST | 507 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340610140 |
429 COMMERCIAL ST | PAT BOSER | 429 COMMERCIAL ST | 429 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340610150 |
702 RIVER ST | ALLEN HACKER | | TWIN LAKES | 330040090 |
20916 794TH AVE | TODD E BROUWERS & AMY S BROUWERS | 1303 POPLAR AVE | 1303 POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340620010 |
123 7TH ST W | CHRISTOPHER J FARR | 123 7TH ST W | 123 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340620020 |
205 ELIZABETH AVE | RUDEN MORALES & CESAR MORALES | | | 340013460 |
1302 POPLAR AVE | TERRY MCNELLY | 1302 POPLAR AVE | 1302 POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340620030 |
1307 POPLAR AVE | JULIE KAY DESART | 1307 POPLAR AVE | 1307 POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340620050 |
1306 POPLAR AVE | RICHARD J HOIUM | 1306 POPLAR AVE | 1306 POPLAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340620060 |
730 PLAINVIEW LN | THOMAS C SCHLECK | 730 PLAINVIEW LN | 730 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340630010 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 339100050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 340630030 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 339300050 |
717 BELMONT ST | JACOB SCHLICHTER & WERHNER SCHLICHTER | 717 BELMONT ST | 717 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340630120 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229080010 |
P O BOX 149 | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH-CLARKS | 205 2ND ST SE | 205 2ND ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 229080011 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229110010 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229120010 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229120030 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229140010 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 423 ADAMS AVE | 423 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072420 |
707 FRONT ST | ROBERT W HILLMER | 707 FRONT ST W | 707 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640030 |
709 FRONT ST W | MARY L HAESKA | 709 FRONT ST W | 709 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640040 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | 713 SPARK AVE | 713 SPARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340630150 |
941 SPARK AVE | DOUGLAS A BROWN | 941 SPARK AVE | 941 SPARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340630151 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | | | 340630152 |
1633 MASSEE ST | REHNELT & DORMAN CONSTRUCTION C/O MARY JO DORMAN | | | 340630153 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229140020 |
117 4TH ST E | ROBERT M NEWTON & DIANE N NEWTON | | | 340330651 |
711 FRONT ST | EVANGELINA RAMIREZ GARCIA | 711 FRONT ST W | 711 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640050 |
409 COLLEGE ST W | SUGEY YEBRA RENTERIA | 717 FRONT ST W | 717 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640060 |
241 PARK ST | PHYLLIS DEAN YOST | 713 FRONT ST W | 713 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640080 |
827 NEWTON AVE S | CRAIG LEE BOWMAN | 717 LINCOLN AVE | 717 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640100 |
10529 75TH PL NW | DUSTIN DIRKSEN | 730 ALCOVE ST | 730 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640110 |
724 ALCOVE ST | CONNIE L TERHAAR | 724 ALCOVE ST | 724 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640120 |
722 ALCOVE ST | DOUGLAS RYE | 722 ALCOVE ST | 722 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640130 |
718 ALCOVE ST | BRUCE A JACOBSON & DAWN M JACOBSON | 718 ALCOVE ST | 718 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640150 |
716 ALCOVE ST | LARRY B MOOK & PATRICIA S MOOK | 716 ALCOVE ST | 716 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640160 |
918 NEWTON AVE S | RANDY L WAALKENS | | | 340330711 |
714 ALCOVE ST | DOSSEH DONOU | 714 ALCOVE ST | 714 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640170 |
PO BOX 964 | JAY HANSEN & CATHERINE HANSEN | 706 ALCOVE ST | 706 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640180 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | 505 FRONT ST W | 505 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340141300 |
707 ALCOVE ST | RAYMOND FUENTEZ | 707 ALCOVE ST | 707 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640270 |
815 LINCOLN AVE | DELBERT P HARRIS | 815 LINCOLN AVE | 815 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640360 |
8374 ROBIN CRT | LESA A WALDRON | 821 LINCOLN AVE | 821 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640370 |
720 ALCOVE ST | JOYCE R CHAPEK | 720 ALCOVE ST | 720 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640140 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 718 BELMONT ST | 718 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340640420 |
305 HAWTHORNE ST E | JEFF M KANE ETAL | 346 HILLCREST CIR | 346 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980040 |
350 HILLCREST CIR | TONY QUICKSTAD & CASSANDRA QUICKSTAD | 350 HILLCREST CIR | 350 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980060 |
352 HILLCREST CIR | EH TEE SOE | 352 HILLCREST CIR | 352 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980070 |
358 HILLCREST CIR | KA PAW MOO | 358 HILLCREST CIR | 358 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980100 |
378 HILLCREST CIR | HE PER | 362 HILLCREST CIR | 362 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980120 |
370 HILLCREST CIR | HAE NAY MU LAH & DECEMBER PAW | 370 HILLCREST CIR | 370 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980150 |
117 5TH AVE N | MIN MIN | 380 HILLCREST CIR | 380 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980201 |
PO BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | CLARKS GROVE | 229140050 |
69200 CO RD 46 | CHARLES D SCHMIDT & LINDA L SCHMIDT | 718 LINCOLN AVE S | 718 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640510 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 714 BELMONT ST | 714 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340640440 |
720 LINCOLN AVE | CRAIG M OSMONSON | 720 LINCOLN AVE | 720 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640520 |
722 LINCOLN AVE | RANDALL KOLLING & DEBRA KOLLING | 722 LINCOLN AVE S | 722 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640530 |
802 LINCOLN AVE | ASHLEY A KOZIOLEK | 802 LINCOLN AVE | 802 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640540 |
2322 GENE AVE | KYAW MEE | 2322 GENE AVE | 2322 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980780 |
377 HILLCREST CIR | RV HORIZONS C/O RICKY REYNOLDS | 377 HILLCREST CIR | 377 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980204 |
341 HILLCREST CIR | MARIE RAUSCH | 341 HILLCREST CIR | 341 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980220 |
P O BOX 941 | BRUCE ARTHUR SPILDE | 1436 FRANK HALL DR | 1436 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482590 |
806 LINCOLN AVE | JOHN M & CAROL S LANG | 806 LINCOLN AVE | 806 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640550 |
814 LINCOLN AVE | GLORIA J HAUTT | 814 LINCOLN AVE | 814 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640570 |
1400 18TH ST SW | DAVID H CROW & MARIAM CROW | 822 LINCOLN AVE S | 822 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640580 |
825 1ST AVE S | JON E GRAHN | 825 1ST AVE S | 825 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640600 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 813 1ST AVE S | 813 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640620 |
2728 CAMPUS LN | FAITH L RYAN TRUST | 809 1ST AVE S | 809 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640630 |
805 1ST AVE S | DARLA L JENSEN | 805 1ST AVE S | 805 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640640 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 725 1ST AVE S | 725 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640650 |
715 1ST AVE S | JAVIER MARIN MEDINA | 715 1ST AVE S | 715 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640660 |
201 5TH AVE N | RICHARD P SASH & LINDA C SASH | 817 FRONT ST W | 817 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640670 |
826 LINCOLN AVE | DANIEL T COLSTRUP | 826 LINCOLN AVE | 826 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640590 |
355 HILLCREST CIR | CECIL PORTER C/O LINDSAY DOHERTY | 355 HILLCREST CIR | 355 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980290 |
369 HILLCREST CIR | ABEL BALBUENA RIVERA | 369 HILLCREST CIR | 369 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980360 |
314 HILLCREST CIR | MA LINE NAY | 314 HILLCREST CIR | 314 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980460 |
332 HILLCREST CIR | JEFFREY SULLIVAN | 332 HILLCREST CIR | 332 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980550 |
1119 FRANK HALL DR | GARY REGISTER | | | 340520041 |
1616 SEATH DR | TROY E THOMPSON & MARY E THOMPSON | 1314 FRANK AVE | 1314 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490690 |
818 1ST AVE S | DEBRA C STANLEY | 818 1ST AVE S | 818 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640870 |
821 3RD AVE S | DAY PO & SARAH BEE | 821 3RD AVE S | 821 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640890 |
815 3RD AVE S | JEANNE L MILLS | 815 3RD AVE S | 815 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640910 |
807 3RD AVE S | RUTH A OLSON | 807 3RD AVE S | 807 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640930 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 805 3RD AVE S | 805 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640940 |
902 1ST AVE S | JANET L DENZER | 902 1ST AVE S | 902 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641010 |
904 1ST AVE S | STEVEN R KLUKOW | 904 1ST AVE S | 904 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641020 |
904 1ST AVE S | STEVEN R KLUKOW | | | 340641030 |
722 1ST AVE S | HOLLY SARGENT & PATRICK SARGENT | 722 1ST AVE S | 722 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640840 |
301 HILLCREST CIR | DANIEL GESS & CONSTANCE GESS | 301 HILLCREST CIR | 301 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980590 |
307 HILLCREST CIR | HSA LAH DOH & TAR MUB LAH | 307 HILLCREST CIR | 307 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980620 |
P O BOX 457 | AHF HOMES, LLC | 315 HILLCREST CIR | 315 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980660 |
319 HILLCREST CIR | SOE HSA | 319 HILLCREST CIR | 319 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980680 |
321 HILLCREST CIR | TWAY NGAE & WAH GLAIK | 321 HILLCREST CIR | 321 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980690 |
930 LINCOLN AVE | CHAD T HAYSON & SUZAN M HAYSON | 932 LINCOLN AVE | 932 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641310 |
77299 125TH ST | TRICIA GREGERSON | 327 HILLCREST CIR | 327 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980720 |
1608 BRIDGE AVE | BARBARA ROFSHUS REVOC TRUST | 1701 MARGARETHA AVE | 1701 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340690010 |
40 POINTE DR | VENTURA FOODS LLC | 919 14TH ST E | 919 14TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690220 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | | | 150220070 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | T & D REAL ESTATE LLC | | | 340640400 |
926 FIRST AVE S | JUDITH A MURPHY | 926 1ST AVE S | 926 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641060 |
902 LINCOLN AVE | WILLIAM BIGLER | 902 LINCOLN AVE | 902 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641250 |
331 HILLCREST CIR | SOE WIN | 331 HILLCREST CIR | 331 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980740 |
707 LAKEVIEW BLVD | STABLES DEVELOPMENT CO, LLP C/O LACINDA PETERSON | | | 344590010 |
922 LINCOLN AVE | ROBERT WALKER | 922 LINCOLN AVE | 922 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641290 |
210 HILLCREST CIR | STEVEN W SNELSON | 210 HILLCREST DR | 210 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980820 |
300 HILCREST CIR | HILLCREST COMMUNITY COOP | 214 HILLCREST CIR | 214 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980840 |
1145 STATE RD 20 W | MARILYN WARNER & WAYNE WARNER | 201 HILLCREST DR | 201 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980870 |
906 LINCOLN AVE S | JILL L THOMPSON | 906 LINCOLN AVE | 906 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641260 |
914 LINCOLN AVE | KRISTINE K DENNISON | 914 LINCOLN AVE | 914 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641270 |
918 LINCOLN AVE | CHRISTINE C THOFSON & JESSE KELLY | 918 LINCOLN AVE | 918 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641280 |
933 1ST AVE S | DAVID A FYNBO | 933 1ST AVE S | 933 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641320 |
921 LAKEVIEW BLVD | EARL T KRIEGER TRUST | 1204 SYKES ST | 1204 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 343170041 |
1151 11TH ST W | MARLON D ATTIG & WANDA J ATTIG | | | 340930021 |
931 1ST AVE S | JON HENDRICKSON | 931 1ST AVE S | 931 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641330 |
927 1ST AVE S | ROBERT PAUL HANSON | 927 1ST AVE S | 927 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641340 |
1611 ELM ST | DAWN M OMVIG ESTATE C/O ROXANNE M SALTOU PR | 915 1ST AVE S | 915 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641360 |
905 1ST AVE S | CHERYL A SCHNARR | 905 1ST AVE S | 905 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641380 |
205 HILLCREST CIR | SHARON ZUMBERGE | 205 HILLCREST CIR | 205 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980890 |
202 HILLCREST DR | PATRICK J SWEET & BARBARA S SWEET | 202 HILLCREST DR | 202 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229981210 |
211 HILLCREST DR | MARLENE SCHUMACHER & A C SCHUMACHER | 211 HILLCREST DR | 211 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229981230 |
99 WILLIAM AVE | JOAN GUDMESTAD | 99 WILLIAM AVE | 99 WILLIAM AVE CONGER | 230210070 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 94 MAPLE ST | 94 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230220030 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES SAILOR & DIANNE SAILOR | 91 MAPLE ST | 91 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230210040 |
615 4TH ST | JOHN L LOWERY & KATHLEEN LOWERY | 98 MAPLE ST | 98 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230220010 |
P O BOX 336 | MARK H & KAREN T RICHTER TRUST | | CONGER | 230220020 |
PO BOX 301 | GREGORY R LUTTEKE & KATHRYN I LUTTEKE | | | 230220031 |
905 1ST AVE S | CHERYL A SCHNARR | | | 340641390 |
PO BOX 301 | GREGORY R LUTTEKE & KATHRYN I LUTTEKE | 150 MILLER AVE | 150 MILLER AVE CONGER | 230310020 |
723 BELMONT ST | SUSANA WILLIAMS | 723 BELMONT ST | 723 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340641460 |
915 LINCOLN AVE | JEFFREY OLSON & LISA K OLSON | 915 LINCOLN AVE | 915 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641500 |
117 MONROE AVE S | DENNIS L JASPERS | 921 LINCOLN AVE | 921 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641510 |
117 MONROE AVE S | DENNIS L JASPERS | | | 340641520 |
1611 1ST AVE NE | DONALD DARREL MALM & DEBRA JEAN MALM | 1106 BELMONT ST | 1106 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340650010 |
1112 BELMONT ST | KEVIN DAVIS & JODY L DAVIS | 1112 BELMONT ST | 1112 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340650020 |
1118 BELMONT ST | RONALD C STAHL & CAROL JEAN STAHL | 1118 BELMONT ST | 1118 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340650030 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG & LOUISE ATTIG | 11354 810TH AVE | 11354 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020280070 |
1126 BELMONT ST | LANCE T LUOMA & JILLANN J LUOMA | 1126 BELMONT ST | 1126 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340650050 |
940 1ST AVE S | ANITA L CULP | 940 1ST AVE S | 940 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660010 |
944 1ST AVE S | FRED H WHITMORE & GEORGIA C WHITMORE | 944 1ST AVE S | 944 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660020 |
954 1ST AVE S | CURTIS A LONG & STEPHANIE L LONG | 954 1ST AVE S | 954 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660040 |
914 PLAINVIEW LN | KRISTA J DICKMAN C/O SUSAN KOSMOSKI | 914 PLAINVIEW LN | 914 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660050 |
721 BELMONT ST | MICHAEL SZYMANSKI | 721 BELMONT ST | 721 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340641450 |
P O BOX 306 | CORY L HOYT | 142 CHARLES ST | 142 CHARLES ST CONGER | 230320010 |
P O BOX 64101 MS-4015 | IMPERIAL INC C/O LAND O'LAKES INC | 2105 CO RD 74 | 2105 CO RD 74 ALBERT LEA | 341530010 |
P O BOX 425 | CONNIE S VICK | 140 CHARLES ST | 140 CHARLES ST CONGER | 230320020 |
704 ALCOVE ST | RICKY J ZERCK & LEANN K ZERCK | 704 ALCOVE ST | 704 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640190 |
955 3RD AVE S | JASON B PANZER | 955 3RD AVE S | 955 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660070 |
951 3RD AVE S | PA POST & LAW EH | 951 3RD AVE S | 951 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660080 |
935 SOUTH 3RD AVE | PAH K PO & MU MU | 935 3RD AVE S | 935 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660090 |
929 3RD AVE S | MITCHELL WADDING & GEORGIANA WADDING | 929 3RD AVE S | 929 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660100 |
868 BAVARIA HILLS TERR | GREGORY D HOLCOMB | 954 3RD AVE S | 954 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660200 |
1010 PLAINVIEW LN | ROGER ALLAN BAKKEN & DORIS LORRAINE DAVIS | 1010 PLAINVIEW LN | 1010 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660210 |
1018 PLAINVIEW LN | WENDY K CORNICK | 1018 PLAINVIEW LN | 1018 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660220 |
1133 BELMONT ST | RONNY R DAVIS | 1133 BELMONT ST | 1133 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340660230 |
1129 BELMONT ST | BRIAN C MOYER | 1129 BELMONT ST | 1129 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340660240 |
1125 BELMONT ST | AARON M DEYO & LISA M DEYO | 1125 BELMONT ST | 1125 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340660250 |
1121 BELMONT ST | VANNALA PHOMSOUKHA | 1121 BELMONT ST | 1121 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340660260 |
817 PLAINVIEW LN | SUSAN M BEIGHLEY | 817 PLAINVIEW LN | 817 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660330 |
909 PLAINVIEW LN | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | 909 PLAINVIEW LN | 909 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660340 |
942 3RD AVE S | JOHN P HAINES | 942 3RD AVE S | 942 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660180 |
132 CHARLES ST PO BOX 313 | JACOB HELLAND | 134 CHARLES ST | 134 CHARLES ST CONGER | 230320050 |
132 CHARLES ST PO BOX 313 | JACOB HELLAND | 132 CHARLES ST | 132 CHARLES ST CONGER | 230320060 |
138 CHARLES ST | SHANE M WILDER & BETH K WILDER | 138 CHARLES ST | 138 CHARLES ST CONGER | 230320030 |
114 MAPLE ST | KELLY R BUTE | 114 MAPLE ST | 114 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230330010 |
112 MAPLE ST | BRANDON YOST | 112 MAPLE ST | 112 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230330020 |
112 MAPLE ST | BRANDON YOST | | CONGER | 230330030 |
820 ULSTAD AVE | WILLIAM J O'BYRNE & ANN C O'BYRNE | | | 341809410 |
825 PLAINVIEW LN | DON A GILBERTSON & KRISTIN K GILBERTSON | 825 PLAINVIEW LN | 825 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660350 |
913 PLANVIEW LN | MAUNG KAE & PAW WAH | 913 PLAINVIEW LN | 913 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660360 |
917 PLAINVIEW LN | DENNIS J PORTER | 917 PLAINVIEW LN | 917 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660370 |
1009 PLAINVIEW LN | JOHN FLATEGRAFF | 1009 PLAINVIEW LN | 1009 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660400 |
1017 PLAINVIEW LN | CLINT D BRUA | 1017 PLAINVIEW LN | 1017 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660410 |
1111 PLAINVIEW LN | LANCE E GOODEMANN | 1111 PLAINVIEW LN | 1111 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660440 |
1009 4TH AVE S | JERRY A SCOTT & BRENDA L WIRTJES | 1009 4TH AVE S | 1009 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660450 |
22555 680TH AVE | ROSS M ANDERSON & ALYSE M GREINER | 921 PLAINVIEW LN | 921 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660380 |
1001 PLAINVIEW LN | ARNOLD L HANSON & THERESA M HANSON | 1001 PLAINVIEW LN | 1001 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660390 |
PO BOX 341 | JAMES A BATTEN | 108 MAPLE ST | 108 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230330040 |
P O BOX 352 | BRENDA JEAN PRESCHER | 106 MAPLE ST | 106 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230330050 |
P O BOX 352 | BRENDA JEAN PRESCHER | 106 MAPLE ST | 106 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230330060 |
P O BOX 333 | VIOLA C KING | 102 MAPLE ST | 102 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230330070 |
113 MAPLE ST | ERIC IVERSON | 113 MAPLE ST | 113 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230340010 |
1133 PLAINVIEW LN | CONNOR J SHIHADY | 1133 PLAINVIEW LN | 1133 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660460 |
1117 PLAINVIEW LN | LAVERNE T BOCK & WENDY L BOCK | 1117 PLAINVIEW LN | 1117 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660470 |
1113 PLAINVIEW LN | WAYNE T DIETZ & JODI D DIETZ | 1113 PLAINVIEW LN | 1113 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660480 |
1017 4TH AVE S | MU PAW | 1017 4TH AVE S | 1017 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660490 |
2214 MAIN ST E | MEREDITH T MORRISON & JUNE M MORRISON | | | 342000900 |
1017 4TH AVE S | MU PAW | 1019 4TH AVE S | 1019 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660500 |
1023 4TH AVE S | TERESA L WILSON & CRAIG E SCHMIT | 1021 4TH AVE S | 1021 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660510 |
1023 4TH AVE S | TERESA L HOWLAND & JASON T HOWLAND | 1023 4TH AVE S | 1023 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660520 |
1806 BROADWAY AVE S | MARK A KRAUSE | 1107 4TH AVE S | 1107 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660540 |
1814 ITASKA RD | MATTHEW K RAHN | 1814 ITASCA RD | 1814 ITASCA RD ALBERT LEA | 344590100 |
1117 4TH AVE S | ANNA HERNANDEZ | 1117 4TH AVE S | 1117 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660530 |
P O BOX 416 | MARK K BEHR & JANELLE K BEHR | 111 MAPLE ST | 111 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230340020 |
P O BOX 295 | GORDON A BILLET | 107 MAPLE ST | 107 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230340030 |
P O BOX 295 | GORDON A BILLET | | CONGER | 230340040 |
1500 W MAIN ST | MARK WARNER & MICHAEL SCHUSTER | 1405 TODD AVE | 1405 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482770 |
1121 4TH AVE S | BLAKE STADHEIM | 1121 4TH AVE S | 1121 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660560 |
1521 HAWTHORNE ST E | NORTHBRIDGE MACHINE INC | 1521 HAWTHORNE ST | 1521 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100010 |
1201 4TH AVE S | MARIA LOPEZ & FRANCISCO LOPEZ | 1201 4TH AVE S | 1201 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660580 |
101 RICHWAY DR E | ELSETH ENTERPRISES | | | 342100830 |
1130 BELMONT ST | LARRY A MCDANIEL | 1130 BELMONT ST | 1130 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340670010 |
109 CLARK ST E | A LEA DEVELOPMENT INC | 502 RICHWAY DR W | 502 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120200 |
921 4TH AVE S | PAUL W HANSON & SHIRLEY M HANSON | 921 4TH AVE S | 921 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340670020 |
923 4TH ST S | BRADLEY HINES | 923 4TH AVE S | 923 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340670030 |
1134 BELMONT ST | JELAINE B NESSET | 1134 BELMONT ST | 1134 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340670040 |
925 4TH AVE S | LORI M FOSS & RICHARD C NELSON | 925 4TH AVE S | 925 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340670100 |
1205 4TH AVE S | ERIC C JOHNSON | 1205 4TH AVE S | 1205 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660590 |
5616 33RD AVE S | AUSTIN JOE HENDRICKSON | | | 340680010 |
56 SCHOOL ST | WILLIAM MELENDEZ & LINDA E MELENDEZ | 56 SCHOOL ST | 56 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230340070 |
406 9TH ST N | PENNY ROBB | | CONGER | 230340100 |
105 MAPLE STREET | DAYNE BEA-MARIE MICHAUD | 105 MAPLE ST | 105 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230340050 |
58 SCHOOL ST | WILLIAM MELENDEZ | 58 SCHOOL ST | 58 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230340080 |
72039 WINEGLASS RD | DONALD W SAVELKOUL & JULIE C SAVELKOUL | 1117 BELMONT ST | 1117 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340680110 |
902 3RD AVE S | LEO THOMAS HOLL & MARILYN T HOLL | | | 340680140 |
902 3RD AVE S | MICHELE M HOLL ETAL | 902 3RD AVE S | 902 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340680150 |
908 3RD AVE S | BRANDON M NEAL | 908 3RD AVE S | 908 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340680160 |
912 3RD AVE S | MICHAEL L KLOOS | 912 3RD AVE S | 912 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340680170 |
916 3RD AVE S | MICHAEL MORKRID & JULIE A MORKRID | 916 3RD AVE S | 916 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340680180 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | ALBERT LEA | 342550010 |
1006 BELMONT ST | ANNE BLOUIN | 1006 BELMONT ST | 1006 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340680020 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 820 3RD AVE S | 820 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340680030 |
136 CLARK ST W | DAVID W NELSON | 636 11TH ST E | 636 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690020 |
P O BOX 372 66 HILL AVE | PAUL S STEVENS & PATRICIA J STEVENS | 66 HILL AVE | 66 HILL AVE CONGER | 230340110 |
P O BOX 357 | DONALD WEYRUM C/O E & W DISTRIBUTING | 103 WILLIAM ST | 103 WILLIAM ST CONGER | 230340120 |
704 MAIN ST E | WINNEBAGO COOPERATIVE TELE | | CONGER | 230340130 |
506 CARDINAL LN | SUSAN P KRUSE | 1731 MARGARETHA AVE | 1731 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340690050 |
1521 HAWTHORNE ST E | NORTHBRIDGE MACHINE INC | 801 12TH ST E | 801 12TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690060 |
612 PARK AVE E | KIM M HANSON & ALICE HANSON | | | 342640240 |
1809 LAKEWOOD AVE | LAKEWOOD CONDO ASSOCIATION C/O LOIS SHORN | | | 342750920 |
PO BOX 285 | ALBERT LEA HEALTHCARE COALITIO | | | 342840042 |
612 PARK AVE E | KIM M HANSON & ALICE HANSON | 408 AIRPORT RD | 408 AIRPORT RD ALBERT LEA | 342640250 |
1809 LAKEWOOD AVE | LAKEWOOD CONDO ASSOCIATION C/O LOIS SHORN | 1813 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1813 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750910 |
PO BOX 285 | ALBERT LEA HEALTHCARE COALITIO | | | 342840041 |
8559 SUNSET SHORES RD | T.J MERICKEL REVOC LIV TRUST | 707 12TH ST E | 707 12TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690070 |
730 JEFFERSON ST | DAYEYNU LLC | 1815 MARGARETHA AVE | 1815 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340690090 |
730 JEFFERSON ST | DAYEYNU LLC | 1815 MARGARETHA AVE | 1815 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340690160 |
2010 MAIN ST E | COLLEGE CROSSING 1ST TOWNHOUSE | CAMPUS LN | CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 342950080 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES SAILOR & DIANNE SAILOR | | CONGER | 230350010 |
29 MAPLE ST N PO BOX 367 | JASON FARRIS | 34 MAPLE ST | 34 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230410010 |
1011 MARTIN RD | FAIRWAY VILLA SIXTH ADDN TOWNSHOUSE ASSOCIATION | 1936 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1936 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343120010 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM | | | 342930010 |
1712 BAY OAKS DR | JON & PATRICIA SYVERSON TR | | | 343040021 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 343310020 |
809 MAPLE HILL DR #A4 | VIOLET LANG | | HAYWARD | 290400070 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 2020 PIONEER TRL | 2020 PIONEER TRL ALBERT LEA | 343190060 |
401 AIRPORT RD | SAR MANUFACTURING INC | 401 AIRPORT RD | 401 AIRPORT RD ALBERT LEA | 343200110 |
1106 S SHORE DR | JARED K FJELDBERG | 1106 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1106 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343270040 |
1907 WAYZATA BLVD #250 | CONTINENTAL ALBERT LEA LLP | | | 340700010 |
1907 WAYZATA BLVD #250 | CONTINENTAL ALBERT LEA LLP | | | 340700020 |
25 MAPLE ST | DALE J HRUZA | | | 230510030 |
21 MAPLE ST N PO BOX 374 | JOEL E BEHLE | | | 230510032 |
P O BOX 362 | REBECCA S FARRIS | 32 MAPLE ST | 32 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230410020 |
30 MAPLE ST N | DYLAN PAULSON | 30 MAPLE ST N | 30 MAPLE ST N CONGER | 230410030 |
P O BOX 424 | RANDY K FARRIS | 26 MAPLE ST | 26 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230410040 |
P O BOX 424 | RANDY K FARRIS | 26 MAPLE ST N | 26 MAPLE ST N CONGER | 230410050 |
29 MAPLE ST N PO BOX 367 | JASON FARRIS | | | 230510020 |
17725 705TH AVE | JOSHUA A CLAUSSEN | | | 230510031 |
2220 MYERS RD | INTERSTATE RESERVE LLC | 2220 MYERS RD | 2220 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700150 |
29 MAPLE ST N PO BOX 367 | JASON FARRIS | | | 230510100 |
P O BOX 430 | CROELL REDI-MIX INC | 2416 MYERS RD | 2416 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700200 |
PO BOX 94737 | MIDWEST AIRGAS, INC C/O AVIGAS NORTH CENTRAL | 2417 MYERS RD | 2417 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700190 |
25 MAPLE ST | DALE J HRUZA | 25 MAPLE ST | 25 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230510120 |
21 MAPLE ST N PO BOX 374 | JOEL E BEHLE | 21 MAPLE ST | 21 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230510140 |
29 MAPLE ST PO BOX 367 | JASON R FARRIS & AMANDA M GORE | 29 MAPLE ST | 29 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230510110 |
17725 705TH AVE | JOSHUA A CLAUSSEN | 23 MAPLE ST | 23 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230510130 |
711 WATER ST | GARRETT EDWARDS | 633 16TH ST E | 633 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710070 |
602 16TH ST | LANGDON B BACHTLE | 602 16TH ST | 602 16TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340710110 |
2205 MARGARETHA AVE | CASEY T STUDIER & SUSAN SCHUSTER | 2205 MARGARETHA AVE | 2205 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710120 |
2209 MARGARETHA AVE | KAREN KAY DRENTH | 2209 MARGARETHA AVE | 2209 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710130 |
2217 MARGARETHA AVE | MYA MOE | 2217 MARGARETHA AVE | 2217 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710150 |
2221 MARGARETHA AVE | DEBRA MATTICK C/O DEBRA SCHILLING | 2221 MARGARETHA AVE | 2221 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710160 |
2225 MARGARETHA AVE | TA KAU & PAW HLA | 2225 MARGARETHA AVE | 2225 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710170 |
2229 MARGARETHA AVE | JAMES DERAAD | 2229 MARGARETHA AVE | 2229 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710180 |
| RICHARD D SCHEIB 2233 MARGARETHA AVE | 2233 MARGARETHA AVE | 2233 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710190 |
2400 MYERS RD | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | 2400 MYERS RD | 2400 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700210 |
601 16TH ST | BRAD L HAASE & KELLI D HAASE | 601 16TH ST E | 601 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710010 |
80 SCHOOL ST | DARBY DRUNASKY | 80 SCHOOL ST | 80 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230610060 |
123 MAPLE ST S | JARED DOLTON | 123 MAPLE ST S | 123 MAPLE ST S CONGER | 230710020 |
P O BOX 325 | NELSON FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST C/O PEARL C NELSON | 66976 180TH ST | 66976 180TH ST CONGER | 230510150 |
68 SCHOOL ST | TIMOTHY C SAILOR & MIRANDA C SAILOR | 68 SCHOOL ST | 68 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230610010 |
72 SCHOOL ST | BRANDON L FARRIS & JENNIFER A FARRIS | 72 SCHOOL ST | 72 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230610030 |
74 SCHOOL ST | NICHOLAS M SAUKE & BRANDI S SAUKE | 74 SCHOOL ST | 74 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230610040 |
78 SCHOOL ST | DONALD W BEISER | 78 SCHOOL ST | 78 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230610050 |
121 MAPLE S P O BOX 426 | KIMBERLY RAE WEISER | 121 MAPLE ST S | 121 MAPLE ST S CONGER | 230710010 |
2202 MILO AVE | LEVI T BACHTLE | 2202 MILO AVE | 2202 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710200 |
2206 MILO AVE | DARLA J STEWART | 2206 MILO AVE | 2206 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710210 |
2210 MILO AVE | SHAWN A FREEMAN | 2210 MILO AVE | 2210 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710220 |
2017 9TH ST W | RODNEY WILLIAMS | 2017 9TH ST W | 2017 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344780310 |
2214 MILO AVE | MARY H FRISBIE & DAVID E SOLUM | 2214 MILO AVE | 2214 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710230 |
2222 MILO AVE | SCOTT A ANDERSON | 2222 MILO AVE | 2222 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710250 |
77202 235TH ST | JACK A RASMUSSEN & DARCI L RASMUSSEN | 77202 235TH ST | 77202 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260041 |
12672 810TH AVE | JOHN P ATTIG | | | 020280071 |
30300 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | TESSA D MAGNUSON | 89987 290TH ST | 89987 290TH ST AUSTIN | 169980150 |
23 2ND ST | ROBERT L ANDERSON | 23 2ND ST | 23 2ND ST TWIN LAKES | 339980230 |
125 MAPLE ST | MATTHEW S DULITZ & SARAH E DULITZ | 125 MAPLE ST | 125 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230710030 |
116 MAPLE ST | GABRIEL L KESLER & RACHEL M ANDERSON | 116 MAPLE ST | 116 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230800010 |
118 MAPLE ST | SHANE ROISEN | 118 MAPLE ST | 118 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230800020 |
2226 MILO AVE | WILLIAM E JOHNSON | 2226 MILO AVE | 2226 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710260 |
2230 MILO AVE | SIDNEY A TROUTNER & SUSAN E TROUTNER | 2230 MILO AVE | 2230 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710270 |
2234 MILO AVE | CORY G PETERSON | 2234 MILO AVE | 2234 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710280 |
123 ADAMS | JOHN WILLIAM GUILDNER C/O LEE ELLEN SUNDHOLM | 2201 MILO AVE | 2201 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710350 |
2417 MILO AVE | KPAW HTOO | 2417 MILO AVE | 2417 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980400 |
3281 BRIDGE AVE | JOSE AMBRIZ BECERRA & ANGELICA AMBRIZ | 3281 BRIDGE AVE | 3281 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280090 |
75882 230TH ST | THOMAS D RIEMANN & SUSAN K REIMANN | | | 130280210 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130290060 |
123 ADAMS | JOHN WILLIAM GUILDNER C/O LEE ELLEN SUNDHOLM | 2205 MILO AVE | 2205 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710360 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130290110 |
77674 235TH ST | DANIEL L SMITH | 77674 235TH ST | 77674 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260090 |
23228 BLUEGRASS RD | CHESTER SWENSON & MARGARET SWENSON | 23228 BLUEGRASS RD | 23228 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300120 |
2402 ETHEL AVE | ANA LIDIA LOPEZ VITALES | 2402 ETHEL AVE | 2402 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980590 |
73538 315TH ST | JADE D RISKEDAHL & ASHLEY RISKEDAHL | | | 030040091 |
21881 DOUGLAS AVE | FRANK L ANDERSEN & BARBARA J ANDERSEN | 21881 DOUGLAS AVE | 21881 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402110 |
1610 GATEWAY DR | GLEN I JUVELAND & LEANN JUVELAND | | | 131550070 |
73348 NORTHERN ST | EDWARD BELLRICHARD & TRACIE BELLRICHARD | | | 130810010 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 010200041 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020350060 |
22264 733RD AVE | DANIEL R CLAUSSEN & THERESE A CLAUSSEN | 22264 733RD AVE | 22264 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310411 |
22452 733RD AVE | TIFFANY A CARLSON | 22452 733RD AVE | 22452 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130600010 |
122 MAPLE ST | AMANDA S HUNTER | 122 MAPLE ST | 122 MAPLE ST CONGER | 230800030 |
22430 733RD AVE | THOMAS B EVENSON & ROBIN L EVENSON | 22430 733RD AVE | 22430 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130600030 |
3502 HOEGER LN | DARREN J HANSON & JENNIFER H HANSON | 3502 HOEGER LN | 3502 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131610020 |
75770 GOOSEBERRY LN | BRIAN L & SHARI J HANSON TR | 75770 GOOSEBERRY LN | 75770 GOOSEBERRY LN ALBERT LEA | 131810020 |
62373 285TH ST | DAVID JENSEN | | | 140030090 |
69128 260TH ST | DAVID M AUSEN & REBECCA R MORGAN-AUSEN | | | 140070060 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 140030050 |
66882 180TH ST | DALE J HRUZA & MALAYSIA MOSES | | | 232000041 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 140090012 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | 64498 140TH ST | 64498 140TH ST EMMONS | 050100050 |
74170 240TH ST | ANGELA K JOHNSTON TRUST | 74170 240TH ST | 74170 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131880020 |
22525 735TH AVE | RORVICK LIVING TRUST C/O JAMES L RORVICK | 22525 735TH AVE | 22525 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131900080 |
25080 785TH AVE | BANCROFT TOWNSHIP KAREN BORNEMAN, CLERK | 75730 240TH ST | 75730 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 139210020 |
23758 785TH AVE | EAST FREEBORN LUTHERAN | 23758 785TH AVE | 23758 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 139250010 |
| ITASCA CEMETERY ASSOCIATION BANCROFT TOWNSHIP | 22234 733RD AVE | 22234 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 139310010 |
23089 758TH AVE | CASEY L STALOCH & JENNY L STALOCH | 23089 758TH AVE | 23089 758TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131870030 |
PO BOX 104 | ROBERT ASPER & SALLY JO ASPER | | | 170360050 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 140100031 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK & KIM E LEBECK | | | 140100051 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 119240010 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | | 140120081 |
26886 STATE HWY 13 | JERRY THOMPSON & JANET THOMPSON | 26886 STATE HWY 13 | 26886 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140110111 |
3501 HOEGER LN | DARYL STEVENS & CLARAN M STEVENS | 3501 HOEGER LN | 3501 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 131620010 |
220 4TH ST SE | LADON ELLINGSON ETAL C/O CONNIE THOMPSON | | | 020290060 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 140160070 |
71997 263RD ST | JOSEPH G SCHAEFER & PENNY A SCHAEFER | 71997 263RD ST | 71997 263RD ST ALBERT LEA | 140110070 |
43991 235TH AVE | ALAN T JOHNSON | 25994 725TH AVE | 25994 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140130020 |
106 5TH AVE N | LEROY R LARSEN & BERDENA LARSEN | 106 5TH AVE N | 106 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111250 |
2213 MILO AVE | ARLENE M LEE | 2213 MILO AVE | 2213 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710380 |
2217 MILO AVE | GWENDOLYN J SUNDVE | 2217 MILO AVE | 2217 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710390 |
19179 630TH AVE | MARTHA MULHOLLAND | 19181 630TH AVE | 19181 630TH AVE ALDEN | 109980010 |
2221 MILO AVE | MICHAEL A HUTCHINS & DEANNA J HUTCHINS | 2221 MILO AVE | 2221 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710400 |
2225 MILO AVE | JAMES R JIRELE | 2225 MILO AVE | 2225 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710410 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LESLIE ACKLAND | | | 140250090 |
80453 120TH ST | HAROLD D GROVE | 80453 120TH ST | 80453 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020290070 |
PO BOX 275 | SOMEWHERE ELSE LLC | 66890 180TH ST | 66890 180TH ST CONGER | 232000050 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 140220030 |
24875 700TH AVE | DAVID T VENEM & MICHAEL T VENEM | | | 140270040 |
1331 DUNHAM ST | JANET RODRIGUEZ | 55 SCHOOL ST | 55 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000060 |
25138 680TH AVE | GRANT VANRYSWYK & AMBER VANRYSWYK | 25138 680TH AVE | 25138 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140170032 |
1410 28TH ST SW | SHIRLEY A KRAUSHAAR TRUST | 15973 905TH AVE | 15973 905TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010010030 |
2114 HARMONY AVE | ALLAN ABBE & MARILYN ABBE | | | 140280092 |
595 MADISON AVE FLOOR 30 | LEFF 2011 GST FAMILY TRUST C/O PAUL LEFF | 20837 650TH AVE | 20837 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100100050 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 25010 725TH AVE | 25010 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140130131 |
71885 255TH ST | MICHAEL D RAUENHORST & MEGAN S RAUENHORST | 71885 255TH ST | 71885 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140140072 |
22374 670TH AVE | ANN E BRYSON | | | 140310046 |
68200 220TH ST | RANDY L TOMSCHIN & SANDRA J TOMSCHIN | | | 140320091 |
814 VINO VERDE CIR | MATTHEW & VIOLET KLOCEK LIV TR | | | 140340100 |
6670 212TH ST | BERNARD MURPHY FARMS, LLP | | | 140350080 |
6670 212TH ST | BERNARD MURPHY FARMS L.P. | | | 140350083 |
1416 NICKLAUS DR | RICHARD MADSON & FAYE MADSON | | | 140710031 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN | | | 140710030 |
2864 130TH ST | GORDON BOGE | 10710 900TH AVE | 10710 900TH AVE LYLE | 010360060 |
22469 690TH AVE | PETER J KRAMER SCHARPE & KALEB A KRAMER SCHARPE | 22469 690TH AVE | 22469 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140320030 |
68200 220TH ST | RANDY L TOMSCHIN & SANDRA J TOMSCHIN | 68200 220TH ST | 68200 220TH ST ALDEN | 140320081 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 150010130 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 149240010 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN & LYN L SORENSEN | | | 150010060 |
1405 LEVISON ST | BRUCE D STADHEIM & RUTH N STADHEIM | | | 140710070 |
200 HIGBIE AVE E | DARLENE A BREAMER & VERNON W BREAMER | | | 150090042 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA - DNR ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | | 150110090 |
67592 320TH ST | COURTNEY L CHRISTENSEN C/O COURTNEY PHILLIPS | 64608 260TH ST | 64608 260TH ST ALDEN | 150110010 |
57248 100TH ST | MARLENE WEGNER LIVING TRUST & JODY WEGNER REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 150080040 |
1679 160TH ST | MICHAEL J FOX & MARJORIE FOX | | | 010400010 |
27182 630TH AVE | RAY P SORENSEN & SERENA SORENSEN | 27182 630TH AVE | 27182 630TH AVE WELLS | 150040100 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020110061 |
28113 620TH AVE | DANIEL THISIUS & RITA THISIUS | | | 150180021 |
66382 267TH ST | BRIAN D VOGT & AMY M VOGT | 66382 267TH ST | 66382 267TH ST ALDEN | 150120022 |
24955 650TH AVE | ROBERT E WHITNEY | | | 150150031 |
2201 STEVENS ST APT 311 | MARJORY A HAMERSLY | | | 020220050 |
101 PALMER PATH | MARY J HUPER TRUST | | | 150270030 |
67250 180TH ST | SETH GILSTER | 67250 180TH ST | 67250 180TH ST ALDEN | 232000110 |
25904 665TH AVE | PATRICK BUTE & JOLENE BUTE | 25904 665TH AVE | 25904 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150130011 |
403 MADISON AVE N #230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2318 CLAYTON AVE | 2318 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980030 |
10485 ALBERS TRL | DAVID W ALBERS | 24181 630TH AVE | 24181 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150200041 |
65372 230TH ST | RANDY C BANGERT & PATRICIA J BANGERT | 65372 230TH ST | 65372 230TH ST ALDEN | 150260031 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 150340101 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 159120010 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159290020 |
120 S 6TH ST SUITE 700 | IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RR | | | 159320020 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 150340060 |
2316 WILDWOOD CIRCLE | ROBERT N DOLTON & JAMES A DOLTON | | | 150350030 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 159400020 |
2444 GREEN DR | ROBERT D EASTON REV LIVING TR | | | 160010061 |
63767 230TH ST | JEFFREY A LARSON & CINDY L LARSON | 63767 230TH ST | 63767 230TH ST ALDEN | 150330020 |
22283 650TH AVE | DONALD & SUSAN GRUNZKE TRUST | 22283 650TH AVE | 22283 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150340140 |
88071 340TH ST | PAUL C SUNDE | | | 160030032 |
23673 630TH AVE | JASON PETERSEN | 22407 652ND AVE | 22407 652ND AVE ALDEN | 150350040 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 22384 640TH AVE | 22384 640TH AVE ALDEN | 159340041 |
64562 270TH ST | SHERI K HETLER ETAL | 64562 270TH ST | 64562 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600030 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | | 160010041 |
2403 MILO AVE | VERONICA DURAN C/O VERONICA DONATE | 2403 MILO AVE | 2403 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980310 |
6601 128TH ST SW | DUSTIN J WAYNE | | | 160090051 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | | | 344720060 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 030340010 |
2405 CLAYTON AVE | ANGELES MERITT | 2405 CLAYTON AVE | 2405 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980210 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | | | 160360110 |
33386 890TH AVE | JULIE ANN MARIE MILLER C/O JULIE ANN MARIE ROBINSON | 33388 890TH AVE | 33388 890TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020041 |
89998 330TH ST | KENT R LEA & KIMBERLY J LEA | 89998 330TH ST | 89998 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160020080 |
85309 340TH ST | GERALD COUGHLIN | 85309 340TH ST | 85309 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160060040 |
85418 330TH ST | TYLER A WEBB & ALISON P WEBB | 85418 330TH ST | 85418 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 160060061 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160080040 |
33087 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | PAUL SMITH & JACQUELINE SMITH | 33087 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 33087 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160010063 |
2229 MILO AVE | VICTOR PEREZ-GOMEZ & ERNESTINA PALESTINO-CHAVE | 2229 MILO AVE | 2229 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710420 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | AUSTIN | 160110030 |
P O BOX 276 | WALTER LANG REV TRUST C/O TOM LANG | | | 020300020 |
1200 18TH AVE NW UNTI 147 | SHARON M ANDERSON REV FA TR | | | 160140050 |
88748 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR | | | 160150060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 160160020 |
P O BOX 276 | WALTER LANG REV TRUST C/O TOM LANG | | | 020300030 |
140 NW MEMORIAL AVE | ARTHUR OWEN FERGUSON TRUST | | | 160180011 |
908 GRANT ST S | JANE M CHRISTIANSON | | | 160210010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 160220070 |
87541 320TH ST | BRADY S HULLOPETER & HEATHER L HULLOPETER | 87541 320TH ST | 87541 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160041 |
31950 870TH AVE | FREDERICK M HEUER | 31950 870TH AVE | 31950 870TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160100 |
88748 320TH ST | MICHAEL W O'CONNOR & BEVERLY R O'CONNOR | 30583 872TH AVE | 30583 872TH AVE AUSTIN | 160210060 |
2406 CLAYTON AVE | ALISON DITTBRENNER | 2406 CLAYTON AVE | 2406 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980220 |
27246 870TH AVE | CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG ETAL | 29992 900TH AVE | 29992 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160240090 |
13456 34TH AVE SE | D.S. & D.O. PROPERTIES LLC | | | 160310010 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | 11299 690TH AVE | 11299 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040290051 |
2233 MILO AVE | DALE C JENSEN & GLORIA D JENSEN | 2233 MILO AVE | 2233 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710430 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | BUTLER ENTERPRISES INC | 86973 310TH ST | 86973 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200020 |
304 CENTRAL AVE S | JAMES & GENEVIEVE LOVERINK TR | | | 160320230 |
88748 320TH ST | MICHAEL W O'CONNOR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR | | | 160330022 |
21001 MORRISTOWN BLVD | R.A. SCHEMA FAMILY FARM L PT | | | 160290050 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160320070 |
64667 150TH ST | JAMES H SCHROEDER & CAROL L SCHROEDER | 64667 150TH ST | 64667 150TH ST ALDEN | 050100011 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | | | 160350030 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | CONGER | 232000163 |
17982 540TH AVE | ANDY C BALL | 90300 290TH ST | 90300 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160250031 |
87796 ST HWY 251 | CYNTHIA L BUTTERFIELD | 87796 STATE HWY 251 | 87796 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160330010 |
88750 STATE HWY 251 | DANNY J REED & SANDRA L REED | 88750 STATE HWY 251 | 88750 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160340051 |
28668 890TH AVE | JAMES EDWARD GOEDKEN | 28668 890TH AVE | 28668 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160350021 |
87732 CTY RD 46 | HORTENCIA JANET PALMA | 87732 CO RD 46 | 87732 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040031 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | KAREN J STANLEY | | | 160340110 |
27739 890TH AVE | DONALD W CARLSON JR TRUST | | | 160340122 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | | | 160360060 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 160360090 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | | | 160360010 |
28356 890TH AVE | MICHAEL T MILLER | 89432 STATE HWY 251 | 89432 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160350070 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | 28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 160360012 |
87329 235TH ST | BRYAN A HOLMQUIST & BETTY L HOLMQUIST | 86623 190TH ST | 86623 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060200050 |
28331 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | ERIC GRANT & KARA GRANT | 28331 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 28331 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 160360040 |
P O BOX 324 | LUVERNE BRUNE | 65 SCHOOL ST | 65 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000250 |
67 SCHOOL ST | JEREMY D LINN & TRICIA M LINN | 67 SCHOOL ST | 67 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 232000260 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 160360121 |
16748 660TH AVE | CHARLES D SAILOR & DIANNE K SAILOR | | CONGER | 232000161 |
28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ADAM VESELY & KATHRYN VESELY | | | 160400260 |
28363 NORTH ISLAND CIR | FORREST H MINEAR | 28363 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28363 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400010 |
28235 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ANTHONY O'CONNELL & ANGELA O'CONNELL | | | 160400320 |
2409 ETHEL AVE | JESSE STROUF | 2409 ETHEL AVE | 2409 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980620 |
2202 GENE AVE | ROBERT W PROBST & CONSTANCE R PROBST | 2202 GENE AVE | 2202 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710440 |
P O BOX 154 | DANNY JACOBUSSE & JACQUELYN JACOBUSSE | 28331 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28331 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400080 |
28315 NORTH ISLAND CIR | SHANE R DRENTH & KELLIE A GIMLEY | 28315 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28315 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400090 |
28269 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CORY L SLEGH & KERI A SLEGH | 28269 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28269 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400130 |
85374 MAPLE LN | BRETT L LOVERINK | 28310 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28310 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400170 |
28292 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CLAIR J DEVRIES & PEGGY J DEVRIES | 28292 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28292 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400190 |
28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR | JOHN & PAULA HEIJERMAN TRUST | 28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28252 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400210 |
28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ADAM D VESELY & KATHRYN R VESELY | | | 160400180 |
85374 MAPLE LN | BRETT L LOVERINK | | | 160400230 |
86392 160TH ST | SLK PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 060350071 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 160400490 |
28269 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CORY L SLEGH & KERI A SLEGH | | | 160400280 |
28235 NORTH ISLAND CIR | TONY O'CONNELL & ANGELA O'CONNELL | | | 160400311 |
28301 ISLAND CIR N | VERNON J NEITZELL & CHERYL L NEITZELL | 28301 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28301 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400100 |
28374 N ISLAND CIR | JOSEPH DREHER & KELLY DREHER | 28374 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28374 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400150 |
403 MADISON AVE N #230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2328 GENE AVE | 2328 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980840 |
85332 MAPLE LN | JEROME A BAKKE | 85332 MAPLE LN | 85332 MAPLE LN HOLLANDALE | 160400220 |
85374 MAPLE LN | BRETT LOVERINK & CHARLENE LOVERINK | 85374 MAPLE LN | 85374 MAPLE LN HOLLANDALE | 160400240 |
28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ADAM VESELY & KATHRYN VESELY | 85412 MAPLE LN | 85412 MAPLE LN HOLLANDALE | 160400250 |
28235 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ANTHONY O'CONNELL & ANGELA O'CONNELL | 28235 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28235 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400300 |
85164 SHADY LN | DONALD J GODEKE & ANNA M GODEKE | 85164 SHADY LN | 85164 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400390 |
85292 SHADY LN | MERRIE JO BAUMGARTNER | 85292 SHADY LN | 85292 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400420 |
208 S WASHINGTON AVE APT 1 | LAURA K VARNER | | | 160400500 |
28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | ADAM VESELY & KATHRYN VESELY | 28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28338 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400270 |
85164 SHADY LN | DONALD J GODEKE & ANNA M GODEKE | | | 160400700 |
85164 SHADY LN | DONALD J GODEKE & ANNA M GODEKE | 85144 SHADY LN | 85144 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400380 |
85427 MAPLE LN | HEATHER ANN MEYER | 85427 MAPLE LN | 85427 MAPLE LN HOLLANDALE | 160400520 |
85147 BALLPARK RD | MICHAEL A RAVENHORST & BETSY S RAVENHORST | 85339 MAPLE LN | 85339 MAPLE LN HOLLANDALE | 160400540 |
28186 NORTH ISLAND CIR | COREY J HEMINGWAY | 28186 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28186 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400550 |
28130 NORTH ISLAND CIR | JERALD A CARTIN | 28130 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28130 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400570 |
28446 NORTH ISLAND CIR | BRANDON R SMITH & JERALYN LEE WALLER-SMITH | 28446 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28446 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400600 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | 28048 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28048 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400630 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | 85111 SHADY LN | 85111 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400690 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | 85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400720 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | 28015 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28015 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400750 |
1286 COUNTY ROAD 323 | DANIEL JAEGER & JUANA JAEGER | | | 160500020 |
87286 STATE HWY 251 | MICHAEL D PRYOR & KELLY J PRYOR | | | 160500021 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | | | 160400760 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO ROCK ISLAND & UNION PACIFIC RR -PROPERTY TAX | | | 169310020 |
1705 3RD AVE NE | GERALD A WACHOLZ & JACQUE L MICKEY | 82855 180TH ST | 82855 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070270011 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 070080131 |
403 MADISON AVE N #230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 702 18TH ST | 702 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981320 |
31716 810TH AVE | SCOTT E CRABTREE & MELANIE E CRABTREE | | | 170160020 |
87050 ST HWY 251 | REBECCA LINDBERG | 87050 STATE HWY 251 | 87050 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 160500010 |
87252 STATE HWY 251 | WAYNE KENITZ & SHARON L KENITZ | 87252 STATE HWY 251 | 87252 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 160500040 |
84970 310TH ST | ST MARYS CHURCH-GENEVA C/O MICHELLE O'CONNOR | | | 169190010 |
28220 870TH AVE | JASON D VANWILGEN | 28220 870TH AVE | 28220 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 160500065 |
17465 740TH | TED J FLUGUM & WENDY J FLUGUM | 17465 740TH AVE | 17465 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080300110 |
P O BOX 237 | MARK A & SHARON A SORENSON TR | | | 170070040 |
100 BEAVER LAKE RD S | SHANNON E WOBSCHALL & STACY WOBSCHALL | | | 170080042 |
601 RAILWAY ST SW | G & J SKLUZACEK FARMS PARTNER | | | 170020030 |
P O BOX 116 | LUVERNE J WAYNE TRUST LUVERNE WAYNE TRUSTEE ETAL | | | 170060070 |
218 2ND ST SE | SUSAN A HANSON & ROGER S HANSON SR | | | 170080202 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | | | 170130010 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170140030 |
82360 240TH ST | ALVIN M WAGNER & SHARON K WAGNER | 82360 240TH ST | 82360 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120220031 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | | | 110450011 |
67418 180TH ST | ALLEN S LINDEMAN & CARLA D LINDEMAN | 67418 180TH ST | 67418 180TH ST CONGER | 232000380 |
801 19TH ST E | DEBRA GARDNER | 801 19TH ST E | 801 19TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 349981850 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | | 170180020 |
5771 73RD ST SE | GREGORY M GAUTHIER ETAL | | | 170170090 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230070 |
P O BOX 276 | WALTER LANG REV TRUST C/O TOM LANG | 79464 113TH ST | 79464 113TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300060 |
604 FOUNTAIN ST | ROBERT COLEMAN & PATRICIA COLEMAN | | CONGER | 235000010 |
12701 127TH ST S | PETER RUBLE | 72746 CO RD 46 | 72746 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120024 |
29505 850TH AVE | TARA LYNN JOHNSON | | | 170250042 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | | 170260010 |
79192 310TH ST | TOBY J OQUIST | 79192 310TH ST | 79192 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170180120 |
623 LARIMORE CIR | ROXANNE MARIE BIBEAU | 623 LARIMORE | 623 LARIMORE ALBERT LEA | 349984040 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | DEAN VANHAL REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 170220030 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 170320070 |
29505 850TH AVE | TARA LYNN JOHNSON | 29505 850TH AVE | 29505 850TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 170250040 |
83497 290TH ST | RACHEL LYNN LOVERINK | 82536 290TH ST | 82536 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170270160 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | 81815 295TH ST | 81815 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280150 |
81815 295TH ST | DALE E VIKTORA | | | 170280030 |
P O BOX 802 | AREA Q1 LLC | | | 110460030 |
7621 TEXAS TRAIL | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 619 LARIMORE CIR | 619 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984060 |
BOX 272 | ROLAND SOMNIS & PATRICIA SOMNIS | 152 MILLER AVE | 152 MILLER AVE CONGER | 235000040 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | | | 170320010 |
71952 PHILLIP DR | STACY CAFOUREK REV LIV TRUST & RYAN CAFOUREK REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090602080 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | | | 100270032 |
82329 290TH ST | JEFFREY RAVENHORST & STACIE RAVENHORST | | | 170340270 |
29148 800TH AVE | ROBERT J LOUTERS & LOIS R LOUTERS | 29102 800TH AVE | 29102 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300050 |
28638 810TH AVE | RYAN W BOWMAN | | | 170330160 |
28674 810TH AVE | DAVID & KAREN VANDERPLOEG TR | | | 170330050 |
7621 TEXAS TRAIL | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 607 LARIMORE CIR | 607 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984120 |
29200 800TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER DRENTH & PAULINE DRENTH | 29200 800TH AVE | 29200 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300100 |
79031 298TH ST | BRIAN R WAGNER & MICHELLE C WAGNER | 79031 298TH ST | 79031 298TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 170300240 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | 28180 800TH AVE | 28180 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170320230 |
80486 TURTLE CREEK RD | ADAM GODEKE | 80486 TURTLE CREEK RD | 80486 TURTLE CREEK RD HOLLANDALE | 170320260 |
24975 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DARWIN R NOBLE | 24975 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 24975 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110240071 |
PO BOX 301 | GREGORY R LUTTEKE & KATHRYN I LUTTEKE | | CONGER | 235000030 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | | | 120020180 |
85138 SOUTH ISLAND CIR P O BOX 44 | LORENE RIETSEMA TRUST | | | 120170010 |
P O BOX 243 | F AND M INVESTMENTS | | | 170400050 |
81516 STATE HWY 251 | ANTHONY SPIERING & DELORES SPIERING | 81516 STATE HWY 251 | 81516 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170330120 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 179310010 |
8500 NORMANDALE LAKE BLVD STE 2110 | TIMOTHY R DUNCAN & SUSAN L DUNCAN | | | 120400250 |
P O BOX 25 | PAULETTE L HEIJERMAN | | | 120400300 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | 26749 760TH AVE | 26749 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130090012 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL | | | 180110030 |
22077 TROUT AVE | LAVONNE KORN | 22077 TROUT AVE | 22077 TROUT AVE ALBERT LEA | 130810030 |
705 LARIMORE CIR | NERTA SOE HTOO POH | 705 LARIMORE CIR | 705 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984390 |
33341 770TH AVE | ANTHONY M FOSTER | 33341 770TH AVE | 33341 770TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030101 |
8044 WEST HWY 30 | ALLEN DOBBERSTEIN REV LIV TR & BARBARA DOBBERSTEIN REV LIV TR | | | 180110062 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | | | 180110080 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | OUTBUILDINGS & TILLA | OUTBUILDINGS & TILLA GLENVILLE | 020270073 |
79006 310TH ST | JOSEPH MICHAEL BUTLER | | | 180130050 |
32 BEAVER LAKE RD N | LANG PROPERTIES FLP | | | 180330070 |
2210 GENE AVE | LEONEL LOPEZ ORTIZ | 2210 GENE AVE | 2210 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710460 |
33307 795TH AVE | GARY E VIKTORA TRUST & JOLENE R VIKTORA TRUST | | | 180110060 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 248 STATE ST | 248 STATE ST EMMONS | 240010010 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 180140062 |
30495 750TH AVE | JOEL DAVID MARTIN | | | 180200020 |
31205 760TH AVE | ROBERT C WANGSNESS | | | 180160042 |
10003 98TH ST SW | DANIEL J WILKENSON | | | 180180012 |
30093 CO RD 45 | WAYNE L JENSEN & DIANE R JENSEN | | | 180180032 |
32580 760TH AVE | RONALD F CALLAHAN & JACQUELINE CALLAHAN | 76678 325TH ST | 76678 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180100030 |
5801 128TH ST SW | TRACY G HOLLAND & LORI R HOLLAND | 76211 325TH ST | 76211 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180100041 |
517 LARIMORE CIR | AMELIA FOGELQUIST | 517 LARIMORE CIR | 517 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984560 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 232 STATE ST E | 232 STATE ST E EMMONS | 240010020 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | | | 180250020 |
P O BOX 278 | CITY OF CONGER | | | 239350020 |
77027 305TH ST | GARY A AYERS & EMILY A AYERS | 77027 305TH ST | 77027 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180230110 |
30652 762ND AVE | MILO R THORSTENSON | 30652 762ND AVE | 30652 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180220031 |
LA SALLE ST STATION | C R I & P RAILWAY CO | | | 130030121 |
2214 GENE AVE | JESSICA N FLATNESS | 2214 GENE AVE | 2214 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710470 |
19050 EDGEWOOD LN | JOSEPH P MILLER & JANELLE MILLER | | | 180340150 |
3653 154TH ST W | TKASN PROPERTIES LLC | | | 130040080 |
30009 780TH AVE | VERNON C SIMONSON | 30009 780TH AVE | 30009 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180230190 |
30202 780TH AVE | DEBRA J KOENEN | 30202 780TH AVE | 30202 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180240130 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | 78428 292ND ST | 78428 292ND ST CLARKS GROVE | 180250080 |
936 12TH ST W | TIMM'S AUTO, INC. | 29258 CO RD 45 | 29258 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250160 |
29810 755TH AVE | LARRY D EBERT & KAREN R ERBERT | 29810 755TH AVE | 29810 755TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180280100 |
P O BOX 188 | KATHLEEN J JENSEN TRUST | | HARTLAND | 180310040 |
106 S BROADWAY AVE | SOUTH BROADWAY LLC C/O DAVID KLATT | | | 344740010 |
804 10TH AVE | AMANDA FLORES | 506 LARIMORE CIR | 506 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984650 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180360040 |
77552 330TH ST | BATH TOWNSHIP C/O LISA DUNN | | | 189220010 |
4501 108TH ST SW | BRANDON S WAYNE & JODI SUZETTE ROUTH WAYNE | | | 190110010 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | | | 190010040 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 190040011 |
15312 745TH AVE | JEANNE S HENDRICKSON TR | 15312 745TH AVE | 15312 745TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030050131 |
2218 GENE AVE | ANGELA M FICKETT | 2218 GENE AVE | 2218 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710480 |
76821 290TH ST | JOSHUA A BLUHM & KATHRYN G BLUHM | 76821 290TH ST | 76821 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180340120 |
74427 245TH ST | NORTH FREEBORN LUTHERAN CEMET C/O CENTRAL FREEBORN CHURCH | 75193 303RD ST | 75193 303RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 189210040 |
33440 STATE HWY 13 | COLTON L SCHLAAK & ALYSSA J HAGEN | 33440 STATE HWY 13 | 33440 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190040010 |
341 ASH AVE S | MARILYN R MEYER & BELINDA A GOLD | 67777 335TH ST | 67777 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 190060040 |
68846 327TH ST | RACHEL E KNUDSON | 68846 327TH ST | 68846 327TH ST HARTLAND | 190080041 |
71984 325TH ST | LEE M WALLIN & ELLIE J FLUGUM | 71984 325TH ST | 71984 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190110030 |
641 AGUA CIRCLE | GLORIA J DIRKSEN | | | 170250041 |
15325 102 AVE SW | RANDY G HAGEN & CHARLES HAGEN | | | 190120090 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM & SARAH STADHEIM | | | 190140020 |
72510 325TH ST | RICHARD G EASTVOLD & JANET L EASTVOLD | | | 190110031 |
37254 LITTLE ITASCA RD | CURT ROBINSON GILL REVOC TRUST | | | 190160080 |
12 136TH ST SW | JON MEYER & KATHERINE MEYER | | | 190170010 |
87709 145TH ST | JACOB HANSEN & JASMINE HANSEN | 87709 145TH ST | 87709 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010090020 |
17176 HARRINGTON WAY | SANDRA R WOKER TRUST | | | 190200021 |
14441 OSAGE ST NW | ANDREICH PROPERTIES LLC | | | 080180311 |
15177 735TH AVE | JACOB BAAS & NICOLE SCHRADER | 15177 735TH AVE | 15177 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030060040 |
29208 645TH AVE | LARRY G NELSON & NANCY M NELSON | | | 190210112 |
806 3RD AVE NW | JAMIE PRICE | 79752 113TH ST | 79752 113TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300070 |
72001 255TH ST | ADRIAN C JENSEN TRUST C/O SCOTT MORREIM | 74530 270TH ST | 74530 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130050080 |
16916 HIERBA DR APT 159 | OKESON FAMILY TRUST | 82445 320TH ST | 82445 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170150040 |
32718 STATE HIGHWAY 13 | DAVID L OLSON & ALLYSON R OLSON | 31567 710TH AVE | 31567 710TH AVE HARTLAND | 190150080 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | | | 190310072 |
1555 BELLOWS ST | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS ETAL | | | 190240060 |
P O BOX 537 | ROBRAN FAMILY TRUST C/O CECIL & DOROTHY ROBRAN | 68625 300TH ST | 68625 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190290070 |
P O BOX 81 | GREGORY H RECKNOR & CYNTHIA RECKNOR | 30740 STATE HWY 13 | 30740 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190210061 |
1011 FOX HILL LANE SW | RONALD JOHANNSEN & JEANETTE JOHANNSEN | | | 200030040 |
29217 730TH AVE | ALOIS J & NORMA J HOELER TRUST | 29217 730TH AVE | 29217 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 190250070 |
27708 730TH AVE | RANDY J HEIDEMAN REV TRUST & NANCY A HEIDEMAN REV TRUST | 27765 715TH AVE | 27765 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 190350050 |
10281 ST HWY 30 | RICHARD N SCHULTZ & JACQUELINE SCHULTZ | | NEW RICHLAND | 200030010 |
2222 GENE AVE | MERLIN ATZ & ARLENE ATZ | 2222 GENE AVE | 2222 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710490 |
2222 GENE AVE | MERLIN M ATZ & ARLENE M ATZ | 2222 GENE AVE | 2222 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710491 |
1505 SEATH DR | KAYLA G BREMER | | | 030090090 |
87709 145TH ST | JACOB HANSEN & JASMINE HANSEN | 87709 145TH ST | 87709 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010090021 |
76901 150TH ST | ROBERT B KNUTSON & NANCY K KNUTSON | | | 030120071 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | 14144 890TH AVE | 14144 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010110040 |
89208 145TH ST | BRIANA M VANDEZANDE & JACOB A VANDEZANDE | 89208 145TH ST | 89208 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010110080 |
1723 HALE DR | JANAN C BEENKEN | | | 130120020 |
73432 147TH ST | ROGER W LARSON TRUST | 73432 147TH ST | 73432 147TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030070070 |
80479 150TH ST | GLORIA J SCHREIBER | | | 020080101 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA SCHUHMACHER | 86389 140TH ST | 86389 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010180010 |
1718 CRYSTAL DR | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030340054 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST ETAL | | | 030120051 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 050250032 |
10640 CO HWY D20 | SUMMIT FARMLAND IV LLP | | | 060090052 |
831 2ND ST SW | GRANT F C GILLARD ETAL | OUTBUILDINGS | OUTBUILDINGS | 030120060 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY L DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | CLARKS GROVE | 220040010 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY L DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | CLARKS GROVE | 220040070 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | | CLARKS GROVE | 220040100 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250220 |
2225 GENE AVE | LONNIE SANDBERG | 2225 GENE AVE | 2225 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710620 |
2229 GENE AVE | KLEANTHIS RESENDIZ | 2229 GENE AVE | 2229 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710630 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK | | | 140100113 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 275000105 |
28590 832ND AVE | TYLER ADAMS | 2301 MARGARETHA AVE | 2301 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710700 |
27081 665TH AVE | DALE L CHRISTENSEN & MARTHA CHRISTENSEN | | | 150110034 |
2305 MARGARETHA AVE | JAMES M OSMUNDSON & CHERIE D OSMUNDSON | 2305 MARGARETHA AVE | 2305 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710710 |
26547 665TH AVE | CHAD L BENDICKSON & KAROLYN K BENDICKSON | | | 150120033 |
19142 570TH AVE | JACOB LYNN SORENSEN & ALLISON RENAE SORENSEN | | | 150120034 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE TR | | | 170110033 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | WISCONSIN POWER & LIGHT CO C/O ALLIANT ENERGY TAX DEPT | | | 280300030 |
17611 610TH AVE | RICHARD D HERMAN & KAY V HERMAN | 26534 610TH AVE | 26534 610TH AVE WELLS | 150070032 |
30871 850TH AVE | DANIEL PARK & CAROLYN PARK | 30591 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 30591 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160240011 |
14576 772ND AVE | JODY L BOYUM ETAL | 2309 MARGARETHA AVE | 2309 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710720 |
2313 MARGARETHA AVE | MICHAEL POLINDER & MICHAELA ANDREASEN | 2313 MARGARETHA AVE | 2313 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710730 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | | ALDEN | 219160010 |
2302 MILO AVE | MICHAEL R SIMMONS & DELLA K SIMMONS | 2302 MILO AVE | 2302 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710740 |
2306 MILO AVE | CHARLENE KUKUZKE FAMILY TRUST C/O CHARLENE KUKUZKE | 2306 MILO AVE | 2306 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710750 |
2310 MILO | RUTH KENEVAN | 2310 MILO AVE | 2310 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710760 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100080 |
77522 330TH ST | ROBERT J WAYNE & LISA J DUNN | | | 180090032 |
77522 330TH ST | ROBERT J WAYNE & LISA J DUNN | | | 180090033 |
72889 300TH ST | JEDIAH KNUTSON & KYLIE KNUTSON | | | 190300034 |
13339 780TH AVE | JUDITH KALSTAD | 13339 780TH AVE | 13339 780TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030140090 |
2314 MILO AVE | LUKE BRECH & ANGELA BRECH | 2314 MILO AVE | 2314 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710770 |
2310 GENE AVE | JASMINE M RODRIQUEZ | 2310 GENE AVE | 2310 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710830 |
2301 GENE AVE | STEVEN JOHNSON & SANDRA JOHNSON | 2301 GENE AVE | 2301 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710910 |
2309 GENE AVE | SHELLY M BEAVER | 2309 GENE AVE | 2309 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710930 |
2313 GENE AVE | CHARLES W BRAUN & JULIE A BRAUN | 2313 GENE AVE | 2313 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710940 |
2401 MARGARETHA AVE | MELONIE A TUSEN & RICK A MILLER | 2401 MARGARETHA AVE | 2401 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720010 |
2407 MARGARETHA AVE | JAY S & KATHLEEN GREGERSON TR | 2407 MARGARETHA AVE | 2407 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720030 |
2413 MARGARETHA AVE | DANIEL FLORES | 2413 MARGARETHA AVE | 2413 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720040 |
2417 MARGARETHA AVE | OTTERSON FAMILY TRUST | 2417 MARGARETHA AVE | 2417 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720050 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250050 |
303 PAUL HANSON DR | JOSHUA P HALL & KARI L HALL | 303 PAUL HANSON DR | 303 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250090 |
302 PAUL HANSON DR | GALEN SPINLER | 302 PAUL HANSON DR | 302 PAUL HANSON DR CLARKS GROVE | 220250170 |
P O BOX 248 | CITY OF CLARKS GROVE | | | 229100020 |
29446 SOUTH DAKOTA HWY 34 | KEVIN A ROBLING & HOLLY E ROBLING | | | 200210061 |
62525 295TH ST | JOSEPH JAMES REDMAN | | | 200210062 |
67592 320TH ST | MATTHEW PHILLIPS & COURTNEY PHILLIPS | | | 200220013 |
62525 295TH ST | JOSEPH JAMES REDMAN | | | 200280051 |
75238 136TH ST | PAUL E NAGEL & LORRAINE M NAGEL | 75238 136TH ST | 75238 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160130 |
P O BOX 368 | CONGER MEAT MARKET LLC C/O JEREMY & DARCY JOHNSON | | CONGER | 230210050 |
2421 MARGARETHA AVE | KRAIG C SCHUHMACHER & KORLA D SCHUHMACHER | 2421 MARGARETHA AVE | 2421 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720060 |
403 MADISON AVE N SUITE 230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC QOZB | 605 19TH ST | 605 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340720070 |
403 MADISON AVE N SUITE 230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC QOZB | 2401 ETHEL ST | 2401 ETHEL ST ALBERT LEA | 340720340 |
2317 MARGARETHA AVE | RAW LAY HTOO & HSA HTOO | 2317 MARGARETHA AVE | 2317 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720730 |
2321 MARGARETHA AVE | STEFAN OFTEDAHL & JAYMEE OFTEDAHL | 2321 MARGARETHA AVE | 2321 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720740 |
2337 MARGARETHA AVE | DANNY J.M. FLO | 2337 MARGARETHA AVE | 2337 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720780 |
605 18TH ST E | JOHN A EVANS & LOLA J EVANS | 605 18TH ST E | 605 18TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340720790 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 2316 MILO AVE | 2316 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720840 |
1501 ACADEMY AVE | MICHAEL V MOYER & JULIE K HOLTY | 1501 ACADEMY AVE | 1501 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730010 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL LAURA D MCKIBBIN | | | 030170021 |
1503 ACADEMY AVE | DAWN GIESE | 1503 ACADEMY AVE | 1503 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730020 |
| ST PAUL EVANGELICAL CHURCH | | | 239710010 |
1507 ACADEMY AVE | DALTON J PAGEL & KATIE A PAGEL | 1507 ACADEMY AVE | 1507 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730040 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | | CONGER | 232000240 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | CONGER | 232000300 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 030170030 |
1603 ACADEMY AVE | DONNA L WUNDER | 1603 ACADEMY AVE | 1603 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730060 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1605 ACADEMY AVE | 1605 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730070 |
1505 ACADEMY AVE | ROGER J SCHULTZ & DELORES M SCHULTZ | 1505 ACADEMY AVE | 1505 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730030 |
1607 ACADEMY AVE | KEVIN J BESEMAN & BARBARA E BESEMAN | 1607 ACADEMY AVE | 1607 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730080 |
1609 ACADEMY AVE | JAMES E NEFF & PEGGY NEFF | 1609 ACADEMY AVE | 1609 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730090 |
602 BELAIRE DR | DARRYL D FLIM & KAREN A FLIM | 602 BEL AIRE DR | 602 BEL AIRE DR ALBERT LEA | 340740010 |
1901 RIVIERA DR | MARK L KNESS | 1901 RIVIERA DR | 1901 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740020 |
1805 RIVIERA DR | LUANN S OLSON & CLARK A OLSON | 1805 RIVIERA DR | 1805 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740030 |
1813 RIVIERA DR | BRIAN S OLSON & KRISTY L SCHAEFER | 1813 RIVIERA DR | 1813 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740040 |
1001 SKYLARK LN | LARRY D SHAUNCE | | | 340740051 |
1601 ACADEMY AVE | MANVILLE & BARBARA AYERS TRUST | 1601 ACADEMY AVE | 1601 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340730050 |
1783 PRIDE LN | BRANDON KLUKOW & JODI KLUKOW | | | 030170033 |
1608 FRONT ST | CHARLES W MEISTER & LORNA B MEISTER | | | 340740052 |
3928 DAVIDS RD | ROBERT & LESLIE HAUKOOS R L TR | 1516 FRONT ST W | 1516 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340740060 |
1124 US HWY 69 | SARA A COLBY | 1124 US HWY 69 | 1124 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740180 |
1617 9TH ST W | JACK L KORTAN & SUSAN D KORTAN | 1617 9TH ST W | 1617 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340740210 |
PO BOX 472 | ANDERSON DEVELOPERS LLC | | | 340740240 |
1909 RIVIERA DR | ELWOOD J HESTNESS & VALTA M HESTNESS | | | 340740260 |
1014 US HWY 69 S | HEIDI G STOLTENBERG | 1014 US HWY 69 | 1014 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740340 |
P O BOX 583 | EUGENE JESSE | | | 340740090 |
206 11TH ST E | STEVEN D BRUA & ROXANNE D BRUA | 206 11TH ST E | 206 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750140 |
22993 690TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER A BEER | 202 11TH ST E | 202 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750150 |
1805 BROADWAY AVE S | JEFFERY N PAULSON & LUCY J PAULSON | 1805 BROADWAY AVE S | 1805 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340750180 |
1807 BROADWAY AVE S | MARILYN L GRASDALEN | 1807 BROADWAY AVE S | 1807 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340750200 |
1921 BROADWAY AVE S | SCOTT BOYER & LAURIE BOYER | 1921 BROADWAY AVE S | 1921 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340750220 |
1814 VIKING AVE | MU KHU & PA LEE KLO | 1814 VIKING AVE | 1814 VIKING AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750360 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | 304 11TH ST E | 304 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750380 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | 306 11TH ST E | 306 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750390 |
PO BOX 723597 | K2 TOWERS LLC | 1818 VIKING AVE | 1818 VIKING AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750420 |
4401 57TH ST N | MICHAEL G BRUA | | ALBERT LEA | 340750430 |
2401 LARSON AVE | EUGENE M KNUDTSON & DIANNE K KNUDTSON | 2401 LARSON AVE | 2401 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760410 |
2402 MARGARETHA AVE | DANIEL ROSADO ORTIZ | 2402 MARGARETHA AVE | 2402 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760020 |
P O BOX 243 | STAPLES & STAPLES, LLC | 105 NORTH STAR RD | 105 NORTH STAR RD ALDEN | 211310030 |
1804 LAKEWOOD AVE | ABBY K LEACH | | | 341170151 |
2406 MARGARETHA AVE | SHWE THAN & JUE NA | 2406 MARGARETHA AVE | 2406 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760030 |
2405 LARSON AVE | GARY J KONTZ | 2405 LARSON AVE | 2405 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760040 |
2409 LARSON AVE | RAY V SMITH & COLEEN G SMITH | 2409 LARSON AVE | 2409 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760050 |
P O BOX 744 | WALTER J WICKS JR | 2410 MARGARETHA AVE | 2410 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760060 |
2414 MARGARETHA AVE | TAO SIHANORAK | 2414 MARGARETHA AVE | 2414 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760070 |
2322 LARSON AVE | JAMES W FITZLAFF & KATHLEEN L FITZLAFF | 2322 LARSON AVE | 2322 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760230 |
2330 LARSON AVE | DORAN W GRAY & SHIRLEY GRAY | 2330 LARSON AVE | 2330 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760250 |
2334 LARSON AVE | KEVIN LLOYD BUNNELL | 2334 LARSON AVE | 2334 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760260 |
2338 LARSON AVE | TERRY P LOWMAN & TERRY L LOWMAN | 2338 LARSON AVE | 2338 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760270 |
2313 LARSON AVE | STEWART H WILLEY & JUDITH A WILLEY | 2313 LARSON AVE | 2313 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760310 |
2305 LARSON AVE | RICHARD M EICKHOFF & LINDA D EICKHOFF | 2305 LARSON AVE | 2305 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760320 |
2306 MARGARETHA AVE | VICTOR L AVERY & DONNA MAE AVERY | 2306 MARGARETHA AVE | 2306 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760340 |
918 MAIN ST | MAYNARD ERICKSON TRUST & PHYLLIS ERICKSON TRUST | | EMMONS | 240900010 |
2321 LARSON AVE | KATHLEEN C MADSEN | 2321 LARSON AVE | 2321 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760360 |
2318 LARSON ST | JOHN I JACOBS FAMILY TRUST C/O MIKE JACOBS TRUSTEE | 2317 LARSON AVE | 2317 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760350 |
2329 LARSON AVE | ERNESTINE V MADRIGAL | 2329 LARSON AVE | 2329 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760400 |
2318 MARGARETHA AVE | GARY D IVERSON & NANCY J IVERSON | 2318 MARGARETHA AVE | 2318 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760410 |
2322 MARGARETHA AVE | TIMOTHY BEIGHLEY & ANGELA BEIGHLEY | 2322 MARGARETHA AVE | 2322 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760420 |
2333 LARSON AVE | ROSS J QUAM & KAREN D QUAM | 2333 LARSON AVE | 2333 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760430 |
2306 LARSON AVE | CLARENCE L TOVAR JR & CATHY L TOVAR | 2306 LARSON AVE | 2306 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760510 |
2310 LARSON AVE | ZACHARY GODTLAND | 2310 LARSON AVE | 2310 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760520 |
2305 LARSON AVE | RICHARD M EICKHOFF & LINDA D EICKHOFF | 2305 LARSON AVE | 2305 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760530 |
74586 125TH ST | WAYNE A SATHER | | | 030200040 |
2246 MARGARETHA AVE | TERRANCE L GANRUDE & CAROL M GANRUDE | 2246 MARGARETHA AVE | 2246 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760560 |
1509 TODD AVE | JORDAN REICHOW | 1509 TODD AVE | 1509 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770010 |
1601 TODD AVE | RICHARD L JOHNSON & BRENDA J SORENSON | 1601 TODD AVE | 1601 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770020 |
1603 TODD AVE | JEAN ANN FLORES | 1603 TODD AVE | 1603 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770030 |
1605 TODD AVE | TIMOTHY MICHAEL BENNETT | 1605 TODD AVE | 1605 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770040 |
1406 CLARK ST W | FRANK G HERNANDEZ & JEANETTE HERNANDEZ | 2326 MARGARETHA AVE | 2326 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760450 |
812 KNOLL RD | LARRY D PETERSON & DEBRA R PETERSON | | EMMONS | 240010050 |
1713 TODD AVE | DELANE C JOHNSON & SUSAN DIANE JOHNSON | 1713 TODD AVE | 1713 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770270 |
1609 TODD AVE | ROBERT A WEISER | 1609 TODD AVE | 1609 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770060 |
1611 TODD AVE | PAUL W MATSON & TONYA R MATSON | 1611 TODD AVE | 1611 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770070 |
1612 FRANK HALL DR | MARY L CARSTENS | 1612 FRANK HALL DR | 1612 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770090 |
20664 707TH AVE | DAVID A SABINISH & KATHRYN M SABINISH | 1602 FRANK HALL DR | 1602 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770130 |
1701 TODD AVE | GARY TURBETT & JANELLE STEELE | 1701 TODD AVE | 1701 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770210 |
1705 TODD AVE | RENEE F BURE | 1705 TODD AVE | 1705 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770230 |
1707 TODD AVE | LYNN J SWENSON & JODIE K SWENSON | 1707 TODD AVE | 1707 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770240 |
1709 TODD AVE | DOUGLAS R PROBST & JENNY E PROBST | 1709 TODD AVE | 1709 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770250 |
1711 TODD AVE | LARRY R ILLE & DEANNA E ILLE | 1711 TODD AVE | 1711 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770260 |
1715 TODD AVE | SKYLER S ANDERSON & DARIK WEIGEL | 1715 TODD AVE | 1715 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770280 |
1719 TODD AVE | BRIAN L VANDEGRIFT & KRISTI VANDEGRIFT | 1719 TODD AVE | 1719 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770290 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 342880010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344770020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344770030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 991110050 |
1718 FRANK HALL DR | JACKIE J SCHULTZ | 1718 FRANK HALL DR | 1718 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770300 |
1716 FRANK HALL DR | MARK S BRENEGAN & CAROLYN M BRENEGAN | 1716 FRANK HALL DR | 1716 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770310 |
1714 FRANK HALL DR | TROY ANDERSON & NORIE M ANDERSON | 1714 FRANK HALL DR | 1714 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770320 |
1712 FRANK HALL DR | TROY A MYERS & HOLLY S CANTU | 1712 FRANK HALL DR | 1712 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770330 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | 11941 765TH AVE | 11941 765TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030220120 |
74752 175TH ST | BONITA K BAKKEN ETAL | 76222 125TH ST | 76222 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030220100 |
77802 125TH ST | TONY E WIRE & PAULA A WIRE | 77802 125TH ST | 77802 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230082 |
1710 FRANK HALL DR | CHERYL J ILLE | 1710 FRANK HALL DR | 1710 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770340 |
5055 GALLIANO AVE | BRUA LIVING TRUST C/O RICKY BRUA & JILL BRUA | 1702 FRANK HALL DR | 1702 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770380 |
P O BOX 548 | ALBERT LEA APARTMENTS LLC | 750 FRONT ST E | 750 FRONT ST E ALBERT LEA | 344770010 |
1351 W HIGHWAY 30 | BRIAN D WAAGE | | | 260400042 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 991110070 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190120052 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190130031 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550020 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550180 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON & HARRIET A SEATON | | EMMONS | 240010060 |
1708 FRANK HALL DR | TRAVIS BERG & KATHRYN STUART | 1708 FRANK HALL DR | 1708 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770350 |
1706 FRANK HALL DR | DYLAN J VOLK & MOLLI A O'NEIL | 1706 FRANK HALL DR | 1706 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770360 |
1517 MARGARETHA AVE | HAROLD M HOLSTAD & JEANNE S HOLSTAD | 1517 MARGARETHA AVE | 1517 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780110 |
1521 MARGARETHA AVE | JASON M HEDUM | 1521 MARGARETHA AVE | 1521 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780120 |
622 SHERIDAN ST | RICHARD D HORNING | | | 030230090 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON & HARRIET A SEATON | 102 MAIN ST | 102 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240020010 |
1525 MARGARETHA AVE | TIMOTHY & RHONDA CIBERT | 1525 MARGARETHA AVE | 1525 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780130 |
1529 MARGARETHA AVE | HOM SOUMPONPACKDY & KIM SOUMPONPACKDY | 1529 MARGARETHA AVE | 1529 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780140 |
1601 MARGARETHA | SHARON S WALTZ | 1601 MARGARETHA AVE | 1601 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780150 |
1603 MARGARETHA AVE | RICHARD F PETERSON & ROSALIE PETERSON | 1603 MARGARETHA AVE | 1603 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780160 |
1605 MARGARETHA AVE | DANIEL GARI & LOUELL GARI | 1605 MARGARETHA AVE | 1605 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780170 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON & HARRIET A SEATON | 110 MAIN ST | 110 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240020020 |
1607 MARGARETHA AVE | ROBERT T KIRSCH & MARLENE M KIRSCH | 1607 MARGARETHA AVE | 1607 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780180 |
18978 JEWEL CT | BIFF PROPERTIES LLC | 1609 MARGARETHA AVE | 1609 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780190 |
32718 STATE HIGHWAY 13 | DAVID L OLSON & ALLYSON R OLSON | 1611 MARGARETHA AVE | 1611 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780200 |
1606 ACADEMY AVE | LORRAINE I SCHEWE | 1606 ACADEMY AVE | 1606 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780220 |
1604 ACADEMY AVAE | RAMON GARCIA TORRES | 1604 ACADEMY AVE | 1604 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780230 |
1602 ACADEMY AVE | RODNEY D TENOLD & MARILYN TENOLD | 1602 ACADEMY AVE | 1602 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780240 |
1600 ACADEMY AVE | ANN THOM | 1600 ACADEMY AVE | 1600 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780250 |
1510 ACADEMY AVE | JOSEPH E BRIGSTON | 1510 ACADEMY AVE | 1510 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780260 |
12357 790TH AVE | MARTY LAU | 12357 790TH AVE | 12357 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030240091 |
101 2ND AVE N | MEGAN E MEUSER | 1508 ACADEMY AVE | 1508 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780270 |
1506 ACADEMY AVE | BRIAN T PAUL & BRENDA S PAUL | 1506 ACADEMY AVE | 1506 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780280 |
2003 RIVIERA DR | SCOTT ROSS JR | 2003 RIVIERA DR | 2003 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340790040 |
1402 PLAINVIEW LN | RICHARD M HOLTY & MAXINE TOMLINSON | 1402 PLAINVIEW LN | 1402 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800010 |
1408 PLAINVIEW LN | BRADLEY J SORENSON & LAURA J SORENSON | 1408 PLAINVIEW LN | 1408 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800040 |
1506 PLAINVIEW LN | MARY ELIZABETH HARTY | 1506 PLAINVIEW LN | 1506 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800060 |
1510 PLAINVIEW LN | ROGER HALLUM & JEANNE HALLUM | 1510 PLAINVIEW LN | 1510 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800070 |
303 WILLAMOR RD | LARRY D NELSON TRUST | | | 030250020 |
1518 PLAINVIEW LN | ROBERT A NYMAN & SHERRY S NYMAN | 1518 PLAINVIEW LN | 1518 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800090 |
1404 PLAINVIEW LN | PHILLIP J GOODMANSON | 1404 PLAINVIEW LN | 1404 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800020 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 1602 PLAINVIEW LN | 1602 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800100 |
1606 PLAINVIEW LN | TIFFNEY D CHAPEK | 1606 PLAINVIEW LN | 1606 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800120 |
73102 283RD ST | DOROTHY E PETERSEN | 1608 PLAINVIEW LN | 1608 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800130 |
1610 PLAINVIEW LN | EMILY ANN OLSON | 1610 PLAINVIEW LN | 1610 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800140 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 1202 BIRCH HILL DR | 1202 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800210 |
1205 PLAINVIEW LN | STEVEN L LONG & LAUREL J LONG | 1205 PLAINVIEW LN | 1205 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800270 |
1303 PLAINVIEW LN | ROBERT D THOMPSON & DEBRA J THOMPSON | 1303 PLAINVIEW LN | 1303 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800320 |
1309 PLAINVIEW LN | VELMA G BONNERUP | 1309 PLAINVIEW LN | 1309 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800350 |
303 WILLAMOR RD | LARRY D NELSON TRUST | | | 030260041 |
1403 PLAINVIEW LN | ANDREW S HANSEN & MARIE A HANSEN | 1403 PLAINVIEW LN | 1403 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800420 |
1405 PLAINVIEW LN | MICHAEL G BOETTCHER | 1405 PLAINVIEW LN | 1405 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800430 |
1007 ROSEHILL DR | BROOKLYN BERGESON | 1007 ROSEHILL DR | 1007 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800440 |
1009 ROSEHILL DR | JOSHUA D PRANTNER | 1009 ROSEHILL DR | 1009 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800450 |
1011 ROSEHILL DR | KLAY KLAY & EH HTOO SHEE | 1011 ROSEHILL DR | 1011 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800460 |
1013 ROSEHILL DR | RODEN LIVING TRUST C/O DAVID & VICTORIA RODEN | 1013 ROSEHILL DR | 1013 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800470 |
106 MORIN LN | ROBERT L RAGAN & CAROL M GANRUDE | 1006 4TH AVE S | 1006 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340800230 |
1109 ROSEHILL DR | ALAN J SCHALLOCK & MARY E SCHALLOCK | 1109 ROSEHILL DR | 1109 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800520 |
1113 ROSEHILL DR | JANET R VENEM | 1113 ROSEHILL DR | 1113 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800530 |
1501 PLAINVIEW LN | GORDON W SORENSEN & MARILYN J SORENSEN | 1501 PLAINVIEW LN | 1501 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800610 |
73749 160TH ST | JOSEPH A KABRUD ETAL | 1505 PLAINVIEW LN | 1505 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800620 |
1507 PLAINVIEW LN | GENE R SEUSER & JOANN C SEUSER | 1507 PLAINVIEW LN | 1507 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800630 |
78689 180TH ST | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE LLC | 22078 770TH AVE | 22078 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530060 |
1513 PLAINVIEW LN | DONALD R RICHTER & ARLINE S RICHTER | 1513 PLAINVIEW LN | 1513 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800640 |
1005 PINEHILL DR | DAVID R OLSON & SUSAN E OLSON | 1005 PINEHILL DR | 1005 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800650 |
1009 PINEHILL DR | CARYN L RINGOEN | 1009 PINEHILL DR | 1009 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800660 |
1011 PINEHILL DR | SUSAN E TRIPP | 1011 PINEHILL DR | 1011 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800670 |
1101 PINEHILL DR | WHITNEY A REIM & MICHELE F REIM | 1101 PINEHILL DR | 1101 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800680 |
1107 PINEHILL DR | DAVID G ENSER & KELI A ENSER | 1107 PINEHILL DR | 1107 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800710 |
1103 PINEHILL DR | KENNETH D WILKE & LORI WILKE | 1103 PINEHILL DR | 1103 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800690 |
1105 PINEHILL DR | NICHOLAS D ROGNES & RACHEL P ROGNES | 1105 PINEHILL DR | 1105 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800700 |
1109 PINEHILL DR | STEVEN O HAMBERG | 1109 PINEHILL DR | 1109 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800720 |
10322 790TH AVE | ROBERT A OAKLAND & DARLENE OAKLAND | 10322 790TH AVE | 10322 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360090 |
PO BOX 194 | ORVAL H QUAM & JANET I QUAM | 10709 760TH AVE | 10709 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030340110 |
3722 1ST ST NW | TERRY GETTING | 154 MAIN ST | 154 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240020030 |
207 RICHWAY DR E | MILTON G ROSENBERG & DOROTHY J ROSENBERG | | ALBERT LEA | 343520220 |
3722 1ST ST NW | TERRY GETTING | | EMMONS | 240020040 |
12741 765TH AVE | FLORENCE A K PALMER & DONNA M PALMER | | | 030360110 |
1014 ROSEHILL DR | JEFFREY C GRANDSTRAND | 1014 ROSEHILL DR | 1014 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800780 |
1108 ROSEHILL DR | AMY WILLIAMS | 1108 ROSEHILL DR | 1108 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800740 |
79003 325TH ST | GINNA KAY SOLTVEDT C/O GINNA KAY WITTSACK | | | 180120101 |
PO BOX 741 | DWIGHT W MEYER & JOY ANN MEYER | 1012 ROSEHILL DR | 1012 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800790 |
1111 PINEHILL DR | MARK R BLONG & JODI A BLONG | 1111 PINEHILL DR | 1111 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800830 |
1010 ROSEHILL DR | JANET L LAHR & PAUL E LAHR | 1010 ROSEHILL DR | 1010 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800800 |
1008 ROSEHILL DR | SHELLY A KRUEGER | 1008 ROSEHILL DR | 1008 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800810 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 15200 780TH AVE (BLDG) | 15200 780TH AVE (BLDG) ALBERT LEA | 030410042 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 030410043 |
73852 150TH ST | ELMER M JOHNSON CONSERV TRUST C/O PAUL ROGNES | | | 040010011 |
1002 PINEHILL DR | NICHOLAS E AUSTIN & ANN E AUSTIN | 1002 PINEHILL DR | 1002 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800910 |
171 LAKE ST | CHRISTOPHER FRERICHS & RANAE FRERICHS | | EMMONS | 240020070 |
1006 PINEHILL DR | LINDA M COOK | 1006 PINEHILL DR | 1006 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800920 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 275000103 |
1010 PINEHILL DR | THOMAS D SCHWARTZ | 1010 PINEHILL DR | 1010 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800930 |
1014 PINEHILL DR | JOHN D PETERSON & DEBORAH ANN PETERSON | 1014 PINEHILL DR | 1014 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800940 |
1018 PINEHILL DR | PATRICK S HOLL & CONNIE J HOLL | 1018 PINEHILL DR | 1018 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800950 |
1022 PINEHILL DR | JAMES W BROWN & PAMELA K PAULSEN | 1022 PINEHILL DR | 1022 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800960 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 275000020 |
1102 PINEHILL DR | NANCY M JENSEN & EUGENE M JENSEN | 1102 PINEHILL DR | 1102 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800970 |
500 3RD AVE NW | BART A BELSHAN & KATHY A BELSHAN | 500 3RD AVE NW | 500 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 274530070 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE C/O DIVISION OF REALTY | | | 040020091 |
1108 PINEHILL DR | RANDY S ANDERSON & REBECCA A ANDERSON | 1108 PINEHILL DR | 1108 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340801000 |
1110 PINEHILL DR | J DWIGHT SEILER & EMILY L SEILER | 1110 PINEHILL DR | 1110 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340801010 |
1201 BIRCH HILL DR | JESSICA M INDRELIE | 1201 BIRCH HILL DR | 1201 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340801110 |
1320 RICHWAY DR W | WEST PELICAN BAY TOWNHOUSE | | | 343670090 |
1112 PINEHILL DRIVE | RILEY A BROWN & CORTNEY R BROWN | 1112 PINEHILL DR | 1112 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340801020 |
1104 4TH AVE S | BRIAN C BEENER | 1104 4TH AVE S | 1104 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340801120 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 275000104 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | 15863 795TH AVE | 15863 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 275000113 |
1202 SOUTHVIEW LN | STEVEN V CLASSON & LORI J CLASSON | 1202 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1202 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340801130 |
1517 JOHNSON ST E | MARK A GREINER & NANCY J GREINER | 1204 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1204 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340801140 |
1206 SOUTHVIEW LN | TYLER J JOHNSON & ELIZABETH M JOHNSON | 1206 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1206 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340801150 |
1201 SOUTHVIEW LANE | BRIAN T FREDRICKSON | 1201 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1201 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340801210 |
310 US HWY 65 NW | LARRY DEAN HAMBERG | 310 US HWY 65 NW | 310 US HWY 65 NW GLENVILLE | 275000250 |
1203 SOUTHVIEW LN | DENNIS L MARTIN & PAULENE C MARTIN | 1203 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1203 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340801220 |
1007 ELMHILL DR | STEPHEN L SORGATZ | 1007 ELMHILL DR | 1007 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810020 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 275000330 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | GLENVILLE | 275000370 |
227 MAIN ST E SUITE 130 | ALTERNATIVE CONTINUUM OF CARE ALBERT LEA LLC | 1615 BRIDGE AVE | 1615 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343750010 |
5268 590TH AVE | ALAN E BEHR & DEBRA L BEHR | 15742 675TH AVE | 15742 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040060020 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | | 275050010 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | | 040110010 |
921 REED ST N | TODD P BRACKEY & JOANNE S BRACKEY | | | 040130050 |
921 REED ST N | TODD P BRACKEY & JOANNE S BRACKEY | | | 040130052 |
15243 700TH AVE | VIRGIL E SCHEWE | 15243 700TH AVE | 15243 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040030 |
20113 767TH AVE | RIEMER BROTHERS LLP | | | 040070010 |
66934 140TH ST | DENNIS L & NANCY L MATTSON TR | | | 040080010 |
1005 ELMHILL DR | CHARLES A COOPER & JANET D COOPER | 1005 ELMHILL DR | 1005 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810030 |
1003 ELMHILL DR | DONN DAY & JEANNE M DAY | 1003 ELMHILL DR | 1003 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810040 |
11299 690TH AVE | ERIC B ANDERSLAND & ERIN R ANDERSLAND | | | 040130080 |
14140 US HWY 69 | HOWARD & DOROTHY MILLER TRUST | 14140 US HWY 69 | 14140 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040140050 |
1007 MAPLEHILL DR | HAROLD L BRANDT & LOIS M BRANDT | 1007 MAPLEHILL DR | 1007 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810110 |
1009 MAPLEHILL DR | JAMES H HILL & JOANN D HILL | 1009 MAPLEHILL DR | 1009 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810120 |
1011 MAPLEHILL DR | GARY L FORSYTHE & VALERIA FORSYTHE | 1011 MAPLEHILL DR | 1011 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810130 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | | 279790020 |
1013 MAPLEHILL DR | CODY A NIELSEN | 1013 MAPLEHILL DR | 1013 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810140 |
1017 MAPLEHILL DR | THEADORE E HERMAN & LAURIE E HERMAN | 1017 MAPLEHILL DR | 1017 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810160 |
P O BOX 8100, DOWNTOWN STATION | ILLINOIS CENTRAL RR C/O CN | | GLENVILLE | 277000020 |
1208 BIRCHHILL DR | ALICE M HEISTERKAMP TRUST C/O NORMAN C HEISTERKAMP | 1208 BIRCH HILL DR | 1208 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810170 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279070010 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | | GLENVILLE | 279700010 |
1012 ELMHILL DR | DAVID A LINDELY & MICHELLE A LINDELY | 1012 ELMHILL DR | 1012 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810180 |
1010 ELMHILL DR | CHAD D LUNDAK & KIMBERLY J LUNDAK | 1010 ELMHILL DR | 1010 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810190 |
1008 ELMHILL DR | AMY C FLATTUM | 1008 ELMHILL DR | 1008 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810200 |
1006 ELMHILL DR | DOUGLAS L MARTIN & KATHERINNE MARTIN | 1006 ELMHILL DR | 1006 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810210 |
1660 BROADWAY AVE S | STEVEN E WESTLAND & DIANE L WESTLAND | | | 040200070 |
1004 ELM HILL DR | PAULA DEVLAEMINCK & DANIEL DEVLAEMINCK | 1004 ELMHILL DR | 1004 ELMHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810220 |
1006 MAPLEHILL DR | JORDAN MONTES & AMANDA MONTES | 1006 MAPLEHILL DR | 1006 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810310 |
1008 MAPLEHILL DR | LINDA L MCRAE | 1008 MAPLEHILL DR | 1008 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810320 |
1010 MAPLEHILL DR | LOIS M AHERN TRUST | 1010 MAPLEHILL DR | 1010 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810330 |
1012 MAPLEHILL DR | RYAN S LOWE & SARAH D LOWE | 1012 MAPLEHILL DR | 1012 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810340 |
1016 MAPLEHILL DR | JILL R LEMBKE | 1016 MAPLEHILL DR | 1016 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810360 |
1018 MAPLEHILL DR | CODY LEMBKE & JENNIFER NELSON | 1018 MAPLEHILL DR | 1018 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810370 |
1020 MAPLEHILL DR | THOMAS ROBIN BOLINGER | 1020 MAPLEHILL DR | 1020 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810380 |
1102 MAPLEHILL DR | HUNG MANH VU & XUANHIEN THI NGUYEN | 1102 MAPLEHILL DR | 1102 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810390 |
1104 MAPLEHILL DR | DEBORAH K BURTON | 1104 MAPLEHILL DR | 1104 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810400 |
1302 SOUTHVIEW LN | CURTIS D SMITH & JANA V SMITH | 1302 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1302 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810410 |
1207 BIRCH HILL DR | JERRY L FENTON & CYNTHIA L FENTON | 1207 BIRCH HILL DR | 1207 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810530 |
1209 BIRCH HILL DR | RICHARD A MAMMEL & MARIA LENA DEGENNARO | 1209 BIRCH HILL DR | 1209 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810540 |
13342 220TH AVE | NEIL R SCHLAAK REVOC TRUST & JILL L SCHLAAK REVOC TRUST | 410 JOHNSON ST | 410 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280200050 |
PO BOX 193 | HOMER & BERDINE HONSEY IR TRST C/O DENNIS HONSEY | | | 040210012 |
812 KNOLL RD | LARRY D PETERSON & DEBRA R PETERSON | | EMMONS | 240020080 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 343790041 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | | | 343790082 |
1205 SOUTHVIEW LN | EUGENE MATSON & CHARLOTTE MATSON | 1205 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1205 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810610 |
1207 SOUTHVIEW LN | RODNEY L DAVIS & PAMELA K DAVIS | 1207 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1207 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810620 |
1209 SOUTHVIEW LN | RUSSELL A WIGNES & MAXINE E WIGNES | 1209 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1209 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810630 |
1211 SOUTHVIEW LN | LOWELL S DOPPELHAMMER & DIANE J DOPPELHAMMER | 1211 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1211 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340810640 |
1714 PLAINVIEW LN | APRIL M WOOD & FRANK M WALLS | 1714 PLAINVIEW LN | 1714 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820010 |
1712 PLAINVIEW LN | ELLEN M KEHR | 1712 PLAINVIEW LN | 1712 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820020 |
1708 PLAINVIEW LN | MARK A CHRISTIAN & SHARON L CHRISTIAN | 1710 PLAINVIEW LN | 1710 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820030 |
1708 PLAINVIEW LN | MARK A CHRISTIAN & SHARON L CHRISTIAN | 1708 PLAINVIEW LN | 1708 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820040 |
1706 PLAINVIEW LN | DAVID A TUKUA & KARLA J TUKUA | 1706 PLAINVIEW LN | 1706 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820050 |
1704 PLAINVIEW LN | GARY L ANDERSON & SHARON L ANDERSON | 1704 PLAINVIEW LN | 1704 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820060 |
1702 PLAINVIEW LN | LORI L COUGHLIN-JEFFREY | 1702 PLAINVIEW LN | 1702 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820070 |
202 2ND ST W PO BOX 393 | SUSAN L RUBLE | 202 2ND ST W | 202 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500150 |
1713 PLAINVIEW LN | ELAINE J NELSON | 1713 PLAINVIEW LN | 1713 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820110 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | | 290400072 |
2932 CAMPUS DR | SANDRA L NARVERUD TRUST | | | 343830030 |
P O BOX 426 | HAYWARD LUTH CHURCH | | | 299500020 |
12889 720TH AVE | DONALD RENCHIN & MARY ALICE RENCHIN | 70564 120TH ST | 70564 120TH ST EMMONS | 040230010 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON | | EMMONS | 240020090 |
21345 816TH AVE | MARLOWE WANGEN | | HAYWARD | 290500330 |
P O BOX 194 | ORVAL H QUAM | 12458 690TH AVE | 12458 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040210013 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | HAYWARD | 290810080 |
1709 PLAINVIEW LN | PATRICK R HARTMANN & LORRAINE C HARTMANN | 1709 PLAINVIEW LN | 1709 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820120 |
1707 PLAINVIEW LN | TONY J STEVENS & AMY J STEVENS | 1707 PLAINVIEW LN | 1707 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820130 |
1705 PLAINVIEW LN | DAVID J KELLEY & JUDITH A KELLEY | 1705 PLAINVIEW LN | 1705 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820140 |
1703 PLAINVIEW LN | MICHAEL E JENSEN & ANDREA E JENSEN | 1703 PLAINVIEW LN | 1703 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820150 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300110010 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 071110130 |
1701 PLAINVIEW LN | ERICA ROSE LARSON | 1701 PLAINVIEW LN | 1701 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820160 |
1006 SWANHILL DR | MICHAEL C HILTON & DEANNA L HILTON | 1006 SWANHILL DR | 1006 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820170 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | 12889 720TH AVE | 12889 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040230040 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | 126 STATE ST W | 126 STATE ST W EMMONS | 240020110 |
1010 SWANHILL DR | CLAYTON A JOHNSON & AMY M JOHNSON | 1010 SWANHILL DR | 1010 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820180 |
1014 SWANHILL DR | DALE R ANDERSON & NANCY K ANDERSON | 1014 SWANHILL DR | 1014 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820190 |
1020 SWANHILL DR | LORENZO ESTRADA | 1020 SWANHILL DR | 1020 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820200 |
1102 SWANHILL DR | STEVEN H WARNER & ELAINE C WARNER | 1102 SWANHILL DR | 1102 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820210 |
1106 SWANHILL DR | JOSE CAMPOS | 1106 SWANHILL DR | 1106 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820220 |
1110 SWANHILL DR | COREY L WANGSNESS & DANIELLE WIDMER | 1110 SWANHILL DR | 1110 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820230 |
1114 SWANHILL DR | MARGARET J KOEDER TRUST | 1114 SWANHILL DR | 1114 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820240 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850050 |
1118 SWANHILL DR | SCOTT E WICHMANN & JOAN M WICHMANN | 1118 SWANHILL DR | 1118 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820250 |
453 HIGH ST | DENNIS R SEATON | | EMMONS | 240020100 |
1711 PLAINVIEW LN | BENJAMIN BLECKER & LINDSAY BLECKER | 1711 PLAINVIEW LN | 1711 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340820260 |
1001 SWANHILL DR | JO ELLEN L HAACK | 1001 SWANHILL DR | 1001 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820310 |
1005 SWANHILL DR | LAURA M KUISLE | 1005 SWANHILL DR | 1005 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820320 |
1009 SWANHILL DR | MELISSA J WANGEN & MARTIN A WANGEN | 1009 SWANHILL DR | 1009 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820330 |
1013 SWANHILL DR | MARK W STAPLETON & BARBARA STAPLETON | 1013 SWANHILL DR | 1013 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820340 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | | | 040270020 |
12287 720TH AVE | BRUCE L EPLAND & LISA J EPLAND | 12287 720TH AVE | 12287 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040230081 |
1017 SWANHILL DR | GORDON A OLSON & ANN M OLSON | 1017 SWANHILL DR | 1017 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820350 |
1111 SWANHILL DR | RODNEY H STEELE & SHEILA M STEELE | 1111 SWANHILL DR | 1111 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820380 |
1115 SWANHILL DR | ORVILLE & DOROTHY SIMONSEN TR | 1115 SWANHILL DR | 1115 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820390 |
1119 SWANHILL DR | WAYNE & KANDACE KAMPMAN TRUST | 1119 SWANHILL DR | 1119 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820400 |
1602 SOUTHVIEW LN | WILLIAM J POMERSON & DOROTHY M POMERSON | 1602 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1602 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830010 |
1510 SOUTHVIEW LN | LEWIS A OLSON JR | 1510 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1510 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830110 |
1502 SOUTHVIEW LN | DANIEL RUBLE & BONNIE RUBLE | 1502 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1502 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830130 |
1414 SOUTHVIEW LN | ROBERT M OSELL & CORMA S OSELL | 1414 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1414 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830210 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT F112 | DALE MATSON & MARILYN MATSON | 2201 STEVENS ST F112 | 2201 STEVENS ST F112 ALBERT LEA | 344101120 |
1506 SOUTHVIEW LN | MUTAZ WAZWAZ | 1506 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1506 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830120 |
1410 SOUTHVIEW LN | KATHLEEN J LEHMAN | 1410 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1410 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830220 |
1406 SOUTHVIEW LN | STEPHANIE J BANKS | 1406 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1406 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830230 |
1402 SOUTHVIEW LN | MELANIE M SANCHEZ & JEREMY J WACEK | 1402 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1402 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830240 |
116 1ST AVE | ROBERT BELSHAN | 116 1ST AVE | 116 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100030 |
1110 ROSEHILL DR | STEPHEN M FLAA & KIMBERLY K FLAA | | | 340830241 |
1314 SOUTHVIEW LN | ALLEN WARREN JENSEN | 1314 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1314 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830310 |
2411 CLAYTON AVE | HILLORIE LOPEZ & MANUEL LOPEZ | 1310 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1310 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830320 |
1306 SOUTHVIEW LN | KLU EH | 1306 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1306 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830330 |
1601 SOUTHVIEW LN | CODY POBANZ & MCKENZIE POBANZ | 1601 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1601 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830410 |
1511 SOUTHVIEW LN | THERESA DAWN ANDERSON | 1511 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1511 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830510 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | 101 MAIN ST W | 101 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 336030080 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 339300040 |
118 ARROWHEAD RD | SOLLAND REVOCABLE TRUST | 70355 120TH ST | 70355 120TH ST EMMONS | 040270040 |
1309 SOUTHVIEW LN | BLAIR L JOHNSON | 1309 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1309 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830600 |
1305 SOUTHVIEW LN | TRAVIS BRUA | 1305 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1305 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830610 |
1024 SKYLARK LN | RICHARD G CULHANE & JOYCE R CULHANE | 1024 SKYLARK LN | 1024 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840010 |
1028 SKYLARK LN | ROGER L KNUTSON & LEANN L KNUTSON | 1028 SKYLARK LN | 1028 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840020 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | | | 040270021 |
1102 SKYLARK LN | WILLIAM J TRYGSTAD & ELIZABETH M TRYGSTAD | 1102 SKYLARK LN | 1102 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840030 |
1106 SKYLARK LN | ERIC A PRYOR & JILL S PRYOR | 1106 SKYLARK LN | 1106 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 120 CLARK ST E | 120 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011570 |
67592 STATE LINE RD | RODNEY MCCOLLOCH & ROSEMARIE MCCOLLOCH | 67592 STATE LINE RD | 67592 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040310040 |
1110 SKYLARK LN | DANIEL EHLERT & CARA EHLERT | 1110 SKYLARK LN | 1110 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840050 |
54760 180TH ST | MICHAEL H STEICHEN & DANA T STEICHEN | 1114 SKYLARK LN | 1114 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 404 MAIN ST E | 404 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013650 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 406 MAIN CT | 406 MAIN CT ALBERT LEA | 340013860 |
1001 SKYLARK LN | LARRY D SHAUNCE | 1001 SKYLARK LN | 1001 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840110 |
171 LAKE ST | CHRISTOPHER FRERICHS & RANAE FRERICHS | | EMMONS | 240020120 |
6405 MESEDGE DR | AIMEE L STRUCK & JON R BURKHOW | 1005 SKYLARK LN | 1005 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840120 |
1107 SKYLARK LN | WENDELL & PATRICIA NESSE TR | 1107 SKYLARK LN | 1107 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840200 |
1111 SKYLARK LN | JAMES M HANEY & LISA R HANEY | 1111 SKYLARK LN | 1111 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840210 |
1115 SKYLARK LN | ELIZABETH SPANDE | 1115 SKYLARK LN | 1115 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840220 |
704 MAIN ST E | WINNEBAGO COOPERATIVE TELE | | EMMONS | 240020140 |
1714 SOUTHVIEW LN | DUSTIN CLINE & RACHEL CLINE | 1714 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1714 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850050 |
1710 SOUTHVIEW LN | MICHAEL P DIEMER | 1710 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1710 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850060 |
1706 SOUTHVIEW LN | MICHAEL T MCGARY & JILL R MCGARY | 1706 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1706 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850070 |
1702 SOUTHVIEW LN | JOCK V & LISA J WENZEL TRUST | 1702 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1702 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850080 |
1614 SOUTHVIEW LN | CHAD J CITURS & JILL M CITURS | 1614 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1614 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850210 |
1606 SOUTHVIEW LN | KAY I LARSON | 1606 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1606 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850230 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT G114 | JOHN SMITH & ELAINE SMITH | 2201 STEVENS ST G114 | 2201 STEVENS ST G114 ALBERT LEA | 344101140 |
1718 SOUTHVIEW LN | DEBRA M PARKS | 1718 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1718 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850040 |
1701 SOUTHVIEW LN | LYNN C BERVEN & JAN L BERVEN | 1701 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1701 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850370 |
1613 SOUTHVIEW LN | CORY J ALFSON & JESSICA J ALFSON | 1613 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1613 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850380 |
1609 SOUTHVIEW LN | PATRICK GEORGE & DEANNE GEORGE | 1609 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1609 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850390 |
1605 SOUTHVIEW LANE | JACOB ABREGO & ALLISON ABREGO | 1605 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1605 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850400 |
1421 SWANHILL DR | FULFS FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 1421 SWANHILL DR | 1421 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860010 |
1610 SOUTHVIEW LN | KARI LARSON & JILL JOHNSON | 1610 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1610 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850220 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 041110050 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 041110120 |
1215 SWANHILL DR | C THAYNE NORDLAND | 1215 SWANHILL DR | 1215 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860110 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | | | 020300090 |
1413 SWANHILL DR | KA DE | 1413 SWANHILL DR | 1413 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860030 |
1409 SWANHILL DR | JARED A PAULSON & PAULA E PAULSON | 1409 SWANHILL DR | 1409 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860040 |
1309 SWANHILL DR | DENNIS D LOWE & JO L LOWE | 1309 SWANHILL DR | 1309 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860070 |
1305 SWANHILL DR | JEREMY GRIFFITH & REBECCA GRIFFITH | 1305 SWANHILL DR | 1305 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860080 |
1301 SWANHILL DR | ELROY D POPLOW & SHANNON T POPLOW | 1301 SWANHILL DR | 1301 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860090 |
1219 SWANHILL DR | JENNIFER L TOLBERS & ANTHONY TOLBERS | 1219 SWANHILL DR | 1219 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860100 |
1216 SWANHILL DR | VICTOR J WILDMAN & DALYNN J WILDMAN | 1216 SWANHILL DR | 1216 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860240 |
1220 SWANHILL DR | AMBER LYNN DOKKEN | 1220 SWANHILL DR | 1220 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860250 |
1817 BROOKSIDE CIR | BLAKE T WANGEN | 1211 SWANHILL DR | 1211 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860120 |
1620 CANARY DR | PAUL A EHLERS & JULIE ANN M EHLERS | 1620 CANARY DR | 1620 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860280 |
1624 CANARY DR | KEVIN P BIRCH & AMY J BIRCH | 1624 CANARY DR | 1624 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860290 |
15291 660TH AVE | BEVERLEY J STEELE REV L TRUST | 15388 640TH AVE | 15388 640TH AVE ALDEN | 050030020 |
15399 620TH AVE | LAMARS & RUTH ANN YOST TRUST | 15399 620TH AVE | 15399 620TH AVE WALTERS | 050060020 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | | | 340075580 |
63609 150TH ST | ANDREW ELVEBAK | | | 050040010 |
1606 GATEWAY | RHONDA A SCHMIDT | 1606 GATEWAY DR | 1606 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860411 |
1211 SPARTAN AVE | DAWN M WILLIAMS ETAL | 1211 SPARTAN AVE | 1211 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860300 |
1207 SPARTAN AVE | LARRY A FISHER & SANDRA FISHER | 1207 SPARTAN AVE | 1207 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860310 |
1203 SPARTAN AVE | BRIAN HULLOPETER | 1203 SPARTAN AVE | 1203 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860320 |
1602 GATEWAY DR | GEORGIA A ALT | 1602 GATEWAY DR | 1602 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860410 |
1610 GATEWAY DR | GLEN I JUVELAND & LEANN JUVELAND | 1610 GATEWAY DR | 1610 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860420 |
1614 GATEWAY DR | ALVIN J STAUFFER | 1614 GATEWAY DR | 1614 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860430 |
1618 GATEWAY DR | VERNON H TERAS & NOLA J TERAS | 1618 GATEWAY DR | 1618 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860440 |
1617 CANARY DR | BRYAN STEVENS & HOLLY SEVERTSON | 1617 CANARY DR | 1617 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860500 |
1613 CANARY DR | MARK R LIGHT & LEXIE LIGHT | 1613 CANARY DR | 1613 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860520 |
1609 CANARY DR | CHRISTOPHER L FLO & MOLLY J FLO | 1609 CANARY DR | 1609 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860530 |
16212 BLUE LEAF PL | PETERSON-JACOBSON REV TR | | | 050110060 |
1304 SWANHILL DR | JOSHUA D HANSON & RAVEN R TREVINO | 1304 SWANHILL DR | 1304 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860550 |
1425 PENN AVE | RUSSELL K FURLAND & RUTH M FURLAND | 1425 PENN AVE | 1425 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860610 |
45 WASECA AVE | DOUGLAS H FAIRCHILD | 12254 610TH AVE | 12254 610TH AVE EMMONS | 050190012 |
1421 PENN AVE | PAUL W RAATZ & APRIL L PLEIN RAATZ | 1421 PENN AVE | 1421 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860620 |
1409 PENN AVE | ROBERT J BURKE ETAL | 1409 PENN AVE | 1409 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860650 |
1404 SWANHILL DR | JERRY L COLLINS & REBECCA J COLLINS | 1404 SWANHILL DR | 1404 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860670 |
1408 SWANHILL DR | BLANE L HAMMER & PENNY M HAMMER | 1408 SWANHILL DR | 1408 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860680 |
1412 SWANHILL DR | JEROME A KORTZ & BENITA C KORTZ | 1412 SWANHILL DR | 1412 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860690 |
1416 SWANHILL DR | CODY L WANGEN & STACI K WANGEN | 1416 SWANHILL DR | 1416 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860700 |
1417 PENN AVE | CLINTON A NELSON & SANDRA K NELSON | 1417 PENN AVE | 1417 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860630 |
1416 PENN AVE | NATHAN M CURTISS & DANIKA J CURTISS | 1416 PENN AVE | 1416 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860910 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | 101 MAIN ST | 101 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030010 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | 103 MAIN ST | 103 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030020 |
117 MAIN ST | JAMES L SABIN | 117 MAIN ST | 117 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030030 |
1424 PENN AVE | NICHOLAS T STADHEIM | 1424 PENN AVE | 1424 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860930 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 1401 SPARTAN AVE | 1401 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860950 |
1428 PENN AVE | JAMES VELDMAN & GERALDINE VELDMAN | 1428 PENN AVE | 1428 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860940 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1725 CANARY DR | 1725 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861110 |
1307 CANARY DR | RALPH DOUGHERTY & LAVONNE L DOUGHERTY | 1307 CANARY DR | 1307 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861120 |
1721 CANARY DR | JERRY SAILOR & ROBYN SAILOR | 1721 CANARY DR | 1721 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861130 |
12237 625TH AVE | EMILY M FAUGSTAD C/O EMILY CHRISTENSEN | 12237 625TH AVE | 12237 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050200031 |
1718 CANARY DR | CHRISTINA PENA | 1718 CANARY DR | 1718 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861330 |
1714 CANARY DR | ERIK A RIEDLINGER | 1714 CANARY DR | 1714 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861340 |
1710 CANARY DR | PAUL A NOLETTE | 1710 CANARY DR | 1710 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861350 |
1717 CANARY DR | JAMES P OTTERSON & MARIA T OTTERSON | 1717 CANARY DR | 1717 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861150 |
1705 CANARY DR | ZACKARY T SCHUMAKER & ALICIA B REYES | 1705 CANARY DR | 1705 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861160 |
3524 STONEBRIDGE RD | SUSAN K BERNAU | | | 050330010 |
1706 CANARY DR | JOSHUA D SCHUERMAN | 1706 CANARY DR | 1706 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861360 |
1204 SPARTAN AVE | JEFFREY A THOMPSON & CORRIN P THOMPSON | 1204 SPARTAN AVE | 1204 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340861370 |
1208 SPARTAN AVE | TODD E HOENISCH & SHERRY M HOENISCH | 1208 SPARTAN AVE | 1208 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340861380 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | 12531 670TH AVE | 12531 670TH AVE EMMONS | 050240070 |
1309 4TH AVE S | BRIANNA J GOLD | 1309 4TH AVE S | 1309 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340870030 |
1307 4TH AVE S | GLENN D BOYER & TAMY J BOYER | 1307 4TH AVE S | 1307 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340870040 |
1403 CANARY DR | LARRY J FLUGUM & MACHELLE R FLUGUM | 1403 CANARY DR | 1403 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340890020 |
1409 CANARY DR | ANDREW D CIBERT & KAREN A CIBERT | 1409 CANARY DR | 1409 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340890030 |
1415 CANARY DR | DENNIS KREUSCHER & KATHRYN J KREUSCHER | 1415 CANARY DR | 1415 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340890040 |
1802 MICHAELLE LANE | NATHAN D SWANSON & ANGELA J SWANSON | 1802 MICHAELLE LN | 1802 MICHAELLE LN ALBERT LEA | 340900010 |
2307 ESQUIRE AVE | DARLENE M MOLLER | 2307 ESQUIRE AVE | 2307 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910060 |
907 GENE ST | ROSA M CALDERON MADRANO | 907 GENE ST | 907 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910130 |
P O BOX 81 | LOUIS TVEITE POST NO 317 AMERICAN LEGION DEPT | 121 MAIN ST | 121 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030040 |
PO BOX 142 | PERRY ERICKSON & LISA ERICKSON | 137 MAIN ST | 137 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030060 |
568 DOGWOOD CIR | DEANNA VARNESS ETAL C/O BRIAN VARNESS | 2305 ESQUIRE AVE | 2305 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910070 |
141 MAIN ST | EMMONS SENIOR CITIZENS | 141 MAIN ST | 141 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030070 |
1806 MICHAELLE LN | TIMOTHY LEE FREDEN | 1806 MICHAELLE LN | 1806 MICHAELLE LN ALBERT LEA | 340900020 |
1810 MICHAELLE LN | MARGARET L SMITH | 1810 MICHAELLE LN | 1810 MICHAELLE LN ALBERT LEA | 340900030 |
2406 ESQUIRE AVE | JOSE PEDRO TURRUBIARTES & ROSA TURRUBIARTES MARTINEZ | 2406 ESQUIRE AVE | 2406 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910020 |
2404 ESQUIRE AVE | ROSA MARIA TURRUBIARTES | 2404 ESQUIRE AVE | 2404 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910030 |
P O BOX 42 | JOLENE DILLEMUTH | 2402 ESQUIRE AVE | 2402 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910040 |
2400 ESQUIRE AVE | MARIA DE JESUS LARA-RANGEL | 2400 ESQUIRE AVE | 2400 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910050 |
2303 ESQUIRE AVE | MARK K GAYKEN & MARCIA L ADAMS | 2303 ESQUIRE AVE | 2303 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910080 |
2301 ESQUIRE ST | MARIA ALICIA HELLAND | 2301 ESQUIRE AVE | 2301 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910100 |
905 GENE STREET | NIDIA ANDRADE | 905 GENE ST | 905 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910120 |
1007 GENE AVE | GABRIELA M PERALTA | 1007 GENE ST | 1007 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910170 |
1001 GENE ST | PABLO GAYTAN & MARIA GAYTAN | 1001 GENE ST | 1001 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910140 |
63485 110TH ST | MERRILL E BERNAU | 63485 110TH ST | 63485 110TH ST EMMONS | 050330071 |
1109 GENE ST | LARAYE K ANDERSON & LISA K ANDERSON | 1109 GENE ST | 1109 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910220 |
S1292 HOHLFELD RD | ERIC D THUNSTEDT & STEPHANIE A THUNSTEDT | | | 150290070 |
147 MAIN ST | BRIAN REYERSON | 147 MAIN ST | 147 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030080 |
1101 GENE ST | PEDRO MEDRANO & SHIRLEY A MEDRANO | 1101 GENE ST | 1101 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910180 |
1103 GENE ST | SCOTT SCHNEIDER | 1103 GENE ST | 1103 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910190 |
1107 GENE ST | PRISCILA LILLAN SANCHEZ TELLO | 1107 GENE ST | 1107 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910200 |
1201 GENE ST | FLOR ELLA TURRUBIARTES C/O ANA CHAVZ SALGADO | 1201 GENE ST | 1201 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910230 |
1203 GENE ST | GERALD WEITZEL & JOANIE WEITZEL | 1203 GENE ST | 1203 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910240 |
1207 GENE ST | RUSSELL BJORKLAND & DONNA BJORKLAND | 1207 GENE ST | 1207 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910260 |
114 4TH ST NW | SEARLE R VERMEDAHL ETAL C/O JANE PERHUS | 1211 GENE ST | 1211 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910270 |
2305 CAPRI AVE | DONNA J BERGERON | 1213 GENE ST | 1213 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910280 |
2314 DORAL AVE | JOSE A AVELAR & BRENDA A AVAELAR | 2302 DORAL AVE | 2302 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910300 |
2314 DORAL AVE | JOSE A AVELAR & BRENDA A AVAELAR | 2304 DORAL AVE | 2304 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910310 |
37512 SUNSET DR | DAVID R HAGEN & ALICE L HAGEN | 2306 DORAL AVE | 2306 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910320 |
37512 SUNSET DR | NEW HILLS INC C/O DAVID HAGEN | 2308 DORAL AVE | 2308 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910330 |
2310 DORAL AVE | JOSE LUIS GARCIA VIDAL | 2310 DORAL AVE | 2310 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910340 |
2312 DORAL AVE | ALFREDO D VILLAREAL & CRYSTAL VILLAREAL | 2312 DORAL AVE | 2312 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910350 |
2314 DORAL AVE | JOSE A AVELAR & BRENDA A AVAELAR | 2314 DORAL AVE | 2314 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910360 |
2314 DORAL AVE | JOSE A AVELAR & BRENDA A AVAELAR | 1208 18TH ST | 1208 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910380 |
1206 18TH ST E | SCOTT ALLEN FRANKLIN | 1206 18TH ST | 1206 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910390 |
1204 18TH ST | ROY KISNER C/O PEDRO LAZARO SANCHES | 1204 18TH ST | 1204 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910400 |
41767 210TH AVE | BEN MARTINSON | 149-151 MAIN ST | 149-151 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030090 |
P O BOX 1 | BENNIE R HOSTETLER | 157 MAIN ST | 157 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240030100 |
826 KNOLL RD | PAUL A LAIR & LYNETTE C LAIR | MAIN ST | MAIN ST EMMONS | 240040020 |
2406 FOREST AVE | KATHLEEN S LESTER | 2406 FOREST AVE | 2406 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910430 |
2408 FOREST AVE | MARISELA LAZARO AMADOR | 2408 FOREST AVE | 2408 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910440 |
1102 18 1/2 ST | CURT D CLARK & LISA M CLARK | 1102 18 1/2 ST | 1102 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910470 |
1006 18 1/2 ST E | CRISBOBAL F PERALTA TORNEL & LOURDES LINARES VILLALUA | 1006 18 1/2 ST | 1006 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910480 |
1004 18 1/2 ST | LINDA MAY STIGNEY | 1004 18 1/2 ST | 1004 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910500 |
2403 ESQUIRE AVE | HERIBERTO LEZAMA HERNANDEZ & ARMANDO LEZAMA RAMIREZ | 2403 ESQUIRE AVE | 2403 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910510 |
1003 18 1/2 ST | ANGELICA MARTINEZ ARENAS | 1003 18 1/2 ST | 1003 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910520 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 1101 18 1/2 ST | 1101 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910540 |
1103 18 1/2 ST | KEVIN BOYER | 1103 18 1/2 ST | 1103 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910550 |
2405 FOREST AVE | JUAN CARLOS PEREZ DEJESUS & VICTORIA PERALTA TORNEL | 2405 FOREST AVE | 2405 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910560 |
2401 FOREST AVE | CLARA LUZ GUTIERREZ ESTEVEZ | 2401 FOREST AVE | 2401 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910570 |
PO BOX 285 | ALBERT LEA HEALTHCARE COALITIO | 2510 BRIDGE AVE | 2510 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344370022 |
1104 18TH ST | PATRICIA A DOUGLAS TRUST | 1104 18TH ST | 1104 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910580 |
1102 18TH ST | DARLENE FAYE COX | 1102 18TH ST | 1102 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910590 |
1006 18TH ST | LINDA G SPRINGER & RICHARD M SPRINGER | 1006 18TH ST | 1006 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910600 |
1003 18TH ST E | KATHY A BOCK | 1003 18TH ST | 1003 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910630 |
1004 18TH ST | ARMANDO LEZAMA & VICTORIA HERNANDEZ | 1004 18TH ST | 1004 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910610 |
311 BROWN AVE | FRANK A VILLARREAL C/O PETER VILLERREAL | 1002 18TH ST | 1002 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910620 |
1506 ACADEMY AVE | RICHARD A BERG | 1104 GENE ST | 1104 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910720 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | | | 340640810 |
2304 ESQUIRE AVE | CAROL MARIE WALLS | | | 340910640 |
2304 ESQUIRE AVE | CAROL MARIE WALLS | 2304 ESQUIRE AVE | 2304 ESQUIRE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910650 |
78543 CTY RD 46 | MONROE L WARREN & DAWN M WARREN | 2305 CAPRI AVE | 2305 CAPRI AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910670 |
1548 PULLMAN AVE | SHERRI L STEVENS | 1007 18TH ST | 1007 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910680 |
1101 18TH ST | MARIBEL ALMANZA LOPEZ | 1101 18TH ST | 1101 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910690 |
2306 CAPRI AVE | SUZANNE H CHAVEZ-LOPEZ | 2306 CAPRI AVE | 2306 CAPRI AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910700 |
2304 CAPRI AVE | LOUIS V SERRANO & LILLIAN SERRANO | 2304 CAPRI AVE | 2304 CAPRI AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910710 |
1106 GENE ST | LARRY T LAHS & MARY S LAHS | 1106 GENE ST | 1106 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910730 |
1110 GENE ST | SHIRLEY A STUNDAHL | 1110 GENE ST | 1110 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910750 |
37512 SUNSET DR | NEW HILLS INC C/O DAVE HAGEN | 2305 FOREST AVE | 2305 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910760 |
2306 FOREST AVE | ERMELINDA FLORES GUERRERO & ESMERALDA CASTANON | 2306 FOREST AVE | 2306 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910800 |
2304 FOREST AVE | IRENE LOPEZ | 2304 FOREST AVE | 2304 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910810 |
400 ALEXANDER DR | ROBERT S AYERS & DONNA J AYERS | 1715 MARGARETHA AVE | 1715 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340690080 |
1204 GENE ST | DASON PHAM | 1204 GENE ST | 1204 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910830 |
1202 GENE ST | MAR MAR SAW | 1202 GENE ST | 1202 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910820 |
1208 GENE ST | BARBARA K HOYT & JOHN LIDBERG | 1208 GENE ST | 1208 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910850 |
2309 DORAL AVE | OCTAVIANO PEREZ & ANEL TUXPAN | 2309 DORAL AVE | 2309 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910870 |
2311 DORAL AVE | RONALD SICKELS & DEBRA LESTRUD | 2311 DORAL AVE | 2311 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910880 |
87080 CO RD 46 | DAVID A RISKEDAHL | 87080 CO RD 46 | 87080 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040121 |
P O BOX 127 | T&M REAL ESTATE OF ALBERT LEA | 922 14TH ST E | 922 14TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690230 |
11827 800TH AVE | ROBERT A KOCH FAMILY TRUST C/O CARLA KOCH | 79922 110TH ST | 79922 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300100 |
86904 200TH ST | LYLE FAMILY FARMS | | | 060080010 |
2313 DORAL AVE | MELINDA STENERSEN | 2313 DORAL AVE | 2313 DORAL AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910890 |
702 FRANK AVE | DAVID A KARGE & CHERYL L KARGE | 702 FRANK AVE | 702 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340920020 |
1950 BROADWAY AVE S | FREDRIC RENCHIN & TARA A RENCHIN | 1950 BROADWAY AVE S | 1950 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930010 |
1802 BROADWAY AVE S | JUNE L SILBAUGH | 1802 BROADWAY AVE S | 1802 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930030 |
1808 BROADWAY AVE S | BRANDON M PETERSON & MEGAN PETERSON | 1808 BROADWAY AVE S | 1808 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930040 |
1804 BROADWAY AVE S | LON D HALL & REBECCA L HALL | 1804 BROADWAY AVE S | 1804 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930050 |
1806 BROADWAY AVE S | MARK A KRAUSE | 1806 BROADWAY AVE S | 1806 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930060 |
105 OLINE DR | MICHAEL L TABOR & HOLLY J TABOR | 105 OLINE DR | 105 OLINE DR ALBERT LEA | 340930070 |
2000 BROADWAY AVE S | DONALD V MUELLER | 2000 BROADWAY AVE S | 2000 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930080 |
2004 BROADWAY AVE S | DUSTIN A OLSON & SANDI OLSON | 2004 BROADWAY AVE S | 2004 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340930090 |
106 OLINE DR | CHRISTIE L MCPEAKE & DESIREE MCPEAKE | 106 OLINE DR | 106 OLINE DR ALBERT LEA | 340940040 |
1922 SOUTH BROADWAY AVE | MARK NELSON & BRITTANY MILLHOUSE | 1922 BROADWAY AVE S | 1922 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340940050 |
708 FRANK AVE | XIAOBO YANG | 708 FRANK AVE | 708 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340920010 |
106 NORWOOD DR | JAY E COLLIER & ANNE M COLLIER | 106 NORWOOD DR | 106 NORWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 340940070 |
108 OLINE DR | ROBERT J FLATNESS & JEANNETTE FLATNESS | 108 OLINE DR | 108 OLINE DR ALBERT LEA | 340940080 |
826 KNOLL RD | PAUL A LAIR & LYNETTE C LAIR | 227 MAIN ST | 227 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240040030 |
826 KNOLL RD | PAUL A LAIR & LYNETTE C LAIR | 222 MAIN ST | 222 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240040040 |
16315 TEMPLE DRIVE S | SARA DONOVAN C/O SARA WEITZEL | 2307 MILO AVE | 2307 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340950020 |
23916 700TH AVE | SARA J ENGELBY | | | 340960021 |
1406 REGENCY LN | SHIRLEY A LARSON | 1406 REGENCY LN | 1406 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970020 |
2710 CAMPUS LN | DONALD L BLAKE TRUST | 1416 REGENCY LN | 1416 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970040 |
17684 710TH AVE | JOSEPH GROSSMAN & SUSAN MILLER | 1420 REGENCY LN | 1420 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970050 |
1424 REGENCY LN | DONALD D DESART & MARY J DESART | 1424 REGENCY LN | 1424 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970060 |
1428 REGENCY LN | JOHN W ADAMEC & K ADAMEC | 1428 REGENCY LN | 1428 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970070 |
1660 BROADWAY AVE S | STEVEN E WESTLAND & DIANE L WESTLAND | 1660 BROADWAY AVE S | 1660 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340960011 |
1429 CANARY DR | QINYUN FAN | 1429 CANARY DR | 1429 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340970100 |
714 MAIN ST | JAYSON PEREZ | 136 LAKE ST E | 136 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240110050 |
P O BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 201 MAIN ST | 201 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240110010 |
128 LAKE ST | MELISSA M OYER | 128 LAKE ST | 128 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240110060 |
204 LAKE ST S | DANIEL J MARTINSON | 152 LAKE ST | 152 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240110070 |
813 MAPPLEHIL DR #B4 | DOROTHY BLECKEBERG | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 9 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 9 ALBERT LEA | 340990090 |
19263 767TH AVE | MATTHEW J DORMAN | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 12 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 12 ALBERT LEA | 340990120 |
1434 CIRCLE DR | COURTNEY LYNN KOTZENMACHER & TRAVIS ALLAN MOFFITT | 1434 CIRCLE DR | 1434 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010070 |
1523 OAKWOOD DR | BRIAN S BEASLEY & LAURA L BEASLEY | 1523 OAKWOOD DR | 1523 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010080 |
1519 OAKWOOD DR | BRUCE A ARBIC & JANNA LEHOCKY-ARBIC | 1519 OAKWOOD DR | 1519 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010090 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR UNIT A2 | EMIL MALAKOWSKY & KAREN MALAKOWSKY | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 4 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 4 ALBERT LEA | 340990040 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR APT A-5 | GEORGE R CAMERON ETAL | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 6 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 6 ALBERT LEA | 340990060 |
813 MAPLEHILL DR B-2 | MARY M DOWD | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 10 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 10 ALBERT LEA | 340990100 |
10823 S TWENTY MILE #104 | ROBERT C BOELTER & LINDA M BOELTER | 1503 OAKWOOD DR | 1503 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010130 |
1417 OAKWOOD DR | GREGG A & LISA A STEGENGA TR | 1417 OAKWOOD DR | 1417 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010150 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | 86464 190TH ST | 86464 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 060170050 |
1515 OAKWOOD DR | NEALE & MARY JO LINDEMAN TRUST | 1515 OAKWOOD DR | 1515 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010100 |
1511 OAKWOOD DR | CHRISTOPHER R DIBBLE & MIRANDA J DIBBLE | 1511 OAKWOOD DR | 1511 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010110 |
1507 OAKWOOD DR | DANIEL L DONOVAN & CHRISTINE R BROUWERS | 1507 OAKWOOD DR | 1507 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010120 |
26154 STATE HWY 13 | MARK ACKLAND | 1415 OAKWOOD DR | 1415 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010140 |
1014 25TH AVE N | FRANCISCO VISEDO | 1405 OAKWOOD DR | 1405 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010170 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL & HEIDI G MCGILL | 1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341010210 |
1508 WEDGE ST | KATHLEEN S KELLY ETAL | 1508 WEDGE ST | 1508 WEDGE ST ALBERT LEA | 341010220 |
1409 OAKWOOD DR | KENNETH ZIEGLER TR C/O PAMELA BUTLER | 1409 OAKWOOD DR | 1409 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341010160 |
1301 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JEREMIAH W JACOBSON & BROOKE A JACOBSON | 1301 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1301 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341010230 |
1401 CIRCLE DR | MARVIN W MILLER & JOANNE M MILLER | 1401 CIRCLE DR | 1401 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020010 |
1409 CIRCLE DR | THOMAS M ZIELSKE & JODY L ZIELSKE | 1409 CIRCLE DR | 1409 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020030 |
1405 CIRCLE DR | CHRISTOPHER UTZ & TOBI UTZ | 1405 CIRCLE DR | 1405 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020020 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID C CECH | 85232 180TH ST | 85232 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 060190020 |
P O BOX 1122 | CRESTWHITE HOGS LLP | 18876 850TH AVE (HOG BARNS | 18876 850TH AVE (HOG BARNS ALBERT LEA | 060190071 |
18979 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | PETER A KLINGFUS | 18979 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 18979 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060240010 |
16821 890TH AVE | DOROTHY C GREIBROK | 90152 170TH ST | 90152 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060250060 |
18271 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | LEROY W BRANDT | 18271 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 18271 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060240080 |
1701 22ND AVE SW APT 108 | PAUL R HEERS SR REVOC TRUST | 17709 890TH AVE | 17709 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 060270061 |
13045 WEST FETLOCK TRL | TIMOTHY S CHESTERMAN & PATRICK J CHESTERMAN | 1413 CIRCLE DR | 1413 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020040 |
1421 CIRCLE DR | DOUGLAS R HERR & BRENDA R HERR | 1421 CIRCLE DR | 1421 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020050 |
1417 CIRCLE DR | DONALD ECKART & OLENE ECKART | 1417 CIRCLE DR | 1417 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020060 |
1425 CIRCLE DR | CHRIS P BERTELSON & MELISSA J BERTELSON | 1425 CIRCLE DR | 1425 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020070 |
1429 CIRCLE DR | RACHEL B AMUNDSON-GROFF | 1429 CIRCLE DR | 1429 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020080 |
1433 CIRCLE DR | BEAU A HARTMAN & JODI HARTMAN | 1433 CIRCLE DR | 1433 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341020090 |
17114 850TH AVE | TOMMIE J OUDEKERK | | | 060310040 |
17114 850TH AVE | TOMMIE J OUDEKERK | | | 060310050 |
17114 850TH AVE | TOMMIE J OUDEKERK | | | 060310060 |
7603 ERIE AVE | JEFFREY M COOKLE & SHANNON K COOKLE | 1524 OAKWOOD DR | 1524 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020110 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & NANCY L JONES | 1518 OAKWOOD DR | 1518 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020120 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | 86505 173RD ST | 86505 173RD ST AUSTIN | 060290060 |
1504 OAKWOOD DR | JOAN MUSCHLER REVOCABLE TRUST | 1504 OAKWOOD DR | 1504 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020150 |
86505 173RD ST | DEREK D PRANTNER | | | 060330090 |
1526 OAKWOOD DR | REID C NELSON | 1526 OAKWOOD DR | 1526 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020100 |
1516 OAKEWOOD DR | ANDREW J IRVINE & AMANDA S IRVINE | 1516 OAKWOOD DR | 1516 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020130 |
1416 OAKWOOD DR | LINDA F ANDERSON TRUST | 1416 OAKWOOD DR | 1416 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020160 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER | 87175 170TH ST | 87175 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060330100 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 89096 OAKLAND AVE | 89096 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400210 |
212 CLINTON ST | KRISTY ELLEGARD ETAL | 84737 CO RD 46 | 84737 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070010020 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 070010022 |
82632 110TH ST | CHAD M ANDERSON | | | 020310021 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR & JANE M LAIR | | | 070020021 |
P O BOX 236 | MARK HEGGESTAD & ANN HEGGESTAD | 164 LAKE ST E | 164 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240110080 |
22352 840TH AVE | DAVID G SCHEWE & DIANE K SCHEWE | | | 070010051 |
2633 HARRISBURG AVE | JOHN F LANG & BONNIE L LANG | | | 070030032 |
1410 OAKWOOD DR | NEIL M BERG & LORNA G BERG | 1410 OAKWOOD DR | 1410 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020170 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | 1402 OAKWOOD DR | 1402 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020180 |
13045 W FETLOCK TRI | JOHN A CHESTERMAN & SALLY S CHESTERMAN | 1320 OAKWOOD DR | 1320 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020200 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | | | 070050120 |
21409 805TH AVE | DUSTIN BOYER | 21409 805TH AVE | 21409 805TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070050170 |
400 NEWTON AVE | MAI P KELLY & DAVID R BOSECK | | | 070050121 |
905 LAKEVIEW BLVD | ROLAND E KEYESKI & LAURIE E KEYESKI | 905 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 905 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030010 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 070050180 |
21973 795TH AVE | STEVEN D FIELD & JENNIFER L FIELD | 21973 795TH AVE | 21973 795TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070060041 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | 21047 795TH AVE | 21047 795TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070060050 |
1314 OAKWOOD DR | BRENDEN B TROSTER | 1314 OAKWOOD DR | 1314 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020210 |
1306 OAKWOOD DR | MICHAEL J CARSTENS & ROBIN M CARSTENS | 1306 OAKWOOD DR | 1306 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020220 |
1301 CIRCLE AVE | JESSICA KIRSCH & RYAN KIRSCH | 1301 CIRCLE AVE | 1301 CIRCLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341020230 |
921 LAKEVIEW BLVD | NADINE A KRIEGER TRUST | 915 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 915 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030020 |
921 LAKEVIEW BLVD | NADINE A KRIEGER TRUST | 921 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 921 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347920010 |
20792 816TH AVE | ROBERT COTTRELL | 20792 816TH AVE | 20792 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070090110 |
1023 LAKEVIEW BLVD | LISA THOMPSON | 1023 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1023 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030050 |
1109 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PAMELA S HOBSON | 1109 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1109 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030060 |
1115 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CHAD PETERSON & LISA PETERSON | 1115 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1115 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030070 |
1018 CEDAR AVE | ROBERT J JOHNSON & MARGARET A JOHNSON | 1018 CEDAR AVE | 1018 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030150 |
1014 CEDAR AVE | WILLIAM J KOZA & LYNN M KOZA | 1014 CEDAR AVE | 1014 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030160 |
1606 MASSEE ST | MATT A WILLETT | 1606 MASSEE ST | 1606 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030260 |
1622 MASSEE ST | JOHN J DELLE JR & JAN R TUTTLE | 1622 MASSEE ST | 1622 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030270 |
1207 CEDAR AVE | KEVIN L ANDERSON & KRYSTAL K CARLSEN | 1207 CEDAR AVE | 1207 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030280 |
1751 138TH ST | LUKE A BROULIK & BRENT BROULIK | | | 070090090 |
1630 MASSEE ST | ROSEMARY LUDOWESE | 1630 MASSEE ST | 1630 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030290 |
929 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DUSTIN TRAIL & SHELBY TRAIL | 929 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 929 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030040 |
81638 200TH ST | BRIAN L BERHOW & NANCY E BERHOW | 81638 200TH ST | 81638 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070090140 |
1203 CEDAR AVE | GLEN R STROM & SANDRA J STROM | 1203 CEDAR AVE | 1203 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030310 |
1215 CEDAR AVE | KEITH A ANDERSON | 1215 CEDAR AVE | 1215 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030320 |
1601 WEDGE ST | DENNIS G TOSTENSON & ELIZABETH A TOSTENSON | 1601 WEDGE ST | 1601 WEDGE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030330 |
1613 MASSEE ST | PAUL D JERDEE & PAMELA S JERDEE | 1613 MASSEE ST | 1613 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030470 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1609 MASSEE ST | 1609 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030480 |
1019 CEDAR AVE | TRAVIS D QUAM & LISA M QUAM | 1019 CEDAR AVE | 1019 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030490 |
1608 SUNSET ST | HAROLD & DONNA DULITZ TRUST | 1608 SUNSET ST | 1608 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030500 |
1621 MASSEE ST | KENNETH LAITE & STACIE LAITE | 1621 MASSEE ST | 1621 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030510 |
1411 SUNSET ST | DUSTIN M BARR & MELISSA A BARR | 1411 SUNSET ST | 1411 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341040010 |
1401 SUNSET ST | JAMES CARLSON & MINDY CARLSON | 1401 SUNSET ST | 1401 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341040030 |
1423 SUNSET ST | BARRY L HEILMAN & SUSAN HEILMAN | 1423 SUNSET ST | 1423 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341040050 |
1632 MASSEE ST | DENNIS R STENSETH | 1632 MASSEE ST | 1632 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341030300 |
1632 MASSEE ST | DENNIS STENSETH | | ALBERT LEA | 341030511 |
165 150TH LN NW | MICHAEL HEIN & MELISSA HEIN | 182 LAKE ST E | 182 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240110090 |
912 CEDAR AVE | MAUNG SHWE & MU K POO LO | 912 CEDAR AVE | 912 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040060 |
911 BLACKMER AVE | JEFFREY D JOHNSON | 911 BLACKMER AVE | 911 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040070 |
901 BLACKMER AVE | LAURA L STERNHAGEN | 901 BLACKMER AVE | 901 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040110 |
819 BLACKMER AVE | KENDALL LANGSETH & MARSHA LANGSETH | 819 BLACKMER AVE | 819 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040120 |
826 CEDAR AVE | RAMON GARCIA TORRES & GLORIA TORRES DE GARCIA | 826 CEDAR AVE | 826 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040130 |
816 CEDAR AVE | SARA JANE MILLER | 816 CEDAR AVE | 816 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040140 |
815 BLACKMER AVE | COLTON E JENSEN | 815 BLACKMER AVE | 815 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040150 |
2911 QUEEN AVE N | WILSON-YE THU ZAWHTUN | 812 CEDAR AVE | 812 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040160 |
808 CEDAR AVE | SUSAN M BUTLER & BRIAN L KAASA | 808 CEDAR AVE | 808 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040180 |
804 CEDAR AVE | SHANE TRYTTEN | 804 CEDAR AVE | 804 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040190 |
722 CEDAR AVE | KATIE C CLARK | 722 CEDAR AVE | 722 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040200 |
717 BLACKMER AVE | CHRISTINE KERN | 717 BLACKMER AVE | 717 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040210 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 718 CEDAR AVE | 718 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040220 |
711 BLACKMER AVE | TAMI J JOHNSON & JOHN M JOHNSON | 711 BLACKMER AVE | 711 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040240 |
18255 US HWY 69 | EDWARD ORDALEN & BETH ORDALEN | 709 BLACKMER AVE | 709 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040250 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 349990160 |
1501 SUNSET ST | PIERSON FAMILY REV TR C/O PAUL & DOROTHY PIERSON | 1501 SUNSET ST | 1501 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341040310 |
81793 200TH ST | DEAN ANDERSON & KELLIE ANDERSON | 81793 200TH ST | 81793 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070160070 |
1505 SUNSET ST | DANIEL F JOHNSON & JANE K JOHNSON | 1505 SUNSET ST | 1505 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341040320 |
16550 785TH AVE | LARRY W LARUE & DARLENE LARUE | 915 CEDAR AVE | 915 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040330 |
811 CEDAR AVE | ELWOOD G HAGEN & MARLYS A HAGEN | 811 CEDAR AVE | 811 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040420 |
810 STANLEY AVE | GREGORY LAGESON | 810 STANLEY AVE | 810 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040430 |
806 STANLEY AVE | CHRISTINA MARIE KARNES | 806 STANLEY AVE | 806 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040440 |
412 1ST ST SW | MICHAEL POSSIN | 801 CEDAR AVE | 801 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040450 |
8256 SUGARLAND DR | EQUITY TRUST COMPANY FBO SHAMIN ZUBAIR | 719 CEDAR AVE | 719 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040460 |
80612 200TH ST | DANIEL M OTTEN & KIM M OTTEN | | | 070170031 |
709 CEDAR AVE | CHRISTIAN MORGAN | 709 CEDAR AVE | 709 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040480 |
703 CEDAR AVE | LISA M NELSON | 703 CEDAR AVE | 703 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040490 |
813 CLARK ST W | PETER J SZYMANSKI | 903 CEDAR AVE | 903 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040360 |
802 STANLEY AVE | DONALD J SCHNURER & DEBRA J SCHNURER | 802 STANLEY AVE | 802 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040500 |
3281 BRIDGE AVE | JOSE AMBRIZ BECERRA & ANGELICA AMBRIZ | 720 STANLEY AVE | 720 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040510 |
809 CEDAR AVE | ADELE F ROSNOW | 809 CEDAR AVE | 809 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040410 |
711 ALCOVE ST | CHARLES J RHINER | 711 ALCOVE ST | 711 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640280 |
805 STANLEY AVE | RICHARD J MONTANYE & KELLY MONTANYE | 805 STANLEY AVE | 805 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040650 |
18144 810TH AVE | HAROLD C KERMES | 18144 810TH AVE | 18144 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070210050 |
716 STANLEY AVE | MATTHEW L SCHUMACHER | 716 STANLEY AVE | 716 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040520 |
811 STANLEY AVE | RICHARD B ANDERSON & BETTY L ANDERSON | 811 STANLEY AVE | 811 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040670 |
1609 SUNSET ST | SCOTT T KALLBERG & PAULETTE C KALLBERG | 1609 SUNSET ST | 1609 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341050010 |
1605 SUNSET ST | MARK D BOORSMA & MARY E BOORSMA | 1605 SUNSET ST | 1605 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341050020 |
3200 43RD AVE S | THOMAS E. DENNSTEDT | 902 STANLEY AVE | 902 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050030 |
906 STANLEY AVE | ALISON SABINISH | 906 STANLEY AVE | 906 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050040 |
910 STANLEY AVE | CASSANDRA NAVARRETE & PEDRO NAVARRETE | 910 STANLEY AVE | 910 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050050 |
1601 SUNSET ST | JENNIFER WOOD | 1601 SUNSET ST | 1601 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341050060 |
915 STANLEY AVE | LORENA GARCIA | 915 STANLEY AVE | 915 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050070 |
911 STANLEY AVE | BRIANNA M MERRILL | 911 STANLEY AVE | 911 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050080 |
805 STANLEY AVE | RICHARD J MONTANYE & KELLY MONTANYE | 809 STANLEY AVE | 809 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040680 |
905 STANLEY AVE | JOSEPH C WECKWERTH | 905 STANLEY AVE | 905 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050090 |
823 STANLEY AVE | TODD E STRECKERT & RHONDA STRECKERT | 823 STANLEY AVE | 823 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050100 |
912 STANLEY | DEBORAH D COOPER | 912 STANLEY AVE | 912 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341050110 |
82073 190TH ST | KEITH I IVERSON | 18896 820TH AVE | 18896 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070220011 |
82114 185TH ST | JEFFERY S ENGLIN & ALICE A ENGLIN | 82114 185TH ST | 82114 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070220021 |
1509 SUNSET ST | LUIS F CARDENAS | 1509 SUNSET ST | 1509 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341050120 |
1515 SUNSET ST | KELLY M LEARN & JOSEPH V BRAUND | 1515 SUNSET ST | 1515 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341050130 |
212 NORTH LN | STEVEN LUNDELL | 809 BLACKMER AVE | 809 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341060010 |
519 PLEASANT AVE | RANDALL T KAPAUN & SUSAN E KAPAUN | 519 PLEASANT AVE | 519 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070130 |
101 PHILMONT CT | MARGARET GARDNER & CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GARDNER | 527 PLEASANT AVE | 527 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070160 |
1319 ABBOTT ST | DEBRA LYNN BERGLAND | 1319 ABBOTT ST | 1319 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341070210 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | HERMANSON FAMILY IRR TRUST C/O DEBRA ARNOLD | 1323 ABBOTT ST | 1323 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341070230 |
1333 ABBOTT ST | LORI LYNN HERMANSON C/O ADAM CLAY | 1333 ABBOTT ST | 1333 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341070240 |
2010 MAIN ST E | FLOYD R NELSON | | | 341070241 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT E ARNOLD JR & DEBRA A ARNOLD | 515 PLEASANT AVE | 515 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070120 |
12419 735TH AVE | CHAD J GARDNER & JENNIFER E GARDNER | 523 PLEASANT AVE | 523 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070140 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT E ARNOLD & DEBRA A ARNOLD | 1303 ABBOTT ST | 1303 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341080030 |
1305 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT A DONOVAN | 1305 ABBOTT ST | 1305 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341080040 |
641 BOTSFORD AVE | KENNETH & ORDELLA LELAND TRUST | 641 BOTSFORD AVE | 641 BOTSFORD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341100010 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | MATTHEW HOELSCHER & DARCY HOELSCHER | 817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 817 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341120010 |
900 FOUNTAIN ST W | DANA P FARRELL & LESLIE J FARRELL | 900 FOUNTAIN ST | 900 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130010 |
904 FOUNTAIN ST | SHERMAN P JENSEN & PENNY A JENSEN | 904 FOUNTAIN ST | 904 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130020 |
920 FOUNTAIN ST | JAMESON D TOFT | 920 FOUNTAIN ST | 920 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130040 |
920 FOUNTAIN ST | JAMESON D TOFT | 924 FOUNTAIN ST | 924 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130050 |
1712 1/2 MARSHALL ST SE | DOUGLAS E SPRAGUE TRUST | 928 FOUNTAIN ST | 928 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130060 |
304 WINTER AVE | LEAH M ADAMS | 304 WINTER AVE | 304 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130070 |
932 FOUNTAIN ST W | PATRICK HARRIS & MOLLY TREBELHORN | 932 FOUNTAIN ST | 932 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130080 |
312 WINTER AVE | RUSSELL E HENDRICKSON | 312 WINTER AVE | 312 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130090 |
311 SUMMER AVE | TROY DAHL | 311 SUMMER AVE | 311 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130210 |
201 MAIN ST E | JEFFREY POSTHUMUS | 1011 AUTUMN ST | 1011 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130280 |
83282 180TH ST | RICKY L PETERSEN | 83282 18OTH ST | 83282 18OTH ST GLENVILLE | 070230040 |
314 WINTER AVE | LON THOMS | 314 WINTER AVE | 314 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130100 |
1706 BAY OAKS DR | SHERRIE L NELSON TRUST | 1620 BAY OAKS DR | 1620 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600080 |
923 AUTUMN ST | ANTHONY M SAMUDIO JR & PHYLLIS ANN SAMUDIO | 923 AUTUMN ST | 923 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130290 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1019 AUTUMN ST | 1019 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130300 |
2414 MAIN ST W | BRAD D BRUA & ANDREA C BRUA | 2414 MAIN ST W | 2414 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650100 |
2512 MAIN ST W | JUDITH R HILL | 2426 MAIN ST W | 2426 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650250 |
915 ABBOTT ST | LUIS D MARTINEZ & RENEE A MARTINEZ | 915 ABBOTT ST | 915 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130430 |
410 WINTER AVE | CLARENCE F EGGERS & LAVONNE L EGGERS | 410 WINTER AVE | 410 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130460 |
406 WINTER AVE | DYLAN T MONSON | 406 WINTER AVE | 406 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130470 |
1020 AUTUMN ST | BONNIE F ASHPOLE | 1020 AUTUMN ST | 1020 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130480 |
P O BOX 445 | DAVID E THOMPSON & MARLENE THOMPSON | | | 070240020 |
10529 75TH PL NW | DUSTIN DIRKSEN | 1011 ABBOTT ST | 1011 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130740 |
715 ALCOVE ST | YVETTE A GUERRA | 715 ALCOVE ST | 715 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640290 |
1015 ABBOTT ST | AMY E STEPHENSON | 1015 ABBOTT ST | 1015 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130750 |
405 WINTER AVE | ALBERTO F PACHECO & CANDI PACHECO | 405 WINTER AVE | 405 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130790 |
426 7TH ST E | PICKERAL LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 1002 DUNHAM ST | 1002 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341130940 |
317 WINTER AVE | WILLIAM JOSEPH JENSEN | 317 WINTER AVE | 317 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130960 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 323 WINTER AVE | 323 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130970 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 070250010 |
1002 FOUNTAIN ST W | DUSTIN P MARK & TIFFANY A MARK | 1002 FOUNTAIN ST | 1002 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130990 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1010 FOUNTAIN ST | 1010 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140010 |
1018 FOUNTAIN ST | NATHAN BERG | 1018 FOUNTAIN ST | 1018 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140040 |
1017 ABBOTT ST | OMAR B JOEL | 1017 ABBOTT ST | 1017 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130760 |
89529 290TH ST | MHF OF FREEBORN COUNTY INC | | | 160350010 |
1020 FOUNTAIN ST | DAVID A HANSON & KATHLEEN A HANSON | 1020 FOUNTAIN ST | 1020 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140050 |
17243 640TH AVE | ROBERT J GUENTHER & BETTY A GUENTHER | 1022 FOUNTAIN ST | 1022 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140060 |
1024 FOUNTAIN ST | CORRINE L MATTSON | 1024 FOUNTAIN ST | 1024 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140070 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1206 FOUNTAIN ST | 1206 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140080 |
314 MAURICE AVE | NICOLE L BROSKOFF | 314 MAURICE AVE | 314 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140090 |
1005 DUNHAM ST | ANGELIQUE RUGGLES | 1005 DUNHAM ST | 1005 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140180 |
1008 DUNHAM ST | DEBORA SCHMIDT ETAL | 1008 DUNHAM ST | 1008 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140270 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1010 DUNHAM ST | 1010 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140280 |
1020 DUNHAM ST | DAVID E POOLE & SHIRLEY R POOLE | 1020 DUNHAM ST | 1020 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140290 |
1030 DUNHAM ST | JILL ANN VANREESE | 1030 DUNHAM ST | 1030 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140310 |
1034 DUNHAM ST | FRANK D VILLERREAL | 1034 DUNHAM ST | 1034 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140320 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 070250011 |
1004 12TH ST NW | ANTON KREBSBACH | 1009 DUNHAM ST | 1009 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140160 |
P O BOX 214 | WALLACE L MONSON | 244 EVENSON ST | 244 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240110100 |
501 PILLSBURY AVE | TODD A BRACKEY | 1212 DUNHAM ST | 1212 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140330 |
1326 LOUIS ST | DANIEL HERMAN FLOYD | 1326 LOUIS ST | 1326 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140580 |
1330 LOUIS ST | COREY C ETHERIDGE | 1330 LOUIS ST | 1330 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140590 |
1412 FOUNTAIN ST | SHARON B LYNCH | 1412 FOUNTAIN ST | 1412 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140610 |
1504 FOUNTAIN ST | KPAW HTOO & EH WAH | 1504 FOUNTAIN ST | 1504 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140630 |
1506 FOUNTAIN ST | MICHAEL D BAKER | 1506 FOUNTAIN ST | 1506 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140640 |
1508 FOUNTAIN ST W | KHAMSONE KHOUNMIXAY | 1508 FOUNTAIN ST | 1508 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140650 |
| LODGE ZARE ZAPUDU NO 44 380 2ND AVE NW | 17509 850TH AVE | 17509 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070250060 |
412 MAURICE AVE | LARRY T LAHS JR & NANCY L MADSON | 412 MAURICE AVE | 412 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140340 |
P O BOX 273 | LOREN M HONSEY | 256 EVENSON ST | 256 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240110110 |
1406 W FOUNTAIN ST | JENNIFER HANSON | 1406 FOUNTAIN ST | 1406 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150090 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 1410 FOUNTAIN ST | 1410 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150100 |
1329 DUNHAM ST | MATTHEW HRUZA | 1329 DUNHAM ST | 1329 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150140 |
1309 DUNHAM ST | DENNIS E GILBERTSON & PAMELA J GILBERTSON | 1309 DUNHAM ST | 1309 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150150 |
309 MAURICE AVE | TAYA MARIE KAY REESE & BRYANT REESE | 309 MAURICE AVE | 309 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341150160 |
315 MAURICE AVE | SAW PEHR | 315 MAURICE AVE | 315 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341150170 |
1330 DUNHAM ST | JACOB T WHITE | 1330 DUNHAM ST | 1330 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150330 |
1334 DUNHAM ST | JOSE MARTINEZ & CARIE MARTINEZ | 1334 DUNHAM ST | 1334 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150340 |
1404 DUNHAM ST | MICHAEL H HOISETH & WANDA M HOISETH | 1404 DUNHAM ST | 1404 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150350 |
1417 LOUIS ST | NYUNT LWIN | 1417 LOUIS ST | 1417 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150370 |
1411 SUNSET ST | DUSTIN M BARR | 1304 FOUNTAIN ST | 1304 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150010 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | WISCONSIN TOWN LOT COMPANY C/O UNION PACIFIC PROP TAX | | | 341870410 |
90 OCALA PL | ROSALYN L HENRICKSEN & KENNETH HENRICKSEN | | | 341930150 |
1317 LOUIS ST | DAWN M HILLMAN | 1317 LOUIS ST | 1317 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150430 |
1401 LOUIS ST | AMBER L RANKIN | 1401 LOUIS ST | 1401 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150380 |
1333 LOUIS ST | ANDREW V MERRITT & ANGELES J MERRITT | 1333 LOUIS ST | 1333 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150390 |
1331 LOUIS ST | JOHN ANDERSON & KIM ANDERSON | 1331 LOUIS ST | 1331 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150400 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1329 LOUIS ST | 1329 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150410 |
89167 170TH ST | JEROD A JACOBSEN | 1321 LOUIS ST | 1321 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150420 |
1313 LOUIS ST | PHILIP M MARAS | 1313 LOUIS ST | 1313 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150440 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 411 MAURICE AVE | 411 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341150460 |
P O BOX 240416 | APEX COMPANY C/O FIDUCIARY SERVICES OF MN | 17098 830TH AVE | 17098 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070260060 |
1513 LOUIS ST | MICHAEL J NELSON | 1513 LOUIS ST | 1513 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160150 |
1309 LOUIS ST | ROGER H PANZER | 1309 LOUIS ST | 1309 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341150450 |
1512 DUNHAM ST | DANIEL M NASBY & GAIL M NASBY | 1512 DUNHAM ST | 1512 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160160 |
82165 150TH ST | BLD FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP C/O LINDA F PETERSON | 17543 830TH AVE | 17543 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070270030 |
1410 DUNHAM ST | ROGER A CORNICK | 1410 DUNHAM ST | 1410 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160200 |
1504 LOUIS ST | DEBRA K STEINHAUER | 1504 LOUIS ST | 1504 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160320 |
81999 175TH ST | WAYNE A WACHOLZ & PATRICIA WACHOLZ | 82855 180TH ST | 82855 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070270010 |
1510 DUNHAM ST | GREGORY CHRISTOPHERSON & DEBRA CHRISTOPHERSON | 1510 DUNHAM ST | 1510 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160170 |
22093 736TH AVE | CHARLES C WILDER & KAREN K WILDER | 1506 DUNHAM ST | 1506 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160180 |
1502 DUNHAM ST | JARED S BRAUN | 1502 DUNHAM ST | 1502 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160190 |
1502 LOUIS ST | SUSAN M BLISS | 1502 LOUIS ST | 1502 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160310 |
1508 LOUIS ST | KEITH VERNON SORENSON | 1508 LOUIS ST | 1508 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160330 |
1512 LOUIS ST | KATHRYN D KROGH | 1512 LOUIS ST | 1512 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160340 |
411 8TH AVE N | JEFFREY NELSON | 411 8TH AVE N | 411 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341160370 |
407 8TH AVE N | GREGORY A LANCASTER | 407 8TH AVE N | 407 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341160500 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 802 FOUNTAIN ST | 802 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341170010 |
806 FOUNTAIN ST | NICOLAS GAINES | 806 FOUNTAIN ST | 806 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341170020 |
305 VINE AVE | BRENDA R KEESLING & KENNETH KEESLING | 305 VINE AVE | 305 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170030 |
709 PILOT ST | LEONEL ZUNIGA & RENAE ZUNIGA | 309 VINE AVE | 309 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170040 |
315 VINE AVE | LARRY A REICHL & CHERYL K REICHL | 315 VINE AVE | 315 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170050 |
P O BOX 195 | DAVID R DAHL | 214 2ND AVE | 214 2ND AVE EMMONS | 240110140 |
319 VINE AVE | MICHAEL KRAUSS & SUSAN RHOADES | 319 VINE AVE | 319 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170060 |
809 JOHN FARRY PL | TESSA I DYE | 809 JOHN FARRY PL | 809 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170070 |
808 JOHN FARRY PL | GAIL HANSON | 808 JOHN FARRY PL | 808 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170100 |
810 JOHN FARRY PL | SCOTT MCPARLAND | 810 JOHN FARRY PL | 810 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170110 |
405 VINE AVE | TIMOTHY GORDON GRAHN | 405 VINE AVE | 405 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170130 |
407 VINE AVE | JEREMY G COREY-GRUENES & JEANETTE H COREY-GRUENES | 407 VINE AVE | 407 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170140 |
417 VINE AVE | JODY L KIRCHNER & BRADLEY D KIRCHNER | 417 VINE AVE | 417 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170160 |
425 VINE AVE | SHANE C KOEPKE & JANELLE A KOEPKE | 425 VINE AVE | 425 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170180 |
809 ABBOTT ST | RICHARD A HARVES & MICHELE R HARVES | 809 ABBOTT ST | 809 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341170190 |
817 ABBOTT ST | DONA M MATHESON TRUST | 817 ABBOTT ST | 817 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341170210 |
821 ABBOTT ST | DEREK WILLIAM BAIR & ALYSSA JO MEYER | 821 ABBOTT ST | 821 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341170220 |
404 SUMMER AVE | WADE C QUAM | 404 SUMMER AVE | 404 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170230 |
402 SUMMER AVE | RUBEN T PEREZ & SANDRA S PEREZ | 402 SUMMER AVE | 402 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170240 |
330 SUMMER AVE | ROXANNE A PONCE-MERCADO | 330 SUMMER AVE | 330 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170250 |
321 VINE AVE | JESSICA CRAIG | 321 VINE AVE | 321 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170080 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 806 JOHN FARRY PL | 806 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170090 |
5229 THOMPSON DR | JEFFREY A JOHNSON & JANE D JOHNSON | 111 MAIN ST W | 111 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220010050 |
326 SUMMER AVE | AARON M WINTER & ARIEL A WINTER | 326 SUMMER AVE | 326 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170260 |
405 VINE AVE | TIMOTHY GORDON GRAHN | | | 341170261 |
318 SUMMER AVE | RANDY R NIELSEN | 318 SUMMER AVE | 318 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170270 |
814 JOHN FARRY PL | LARS TONDING & NANCY L BAIRD | 814 JOHN FARRY PL | 814 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170280 |
812 JOHN FARRY PL | DOROTHY COLBY | 812 JOHN FARRY PL | 812 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170290 |
314 SUMMER AVE | SHANNON LASTINE | 314 SUMMER AVE | 314 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170300 |
813 JOHN FARRY PL | MICHAEL DYE & KRISTAN DYE | 813 JOHN FARRY PL | 813 JOHN FARRY PL ALBERT LEA | 341170310 |
314 SUMMER AVE | SHANNON LASTINE | 312 SUMMER AVE | 312 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170320 |
308 SUMMER AVE | JOANNA JEAN RAVLIN | 308 SUMMER AVE | 308 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170330 |
318 SUMMER AVE | RANDY R NIELSON | 318 SUMMER AVE | 318 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170360 |
409 LAKEVIEW BLVD | TERRENCE M FOX TRUST | 409 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 409 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180020 |
411 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID JOSEPH KAPALKA | 411 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 411 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180030 |
101 RICHWAY DR E | ELSETH ENTERPRISES | | | 342120260 |
403 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DANIEL N PARIS REV TR | 403 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 403 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180010 |
1621 OLSEN DR | LIBBY J HERR & JOHN HERR | 1621 OLSEN DR | 1621 OLSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342110030 |
17962 810TH AVE | DENNIS W RALEIGH | 17962 810TH AVE | 17962 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070280060 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 070280050 |
365 HILLCREST CIR | WILLIAM WITTER ETAL | 365 HILLCREST CIR | 365 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980340 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANDMARK APARTMENTS ALBERT LEA C/O LANIER PRATT | 404 VINE AVE | 404 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180140 |
16 BERRYHILL RD STE 200 | DSV SPV1 LLC | 320 VINE AVE | 320 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180180 |
706 FOUNTAIN ST | MICHAEL E JOHNSON & JODY S JOHNSON | 706 FOUNTAIN ST | 706 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341210040 |
210 LAKE ST PO BOX 165 | LYAN MARTINEZ | 210 LAKE ST E | 210 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240120010 |
17671 810TH AVE | AMANDA HENSCHE | 17671 810TH AVE | 17671 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070290030 |
708 FOUNTAIN ST | H TODD PETERSON | 708 FOUNTAIN ST | 708 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220010 |
710 FOUNTAIN ST | KENNETH ALLEN ENGER | 710 FOUNTAIN ST | 710 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220020 |
311 VINEHURST AVE | DEBORAH K KAUFMAN | 311 VINEHURST AVE | 311 VINEHURST AVE ALBERT LEA | 341220140 |
315 VINEHURST AVE | KATHY J QUINN | 315 VINEHURST AVE | 315 VINEHURST AVE ALBERT LEA | 341220190 |
605 GRACE ST | LAURA K O'BRIEN | 605 GRACE ST | 605 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220200 |
616 FOUNTAIN ST | DENNIS D SCHMIDT & PAMELA SCHMIDT | 616 FOUNTAIN ST | 616 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220270 |
310 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DERALD W BERG & RUTH A BERG | 310 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 310 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341220280 |
314 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JACOB A STENZEL & MARJA E STENZEL | 314 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 314 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341220290 |
6900 COLLINSWOOD DR | ERIC ARJES ETAL | 607 GRACE ST | 607 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220300 |
615 GRACE ST | DEREK T STERNHAGEN & ANNE E STERNHAGEN | 615 GRACE ST | 615 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220310 |
601 GRACE ST | BONNIE J RAVLIN | 601 GRACE ST | 601 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220210 |
1217 MICHELLE CT | KATHLEEN RICHARDSON | 617 GRACE ST | 617 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220320 |
621 GRACE ST | JAY H WALTMAN & STACI L WALTMAN | 621 GRACE ST | 621 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341220330 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 610 PARK AVE W | 610 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230010 |
224 LAKE ST E | PHILLIP L FOLIE & KELLY M FOLIE | 224 LAKE ST E | 224 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240120020 |
620 PARK AVE W | ALBERT W JORGENSEN & SUSAN M JORGENSEN | 620 PARK AVE W | 620 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230030 |
613 PARK AVE E | ALBERT L ASPER & VERGIE A ASPER | 613 PARK AVE E | 613 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230170 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310941 |
530 PARK AVE | MARY J PETERSON | 530 PARK AVE | 530 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230320 |
608 PARK AVE E | ELLYCE HALVERSON LOVATO C/O BRAD HALVERSON | 608 PARK AVE E | 608 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230340 |
610 PARK AVE E | HOWARD WHITEHEAD & ALICIA WHITEHEAD | 610 PARK AVE E | 610 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230350 |
632 PARK AVE E | MARK A ANDERSON & JOAN E ANDERSON | 632 PARK AVE E | 632 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230390 |
638 E PARK AVE | JEFFREY D CLAUSSEN & JULIE A CLAUSSEN | 638 PARK AVE E | 638 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230400 |
609 PARK AVE | TOBI UTZ | 609 PARK AVE W | 609 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230040 |
44626 HWY 69 | GARY J NELSON & KIMBERLY K ANDERSON | 701 PARK AVE W | 701 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230490 |
3418 AUGUSTA LN | MONTANA & REBECCA STEWART TR | 637 PARK AVE W | 637 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230500 |
641 PARK AVE W | SSANG CHA OLSON | 641 PARK AVE W | 641 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230510 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 524 PARK AVE | 524 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240080 |
625 PARK AVE W | CLARENCE J STANLEY & PATRICIA STANLEY | 625 PARK AVE W | 625 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230540 |
512 PARK AVE | LINDSEY A GUDMONSON | 512 PARK AVE | 512 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240050 |
520 PARK AVE | JADE W SHERMAN & STEPHANIE M SHERMAN | 520 PARK AVE | 520 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240060 |
522 PARK AVE | ANTHONY R TROW SR & KAREN TROW | 522 PARK AVE | 522 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240070 |
515 PARK AVE | THOMAS & JEANNIE EATON TRUST | 515 PARK AVE | 515 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240120 |
503 PARK AVE | DAVID A SCHULTZ & LYN L SCHULTZ | 503 PARK AVE | 503 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240130 |
501 PARK AVE | STEVEN J SCHULZ & JODI L SCHULZ | 501 PARK AVE | 501 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240140 |
75228 255TH ST | DALE D HALLUM & MARY J HALLUM | 425 PARK AVE | 425 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240150 |
417 PARK AVE | OCTAVIO LOPEZ MORALES & JENNIFER L COX | | ALBERT LEA | 341240160 |
417 PARK AVE | SHAUNA L DAKKEN | | | 341240161 |
17031 810TH AVE | RUSSEL & JOANN TORDOFF TR | 17031 810TH AVE | 17031 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070290090 |
P O BOX 83 | LORI ERICKSEN ETAL | 242 LAKE ST E | 242 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240120030 |
423 PARK AVE | THEODORE H HINNENKAMP & MARY L HINNENKAMP | 423 PARK AVE | 423 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240170 |
515 GRACE ST | PAMELA M DOSS | | | 341240200 |
507 GRACE ST | JOHN E SWANSON & MARLENE K SWANSON | | | 341240300 |
504 PARK AVE | PAIGE M SHAW | 504 PARK AVE | 504 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341250010 |
1024 CELEBRATION CIR | MARY A CHRISTENSEN TR | 17282 800TH AVE | 17282 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070290060 |
200 1ST ST SW | MAYO CLINIC-SE MN REGION | 317 PARK AVE | 317 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240190 |
417 VINE AVE | BRADLEY KIRCHNER & JODY LYNN KIRCHNER | 424 PARK AVE | 424 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341250040 |
407 MARINERS LN | ROSE FAMILY TRUST | 407 MARINERS LN | 407 MARINERS LN ALBERT LEA | 341250060 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 511 GRACE ST | 511 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341240180 |
525 HARRIET LN | ROBERT COTTON & PATRICIA COTTON | 525 HARRIET LN | 525 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260060 |
410 MARINERS LN | SUSAN A MICKLICK | 410 MARINERS LN | 410 MARINERS LN ALBERT LEA | 341250020 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 341240250 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 311 PARK AVE | 311 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240270 |
513 HARRIET LN | LUCAS SCHUSTER & AMANDA SCHUSTER | 513 HARRIET LN | 513 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260080 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 509 HARRIET LN | 509 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260100 |
4921 GIRARD AVE S | CHRISTOPHER C OCHS & JUSTINE A OCHS | 407 PARK AVE | 407 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341260110 |
502 GRACE ST | MELISSA K OLSON | 502 GRACE ST | 502 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270020 |
508 GRACE ST | MARK A NECHANICKY & TARYN ISRAEL-NECHANICKY | 508 GRACE ST | 508 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270030 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 521 GRACE ST | 521 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270090 |
514 GRACE ST | ISABELLE R BOERNER | 514 GRACE ST | 514 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270050 |
17092 750TH AVE | MICHAEL J JOHNSON & NEDA ANN JOHNSON | 522 GRACE ST | 522 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270070 |
18019 PELICAN RD | CORY A BOYCE | 79046 180TH ST | 79046 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070300070 |
524 GRACE ST | JEFFREY C HOIUM | 524 GRACE ST | 524 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270080 |
515 GRACE ST | PAMELA M DOSS | 515 GRACE ST | 515 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270110 |
507 GRACE ST | JOHN E SWANSON & MARLENE K SWANSON | 507 GRACE ST | 507 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270130 |
101 9TH AVE N | MOLLY J WASMOEN | 101 9TH AVE N | 101 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280010 |
109 9TH AVE N | QUINT R HAUKOOS | 109 9TH AVE N | 109 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280020 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 511 HARRIET LN | 511 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260090 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 506 GRACE ST | 506 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270010 |
1800-C SARASOTA PKWY | PRATT PROPERTIES II LLC C/O DENNIS MCNEELY | 2200 Y H HANSON AVE | 2200 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780040 |
1523 CLARK ST W | JORDAN MICHAEL SULLIVAN | 1523 CLARK ST W | 1523 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341280030 |
P O BOX 117 | RAY REYERSON | | EMMONS | 240120040 |
P O BOX 117 | RAYMOND A REYERSON | 241 EVENSON ST | 241 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240120050 |
255 EVENSON ST | CRYSTAL LEGRIED | 255 EVENSON ST | 255 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240120060 |
270 LAKE ST | DEAN MATHIASON & SANDRA MATHIASON | 270 LAKE ST | 270 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240210010 |
1521 CLARK ST W | DEANNE A PETERSON ETAL | 1521 CLARK ST W | 1521 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341280040 |
1519 CLARK ST W | REBECCA J LEEGAARD & CORY T FRERK | 1519 CLARK ST W | 1519 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341280050 |
1525 CLARK ST W | VERA M WILLEY | 1525 CLARK ST W | 1525 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341280060 |
201 WEDGEWOOD RD | ANGELA M BURCH | 201 WEDGEWOOD RD | 201 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341280120 |
205 WEDGEWOOD RD | ROBERT REDMAN | 205 WEDGEWOOD RD | 205 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341280130 |
210 MCARTHUR DR | MARY J JIRAK | | | 341280140 |
15667 795TH AVE | EMIL OLSON FARM PROPERTIES | 79500 170TH ST | 79500 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070300130 |
209 WEDGEWOOD RD | SHAREE BOGENSCHUTZ | 209 WEDGEWOOD RD | 209 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341280150 |
1625 SUNSET ST | BRIAN L HAGEN & DAWN M HAGEN | 1625 SUNSET ST | 1625 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341280210 |
921 LAKEVIEW BLVD | EARL T KRIEGER TRUST | 2620 Y H HANSON AVE | 2620 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 343170040 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 341280290 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 311 10TH AVE N | 311 10TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280300 |
300 10TH AVE N | BRIAN S BLECKER & REBECCA L BLECKER | 300 10TH AVE N | 300 10TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280310 |
1127 SOUTH SHORE DR | VAN SCHULTZ | 1127 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1127 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343260070 |
920 SOUTH SHORE DR | JAMES DWAYNE LEE | 920 SOUTH SHORE DR | 920 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343270010 |
6933 REDROCK DR | PAUL & ALIDA TOMER FAMILY TR | | ALBERT LEA | 343280010 |
2603 SOUTH SHORE DR | DENNIS J BLICKENDERFER & SARA M DION | 2603 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2603 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343300060 |
533 PARK AVE | DEBRA A STOLARCEK | 533 PARK AVE | 533 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290110 |
531 PARK AVE | DOUGLAS D LIND & LEOTA B LIND | 531 PARK AVE | 531 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290120 |
917 LAKEWOOD AVE | JACQUELINE STANLEY | 917 LAKEWOOD AVE | 917 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290150 |
102 NORTH SHORE AVE | MATTHEW J ANDERSON & MARGARET R ANDERSON | 102 NORTH SHORE AVE | 102 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290160 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 313 10TH AVE N | 313 10TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280320 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES | 216 FOUNTAIN ST | 216 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341290080 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES | | | 341290090 |
16971 810TH AVE | CHARLES THIMMESCH & PAULA THIMMESCH | 16971 810TH AVE | 16971 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070320030 |
256 LAKE ST | CATHERINE J BEEBE | 256 LAKE ST | 256 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240210020 |
P O BOX 62 | JD KELLEY PROPERTIES LLC | 110 NORTH SHORE AVE | 110 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290180 |
121 HAWTHORNE ST W | GRISELDA RENTERIA | 121 HAWTHORNE ST W | 121 HAWTHORNE ST W ALBERT LEA | 341290200 |
204 N SHORE DR | MIKE L W LARSON & VICKI L W LARSON | 204 NORTH SHORE AVE | 204 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290210 |
925 LAKEWOOD AVE | CHERILYN K LARSON & MICHAEL L LARSON | 925 LAKEWOOD AVE | 925 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290220 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 104 HAWTHORNE ST W | 104 HAWTHORNE ST W ALBERT LEA | 341290230 |
110 HAWTHORNE ST W | ALBERT W VILLARREAL & BARBARA VILLARREAL | 110 HAWTHORNE ST W | 110 HAWTHORNE ST W ALBERT LEA | 341290240 |
923 LAKEWOOD AVE | ANDREA STOTTS ETAL C/O ORLO V WILLMERT | 923 LAKEWOOD AVE | 923 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290250 |
411 S BROADWAY PO BOX 1147 | DAVID K LAMBERT C/O KELLY D. HENDRICKSON | | | 170080082 |
205 4TH AVE N | KARMEN BLACKHAWK | 205 4TH AVE N | 205 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341290370 |
845 NORTH COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD | WILLIAM G DRESS IRREV TRUST & JEFFREY G DRESS IRREVOC TRUST | | | 343500080 |
115 4TH AVE W | DOLORES G JOHNSON C/O DOLORES GAVLE | 115 4TH AVE N | 115 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341290380 |
16060 DUNKIRK ST NE | SHARON L KVAMME & DAVID P STEWART | 114 NORTH SHORE AVE | 114 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341290190 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 343530020 |
839 LAKEVIEW BLVD | DAVID DONALD THROLSON | 839 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 839 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341290420 |
16775 803RD AVE | JOSHUA LAIR & ANGELA LAIR | 16775 803RD AVE | 16775 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 070320051 |
717 ALCOVE ST | DAVID LYONS & TINA MARIA LYONS | 717 ALCOVE ST | 717 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640300 |
111 4TH AVE N | ALAN J BLENKA & SUSAN V BLENKA | 111 4TH AVE N | 111 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341290390 |
1517 CLARK ST W | WAYNE A KITTLESON & ANGELA G KITTLESON | 1517 CLARK ST W | 1517 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341290410 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 343520180 |
22216 770TH AVE | EDWARD J CHAPMAN | 22216 770TH AVE | 22216 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530110 |
1204 JANSON ST | CHARLES & PATRICIA EHLERT TRST | 1204 JANSON ST | 1204 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300010 |
1114 JANSON ST | EILEEN O LARSON | 1114 JANSON ST | 1114 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300030 |
1110 JANSON ST | RICHARD ZOLLER & JUDITH E ZOLLER | 1110 JANSON ST | 1110 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300040 |
1106 JANSON ST | PATRICK P PIPER & TRACY L PIPER | 1106 JANSON ST | 1106 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300050 |
1102 JANSON ST | LA BA & SINE NAY WIN | 1102 JANSON ST | 1102 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300060 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RAILWAY UNION PACIFIC-PROP TAX DEPT | | | 346210020 |
1014 JANSON ST | ROBERT L CITURS ETAL | 1014 JANSON ST | 1014 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300070 |
616 4TH AVE S | JEFFREY D FIELDS | 616 4TH AVE S | 616 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 341300210 |
1202 JANSON STREET | ROXANNE K ARMSTRONG | 1202 JANSON ST | 1202 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300020 |
246 PEARL ST P O BOX 96 | DANIEL D CHRISTENSON & HEIDI A CHRISTENSON | 246 PEARL ST | 246 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240210030 |
618 4TH AVE S | CHAD BENNER | 618 4TH AVE S | 618 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 341300220 |
403 RIDGE RD | WOOD PARK II TOWNHOME ASSN OF ALBERT LEA INC | | ALBERT LEA | 343680110 |
620 4TH AVE S | NATHAN P HARRIS | 620 4TH AVE S | 620 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 341300230 |
1202 FRONT ST W | RONA R GSTALDER | 1202 FRONT ST W | 1202 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300240 |
1113 JANSON ST | PHILIP W JOHNSON & MARJORIE A JOHNSON | 1113 JANSON ST | 1113 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300310 |
1109 JANSON ST | JOAN C MATTICK | 1109 JANSON ST | 1109 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300320 |
P O BOX 859 | GLACIER PROPERTIES, LLC | 1534 ASHLEY CT | 1534 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700390 |
1105 JANSON ST | DALE B INDRELIE & MARGARET INDRELIE | 1105 JANSON ST | 1105 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300330 |
1101 JANSON ST | CHI OO & ELIZABETH LIN | 1101 JANSON ST | 1101 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300340 |
16412 750TH AVE | STEVE KLUVER & LISA KLUVER | 1013 JANSON ST | 1013 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300350 |
75228 255TH ST | DALE D HALLUM & MARY J HALLUM | 1009 JANSON ST | 1009 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300360 |
75228 255TH ST | DALE D HALLUM & MARY J HALLUM | 1005 JANSON ST | 1005 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300370 |
29252 800TH AVE | SERDAHL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 909 JANSON ST | 909 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300380 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN & HOLTON REAL ESTATE | | | 343790040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 343800030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346011430 |
1626 OAK ST | HRZ, A PARTNERSHIP | | ALBERT LEA | 341300390 |
1626 OAK ST | HRZ, A PARTNERSHIP | 902 FRONT ST W | 902 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300400 |
P O BOX 2107 | HRZ PARTNERSHIP | 910 FRONT ST W | 910 FRONT ST W | 341300410 |
1120 MADISON AVE | JASON S HEILMAN | 1102 FRONT ST W | 1102 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300420 |
529 W PARK LANE | DON STOTT | 529 PARK LN | 529 PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 341320040 |
77917 209TH ST | D & S HOLDINGS OF ALBERT LEA | 20816 782ND AVE | 20816 782ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343930020 |
1104 FRONT ST W | JAMES DANIELSON & APRIL DANIELSON | 1104 FRONT ST W | 1104 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300430 |
1106 FRONT ST W | TERRI SWENSON | 1106 FRONT ST W | 1106 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300440 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 1108 FRONT ST W | 1108 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300450 |
29252 800TH AVE | SERDAHL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 920 FRONT ST W | 920 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341300460 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT J117 | BERNARD J VANVOOREN & ALICE B VANVOOREN | 2201 STEVENS ST J117 | 2201 STEVENS ST J117 ALBERT LEA | 344101170 |
523 PARK AVE | SCOTT LOREN THOMPSON | 523 PARK AVE | 523 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341320030 |
501 PARK AVE | STEVEN J SCHULZ & JODI L SCHULZ | 535 PARK LN W | 535 PARK LN W ALBERT LEA | 341320050 |
541 PARK LN W | JUSTIN T NELSON & ELIZABETH R NELSON | 541 PARK LN W | 541 PARK LN W ALBERT LEA | 341320060 |
1608 FRONT ST | CHARLES W MEISTER & LORNA B MEISTER | 1608 FRONT ST W | 1608 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341330040 |
1001 SKYLARK LN | LARRY D SHAUNCE | 1602 FRONT ST W | 1602 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341330050 |
2201 STEVENS ST F202 | CAROLINE M NEALE | 2201 STEVENS ST F202 | 2201 STEVENS ST F202 ALBERT LEA | 344102020 |
3928 DAVIDS RD | ROBERT & LESLIE HAUKOOS R L TR | 1514 FRONT ST W | 1514 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341330060 |
P O BOX 583 | EUGENE JESSE | 1622 FRONT ST W | 1622 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341330020 |
2225 EUNICE DR | SHG PROPERTIES LLC | 1616 FRONT ST W | 1616 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341330030 |
16244 803 AVE | JAY CRABTREE & ANNETTE M SCHMITZ | 16244 803RD AVE | 16244 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 070320062 |
2201 STEVENS ST APT 209 | GLENDA G BATT | 2201 STEVENS ST A209 | 2201 STEVENS ST A209 ALBERT LEA | 344102090 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 211C | WILLIAM J PODRATZ & ORDA M PODRATZ | 2201 STEVENS ST C211 | 2201 STEVENS ST C211 ALBERT LEA | 344102110 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT J217 | HAROLD R WELTER & MARYANN R WELTER | 2201 STEVENS ST J217 | 2201 STEVENS ST J217 ALBERT LEA | 344102170 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT H309 | JUDY I FOLVEN | 2201 STEVENS ST H309 | 2201 STEVENS ST H309 ALBERT LEA | 344103090 |
241 PEARL ST | WILLIAM M SCHEWE | 241 PEARL ST | 241 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240220020 |
310 LAKE ST | BRIAN LEE REYERSON | 310 LAKE ST E | 310 LAKE ST E EMMONS | 240220010 |
P O BOX 263 | JAMES ALAN ZENK & LAURA JEAN ZENK | 307 PEARL ST | 307 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240230010 |
1995 PARADISE RD | MARLIN & SHARON HERFENDAL TR | 1995 PARADISE RD | 1995 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130240 |
1203 SWANHILL DR | FROILAN S CAMACHO & ANNETTE L CAMACHO | 1510 FRONT ST W | 1510 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341330070 |
2417 MARSHALL ST SE | RICHARD RATHMAN & ELIZABETH RATHMAN | 2417 MARSHALL ST SE | 2417 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341340020 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280220 |
2431 MARSHALL ST SE | KEVIN G PEEK & PATRICIA A PEEK | 2431 MARSHALL ST SE | 2431 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341340030 |
2473 MARSHALL ST SE | ALAN STEVEN HAUSER | 2473 MARSHALL ST SE | 2473 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341340040 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344311020 |
2390 MARSHALL ST SE | GARY CHADWICK & KATHERINE CHADWICK | | | 341340051 |
2248 MARSHALL ST E | DUANE G VIRCHOW & PAMELA J VIRCHOW | 2403 MARSHALL ST SE | 2403 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341340010 |
321 PEARL ST | BONNIE G SIEMERS REVOC TRUST | 321 PEARL ST | 321 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240230020 |
337 PEARL ST | MELISSA A NESJE & CORY M BREMER | 337 PEARL ST | 337 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240230030 |
101 THE FAIRWAY | GARY J NYQUIST & KATHLEEN A NYQUIST | 101 THE FAIRWAY | 101 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350010 |
111 THE FAIRWAY | BRADLEY A LOCH & SUSAN L LOCH | 111 THE FAIRWAY | 111 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350140 |
101 LEE PL | STEVEN J ISACKSON TRUST | 101 LEE PL | 101 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350150 |
2387 9TH ST W | DAVID P MANGSKAU & SHELLY K MANGSKAU | 2387 9TH ST W | 2387 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310390 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344311210 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346011540 |
1121 WEDGEWOOD RD | DONALD F MALINSKY & BARBARA MALINSKY | | | 344320121 |
103 LEE PL | BRENDA C VANFOSSEN TRUST | 103 LEE PL | 103 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350160 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350020 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | | | 344350110 |
105 LEE PL | ROBERT W HARTMAN & JANET K HARTMAN | 105 LEE PL | 105 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350170 |
107 LEE PL | KENT F SPELLMAN | 107 LEE PL | 107 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350180 |
109 LEE PL | NEIL R JOHNSON & DEBRA K JOHNSON | 109 LEE PL | 109 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350190 |
115 LEE PL | RICHARD N FREESE & PATRICIA FREESE | 115 LEE PL | 115 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350210 |
115 SOUTH LN | MICHAEL S FUNK & ANNE K FUNK | 115 SOUTH LN | 115 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350060 |
100 LEE PL | KENNETH E FLUTH & BETH A FLUTH | 100 LEE PL | 100 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350260 |
82120 165TH ST | GARY D WESTLAND & CHRISTINE WESTLAND | 82120 165TH ST | 82120 165TH ST GLENVILLE | 070340050 |
22591 770TH AVE | JEFFREY P SCHOU & DORRINE G SCHOU | 22591 770TH AVE | 22591 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400030 |
22563 770TH AVE | KRISTOPHER L SCHEWE & BETH A SCHEWE | 22563 770TH AVE | 22563 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400040 |
102 LEE PL | JENNIFER A SORLIE | 102 LEE PL | 102 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350270 |
202 THE FAIRWAY | PAUL BRAND & SARAH BRAND | 202 THE FAIRWAY | 202 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350300 |
106 LEE PL | GALE J NELSON TRUST | 106 LEE PL | 106 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350280 |
104 LEE PL | TOMAS LINO & IRMA LINO | 104 LEE PL | 104 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350290 |
| ALBERT LEA & SOUTHERN RY CO WALTER C AMACHER ETAL | | | 346140120 |
308 WATER ST | FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346010110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346011410 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 346012500 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012610 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012631 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012632 |
501 WASHINGTON AVE S | TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012633 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR CO C/O UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO | | | 346070750 |
1400 DOUGLAS STOP 1640 | CHICAGO & NORTHWESTERN RR CO C/O UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO | | | 346070760 |
101 GARDEN LN | JOHN ARTHUR YOST | 101 GARDEN LN | 101 GARDEN LN ALBERT LEA | 341350360 |
203 SOUTH LN | CRAIG A HOFFMAN & SUSAN J HOFFMAN | 203 SOUTH LN | 203 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350380 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | 314 WILLIAM ST W | 314 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 346010100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 346070020 |
| EDDIE A NELSON | | | 347490020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346520020 |
207 SOUTH LN | STEPHEN SCHWARTZ REV LIV TR & JOAN SCHWARTZ REV LIV TRUST | 207 SOUTH LN | 207 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350400 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346640010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346750010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347040010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347090030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347290130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347460010 |
| L C BACHTELL & R W YEAKLE | | | 347800830 |
1910 KIMBERLY RD E | SLRCO INC C/O I & M RAIL LINK | | | 347800800 |
1310 MONDEL DR N STE 101 | HAUGEBAK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | | | 070350020 |
209 SOUTH LN | JILLIAN J PETERSON TRUST DOUGLAS R PETERSON ETAL | 209 SOUTH LN | 209 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350410 |
217 SOUTH LN | BRADLEY K ARENDS & TEMPEST A ARENDS | 217 SOUTH LN | 217 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350430 |
201 LEE PL | JAMES S PETERSEN & JENNIFER L PETERSEN | 201 LEE PL | 201 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350480 |
203 LEE PL | ROBERT E TEWES JR & PATRICIA A TEWES | 203 LEE PL | 203 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350490 |
205 LEE PL | CORBYN OLSON & MATTHEW S OLSON | 205 LEE PL | 205 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350500 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | 2000 TIGER LN | 2000 TIGER LN ALBERT LEA | 348560060 |
16825 840TH AVE | MARY E SCHREIBER | 16825 840TH AVE | 16825 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070350021 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 348100020 |
307 EVENSON ST | BARBARA J MCDONALD | 307 EVENSON ST | 307 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240240010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348560180 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 348610030 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 991110030 |
C/O HILLCREST MOBILE HOME PARK P O BOX 264 | RICHARD A COMPTON & MICHAEL ALLAN WESTAD | 351 HILLCREST CIR | 351 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980270 |
302 HILLCREST CIR | CHRISTOPHER SEEDORF & ELEESHA SEEDORF | 302 HILLCREST CIR | 302 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980400 |
206 HILLCREST DR | DUANE FALTEISEK & CHERYL FALTEISEK | 206 HILLCREST DR | 206 HILLCREST DR CLARKS GROVE | 229980800 |
325 HILLCREST CIR | JOHN OLSON & BARBARA OLSON | 325 HILLCREST CIR | 325 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980990 |
207 LEE PL | JOEL D MATHESON & TERES M C MATHESON | 207 LEE PL | 207 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350510 |
209 LEE PL | COLE E THOMPSON & NICOLE STOTTS-THOMPSON | 209 LEE PL | 209 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350520 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 348930010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | ALBERT LEA | 348930030 |
2400 CLAYTON AVE | MARIO LINARES VILLALVA | 2400 CLAYTON AVE | 2400 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980160 |
211 LEE PL | MICHAL J HANSON & JANE C HANSON | 211 LEE PL | 211 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350530 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 349730030 |
5600 SOUTH QUEBEC ST STE 220A | MHP1 HOMES LLC C/O STRIVE COMMUNITIES | 2416 CLAYTON AVE | 2416 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980290 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST LLC ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 1000 MAIN ST | 1000 MAIN ST | 031110070 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 070360063 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 070360070 |
1021 FRANK AVE | JAMES L BOTTELSON & NANCY L BOTTELSON | 84153 170TH ST | 84153 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070360090 |
90495 140TH ST | CHAD M WANGEN & TISHA A WANGEN | 90495 140TH ST | 90495 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010130041 |
89173 140TH ST | ROBERT BRUCE BRAATEN III | 89173 140TH ST | 89173 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010140031 |
31369 740TH AVE | J & J FAMILY FARMS, L.L.C. | 12628 860TH AVE (OUTBLDGS) | 12628 860TH AVE (OUTBLDGS) GLENVILLE | 010200030 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | P O BOX 611 | P O BOX 611 ALBERT LEA | 121110020 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID C CECH & RAE CECH | 16659 850TH AVE | 16659 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070360030 |
2405 MILO AVE | ALFONSO M DE ROSAS-CORONA & MARIA E LAZARO-SANDOVAL | 2405 MILO AVE | 2405 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980320 |
2308 ETHEL ST | SHIRLEY POLINDER | 2308 ETHEL AVE | 2308 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980550 |
627 LARIMORE CIR | ASHELY DELAPAZ & ANTONIO REYES | 627 LARIMORE CIR | 627 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984020 |
618 LARIMORE CIR | CLAUDIA NOUREGO & JOSE RAMON MURILLO | 618 LARIMORE CIR | 618 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984220 |
520 LARIMORE CIR | KHAMMANY PHETSAVONG | 520 LARIMORE CIR | 520 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984580 |
78190 CO RD 46 | LARRY RABEN | 78190 CO RD 46 | 78190 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080010052 |
88390 110TH ST | GERALD D PINEAU & TAMMY L PINEAU | 88390 110TH ST | 88390 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010270040 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 11960 860TH AVE | 11960 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010290040 |
81870 150TH ST | DEAN ADAMS & SHERRY ADAMS | 81638 150TH ST | 81638 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020040091 |
P O BOX 181 | JUSTIN WENDLAND | 82370 140TH ST | 82370 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020100040 |
81594 130TH ST | RODGER J BASEMAN & LISA A BASEMAN | 81594 130TH ST | 81594 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020160061 |
80268 120TH AVE | SHANE C BRIDLEY & ANNETTE M BRIDLEY | 80268 120TH ST | 80268 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020200130 |
10956 790TH AVE | ROBERT E BASEMAN & KRISTIN L BASEMAN | 10956 790TH AVE | 10956 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310100 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL | | | 080020050 |
2215 HAMMER RD | A ELAINE BJERKE | | | 080030010 |
78050 220TH ST | KENNETH L SEVERTSON | 77649 220TH ST | 77649 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080020061 |
215 LEE PLACE | SHERRYLE L DOYLE TR ETAL | 215 LEE PL | 215 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350540 |
217 LEE PL | SAROJ K GUJRAL & CLEMENCIA GUJRAL | 217 LEE PL | 217 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350560 |
200 LEE PL | STEVEN K FLIGGE & SHARI L FLIGGE | 200 LEE PL | 200 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350600 |
12419 735TH AVE | CHAD J GARDNER & JENNIFER E GARDNER | 12419 735TH AVE | 12419 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030190050 |
| GREENWOOD CEMETERY ASSN | 80070 150TH ST | 80070 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 029050010 |
75237 160TH ST | JAMES O'CONNOR | 75237 160TH ST | 75237 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030040090 |
73182 220TH ST | JOSEPH VANREESE & CYNTHIA VANREESE | | | 080060340 |
14409 765TH AVE | JEREMY M NELSON & BELINDA M NELSON | 14409 765TH AVE | 14409 765TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030100050 |
13705 790TH AVE | WILLIAM T AVERY & PATRICIA J AVERY | 13705 790TH AVE | 13705 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130051 |
77042 135TH ST | JEREMY P KNUTSON & ANN-MARIE E KNUTSON | 77042 135TH ST | 77042 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140110 |
31166 VINTAGE POINT | LYNNE M GROSSMAN LIVING TRUST | 76282 135TH ST | 76282 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030150021 |
74052 110TH ST | CLYDE R BRONSON & JOYCE E BRONSON | 74052 110TH ST | 74052 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030290080 |
210 LEE PL | STEPHEN P LUND & LINDA LUND | 210 LEE PL | 210 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350650 |
202 LEE PL | DAVID J WARE & DAWN M WARE | 202 LEE PL | 202 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350610 |
137 BROADWAY AVE N | MARIAH LYNNE | | | 280250023 |
204 LEE PL | GWENDA A GROSKURTH TRUST | 204 LEE PL | 204 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350620 |
206 LEE PL | CAROL M LANGER | 206 LEE PL | 206 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350630 |
208 LEE PL | LINDSAY GUION | 208 LEE PL | 208 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350640 |
73260 125TH ST | STEPHEN STORVICK & KIM D STORVICK | 73260 125TH ST | 73260 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030190080 |
13701 700TH AVE | ANTHONY J HERR & MELISSA HERR | 13701 700TH AVE | 13701 700TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040150031 |
12665 750TH AVE | DAVID A SWANSON & JOYCE A SWANSON | 12665 750TH AVE | 12665 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030200060 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | 77696 125TH ST | 77696 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230020 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TERRY E THORSON | 78564 STATE LINE RD | 78564 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030360061 |
14736 675TH AVE | DAVID L RIEMER | 14736 675TH AVE | 14736 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040070013 |
11631 720TH AVE | JAY A BIDNE & WENDY L BIDNE | 11631 720TH AVE | 11631 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040260021 |
2330 GENE AVE | JOE ALCALA JR | 2330 GENE AVE | 2330 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980850 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 71182 STATE LINE RD | 71182 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040350070 |
212 LEE PL | CONNOR E DORSEY & DANILO DORSEY | 212 LEE PL | 212 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350660 |
84820 310TH ST | JESSIE DANIELLE ALVARADO | 84820 310TH ST | 84820 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170130090 |
214 LEE PL | MARTHA J SICHKO | 214 LEE PL | 214 LEE PL ALBERT LEA | 341350670 |
74608 110TH ST | MARGARET SCHEWE | 10319 720TH AVE | 10319 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040350090 |
200 NORTH LN | JODY R HAMBERG C/O JODY SEEGER | 200 NORTH LN | 200 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350730 |
66045 160TH ST | JEREMY G JOHNSON & DARCY J JOHNSON | 66045 160TH ST | 66045 160TH ST ALDEN | 050010031 |
202 NORTH LN | THERESA HARRIMAN | 202 NORTH LN | 202 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350740 |
212 NORTH LANE | STEVEN GEORGE LUNDELL | 212 NORTH LN | 212 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350780 |
15083 630TH AVE | DUSTIN C LORENTZEN & KIMBERLY A BEHR | 15083 630TH AVE | 15083 630TH AVE ALDEN | 050050060 |
3005 ROCKY MOUNTAIN AVE | CROP PRODUCTION SERVICES INC C/O NUTRIEN AG SOLUTIONS INC | 63025 150TH ST | 63025 150TH ST ALDEN | 050090060 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | 14562 640TH AVE | 14562 640TH AVE ALDEN | 050100021 |
65536 120TH ST | LYNN A HALVORSEN | 65536 120TH ST | 65536 120TH ST EMMONS | 050230041 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | 65072 110TH ST | 65072 110TH ST EMMONS | 050260040 |
62010 110TH ST | MARVIN J FENDRICH & LEANN M FENDRICH | 62010 110TH ST | 62010 110TH ST EMMONS | 050300061 |
P O BOX 3000 | CHRISTENSEN FARMS MIDWEST LLC | 61934 STATE LINE RD | 61934 STATE LINE RD KIESTER | 050310021 |
10779 660TH AVE | ALLAN G WESENBERG | 10779 660TH AVE | 10779 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050350011 |
502 EASY ST | THOMAS & MARY BJELLAND TRUST | 10383 655TH AVE | 10383 655TH AVE EMMONS | 050350040 |
2200 9TH ST W | WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB, LLC | | | 344311240 |
21656 880TH AVE | TROY OLSON & JULIE OLSON | 21656 880TH AVE | 21656 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060030090 |
21141 880TH AVE | MARK A DURBEN & DEBRA K DURBEN | 21141 880TH AVE | 21141 880TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060040070 |
17031 810TH AVE | RUSSEL & JOANN TORDOFF TR | | | 020310110 |
65333 120TH ST | LIME CREEK CEMETERY ASSN C/O GREG PETERSON | 66788 STATE LINE RD | 66788 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 059360010 |
57971 220TH ST | GARY & MARLYS HACKBARTH REV TR | 87475 210TH ST | 87475 210TH ST OAKLAND | 060090020 |
20858 880TH AVE | MARK ALAN SEVERTSON | 20858 880TH AVE | 20858 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060100030 |
19933 900TH AVE | MICHAEL P VANPELT & SUSAN VANPELT | 19933 900TH AVE | 19933 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060140021 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY M NELSON & MICHELLE NELSON | 88302 190TH ST | 88302 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060150031 |
19899 860TH AVE | KEITH E CHRISTIANSON & LUCINDA CHRISTIANSON | 19899 860TH AVE | 19899 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060180012 |
89052 OAKLAND AVE | KEVEN MAXA & JULIE MAXA | 89052 OAKLAND AVE | 89052 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400110 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | 85232 180TH ST | 85232 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 060190030 |
86410 180TH ST | KARYN D SACKIS LUNN | 86410 180TH ST | 86410 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060200041 |
16934 897TH AVE | STEVEN J IVERSON & THERESA M IVERSON | 16934 897TH AVE | 16934 897TH AVE AUSTIN | 060350021 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN & JILL M PETERSEN | | | 344311250 |
87465 180TH ST | MICHAEL R SEVERTSON & LUCINDA SEVERTSON | 87465 180TH ST | 87465 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060280021 |
81318 215TH ST | MICHAEL BJORKLUND & JACQUELINE BJORKLUND | 81318 215TH ST | 81318 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070040051 |
89165 OAKLAND AVE | ADAM W BECKMANN | 89165 OAKLAND AVE | 89165 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400190 |
218 N LANE | BENJAMIN KELLY & MARIAH KELLY | 218 NORTH LN | 218 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350800 |
220 NORTH LN | JASON J WILLNER & JOIE L WILLNER | 220 NORTH LN | 220 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350810 |
21091 816TH AVE | KATHERINE J HEBBLEWHITE & CHRISTOPHER N HEBBLEWHITE | 21091 816TH AVE | 21091 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040090 |
8371 SPRING LAKE RD | TERRI L HAMMER ETAL | 79084 CO RD 46 | 79084 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070060040 |
79647 CO RD 46 | DALE O ANDERSON | 79647 CO RD 46 | 79647 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070070220 |
1409 9TH ST W | ROSEMARY K MAGNUSON | 1409 9TH ST W | 1409 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170100 |
84587 200TH ST | KRISTI SWALVE | 84587 200TH ST | 84587 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070130060 |
111 CLARK ST E | AKT 2016 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | 18171 PELICAN RD | 18171 PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400060 |
19115 ORCHARD TRL | DARREN G KERMES ETAL C/O DARREN G KERMES | 18324 820TH AVE | 18324 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070220050 |
77397 220TH ST | BRANDON SCHETTLER & RACHEL SCHETTLER | 77397 220TH ST | 77397 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080020470 |
5846 CROSSINGS BLVD | LKQ MINNESOTA INC ATTN: REAL ESTATE DEPT | 21647 785TH AVE | 21647 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080010040 |
19212 767TH AVE | STEVEN A TUFTE & KAYE M TUFTE | 19212 767TH AVE | 19212 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080140100 |
19263 767TH AVE | DANIEL L DORMAN & MARY JO DORMAN | 19263 767TH AVE | 19263 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080150170 |
1013 9TH ST W | LOREN D SPRAGUE | 1013 9TH ST W | 1013 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170020 |
719 ALCOVE ST | BRYCE GREEN | 719 ALCOVE ST | 719 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640310 |
311 LEE CIR | BRIAN BESTUL & SUZANNE BESTUL | 311 LEE CIR | 311 LEE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341350820 |
309 LEE CIR | BRENDA M LUDTKE TRUST | 309 LEE CIR | 309 LEE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341350830 |
17092 750TH AVE | MICHAEL J JOHNSON & NEDA ANN JOHNSON | 17092 750TH AVE | 17092 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280123 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALLAN R & CHERI L CHAPEK TRUST | 17327 760TH AVE | 17327 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280150 |
1121 WEDGEWOOD RD | DONALD F MALINSKY & BARBARA MALINSKY | | | 344320180 |
80563 2ND AVE | MAE M CHRISTENSEN | 80563 2ND AVE | 80563 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320070 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | | | 160100101 |
17229 740TH AVE | NEAL A UNDERDAHL & ELIZABETH UNDERDAHL | 17229 740TH AVE | 17229 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080300150 |
17548 749TH AVE | CODY J HAROLDSON & CHELSEY R HAROLDSON | 17548 749TH AVE | 17548 749TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290010 |
17743 750TH AVE | DAVID W LAIR & BONNIE K LAIR | 17743 750TH AVE | 17743 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290030 |
307 LEE CIR | LINDA E PEDERSON & DAVID B PEDERSON | 307 LEE CIR | 307 LEE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341350840 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 717 WEDGEWOOD RD | 717 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 080180200 |
301 LEE CIR | RYAN M PALMER & STACY J PALMER | 301 LEE CIR | 301 LEE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341350850 |
68200 220TH ST | RANDY L TOMSCHIN & SANDRA J TOMSCHIN | 68283 220TH ST | 68283 220TH ST ALDEN | 090050012 |
301 LEE CIR | RYAN M PALMER & STACY J PALMER | | | 341350851 |
72778 CO RD 46 | PAMELA S RUBLE | 72778 CO RD 46 | 72778 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120013 |
72035 CO RD 46 | LORRAINE J ASHLESON REV TRUST | 72035 CO RD 46 | 72035 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120130 |
18949 SHARON AVE | JANEL HEIDEMAN | 18959 SHARON AVE | 18959 SHARON AVE ALBERT LEA | 080190110 |
19633 720TH AVE | NORDEAN KRUEGER & DOROTHY KRUEGER | 19865 720TH AVE | 19865 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090140020 |
50318 250TH ST | MICHAEL ALVEY & CHRISTINE M ALVEY | 19633 720TH AVE | 19633 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090140023 |
24875 700TH AVE | THOMAS A VENEM & NORMA JEAN VENEM | | | 080190200 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | 19766 710TH AVE | 19766 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090150060 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 080190090 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 72716 CO RD 46 | 72716 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120040 |
20463 720TH AVE | CHAD AURICH & KERSTEN AURICH | 20171 720TH AVE | 20171 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090120132 |
104 THE FAIRWAY | JOHN H SCHULTE V & MARY M SCHULTE | 104 THE FAIRWAY | 104 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350950 |
103 RIDGE RD | JEFFREY S MILLER & LORI MILLER | 103 RIDGE RD | 103 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341350960 |
105 RIDGE RD | ALAN D & GRISELDA C ROOT TR | 105 RIDGE RD | 105 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341350970 |
107 RIDGE RD | JUSTIN D DRESCHER & COURTNEY A DRESCHER | 107 RIDGE RD | 107 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341350980 |
109 RIDGE RD | MATTHEW N JOHNSON | 109 RIDGE RD | 109 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341350990 |
1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARY ANN MARTINSON | 2190 LINCOLN AVE S | 2190 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 080200400 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | 69369 200TH ST | 69369 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090160050 |
112 THE FAIRWAY | KYLE JAMES KOSTER | 112 THE FAIRWAY | 112 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341351000 |
19891 680TH AVE | MITCHELL GAYLE KUETHE | 19614 680TH AVE | 19614 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090170041 |
2190 LINCOLN AVE S | DOUGLAS L EVANS & MARY S EVANS | 2190 LINCOLN AVE S | 2190 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 080200390 |
18119 750TH AVE | DAVID O ROISEN | 18119 750TH AVE (OUTBLDG) | 18119 750TH AVE (OUTBLDG) ALBERT LEA | 080200402 |
116 RIDGE RD | DWIGHT D NETZER & DARCY R NETZER | 116 RIDGE RD | 116 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351170 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT MILLHOUSE | 114 THE FAIRWAY | 114 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341351010 |
100 RIDGE RD | KIMBERLY K ERICKSON | 100 RIDGE RD | 100 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351100 |
72056 255TH ST | DAWSON VENTURES LLC | | | 344480031 |
102 RIDGE RD | JEANETTE M WITTMER | 102 RIDGE RD | 102 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351110 |
118 RIDGE RD | NICHOLAS A TURNMIRE & KELLEY L TURNMIRE | 118 RIDGE RD | 118 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351180 |
22121 733RD AVE | PHILLIP O MORREIM REV TR | 22121 733RD AVE | 22121 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310441 |
120 RIDGE RD | JUSTIN W OMAN & EMILY E OMAN | 120 RIDGE RD | 120 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351190 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT F212 | MARJORIE A G ENTORF ETAL C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 080220110 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080250022 |
227 2ND AVE N | RONNIE M THOMPSON & MARLIS K THOMPSON | 227 2ND AVE N | 227 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240240030 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | ROBERT J HOFFMAN & ANGELA J HOFFMAN | 71764 MICHAEL ST | 71764 MICHAEL ST ALBERT LEA | 090401050 |
21934 SCOTT AVE | PATRICK V BELL & ARIANA L BELL | 21934 SCOTT AVE | 21934 SCOTT AVE ALBERT LEA | 090403020 |
72058 PHILLIP DR | JAMES D TROE & CARRIE L TROE | 72058 PHILLIP DR | 72058 PHILLIP DR ALBERT LEA | 090602150 |
77574 170TH ST | BRUCE W NESS & EILEEN NESS | 77574 170TH ST | 77574 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080260100 |
72181 WINEGLASS RD | DELLA R HILL & VIRGINIA L CHADBOURNE | 72181 WINEGLASS RD | 72181 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820090 |
26220 725TH AVE | MARK E RAUENHORST & TERI L RAUENHORST | | | 080270180 |
21493 INDIAN HILLS RD | TIMOTHY J K LENHART & JULIE SORENSON | 21493 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21493 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090860030 |
P O BOX 195 | DAVID R DAHL & KERRI A FRIEDRICHS-DAHL | 319 EVENSON ST | 319 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240240020 |
66831 220TH ST | RAYMOND L ARMSTRONG & LEILANI ARMSTRONG | 66831 220TH ST | 66831 220TH ST ALDEN | 100010011 |
19492 650TH AVE | ROBERT M PETERSON & JULIE A PETERSON | 19492 650TH AVE | 19492 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100140090 |
63809 200TH ST | SCHMIDT CATTLE COMPANY LLC | 19674 640TH AVE | 19674 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100150010 |
63809 200TH ST | PHILIP R SCHMIDT & AMY L SCHMIDT | 63809 200TH ST (OUT BLDGS) | 63809 200TH ST (OUT BLDGS) ALDEN | 100160010 |
13609 590TH AVE | ERIC D HUPER & KAYLA M HUPER | 62352 190TH ST | 62352 190TH ST ALDEN | 100170041 |
19179 630TH AVE | JEFFREY D MULHOLLAND & MARTHA MULHOLLAND | 19179 630TH AVE | 19179 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100170060 |
63334 160TH ST | LYLE L GREENFIELD & JEAN E GREENFIELD | 63334 160TH ST | 63334 160TH ST ALDEN | 100330041 |
80538 2ND AVE | DARRENN M STEVENS & TONYA L STEVENS | 80538 2ND AVE | 80538 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320080 |
27667 870TH AVE | RYAN CRAIG | 27667 870TH AVE | 27667 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110450330 |
22305 890TH AVE | JACK F MILLER & KATELYN R QUILLING MILLER | 22305 890TH AVE | 22305 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110350045 |
88764 270TH ST | ROBERT L BAKER & MARY J BAKER | 88764 270TH ST | 88764 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110030041 |
17617 760TH AVE | BETH R DOYLE-BARCLAY | 17617 760TH AVE | 17617 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280080 |
85078 OLD BARN RD | BRUCE J JENSEN & BRENDA L JENSEN | 85078 OLD BARN RD | 85078 OLD BARN RD HOLLANDALE | 110460070 |
85247 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BRADLEY DEMKE | 85247 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85247 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460100 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAUR DR UNIT #101 | ELAINE A GARR | 17547 749TH AVE | 17547 749TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290012 |
85175 BALLPARK RD | ALLISON J MUELLER | 85175 BALLPARK RD | 85175 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460210 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARMS, INC | 85347 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85347 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460150 |
85123 BALLPARK RD | TERI L JOHNSTON | 85123 BALLPARK RD | 85123 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460160 |
85147 BALLPARK RD | MICHAEL RAVENHORST | 85147 BALLPARK RD | 85147 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460190 |
85262 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ANDREW J DRENTH & ASHLEY A DRENTH | 85256 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85256 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460200 |
85262 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ANDREW J DRENTH & ASHLEY A DRENTH | 85262 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85262 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460220 |
27877 SUNNYHILL PL | JOSHUA D THORESON & ANGELA I THORESON | 27877 SUNNYHILL PL | 27877 SUNNYHILL PL HOLLANDALE | 110460290 |
85231 BALLPARK RD | THOMAS MANSAGER & LYNN MANSAGER | 85231 BALLPARK RD | 85231 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460300 |
85464 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | PETER C DEVRIES & CYNTHIA M DEVRIES | 85265 STATE HWY 251 | 85265 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 110460310 |
85283 STATE HWY 251 | ELIAS RAMIREZ LAZARO C/O MARIA LAZARO | 85283 STATE HWY 251 | 85283 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 110460350 |
124 RIDGE RD | RICHARD J MURRAY II & SANDRA J MURRAY | 124 RIDGE RD | 124 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351210 |
200 PARK AVE E | CHRISTOPHER M EDWARDS | 85314 LONE OAK LN | 85314 LONE OAK LN HOLLANDALE | 110460380 |
1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARY ANN MARTINSON | | | 080290180 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 080290160 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080300021 |
85483 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | CHRISTINA J HANSON | 85483 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85483 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460450 |
85283 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | JONATHAN H MONDEEL & JODY R MONDEEL | 85283 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85283 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460641 |
522 MAIN ST W | STEVEN J MESSIAH & CONNIE JO MESSIAH | 85303 STATE HWY 251 | 85303 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 110460730 |
85204 BALLPARK RD | BLAIR BONNERUP & ARIANA LARSON | 85204 BALLPARK RD | 85204 BALLPARK RD HOLLANDALE | 110460771 |
85365 263RD ST | ROBERT J FRAHM & JENNIFER M FRAHM | 85365 263RD ST | 85365 263RD ST HOLLANDALE | 110470010 |
85275 263RD ST | CONLEY A VANDERPLOEG & ERIN R VANDERPLOEG | 85275 263RD ST | 85275 263RD ST HOLLANDALE | 110470040 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080300022 |
22726 890TH AVE | LEONARD S MEYER & BARBARA MEYER | 89026 220TH ST | 89026 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501020 |
26766 790TH AVE | EHRENFRIED G QUAL & MARGARET L QUAL | 26766 790TH AVE | 26766 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120070031 |
117 WILLAMOR RD | ALLAN C WICHMANN & LACINDA WICHMANN | 117 WILLAMOR RD | 117 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351250 |
115 WILLAMOR RD | AMANDA VANRYSWYK | 115 WILLAMOR RD | 115 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351260 |
80617 2ND AVE | MICHAEL WALKER | 80617 2ND AVE | 80617 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320100 |
73129 180TH ST | RICHARD DAVIS | 73129 180TH ST | 73129 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080300040 |
73007 180TH ST | WILLIAM D HAMBERG | 73007 180TH ST | 73007 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080300050 |
111 WILLAMOR RD | VICKIE A NESS & ROBERT D SEVERSON | 111 WILLAMOR RD | 111 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351270 |
26333 850TH AVE | DAVID VANREESE & KAREN VANREESE | 26333 850TH AVE | 26333 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120040 |
25925 810TH AVE | SHANNON KAY PURDIE | 25925 810TH AVE | 25925 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120170011 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | 81473 255TH ST | 81473 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120210060 |
83552 270TH ST | MICHAEL LEE DAMMEN | 26875 836TH AVE | 26875 836TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120500021 |
25038 810TH AVE | BILL J BAGLEY & LORI L BAGLEY | 25038 810TH AVE | 25038 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120600100 |
27708 730TH AVE | RANDY J HEIDEMAN REV TRUST & NANCY A HEIDEMAN REV TRUST | 27708 730TH AVE | 27708 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130060041 |
20701 150TH ST | KYLE R WAKEFIELD ETAL | 26214 750TH AVE | 26214 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130090030 |
78495 STATE HWY 251 | CHRIS H BAUERS & ANGELA J BAUERS | 78495 STATE HWY 251 | 78495 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 130010020 |
109 WILLAMOR RD | GLEN & PATRICIA PARSONS TRUST | 109 WILLAMOR RD | 109 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351280 |
107 WILLAMOR RD | JODI K BIANCHI C/O JODI K NIELSEN | 107 WILLAMOR RD | 107 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351290 |
17238 US HWY 69 | LONG FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST | | | 080300090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346050030 |
73709 165TH ST | NICOLAUS P FLUGUM & SARAH N FLUGUM | 73709 165TH ST | 73709 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080310091 |
78746 265TH ST | ROBERT WINGLER JR & HEIDI WINGLER | 78746 265TH ST | 78746 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130120100 |
P O BOX 103 | BLAKE R PETERSON | 78600 255TH ST | 78600 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130130100 |
204 RIDGE RD | HEATHER A HEITMAN | 204 RIDGE RD | 204 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351350 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | 25962 770TH AVE | 25962 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130140050 |
105 WILLAMOR RD | JOHN L KELLY & ROBIN E KELLY | 105 WILLAMOR RD | 105 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351300 |
103 WILLAMOR RD | AMY J LEACH | 103 WILLAMOR RD | 103 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351310 |
1206 FRONT ST W | PROFESSIONAL ARTS GROUP LLC | 1218 FRONT ST W | 1218 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 344570060 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 203 CLARK ST W | 203 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 346011000 |
103 WILLAMOR RD | AMY J LEACH | 101 WILLAMOR RD | 101 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351320 |
200 RIDGE RD | DELBERT H KUSEL | 200 RIDGE RD | 200 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351330 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 944 SPARK AVE | 944 SPARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346630090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346190010 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | | | 050210040 |
PO BOX 62 | JAMES D KELLEY & LYNN KELLEY | 210 RIDGE RD | 210 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351380 |
77311 255TH ST | DENNIS M JENSEN & MARY JO JENSEN | 77311 255TH ST | 77311 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130140120 |
75228 255TH ST | DALE D HALLUM & MARY J HALLUM | 75228 255TH ST | 75228 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160040 |
75351 255TH ST | PETERSON EXCAVATING OF CLARKS GROVE | 75225 255TH ST | 75225 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160050 |
75351 255TH ST | BRINKS MFG CO INC | 75351 255TH ST | 75351 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160051 |
1501 SOUTHVIEW LN | OAK GROVE ROD & GUN CLUB C/O RICHARD POSTHUMUS | 75660 250TH ST | 75660 250TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160120 |
P O BOX 1450 | WASTE MANAGEMENT OF MINNESOTA | 25237 755TH AVE | 25237 755TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130160130 |
205 WEDGEWOOD RD | ROBERT RANDY REDMAN | 201 WILLAMOR RD | 201 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351460 |
P O BOX 188 | ELLA M ROWE | 16827 760TH AVE | 16827 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080330051 |
214 RIDGE RD | ROBERT J HERMAN & CANDICE P HERMAN | 214 RIDGE RD | 214 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351400 |
25889 739TH AVE | PAUL K ROMER TRUST | 25895 739TH AVE | 25895 739TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180010 |
25994 725TH AVE | DARREN OHL & SABRINA OHL | 25994 725TH AVE | 25994 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180041 |
211 WILLAMOR RD | BONNIE J BUCHANAN | 211 WILLAMOR RD | 211 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351410 |
209 WILLAMOR RD | LEE J TIEDEKEN & ELAINE C TIEDEKEN | 209 WILLAMOR RD | 209 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351420 |
207 WILLAMOR RD | PAUL R DURBAHN & KELSEY M DURBAHN | 207 WILLAMOR RD | 207 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351430 |
205 WILLAMOR RD | JEFFREY J WOODSIDE & ANGIE M WOODSIDE | 205 WILLAMOR RD | 205 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351440 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | | | 050230040 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | | | 050230060 |
203 WILLAMOR RD | HEATHER K JOHNSON | 203 WILLAMOR RD | 203 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351450 |
901 510TH ST | GREGORY D JENSEN ETAL | 16341 785TH AVE | 16341 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360100 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | 65333 120TH ST | 65333 120TH ST EMMONS | 050260030 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | | | 080400080 |
P O BOX 801 | PHILIP A NESS FAMILY TRUST C/O JOHN DEKOSTER | 16341 785TH AVE | 16341 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360090 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | 24531 735TH AVE | 24531 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130190040 |
73570 240TH ST | KAEL DOUGLAS IVERSON | 73570 240TH ST | 73570 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130190070 |
73842 240TH ST | KYLE JENSEN & SARA JENSEN | 73842 240TH ST | 73842 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130190100 |
24076 757TH AVE | JERILYN M REE | 24076 757TH AVE | 24076 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210090 |
201 RIDGE ROAD | BERNARD G HAGEN & CHERYL HAGEN | 201 RIDGE RD | 201 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351500 |
22325 733RD AVE | DANIEL A LIEBSCH & ARIANA HOUGE-LIEBSCH | 22325 733RD AVE | 22325 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130600090 |
203 RIDGE ROAD | DARIK WEITZEL & KELLY WEITZEL | 203 RIDGE RD | 203 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351510 |
24106 WALNUT DR | MICHAEL D KLEIH & MARCUS O KLEIH | 24106 WALNUT DR | 24106 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710060 |
205 RIDGE RD | ANTHONY S JOHNSON & JULIE K JOHNSON | 205 RIDGE RD | 205 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351520 |
207 RIDGE RD | KEITH K FEHRENBACHER & BETH M FEHRENBACHER | 207 RIDGE RD | 207 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351530 |
20089 767TH AVE | DOLORES G LEHNER | 20089 767TH AVE | 20089 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080500100 |
22276 700TH AVE | BRAD M SCHMIDT & ANGELA K SCHMIDT | 22276 700TH AVE | 22276 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140340101 |
72971 225TH ST | NICHOLAS A KALLBERG & ANGELA R KALLBERG | 72971 225TH ST | 72971 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140500060 |
72331 239TH ST | ROY A POSSEHL & KATH E POSSEHL | 72331 239TH ST | 72331 239TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140510030 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 081110020 |
23359 640TH AVE | MICK J BEHLE & MELISSA D BEHLE | 23359 640TH AVE | 23359 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150280060 |
22971 620TH AVE | MATTHEW J TROSKA & BROOKE TROSKA | 22971 620TH AVE | 22971 620TH AVE ALDEN | 150310090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346750020 |
22026 MUSKIE AVE | PHILIP RUNDEN | 22026 MUSKIE AVE | 22026 MUSKIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 130820020 |
22788 652ND AVE | TIMOTHY S BORGE & JEANINE M BORGE | 22788 652ND AVE | 22788 652ND AVE ALDEN | 150350031 |
209 RIDGE RD | ROBERT D STURTZ & LISA M STURTZ | 209 RIDGE RD | 209 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351540 |
211 RIDGE RD | MARY ANNE HILGER BREKKE | 211 RIDGE RD | 211 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351550 |
90494 330TH ST | BRADLEY A KLEMMENSEN | 90494 330TH ST | 90494 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160010070 |
2508 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | DENNIS G HALL | 215 RIDGE RD | 215 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351560 |
217 RIDGE RD | ERIK J LARSEN & LORRAINE J LARSEN | 217 RIDGE RD | 217 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351570 |
30726 850TH AVE | MICHAEL DEBEAU | 33375 875TH AVE (OUTBUILDI | 33375 875TH AVE (OUTBUILDI BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040040 |
32323 875TH AVE | CARLTON R YANKE | 32323 875TH AVE | 32323 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160090050 |
1005 190TH ST | LAWRENCE R KLUKOW C/O PAM KLUKOW | | | 082620110 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN BELSHAN & CYNTHIA BELSHAN | | | 082650010 |
1701 PLAINVIEW LN | ERICA ROSE LARSON | | | 082690020 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 88339 320TH ST | 88339 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160150030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347460020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347500020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347870020 |
87287 320TH ST | AARON J STANGL & HEIDI A STANGL | 87287 320TH ST | 87287 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160050 |
7441 NORTH CITRUS | RICHARD J CONROY & PAULA J CONROY | 82925 310TH ST | 82925 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170220010 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | 83176 290TH ST | 83176 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170260120 |
28996 800TH AVE | JANICE ANN DEVRIES | 28996 800TH AVE | 28996 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300040 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 090010020 |
81982 STATE HWY 251 | DOUGLAS W KALLEMEYN & HARRIET KALLEMEYN | 81982 STATE HWY 251 | 81982 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170330150 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | 82259 290TH ST | 82259 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170340061 |
P O BOX 171 | KENNETH MUILENBURG & KATHLEEN MUILENBURG | 82210 STATE HWY 251 | 82210 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170340201 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090020060 |
75507 240TH ST | GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY COUNTY OF FREEBORN | 75507 240TH ST | 75507 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 348930020 |
28099 825TH AVE | JOSHUA J SCHEFFLER & MEGAN R SCHEFFLER | 28099 825TH AVE | 28099 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340210 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON | | | 130170032 |
28028 825TH AVE | CHAD MUILENBURG & ALLISON MUILENBURG | 28028 825TH AVE | 28028 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340271 |
82844 STATE HWY 251 | KENNETH W LOEFFLER & SHEILA R LOEFFLER | 82844 STATE HWY 251 | 82844 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170340290 |
320 PEARL ST | DENNIS HONSEY & HEIDI HONSEY | 320 PEARL ST | 320 PEARL ST EMMONS | 240240070 |
28023 825TH AVE | MICHAEL D HUNN | 28023 825TH AVE | 28023 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340370 |
28732 832ND AVE | ERIC J ESPE & BRITANI N ESPE | 28732 832ND AVE | 28732 832ND AVE HOLLANDALE | 170350100 |
28653 832ND AVE | TODD A SCHOONOVER & LORI B SCHOONOVER | 28653 832ND AVE | 28653 832ND AVE HOLLANDALE | 170350260 |
5360 148TH ST SW | TIMOTHY COLSTRUP | 84858 STATE HWY 251 | 84858 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170360131 |
12602 72ND AVE SW | EDWARD J NELSON JR | 84852 STATE HWY 251 | 84852 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170360190 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090030010 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090030021 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | 84004 285TH ST | 84004 285TH ST HOLLANDALE | 179350010 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090030030 |
78513 340TH ST | JEFFREY D DOBBERSTEIN | 78513 340TH ST | 78513 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 180010010 |
33146 780TH AVE | RICKY W TECHAU & RENAE A TECHAU | 33146 780TH AVE | 33146 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180010051 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 130140070 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348120110 |
70367 220TH ST | JASON R BLAKE | 70367 220TH ST | 70367 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090030020 |
306 CHANNEL RD | GARRET S SCHUMAKER & ELAINE C JOHNSON | 306 CHANNEL RD | 306 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351620 |
78862 330TH ST | TERRIE MULLENMASTER & MAURICE MULLENMASTER | 78862 330TH ST | 78862 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 180010070 |
33024 760TH AVE | DARREN L HANSON TRUST | 33024 760TH AVE | 33024 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030012 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | RODNEY ANDERSON FARMS LLC C/O RODNEY K ANDERSON | 33622 740TH AVE | 33622 740TH AVE HARTLAND | 180050011 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | | | 130210071 |
227 RIDGE RD | BRIAN L DEMMER TRUST | 227 RIDGE RD | 227 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351640 |
225 RIDGE RD | MATTHEW J JEFFREY | 225 RIDGE RD | 225 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351650 |
223 RIDGE RD | DAVID M LENZ & NAOMI C LENZ | 223 RIDGE RD | 223 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351660 |
69610 COUNTY RD 46 | CANNOLI LLC C/O JOHN CZARNECKI | 69610 CO RD 46 | 69610 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090040081 |
74863 335TH ST | KATIE LADWIG | 74863 335TH ST | 74863 335TH ST ELLENDALE | 180050080 |
70308 240TH ST | MICHAEL J HAYES & DEBRA E HAYES | 21509 700TH AVE | 21509 700TH AVE ALDEN | 090040260 |
316 WILLAMOR RD | MINDY D TOENGES | 316 WILLAMOR RD | 316 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351690 |
69200 CO RD 46 | CHARLES D SCHMIDT | 69200 CO RD 46 | 69200 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090040070 |
24484 750TH AVE | CHARLES L ADAMS & ROXANNE M ADAMS | 24484 750TH AVE | 24484 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210140 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | GARY PESTORIOUS & DAWN PESTORIOUS | | | 090040090 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | 81653 295TH ST | 81653 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280151 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | PESTORIOUS INC C/O GARY PESTORIOUS | 21463 700TH AVE | 21463 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090040092 |
326 WILLAMOR RD | SY VANTHAVONG & ERICA VANTHAVONG | 326 WILLAMOR RD | 326 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351670 |
320 WILLAMOR RD | BRIAN C BALL & SARAH L BALL | 320 WILLAMOR RD | 320 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351680 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | 310 WILLAMOR RD | 310 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351700 |
306 WILLAMOR RD | DANNY ROBERT HEILMAN SR | 306 WILLAMOR RD | 306 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351710 |
20974 680TH AVE | DAVID A BEHRENDS REVOC TRUST | 67460 200TH ST | 67460 200TH ST ALDEN | 090070090 |
305 CHANNEL RD | CAROLE L BOWER | 305 CHANNEL RD | 305 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351730 |
21288 680TH AVE | NELSON SUNRISE ACRES LLP | | | 090050050 |
303 CHANNEL RD | JOYCE MEYER LEACH | 303 CHANNEL RD | 303 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351740 |
68708 CO RD 46 | GORDON M TOENGES | 68708 CO RD 46 | 68708 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090050060 |
67725 220TH ST | IRMA E OHM | 67725 220TH ST | 67725 220TH ST ALDEN | 090060010 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN J RAVENHORST TRUST | | | 170340230 |
20535 680TH AVE | CLAIR D DRESCHER & RITA DRESCHER | 20535 680TH AVE | 20535 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090070011 |
20343 680TH AVE | CHARLES REINDAL & JULIE REINDAL | 20343 680TH AVE | 20343 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090070040 |
307 CHANNEL RD | JENA L THOMPSON | 307 CHANNEL RD | 307 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351720 |
P O BOX 368 | CONGER MEAT MARKET LLC C/O JEREMY & DARCY JOHNSON | 52 SCHOOL ST | 52 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230350050 |
111 EMERSON AVE | GAYLE A KUETHE TRUST | 67194 200TH ST | 67194 200TH ST ALDEN | 090080010 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090080011 |
67194 200TH ST | LARRY R BECK & PATRICIA M BECK | 67194 200TH ST | 67194 200TH ST ALDEN | 090070100 |
68244 200TH ST | MARION L DRESCHER | 68244 200TH ST | 68244 200TH ST ALDEN | 090080090 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090100040 |
20535 680TH AVE | CLAIR D DRESCHER | | | 090080040 |
71338 180TH ST | ROBERT L HANSON & LAURAL J HANSON | 20858 680TH AVE | 20858 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090080071 |
20582 680TH AVE | TODD A DRESCHER & AMY B DRESCHER | 20582 680TH AVE | 20582 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090080081 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 090110160 |
71537 CO RD 46 | DEAN O DAHL | 71537 CO RD 46 | 71537 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090110220 |
20643 715TH AVE | KEVIN J CHRISTENSEN | 20643 715TH AVE | 20643 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110050 |
71752 200TH ST | KEVIN JOHN CHRISTENSEN | 71752 200TH ST | 71752 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090110051 |
20327 720TH AVE | STAN WIRTJES | 20327 720TH AVE | 20327 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110170 |
20537 720TH AVE | HELEN KNAPP | 20537 720TH AVE | 20537 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110200 |
71801 CO RD 46 | LOWELL MILLHOUSE & PAULINE MILLHOUSE | 71801 CO RD 46 | 71801 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090110210 |
10812 MAIN ST | GARRY K BREVIG & LAVONNE L BREVIG | 10812 MAIN ST | 10812 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320160 |
329 WILLAMOR CIR | JOYCE V MUNSON TRUST | 329 WILLAMOR CIR | 329 WILLAMOR CIR ALBERT LEA | 341351810 |
19738 720TH AVE | KURT E FREITAG | 19738 720TH AVE | 19738 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090130070 |
307 WILLAMOR RD | JOSEPH W UDERMANN & LORI A UDERMANN | 307 WILLAMOR RD | 307 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351910 |
19112 720TH AVE | LOWELL F BANGERT & PAIGE A BANGERT | 19112 720TH AVE | 19112 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090130060 |
P O BOX 384 | MARY JO DITLEVSON | 24 MAPLE ST N | 24 MAPLE ST N CONGER | 230410060 |
P O BOX 275 | JEFFREY M BLOUIN & CATRINA K BLOUIN | 66948 180TH ST | 66948 180TH ST CONGER | 230510010 |
68 SCHOOL ST | TIMOTHY C SAILOR & MIRANDA C SAILOR | 68 SCHOOL ST | 68 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230610020 |
331 WILLAMOR CIR | MARY ELLEN JOHNSON | 331 WILLAMOR CIR | 331 WILLAMOR CIR ALBERT LEA | 341351800 |
327 WILLAMOR CIR | MICHAEL R PETERSEN & AMY M PETERSEN | 327 WILLAMOR CIR | 327 WILLAMOR CIR ALBERT LEA | 341351820 |
325 WILLAMOR CIR | H LEE WIESE TRUST | 325 WILLAMOR CIR | 325 WILLAMOR CIR ALBERT LEA | 341351830 |
323 WILLAMOR CIR | BRYAN CALDERON & SHEILA CALDERON | 323 WILLAMOR CIR | 323 WILLAMOR CIR ALBERT LEA | 341351840 |
311 WILLAMOR RD | FREDERICK D ASHLING & BONNIE A ASHLING | 311 WILLAMOR RD | 311 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351900 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090140072 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS SCHMIDT REVOC LIV TR & LINDA SCHMIDT REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090140080 |
19633 720TH AVE | NORDEAN KRUEGER & DOROTHY KRUEGER | | | 090140081 |
71766 190TH ST | BRENT KRUEGER ETAL | | | 090140090 |
303 WILLAMOR RD | PAULINE K NELSON REV TR | 303 WILLAMOR RD | 303 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351930 |
307 WILLAMOR RD | JOSEPH UDERMANN & LORI UDERMANN | 309 WILLAMOR RD | 309 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351960 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | 19865 720TH AVE | 19865 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090140010 |
305 WILLAMOR RD | STEPHEN ERICKSON & SUSAN ERICKSON | 305 WILLAMOR RD | 305 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351920 |
301 WILLAMOR RD | DAVID W NELSON & MICHELE M NELSON | 301 WILLAMOR RD | 301 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351940 |
405 CHANNEL RD | THOMAS B NEWELL & MARGARET P NEWELL | 405 CHANNEL RD | 405 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351950 |
406 ROBIN RD | JUSTIN C MIKELS & ERIN E MIKELS | 406 ROBIN RD | 406 ROBIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352010 |
307 RIDGE RD | KURT A BARICKMAN & JILL M BARICKMAN | 307 RIDGE RD | 307 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341352020 |
303 RIDGE RD | BRIAN ARENDT & BRIANNE ARENDT | 303 RIDGE RD | 303 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341352040 |
212 WILLAMOR RD | ROBERT E OLSON & REGIS E OLSON | 212 WILLAMOR RD | 212 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352050 |
70938 200TH ST | RANDY DOKKEN | 70938 200TH ST | 70938 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090150120 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090170040 |
19287 690TH AVE | PAUL PESTORIOUS | 19287 690TH AVE | 19287 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090170011 |
214 WILLAMOR RD | CRAIG JOHNSON & MICHELE JOHNSON | 214 WILLAMOR RD | 214 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352060 |
216 WILLAMOR RD | SHAWN P PRIHODA & LISA M PRIHODA | 216 WILLAMOR RD | 216 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352070 |
404 CHANNEL RD | LARRY D PENCE & VIKKI L PENCE | 404 CHANNEL RD | 404 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341352080 |
315 GARDEN RD | JENNA R MILLER | 315 GARDEN RD | 315 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352220 |
313 GARDEN RD | RICHARD A YOST & AMBER R YOST | 313 GARDEN RD | 313 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352230 |
208 WILLAMOR RD | LONNY L BECKIUS | 208 WILLAMOR RD | 208 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352320 |
311 GARDEN RD | JEFFREY J HAREID & ANN M HAREID | 311 GARDEN RD | 311 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352240 |
204 2ND ST SW | ELM CARE INC | 309 GARDEN RD | 309 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352250 |
307 GARDEN RD | E MARGARET OLSON | 307 GARDEN RD | 307 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352260 |
305 GARDEN RD | DOYLE L LAMMEY & JOYCE E LAMMEY | 305 GARDEN RD | 305 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352270 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346010900 |
303 GARDEN RD | JOHN T HAREID & PATRICIA S HAREID | 303 GARDEN RD | 303 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352280 |
202 WILLAMOR RD | JEFFREY CHARLES ZOLLER | 202 WILLAMOR RD | 202 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352290 |
204 WILLAMOR RD | THOMAS W BROSKOFF & SYBIL BROSKOFF | 204 WILLAMOR RD | 204 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352300 |
206 WILLAMOR RD | ROBERT LINDEMAN & LOLEEN LINDEMAN | 206 WILLAMOR RD | 206 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352310 |
68424 190TH ST | KENT R & DEBRA K SAUKE TR | 68424 190TH ST | 68424 190TH ST ALDEN | 090170071 |
354 HILLCREST CIR | THA HSEE | 354 HILLCREST CIR | 354 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980710 |
210 WILLAMOR RD | STEPHEN C WEISGRAM & DIANE S WEISGRAM | 210 WILLAMOR RD | 210 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341352330 |
300 RIDGE RD | GREGORY HANSON & KRISTIE WADDING-HANSON | 300 RIDGE RD | 300 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341352340 |
308 MEREDITH RD | PAUL L DILLING & JUDITH K DILLING | 308 MEREDITH RD | 308 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352360 |
310 MEREDITH RD | KYLE MARIE MILLIRON | 310 MEREDITH RD | 310 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352370 |
312 MEREDITH RD | CHAISE N BRACKEY & NATHAN R BRACKEY | 312 MEREDITH RD | 312 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352380 |
311 CRESCENT DR | LUCAS W LEE & HEATHER A LEE | 315 CRESCENT DR | 315 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352520 |
306 MEREDITH RD | CLIFFORD WUERFLEIN & CYNTHIA WUERFLEIN | 306 MEREDITH RD | 306 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352350 |
46825 10TH ST P O BOX 67 | KENNETH KUCHENBECKER & SARA KUCHENBECKER | 13911 660TH AVE | 13911 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050140030 |
709 11TH ST W | RICHARD FERRIE & KELLY FERRIE | 709 11TH ST W | 709 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200060 |
311 CRESCENT DR | LUCAS W LEE & HEATHER A LEE | 311 CRESCENT DR | 311 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352530 |
309 CRESCENT DR | CHAD D MATTHEES | 309 CRESCENT DR | 309 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352540 |
23092 902ND AVE | JEFFREY DAHLE | 23092 902ND AVE | 23092 902ND AVE AUSTIN | 110250082 |
307 CRESCENT DR | MARK MALEPSY | 307 CRESCENT DR | 307 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352550 |
2313 W 9TH ST | JESSIE M RASMUSSON TRUST | 303 CRESCENT DR | 303 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352570 |
412 OREGON ST | RONALD C BUCHANAN ETAL | | | 020320190 |
85476 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | RONALD N SROCK & CARMEN A SROCK | 85476 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85476 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460400 |
77831 255TH ST | ALTON C ENDERSON & CATHY A ENDERSON | 77831 255TH ST | 77831 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130140091 |
10865 MAIN ST | A GORDON GOUDE III | 10845 MAIN ST | 10845 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320180 |
19297 680TH AVE | CODY B KNUDSEN & KATELYN M SMITH | 19297 680TH AVE | 19297 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090180100 |
P O BOX 2549 | MIDWEST WIRELESS COMM LLC C/O VERIZON WIRELESS | 76700 290TH ST | 76700 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180340041 |
18779 680TH AVE | ORVILLE H OHM & CAROL A OHM | 18779 680TH AVE | 18779 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090190010 |
69656 325TH ST | TODD R PIEPHO & ALISON E PIEPHO | 69656 325TH ST | 69656 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190090051 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | 72015 315TH ST | 72015 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130060 |
53429 CO RD 13 | REBECCA J STEVENS TRUST C/O LARRY & REBECCA STEVENS | 29745 705TH AVE | 29745 705TH AVE HARTLAND | 190270020 |
28672 655TH AVE | ROBERT L BIRD & SHARON L BIRD | 28672 655TH AVE | 28672 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350200 |
65716 275TH ST | MERLE L STENSRUD TRUST | 28764 655TH AVE | 28764 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350290 |
BOX 164 | BRADLEY K MILLER | 28622 660TH AVE | 28622 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200360111 |
18102 690TH AVE | RYAN C MERKOURIS & JANELLE L MERKOURIS | 18102 690TH AVE | 18102 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090210082 |
301 CRESCENT DR | GREGORY P WILSON & PAULA S WILSON | 301 CRESCENT DR | 301 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341352580 |
18558 700TH AVE | KRISTI LAHTI-JOHNSON & MICHAEL LAHTI | 18558 700TH AVE | 18558 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090220011 |
304 GARDEN RD | COREY BRYON HANSON & MAKALA HANSON | 304 GARDEN RD | 304 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352600 |
306 GARDEN RD | DAVID NEWELL | 306 GARDEN RD | 306 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352610 |
302 GARDEN RD | ROBERT M KEOGH & JOANNE M KEOGH | 302 GARDEN RD | 302 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352590 |
P O BOX 286 | PARKE A PAULSON & SHARON K L PAULSON | 310 MAIN ST W | 310 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130010 |
308 GARDEN RD | GREGORY HANSON & CHELSEA HANSON | 308 GARDEN RD | 308 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352620 |
310 GARDEN RD | KRISTOFER J ELLSWORTH & RANDI L MATTHIES | 310 GARDEN RD | 310 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352630 |
316 GARDEN RD | PAUL E BESONG | 316 GARDEN RD | 316 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352650 |
312 GARDEN RD | JANET A DREWS | 312 GARDEN RD | 312 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352640 |
18788 680TH AVE | SHANE M CHRISTENSEN & KRISTINE CHRISTENSEN | 18788 680TH AVE | 18788 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090200042 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | 314 GARDEN RD | 314 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352670 |
329 MEREDITH RD | BETTY J TENNEY | 329 MEREDITH RD | 329 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352860 |
300 HILCREST CIR | HILLCREST COMMUNITY COOP | 300 HILLCREST CIR | 300 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 220140330 |
311 MEREDITH RD | DONALD P GOLDE REVOCABLE TRUST | 311 MEREDITH RD | 311 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353000 |
307 MEREDITH RD | THEODORE M EGGUM | 307 MEREDITH RD | 307 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353010 |
308 RIDGE RD | THOMAS G KNUDTSON & JUDY I KNUDTSON | 308 RIDGE RD | 308 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353030 |
310 RIDGE RD | SUZANNE K KACH & LARRY R SITTER | 310 RIDGE RD | 310 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353040 |
401 RIDGE RD | PATRICK L ABREGO | 401 RIDGE RD | 401 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353100 |
404 ROBIN RD | JOSHUA G SEEGER & CHRISTINE SEEGER | 404 ROBIN RD | 404 ROBIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353110 |
406 RIDGE CIR | SARAH LYNN NELSON | 406 RIDGE CIR | 406 RIDGE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341353210 |
404 RIDGE CIR | JARED A GORDON & JESSICA GORDON | 404 RIDGE CIR | 404 RIDGE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341353220 |
402 RIDGE CIR | PETER E BERGLUND & PATARICIA BERGLUND | 402 RIDGE CIR | 402 RIDGE CIR ALBERT LEA | 341353230 |
412 RIDGE ROAD | BETTY J KNUTSON TRUST | 412 RIDGE RD | 412 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353270 |
418 RIDGE RD | KEITH D FRUECHTE & LISA M FRUECHTE | 418 RIDGE RD | 418 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353300 |
403 RIDGE RD | WARREN A WICHMANN & TERRI L WICHMANN | 403 RIDGE RD | 403 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353400 |
405 RIDGE RD | MICHAEL J ELSETH & KRISTY L ELSETH | 405 RIDGE RD | 405 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353410 |
407 RIDGE RD | DARREL R JOHNSON | 407 RIDGE RD | 407 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353420 |
409 RIDGE RD | SALLY ANN PRATT | 409 RIDGE RD | 409 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353430 |
71404 180TH ST | CASEY D ARNOLD & VANESSA M ARNOLD | 71404 180TH ST | 71404 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230100 |
P O BOX 115 | CITY OF GLENVILLE C/O DACIA BOTTELSON, CLERK | 140 1ST AVE NW (CITY GAR | 140 1ST AVE NW (CITY GAR GLENVILLE | 279070020 |
275 HIGH ST | AUDREY J LEONHARDI TRUST | 275 HIGH ST | 275 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240310010 |
261 HIGH ST | ANDREW HENSCHEL & JENNIFER HENSCHEL | 261 HIGH ST | 261 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240310020 |
411 RIDGE RD | CODY FOX & KELSEY FOX | 411 RIDGE RD | 411 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353440 |
413 RIDGE RD | JACQUELYN M SLETTEN TRUST C/O JACQUELYN & WAYNE SLETTEN | 413 RIDGE RD | 413 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353450 |
415 RIDGE ROAD | MARANDA TUFTE & LOGAN TUFTE | 415 RIDGE RD | 415 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353460 |
417 RIDGE RD | HARLAN A BANG & ARDIS I BANG | 417 RIDGE RD | 417 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353470 |
372 SUMMIT AVE | GAYLE A WINEGAR & KARIN L WINEGAR | 419 RIDGE RD | 419 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353480 |
421 RIDGE RD | JOHN F HOLT & JOAN Y HOLT | 421 RIDGE RD | 421 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353490 |
1101 MARTIN RD | ROY F STOCKWELL & DIANE L STOCKWELL | 1101 MARTIN RD | 1101 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353550 |
1015 MARTIN RD | ANN M SCHUMANN & EDWARD M SCHUMANN | 1015 MARTIN RD | 1015 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353560 |
1011 MARTIN RD | AARON M MANGAN | 1011 MARTIN RD | 1011 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353570 |
503 CARDINAL LN | JEAN FRANCES PESTORIOUS | 503 CARDINAL LN | 503 CARDINAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341353650 |
1010 MARTIN RD | ELLWOOD O TUKUA & JANICE TUKUA | 1010 MARTIN RD | 1010 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353660 |
1002 MARTIN RD | DAVID STEWART & DYNELLE STEWART | 1002 MARTIN RD | 1002 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353670 |
1005 RICHWAY DR W | JOSHUA CHARLES ANDERSON & TAYLOR MARIE ANDERSON | 1005 RICHWAY DR W | 1005 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 341353680 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090240110 |
19295 KS HWY 52 | ANGELA A STICKFORT | | | 090270040 |
17885 710TH AVE | BRIAN KARSJENS & HOLLY KARSJENS | 17885 710TH AVE | 17885 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090270041 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 090270042 |
413 MERDITH RD | JEREMY J RINGOEN | 413 MEREDITH RD | 413 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353780 |
72928 180TH ST | JOHN W BILLS & ANN R BILLS | 72928 180TH ST | 72928 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090240061 |
10912 KALER DR W | LOUISE R ASHLESON | 17043 710TH AVE | 17043 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090270050 |
17161 690TH AVE | DARYL E NEWMAN TRUST | 17161 690TH AVE | 17161 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090290031 |
509 CARDINAL LN | RAYMOND J GRUND & JANE M GRUND | 509 CARDINAL LN | 509 CARDINAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341353690 |
417 MEREDITH RD | PRESTON C SMITH & SYDNEY N SMITH | 417 MEREDITH RD | 417 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353770 |
409 MEREDITH RD | MONICA A BOISNER ETAL | 409 MEREDITH RD | 409 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353790 |
405 MEREDITH ROAD | ROBERT C HOEG TRUST | 405 MEREDITH RD | 405 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353800 |
401 MEREDITH RD | CHRISTOPHER J OLSON | 401 MEREDITH RD | 401 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353810 |
68585 170TH ST | GARY HOLMEN & JUDY HOLMEN | | | 090320050 |
66900 140TH ST | DEAN V MATTSON & LINDA MATTSON | | | 090330041 |
1614 MASSEE ST | MICHAEL R ERICKSON & DERRICE YOTTER | 68794 162ND ST | 68794 162ND ST ALBERT LEA | 090330060 |
67338 162ND ST | MATTHEW A DRESCHER | 67338 162ND ST | 67338 162ND ST ALDEN | 090310020 |
16631 710TH AVE | MATTHEW D WANGEN ETAL | | | 090350020 |
68753 162ND ST | BRETT MATTSON | | | 090330040 |
16898 690TH AVE | PERRY V STENSETH & ELLEN M STENSETH | 16898 690TH AVE | 16898 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090330070 |
70600 160TH ST | RONALD D ERICKSON LIVING TRUST | 16684 710TH AVE | 16684 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090350030 |
502 CARDINAL LN | CHARLES L KJOS & JULIE W KJOS | 502 CARDINAL LN | 502 CARDINAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341353820 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090800070 |
80473 2ND AVE | TRACY DAHLUM | 80473 2ND AVE | 80473 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320210 |
21782 INDIAN HILLS RD | SHARON K BULEY | | | 090810150 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 100010021 |
21782 INDIAN HILLS RD | SHARON K BULEY | | | 090810170 |
21782 INDIAN HILLS RD | SHARON K BULEY | | | 090810180 |
72041 WINEGLASS RD | GARY MILFORD MOELLER & CAROL ANN GORDON | 72041 WINEGLASS RD | 72041 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820020 |
69471 190TH ST | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH-PL | 69400 190TH ST | 69400 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 099160020 |
506 CARDINAL LN | SUSAN P KRUSE | 506 CARDINAL LN | 506 CARDINAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341353830 |
510 CARDINAL LN | MARY J SANDLER | 510 CARDINAL LN | 510 CARDINAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341353840 |
1105 RICHWAY DR W | DAVID TALAMANTES & CONNIE TALAMANTES | 1105 RICHWAY DR W | 1105 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 341353850 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 100070070 |
20755 640TH AVE | CHARLES H ERICKSON & KAREN ERICKSON | | | 100090010 |
23354 660TH AVE | DANIEL S ERICKSON & JENNY F ERICKSON | | | 100090013 |
20755 640TH AVE | CHARLES H ERICKSON & KAREN ERICKSON | | | 100090020 |
19797 660TH AVE | DAVID W SORENSEN TRUST | 63464 200TH ST | 63464 200TH ST ALDEN | 100090051 |
1000 3RD AVE N | SCOTT STUCKY & SANDRA STUCKY | 10832 MAIN ST | 10832 MAIN ST GORDONSVILLE | 020320220 |
61749 CO RD 46 | STEVEN M ABBE | 61749 CO RD 46 | 61749 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100070010 |
63464 200TH ST | JOSHUA J SORENSEN & ANNA M SORENSEN | 63464 200TH ST | 63464 200TH ST ALDEN | 100090050 |
1109 RICHWAY DR W | STEVEN K BLAND & BRENDA M BLAND | 1109 RICHWAY DR W | 1109 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 341353860 |
1113 RICHWAY DR W | JORDON SHERMAN & ANTHONY SHERMAN | 1113 RICHWAY DR W | 1113 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 341353870 |
1117 RICHWAY DR W | CHRISTINE RYAN | 1117 RICHWAY DR W | 1117 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 341353880 |
505 GARDEN RD | LARRY E HOPKEY & VIRGENE F HOPKEY | 505 GARDEN RD | 505 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353890 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN & BEATRICE STEELE TRUST | 19475 660TH AVE | 19475 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100140130 |
1841 EAGLEVIEW CIR #109 | MEARALD V & SHIRLEY ELVEBAK TR C/O MEARNALD ELVEBAK | 19143 620TH AVE | 19143 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100180021 |
80638 2ND AVE | RUSSELL G SANDEN | 80638 2ND AVE | 80638 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320300 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN & NICOLA BUCHANAN | | | 020320310 |
1702 GARFIELD AVE | HARLAN LUTTEKE C/O SANDY MORGAN | 19273 640TH AVE | 19273 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100160060 |
63948 190TH ST | PAUL KLEINSCHRODT & SUSAN KLEINSCHRODT | 63948 190TH ST | 63948 190TH ST ALDEN | 100160070 |
19143 620TH AVE | GRANT PETERSEN & MICHELLE PETERSEN | 19143 620TH AVE | 19143 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100180020 |
1201 RICHWAY DR W | ELIZABETH ANNE GOETZ | 1201 RICHWAY DR W | 1201 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 341353950 |
P O BOX 302 | RONALD E MILLER & SUZANNE MILLER | | | 100250010 |
15291 660TH AVE | BEVERLEY J STEELE REV L TRUST | | | 100300050 |
66070 180TH ST | HAROLD W OHM | 66070 180TH ST | 66070 180TH ST ALDEN | 100240040 |
5640 NORLAND AVE | PAULSON & RUBIN FARMS FLP | 61243 170TH ST | 61243 170TH ST ALDEN | 100310020 |
17330 650TH AVE | MARTIN O BERNAU REV LIV TR & JULIE A BERNAU REVOC LIV TR | 17330 650TH AVE | 17330 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100260052 |
10574 585TH AVE | DONN SLETTE ETAL | | | 100300021 |
63334 160TH ST | LYLE L GREENFIELD | 61243 170TH ST | 61243 170TH ST ALDEN | 100310010 |
506 GARDEN RD | JEFFREY T SWANSON | 506 GARDEN RD | 506 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353960 |
502 GARDEN RD | JAMES H HOIUM & JOYCE D HOIUM | 502 GARDEN RD | 502 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353970 |
525 HAWTHORNE BLVD | ELIZABETH J MONDEEL C/O CARL MONDEEL | | | 110080070 |
431 3RD AVE E | DARRELL A THOEN REVOC TRUST | 86434 260TH ST | 86434 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110080090 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA M THORESON | | | 110090071 |
89309 STATE HWY 251 | ROGER D KRAFT & MARGARET KRAFT | 89309 STATE HWY 251 | 89309 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110020050 |
264 3RD ST SW | MARVIN THOMPSON | | | 110030042 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | | | 346012070 |
88433 STATE HWY 251 | JACOB C THORSON & STEPHANIE A THORSON | | | 110030060 |
87725 265TH ST | NICHOLAS J KRUSE & HOLLY M HILL | 87725 265TH ST | 87725 265TH ST AUSTIN | 110090070 |
90663 260TH ST | BRIAN L SCHLEICHER & MEGAN L SCHLEICHER | | | 110130022 |
23711 513TH AVE | KEVIN D FINLEY & KATHLEEN K FINLEY | | | 110160121 |
90801 270TH ST | DEAN M GRANT & CYNTHIA L GRANT | 90801 270TH ST | 90801 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110120010 |
89953 260TH ST | JOHN M PENKAVA | 89953 260TH ST | 89953 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110140010 |
89695 260TH ST | STANLEY C OLSON & NANCY A OLSON | 89695 260TH ST | 89695 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110140020 |
25556 885TH AVE | HAZEL C JOHNSON | | | 110140030 |
30689 740TH AVE | DONALD D SCHUNEMAN & JACQUALINE A SCHUNEMAN | 88089 258TH ST | 88089 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110150040 |
25830 870TH AVE | KEVIN SMEBY | 25830 870TH AVE | 25830 870TH AVE AUSTIN | 110160080 |
24275 885TH AVE | SUSAN M COOK | 24275 885TH AVE | 24275 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220200 |
1614 PORTLAND AVE | KEVIN REED | 429 GARDEN RD | 429 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354200 |
413 GARDEN RD | BARBARA J SOSEBEE TRUST | 413 GARDEN RD | 413 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354230 |
24737 885TH AVE | EMERSON RUBLE & DONECA MERFELD RUBLE | 24737 885TH AVE | 24737 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220030 |
576 ASHLAND AVE | DAVID M MILLER ETAL | | | 110220040 |
436 GARDEN RD | TODD R ULVE & JULIE A ULVE | 436 GARDEN RD | 436 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353980 |
435 GARDEN RD | DANIEL L KOLKER & ANGELA L KOLKER | 435 GARDEN RD | 435 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354050 |
422 MAREDITH RD | CALVIN L CRISSINGER & REBEKAH L CRISSINGER | 422 MEREDITH RD | 422 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341354060 |
406 MEREDITH RD | TRAVIS A MCKINNEY & BROOKE A MCKINNEY | 406 MEREDITH RD | 406 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341354100 |
1202 MARTIN RD | JESSICA T HANSON | 1202 MARTIN RD | 1202 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354110 |
421 GARDEN RD | KEVIN E DULITZ & LEEAN DULITZ | 421 GARDEN RD | 421 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354210 |
417 GARDEN RD | ERIC D WORKE & LAURA L WORKE | 417 GARDEN RD | 417 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354220 |
409 GARDEN RD | SEAN T FLAHERTY & KRISTEN A FLAHERTY | 409 GARDEN RD | 409 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354240 |
405 GARDEN RD | CHRISTOPHER N SHOFF | 405 GARDEN RD | 405 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354250 |
412 OREGON ST | RONALD C BUCHANAN ETAL | | | 020320320 |
83036 255TH ST | MARTHA WANGEN IRREVOC TRUST C/O KENNETH A WANGEN | | | 110290012 |
86202 245TH ST | RYAN L WANGEN | | | 110300042 |
432 GARDEN RD | PAUL PLUEDDEMAN & ANDREA PLUEDDEMAN | 432 GARDEN RD | 432 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354350 |
23614 890TH AVE | BRIAN D SORENSON | 23580 890TH AVE | 23580 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110260014 |
P O BOX 3428 | AMERICAN OIL COMPANY AMOCO OIL COMPANY | 104 FRONT ST W | 104 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290300020 |
P O BOX 337 | HAYWARD COOPERATIVE | 20470 810TH AVE | 20470 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290500320 |
87691 235TH ST | HERMAN B OLDENKAMP | 87691 235TH ST | 87691 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280081 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012130 |
23396 850TH AVE | KATHLEEN B TANG | 23396 850TH AVE | 23396 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300130 |
401 GARDEN RD | JOHN A DENOW & JACQUELINE J DENOW | 401 GARDEN RD | 401 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354260 |
6821 HWY 30 W | RICHLAND GRAIN LLC ATTN: MATT HOLLAND | | | 110350100 |
85207 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | MARGORITO HERNANDEZ GARZIA | 85207 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85207 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460080 |
2410 4TH DR SW | ALEX J PETERSON & MIKEI C PETERSON | 88357 225TH ST | 88357 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340051 |
505 21ST ST SW | JENNIFER LYNN JOHNSON & JILL MARIE ROLLIE | | | 110360070 |
505 21ST ST SW | JENNIFER LYNN JOHNSON & JILL MARIE ROLLIE | | | 110360080 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | SHIRLEY A RICHTSMEIER REV TR | | | 110450230 |
338 HIGH ST | EMILY ELLEN ESTES | 338 HIGH ST | 338 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240320030 |
83949 STATE HWY 251 | MAPLE ISLAND SOLUTIONS LLC | 83949 STATE HWY 251 | 83949 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120020230 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | 83949 STATE HWY 251 | 83949 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120020231 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | KVENVOLD FAMILY LLC | | | 120060100 |
27313 800TH AVE | DARYL L BOS & SHELLY A BOS | 27313 800TH AVE | 27313 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120060061 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | CAROL KVENVOLD | 79227 265TH ST | 79227 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120070130 |
80052 265TH ST | DAVID G ANDERSON & PATRICIA L ANDERSON | 80052 265TH ST | 80052 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120080031 |
27661 800TH AVE | BRIAN S BARTZ & JILL M BARTZ | 27661 800TH AVE | 27661 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120060110 |
84828 265TH ST | FORREST GODEKE & JOAN GODEKE | | | 120120051 |
331 RUE MOREL COMPTON | MURIELLE BOUCHER ETAL | | | 120120100 |
27701 825TH AVE | JOHN H VANERKEL TRUST C/O PETER H VANERKEL | | | 120140090 |
306 21ST ST NW | RODNEY D TROCINSKI & PATRICIA TROCINSKI | 26487 850TH AVE | 26487 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120090 |
1299 RIVERSIDE LN | LARRY D LARSON | | | 120170030 |
32491 680TH AVE | GEORGIA NYENHUIS FAM IR TRUST C/O ANN LYNNE | 84680 230TH ST | 84680 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120250020 |
23393 850TH AVE | DOUGLAS LOVERINK & DONNA L LOVERINK | 23393 850TH AVE | 23393 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120250041 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120260081 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL MATZ | 81920 235TH ST | 81920 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280020 |
1507 SALE AVE | BART & SUSAN BRINCKS REV TR | 81170 235TH ST | 81170 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280040 |
1507 SALE AVE | BART & SUSAN BRINCKS REV TR | | | 120280041 |
23011 810TH AVE | ROBERT D KOKOT & SHERI B KOKOT | 23009 810TH AVE | 23009 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120290121 |
23778 830TH AVE | ROBERT F FORD JR & MARY LEE FORD | 23778 830TH AVE | 23778 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120260070 |
82313 235TH ST | RONALD D JENSEN | 82313 235TH ST | 82313 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120270040 |
81920 235TH ST | DANIEL MATZ | 81920 235TH ST | 81920 235TH ST HAYWARD | 120280012 |
428 GARDEN RD | DREW CLAUSSEN & SOPHIA CLAUSSEN | 428 GARDEN RD | 428 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354360 |
424 GARDEN RD | MATTHEW ERICKSON & KIMBERLY ERICKSON | 424 GARDEN RD | 424 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354370 |
1507 SALE AVE | BART & SUSAN BRINCKS REV TR | 22093 820TH AVE | 22093 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330050 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD A HINRICHS & SONJA A HINRICHS | | | 120330060 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120350041 |
5600 SOUTH QUEBEC ST STE 220A | MHP1 HOMES LLC C/O STRIVE COMMUNITIES | 2332 GENE AVE | 2332 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980860 |
22437 820TH AVE | ALFRED C SKAAR ETAL | 22093 820TH AVE | 22093 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330040 |
83564 220TH ST | CHARLES TUFTE | 22147 840TH AVE | 22147 840TH AVE HAYWARD | 120350070 |
83352 220TH ST | JONATHAN SMERUD & DANA L SMERUD | 83352 220TH ST | 83352 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120350051 |
22352 840TH AVE | DAVID G SCHEWE & DIANE K SCHEWE | 84240 220TH ST | 84240 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120360020 |
84413 230TH ST | LAVERNE PAUL SCHROEDER | 84413 230TH ST | 84413 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120360031 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | 27670 770TH AVE | 27670 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130020120 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | 76820 270TH ST | 76820 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130030090 |
27202 760TH AVE | JEROME E PETERSON & MARY E PETERSON | 27202 760TH AVE | 27202 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130030100 |
420 GARDEN RD | JACOB CHRISTENSON & JENNIFER FLATNESS | 420 GARDEN RD | 420 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354380 |
416 GARDEN RD | BOOM FAMILY TRUST | 416 GARDEN RD | 416 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354390 |
412 GARDEN RD | STEPHEN J CHARBONEAU & KARI N CHARBONEAU | 412 GARDEN RD | 412 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354400 |
408 GARDEN RD | JULIA M THOMPSON TRUST | 408 GARDEN RD | 408 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354410 |
404 GARDEN RD | BRETT J HAASE & ASHLEY N HAASE | 404 GARDEN RD | 404 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354420 |
400 GARDEN RD | CYNTHIA KACH | 400 GARDEN RD | 400 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341354430 |
1220 MARTIN RD | WENDELYN JO FRIEHL-TAYLOR & ANTHONY TAYLOR | 1220 MARTIN RD | 1220 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341355550 |
405 CRESCENT DR | ROSEANNE E MATTSON | 405 CRESCENT DR | 405 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355560 |
409 CRESCENT DR | ERIC V ANDERSON & NICHOLE A ANDERSON | 409 CRESCENT DR | 409 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355570 |
413 CRESCENT DR | CLYDE BUENDORF & DIANE M HEANEY | 413 CRESCENT DR | 413 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355580 |
417 CRESCENT DR | NICHOLAS A PIRSIG & TAMRA J PIRSIG | 417 CRESCENT DR | 417 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355590 |
8205 BUCKNELL DR | ELLIOT C ASH JR | | | 130100010 |
76502 260TH ST | GREGORY D JENSEN & JANELLE L JENSEN | 76502 260TH ST | 76502 260TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130100041 |
26203 770TH AVE | JASON HENSCHE & KELLI HENSCHE | 26203 770TH AVE | 26203 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130100060 |
26083 770TH AVE | EUGENE E MEYER & JODEE E MEYER | 26083 770TH AVE | 26083 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130100070 |
421 CRESCENT DR | JANICE K IRVINE | 421 CRESCENT DR | 421 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355600 |
1302 MARTIN RD | DANIEL H SORENSON & SANDRA K SORENSON | 1302 MARTIN RD | 1302 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341355700 |
404 CRESCENT DR | SHERYL E ELLINGSON | 404 CRESCENT DR | 404 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355710 |
1301 ORIOLE DR | NOEL E AUSTIN | 1301 ORIOLE DR | 1301 ORIOLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341355720 |
1305 ORIOLE DR | RONALD C JOHNSON & CAROL A JOHNSON | 1305 ORIOLE DR | 1305 ORIOLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341355730 |
1309 ORIOLE DR | DAVID J KLATT & SHARI L KLATT | 1309 ORIOLE DR | 1309 ORIOLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341355740 |
1313 ORIOLE DR | KATHRYN MARIE GALE | 1313 ORIOLE DR | 1313 ORIOLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341355750 |
1318 MARTIN RD | NATHAN C ROPPEL & TANYA M ROPPEL | 1318 MARTIN RD | 1318 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341355760 |
1314 MARTIN RD | ELIZABETH L CHRISTENSEN & KENDALL J CHRISTENSEN | 1314 MARTIN RD | 1314 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341355770 |
1310 MARTIN RD | ROGER & CHERYL WILLIAMS TRUST | 1310 MARTIN RD | 1310 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341355780 |
1306 MARTIN RD | JOHN E HAMMANN & LINDA M HAMMANN | 1306 MARTIN RD | 1306 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341355790 |
202 5TH AVE N | JEANNE DARBY ETAL | 25249 770TH AVE | 25249 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130150100 |
25537 760TH AVE | ROBERT K MILLER & DORIS M MILLER | 25537 760TH AVE | 25537 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130160100 |
2400 MYERS RD | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | | | 130160110 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | 25249 770TH AVE | 25249 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130150090 |
202 5TH AVE N | JEANNE DARBY ETAL | 25811 760TH AVE | 25811 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130160010 |
227 RIDGE RD | BRIAN L DEMMER TRUST | 25337 760TH AVE | 25337 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130160111 |
420 CRESCENT DR | LARRY M THORSTAD & LANAE F THORSTAD | 420 CRESCENT DR | 420 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355900 |
424 CRESCENT DR | JUDEAN THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | 1708 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1708 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341355910 |
1310 ORIOLE DR | MARCIA BRUNS | 1310 ORIOLE DR | 1310 ORIOLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341355920 |
414 CRESCENT DR | JOSEPH V NELSON & ANDREA L NELSON | 414 CRESCENT DR | 414 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355940 |
74530 245TH ST | JULIE KAY HANSON-HAUKOOS | 74530 245TH ST | 74530 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200021 |
17270 280TH AVE | MICHAEL MOEN ETAL | | | 130200090 |
2201 STEVENS ST #317 | EARL B THOMPSON FAMILY TRUST | | | 130210012 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL | 440 CRESCENT DR | 440 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355990 |
24531 735TH AVE | JAMES D ZABEL | 24531 735TH AVE | 24531 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130190030 |
1214 FOOTHILLS CIR | ERNEST S ATCHISON & MARY ANN ATCHISON | 74228 245TH ST | 74228 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200030 |
74703 245TH ST | LINDA J CROM | 74703 245TH ST | 74703 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200091 |
74500 240TH ST | CATHY A PORTER & STEPHEN P BONINE | 74500 240TH ST | 74500 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200092 |
424 CRESCENT DR | JUDEAN THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | 424 CRESCENT DR | 424 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355950 |
429 CRESCENT DR | JERRY L SCHAFER & DORIS J SCHAFER | 429 CRESCENT DR | 429 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356010 |
78142 235TH ST | WILLIAM P J BOYER & RAMONA BOYER | 78142 235TH ST | 78142 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250100 |
24626 770TH AVE | JIRAH S MCCORNACK & GERTRUDE MCCORNACK | 24626 770TH AVE | 24626 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130230040 |
24582 785TH AVE | RONALD L STADHEIM & JULIE A STADHEIM | 24582 785TH AVE | 24582 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240020 |
24168 770TH AVE | JEFFERY R NELSON & KIMBERLY C NELSON | 24168 770TH AVE | 24168 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130230051 |
24201 790TH AVE | TROY M ENDERSON & TAMARA K ENDERSON | 24201 790TH AVE | 24201 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240031 |
24939 785TH AVE | DALE D GLAZIER & BRENDA L GLAZIER | 24939 785TH AVE | 24939 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240041 |
23704 785TH AVE | MATTHEW K GRIGGS & EMILY A GRIGGS | 23704 785TH AVE | 23704 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130250040 |
433 CRESCENT DR | RAYMOND R ROBERTS & BETH L ROBERTS | 433 CRESCENT DR | 433 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356020 |
4205 28TH ST SW | ANTHONY E DAHL & NICOLE M DAHL | | | 130260061 |
77667 235TH ST | MARCUS BUSSE & JENNIFER JONES | 77667 235TH ST | 77667 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260110 |
76709 240TH ST | LORI MUEHLEIS | 76709 240TH ST | 76709 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270130 |
441 CRESCENT DR | PATRICK D MUMMERT & JUDY A MUMMERT | 441 CRESCENT DR | 441 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356040 |
77360 235TH ST | DAN C GLAZIER & ANN M GLAZIER | | | 130260043 |
573 RIDGE RD | B & C SUNSET LEGACY LLC C/O DOUGLAS SMITH | | | 130260050 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | | 130260070 |
77243 235TH ST | JAY G & DEBBIE R FLINK TRUST | 77243 235TH ST | 77243 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260100 |
437 CRESCENT DR | JACOB R CIULA & KATHY A CIULA | 437 CRESCENT DR | 437 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356030 |
445 CRESCENT DR | VIRGINIA E WESTLAND | 445 CRESCENT DR | 445 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356050 |
449 CRESCENT DR | EUN JONG KIM & YOUNG KWANG YOON | 449 CRESCENT DR | 449 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356060 |
1411 MARTIN RD | KEVIN LAFRANCE & ELIZABETH LAFRANCE | 1411 MARTIN RD | 1411 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341360210 |
1411 MARTIN RD | KEVIN LAFRANCE & ELIZABETH LAFRANCE | 1409 MARTIN RD | 1409 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341360220 |
78689 180TH ST | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE LLC | 23162 BLUEGRASS RD | 23162 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300170 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR #104 | MELVIN HOBBIEBRUNKEN C/O ARLENE HOBBIEBRUNKEN | | | 130310020 |
73379 224TH ST | BRADFORD D WEDGE ETAL | 22624 BLUEGRASS RD | 22624 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310070 |
23513 740TH AVE | DELORES L STERNHAGEN | 23513 740TH AVE | 23513 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130300050 |
23015 BLUEGRASS RD | KATHLEEN RAE MILLER | 23015 BLUEGRASS RD | 23015 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300060 |
23147 BLUEGRASS RD | JOHN A WITTMER | 23147 BLUEGRASS RD | 23147 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300140 |
73779 240TH ST | TERRY & PATRICIA STUMME TRUST | 73779 240TH ST | 73779 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130300160 |
22624 BLUEGRASS RD | JEFFORY L JOHNSRUD & PENNY JOHNSRUD | 22624 BLUEGRASS RD | 22624 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310060 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL & HEIDI G MCGILL | | | 130350030 |
2522 WEST RICHWAY DR | EDWIN A HANSON | 2522 RICHWAY DR W | 2522 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320040 |
22888 BLUE GRASS RD | PAUL KATZENBERGER & ANITALINDA KATZENBERGER | 22888 BLUEGRASS RD | 22888 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310490 |
2215 HAMMER RD | A ELAINE BJERKE | 2215 HAMMER RD | 2215 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 130340190 |
77412 220TH ST | RONALD R MEYER & NANCY MEYER | 77412 220TH ST | 77412 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130350250 |
22710 770TH AVE | LAVERNE & JANE FRIEDMAN IR TR | 22710 770TH AVE (OUTBUILDI | 22710 770TH AVE (OUTBUILDI ALBERT LEA | 130350060 |
22473 775TH AVE | JOHN E JACOBS & CAROL M JACOBS | 22473 775TH AVE | 22473 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350270 |
2522 WEST RICHWAY DR | EDWIN A HANSON | | | 130320100 |
709 FOUNTAIN ST | ROBERT HOFFMAN | 1405 MARTIN RD | 1405 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341360230 |
1401 MARTIN RD | JAMES COPE & NANCY COPE TR | 1401 MARTIN RD | 1401 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341360250 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | ALBERT LEA | 341360270 |
1293 WINCHESTER DR | CYNTHIA M BERGGREN | | | 131540010 |
1293 WINCHESTER DR | CYNTHIA M BERGGREN | | | 131540080 |
26251 750TH AVE | DAVID L CALLAHAN & CYNTHIA J CALLAHAN | 71546 275TH ST | 71546 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020030 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 140030023 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | | 346012250 |
406 MARINERS LANE | JOYCE C NIXON | | | 140040041 |
62373 285TH ST | DAVID A JENSEN | | | 140040060 |
PO BOX 504 | STEVEN R JOHANNSEN | 27809 680TH AVE | 27809 680TH AVE HARTLAND | 140060020 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | 69863 280TH ST | 69863 280TH ST HARTLAND | 140040010 |
PO BOX 35605 | JANICE K IGNASZEWSKI TRUST C/O WELLS FARGO REAL ESTATE MG | | | 140070010 |
1406 EDGEWATER DR | ORVILLE R GOSKESON & IRENE V GOSKESON | 1406 EDGEWATER DR | 1406 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341360280 |
1601 CRYSTAL DR | DALE CHRISTOPHERSON & JANE CHRISTOPHERSON | 27809 680TH AVE | 27809 680TH AVE HARTLAND | 140060010 |
63376 265TH ST | JOEL A KNUTSON & NICOLE J WEBER-KNUTSON | 27201 680TH AVE | 27201 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140060031 |
1408 EDGEWATER DR | BRADLEY W MUSSER & STEPHANIE R MUSSER | 1408 EDGEWATER DR | 1408 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341360310 |
7102 BAKER RD | GJERSVIK FAMILY TRUST | 69585 260TH ST | 69585 260TH ST ALDEN | 140090060 |
69992 260TH ST | NEAL GJERSVIK & LISA GJERSVIK | | | 140090061 |
69992 260TH ST | NEAL GJERSVIK & LISA GJERSVIK | 69992 260TH ST | 69992 260TH ST ALDEN | 140090062 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT 201 | ROBERT W JOHNSON TRUST C/O CANDACE SORENSEN | 26619 708TH AVE | 26619 708TH AVE ALDEN | 140100030 |
P O BOX 624 | HEWITT PROPERTIES LLLP ATTN: LARRY HEWITT | | | 140110010 |
P O BOX 624 | HEWITT PROPERTIES LLLP ATTN: LARRY HEWITT | | | 140110020 |
P O BOX 624 | HEWITT PROPERTIES LLLP ATTN: LARRY HEWITT | | | 140110030 |
1410 EDGEWATER DR | LARRY D SUNDE & BEVERLY A SUNDE | 1410 EDGEWATER DR | 1410 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341360330 |
25994 705TH AVE | CHACE BERG | 25994 705TH AVE | 25994 705TH AVE ALDEN | 140100091 |
70637 255TH ST | KIM E LEBECK TRUST C/O KIM & ALAN LEBECK TTEE | | | 140100111 |
1420 EDGEWATER DR | LARRY D HARMDIERKS & PENNY L HARMDIERKS | 1420 EDGEWATER DR | 1420 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341360340 |
1422 EDGEWATER DR | LYNN A KERMES & DACIA M KERMES | 1422 EDGEWATER DR | 1422 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341360350 |
71205 255TH ST | BARRY E BACK & LAURA E BACK | 25886 708TH AVE | 25886 708TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140150080 |
75405 240TH ST #218 | ALBERT G WHITEAKER & BARBARA J WHITEAKER | | | 140150091 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 69255 255TH ST | 69255 255TH ST ALDEN | 140160040 |
25285 725TH AVE | LOIS L MORREIM | 25285 725TH AVE | 25285 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140130070 |
72001 255TH ST | SCOTT MORREIM | 72001 255TH ST | 72001 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130081 |
71858 255TH ST | DIANE R JACOBS | 71858 255TH ST | 71858 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140140021 |
71368 255TH ST | RICHARD WICHMANN & BARBARA WICHMANN | 71368 255TH ST | 71368 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140140030 |
73937 PINEWOOD DR | WILLIAM & LORRAINE GOETTE TR | | | 140160010 |
ONE EAGLE RIDGE RD | J. ROBERT WARDIN | | | 140170020 |
4810 LARSON RD | MICHAEL R DRAKE & STEPHANIE DRAKE | | | 140190022 |
211 NEWTON AVE S | FOUNTAIN EXECUTIVE RENTALS LLC C/O MATT BENDA | 914 LUTHER PL | 914 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 341370010 |
P O BOX 164 | BRADLEY MILLER & KAREN MILLER | | | 140170033 |
211 NEWTON AVE S | FOUNTAIN EXECUTIVE RENTALS LLC C/O MATT BENDA | 910 LUTHER PL | 910 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 341370030 |
67345 255TH ST | CRISTEN LARSON ETAL C/O KRISTY JOHNSON/JODY LARSON | 67345 255TH ST | 67345 255TH ST ALDEN | 140180051 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER A BAKKEN ETAL | 68843 255TH ST | 68843 255TH ST ALDEN | 140170040 |
211 NEWTON AVE S | FOUNTAIN EXECUTIVE RENTALS LLC C/O MATT BENDA | 906 LUTHER PL | 906 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 341370040 |
211 NEWTON AVE S | FOUNTAIN EXECUTIVE RENTALS LLC C/O MATT BENDA | 902 LUTHER PL | 902 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 341370050 |
1611 SUNSET ST | LOIS L DAHL & ALLAN C DAHL | 1611 SUNSET ST | 1611 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341380010 |
24076 670TH AVE | BARBARA BAKKEN | 24076 670TH AVE | 24076 670TH AVE ALDEN | 140190030 |
BOX 197 | DENNIS L NELSON & DONNALENE A NELSON | | | 020320330 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | 24566 705TH AVE | 24566 705TH AVE ALDEN | 140220100 |
103 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | ALAN C SCHNAITH & DARLA R SCHNAITH | 103 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 103 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390030 |
110 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | CHAD A LAMPING | 110 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 110 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390040 |
1835 DOEFIELD ST | MICHAEL D ERDMAN & NELDA L ERDMAN | 2002 WEDGEWOOD RD | 2002 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341390060 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | 24944 700TH AVE | 24944 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140220070 |
24944 700TH AVE | FRANK GJERSVIK & PATRICIA GJERSVIK | 24944 700TH AVE | 24944 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140220080 |
1601 CRYSTAL DR | DALE CHRISTOPHERSON & JANE CHRISTOPHERSON | | | 140240030 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LESLIE ACKLAND | | | 140250081 |
1810 ITASCA RD | CONNIE L HOUG ETAL | | | 140240040 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 140250101 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | | | 140250150 |
121 MCARTHUR DR | LINDA L MIXON | 121 MCARTHUR DR | 121 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390080 |
23250 STATE HWY 13 | LES ACKLAND | | | 140250100 |
23196 700TH AVE | WALLACE F FINK & SUSANNE M FINK | 23196 700TH AVE | 23196 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140270050 |
23648 685TH AVE | RICHARD & CINDY BABCOCK LIV TR | | | 140280020 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER TRUST | | | 140280080 |
2114 HARMONY AVE | ALLAN ABBE & MARILYN ABBE | | | 140280090 |
33079 COUNTY 24 BLVD | GUY R BRYSON ETAL C/O NORA FELTON | 22853 680TH AVE | 22853 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140310021 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON | | | 140310030 |
434 EUCLID ST | DONALD E BRYSON | 22374 670TH AVE | 22374 670TH AVE ALDEN | 140310042 |
23342 685TH AVE | DENNIS C MORRISON TRUST | 23342 685TH AVE | 23342 685TH AVE ALDEN | 140290060 |
22410 670TH AVE | BRANDON ALLEN BENSON | 22410 670TH AVE | 22410 670TH AVE ALDEN | 140310040 |
22374 670TH AVE | ANN ELIZABETH BRYSON & WAYNE DAVID OLSON | 22374 670TH AVE | 22374 670TH AVE ALDEN | 140310041 |
33079 COUNTY 24 BLVD | GUY R BRYSON ETAL C/O NORA FELTON | | | 140310050 |
72823 220TH ST | DONALD R SORENSEN TRUST | 71150 225TH ST | 71150 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140340020 |
71150 225TH ST | EARL R COLSTRUP & ROSEMARY COLSTRUP | 71150 225TH ST | 71150 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140340010 |
1959 LAKEWOOD AVAE | MAVIS O BRYSON | | | 140340030 |
72965 225TH ST | JERRY KORPI & DOROTHY KORPI | 72965 225TH ST | 72965 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140500020 |
72965 225TH ST | JERRY KORPI & DOROTHY KORPI | | | 140500080 |
72366 239TH ST | SCOTT W JACKSON & JEANNIE I JACKSON | | | 140600020 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | | | 140340040 |
72876 225TH ST | DOUGLAS & TRACY VANDEGRIFT TR | 72876 225TH ST | 72876 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140360020 |
22169 720TH AVE | KERBY LODIN & ROBYN KAYE LODIN | 22169 720TH AVE | 22169 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140710040 |
27081 665TH AVE | DALE L CHRISTENSEN & MARTHA CHRISTENSEN | 27081 665TH AVE | 27081 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150010090 |
72111 221ST ST | ALEJANDRO GARCIA & MICHELLE GARCIA | 72111 221ST ST | 72111 221ST ST ALBERT LEA | 140710100 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | 1000 MAIN ST | 1000 MAIN ST | 141110090 |
117 MCARTHUR DR | LARRY D SELTUN & MARY A SELTUN | 117 MCARTHUR DR | 117 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390100 |
113 MCARTHUR DR | MANUEL CANTU JR & ANITA M CANTU | 113 MCARTHUR DR | 113 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390120 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN TRUST | 66903 275TH ST | 66903 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010100 |
65716 275TH ST | MERLE L STENSRUD TRUST | 65716 275TH ST | 65716 275TH ST ALDEN | 150020020 |
107 MCARTHUR DR | MICHAEL B JUNTUNEN | 107 MCARTHUR DR | 107 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390150 |
PO BOX 35605 | JANICE K IGNASZEWSKI TRUST C/O WELLS FARGO REAL ESTATE MG | | | 150070021 |
P O BOX 35605 | JEROME IGNASZEWSKI FAMILY TR C/O WELLS FARGO REAL ESTATE MG | 61385 270TH ST | 61385 270TH ST WELLS | 150070023 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN & TIMOTHY J KORMAN | | | 150090050 |
601 8TH ST SW | LARRY THISIUS & BETTY THISIUS | 27999 620TH AVE | 27999 620TH AVE WELLS | 150060011 |
61385 270TH ST | JEFF M IGNASZEWSKI | 61385 270TH ST | 61385 270TH ST WELLS | 150070022 |
26605 640TH AVE | LORA L MILLANG | 26605 640TH AVE | 26605 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150090010 |
200 HIGBIE AVE E | DARLENE A BREAMER & VERNON W BREAMER | | | 150090043 |
505 5TH AVE NE | JASON L CHRISTENSEN | | | 150110012 |
412 OREGON ST | RONALD C BUCHANAN ETAL | | | 020330050 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | MARGARET KOZIOLEK REVOC TRUST | | | 150120050 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY J KORMAN | | | 150120063 |
112 MCARTHUR DR | KYLIE E HAUGE | 112 MCARTHUR DR | 112 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390170 |
67592 320TH ST | COURTNEY L CHRISTENSEN C/O COURTNEY PHILLIPS | | | 150120021 |
26547 665TH AVE | CHAD L BENDICKSON & KAROLYN K BENDICKSON | 26547 665TH AVE | 26547 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150120031 |
26133 665TH AVE | KIRK A JOHNSON & ANISSA D JOHNSON | 26133 665TH AVE | 26133 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150120061 |
66922 255TH ST | THOMAS A KOLB | 66922 255TH ST | 66922 255TH ST ALDEN | 150130030 |
105 MCARTHUR DR | RICHARD R MUCHA & ELAINE F MUCHA | 105 MCARTHUR DR | 105 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390160 |
114 MCARTHUR DR | MICHAEL A NELSON & MARY A NELSON | 114 MCARTHUR DR | 114 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390180 |
116 MCARTHUR DR | KAREN GREENFIELD | 116 MCARTHUR DR | 116 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390190 |
9 N FAIRWAY CIR | FREDRICK J ROSIN III | 118 MCARTHUR DR | 118 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390200 |
P O BOX 52 | GRADY T STUDIER | 122 MCARTHUR DR | 122 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390220 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN & TIMOTHY J KORMAN | | | 150160010 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN ETAL | | | 150160020 |
1920 MURRAY AVE | BRETT A MATHIASON | | | 150160030 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT KORMAN & TIMOTHY KORMAN | | | 150160040 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY KORMAN & AMANDA KORMAN | 25241 640TH AVE | 25241 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150160063 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN ETAL | | | 150150051 |
1920 MURRAY AVE | BRETT A MATHIASON | 25975 630TH AVE | 25975 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150170050 |
2102 WEDGEWOOD RD | DAVID K ROBINSON | 2102 WEDGEWOOD RD | 2102 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341390230 |
117 BRENT DR | ANGELA K WROLSON | 117 BRENT DR | 117 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390240 |
119 BRENT DR | DENNIS G WILLIER & LINDA M WILLIER | 119 BRENT DR | 119 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390250 |
123 BRENT DR | JAMES R EVANS & VICKI JO EVANS | 123 BRENT DR | 123 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390270 |
P O BOX 306 | RONALD SCHULTZ & JACKIE SCHULTZ | | | 150200042 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT KORMAN & TIMOTHY KORMAN | 24758 640TH AVE | 24758 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150220050 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | 24041 650TH AVE | 24041 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150230010 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | | | 150230012 |
66198 220TH ST | T & T FARMS OF ALDEN, INC | 24181 630TH AVE | 24181 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150200040 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | 24530 650TH AVE | 24530 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150230030 |
BOX 164 | BRADLEY K MILLER | | | 150240030 |
24752 665TH AVE | CHARLES J RHINER & BREANNA L RHINER | 24752 665TH AVE | 24752 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150240011 |
125 BRENT DR | SANDRA HAMILTON & JAMES HAMILTON | 125 BRENT DR | 125 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390280 |
25014 640TH AVE | DEANNE M PETERSON | | | 150270060 |
P O BOX 312 | CANDY C JOHNSON | 23371 650TH AVE | 23371 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150270061 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | | | 150280061 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | | | 150290010 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | | | 150300040 |
66788 220TH ST | FRANKLIN D PURDY | 22959 670TH AVE | 22959 670TH AVE ALDEN | 150250060 |
23508 650TH AVE | ALLEN C SCHMIDT & STEVEN R SCHMIDT | | | 150260020 |
23508 650TH AVE | ALLEN C SCHMIDT & STEVEN R SCHMIDT | 23508 650TH AVE | 23508 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150260021 |
23846 640TH AVE | TROY S KNUTSON | 23846 640TH AVE | 23846 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150270041 |
126 BRENT DR | RANDAL JON PAULSON | 126 BRENT DR | 126 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390300 |
7501 DULUTH ST | LORI DARLENE CREAMER C/O KYLE A JENSEN | 63147 STATE HWY 109 | 63147 STATE HWY 109 ALDEN | 150330040 |
90000 330TH ST | KENNETH A LEA REVOCABLE TRUST | 90000 330TH ST | 90000 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160010050 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN ETAL | | | 150340021 |
1959 LAKEWOOD AVAE | MAVIS O BRYSON | | | 150360011 |
20755 640TH AVE | CHARLES H ERICKSON & KAREN ERICKSON | 22792 665TH AVE | 22792 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150360030 |
P O BOX 372 | LAURA E MONTANO | 122 BRENT DR | 122 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390320 |
2401 GENE AVE | VICKI L SCHULTZ | 2401 GENE AVE | 2401 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980870 |
33085 MOWER FREEBORN RD | NATHAN ANDERSON & SHANNON ANDERSON | 33085 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 33085 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160010060 |
2399 WILDWOOD CIR | WENDY J FLUGUM | 124 BRENT DR | 124 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390310 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012650 |
120 BRENT DR | WARNER B CHRZ & JUNE F CHRZ | 120 BRENT DR | 120 BRENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341390330 |
105 MCARTHUR DR | RICHARD R MUCHA & ELAINE F MUCHA | | | 341390340 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | | | 341390350 |
P O BOX 157 | DUANE R SPOONER & KATHRYN V SPOONER | 1618 KEYSTONE DR | 1618 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350340 |
308 LIMESTONE RD | ANN M BEHNKEN EXEMPT TRUST | | | 160040042 |
4225 50TH ST NW | DRD FARMS, LLC C/O DWAYNE HENSRUD | | | 160040050 |
21140 775TH AVE | DOUGLAS DEBOER & CARMEN DEBOER | 207 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 207 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390440 |
16184 82ND AVE SW | MICHAEL E PFENNING & SUSAN D PFENNING | 216 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 216 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390510 |
87855 340TH ST | THOMAS W DONNELLY & BARBARA K DONNELLY | 87855 340TH ST | 87855 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040020 |
33261 875TH AVE | JAMES M KUGLIN & KRISTINE KUGLIN | 33261 875TH AVE | 33261 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040041 |
2405 GENE AVE | SAY PLOO | 2405 GENE AVE | 2405 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980910 |
33089 875TH AVE | MARVIN R INGVALDSON | 33089 875TH AVE | 33089 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040060 |
2002 CHESTNUT ST | JOSEPH A BRAZIL & NATALIE E BRAZIL | 2002 CHESTNUT ST | 2002 CHESTNUT ST ALBERT LEA | 341390500 |
214 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | BRIAN E JOHANNSEN | 214 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 214 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390520 |
205 MCARTHUR DR | AMANDA YVETTE PLAZA | 205 MCARTHUR DR | 205 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390531 |
208 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | DWAIN L WEST ETAL C/O JENNIFER LORENTZEN | 208 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 208 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390540 |
2001 WEDGEWOOD RD | FRANCES ALICE KYCEK | 2001 WEDGEWOOD RD | 2001 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341390550 |
88334 320TH ST | KEITH J KRUGER & LANA KRUGER | | | 160100020 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160100040 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | 88752 320TH ST | 88752 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100081 |
62600 185TH AVE | JAMES YANKE & BARBARA YANKE | | | 160090052 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | 87964 325TH ST | 87964 325TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160090080 |
88928 325TH ST | ROGER B HYLAND & TONI R HYLAND | 88928 325TH ST | 88928 325TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100041 |
88748 320TH ST | MICHAEL W O'CONNOR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR | | | 160160051 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160160060 |
31922 870TH AVE | ANDREW S FORT | 31922 870TH AVE | 31922 870TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160080 |
213 MCARTHUR DR | RONALD A HANNA & ARLIS K HANNA | 213 MCARTHUR DR | 213 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390600 |
2006 CHESTNUT ST | JOSEPH A BECKER & MARY ANN BECKER | 2006 CHESTNUT ST | 2006 CHESTNUT ST ALBERT LEA | 341390610 |
89945 320TH ST | MARCINE NELSON ETAL | 89945 320TH ST | 89945 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140010 |
88793 320TH ST | SCOTT JOLSON | 88793 320TH ST | 88793 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160150080 |
31585 895TH AVE | TRIHUS REVOCABLE TRUST C/O BRIAN K TRIHUS | | | 160140060 |
201 MCARTHUR DR | LOIS M FLATNESS | 201 MCARTHUR DR | 201 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390560 |
209 MCARTHUR DR | LAURIE L SKATTER | 209 MCARTHUR DR | 209 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390580 |
211 MACARTHUR DR | AMBER R CARBERRY | 211 MCARTHUR DR | 211 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390590 |
214 MCARTHUR DR | LANE OHL | 214 MCARTHUR DR | 214 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390620 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160210030 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160210050 |
86381 320TH ST | JOHN W ANGELL REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 160210090 |
3220 PLEASANT VIEW DR | RESSLER REALTY LP C/O HERTZ FARM MANAGEMENT INC | | | 160220030 |
1406 CLARK ST W | FRANK G HERNANDEZ & JEANETTE HERNANDEZ | 1906 MAIN ST W | 1906 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341390690 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 228 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 228 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390720 |
29940 860TH AVE | JEREMIAH JOHNSON | 29940 860TH AVE | 29940 860TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200071 |
31021 890TH AVE | JEREMI J REESE & AMANDA J GUNDERSON | 31021 890TH AVE | 31021 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160220013 |
88308 305TH ST | JODY C BISSELL | 88308 305TH ST | 88308 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160220021 |
210 MCARTHUR DR | MARY J JIRAK | 210 MCARTHUR DR | 210 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390640 |
208 MCARTHUR DR | EMILY JO BELSHAN | 208 MCARTHUR DR | 208 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390650 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | | 160240070 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 160250050 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | | AUSTIN | 160250070 |
2007 CHESTNUT ST | ROBERTA MARIA ENGMAN | 2007 CHESTNUT ST | 2007 CHESTNUT ST ALBERT LEA | 341390730 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 90306 305TH ST | 90306 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160240080 |
90652 290TH ST NW | RONY E MAGNUSON & RACHAEL L MAGNUSON | 90652 290TH ST NW | 90652 290TH ST NW AUSTIN | 160250061 |
2102 W MAIN ST | BRODY PAULSON & JENNIFER ORDALEN-PAULSON | 2102 MAIN ST W | 2102 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341400010 |
88835 290TH ST | VICTOR C KORSMOE | 88196 290TH ST | 88196 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160270031 |
88835 290TH ST | VICTOR C KORSMOE | | | 160270032 |
2103 WEDGEWOOD RD | NICKOLAUS A JOHNSON & HEATHER JOHNSON | 2103 WEDGEWOOD DR | 2103 WEDGEWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341400040 |
2105 WEDGEWOOD RD | JOYCE M ORTH | 2105 WEDGEWOOD RD | 2105 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341400050 |
206 WEDGEWOOD RD | SUSAN A VARENHORST | 206 WEDGEWOOD RD | 206 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341400070 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | LARRY E REYNEN | | | 160310050 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | LARRY E REYNEN | | | 160310060 |
86956 STATE HWY 251 | CHRISTOPHER L DEVRIES | | | 160320110 |
86956 STATE HWY 251 | CHRISTOPHER L DEVRIES | 86956 STATE HWY 251 | 86956 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 160320111 |
302 WEDGEWOOD RD | MAVIS L CHALONER | | | 341400110 |
302 WEDGEWOOD RD | MAVIS L CHALONER | 302 WEDGEWOOD RD | 302 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341400111 |
1104 8TH ST N | LUIS EMILO VICTORINO GARCIA | 2406 GENE AVE | 2406 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980920 |
85568 295TH ST | JOHN T BUTLER & JEANETTE BUTLER | 85568 295TH ST | 85568 295TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160300011 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | 85925 295TH ST | 85925 295TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160300070 |
28315 870TH AVE | JAMES FINSETH | 28315 870TH AVE | 28315 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 160320130 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | 88431 290TH ST | 88431 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160340073 |
307 10TH ST NW | CHRIS E JENSEN & JAY E JENSEN | | | 160360130 |
28389 NORTH ISLAND CIR | JAMES D TOBIASEN & JULIA A DRAKE-TOBIASEN | 28389 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28389 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400020 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED & DOREEN A REED | 28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400030 |
28437 NORTH ISLAND CIR | CHRIS DEVRIES | 28437 NORTH ISLAND CIR | 28437 NORTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 160400040 |
28933 872ND AVE | MICHELLE ANN O'CONNOR | 28933 872ND AVE | 28933 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160330051 |
28515 890TH AVE | DANIEL T DONNELLY & MARY BETH DONNELLY | 28515 890TH AVE | 28515 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160340012 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 88431 290TH ST | 88431 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160340072 |
217 CONCORD ST | SPENCER STERNHAGEN | 217 CONCORD ST | 217 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240520070 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 231 CONCORD ST | 231 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240520080 |
243 CONCORD ST | JACOB JOHNSON | 243 CONCORD ST | 243 CONCORD ST EMMONS | 240520090 |
33464 830TH AVE | MICHAEL J PAULSON | 33464 830TH AVE | 33464 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170020080 |
207 6TH ST NE | JAMES & TERESA ALLEN FAM TRUST | | | 170020081 |
PO BOX 122 | LINGA PROPERTIES LLC C/O PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OFFICE | 700 US HWY 69 | 700 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 341410060 |
505 HILLHAVEN ST | TIMOTHY A CALLAHAN & DANHA J CALLAHAN | 503 HILLHAVEN ST | 503 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410061 |
83638 330TH ST | GARY R MACAL & DEBORA K MACAL | 83638 330TH ST | 83638 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170020061 |
29962 810TH AVE | TIM RANDALL | 80720 330TH ST | 80720 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170050041 |
82137 340TH ST | JENNIFER J FISCHER | 82137 340TH ST | 82137 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 170030010 |
33647 830TH AVE | DERRIK D GREELEY & KATHRYN M GREELEY | 33647 830TH AVE | 33647 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170030020 |
82116 330TH ST | KENNETH J THURNAU | 82116 330TH ST | 82116 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170030100 |
306 WEDGEWOOD RD | JUSTIN T STUDIER & LISA STUDIER | 306 WEDGEWOOD RD | 306 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341400130 |
81610 110TH ST | FERNE L VIRCHOW TRUST | 10500 813TH AVE | 10500 813TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330070 |
81610 110TH ST | FERNE L VIRCHOW TRUST | | | 020330100 |
PO BOX 122 | LINGA PROPERTIES LLC C/O PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OFFICE | 700 US HWY 69 | 700 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 341410070 |
6854 ROBIN RD | TERRY OLIVER | 1814 RIVIERA DR | 1814 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410120 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN & NICOLA BUCHANAN | | | 020330030 |
510 HILLHAVEN ST | DANIEL SPAIN | 510 HILLHAVEN ST | 510 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410080 |
504 HILLHAVEN ST | DAVID J NYSTROM | 504 HILLHAVEN ST | 504 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410090 |
508 HILLHAVEN ST | JANICE E CHRISTENSON C/O JANICE E PERKINS | 508 HILLHAVEN ST | 508 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410100 |
1810 RIVIERA DR | PEGGY A TALAMANTES | 1810 RIVIERA DR | 1810 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410110 |
1902 RIVIERA DR | TIMOTHY J JUNTUNEN | 1902 RIVIERA DR | 1902 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410130 |
1912 RIVERA DR | PATRICE L ARENDT | 1912 RIVIERA DR | 1912 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410140 |
1918 RIVIERA DR | STANLEY A ESPELAND & SUSAN K ESPELAND | 1918 RIVIERA DR | 1918 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410150 |
1912 RIVERA DR | PATRICE L ARENDT | 1914 RIVIERA DR | 1914 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410160 |
1907 BELLVIEW LN | BETHANY TUBERTY | 1907 BELLVIEW LN | 1907 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410180 |
1905 BELLVIEW LN | KET NER & MI AYE | 1905 BELLVIEW LN | 1905 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410190 |
1901 BELLVIEW LN | NYADAK CHUOL | 1901 BELLVIEW LN | 1901 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410200 |
81610 110TH ST | FERNE L VIRCHOW TRUST | 10176 813TH AVE | 10176 813TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330110 |
81610 110TH ST | FERNE L VIRCHOW TRUST | 10251 820TH AVE | 10251 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330040 |
22482 810TH AVE | GREGORY F MATSON TR | 22482 810TH AVE | 22482 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330070 |
2248 MARSHALL ST SE | DUANE GLEN VIRCHOW | | | 020330041 |
81876 110TH ST | GARY L BUCHANAN | 10500 813TH AVE | 10500 813TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330051 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020360032 |
241 PARK ST | PHYLLIS DEAN YOST | 228 PARK ST | 228 PARK ST EMMONS | 240540030 |
BOX 197 | DENNIS L NELSON & DONNALENE A NELSON | 80773 2ND AVE | 80773 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020400260 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 021110040 |
870 BROOK LN NE | ALTINE HENGESTEG & DELORES WILLIAMSON | | | 030010050 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 021110060 |
414 NICOLLET MALL | NORTHERN STATES POWER CO PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 021110070 |
PO BOX 272 | GENE A DORNINK | | | 030010111 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | | | 020360033 |
15833 785TH AVE | NANCY M HOUG | 15833 785TH AVE | 15833 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030010010 |
15903 785TH AVE | JASON A OAKLAND & DESSARI K OAKLAND | 15903 785TH AVE | 15903 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030010011 |
78228 150TH ST | CHARLES L TROST & LINDA M TROST | 78228 150TH ST | 78228 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030010100 |
76880 150TH ST | MARCIA M LARSON | 76880 150TH ST | 76880 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030030011 |
76414 150TH ST | JAMIE R JENSEN & AMBER L JENSEN | 76414 150TH ST | 76414 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030030081 |
1614 PORTLAND AVE | KEVIN G REED & BRENDA L REED | 1801 BELLVIEW LN | 1801 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410240 |
414 HILLHAVAEN ST | ABBEY LYN JACOBSEN C/O ABBEY LYN HULLOPETER | 414 HILLHAVEN ST | 414 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410250 |
410 HILLHAVEN ST | FLOYD R SPILDE | 410 HILLHAVEN ST | 410 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410270 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST ETAL | | | 030020031 |
76576 150TH ST | BRODY LARSON & PRESLEY JOHNSON | 76576 150TH ST | 76576 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030030101 |
412 HILLHAVEN ST | DALE R JOHNSON JR | 412 HILLHAVEN ST | 412 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410260 |
408 HILLHAVEN ST | THOMAS J HALLISY | 408 HILLHAVEN ST | 408 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410280 |
406 HILLHAVEN ST | KELLIE K JORDAHL | 406 HILLHAVEN ST | 406 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410290 |
404 HILLHAVEN ST | DAVID B SKOGHEIM & SUSAN M SKOGHEIM | 404 HILLHAVEN ST | 404 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410300 |
402 HILLHAVEN ST | JOSHUA G BARKER & ANGELA P BARKER | 402 HILLHAVEN ST | 402 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410310 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | | | 030020040 |
400 HILLHAVEN ST | THOMAS E SIME & BETTY M SIME | 400 HILLHAVEN ST | 400 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410320 |
75232 150TH ST | SORUM FAMILY TRUST C/O PAUL SORUM | 75232 150TH ST | 75232 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030040010 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | | HOLLANDALE | 300030080 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300190010 |
29618 835TH AVE | GARY DEGEN & JUDY DEGEN | | HOLLANDALE | 300200010 |
75463 160TH ST | RUSSELL E SORUM | 75463 160TH ST | 75463 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030040011 |
15307 760TH AVE | RICHARD & BRENDA REEDER TR | 15307 760TH AVE | 15307 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030040040 |
75769 150TH ST | GAIL E HARTY | 75769 150TH ST | 75769 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030040050 |
748 MAIN ST | NICHOLAS CLARK & ANGELA CLARK | 748 MAIN ST | 748 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240610070 |
351 3RD AVE N | CHARLES R INGLEDUE & RENE F INGLEDUE | 351 3RD AVE N | 351 3RD AVE N EMMONS | 240720010 |
73538 315TH ST | JADE D RISKEDAHL & ASHLEY RISKEDAHL | | | 030040092 |
2072 RUSTAD LN | MP REAL ESTATE LLC | 14941 750TH AVE | 14941 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030050100 |
1218 VAN BUREN AVE | CYRUS OLSON & VIVIAN OLSON | | | 030050050 |
15683 760TH AVE | CHRIS & KATHRYN M LARSON TRUST | 15683 760TH AVE | 15683 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030040110 |
P O BOX 395 | LOWELL W ATTIG & KATHERINE ATTIG | 801 US HWY 69 | 801 US HWY 69 TWIN LAKES | 330010220 |
402 CENTRAL AVE S | NICHOLAS L EIDE & KELSEY D EIDE | 402 CENTRAL AVE S | 402 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300550030 |
14877 750TH AVE | JOEL SKINNER & PAMELA SKINNER | 14877 750TH AVE | 14877 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030050111 |
15984 735TH AVE | TANNER PONTING & CHRISTINA PONTING | 15984 735TH AVE | 15984 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030060030 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 030070041 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | 73852 150TH ST | 73852 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030060061 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | HOLLANDALE | 300850060 |
72900 140TH ST | LARRY D STRUCK & DEBRA M STRUCK | 72900 140TH ST | 72900 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030070080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346020010 |
74241 150TH ST | E & P DILLAVOU FAMILY TR | 74241 150TH ST | 74241 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 030080030 |
74632 140TH ST | GARY E HOVERSON & DIANE F HOVERSON | 74632 140TH ST | 74632 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030080040 |
1803 KNOLL DR | STEVEN C WENCL & TAMERA R WENCL | 1803 KNOLL DR | 1803 KNOLL DR ALBERT LEA | 341410330 |
1807 KNOLL DR | SCOTT R AYSTA & DIANE L AYSTA | 1807 KNOLL DR | 1807 KNOLL DR ALBERT LEA | 341410340 |
1811 KNOLL DR | PO LO | 1811 KNOLL DR | 1811 KNOLL DR ALBERT LEA | 341410350 |
20598 715TH AVE | MICHAEL P REMAKEL & LAURIE L REMAKEL | 405 LYNNWOOD DR | 405 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410370 |
407 LYNNWOOD DR | LOREN SENST & JEAN SENST | 407 LYNNWOOD DR | 407 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410380 |
23011 810TH AVE | ROBERT D KOKOT & SHERI B KOKOT | 74632 140TH ST | 74632 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030080050 |
23011 810TH AVE | ROBERT D KOKOT & SHERI B KOKOT | 14002 750TH AVE | 14002 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030090100 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | | | 030090120 |
77792 137TH ST | MICHAEL T WALLIN & MATTHEW L WALLIN | | | 030100011 |
18030 82OTH AVE | 555 PROPERTIES, LLC C/O JUSTIN PETERSON | | | 030080051 |
14107 750TH AVE | CAROL JEAN POSTHUMUS ETAL | 14107 750TH AVE | 14107 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030080080 |
611 9TH AVE NW | JODI WILD | 14640 750TH ST | 14640 750TH ST GLENVILLE | 030090080 |
14640 750TH AVE | CHRIS R VENEM & HEIDI J VENEM | 14640 750TH AVE | 14640 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030090081 |
409 LYNWOOD DR | MARK W SEEFUS | 409 LYNNWOOD DR | 409 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410390 |
415 LYNNWOOD DR | ROGER A LEVINE & JANET J LEVINE | 415 LYNNWOOD DR | 415 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410400 |
417 LYNWOOD | MARK L SCHUHMACHER | 417 LYNNWOOD DR | 417 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410410 |
77792 137TH ST | MICHAEL T WALLIN & JESSICA M WALLIN | | | 030110040 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST ETAL | 77649 150TH ST | 77649 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030110010 |
14576 772ND AVE | SCOTT H BOYUM & JODY L BOYUM | 14576 772ND AVE | 14576 772ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 030110030 |
14049 772ND AVE | ANDREW D STUDIER & KARISSA C STUDIER | 14049 772ND AVE | 14049 772ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030110060 |
PO BOX 125 | LARRY A KNUTSON & SHERRI L KNUTSON | 78459 150TH ST | 78459 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030120011 |
5043 KILLDEER AVE | KATHLEEN M TOENGES C/O DOUGLAS WALLIN | 13793 787TH AVE | 13793 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130011 |
77792 137TH ST | MICHAEL T WALLIN & JESSICA M WALLIN | | | 030140011 |
13868 787TH AVE | DAVID A HANSSEN | 13868 787TH AVE | 13868 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130021 |
13281 790TH AVE | VIOLET M HANSSEN TRUST | | GLENVILLE | 030130020 |
128 WASHINGTON AVE | SUSIE WALLIN TRUST C/O SHIRLEY NEWMAN | 78140 125TH ST | 78140 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030130041 |
77086 135TH ST | MARK RINGOEN BONNIE BOOTS RINGOEN | 77086 135TH ST | 77086 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140061 |
13411 790TH AVE | CODY ALLEN KNAACK & JILL MARIE KNAACK | 13411 790TH AVE | 13411 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130100 |
1806 BELLVIEW LN | ALAN H ANDERSON & ALICE M ANDERSON | 1806 BELLVIEW LN | 1806 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410420 |
1902 BELLVIEW LN | DANNY SEITZ | 1902 BELLVIEW LN | 1902 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410430 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346050010 |
622 SHERIDAN ST | RICHARD D HORNING | | GLENVILLE | 030140100 |
811 CLAUSEN AVE | KATHRYN I HOLSTAD C/O PAT MARTINSON | | | 030150040 |
P O BOX 263 | REBECCA SCHUHMACHER ETAL | | | 030150060 |
811 CLAUSEN AVE | KATHRYN I HOLSTAD C/O PAT MARTINSON | | | 030160030 |
622 SHERIDAN ST | RICHARD D HORNING | 77089 135TH ST | 77089 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140130 |
76834 135TH ST P O BOX 32 | THOMAS E HOLSTAD | 76834 135TH ST | 76834 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030150010 |
76973 135TH ST | ELMER C HOLZ JR | 76973 135TH ST | 76973 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030150061 |
1903 PARADISE RD | MILTON E HAROLDSON | | | 030170011 |
1903 PARADISE RD | MILTON E HAROLDSON | | | 030170012 |
13783 760TH AVE | CRAIG B HAGEN & KAREN K HAGEN | 13783 760TH AVE | 13783 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160200 |
75160 136TH ST | MARC A SCHAUB & SUSAN SCHAUB | 75160 136TH ST | 75160 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160210 |
13565 760TH AVE | STEPHEN J COLE & DONNA K COLE | 13565 760TH AVE | 13565 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030160240 |
13603 750TH AVE | COURTNEY W FRANK & TAMMY S FRANK | 13603 750TH AVE | 13603 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030170010 |
423 MAIN ST | BETTY L KNUTSON | 423 MAIN ST | 423 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240800050 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 030180010 |
13247 750TH AVE | ROSS A PETERSON & SHELLY K PETERSON | 13247 750TH AVE | 13247 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030170051 |
13252 735TH AVE | KIM A MEYER & JULIE K MEYER | | | 030170040 |
13247 750TH AVE | ROSS A PETERSON & SHELLY K PETERSON | 13247 750TH AVE | 13247 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030170050 |
2354 9TH ST W | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | | 030180031 |
13252 735TH AVE | KIM MEYER & JULIE MEYER | | | 030170060 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | 73131 140TH ST | 73131 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030180030 |
12152 735TH AVE | BRIAN P REHDANTZ & RITA E REHDANTZ | 12152 735TH AVE | 12152 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030190011 |
1906 BELLVIEW LN | CRAIG STEVENS & HERSCHEL STEVENS | 1906 BELLVIEW LN | 1906 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410440 |
2728 CAMPUS LN | FAITH L RYAN TRUST | 73384 125TH ST | 73384 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030190040 |
5545 CANNON LAKE TRL | KENT L ROSS & TERRI L ROSS | | | 030190110 |
301 WEDGEWOOD RD | GARY KURER & JUDITH KURER | 301 WEDGEWOOD RD | 301 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341410480 |
251 MAIN ST W | LARRY KNUTSON ETAL | | | 030190130 |
13606 735TH AVE | MICHAEL S JELLINGER & MICHELLE L ANDERSON | 13606 735TH AVE | 13606 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030180080 |
74129 125TH ST | DAVID D HAGEN & CAROL E HAGEN | 74129 125TH ST | 74129 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030200011 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | TWIN LAKES | 030200010 |
2009 CAPITAL LN | JENNIFER L REDMAN | 2009 CAPITAL LN | 2009 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341410490 |
501 WEDGEWOOD RD | SEI KO & TIN SOE | 501 WEDGEWOOD RD | 501 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341410500 |
2015 CAPITOL LN | ALFRED J JENSEN & NANCIANA L JENSEN | 2015 CAPITAL LN | 2015 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341410510 |
1411 SUNSET ST | DUSTIN M BARR | 507 TOWER PL | 507 TOWER PL ALBERT LEA | 341410590 |
717 WEDGEWOOD RD | ELIZABETH K REICHL | 74776 125TH ST | 74776 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030200070 |
12843 750TH AVE | JOHN R ACKLAND & CINDY JOHNSON | 12843 750TH AVE | 12843 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030200090 |
1206 LEVISON ST | MARVIN GILBERTSON & MARJORIE GILBERTSON | | | 030200081 |
12103 755TH AVE | ROBERT T QUINN & SANDRA K QUINN | 12103 755TH AVE | 12103 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210011 |
2011 CAPITAL LN | THAN THAN NWE & THAI K LAY | 2011 CAPITAL LN | 2011 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341410520 |
503 WEDGEWWOD RD | DEAN C THOMPSON | 503 WEDGEWOOD RD | 503 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341410530 |
2022 TOWER RD | LWE SAY | 2022 TOWER RD | 2022 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410540 |
508 TOWER PL | GARY RAY OZBURN & MARY FRANCES OZBURN | 508 TOWER PL | 508 TOWER PL ALBERT LEA | 341410550 |
502 TOWER PL | RICHARD C WALTHER & LORI J WALTHER | 504 TOWER PL | 504 TOWER PL ALBERT LEA | 341410560 |
502 TOWER PL | RICHARD C WALTHER & LORI J WALTHER | 502 TOWER PL | 502 TOWER PL ALBERT LEA | 341410570 |
1919 BELLVIEW LN | MICHAEL D HAMBERG | 1919 BELLVIEW LN | 1919 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410580 |
2002 TOWER RD | JEFFREY O ULSTAD | 2002 TOWER RD | 2002 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410600 |
13038 FONDANT TRAIL N | SCOTT B CALLAHAN & CHARLES R PANZER | | | 030220050 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | 76222 125TH ST | 76222 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030220110 |
75310 125TH ST | BRIAN L ROGGE | 75304 125TH ST | 75304 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210041 |
5043 KILLDEER AVE | ROY C CARLSEN & LILLIAN CARLSEN | 12810 750TH AVE | 12810 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210050 |
75138 125TH ST | GARY P REICHL & KATHY M REICHL | 75138 125TH ST | 75138 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210101 |
12410 755TH AVE | SUZANNE J PETERSEN C/O SUZANNE J SRP | 12410 755TH AVE | 12410 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030210112 |
76696 125TH ST | DARWIN L NELSON & MARY J NELSON | 76696 125TH ST | 76696 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030220040 |
P O BOX 611 | FREEBORN MOWER ELECTRIC CO-OP | | | 991110060 |
P O BOX 122 | LELAND A ESTES | 159 LAKE ST | 159 LAKE ST EMMONS | 240800160 |
P O BOX 195 | DAVID R DAHL | 314 EVENSON ST | 314 EVENSON ST EMMONS | 240800161 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | 77972 125TH ST | 77972 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230040 |
1025 S GARDEN ST | PETER M KLEIN & PATRICIA J KLEIN | | | 030230060 |
1025 S GARDEN ST | PETER M KLEIN & PATRICIA J KLEIN | | ALBERT LEA | 030230080 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | | | 030230081 |
P O BOX 135 | JENNIFER L ANDERSON | 257 STATE ST | 257 STATE ST EMMONS | 240800200 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | | | 030230030 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | 77696 125TH ST | 77696 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230010 |
77424 125TH ST | KEVIN S REYERSON & LORI J REYERSON | 77424 125TH ST | 77424 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230061 |
P O BOX 122 | LELAND ALLEN & ANN M ESTES | | | 240800210 |
77477 125TH ST | SHANE R ARNOLD & KARINA J ARNOLD | 77477 125TH ST | 77477 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230100 |
P O BOX 264 | CARROLL VANRIPER & IRENE VANRIPER | | | 030230111 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | 78438 125TH ST (OUTBUILDIN | 78438 125TH ST (OUTBUILDIN GLENVILLE | 030240030 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | S FAMILY LLC C/O HENRY SAVELKOUL | 78603 125TH ST | 78603 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030240010 |
77299 125TH ST | DEREK LAU | 77299 125TH ST | 77299 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030230110 |
523 PARK AVE | LARRY D NELSON TRUST | | | 030260022 |
12417 782ND AVE | ANDREW L ANDERSON & TONYA L ANDERSON | 12417 782ND AVE | 12417 782ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030240040 |
1507 3RD AVE SW | JACOB STENSETH & JESSE STENSETH | | ALBERT LEA | 030270030 |
13606 735TH AVE | MICHAEL S JELLINGER | | | 030270070 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | 77526 117TH ST | 77526 117TH ST GLENVILLE | 030260050 |
12002 770TH AVE | DAVID E NELSON & LAVONNE NELSON | 77526 117TH ST | 77526 117TH ST GLENVILLE | 030260150 |
1632 MASSIE ST | JACOB STENSETH ETAL C/O DENNIS STENSETH | 11994 765TH AVE | 11994 765TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030270031 |
11751 760TH AVE | PAUL C HILLMAN FAMILY IR TRUST | 11571 760TH AVE | 11571 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030270040 |
11634 760TH AVE | DAVID A WESTLAND | 11634 760TH AVE | 11634 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030270071 |
2002 RIVIERA DR | WILLIAM J MCCARTHY JR | 2002 RIVIERA DR | 2002 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 341410610 |
2005 TOWER RD | DONALD KROPP & JUDY A KROPP | 2005 TOWER RD | 2005 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410620 |
2009 TOWER RD | JENNIFER J DOYLE | 2009 TOWER RD | 2009 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410630 |
408 1ST ST NE PO BOX 276 | HARRY A FOLLMUTH C/O LOST LAKE-BIG OAKS LLC | | | 030280090 |
11182 760TH AVE | THOMAS B MADSON & JANICE MADSON | 11182 760TH AVE | 11182 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030270100 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON & JACLYN S CROMWELL-OLSON | 11859 755TH AVE | 11859 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280011 |
11701 755TH AVE | MICHAEL E ANDERSON & JUDY L ANDERSON | 11701 755TH AVE | 11701 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280031 |
111 3RD AVE N | DIANE L LANDAAS ETAL | 2013 TOWER RD | 2013 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410640 |
404 LYNWOOD DR | TIMOTHY & GWENDOLYN BORST TR | 404 LYNNWOOD DR | 404 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341420070 |
2029 TOWER RD | LEROY D WILLIAMS & REBECCA S WILLIAMS | 2029 TOWER RD | 2029 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410670 |
400 LYNWOOD DR | LAY KPAW | 400 LYNNWOOD DR | 400 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341420080 |
19110 860TH AVE | RACHEL M CHRZ & NICK WEHNER | 19110 860TH AVE | 19110 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060170090 |
1903 KNOLL DR | DAVID M PRESTHOLT SR | 1903 KNOLL DR | 1903 KNOLL DR ALBERT LEA | 341420090 |
1903 KNOLL DR | DAVID M PRESTHOLT SR | 1907 KNOLL DR | 1907 KNOLL DR ALBERT LEA | 341420100 |
2010 CAPITAL LN | DER LWEH WAH & MARY TA WAH | 2010 CAPITAL LN | 2010 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341430010 |
1910 MARK DR | MAURICE W MONSON | 1910 MARK DR | 1910 MARK DR ALBERT LEA | 341420030 |
412 LYNNWOOD DR | GAYLE A COOK | 412 LYNNWOOD DR | 412 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341420050 |
408 LYNNWOOD DR | WENDY L NELSON | 408 LYNNWOOD DR | 408 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341420060 |
86904 200TH ST | LUVERN W LYLE TRUST | 19579 860TH AVE | 19579 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060180040 |
88422 185TH ST | KIM RANDALL KESTNER | 88422 185TH ST | 88422 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060220110 |
18957 FREEBORN MOWER RD | PETER A KLINGFUS & CHARLOTTE M KLINGFUS | 18957 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 18957 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060240011 |
1751 138TH ST SE | LUKE A BROULIK | | | 170080070 |
16753 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN LUKES | 18271 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 18271 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060250010 |
11172 755TH AVE | BRUCE A THIMMESCH | 11172 755TH AVE | 11172 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280100 |
2022 CAPITAL LN | HARLAN L THOMPSON | 2022 CAPITAL LN | 2022 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341430040 |
2024 CAPITAL LN | DAVID R OVERLAND & JENNIFER A OVERLAND | 2024 CAPITAL LN | 2024 CAPITAL LN ALBERT LEA | 341430050 |
1614 SUNSET ST | MILAGROS RODAS RIVAS | 1614 SUNSET ST | 1614 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341440010 |
5100 EDINA INDUSTRIAL BLVD SUITE 222 | FOUNTAIN LAKE ESTATES LLC C/O HAWTHORNE GROUP INC | 1702 SUNSET ST | 1702 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341440020 |
1627 MASSEE ST | JERALD J MONTAG & MYRNA L MONTAG | 1627 MASSEE ST | 1627 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341440080 |
1625 MASSEE ST | TRENT T GOSKESON & ABIGAIL GOSKESON | 1625 MASSEE ST | 1625 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341440090 |
402 WEDGEWOOD RD | DAVID A GILMAN & MARY F GILMAN | 402 WEDGEWOOD RD | 402 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341450010 |
402 WEDGEWOOD RD | DAVID A GILMAN & MARY F GILMAN | 406 WEDGEWOOD RD | 406 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341450020 |
408 WEDGEWOOD DR | DALE E RYKS | 408 WEDGEWOOD RD | 408 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341450030 |
1808 3RD ST NE | SHANNA RAE DAVISON | | | 010110010 |
50050 140TH ST | LARRY J GOSLEE REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 010120060 |
13271 900TH AVE | SHIRLEY A ADAMS | 13271 900TH AVE | 13271 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010140040 |
87415 130TH ST | DAVID G JOHNSON & SANDRA L JOHNSON | 13593 890TH AVE | 13593 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010150020 |
88074 130TH ST | ILA L ANDERSON | 88074 130TH ST | 88074 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010150040 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | 11205 755TH AVE | 11205 755TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030280110 |
90683 115TH ST | ROLAND MCDONALD & MARY MCDONALD | 90683 115TH ST | 90683 115TH ST LYLE | 010250080 |
89685 115TH ST | LOIS E GORDON C/O KENT GORDON | 89685 115TH ST | 89685 115TH ST GLENVILLE | 010260070 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 86228 110TH ST | 86228 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010290050 |
87656 STATE LINE RD | GORDON A PETERSON | 87656 STATE LINE RD | 87656 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010330080 |
11473 755TH AVE | MARY L KNUTSON | 11473 755TH AVE | 11473 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280130 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 12079 860TH AVE | 12079 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010190060 |
73260 125TH ST | RICHARD D ANDERSON ETAL C/O STEPHEN STORVICK | | | 030290010 |
12742 850TH AVE | JOHN SZYMECZEK & JENNIFER SZYMECZEK | 12742 850TH AVE | 12742 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010190081 |
1440 FRANK HALL DR | GILBERT JOHNSON JR | 86857 130TH ST | 86857 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010200010 |
14775 760TH AVE | ARLENE M ALLISON TRUST | | | 030290020 |
10515 880TH AVE | MITCHAULL BOYUM | 10515 880TH AVE | 10515 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010330100 |
74360 110TH ST | KERMIT R BRONSON | | | 030290060 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | | | 030290050 |
74052 110TH ST | CLYDE R BRONSON | 74360 110TH ST | 74360 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030290061 |
14140 US HWY 69 | HOWARD F MILLER & DOROTHY A MILLER | | | 030290070 |
87777 180TH ST | STEVEN A SCHLICHTER & CYNTHIA L SCHLICHTER | 87777 180TH ST | 87777 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060280070 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | TWIN LAKES | 030300010 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | 16823 890TH AVE | 16823 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 060340020 |
410 WEDGEWOOD RD | BETTY H HELGERSON | 410 WEDGEWOOD RD | 410 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341450040 |
414 WEDGEWOOD RD | JAMES E OLSON & JUDITH A OLSON | 414 WEDGEWOOD RD | 414 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341450050 |
418 WEDGEWOOD RD | KRISTINA M O HAWK & VIVIAN H KNUTSON | 418 WEDGEWOOD RD | 418 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341450060 |
1710 SUNSET ST | DAVID E STADHEIM & MARILYN J STADHEIM | 1710 SUNSET ST | 1710 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341460050 |
73734 STATE LINE RD | MATTHEW K HERSHEY | 73734 STATE LINE RD | 73734 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 030310050 |
805 US HIGHWAY 69 | ROSS E MILLER & DEBRA L MILLER | | TWIN LAKES | 030320010 |
74777 110TH ST | DOUGLAS A BRONSON & JULIE R BRONSON | | | 030320040 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | 82420 215TH ST | 82420 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070030070 |
21347 816TH AVE | KRISTOPHER COX & HOLLY COX | 21347 816TH AVE | 21347 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040100 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | 10788 735TH AVE | 10788 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030310010 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | DORIS I REYNEN TRUST C/O STEVEN REYNEN | 79578 CO RD 46 | 79578 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070060070 |
74679 110TH ST | RYAN ATCHISON | 74679 110TH ST | 74679 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030320020 |
74777 110TH ST | DOUGLAS A BRONSON & JULIE R BRONSON | 74777 110TH ST | 74777 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030320050 |
1635 MASSEE ST | CARLOS KRAMER | 1635 MASSEE ST | 1635 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341460060 |
1639 MASSEE ST | JOSEPH & BEVERLY LOMBARDI TRUS | 1639 MASSEE ST | 1639 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341460070 |
1639 MASSEE ST | JOSEPH & BEVERLY LOMBARDI TRUS | | | 341460080 |
88846 STATE LINE RD | TROY JOYCE & AASTA JOYCE | 88846 STATE LINE RD | 88846 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010340040 |
88080 STATE LINE RD | MATHIAS C ROHNE & ALAYNA ROHNE | 88080 STATE LINE RD | 88080 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010340071 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030330010 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030330011 |
281 STATE ST E | MARY I SULLIVAN | 281 STATE ST | 281 STATE ST EMMONS | 240800340 |
214 12TH AVE SW | AARON A DUDAS & ANTHONY D DUDAS | 89844 STATE LINE RD | 89844 STATE LINE RD LYLE | 010350042 |
74806 STATE LINE RD | DENISE R KNUTSON TRUST | 74806 STATE LINE RD | 74806 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 030320081 |
75431 110TH ST | RICHARD T KOZIOLEK & RHONDA KOZIOLEK | 75431 110TH ST | 75431 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030330021 |
10871 755TH AVE | CURT A ALDRICH & MELANIE R ALDRICH | 10871 755TH AVE | 10871 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030330022 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1810 SUNSET ST | 1810 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341460100 |
90342 STATE LINE RD | JAMES CLAIR HENDRIKSON | 90342 STATE LINE RD | 90342 STATE LINE RD LYLE | 010360041 |
| LONDON COOPERATIVE FIRE DEPT DEPT 715 | 11768 JAMES ST | 11768 JAMES ST LONDON | 019400020 |
15809 830TH AVE | MICHAEL SWANSON & JANE SWANSON | 15809 830TH AVE | 15809 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020030090 |
80226 150TH ST | KYLE D UTPADEL & CHELSEY RAE UTPADEL | 80226 150TH ST | 80226 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020050070 |
15282 800TH AVE | CHARLES C YODER | 15282 800TH AVE | 15282 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020050090 |
79778 170TH ST | SARA K OLSON-BELBECK | 15913 810TH AVE | 15913 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020050011 |
11863 903RD AVE | DAVID L MORGAN | 11847 903RD AVE | 11847 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400060 |
10243 803RD AVE | HOUG BROTHERS LLC | 16172 785TH AVE | 16172 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360152 |
11863 903RD AVE | DAVID L MORGAN | 11864 903RD AVE | 11864 903RD AVE LONDON | 010400120 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | 20285 767TH AVE | 20285 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080500030 |
77860 175TH ST | ERIC S BATTLE & MICHELLE M BATTLE | 77860 175TH ST | 77860 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080800030 |
703 9TH ST W | DEREK OVERLAND | 703 9TH ST W | 703 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 081300010 |
15111 850TH AVE | DELTA R SCHEWE | 15111 850TH AVE | 15111 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020010072 |
1808 SUNSET ST | GARY G WICHMANN | 1808 SUNSET ST | 1808 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341460140 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & HUGH O'BRYNE | | ALBERT LEA | 341460150 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | | 341460160 |
1015 9TH AVE N | TIMOTHY A HELLIE & DEBORAH L HELLIE | 10451 755TH AVE | 10451 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030330031 |
1811 LINCOLN AVE S | WILLIAM MICHAEL BUSSE | 1811 LINCOLN AVE S | 1811 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 081300060 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | 10330 755TH AVE (OUT BLDG) | 10330 755TH AVE (OUT BLDG) GLENVILLE | 030330040 |
602 KRIKAVA ST | SCOTT E FADDEN & SALLY A FADDEN | 602 KRIKAVA ST | 602 KRIKAVA ST ALBERT LEA | 081300090 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030330041 |
P O BOX 1933 | DELORIS A SINGELSTAD ETAL | | | 030330050 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030330061 |
71291 190TH ST | CHRISTOPHER FJERMESTAD & HEIDI FJERMESTAD | 71291 190TH ST | 71291 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230041 |
18752 720TH AVE | TRAVIS T WASMOEN & KRISTEN M WASMOEN | 18144 720TH AVE | 18144 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240030 |
18752 720TH AVE | TRAVIS T WASMOEN & KRISTEN M WASMOEN | 18752 720TH AVE | 18752 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240091 |
75246 STATE LINE RD | JIMMY C BASEMAN | 75246 STATE LINE RD | 75246 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 030330051 |
510 W 9TH | NANCEE J ANDRESEN C/O MARIA KING | 1712 SUNSET ST | 1712 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341480010 |
72664 180TH ST | ROBERT L GADE II | 72664 180TH ST | 72664 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090240100 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030330062 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030330100 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID | 17389 705TH AVE | 17389 705TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090280020 |
10046 755TH AVE | GREGORY S SEVERTSON | 10046 755TH AVE | 10046 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030330070 |
1718 SUNSET ST | RICHARD LOWMAN SR & JOYCE M LOWMAN | 1718 SUNSET ST | 1718 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341480030 |
10702 755TH AVE | MICHAEL A HENSCHE | 10702 755TH AVE | 10702 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030330080 |
76142 STATE LINE RD | MICHAEL D SANDERSON C/O ARNOLD ZUNIGA | 76142 STATE LINE RD | 76142 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030340032 |
1722 SUNSET ST | KAITLYN S RAATZ | 1722 SUNSET ST | 1722 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341480050 |
10618 760TH AVE | KATHY M WOODSIDE | 10618 760TH AVE | 10618 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030340011 |
10992 760TH AVE | MICHAEL P LEE & KIM LEE | 10992 760TH AVE | 10992 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030340020 |
109 5TH AVE N | PATRICK B JOHNSON | 75838 STATE LINE RD | 75838 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030340051 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | | | 030340090 |
11751 760TH AVE | PAUL C HILLMAN FAMILY IR TRUST | 10709 760TH AVE | 10709 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030340120 |
77696 125TH ST | ARLO L WALLIN & JULIE D WALLIN | 10429 775TH AVE | 10429 775TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030350020 |
22713 770TH AVE | WAYNE LARSON & AMY LARSON | 189 STATE ST W | 189 STATE ST W EMMONS | 240900020 |
75802 STATE LINE RD | KENNETH & CINDY LAMPING TRUST | 75802 STATE LINE RD | 75802 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030340050 |
10963 790TH AVE | KEVIN M BISHOP & PAMELA K BISHOP | 10963 790TH AVE | 10963 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360011 |
P O BOX 51 | LUTHER & IMOGENE OPDAHL TRUST | 123 STATE ST | 123 STATE ST EMMONS | 240800350 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 030390010 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 030390020 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 030400010 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 15200 780TH AVE | 15200 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030410040 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 15200 780TH AVE | 15200 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030410041 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | 15300 780TH AVE | 15300 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030410011 |
PO BOX 124 | DAVID P OLSON & BONNIE OLSON | 262 RIDGE ST | 262 RIDGE ST EMMONS | 240900101 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 030410044 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 030410070 |
P O BOX 888 | REG ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O CHEVRON PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 030410071 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 031110010 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | | | 030410051 |
74241 150TH ST | ROUND PRAIRIE LUTHERAN | 12881 757TH AVE | 12881 757TH AVE GLENVILLE | 039210030 |
63948 190TH ST | PAUL KLEINSCHRODT & SUSAN KLEINSCHRODT | | | 040010120 |
15595 720TH AVE | SETH STADHEIM & LEAH STADHEIM | 15595 720TH AVE | 15595 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010131 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE C/O DIVISION OF REALTY | 71808 154TH ST | 71808 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040020060 |
15595 720TH AVE | SETH STADHEIM & LEAH STADHEIM | 15595 720TH AVE | 15595 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010130 |
15879 700TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER J LEE & KATIE A LEE | 70231 160TH ST | 70231 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040030041 |
84588 200TH ST | KYLE J & TRICIA R NELSON TR | 71808 154TH ST | 71808 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040020040 |
70231 160TH ST | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | | | 040040012 |
4369 260TH ST E | JJ RECREATION INC | 15694 717TH AVE | 15694 717TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040020082 |
16027 690TH AVE | ALBERT M PURDY & CAROL L PURDY | 15879 700TH AVE | 15879 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040020 |
14558 690TH AVE | JOY M WHITE | | | 040040040 |
15103 690TH AVE | JEFFREY T WACEK | 15103 690TH AVE | 15103 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040051 |
67128 162ND ST | MERLE A BEHR & SHIRLEY M BEHR | | | 040060030 |
15721 690TH AVE | KRISTA L AHNEMANN | 15721 690TH AVE | 15721 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040040060 |
15609 685TH AVE | DEREK LENZ & KATIE LENZ | 15609 685TH AVE | 15609 685TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040050020 |
16557 680TH AVE | DARRELL F RIEMER | 14621 675TH AVE | 14621 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040070020 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FAMILY LP C/O RICHARD STEELE | | | 040060011 |
67338 162ND ST | MATTHEW A DRESCHER | 15484 670TH AVE | 15484 670TH AVE ALDEN | 040060051 |
1706 ROBERTS DR | LORI KAY ALEXANDER & PETER D ALEXANDER | 1706 ROBERTS DR | 1706 ROBERTS DR ALBERT LEA | 341480060 |
66934 140TH ST | DENNIS L & NANCY L MATTSON TR | 14407 690TH AVE | 14407 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090030 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040080060 |
14407 690TH AVE | MICHAEL S MATTSON & KARI A KREBS | 14407 690TH AVE | 14407 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090031 |
13909 690TH AVE | CODY J HAALAND | 13909 690TH AVE | 13909 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090040 |
14865 700TH AVE | BRIAN R WHITE & AMY L WHITE | 14865 700TH AVE | 14865 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090022 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040090041 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | 14761 700TH AVE | 14761 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090070 |
4529 29TH ST | THOMAS L GUNDERSON ETAL C/O LOWELL T GUNDERSON | 14671 728TH AVE | 14671 728TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040120041 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | | 040120090 |
6016 HALIFAX AVE S | DUANE A BAKKEN REVOC TRUST | 14695 728TH AVE | 14695 728TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040120030 |
14661 US HWY 69 | ATTIG REVOCABLE TRUST | 14661 US HWY 69 | 14661 US HWY 69 GLENVILLE | 040120100 |
5105 INDIANOLA AVE | CAROLINE H DONAHUE TRUST C/O CHARLES DONAHUE | | | 040130010 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | | 040130020 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 040140030 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | 14140 US HWY 69 | 14140 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040140060 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040140090 |
276 CONCORD ST PO BOX 271 | JEREL N SCHEWE & JULIE D SCHEWE | | | 040140082 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040140110 |
12889 720TH AVE | DONALD RENCHIN & MARY ALICE RENCHIN | | | 040140130 |
921 REED ST N | TODD P BRACKEY & JOANNE S BRACKEY | | | 040140140 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | 13938 720TH AVE | 13938 720TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040150010 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040150050 |
13500 720TH AVE | TROY B HAGEN & RENEA D HAGEN | 13500 720TH AVE | 13500 720TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040130090 |
P O BOX 112 | DUSTIN KLUKOW & SAMANTHA KLUKOW | 13383 690TH AVE | 13383 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040160030 |
1783 PRIDE LN | KLUKOW LAND TRUST C/O BRANDON KLUKOW | | | 040160033 |
69620 135TH ST | TERENCE J CUNNINGHAM | 69620 135TH ST | 69620 135TH ST TWIN LAKES | 040160011 |
13625 690TH AVE | DEVIN YOST | 13625 690TH AVE | 13625 690TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040160020 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040160022 |
154 490TH ST | ROGER & ZONA MARPE FAM REV TR | | | 040160040 |
1708 ROBERTS DR | DOUGLAS R MILLER | 1708 ROBERTS DR | 1708 ROBERTS DR ALBERT LEA | 341480070 |
1645 MASSEE ST | PAUL C NAFZGER & JULIE G NAFZGER | 1645 MASSEE ST | 1645 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341480080 |
1660 BROADWAY AVE S | STEVEN E WESTLAND & DIANE L WESTLAND | | | 040200050 |
1660 BROADWAY AVE S | STEVEN E WESTLAND & DIANE L WESTLAND | | | 040200060 |
PO BOX 193 | HOMER & BERDINE HONSEY IR TRST C/O DENNIS HONSEY | 68090 115TH ST | 68090 115TH ST EMMONS | 040210010 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 241110020 |
11899 690TH AVE | MARC JAY JOHNSON | 11899 690TH AVE | 11899 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040200030 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040200040 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | 68090 115TH ST | 68090 115TH ST EMMONS | 040200080 |
P O BOX 193 | HONSEY FAMILY NATURE P TRUST C/O DENNIS HONSEY | 12485 690TH AVE | 12485 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040210011 |
261 PARK ST | JOSEPH E WALTZ & AMY J WALTZ | 261 PARK ST | 261 PARK ST EMMONS | 241210010 |
12769 690TH AVE | ROSS H HONSEY WILL TRUST C/O DIANE L HONSEY | 12769 690TH AVE (OUTBLDGS) | 12769 690TH AVE (OUTBLDGS) EMMONS | 040210040 |
12769 690TH AVE | ROSS H HONSEY WILL TRUST C/O DIANE L HONSEY | 12769 690TH AVE (NEW HOUSE | 12769 690TH AVE (NEW HOUSE EMMONS | 040210046 |
PO BOX 193 | HOMER & BERDINE HONSEY IR TRST C/O DENNIS HONSEY | | | 040210050 |
2724 FERNWOOD ST | SINDY RAE GRAHAM & STEVEN R GRAHAM | 69924 120TH ST | 69924 120TH ST EMMONS | 040210061 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040220010 |
111 CLARK ST E | SMJ 2005 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | | | 040210041 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040220011 |
12163 US HWY 69 | NANCY A FELL ETAL C/O CURTIS D HONSEY | 12163 US HWY 69 | 12163 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040220101 |
12769 690TH AVE | ROSS H HONSEY WILL TRUST C/O DIANE L HONSEY | 12769 690TH AVE (NEW HOUSE | 12769 690TH AVE (NEW HOUSE EMMONS | 040210045 |
1641 MASSEE ST | SUSAN L PHILLIPS | 1641 MASSEE ST | 1641 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341480090 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | 71744 120TH ST | 71744 120TH ST TWIN LAKES | 040230070 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040230080 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | 12287 720TH AVE | 12287 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040230090 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | | | 040240040 |
5505 BALD EAGLE BLVD W | CHRISTOPHER W LEHMAN & SARAH M LEHMAN | | GLENVILLE | 040240060 |
72842 125TH ST | ALAN D AMUNDSON & SUSAN A AMUNDSON | 72842 125TH ST | 72842 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 040240080 |
4417 199 ST W | CHRISTIAN G GROVES ETAL C/O RON & SHELLEY GROVES | 12518 720TH AVE | 12518 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040240021 |
72215 125TH ST | WILLIAM LEHMAN & MICHELLE LEHMAN | 72215 125TH ST | 72215 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 040240090 |
207 DEWBERRY DR | NANNETTE RUTH GAUGER | | | 040240093 |
201 NORTH MILL ST | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040240094 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040260010 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | | | 040080100 |
72215 125TH ST | WILLIAM LEHMAN & MICHELLE LEHMAN | | | 040240092 |
72820 110TH ST | GARY HAREID & SANDRA HAREID | 72820 110TH ST | 72820 110TH ST EMMONS | 040250061 |
BOX 273 | PALMER L PETERSON & CRYSTAL PETERSON | 72919 120TH ST | 72919 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 040250070 |
10716 708TH AVE | CLAIR LOKEN | | | 040270061 |
11899 690TH AVE | MARC JAY JOHNSON | 69301 120TH ST | 69301 120TH ST EMMONS | 040280032 |
11158 690TH AVE | MARCUS L ERICKSON & TRACY ERICKSON | 11158 690TH AVE | 11158 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040280041 |
389 510TH ST | JOAN MC GUIRE SYSE C/O ARLOW RUGLAND | 11275 US HWY 69 | 11275 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040280050 |
72616 220TH ST | PETRA GROVE | 11275 US HWY 69 | 11275 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040280051 |
124 ARROWHEAD RD | DIAMOND JO WORTH LLC | | | 040280070 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | | 040290020 |
81030 320TH ST | GREGORY L RILEY & MAUREEN L RILEY | 81030 320TH ST | 81030 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170090070 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | | | 040290030 |
11299 690TH AVE | ERIC B ANDERSLAND & ERIN R ANDERSLAND | | | 040290052 |
11299 690TH AVE | ERIC B ANDERSLAND & ERIN R ANDERSLAND | | | 040290053 |
11013 690TH AVE | STEVEN PETERSEN & DEBRA PETERSEN | 11013 690TH AVE | 11013 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040290080 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | | 040300010 |
73131 140TH ST | MERLYN L ANDERSEN REV LIV TR & KAREN A ANDERSEN REV LIV TR | | | 040300011 |
310 HARRISON N | BARBARA ANN VERMEDAHL C/O BARBARA VERMEDAHL ESTATE | | | 040300060 |
11299 690TH AVE | ERIC B ANDERSLAND & ERIN R ANDERSLAND | 11299 690TH AVE | 11299 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040290050 |
67513 110TH ST | TRAVIS R KIEHM & PATRICIA S KIEHM | 67513 110TH ST | 67513 110TH ST EMMONS | 040310080 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 1719 SUNSET ST | 1719 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341490010 |
15879 700TH AVE | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | | | 040320021 |
703 SHERIDAN ST | VIVIAN L BOSMA REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 040320030 |
68160 STATE LINE RD | DOUGLAS V BOSMA & CAROL BOSMA | 68160 STATE LINE RD | 68160 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040320041 |
13938 720TH AVE | TODD P BRACKEY & LONNA SELKIRK | | | 040330012 |
13938 720TH AVE | TODD P BRACKEY & LONNA SELKIRK | | | 040330020 |
10716 708TH AVE | CLAIR LOKEN | | | 040340010 |
PO BOX 94 | MAYNARD A OLSON & PAULINE K OLSON | 10975 690TH AVE | 10975 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040320070 |
706 10TH AVE N BOX 47 | RENAE THOMPSON | 10499 708TH AVE | 10499 708TH AVE EMMONS | 040340020 |
1761 EAGLE VIEW CIR #M213 | SEYMOUR A FERLEY C/O NATALIE MORETZ | 70380 STATE LINE RD | 70380 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040340033 |
1761 EAGLE VIEW CIR #M213 | SEYMOUR A FERLEY C/O NATALIE MORETZ | | | 040340034 |
10716 708TH AVE | CLAIR LOKEN | 10716 708TH AVE | 10716 708TH AVE EMMONS | 040350041 |
10716 708TH AVE | CLAIR LOKEN | | | 040350050 |
4103 OCEAN AVE | JILLIAN AMBER CHRISTIAN | 72754 STATE LINE RD | 72754 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040360040 |
70072 STATE LINE RD | MARVIN A BORCHERDING & SHERYL BORCHERDING | 70072 STATE LINE RD | 70072 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040340030 |
10299 720TH AVE | LUKE WAGNER | 10299 720TH AVE | 10299 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040350021 |
912 HILLSIDE AVE | CALEB S FJELBROTEN | 912 HILLSIDE AVE | 912 HILLSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341490020 |
1424 EDGEWATER DR | DENNIS J BERGSTROM & LAURIE BERGSTROM | 1424 EDGEWATER DR | 1424 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341500010 |
67128 162ND ST | MERLE A BEHR & SHIRLEY M BEHR | | | 050010010 |
66630 160TH ST | WAYNE R NELSON ETAL | | | 050010032 |
66900 140TH ST | DEAN V MATTSON & LINDA MATTSON | | | 050010050 |
15554 690TH AVE | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH NUNDA & PICKEREL LAKE TOWNSHIP | 15554 690TH AVE | 15554 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 049040050 |
66630 160TH ST | ERMA E NELSON C/O WAYNE NELSON | 66039 160TH ST | 66039 160TH ST ALDEN | 050010030 |
14987 670TH AVE | RONALD L KRUGER & JANE L KRUGER | 14987 670TH AVE | 14987 670TH AVE ALDEN | 050010080 |
732 KNOLL RD | RICHARD P JOHNSON & JO ANN K JOHNSON | 732 KNOLL RD | 732 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241230020 |
63609 150TH ST | ANDREW ELVEBAK | | | 050040050 |
1003 FAIRLANE TER | JAMES JARDINE | 62960 150TH ST | 62960 150TH ST ALDEN | 050050020 |
BOX 297 | MARY U WACHOLZ | 15785 630TH AVE | 15785 630TH AVE ALDEN | 050050070 |
15399 620TH AVE | LAMARS & RUTH ANN YOST TRUST | | | 050050100 |
15271 630TH AVE | LORETTA ADIX REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 050050110 |
15271 630TH AVE | LORETTA ADIX REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 050050111 |
15399 620TH AVE | LAMARS & RUTH ANN YOST TRUST | | | 050050140 |
| HAROLD & ALMA LARSON C/O KELLY D HENDRICKSON | | | 130150120 |
60587 60TH ST | SHELDON E MEYER & NATHAN C MEYER | 61201 160TH ST | 61201 160TH ST WALTERS | 050060040 |
59264 60TH ST | VIRGIL A & GLENDA YOST LIV TR | | | 050060060 |
P O BOX 34 201 HUNT ST N | SHELDON MEYER | | | 050060041 |
19908 650TH ST | WAYNE STEVEN | 61201 160TH ST | 61201 160TH ST WALTERS | 050060030 |
63650 140TH ST | LONNIE HARIG & LYNDA HARIG | 63650 140TH ST | 63650 140TH ST EMMONS | 050090020 |
64498 140TH ST | SCHMIDT-STROKLUND FARMS | | | 050090030 |
63609 150TH ST | ANDREW ELVEBAK | 63609 150TH ST | 63609 150TH ST ALDEN | 050090050 |
807 KNOLL RD | JOSEPH P KNUTSON | 807 KNOLL RD | 807 KNOLL RD EMMONS | 241240040 |
218 OAK ST | BETTY L KLEIN | 218 OAK ST | 218 OAK ST EMMONS | 241250030 |
60333 ST HWY 56 | ROGER E ELLINGSON ETAL C/O ELLINGSON DRAINAGE INC | | EMMONS | 241300010 |
87340 135TH ST | JOSEPH D HORNBERGER & ERIN L HORNBERGER | 87340 135TH ST | 87340 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 010160070 |
86075 140TH ST | NEIL D BELSHAN TRUST | 86075 140TH ST | 86075 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010170060 |
11960 860TH AVE | GREGG H KOCH & BRENDA KOCH | 12079 860TH AVE | 12079 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010190050 |
87415 130TH ST | DAVID G JOHNSON & SANDRA L JOHNSON | 87415 130TH ST | 87415 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 010210011 |
29872 800TH AVE | KARL SIDNEY MILLIRON | 1101 BROADWAY AVE S | 1101 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400400 |
12287 720TH AVE | BRUCE L EPLAND ETAL | | | 050110032 |
4061 COBIA ESTATES DR | ALAN R WEISERT & LAURA A WEISERT | 1430 EDGEWATER DR | 1430 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341500040 |
1426 EDGEWATER DR | LUVERNE R RASMUSSEN & MARILIYN RASMUSSEN | 1426 EDGEWATER DR | 1426 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341500020 |
1428 EDGEWATER DR | CORY D THOMAS & JOHANNA THOMAS | 1428 EDGEWATER DR | 1428 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341500030 |
1434 EDGEWATER DR | JULIE A JOHNSTON TRUST | 1434 EDGEWATER DR | 1434 EDGEWATER DR ALBERT LEA | 341500050 |
1434 EDGEWATER DR | JULIE A JOHNSTON TRUST | 1422 MARTIN RD | 1422 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341500070 |
1413 MARTIN RD | DAVID M HOFFMAN & NICOLE C HOFFMAN | 1413 MARTIN RD | 1413 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341500110 |
29252 800TH AVE | SERDAHL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 928 FRONT ST W | 928 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 341510010 |
12287 720TH AVE | BRUCE L EPLAND ETAL | | | 050110061 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR | BRIAN T BURKARD TRUST | 2124 EDGEWATER DR W | 2124 EDGEWATER DR W ALBERT LEA | 341520030 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR | BRIAN T BURKARD TRUST | | | 341520050 |
72039 WINEGLASS RD | DONALD W SAVELKOUL & JULIE C SAVELKOUL | 1627 OAKHURST RD | 1627 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 341540020 |
1636 MASSEE ST | KARRI LYNN CHRISTENSON & PAUL ALLEN TOSTENSON | 1636 MASSEE ST | 1636 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341540030 |
2190 LINCOLN AVE S | DOUGLAS L EVANS & MARY S EVANS | 1315 ST JOHN AVE | 1315 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490580 |
1646 MASSEE ST | JOHN F BRICK & KARI M BRICK | 1644 MASSEE ST | 1644 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341550010 |
1646 MASSEE ST | JOHN F BRICK & KARI M BRICK | 1646 MASSEE ST | 1646 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341550020 |
1642 OAKHURST RD | WILLIAM L HOWE & ANN L HOWE | 1650 OAKHURST RD | 1650 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 341550030 |
1648 MASSEE ST | DONALD D FALK & LEATRICE C FALK | 1648 MASSEE ST | 1648 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341550040 |
66900 140TH ST | DEAN V MATTSON & LINDA MATTSON | 66900 140TH ST | 66900 140TH ST ALDEN | 050120021 |
66900 140TH ST | DEAN MATTSON ETAL | 66900 140TH ST | 66900 140TH ST ALDEN | 050120023 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | 120 ARROWHEAD RD | 120 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300020 |
14464 660TH AVE | RICHARD L OPDAHL | 14458 660TH AVE | 14458 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050120031 |
14407 690TH AVE | MICHAEL S MATTSON & KARI A MATTSON | | | 050120020 |
708 FOUNTAIN ST | HENRY TODD PETERSON | 66164 130TH ST | 66164 130TH ST EMMONS | 050130031 |
66876 130TH ST | RONALD A THOMPSON TRUST | 66876 130TH ST | 66876 130TH ST EMMONS | 050130080 |
1646 MASSEE ST | JOHN F BRICK & KARI M BRICK | 1646 OAKHURST RD | 1646 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 341550050 |
1642 OAKHURST RD | WILLIAM L HOWE & ANN L HOWE | 1642 OAKHURST RD | 1642 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 341550060 |
1638 OAKHURST RD | GEORGE R LUNDSTROM | 1638 OAKHURST RD | 1638 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 341550070 |
1400 MARTIN RD | MARTHA J SHEPARD TRUST | 1400 MARTIN RD | 1400 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560010 |
15983 800TH AVE | RANDY A SOPER & DONNA S SOPER | 15983 800TH AVE | 15983 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020060011 |
82060 150TH ST | ZACHARY ADAMS | | | 020080041 |
80479 150TH ST | GLORIA J SCHREIBER | 80479 150TH ST | 80479 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020080050 |
12708 660TH AVE | KJELL KARL MATTSON | 13497 660TH AVE | 13497 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050140032 |
12708 660TH AVE | KJELL KARL MATTSON | | | 050140033 |
24035 640TH AVE | BRADY MIKAL GOODEN & MEGAN RAE GOODEN | | | 050140050 |
65361 140TH ST | COLIN R WITTMER | 65361 140TH ST | 65361 140TH ST ALDEN | 050140010 |
P O BOX 1162 | GARY L BALFE & LINDA M BALFE | 1402 MARTIN RD | 1402 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560020 |
15310 800TH AVE | THOMAS P FLATNESS & DEBRA A FLATNESS | 15310 800TH AVE | 15310 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020050110 |
80625 RIVER RD | TRAVIS J JACOBSEN & MICHELLE M JACOBSEN | 80625 RIVER RD | 80625 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080120 |
13606 630TH AVE | BRADLEY M HARIG & GAYLE J HARIG | 63637 140TH ST | 63637 140TH ST EMMONS | 050160010 |
1404 MARTIN RD | ROBYN JOEL | 1404 MARTIN RD | 1404 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560030 |
14644 810TH AVE | TONY M THOMPSON | 14644 810TH AVE | 14644 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020090071 |
500 3RD AVE NW | BART BELSHAN | 14639 850TH AVE | 14639 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020120020 |
87575 110TH ST | KAREN K DAVIS REVOC LIV TRUST | 84444 130TH ST | 84444 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130050 |
85486 157TH ST | BELSHAN II FARMS | 84538 130TH ST | 84538 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130052 |
82661 330TH ST | ROBERT D REESE | 82661 330TH ST | 82661 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170100010 |
1414 MARTIN RD | NANCY D MCDONALD | 1414 MARTIN RD | 1414 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560080 |
13121 830TH AVE | JACOB P SCHUMACHER & ALEXANDRA SCHUMACHER | 13121 830TH AVE | 13121 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020150040 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | 82327 330TH ST | 82327 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170100070 |
80245 130TH ST | WILLIAM K MILLER & JUDITH K MILLER | 80245 130TH ST | 80245 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020200150 |
12174 840TH AVE | MICHAEL E HANSEN & DORENNE K HANSEN | 12174 840TH AVE | 12174 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020240070 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 84214 110TH ST | 84214 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020250053 |
83252 110TH ST | ARLYNN E ANDERSON REVOC TRUST | 83252 110TH ST | 83252 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020260050 |
11247 830TH AVE | DOUGLAS DOWNS JR & & VANESE KENASTON | 11247 830TH AVE | 11247 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020270041 |
83965 330TH ST | SUSAN E CALLISTER | 83965 330TH ST | 83965 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170110021 |
1406 MARTIN RD | SUSAN DOLAN | 1406 MARTIN RD | 1406 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560040 |
5005 PRESTON PARK DR | CURTIS E ESPELAND LIVING TR C/O CURTIS E ESPELAND TTEE | 1420 MARTIN RD | 1420 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560110 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | 11405 810TH AVE | 11405 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020290040 |
63676 150TH AVE | MINI SODA PROPERTIES, LLC | 80572 2ND AVE | 80572 2ND AVE GORDONSVILLE | 020320140 |
10172 820TH AVE | LONNY R BROITZMAN REVOC TRUST | 10172 820TH AVE | 10172 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020340070 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | 82674 STATE LINE RD | 82674 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 020340081 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | 10353 840TH AVE | 10353 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020350010 |
80747 RIVER RD | SHELL ROCK TWP TIM KAASA CLERK | 80976 110TH ST | 80976 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 029290010 |
1430 MARTIN RD | RICHARD A WEBBER & MARLYS A WEBBER | 1430 MARTIN RD | 1430 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560160 |
18602 700TH AVE | JORDAN A BOHONEK & EMILY M BOHONEK | 1434 MARTIN RD | 1434 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560180 |
84493 130TH ST | PILGRIMS REST C/O MILTON WOLFF | 84675 130TH ST | 84675 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 029240020 |
84214 110TH ST | WANDERS REST CEMETERY C/O LEANN ANDERSON | 10907 830TH AVE | 10907 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 029340010 |
15674 750TH AVE | CHARLENE BUTTERFIELD & RICK HOVERSON | 15674 750TH AVE | 15674 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030040100 |
74489 150TH ST | DONALD VANDERPLOEG & LEONE VANDERPLOEG | | GLENVILLE | 030050091 |
1436 MARTIN RD | MARY LEE PETERSON | 1436 MARTIN RD | 1436 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560190 |
124 RIDGE RD | GALWAY BAY, INC | 1440 MARTIN RD | 1440 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560210 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | 13868 787TH AVE | 13868 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130030 |
13281 790TH AVE | VIOLET M HANSSEN TRUST | | GLENVILLE | 030130070 |
14310 765TH AVE | KENNETH M CAFOUREK REV LIV TR | 14222 765TH AVE | 14222 765TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030100082 |
75690 135TH ST | DANA NELSON & NATALIE NELSON | 75690 135TH ST | 75690 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160021 |
74755 125TH ST | NEIL D SATHER | 74755 125TH ST | 74755 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030200020 |
1502 BAY OAKS DR | BILL R HAY & KAY L HAY | 1502 BAY OAKS DR | 1502 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580020 |
36751 123RD ST | SCATTERED ACRES LLC C/O BENJAMIN J.M. ANDERSON | | | 170140040 |
5600 SOUTH QUEBEC ST STE 220A | MHP1 HOMES LLC C/O STRIVE COMMUNITIES | 2501 ETHEL AVE | 2501 ETHEL AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980960 |
1442 MARTIN RD | CAROL ROBERTS | 1442 MARTIN RD | 1442 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560220 |
78600 125TH ST | KENNETH THOMPSON & JUDITH THOMPSON | 78600 125TH ST | 78600 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030240110 |
1701 SUNSET ST | BRIAN M LARSON & SUSAN A LARSON | 1701 SUNSET ST | 1701 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341570020 |
8044 WEST HWY 30 | ALLEN DOBBERSTEIN REV LIV TR & BARBARA DOBBERSTEIN REV LIV TR | 32683 850TH AVE | 32683 850TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170120021 |
11381 755TH AVE | JEREMY MCCULLOUGH & JENNIFER MCCULLOUGH | 11381 755TH AVE | 11381 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280041 |
1627 SUNSET ST | NORMA A LEVORSON | 1627 SUNSET ST | 1627 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341570030 |
1500 BAY OAKS DR | ADAM COLE & RACHEL B COLE | 1500 BAY OAKS DR | 1500 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580010 |
5600 AMERICAN BLVD W STE 990 | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE C/O DIVISION OF REALTY | | TWIN LAKES | 030300020 |
74608 110TH ST | GAYLEN SCHEWE | 74608 110TH ST | 74608 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 030290051 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 15226 780TH AVE | 15226 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030410030 |
118 ARROWHEAD RD | SOLLAND REVOCABLE TRUST | 118 ARROWHEAD RD | 118 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300030 |
906 SPICER RD | BENJAMIN S SCHREIBER & KRISTIN K SCHREIBER | 1506 BAY OAKS DR | 1506 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580031 |
82791 320TH ST | JENSEN FAMILY IRREVOC TRUST | 82791 320TH ST | 82791 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170150010 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | 15300 780TH AVE | 15300 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030410012 |
4615 LEWIS AVE N | AGRA RESOURCES COOP C/O POET BIOREFINING GLENVILLE | 15300 780TH AVE | 15300 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030410020 |
73852 150TH ST | PAUL M ROGNES & REBECCA ROGNES | 15409 US HWY 69 | 15409 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 040010041 |
15816 720TH AVE | JAMES E BOYENGA & JOAN M BOYENGA | 15816 720TH AVE | 15816 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010110 |
68071 162ND ST | LONNY LENZ & LAURIE LENZ | 15609 685TH AVE | 15609 685TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040050021 |
1516 BAY OAKS DR | ARVILLA B JOHNSON TRUST C/O JAY JOHNSON | 1516 BAY OAKS DR | 1516 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580050 |
68623 140TH ST | JASON J WESTCOTT & DENISE M WESTCOTT | 68623 140TH ST | 68623 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080090 |
14740 720TH AVE | RYAN R BERGESON | 14740 720TH AVE | 14740 720TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040120110 |
69642 120TH ST | TERRANCE A ANDERSON & GRETCHEN ANDERSON | 69642 120TH ST | 69642 120TH ST EMMONS | 040210070 |
70040 120TH ST | VINCENT A MADSON & BRENDA J MADSON | 70040 120TH ST | 70040 120TH ST EMMONS | 040220060 |
70040 120TH ST | VINCENT A MADSON & BRENDA J MADSON | 70040 120TH ST | 70040 120TH ST EMMONS | 040220061 |
72505 120TH ST | BRYAN SOPER & SHAWNA SOPER | 72505 120TH ST | 72505 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 040250020 |
827 WESCOTT SQUARE | ALLEN H HAREID ETAL | | GLENVILLE | 040240070 |
11710 720TH AVE | ANN M PESTORIOUS & DAVID M PESTORIOUS | 11710 720TH AVE | 11710 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040250011 |
1512 BAY OAKS DR | SCOTT R CHRISTENSEN & CHERYL A CHRISTENSEN | 1512 BAY OAKS DR | 1512 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580051 |
62945 150TH ST | ZACHARIAH STUART & CASSIE STUART | 62945 150TH ST | 62945 150TH ST ALDEN | 050080120 |
1 FEDERAL DR | U.S. FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE FEDERAL BUILDING | 10026 720TH AVE | 10026 720TH AVE EMMONS | 049020010 |
15554 690TH AVE | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH NUNDA & PICKEREL LAKE TOWNSHIP | 15554 690TH AVE | 15554 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 049040060 |
15182 660TH AVE | DARYL MATTSON & SHARON MATTSON | 15182 660TH AVE | 15182 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050010051 |
63066 150TH ST | JEFFREY S WILLABY & JODI L WILLABY | 63066 150TH ST | 63066 150TH ST ALDEN | 050040040 |
62702 150TH ST | DUANE K KOENEN & PAMELA K KOENEN | 62702 150TH ST | 62702 150TH ST ALDEN | 050050120 |
61816 150TH ST | ERIK WASMOEN & MELISSA WASMOEN | 61816 150TH ST | 61816 150TH ST WALTERS | 050060080 |
1600 BAY OAKS DR | JOHN K RILES | 1600 BAY OAKS DR | 1600 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580070 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | 14846 620TH AVE | 14846 620TH AVE ALDEN | 050080020 |
115 HAZELWOOD AVE | GAYLE KOETKE | 63650 140TH ST | 63650 140TH ST EMMONS | 050090021 |
14464 660TH AVE | RICHARD L OPDAHL & KATHY J OPDAHL | 14458 660TH AVE | 14458 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050120040 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | 64417 130TH ST | 64417 130TH ST EMMONS | 050220020 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | 66164 130TH ST | 66164 130TH ST EMMONS | 050130040 |
1604 BAY OAKS DR | BARBARA A PULLEY TRUST | 1604 BAY OAKS DR | 1604 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580080 |
1608 BAY OAKS DR | NATE A JANSEN & STEPHANIE J JANSEN | 1608 BAY OAKS DR | 1608 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580090 |
58192 110TH ST | MARK B NICHOLSON | 64101 140TH ST | 64101 140TH ST EMMONS | 050150030 |
115 HAZELWOOD AVE | GAYLE KOETKE | 63637 140TH ST | 63637 140TH ST EMMONS | 050160020 |
7915 560TH AVE | JON MUTSCHLER & JENNIFER MUTSCHLER | 61900 130TH ST | 61900 130TH ST EMMONS | 050180070 |
61591 130TH ST | KRISTINE RENAE SONGSTAD | 61591 130TH ST | 61591 130TH ST EMMONS | 050190023 |
1612 BAY OAKS DR | DEAN P LEONARD & BEVERLY J LEONARD | 1612 BAY OAKS DR | 1612 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580100 |
66158 120TH ST | DAVID A ZIEBELL & PATSY L ZIEBELL | 66158 120TH ST | 66158 120TH ST EMMONS | 050240091 |
61248 STATE LINE RD | RYAN GOODMAN & ELIZABETH CODY | 61248 STATE LINE RD | 61248 STATE LINE RD KIESTER | 050310051 |
29097 BIEHN DR | MARK W STENZEL | 63485 110TH ST | 63485 110TH ST EMMONS | 050340010 |
1203 PURDUE WAY | WILLIAM R YOCOM TRUST | 64502 STATE LINE RD | 64502 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 050340070 |
21956 733RD AVE | DENNIS CALLAHAN | 21956 733RD AVE | 21956 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 080060110 |
10302 665TH AVE | TODD A NELSON | 10303 665TH AVE | 10303 665TH AVE EMMONS | 050360020 |
14711 630TH AVE | MANSFIELD LUTHERAN CHURCH GERMAN EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN | 14711 630TH AVE | 14711 630TH AVE ALDEN | 059080020 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | 89791 CO RD 46 | 89791 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060020060 |
25655 739TH AVE | JESSE L VANHILL & LACY JO SRP VANHILL | 21504 890TH AVE | 21504 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060020070 |
86240 215TH ST | DARRELL E MEYER & PAMELA R MEYER | 86240 215TH ST | 86240 215TH ST ALBERT LEA | 060050140 |
21117 860TH AVE | ROY A WESTERGAARD | 21117 860TH AVE | 21117 860TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060060111 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | 20430 860TH AVE | 20430 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060080050 |
89821 220TH ST | ROGER L DONOVAN & KATHLEEN ANN SHERMAN | 89821 220TH ST | 89821 220TH ST OAKLAND | 060020080 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY WAYNE & RODNEY WAYNE | | | 170210020 |
27175 ENERGY WAY | ITC MIDWEST, LLC | 20160 800TH AVE | 20160 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070080080 |
1708 BAY OAKS DR | ARTHUR W SMITH TRUST | 1708 BAY OAKS DR | 1708 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580150 |
1712 BAY OAKS DR | JON & PATRICIA SYVERSON TR | 1712 BAY OAKS DR | 1712 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580160 |
1720 BAY OAKS DR | ELAINE M SYVERSON REVOC TRUST | 1720 BAY OAKS DR | 1720 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580180 |
1724 BAY OAKS DR | ROBERT J STEFFL & KRISTA R STEFFL | 1724 BAY OAKS DR | 1724 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580190 |
1728 BAY OAKS DR | PAUL P & JANET OVERGAARD TRUST | 1728 BAY OAKS DR | 1728 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580200 |
1716 BAY OAKS DR | KEN M PETERSEN & SUSAN A PETERSEN | | | 341580161 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH & TAMERA J CECH | 17098 830TH AVE | 17098 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070260070 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170230061 |
30871 850TH AVE | DANIEL LEE PARK & CAROLYN PARK | 30871 850TH AVE | 30871 850TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 170240010 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 21521 785TH AVE | 21521 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080010041 |
19269 800TH AVE | BRUCE A OLSON | 19269 800TH AVE | 19269 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 079980030 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | 21791 785TH AVE | 21791 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080010030 |
30230 835TH AVE | JOHN HUBLY & GRACE HUBLY | 30230 835TH AVE | 30230 835TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170230062 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080050020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 080060100 |
P O BOX 51 | GARY MEELKER & JANE E MEELKER | 83351 300TH ST | 83351 300TH ST ELLENDALE | 170260042 |
29459 835TH AVE | SCOTT W VANDERHORST | 29459 835TH AVE | 29459 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260050 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | 77411 205TH ST | 77411 205TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110170 |
P O BOX 51 | GARY J MEELKER | | | 170270230 |
18919 SHARON AVE | MICHAL OOTHOUDT & JANELLE OOTHOUDT | 18919 SHARON AVE | 18919 SHARON AVE ALBERT LEA | 080190140 |
2306 WILDWOOD CIR | WILLIAM & JUDITH RAATZ TRUST | 18261 US HWY 69 | 18261 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190240 |
705 11TH ST W | BRIAN BALDWIN & JULIE BALDWIN | 705 11TH ST W | 705 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200031 |
419 11TH ST W | BARTHOLOMEW & THERESA COUGHLIN TRUST | 419 11TH ST W | 419 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200080 |
230 2ND ST NW | MARIAN C MCCULLOUGH C/O JAMES A MCCULLOUGH | 1319 CROSSROADS BLVD | 1319 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 080220090 |
1323 CROSSROADS BLVD | JOY M JOHNSON | 1323 CROSSROADS BLVD | 1323 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 080220100 |
85374 MAPLE LN | BRETT L LOVERINK | 83486 290TH ST | 83486 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170260150 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | SHAWN VANHAL REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 170270010 |
17283 770TH AVE | DAVID L KIEHN & KRISTEEN M KIEHN | 17283 770TH AVE | 17283 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270110 |
17747 770TH AVE | DENNIS J ERB & KRISTINE K ERB | 17747 770TH AVE | 17747 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270120 |
78782 255TH ST | KYLE J LADLIE | 81600 295TH ST | 81600 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280020 |
1732 BAY OAKS DR | CURTIS M CLARAMBEAU TRUST | 1732 BAY OAKS DR | 1732 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580210 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | 29962 810TH AVE | 29962 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170280070 |
76809 170TH ST | SCOTT M GOLBUFF & CYNTHIA K GOLBUFF | 76809 170TH ST | 76809 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080340020 |
614 KRIKAVA ST | MITCHELL G EVENSON & VICKI L EVENSON | 618 KRIKAVA ST | 618 KRIKAVA ST ALBERT LEA | 081300130 |
614 KRIKAVA ST | MITCHELL G EVENSON & VICKI L EVENSON | 614 KRIKAVA ST | 614 KRIKAVA ST ALBERT LEA | 081300140 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 081400010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 081400020 |
1610 RICHWAY DR W | KEVIN BERGSTR0M | 1610 RICHWAY DR W | 1610 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 081500030 |
74886 175TH ST | BROOKLYN K HAYSON | 74886 175TH ST | 74886 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 081800070 |
17345 740TH AVE | EDWIN G PLANTAGE & GWENDOLYN PLANTAGE | 17345 740TH AVE | 17345 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 081900010 |
17279 740TH AVE | RUSSELL E VANDELL & CAROL A FOLLMUTH-VANDELL | 17279 740TH AVE | 17279 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 081900020 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LLLP | 17668 766TH AVE | 17668 766TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 082400020 |
17518 US HIGHWAY 65 | TYLER JOHNSON | 17518 US HWY 65 | 17518 US HWY 65 ALBERT LEA | 082400040 |
18948 SHARON AVE | DAVID H SORENSON & BRENDA J SORENSON | 18948 SHARON AVE | 18948 SHARON AVE ALBERT LEA | 082500040 |
1604 RICHWAY DR W | MICAH OGREN ETAL | 1604 RICHWAY DR W | 1604 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 081500020 |
1736 BAY OAKS DR | TIFFANY J SYVERSON TRUST | 1736 BAY OAKS DR | 1736 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580220 |
73054 180TH ST | MARK R HARIG & TRUDY R HARIG | 73054 180TH ST | 73054 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 082600020 |
2414 ISLAND VIEW DR | JEFFREY D STROM | 2414 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2414 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082600040 |
2415 ISLANDVIEW DRIVE | SCOTT THOMPSON & BRENDA M THOMPSON | 2415 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2415 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082620020 |
2399 WILDWOOD CIR | ROYALYN K OLSON ETAL C/O ROY M HENDRICKSON | 2399 WILDWOOD CIR | 2399 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082620040 |
2393 WILDWOOD CIR | DAVID J WESSLING | 2393 WILDWOOD CIR | 2393 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082620050 |
2387 WILDWOOD CIR | STEVEN G JEPSON | 2387 WILDWOOD CIR | 2387 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082620060 |
2403 ISLAND VIEW DR | BRUCE EUGENE DAVIDSON | 2403 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2403 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082640010 |
2409 ISLAND VIEW DR | MARILYN A BLECKEBERG | 2409 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2409 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082640030 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 2396 WILDWOOD CIR | 2396 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640040 |
2394 WILDWOOD CIR | BRUCE M EGENESS & MICHELLE M EGENESS | 2394 WILDWOOD CIR | 2394 WILDWOOD CIR ALBERT LEA | 082640050 |
1620 BAY OAKS DR | ROSALIE A TRUAX TRUST | 1620 BAY OAKS DR | 1620 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600010 |
7315 181ST ST | WAYNE P SORENSEN | 7315 181ST ST | 7315 181ST ST ALBERT LEA | 082670050 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD | DNR-REAL ESTATE MGT ATTN: TAX SPECIALIST | | ALBERT LEA | 086230050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 21903 733RD AVE | 21903 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 089060020 |
18358 US HWY 69 | PHILADELPHIA CHRISTIAN CENTER | 18358 US HWY 69 | 18358 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 089190010 |
1622 BAY OAKS DR | CHERYL M PETERSEN TRUST | 1622 BAY OAKS DR | 1622 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600020 |
73000 220TH ST | MARJORIE DAWN RENCHIN | 73000 220TH ST | 73000 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010090 |
72669 220TH ST | ALLISON A CIOTA | 72669 220TH ST | 72669 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010220 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | | 170290180 |
1700 BAY OAK DR | MARY S KEATING TRUST C/O KATHY HEILMAN | 1700 BAY OAKS DR | 1700 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600040 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 72716 CO RD 46 | 72716 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120030 |
21288 680TH AVE | NELSON SUNRISE ACRES LLP | 21288 680TH AVE | 21288 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090050021 |
18788 680TH AVE | SHANE M CHRISTENSEN & KRISTINE CHRISTENSEN | 21453 690TH AVE | 21453 690TH AVE ALDEN | 090050062 |
70885 CO RD 46 | RICHARD L ACKLAND | 70885 CO RD 46 | 70885 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090100020 |
72403 COUNTY RD 46 | RONALD E BAKKEDAHL & BETH A BAKKEDAHL | 72403 CO RD 46 | 72403 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120050 |
71969 200TH ST | JENNIFER M FJERMESTAD & TRAVIS THOMPSON | 71969 200TH ST | 71969 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090110120 |
29148 800TH AVE | ROBERT J LOUTERS & LOIS R LOUTERS | 29148 800TH AVE | 29148 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300080 |
29052 800TH AVE | TODD UTPADEL & CHERYL UTPADEL | 29052 800TH AVE | 29052 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170300030 |
909 LUTHER PLACE UNIT 100 | BEVERLY CORDES | 909 LUTHER PL 100 | 909 LUTHER PL 100 ALBERT LEA | 341620010 |
18102 690TH AVE | RYAN C MERKOURIS & JANELLE L MERKOURIS | 18267 700TH AVE | 18267 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090210080 |
2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | RODNEY SCHMIDT & KATHRYN SCHMIDT | 2422 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2422 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 090701030 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 102 | MAXINE V JENKINS | 909 LUTHER PL 102 | 909 LUTHER PL 102 ALBERT LEA | 341620030 |
15093 675TH AVE | LINDA BEISER | 67128 162ND ST | 67128 162ND ST ALDEN | 090310060 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | DELMAR F BOYKEN TRUST | 16771 690TH AVE | 16771 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090330011 |
19736 720TH AVE | RICKY L OLSON & LORI E OLSON | 19736 720TH AVE | 19736 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090130051 |
71723 220TH ST | RANDY A WROLSON & KATHLEEN M WROLSON | 71723 220TH ST | 71723 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090401010 |
21795 DOUGLAS AVE | RICHARD L HOFFMAN & MARCIA J HOFFMAN | 21795 DOUGLAS AVE | 21795 DOUGLAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 090402080 |
19538 724TH AVE | MILTON C PAULSEN JR & HELEN E PAULSEN | 19538 724TH AVE | 19538 724TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090505050 |
21878 SCOTT AVE | JOSHUA P CHRISTENSON | 21878 SCOTT AVE | 21878 SCOTT AVE ALBERT LEA | 090602030 |
2418 ISLANDVIEW DR | JOHN D MEDD & ROXANNE MEDD | 2418 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2418 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 090701020 |
38007 HARRISON RD NW | RONALD R KUEBER & STEPHANIE P KUEBER | 20732 707TH AVE | 20732 707TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090800010 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 101 | VERNELL MILLER | 909 LUTHER PL 101 | 909 LUTHER PL 101 ALBERT LEA | 341620020 |
21663 INDIAN HILLS RD | STANLEY S THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | GREY FAWN DR | GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090830010 |
909 LUTHER PL #103 | MARLENE J WRIGHT | 909 LUTHER PL 103 | 909 LUTHER PL 103 ALBERT LEA | 341620040 |
72315 GREY FAWN DR | MITCHELL S GEISLINGER & SAMANTHA R GEISLINGER | 72315 GREY FAWN DR | 72315 GREY FAWN DR ALBERT LEA | 090830040 |
21414 INDIAN HILLS RD | PATRICK IAN RIGG & AMBER NICOLE RIGG | 21414 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21414 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090840030 |
22283 WILDRIDGE RD | ANDREW T BELSHAN & AMY L BELSHAN | 22283 WILDRIDGE RD | 22283 WILDRIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 090880040 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | 72129 221ST ST | 72129 221ST ST ALBERT LEA | 090910020 |
61872 CO RD 46 | SHAWN J LINN ETAL | 61872 CO RD 46 | 61872 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100060060 |
114 ARROWHEAD RD | SCOTT M HANNA | 114 ARROWHEAD RD | 114 ARROWHEAD RD EMMONS | 241300040 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR BUREAU OF REAL ESTATE MGMT | 16789 720TH AVE | 16789 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 099350010 |
18665 800TH AVE | SANDRA K CHRISTENSEN | 909 LUTHER PL 104 | 909 LUTHER PL 104 ALBERT LEA | 341620050 |
2940 CAMPUS DR | JAMES & EMELIE PAULSON TRUST | 62480 CO RD 46 | 62480 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100050040 |
21753 620TH AVE | BRUCE J NIEBUHR & WENDY J NIEBUHR | 21753 620TH AVE | 21753 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100060011 |
20485 620TH AVE | ALAN S CUNNINGHAM & CLAUDIA CUNNINGHAM | 20485 620TH AVE | 20485 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100070060 |
909 LUTHER PL #105 | KENNETH L SCHROEDER & BARBARA SCHROEDER | 909 LUTHER PL 105 | 909 LUTHER PL 105 ALBERT LEA | 341620060 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR | BRIAN T BURKARD TRUST | 22020 TROUT AVE | 22020 TROUT AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310401 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 106 | KENDALL R JOHNSON & LILA M JOHNSON | 909 LUTHER PL 106 | 909 LUTHER PL 106 ALBERT LEA | 341620070 |
909 LUTHER PLACE UNIT 107 | SHANNON THOMPSON ETAL ANN CROWLEY | 909 LUTHER PL 107 | 909 LUTHER PL 107 ALBERT LEA | 341620080 |
20954 660TH AVE | JAY E GUANELLA & CAROLYN GUANELLA | 20954 660TH AVE | 20954 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100120060 |
18882 670TH AVE | DUANE C STEELE TRUST & BETTY J STEELE TRUST | 66090 200TH ST | 66090 200TH ST ALDEN | 100120100 |
29300 835TH AVE | ALLAN J RAVENHORST TRUST | | | 170340010 |
65539 200TH ST | NICOLE SOKOLOFSKY | 65539 200TH ST | 65539 200TH ST ALDEN | 100140120 |
64101 140TH ST | JULIE A COURRIER & SHAWN H NICHOLSON | | | 050160030 |
525 MEADOW LN | CURTIS D OLSON TRUST | 63948 190TH ST | 63948 190TH ST ALDEN | 100170010 |
19965 630TH AVE | WAYNE JACOBS & NANCY JACOBS | 19965 630TH AVE | 19965 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100170012 |
3425 BLAISDELL AVE | ANNA ZAHAVA JAMES & FRANCIS JAMES | 62483 190TH ST | 62483 190TH ST ALDEN | 100200050 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | 65496 170TH ST | 65496 170TH ST ALDEN | 100260040 |
19179 630TH AVE | JEFFREY D MULHOLLAND & MARTHA MULHOLLAND | 19181 630TH AVE | 19181 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100170061 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | 17243 640TH AVE | 17243 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100280050 |
62443 180TH ST | HEIDI ANN LILLIBRIDGE | 62443 180TH ST | 62443 180TH ST ALDEN | 100290012 |
15291 660TH AVE | RICHARD M STEELE REV LIV TRUST | 61726 170TH ST | 61726 170TH ST WALTERS | 100300051 |
61733 180TH ST | ANTHONY ADAMS & PATRICIA ADAMS | 61733 180TH ST | 61733 180TH ST WALTERS | 100300061 |
61344 170TH ST | KERIN MARIE MADSON | 61344 170TH ST | 61344 170TH ST WALTERS | 100300070 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 108 | CAROL L MILLER | 909 LUTHER PL 108 | 909 LUTHER PL 108 ALBERT LEA | 341620090 |
2400 MYERS RD | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | | | 050160060 |
61892 160TH ST | JAMES D LOYD | 61892 160TH ST | 61892 160TH ST WALTERS | 100310021 |
909 LUTHER PL #110 | LOWELL G BROWN & NELLIE M BROWN | 909 LUTHER PL 110 | 909 LUTHER PL 110 ALBERT LEA | 341620110 |
24994 240TH ST NW | KATHY EVONNE WALDORF | 65497 170TH ST | 65497 170TH ST ALDEN | 100350022 |
90221 273RD ST | BRENT YOUNG & KATHLEEN YOUNG | 90221 273RD ST | 90221 273RD ST AUSTIN | 110010120 |
13606 630TH AVE | BRADLEY M HARIG & GAYLE J HARIG | 13606 630TH AVE | 13606 630TH AVE EMMONS | 050160050 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | 86176 260TH ST | 86176 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110080121 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 111 | JACQUELINE J MILLER REV TRUST C/O DENNIS MILLER | 909 LUTHER PL 111 | 909 LUTHER PL 111 ALBERT LEA | 341620120 |
29300 835TH ST | ALLAN J RAVENHORST & PAULINE M RAVENHORST | | | 170340060 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 109 | MYRON D JENSEN & MARLYS J JENSEN | 909 LUTHER PL 109 | 909 LUTHER PL 109 ALBERT LEA | 341620100 |
24795 885TH AVE | KYLIN C SCHEWE | 24795 885TH AVE | 24795 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220033 |
909 LUTHER PL #113 | VIOLA M JOHNSON | 909 LUTHER PL 113 | 909 LUTHER PL 113 ALBERT LEA | 341620130 |
909 LUTHER PL #115 | DONALD J PEDERSEN & SUSAN B PEDERSEN | 909 LUTHER PL 115 | 909 LUTHER PL 115 ALBERT LEA | 341620140 |
909 LUTHER PLACE #119 | ROSEMARY E FLASKERUD | 909 LUTHER PL 119 | 909 LUTHER PL 119 ALBERT LEA | 341620180 |
23520 902ND AVE | STEVEN M ASKELSON | 23568 902ND AVE | 23568 902ND AVE AUSTIN | 110250064 |
85464 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | PETER C DEVRIES & CYNTHIA M DEVRIES | 85464 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85464 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460410 |
19062 600TH AVE | RICHARD J KING II & LORENE F KING | 22120 892ND AVE | 22120 892ND AVE OAKLAND | 110350041 |
83036 255TH ST | DIANE L WANGEN TRUST | 23906 865TH AVE | 23906 865TH AVE OAKLAND | 110290010 |
36W442 HUNTERS GATE RD | RONALD D JERDEE TRUST C/O CHAD JERDEE | 85765 227TH ST | 85765 227TH ST OAKLAND | 110310060 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE F STROUF | 87245 225TH ST | 87245 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110330050 |
22065 880TH AVE | RODNEY THOMPSON & JANELLE THOMPSON | 22065 880TH AVE | 22065 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110330070 |
28674 810TH AVE | DAVID & KAREN VANDERPLOEG TR | | | 170340260 |
22726 890TH AVE | LEONARD S MEYER & BARBARA MEYER | 22428 890TH AVE | 22428 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110350044 |
22061 892ND AVE | JAMES TISCHER & KIMBERLY TISCHER | 22082 890TH AVE | 22082 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110350070 |
85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | SHANE R DRENTH C/O DAVID A & CHERYL L DRENTH | 85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460140 |
24261 810TH AVE | MICHAEL HAAG & ERIN HAAG | 24261 810TH AVE | 24261 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120200041 |
85325 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | DAVID A DRENTH & CHERYL L DRENTH | 85304 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85304 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460270 |
27246 870TH AVE | LEE N HOLTBERG & CHRISTINA A HOLTBERG | 27838 SUNNYHILL PL | 27838 SUNNYHILL PL HOLLANDALE | 110460420 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | 26139 855TH AVE | 26139 855TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110470060 |
P O BOX 93 | GERALD D EDWARDS FAMILY TRUST | 82734 275TH ST (OUTBLDGS) | 82734 275TH ST (OUTBLDGS) HOLLANDALE | 120030060 |
1704 BROOKSIDE DR | KEITH FLATNESS & ANGELA FLATNESS | 82799 STATE HWY 251 | 82799 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120030290 |
81241 STATE HWY 251 | ROSWELL & PHYLLIS ULLAND TRUST | 81241 STATE HWY 251 | 81241 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120040140 |
81741 STATE HWY 251 | HANNAH MAE JOHNSON & BLAKE RISIUS | 81741 STATE HWY 251 | 81741 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120040190 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | 25997 850TH AVE | 25997 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120030 |
2502 6TH ST NE | CORY HANNA | 25628 830TH AVE | 25628 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120140080 |
24422 830TH AVE | TYLER D LADLIE & SABRINA K LADLIE | 24422 830TH AVE | 24422 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120230040 |
89168 220TH ST | REYNALDO A RUBIO & ELDA A RUBIO | 89168 220TH ST | 89168 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501120 |
585 8TH AVE SW #4000 | PEMBINA COCHIN LLC C/O PEMBINA PIPELINE PROP TAX | 80660 237TH ST | 80660 237TH ST HAYWARD | 120290130 |
79903 225TH ST | RANDY J EGGUM & TAMMY L EGGUM | 79903 225TH ST | 79903 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120310051 |
83176 220TH ST | DILLON D SPRAGUE | 83176 220TH ST | 83176 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120350040 |
323 48TH AVE SW | RAY KVALVOG & KATHIE KVALVOG | 22093 850TH AVE | 22093 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120400010 |
26101 750TH AVE | BRIAN J HOLLAND | 26101 750TH AVE | 26101 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130080080 |
25889 739TH AVE | AUDREY M ROMER TRUST | 25889 739TH AVE | 25889 739TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180020 |
3035 PIONEER ESTATES RD | ARLENE E HOBBIEBRUNKEN C/O MIKE HOBBIEBRUNKEN | 73742 240TH ST | 73742 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130190110 |
PO BOX 371 411 NOLAN AVE | DUSTIN A EGGUM | 22984 800TH AVE | 22984 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120320130 |
77762 255TH ST | ROBERT SCOTT GROBE | 77762 255TH ST | 77762 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130140030 |
5360 148TH ST SW | TIMOTHY COLSTRUP | | | 170350250 |
74469 245TH ST | BYRON E JENSEN & JULIE K JENSEN | 74469 245TH ST | 74469 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200050 |
76348 245TH ST | MELANIE WOODFORD | 76348 245TH ST | 76348 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130220170 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130230021 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340780020 |
P O BOX 278 | KARI J WAYNE | | | 180010011 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | 78335 235TH ST | 78335 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250021 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | 78208 235TH ST | 78208 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250070 |
33024 760TH AVE | DARREN L HANSON TRUST | 33024 760TH AVE | 33024 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030011 |
310 SHERIDAN ST | GARY A NEIST | 76081 240TH ST | 76081 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270060 |
75976 230TH ST | BRANDON D HARMDIERKS & ASHLYN M HARMDIERKS | 75976 230TH ST | 75976 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270091 |
23463 770TH AVE | MICHAEL S WAALKENS & LINDA K WAALKENS | 23463 770TH AVE | 23463 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130270110 |
75731 240TH ST | JULIE M HAMSON | 75731 240TH ST | 75731 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130280010 |
75711 240TH ST | CLIFFORD W STAHL & BETTY L STAHL | 75711 240TH ST | 75711 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130280020 |
23956 757TH AVE | JAMIE D EVENSON & SHARON S EVENSON | 23956 757TH AVE | 23956 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280040 |
75507 240TH ST | EVANGEL LUTHERAN GOOD SAM SOC | 75079 240TH ST | 75079 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130280063 |
3411 HOEGER LN | MICHAEL HEILMANN & RHONDA HEILMANN | 3411 HOEGER LN | 3411 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 130280064 |
3407 HOEGER LANE | JERRY W NELSON & MONICA L NELSON | 3407 HOEGER LN | 3407 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 130280080 |
3403 HOEGER LN | MICHAEL D BREUER | 3403 HOEGER LN | 3403 HOEGER LN ALBERT LEA | 130280081 |
3033 BRIDGE AVE | STEVEN R OVERGAARD | 3033 BRIDGE AVE | 3033 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 130280101 |
75882 230TH ST | THOMAS D RIEMANN & SUSAN K REIMANN | 75882 230TH ST | 75882 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130280211 |
74277 240TH ST | DAVID LEE HILLMAN | 74277 240TH ST | 74277 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130290050 |
85161 245TH ST | ROBIN M WANGEN | 74256 232ND ST | 74256 232ND ST ALBERT LEA | 130290071 |
23372 740TH ST | CRAIG A TAYLOR | 23372 740TH AVE | 23372 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130290120 |
23873 740TH AVE | DARIN D TOOT & DAWN M TOOT | 23873 740TH AVE | 23873 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130300021 |
33772 760TH AVE | RODNEY GOETTE & DEBORAH J GOETTE | 33772 760TH AVE | 33772 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030022 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 73733 237TH ST | 73733 237TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130300041 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | THOMAS A LELAND | 23015 BLUEGRASS RD | 23015 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300061 |
23106 BLUEGRASS RD | EDWARD J POMERSON | 23106 BLUEGRASS RD | 23106 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300071 |
23096 BLUEGRASS RD | DARRELL CHRISTENSON & EILEEN CHRISTENSON | 23096 BLUEGRASS RD | 23096 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300072 |
23073 BLUEGRASS RD | JAMES T PLANTAGE & JOAN A FAHRMAN | 23073 BLUEGRASS RD | 23073 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300100 |
23202 BLUEGRASS RD | JOHN P NEVINS & BETTY NEVINS | 23202 BLUEGRASS RD | 23202 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130300110 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 121 | REX F STOTTS & LOIS STOTTS | 909 LUTHER PL 121 | 909 LUTHER PL 121 ALBERT LEA | 341620190 |
22967 TRAILSIDE WAY | CRAIG S ANDERSON & JACQUELYN ANDERSON | 22967 TRAILSIDE WAY | 22967 TRAILSIDE WAY ALBERT LEA | 130300180 |
22846 BLUEGRASS RD | RUDOLPH D LUNDE & LARRY A LUNDE | 22846 BLUEGRASS RD | 22846 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310030 |
22740 BLUEGRASS RD | ALAN J CHRISTENSEN & ANN M CHRISTENSEN | 22740 BLUEGRASS RD | 22740 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310050 |
73363 HILLENDALE DR | STEVEN C COLVIN & DEBRA A COLVIN | 73363 HILLENDALE DR | 73363 HILLENDALE DR ALBERT LEA | 130310110 |
33546 760TH AVE | ROGER O STRAND & CAROL J STRAND | 33546 760TH AVE | 33546 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180030040 |
13411 790TH AVE | JILL M MADSON | 73323 224TH ST | 73323 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310150 |
73361 224TH ST | CHRISTOPHER AARON BERGERSON | 73361 224TH ST | 73361 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310160 |
73309 224TH ST | JOHN S SEVCIK & NICHOL L SEVCIK | 73309 224TH ST | 73309 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310170 |
73348 NORTHERN ST | EDWARD BELLRICHARD & TRACIE BELLRICHARD | 73348 NORTHERN ST | 73348 NORTHERN ST ALBERT LEA | 130310210 |
22175 736TH AVE | TERRANCE L GORDON | 22175 736TH AVE | 22175 736TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310240 |
22093 736TH AVE | CHARLES C WILDER & KAREN K WILDER | 22093 736TH AVE | 22093 736TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310260 |
73791 225TH ST | FRED MOLLER & JUDI MOLLER | 73791 225TH ST | 73791 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310300 |
22900 TRAILSIDE WAY | ZACHARY P HANSEN & TRISHA J HANSEN | 22900 TRAILSIDE WAY | 22900 TRAILSIDE WAY ALBERT LEA | 130310390 |
22094 TROUT AVE | CURT TUTTLE ETAL | 22094 TROUT AVE | 22094 TROUT AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310400 |
33094 770TH AVE | JOEL A LANGLIE & KELLY R LANGLIE | | | 180030051 |
909 LUTHER PL | LUTHER PLACE CONDOMINIUM ASSN | | ALBERT LEA | 341620200 |
22116 733RD AVE | DELMON D CLAUSSEN & JUNICE M CLAUSSEN | 22116 733RD AVE | 22116 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310410 |
73335 224TH ST | TOM W EHRHARDT REV LIV TRUST | 73335 224TH ST | 73335 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310412 |
73431 HILLENDALE DR | RONALD M LEVORSON & GAIL D LEVORSON | 73431 HILLENDALE DR | 73431 HILLENDALE DR ALBERT LEA | 130310460 |
22909 BLUEGRASS RD | DAVID D SCHREIBER & JOLINDA J SCHREIBER | 22909 BLUEGRASS RD | 22909 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310500 |
22713 770TH AVE | WAYNE LARSON & AMY LARSON | 22713 770TH AVE | 22713 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130340040 |
2136 W RICHWAY DR | MICHAEL B OWENS & HANNAH BRANDTS | 2158 RICHWAY DR W | 2158 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320050 |
2136 W RICHWAY DR | MICHAEL B OWENS & HANNAH BRANDTS | 2136 RICHWAY DR W | 2136 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320051 |
P O BOX 665 | RICHARD L & JOYCE KOGEL TRUST | 2112 RICHWAY DR W | 2112 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320090 |
2372 RICHWAY DR W | DALE D ELVEBAK & CHARLOTTE M ELVEBAK | 2372 RICHWAY DR W | 2372 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 130320110 |
P O BOX 476 | BUDACH IMPLEMENT INC | 75903 230TH ST | 75903 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130330010 |
22679 770TH AVE | TERRY L SCHWEMMLER & ROBIN S SCHWEMMLER | 22679 770TH AVE | 22679 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130340120 |
74942 335TH ST | WINFRED E BERGDALE & JILLEEN D BERGDALE | 74942 335TH ST | 74942 335TH ST ELLENDALE | 180050060 |
22715 770TH AVE | GREGORY E UNDAHL | 22715 770TH AVE | 22715 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130340230 |
732 TODD AVE | DENNIS DAGESTAD & SHARON DAGESTAD | 732 TODD AVE | 732 TODD AVE EMMONS | 241500080 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | 22856 775TH AVE | 22856 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350010 |
22536 775TH AVE | DENNIS A LIEN & CHERYL Y LIEN | 22536 775TH AVE | 22536 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350020 |
22950 770TH AVE | ROBERT D HANSON & TRENA E HANSON | 22950 770TH AVE | 22950 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130350041 |
22903 790TH AVE | ANDREW C ANDERSON C/O EUGENE ANDERSON | 22114 775TH AVE | 22114 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130360010 |
22308 790TH AVE | JOHN K NIELSEN & SUSAN K NIELSEN | 22903 790TH AVE | 22903 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130360020 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130400260 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510040 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510050 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130510080 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 130520020 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 131110130 |
22821 BLUEGRASS RD | MARVIN H GEHLE & JEAN W GEHLE | 22821 BLUEGRASS RD | 22821 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 131540050 |
24085 WALNUT DR | STEVEN G HOLST & KELLI J BOYUM | 24085 WALNUT DR | 24085 WALNUT DR ALBERT LEA | 131710030 |
78326 255TH ST | KEVIN D HANSON & JACLYN K HANSON | 78326 255TH ST | 78326 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131850040 |
2699 RICHWAY DR W | PAUL NECHANICKY & MARILYN NECHANICKY | 2699 RICHWAY DR W | 2699 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 131860020 |
73937 PINEWOOD DR | WILLIAM & LORRAINE GOETTE TR | 73937 PINEWOOD DR | 73937 PINEWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 131860030 |
324 OAK ST | HERIBERTO LOPEZ | 324 OAK ST | 324 OAK ST EMMONS | 241510020 |
78090 203RD ST | JAMES M DAVIS & HELEN E DAVIS | 26536 725TH AVE | 26536 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120120 |
77522 330TH ST | ROBERT J WAYNE & LISA J DUNN | 32239 760TH ST | 32239 760TH ST ELLENDALE | 180090030 |
77522 330TH ST | ROBERT J WAYNE & LISA J DUNN | | | 180090031 |
33552 730TH AVE | DEAN L OTTERSON & JOLENE A OTTERSON | 33552 730TH AVE | 33552 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 180060061 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK & KIM E LEBECK | 70637 255TH ST | 70637 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140150111 |
69585 260TH ST | JAMES F CORDS ETAL | 69671 260TH ST | 69671 260TH ST ALDEN | 140160012 |
67627 255TH ST | STEVEN R KROGSGAARD & RENEE M KROGSGAARDT | 67627 255TH ST | 67627 255TH ST ALDEN | 140180042 |
24076 670TH AVE | BARBARA BAKKEN | 24076 670TH AVE | 24076 670TH AVE ALDEN | 140190031 |
24928 680TH AVE | ASHLEY A SCHROEDER | 24928 680TH AVE | 24928 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140200060 |
72823 220TH ST | ELEANOR A SORENSEN | 69342 240TH ST | 69342 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140210052 |
24063 680TH AVE | MARK G EVENSON & SUSAN K EVENSON | 24063 680TH AVE | 24063 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140190041 |
69733 240TH ST | BRIAN A FJERMESTAD | 69733 240TH ST | 69733 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140210070 |
73931 325TH ST | RUSSELL ERNEST THOSTENSON | 73931 325TH ST | 73931 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070010 |
24443 700TH AVE | MICHAEL D EHRICH & PATRICIA EHRICH | 24443 700TH AVE | 24443 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140210090 |
24875 700TH AVE | DAVID T VENEM & MICHAEL T VENEM | 24875 700TH AVE | 24875 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140210101 |
13272 630TH AVE | JASON S HELLAND | 13272 630TH AVE | 13272 630TH AVE EMMONS | 050160070 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | BARE LAND N OF DRIVE | BARE LAND N OF DRIVE ALDEN | 140220102 |
P O BOX 489 | MICHAEL J O'BYRNE & PAULETTE TRIMBLE | 24930 705TH AVE | 24930 705TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140220120 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | (2004 POLE BARN) | (2004 POLE BARN) ALDEN | 140230093 |
71480 240TH ST | JOSHUA D O'BYRNE | 71480 240TH ST | 71480 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140230060 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 24355 725TH AVE | 24355 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140240060 |
23941 725TH AVE | THOMAS NORBY & SANDRA NORBY | 23941 725TH AVE | 23941 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140250040 |
72017 240TH ST | JON HEDLUND & NANCY J HEDLUND | 72017 240TH ST | 72017 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140250060 |
72897 220TH ST | HOBBS LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1803 SUNSET ST | 1803 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341650010 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 140250102 |
72346 239TH ST | ALAN T SIPPLE | 72346 239TH ST | 72346 239TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140250140 |
72897 220TH ST | HOBBS LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 341650020 |
69992 260TH ST | TOWNSHIP OF MANCHESTER C/O LISA GJERSVIK | 71040 255TH ST | 71040 255TH ST MANCHESTER | 149140010 |
2512 MAIN ST W | HILLS LLC | | | 341650030 |
2520 MAIN ST W | ANTHONY D HILL | 2520 MAIN ST W | 2520 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650040 |
24955 650TH AVE | ROBERT E WHITNEY | 24955 650TH AVE | 24955 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150220011 |
P O BOX 149 | COMMERCE BANK | 2402 MAIN ST W | 2402 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650060 |
P O BOX 176 | CHAD MILLER | 66883 255TH ST | 66883 255TH ST ALDEN | 150130080 |
32750 760TH AVE | MICHAEL THEUER & PATRICIA THEUER | 32750 760TH AVE | 32750 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180100051 |
P O BOX 164 | KAREN K MILLER | 21977 640TH AVE | 21977 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150330080 |
22956 640TH AVE | SCOTT C SOOST & STEPHANIE A NEWMAN | 22956 640TH AVE | 22956 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150340050 |
6821 HIGHWAY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND | 77577 330TH ST | 77577 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 180110110 |
64682 270TH ST | RONALD L HARTMAN & SANDRA L HARTMAN | 64682 270TH ST | 64682 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600040 |
64700 270TH ST | MATTHEW PETERSEN & LAURA PETERSEN | 64700 270TH ST | 64700 270TH ST ALDEN | 150600050 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 65537 267TH ST | 65537 267TH ST ALDEN | 159400030 |
2406 MAIN ST W | MICHAEL P KALIS & GEORGIA KALIS | 2406 MAIN ST W | 2406 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650070 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD TAX SPECIALIST BOX 45 | STATE OF MINNESOTA DNR DIV OF LANDS & MINERALS | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160160042 |
2408 MAIN ST W | GERALD B LEE & SUSAN D LEE | 2408 MAIN ST W | 2408 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650080 |
2410 MAIN ST W | KAY M WERNER | 2410 MAIN ST W | 2410 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650090 |
85662 310TH STREET | ELVIN STEENSMA R LIV TR ETAL | 85660 310TH ST | 85660 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160180031 |
28081 870TH AVE | GREGG D BRAATEN & BILLIE J BRAATEN | 28081 870TH AVE | 28081 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 160320190 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 180130070 |
605 HWY 169 N SUITE 650 | CRS HOLDINGS LLC | 375 OAK ST | 375 OAK ST EMMONS | 241600010 |
8169 PINECREST RD N | C & L FARMS C/O LARRY REYNEN | | HOLLANDALE | 160340050 |
605 HWY 169 N SUITE 650 | CRS HOLDINGS LLC | | EMMONS | 241600020 |
32138 785TH AVE | ANTHONY SOMMER & AMANDA SOMMER | 32138 785TH AVE | 32138 785TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180130021 |
33412 CO RD 45 | DAVID A HEMINGWAY & DEBORAH M HEMINGWAY | | | 180130062 |
78346 310TH ST | BRANT D HEMINGWAY | 78346 310TH ST | 78346 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180130060 |
50465 320TH ST | JEREMY P COCHLIN & LISA COCHLIN | | | 180150053 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 32597 792ND AVE | 32597 792ND AVE GENEVA | 170070140 |
2317 GENE AVE | DALE B PETERSON & JOYCE M PETERSON | | | 180150100 |
P O BOX 65 | WILLIAM G HOLLAND & ALICE M HOLLAND | 217 2ND ST NE | 217 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 170080061 |
219 2ND ST NE | JENNY MARIE SHAUNCE | 219 2ND ST NE | 219 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 170080062 |
P O BOX 1 | DORIS E WALTZ C/O DANA WALTZ | 75696 315TH ST | 75696 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180160010 |
75678 310TH ST | RICK WANGSNESS & ELIZABETH WANGSNESS | 75678 310TH ST | 75678 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180160061 |
336 OAK ST | JOSHUA A WEBER | 336 OAK ST | 336 OAK ST EMMONS | 241610050 |
82327 330TH ST | ALEXANDER Z PIRKL REV LIV TR | 82327 330TH ST | 82327 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170100071 |
P O BOX 547 | KEITH J JOHNSON & KRYSTAL L JOHNSON | 84501 330TH ST | 84501 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170120031 |
P O BOX 547 | KEITH J JOHNSON & KRYSTAL L JOHNSON | 84895 320TH ST | 84895 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170130011 |
621 4TH AVE SW | NOEL O SEVERSON & PATRICIA J SEVERSON | 84177 320TH ST | 84177 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170130060 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | SHAWN VANHAL REVOC LIV TRUST | 82791 320TH ST | 82791 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170150020 |
304 CENTRAL AVE S | JAMES & GENEVIEVE LOVERINK TR | 310TH ST | 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170170040 |
PO BOX 334 510 CENTRAL AVE S | JAMES C UNDERDAHL | 510 CENTRAL AVE S | 510 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 170180021 |
79179 325TH ST | DAVID L VESELY & ROBERTA L VESELY | 79179 325TH ST | 79179 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 170180060 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | | ELLENDALE | 170190030 |
80163 300TH ST | DAVID KRUEGER & KIMBERLY KRUEGER | 80163 300TH ST | 80163 300TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170290021 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | 29463 810TH AVE | 29463 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170290160 |
28902 800TH AVE | EDWIN R VERHEY & NANCY E VERHEY | 28902 800TH AVE | 28902 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310050 |
28282 820TH AVE | JEFFREY S VANDEKAMP & VIRGINIA A VANDEKAMP | 28282 820TH AVE | 28282 820TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340172 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | 79406 298TH ST | 79406 298TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 179300010 |
1072 OAKVIEW DR | GENEVA POINT CLUB INC C/O KEVIN MALO | 31219 810TH AVE | 31219 810TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170170060 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | 33414 730TH AVE | 33414 730TH AVE HARTLAND | 180060020 |
73944 325TH ST | GREGG E MENEFEE | 73944 325TH ST | 73944 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070060 |
15325 102 AVE SW | CHARLES HAGEN & RANDY HAGEN | 73434 325TH ST | 73434 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070070 |
105 CIRCLE DR W | DENNIS KEITH BOETTCHER | 75578 325TH ST | 75578 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180090011 |
32881 790TH AVE | MILTON WAYNE & MARGO WAYNE | 32881 790TH AVE | 32881 790TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120021 |
75678 310TH ST | RICK WANGSNESS & ELIZABETH WANGSNESS | 75678 310TH ST | 75678 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180160063 |
30564 780TH AVE | L JOHN HUBLY & M LOU HUBLY | 30564 780TH AVE | 30564 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180240111 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 73650 325TH ST | 73650 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070021 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | | | 180190020 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | 28368 CO RD 45 | 28368 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180360170 |
28036 785TH AVE | TIMOTHY J RAATZ & HOLLY BETH RAATZ | 28036 785TH AVE | 28036 785TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180360250 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | 73400 283RD ST | 73400 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 181110160 |
67408 335TH ST | JOYCE MATTHIES BOENTGEN REV TR | 67408 335TH ST | 67408 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 190060021 |
28964 740TH AVE | DAVID A NELSON & BARBARA J DEVENS | 28964 740TH AVE | 28964 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180320012 |
69410 327TH ST | CHAD R STALOCH & RHONDA J STALOCH | 69410 327TH ST | 69410 327TH ST HARTLAND | 190090011 |
29557 STATE HWY 13 | BRUCE A BAKKEN & JACQUELINE M BAKKEN | 29557 STATE HWY 13 | 29557 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190280041 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | 69898 280TH ST | 69898 280TH ST HARTLAND | 190330060 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | 72001 280TH ST | 72001 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 199350010 |
62588 335TH ST | MORTENSON FAMILY FARMS, INC | 62588 335TH ST | 62588 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200050040 |
32628 610TH AVE | MACLAN A BUSHLACK | 32628 610TH AVE | 32628 610TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200070030 |
410 INDEPENDENCE AVE | MARIAN M THOMPSON TR | 75795 305TH ST | 75795 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180210070 |
63664 310TH ST | MATTHEW R HUNNICUTT | 63664 310TH ST | 63664 310TH ST WELLS | 200210021 |
2418 MAIN ST W | JACQUELYN JO DRAAYER | 2418 MAIN ST W | 2418 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650110 |
483 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM R HERMAN & JOAN M HERMAN | 61890 285TH ST | 61890 285TH ST WELLS | 200310070 |
28681 655TH AVE | BRENDA M SINGLETARY C/O REGINA M BAIR | 28681 655TH AVE | 28681 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350120 |
| TRENTON CEMETERY ASSOCIATION C/O FRITZ YOUNG | 65131 330TH ST | 65131 330TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 209110010 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & ELIZABETH I WULFF | | | 341650130 |
2512 MAIN ST W | HILLS LLC | 2508 MAIN ST W | 2508 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650160 |
316 BROADWAY ST N | WESTON HARTY & JAMIE WALTON | 316 BROADWAY ST N | 316 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030330 |
P O BOX 296 | HEMMINGSENS TRANSFER INC | | ALDEN | 210050120 |
354 MAIN ST E | TIMOTHY A HENSCHE & JANA M MARAS | 354 MAIN ST E | 354 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050210 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | S FAMILY LLC C/O HENRY SAVELKOUL | | ALBERT LEA | 341670010 |
504 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | THE BARN OF CHAPEAU SHORES LLC | 504 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 504 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 341670090 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 105 | RICHARD L WAITE & JACQUELINE WAITE | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 105 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 105 ALBERT LEA | 341680120 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR #201 | THOMAS A MULLEN & JUDITH MULLEN | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 201 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 201 ALBERT LEA | 341680170 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 202 | VERNE H KIEL & SHIRLEY A KIEL | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 202 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 202 ALBERT LEA | 341680180 |
17405 E ARKANSAS AVE | EDWARD J EISEL | | | 180230192 |
30011 780TH AVE | LORI A SIMONSON | 30011 780TH AVE | 30011 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180230191 |
216 INDEPENDENCE AVE P O BOX 155 | WILLIAM E ZEZULKA & ESTHER M ZEZULKA | 2ND ST SW | 2ND ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220020110 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 203 | ROBERT W RUPE & DONNA M RUPE | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 203 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 203 ALBERT LEA | 341680190 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR #204 | PATRICIA R MANGSKAU & TAMRA L REDIG | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 204 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 204 ALBERT LEA | 341680200 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 206 | THERESA PUMPER | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 206 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 206 ALBERT LEA | 341680220 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR #207 | DENNIS J RAICHE & JUDITH K RAICHE | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 207 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 207 ALBERT LEA | 341680230 |
| | | CLARKS GROVE | 220130011 |
10529 75TH PL NW | DUSTIN DIRKSEN | 707 BRIDGE AVE | 707 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341710030 |
73408 HILLENDALE DR | MARIE R FOBAIR MARAS ETAL | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 205 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 205 ALBERT LEA | 341680210 |
6149 WARE RD | TRUE NORTH R&R LLC | 717 JOHNSON ST | 717 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341710040 |
512 5TH ST E | ANS LLC | 705 BRIDGE AVE | 705 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341710020 |
713 JOHNSON ST | CODY J FJELBROTEN | 713 JOHNSON ST | 713 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341710060 |
711 JOHNSON ST | JASON PAUL CHRISTENSEN ETAL C/O BETTY J SCHULTHEIS | 711 JOHNSON ST | 711 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341710070 |
706 HARDING | JAMES D LARSON & ANGELA M LARSON | 706 HARDING AVE | 706 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341710110 |
8160 MIDDLETOWN RD | MOULAY YOUNES ELIDRISSI | 709 HARDING AVE | 709 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720050 |
623 HOPE LN | JANET KEITHLEY & GLORIA KEITHLEY | 623 HOPE LN | 623 HOPE LN ALBERT LEA | 341720070 |
P O BOX 83 | DARRELL R STORLIE & VICKIE L STORLIE | 204 1ST ST SE | 204 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140120 |
104 2ND AVE NE PO BOX 43 | DALE LEEMAN & SHIRLEY LEEMAN | 104 2ND AVE NE | 104 2ND AVE NE CLARKS GROVE | 220140280 |
219 1ST ST SE | SHEILA RODGERS | 219 1ST ST SE | 219 1ST ST SE CLARKS GROVE | 220140320 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250210 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD JENSEN & GLORIA JENSEN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220250260 |
P O BOX 68 | CENTRAL FARM SERVICE | 217 MAIN ST W | 217 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220270010 |
605 JOHNSON ST | JASON HANDKE | 605 JOHNSON ST | 605 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341720010 |
1614 1ST AVE SE | CARON R TURNMIRE C/O DEBRA A KJARLAND | 611 JOHNSON ST | 611 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341720020 |
1034 CLIPPER WAY | AUDREY SILVER | 615 JOHNSON ST | 615 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341720030 |
339 HILLCREST CIR | THAW NAY HTOO & LEW K PAW | 339 HILLCREST CIR | 339 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980210 |
707 HARDING AVE | WALTER T MCKOSKEY & JULIE A MCKOSKEY | 707 HARDING AVE | 707 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720040 |
713 HARDING AVE | THOMAS J HABANA & JENNIFER L HABANA | 713 HARDING AVE | 713 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720060 |
807 HARDING AVE | TODD R YERHOT | 807 HARDING AVE | 807 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720080 |
626 SHERIDAN ST | DAVID V BARNICK & DAWN M BARNICK | 626 SHERIDAN ST | 626 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720090 |
918 MAIN ST | MAYNARD ERICKSON TRUST & PHYLLIS ERICKSON TRUST | 918 MAIN ST | 918 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240620010 |
702 SHERIDAN ST | JAMES E KLASSEN, JR | 702 SHERIDAN ST | 702 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720120 |
5076 APRICOT AVE | DANA E WILKER & KATHLEEN L WILKER | 202 MAIN ST | 202 MAIN ST EMMONS | 240040010 |
P O BOX 263 | MICHAEL C OLSON & LAURA J ZENK | 310 HIGH ST | 310 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240320010 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249000040 |
| | | EMMONS | 249710040 |
P O BOX 205 | CODY R SORENSON | 231 MCKINLEY ST | 231 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240510010 |
719 MAIN ST | KAITLYNN J MONDEEL & JARROD INDRELIE | 719 MAIN ST | 719 MAIN ST EMMONS | 241500050 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | 306 8TH AVE | 306 8TH AVE FREEBORN | 250180030 |
622 SHERIDAN ST | PATRICIA HORNING | 622 SHERIDAN ST | 622 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720100 |
8374 ROBINE CT | LESA WALDRON | 809 HARDING AVE | 809 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720110 |
78178 300TH ST | MICHELLE L MICHAUD | 78178 300TH ST | 78178 300TH ST ELLENDALE | 180240140 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 706 SHERIDAN ST | 706 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720140 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 808 HARDING AVE | 808 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720130 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 710 SHERIDAN ST | 710 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720150 |
3231 52ND ST SW | MICHAEL H WESELY & JUSTIN WESELY | 29875 780TH AVE | 29875 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180260010 |
90637 CO RD 46 | THOMAS L SUTER & DIANE L SUTER | 802 HARDING AVE | 802 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720170 |
806 HARDING AVE | JASON J OLSON & ALICIA D OLSON | 806 HARDING AVE | 806 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720160 |
19849 375TH AVE | DUANE P HAGEN | 800 HARDING AVE | 800 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720180 |
714 HARDING AVE | ANTHONY D YOKIEL | 714 HARDING AVE | 714 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720190 |
712 HARDING AVE | GERALD D ROSENBERG & CARRIE S SILVA | 712 HARDING AVE | 712 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720200 |
807 BRIDGE AVE | PAUL OLSON | 807 BRIDGE AVE | 807 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720260 |
819 BRIDGE AVE | JENNIFER L MUDRA | 819 BRIDGE AVE | 819 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720270 |
813 BRIDGE AVE | JENNIFER A BOOTS | 813 BRIDGE AVE | 813 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720280 |
29486 CO RD 45 | JON M RHIGER & PATRICIA R RHIGER | 29486 CO RD 45 | 29486 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250180 |
718 SHERIDAN ST | SUSAN M KEITHLEY | 718 SHERIDAN ST | 718 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720300 |
1165 3RD AVE SW | HOUSE AND HOME RENTALS LLC | 811 BRIDGE AVE | 811 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720250 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 717 SHERIDAN ST | 717 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720330 |
715 SHERIDAN ST | MITCHELL PEDERSON & EURELYN PEDERSON | 715 SHERIDAN ST | 715 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720340 |
713 SHERIDAN ST | DENNIS K WHELAN & ALICE M WHELAN | 713 SHERIDAN ST | 713 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720350 |
28989 780TH AVE | JOHN SCRABECK & LILIAH SCRABECK | 28989 780TH AVE | 28989 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180260051 |
800 18TH ST E | LINO A MORALES | 800 18TH ST E | 800 18TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 349981330 |
29393 780TH AVE | LUCAS J JOHNSON & COURTNEY E JOHNSON | 29393 780TH AVE | 29393 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180260060 |
711 SHERIDAN ST | ANNE HARSHBARGER REV RES TRUST | 711 SHERIDAN ST | 711 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720370 |
1627 NW JACKPINE AVE | RACHELLE M FLIEHMAN | 911 BRIDGE AVE | 911 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720380 |
913 BRIDGE AVE | MARIA TERESA DE LEON | 913 BRIDGE AVE | 913 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720390 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II | 410 MAIN ST | 410 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280080010 |
310 WASHINGTON AVE N | CHARLES J SMITH & MARCIA K SMITH | 917 BRIDGE AVE | 917 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720400 |
14211 787TH AVE | STEVEN D NELSON & CHERRI NELSON | 919 BRIDGE AVE | 919 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720410 |
720 HAWTHORNE ST | RICK LOGE | 720 HAWTHORNE ST | 720 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720450 |
708 HAWTHORNE ST E | TODD E DENTON | 708 HAWTHORNE ST | 708 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720460 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | WISCONSIN POWER & LIGHT CO C/O ALLIANT ENERGY TAX DEPT | 31072 STATE HWY 13 | 31072 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 280300010 |
921 BRIDGE AVE | PATRICIA D PORTER | 921 BRIDGE AVE | 921 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720470 |
703 SHERIDAN ST | DANIEL T CLARK | 703 SHERIDAN ST | 703 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720520 |
714 HAWTHORNE ST | CARL T CARLSON & DONNA M CARLSON | 714 HAWTHORNE ST | 714 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720540 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249000050 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249510040 |
702 HAWTHORNE ST E | DEREK A FLEEK | 702 HAWTHORNE ST | 702 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720480 |
1749 DES MOINES ST | MELISSA QUIROZ C/O FELIPE VILLAFRANCO | 624 HAWTHORNE ST | 624 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720490 |
709 SHERIDAN ST | AH PAW & HSAR KU | 709 SHERIDAN ST | 709 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720500 |
716 HAWTHORNE AVE | RANDY J DELGER | 716 HAWTHORNE ST | 716 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720580 |
718 HAWTHORNE ST | ROBERT D DECKER | 718 HAWTHORNE ST | 718 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720600 |
2234 MARSHALL ST SE | ANTHONY P MAJERUS | 712 HAWTHORNE ST E | 712 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341720560 |
15220 KELLY RD | CM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC | 925 BRIDGE AVE | 925 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720610 |
8374 ROBIN CRT | LESA A WALDRON | 623 SHERIDAN ST | 623 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720620 |
621 SHERIDAN ST | KENNETH D SOUTHWICK & REBECCA SOUTHWICK | 621 SHERIDAN ST | 621 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720640 |
801 18TH ST E | MORGAN KRUEGER | 801 18TH ST | 801 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981340 |
76808 290TH ST | NEIL A ANDERSON & SANDRA K ANDERSON | 76806 290TH ST | 76806 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180270071 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | 75546 290TH ST | 75546 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180280090 |
4207 ARBOR LN NW | PHILIP A HANSEN IRREVOC TRUST | | | 180280110 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 524 COURT ST | 524 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340072440 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 340072780 |
619 SHERIDAN ST | ELIZABETH A PHILLIPS & JOHN HELMER ANDERSON III | 619 SHERIDAN ST | 619 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720650 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 512 HAWTHORNE ST | 512 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720790 |
506 HAWTHORNE ST | BRUCE J BUSALL & PATRICIA J BUSALL | 506 HAWTHORNE ST | 506 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720800 |
909 NORTH SHORE AVE | DONALD P DYVIG | 909 NORTH SHORE AVE | 909 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720840 |
P O BOX 23 | EMMONS EV LUTH CHURCH | 490 PEARL ST | 490 PEARL ST EMMONS | 249710010 |
1809 STEVENS ST | BRAD L SKOGHEIM | 619 HOPE LN | 619 HOPE LN ALBERT LEA | 341720870 |
4207 ARBOR LN NW | PHILIP A HANSEN IRREVOC TRUST | 75646 295TH ST | 75646 295TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180280130 |
714 VALLEY AVE | MARK SORGATZ & CANDACE SORGATZ | 714 VALLEY AVE | 714 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720980 |
1518 ELM ST | ROGNESS PROPERTIES AL LLC | 712 VALLEY AVE | 712 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720990 |
704 VALLEY AVE | MARCELINO OJEDA NAPOLES | 704 VALLEY AVE | 704 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721010 |
707 VALLEY AVE | ZUJEY MAGDALENA GOMEZ | 707 VALLEY AVE | 707 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721030 |
711 VALLEY AVE | MELODY J DECKER | 711 VALLEY AVE | 711 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721050 |
715 VALLEY AVE | JULY HTOO ETAL | 715 VALLEY AVE | 715 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721060 |
P O BOX 23 | EMMONS EVANGELICAL LUTH CHURCH | | EMMONS | 249710070 |
406 SHERIDAN ST | DUSTIN D.T. LYNCH | 406 SHERIDAN ST | 406 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341721160 |
28675 740TH AVE | ALEX R KENISON & SHELBY N KENISON | 28675 740TH AVE | 28675 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180310020 |
402 SHERIDAN ST | MICHELLE LOVE | 402 SHERIDAN ST | 402 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341721170 |
814 CLAUSEN AVE | JAMES C SCHNEIDER | 814 CLAUSEN AVE | 814 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721180 |
808 CLAUSEN AVE | SA BWAR | 808 CLAUSEN AVE | 808 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721200 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 319 HIGH ST | 319 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721210 |
1518 ELM ST | ROGNESS PROPERTIES AL LLC | 405 HIGH ST | 405 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721230 |
411 HIGH ST | BRIAN OTTERSON & JACQUELYN OTTERSON | 411 HIGH ST | 411 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721250 |
501 HIGH ST | ALBERT MORUA & MELISSA MORUA | 501 HIGH ST | 501 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721270 |
P O BOX 5626 | CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORP | 702 13TH ST E | 702 13TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690180 |
1420 CLARK ST W | LEROY E BLEDSOE & BRENDA BLEDSOE | 508 HIGH ST | 508 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721290 |
416 HIGH ST | PATRICIA A HAUGH TRUST | 416 HIGH ST | 416 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721320 |
412 HIGH ST | ANN JOHNSRUD | 412 HIGH ST | 412 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721330 |
816 CLAUSEN AVE | LA DONNA J KLINGFUS C/O LA DONNA J GOPLEN | 816 CLAUSEN AVE | 816 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721190 |
401 JOHNSON ST | LEVI HOUSTON HUGHES & SHARON MARIE HUGHES | 401 JOHNSON ST | 401 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721410 |
104 11TH ST NE | ARGUS NELSON PROPERTIES LLC | | EMMONS | 249800010 |
410 HIGH ST | MARGARET ANN TIBODEAU | 410 HIGH ST | 410 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721340 |
408 HIGH ST | NOEL HOWARD NELSON | 408 HIGH ST | 408 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721350 |
22108 720TH AVE | COVE STORAGE, LLC | 1430 US HWY 69 | 1430 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740220 |
1022 US HWY 69 | DWIGHT KLEINSCHRODT & LINETTE KLEINSCHRODT | 1022 US HWY 69 | 1022 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740350 |
425 11TH ST W | JOHN L BISEK & LINDA R BISEK | | ALBERT LEA | 340750260 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | EVERGREEN VENTURES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 405 JOHNSON ST | 405 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721420 |
2155 270TH ST | DENNIS KUHN | 13217 625TH AVE | 13217 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050170010 |
505 JOHNSON ST | TODD F VANEK & MARY A VANEK | 505 JOHNSON ST | 505 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721450 |
507 JOHNSON ST | ANTHONY W GREINER & BETHANY A GREINER | 507 JOHNSON ST | 507 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721460 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 509 JOHNSON ST | 509 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721470 |
326 MAIN ST | BARBARA MELLEN | 511 JOHNSON ST | 511 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721480 |
517 JOHNSON ST | ROBERT MOEN | 517 JOHNSON ST | 517 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721490 |
503 GILES PLACE | EMILY J GOODNATURE | 503 GILES PL | 503 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341730010 |
40874 591ST ST | ABARIM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC | 507 GILES PL | 507 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341730020 |
511 GILES PL | TODD D HAROLDSON | 511 GILES PL | 511 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341730030 |
411 JOHNSON ST | LARRY G BLUHM & REBECCA A BLUHM | 411 JOHNSON ST | 411 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721430 |
P O BOX 46 | CITY OF EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249800020 |
515 GILES PL | JANET L HILL | 515 GILES PL | 515 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341730040 |
519 GILES PL | BRIAN T BAAS | 519 GILES PL | 519 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341730050 |
905 ST JACOB AVE | PAUL O JOHNSON & VICKY LYNN JOHNSON | 905 ST JACOB AVE | 905 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740020 |
907 ST JACOB AVE | LOIS JUSTEN | 907 ST JACOB AVE | 907 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740030 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 910 ST JACOB AVE | 910 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740140 |
916 ST JACOB AVE | TRACY RONALD HANNA | 916 ST JACOB AVE | 916 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740150 |
P O BOX 327 | DARRYL A KLUKOW & KAYE I KLUKOW | 1012 ST JACOB AVE | 1012 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341750010 |
1020 ST JACOB AVE | LISA M ADAMS | 1020 ST JACOB AVE | 1020 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341750040 |
528 ALICE AVE | LESTER L SHAUNCE & DIANE D SHAUNCE | 528 ALICE AVE | 528 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760010 |
522 ALICE AVE | AUDREY J CLARK | 522 ALICE AVE | 522 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760020 |
516 ALICE AVE | CRAIG W SCHMIDT & MELISSA S SCHMIDT | 516 ALICE AVE | 516 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760040 |
512 ALICE AVE | DAVID K REGISTER & KATHY J REGISTER | 512 ALICE AVE | 512 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760050 |
12274 650TH AVE | KENT A OTTERMAN & CATHERINE A OTTERMAN | 901 ST JACOB AVE | 901 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740010 |
74554 283RD ST | JOHN & RACHELLE DORAN | 74554 283RD ST | 74554 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180320060 |
104 11TH ST NE | ARGUS NELSON PROPERTIES LLC | 479 MAIN ST | 479 MAIN ST EMMONS | 249800030 |
522 ST PETER AVE | LANCE J JOHANNSEN | 723 ALCOVE ST | 723 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340640330 |
522 RAYMOND AVE | JEFFREY D BAWEK & JANE M BAWEK | 522 RAYMOND AVE | 522 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 341770020 |
415 ALBERT LEA ST | DAVID B OWENS | 415 ALBERT LEA ST | 415 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341760080 |
5136 30TH AVE S | MARY BETH JONES | 520 RAYMOND AVE | 520 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 341770030 |
514 RAYMOND AVE | RAYMOND F MUSEL & BETTY L MUSEL | 514 RAYMOND AVE | 514 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 341770040 |
405 ALBERT LEA ST | VERNON L STONE & GAY LYNN STONE | 405 ALBERT LEA ST | 405 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341770070 |
903 NORTH SHORE DR | GARY J GOODNATURE & IRIS L GOODNATURE | 903 NORTH SHORE AVE | 903 NORTH SHORE AVE | 341780010 |
203 SHERIDAN ST | RUTH E KOCH TRUST | 203 SHERIDAN ST | 203 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341780020 |
207 SHERIDAN ST | RICHARDO L TALAMANATES & SAMANTHA J ELMER | 207 SHERIDAN ST | 207 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341780040 |
19156 810TH AVE | VONNIE LYNN KERMES | 209 SHERIDAN ST | 209 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341780050 |
415 ALBERT LEA ST | DAVID B OWENS & COLLEEN M OWENS | 507 ALICE AVE | 507 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760090 |
519 ALICE AVE | RANDY HUNT & BRENDA REED | 519 ALICE AVE | 519 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760130 |
P O BOX 98 | ANDREW M LERBERG & MARY E LERBERG | 76169 290TH ST | 76169 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180330010 |
| KRISTIN A OTREMBA | 206 GILES PL | 206 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780080 |
75958 283RD ST | JOHN RUST & ADELINE RUST | 75958 283RD ST | 75958 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180330021 |
212 GILES PL | DIXCIE LINDBERG | 212 GILES PL | 212 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780060 |
207 GILES PL | RANDY K CHRISTENSON & JADE BURNS | 207 GILES PL | 207 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780280 |
204 GILES PL | BENJAMIN M RINDAHL | 204 GILES PL | 204 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780090 |
209 GILES PL | LOWELL A NIELSEN & DARCY M NIELSEN | 209 GILES PL | 209 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780290 |
204 HAWTHORNE ST | MICHAEL J OLSEN & NANCY A OLSEN | 204 HAWTHORNE ST | 204 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341780330 |
112 HAWTHORNE ST | JAY M ANDERSON & MICHELLE A ANDERSON | 112 HAWTHORNE ST | 112 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341780340 |
110 HAWTHORNE ST E | JOHN W JACOBSON | 110 HAWTHORNE ST | 110 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341780350 |
108 HAWTHORNE ST E | TANNER J HARTY | 108 HAWTHORNE ST | 108 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341780370 |
643 MARSHALL ST | WEET TAW | | | 341790010 |
643 MARSHALL ST | WEET TAW | 643 MARSHALL ST | 643 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341790020 |
639 MARSHALL ST | HLA SEIN | 639 MARSHALL ST | 639 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341790030 |
105 GILES PL | ANNALISA M SIGURDSON | 105 GILES PL | 105 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780220 |
625 MARSHALL ST | CELESTE EILEEN KRAUSE | 712 JOHNSON ST | 712 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341790050 |
76751 290TH ST | BERT RIETSEMA | 76751 290TH ST | 76751 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180340040 |
710 BRIDGE AVE | NATHAN D SCHMIDT | 710 BRIDGE AVE | 710 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800090 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TAYLOR E TUTTLE | 702 BRIDGE AVE | 702 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800110 |
701 MINNESOTA AVE | BETTE A PERKINS | 701 MINNESOTA AVE | 701 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800120 |
705 MINNESOTA AVE | ROGER J SELTUN | 705 MINNESOTA AVE | 705 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800130 |
709 MINNESOTA AVE | CARLYN M TUFTE | 709 MINNESOTA AVE | 709 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800140 |
721 MINNESOTA AVE | BRIAN K BALDWIN | 721 MINNESOTA AVE | 721 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800170 |
803 MINNESOTA AVE | CHARLES MANGSKAU | 803 MINNESOTA AVE | 803 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800180 |
P O BOX 27663 | MN REAL HELP, L.L.C. | 809 MINNESOTA AVE | 809 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800190 |
625 MARSHALL ST | CELESTE EILEEN KRAUSE | 625 MARSHALL ST | 625 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341790060 |
3814 97TH LN NE | ROWAN RONALDO RICARDO BROWN | | EMMONS | 249900010 |
2404 FOREST AVE | RAUL RAMIREZ-ORTIZ & REYNA ORTIZ-MORAN | 2404 FOREST AVE | 2404 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910420 |
1603 ACADEMY AVE | CHRISTOPHER A CHARLSON | 721 FREEBORN AVE | 721 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800470 |
805 FREEBORN AVE | RENEE L KING | 805 FREEBORN AVE | 805 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800480 |
809 FREEBORN AVE | CHAD BEER | 809 FREEBORN AVE | 809 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800490 |
3281 BRIDGE AVE | ANGELICA GUTIERREZ GARCIA | 706 FREEBORN AVE | 706 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800700 |
702 FREEBORN AVE | LORI A GARDNER | 702 FREEBORN AVE | 702 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800710 |
701 PILLSBURY AVE | AMBER E SMITH | 701 PILLSBURY AVE | 701 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800720 |
2906 CAMPUS DR | MICHELLE L NELSON & CHRISTOFER C NELSON | 814 MINNESOTA AVE | 814 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800330 |
720 MINNESOTA AVE | DIANE KADRMAS | 720 MINNESOTA AVE | 720 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800370 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 180350080 |
| ESKEL C EMMONS & HENRY W EMMONS | | EMMONS | 249900040 |
707 PILLSBURY AVE | JENNA M LAU | 707 PILLSBURY AVE | 707 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800730 |
713 PILLSBURY AVE | JOSHUA A WITTER & ALISON J WITTER | 713 PILLSBURY AVE | 713 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800750 |
805 PILLSBURY AVE | JOHN A FURE | 805 PILLSBURY AVE | 805 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800780 |
501 SHERIDAN ST | WINIFRED P GOETTE | 809 PILLSBURY AVE | 809 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800790 |
604 FREEBORN AVE | JESSE L BURGESS | 604 FREEBORN AVE | 604 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800950 |
522 FREEBORN AVE | SANDRA D PETERSON | 522 FREEBORN AVE | 522 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800960 |
520 FREEBORN AVE | JESSICA M TORRES | 520 FREEBORN AVE | 520 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800970 |
516 FREEBORN AVE | KEVIN DAVIS | 516 FREEBORN AVE | 516 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800980 |
510 FREEBORN AVE | AUDREY C CHRISTENSEN | 510 FREEBORN AVE | 510 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800990 |
506 FREEBORN AVE | RICHARD PERSCHBACHER & RANDY PERSCHBACHER | 506 FREEBORN AVE | 506 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801000 |
502 FREEBORN AVE | LOWELL EGGE | 502 FREEBORN AVE | 502 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801010 |
709 PILLSBURY AVE | LESLIE R HARMON & STEPHANIE M HARMON | 709 PILLSBURY AVE | 709 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800740 |
521 PILLSBURY AVE | KENNETH L MEIVES | 521 PILLSBURY AVE | 521 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801070 |
525 HARRIET LN | ROBERT COTTON & PATRICIA COTTON | 525 HARRIET LN | 525 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341270081 |
4902 N BILTMORE LN STE 1000 | INTERSTATE POWER & LIGHT CO ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT | 102 MCARTHUR DR | 102 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341280190 |
501 PILLSBURY AVE | TODD A BRACKEY | 501 PILLSBURY AVE | 501 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801020 |
505 PILLSBURY AVE | NEOMA P MATSON | 505 PILLSBURY AVE | 505 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801030 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 509 PILLSBURY AVE | 509 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801040 |
441 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JASON W S TAYLOR & VALERIE E TAYLOR | 515 PILLSBURY AVE | 515 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801050 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY C JOHNSON & STEPHANIE L JOHNSON | 517 PILLSBURY AVE | 517 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801060 |
603 PILLSBURY AVE | ELAINE M WESELY | 603 PILLSBURY AVE | 603 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801080 |
1016 FRANK HALL DR | THOMAS C O'ROURKE | 607 PILLSBURY AVE | 607 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801090 |
P O BOX 961 | EVELYN BARTNESS | 904 JOHNSON ST | 904 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341801160 |
6053 KNOX AVE S | BROOKE H RAFDAL & NICOLE S RAFDAL | 622 MINNESOTA AVE | 622 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801150 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | 78192 STATE HWY 251 | 78192 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 180360160 |
608 MINNESOTA AVE | MICHAEL LILIENTHAL & SARAH LILIENTHAL | 608 MINNESOTA AVE | 608 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801180 |
606 MINNESOTA AVE | LAURA L CORNWELL | 606 MINNESOTA AVE | 606 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801190 |
604 MINNESOTA AVE | BRANDI L CHRISTENSON | 604 MINNESOTA AVE | 604 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801200 |
602 MINNESOTA AVE | ANGEL MARCOS AGUILAR MATEO | 602 MINNESOTA AVE | 602 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801210 |
7545 GALBRAITH RD E | KELLEY J HOLLIDAY | 33116 715TH AVE | 33116 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190020050 |
11171 GILBERT AVE | DANIEL D SCHWARZ | | | 190030071 |
514 MINNESOTA | TARI FERRIE | 514 MINNESOTA AVE | 514 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801240 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | 28368 CO RD 45 | 28368 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180360180 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 1812 SUNSET ST (NO BLDGS) | 1812 SUNSET ST (NO BLDGS) ALBERT LEA | 341460170 |
522 MINNESOTA AVE | NICHOLAS K REICHL ETAL | 522 MINNESOTA AVE | 522 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801220 |
520 MINNESOTA AVE | RHONDA K HANSON | 520 MINNESOTA AVE | 520 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801230 |
510 MINNESOTA AVE | GLORIA R HACKENMILLER | 510 MINNESOTA AVE | 510 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801250 |
506 MINNESOTA AVE | ASHLEY N BROWN | 506 MINNESOTA AVE | 506 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801260 |
502 MINNESOTA AVE | LANCE O'REILLY | 502 MINNESOTA AVE | 502 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801270 |
201 RIVERFRONT DR N #230 | NORTHWEST DEVELOPMENT GROUP | 1619 MAIN ST W | 1619 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341630030 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | 501 FREEBORN AVE | 501 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801280 |
29252 800TH AVE | SERDAHL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 505 FREEBORN AVE | 505 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801290 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 509 FREEBORN AVE | 509 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801300 |
1064 LEGION ST S | JB MEIER RENTAL LLC | 517 FREEBORN AVE | 517 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801310 |
521 FREEBORN AVE | LAURA A LERAAEN | 521 FREEBORN AVE | 521 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801320 |
523 FREEBORN AVE | PATRICIA J DOLLUM | 523 FREEBORN AVE | 523 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801330 |
2512 MAIN ST W | HILLS LLC | 2508 MAIN ST W | 2508 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650050 |
9821 75TH ST SW | JW CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC | 705 MARSHALL ST | 705 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801520 |
P O BOX 66 | ALAN D MENDENHALL & DONNA M MENDENHALL | 606 4TH AVE | 606 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250010010 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 615 FREEBORN AVE | 615 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801370 |
621 FREEBORN AVE | RANDY L SENHOLTZ & TAMERA SENHOLTZ | 621 FREEBORN AVE | 621 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801380 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 622 BRIDGE AVE | 622 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801400 |
808 JOHNSON ST | ELIZA T GRIGGS | 808 JOHNSON ST | 808 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341801410 |
618 BRIDGE AVE | ARLIN R TRAE | 618 BRIDGE AVE | 618 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801420 |
614 BRIDGE AVE | JAMES K ANDERSON | 614 BRIDGE AVE | 614 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801430 |
33767 STATE HWY 13 | PAUL S WYRUM TRUST | 33767 STATE HWY 13 | 33767 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190040020 |
610 BRIDGE AVE | JAMIE L ANDERSON & STEPHANIE L ANDERSON | 610 BRIDGE AVE | 610 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801440 |
606 BRIDGE AVE | ALLAN C TOFT & DEBRA L TOFT | 606 BRIDGE AVE | 606 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801450 |
602 BRIDGE AVE | BRIAN K HEAVNER & CONNIE R HEAVNER | 602 BRIDGE AVE | 602 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801460 |
26193 739TH AVE | ODEAN A NELSON & KATHERINE M NELSON | 504 BRIDGE AVE | 504 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801510 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | T & D REAL ESTATE LLC | 707 MARSHALL ST | 707 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801530 |
709 MARSHALL ST SE | KATHLEEN P DEBOER & PAUL DEBOER | 709 MARSHALL ST | 709 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801540 |
533 GREEN AVE | ZACHARY C BOWMAN & AMANDA J BOWMAN | 713 MARSHALL ST | 713 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801550 |
1011 FOX HILL LAKE SW | JEANETTE JOHANNSEN | 33708 STATE HWY 13 | 33708 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190040070 |
13903 FLAMINGO DR | DARLENE PATRICIA CROSLEY TRUST | | | 190060030 |
1202 GARFIELD AVE | GLORIA S FITZGERALD | 719 MARSHALL ST | 719 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801580 |
713 MINNESOTA AVE | DAVID A REISEWITZ & CANDICE C REISEWITZ | 721 MARSHALL ST | 721 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801590 |
33708 STATE HWY 13 | KRISTI K THOFSON | 33708 STATE HWY 13 | 33708 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190040061 |
533 GREEN AVE | ZACHARY C BOWMAN & AMANDA J BOWMAN | 715 MARSHALL ST | 715 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801560 |
717 MARSHALL ST | BRAGEN RIGHTS PHOTOGRAPHY LLC | 717 MARSHALL ST | 717 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801570 |
308 FAIRWAY DR | JUDITH A PEIL C/O DANIEL W STROMLEY | 801 MARSHALL ST | 801 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801750 |
605 MINNESOTA AVE | SUSAN C CORNWELL | 605 MINNESOTA AVE | 605 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801670 |
607 MINNESOTA AVE | TYLER BROUGHTON | 607 MINNESOTA AVE | 607 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801680 |
611 MINNESOTA AVE | KELLY J GLEASON | 611 MINNESOTA AVE | 611 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801690 |
613 MINNESOTA AVE | JOSUA CARBERT | 613 MINNESOTA AVE | 613 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801700 |
619 MINNESOTA AVE | AMANDA C CHURCHWARD | 619 MINNESOTA AVE | 619 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801710 |
215 10TH AVE S UNIT 723 | JAMES HENRY C/O JCR INSTALLATION LLC | 817 MARSHALL ST | 817 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801760 |
66381 10TH ST | JUSTIN HANSEN | 922 RAMSEY ST | 922 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801850 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1000 MAIN ST E | 1000 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870291 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 808 RAMSEY ST | 808 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801770 |
904 RAMSEY ST | CHELSY MARTINEZ & ARMANDO ALMAGUER BACALLAO | 904 RAMSEY ST | 904 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801790 |
906 RAMSEY ST | BARBARA OSMUNDSON | 906 RAMSEY ST | 906 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801820 |
910 RAMSEY ST | RICKY A DRESCHER & LINDA M DRESCHER | 910 RAMSEY ST | 910 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801830 |
916 RAMSEY ST | DALE E KEILEN | 916 RAMSEY ST | 916 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801840 |
67777 335TH ST | RANDY LIGHT & CAROL M LIGHT | 67777 335TH ST | 67777 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 190060031 |
1440 FRANK HALL DR | GILBERT JOHNSON | 806 PILLSBURY AVE | 806 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802150 |
722 PILLSBURY AVE | RACHEL THOMPSON | 722 PILLSBURY AVE | 722 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802160 |
412 1ST ST SW | MICHAEL POSSIN | 720 PILLSBURY AVE | 720 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802170 |
1006 VIRGINIA PL | THOMAS SIMON & ANDREA SIMON | 714 PILLSBURY AVE | 714 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802180 |
708 PILLSBURY AVE | STEVEN M O'BYRNE | 708 PILLSBURY AVE | 708 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802190 |
706 PILLSBURY AVE | DAVID C ANDERSON & CYNTHIA ANDERSON | 706 PILLSBURY AVE | 706 PILLSBURY AVE | 341802200 |
523 FOUNTAIN ST | STEVEN L OAKLAND | 702 PILLSBURY AVE | 702 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802210 |
75406 240TH ST | DOROTHY E GULBRANDSON TRUST C/O REBECCA J STEVENS | | | 190070030 |
69071 335TH ST | NORLIE D KNUDSON C/O COUNTRY INN & SUITES | | | 190080050 |
715 GARFIELD AVE | LARRY P MARQUARDT & ROBERT W MARQUARDT | 715 GARFIELD AVE | 715 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802250 |
32491 680TH AVE | EARL J LYNNE & ANN H LYNNE | 32491 680TH AVE | 32491 680TH AVE HARTLAND | 190070031 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 701 GARFIELD AVE | 701 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802220 |
705 GARFIELD AVE | TREVOR D BIRCH & BETH M BIRCH | 705 GARFIELD AVE | 705 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802230 |
711 GARFIELD AVE | DENNIS F DZIURA | 711 GARFIELD AVE | 711 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802240 |
1420 HAMILTON AVE | RICHARD L SANDE & ANITA SANDE | 717 GARFIELD AVE | 717 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802260 |
616 PILLSBURY AVE | CHAD K BOONE & PATRICIA BOONE | 616 PILLSBURY AVE | 616 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802360 |
614 PILLSBURY AVE | FEDERICO RIVERA & WENDY RIVERA | 614 PILLSBURY AVE | 614 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802370 |
608 PILLSBURY AVE | JOSE TURRUBIARTES & MARIA TURRUBIARTES | 608 PILLSBURY AVE | 608 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802380 |
604 PILLSBURY AVE | MARY LARSON | 604 PILLSBURY AVE | 604 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802390 |
2804 2ND ST SW APT 121 | FRANKLIN D MUDRA & BETTY J MUDRA | 817 GARFIELD AVE | 817 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802310 |
316 7TH AVE SE | MARCYNE L CAHILL | 518 PILLSBURY AVE | 518 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802410 |
409 EUCLID ST | DAVID L RASMUSSEN | 174 WASHINGTON AVE | 174 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210030200 |
511 GARFIELD AVE | WILLIAM YANCEY & SHELLEY YANCEY | 511 GARFIELD AVE | 511 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802460 |
70138 325TH ST | GLENN D AUSEN & KAREN L AUSEN | 70138 325TH ST | 70138 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190100031 |
P O BOX 66 | ALAN D MENDENHALL & DONNA M MENDENHALL | 606 4TH AVE | 606 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250010020 |
508 PILLSBURY AVE | CYNTHIA K KEITHLEY | 508 PILLSBURY AVE | 508 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802430 |
506 PILLSBURY AVE | JAMES S NELSON & NORMA S NELSON | 506 PILLSBURY AVE | 506 PILLSBURY AVE | 341802440 |
502 PILLSBURY AVE | COREY R OLSON | 502 PILLSBURY AVE | 502 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802450 |
513 GARFIELD AVE | JOANN EHRICH & AMBER BISHOP | 513 GARFIELD AVE | 513 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802470 |
517 GARFIELD AVE | JOANN M STANGELAND TRUST | 517 GARFIELD AVE | 517 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802480 |
519 GARFIELD AVE | PERRY A SATULLO & LISA M KUHLEMELER | 519 GARFIELD AVE | 519 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802490 |
610 GARFIELD AVE | KRISTIN R KILIAN C/O KRISTIN WESTCOTT | 610 GARFIELD AVE | 610 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802640 |
608 GARFIELD AVE | DEANNE M DEBOER | 608 GARFIELD AVE | 608 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802650 |
606 GARFIELD AVE | MARIA TERESA DUENES | 606 GARFIELD AVE | 606 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802660 |
507 2ND AVE | MARY L PITTMAN | 615 GARFIELD AVE | 615 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802540 |
305 GILES PL | JEREMIAH SEVERTSON | 613 ST THOMAS AVE | 613 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802680 |
1212 JOHNSON ST | CYNTHIA I CARLSON | 1212 JOHNSON ST | 1212 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341802690 |
501 ST THOMAS AVE | BRANDON A BENSON | 501 ST THOMAS AVE | 501 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802700 |
509 ST THOMAS AVE | DOUGLAS PAUL WEIGEL | 509 ST THOMAS AVE | 509 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802710 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 515 ST THOMAS AVE | 515 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802730 |
1209 RAMSEY ST | MUTHA KHE & DAW HAN | 1209 RAMSEY ST | 1209 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341802750 |
509 ST THOMAS AVE | DOUGLAS PAUL WEIGEL | 500 GARFIELD AVE | 500 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802740 |
1210 SHERIDAN ST | PATRICIA L IRWIN | 1210 SHERIDAN ST | 1210 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341802810 |
816 GARFIELD AVE | BRODY RICHARDS | 816 GARFIELD AVE | 816 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802820 |
P O BOX 102 | ALAN BARTNESS & LARRY BARTNESS | 72720 325TH ST | 72720 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120010 |
705 ST THOMAS AVE | CLAYTON C CLAXTON & PATRICIA K CLAXTON | 705 ST THOMAS AVE | 705 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802930 |
711 ST THOMAS AVE | JASON HOLZER | 711 ST THOMAS AVE | 711 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802940 |
715 ST THOMAS AVE | DAVID J ERWIN | 715 ST THOMAS AVE | 715 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802950 |
717 ST THOMAS AVE | BRENDA R FISHER & ANGELA K CARLSON | 717 ST THOMAS AVE | 717 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802960 |
718 GARFIELD AVE | LUVERNE C GODTLAND | 718 GARFIELD AVE | 718 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802870 |
202 CENTER ST | SUSAN JOHNSON | 202 CENTER ST | 202 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250030020 |
202 CENTER ST | SUSAN JOHNSON | 202 CENTER ST | 202 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250030030 |
21202 775TH AVE | PATRICK J SCHULTZ | 816 ST THOMAS AVE | 816 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803120 |
72510 325TH ST | JANET L EASTVOLD TRUST | 72510 325TH ST | 72510 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120030 |
308 CENTER ST | DALE M HEDENSTEN | 308 CENTER ST | 308 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250040010 |
505 4TH AVE | ROMAN CARON | 505 4TH AVE | 505 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250040030 |
803 ST THOMAS AVE | RAYMOND H GAVLE & PIERETTE GAVLE | 803 ST THOMAS AVE | 803 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802980 |
807 ST THOMAS AVE | STANLEY KRAVICH | 807 ST THOMAS AVE | 807 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802990 |
811 ST THOMAS AVE | JESUA ERICKSON & JENNIFER E RICKSON | 811 ST THOMAS AVE | 811 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803000 |
815 ST THOMAS AVE | AMANDA J CULBERTSON | 815 ST THOMAS AVE | 815 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803010 |
1214 SHERIDAN ST | SHELDON PFIEFFER & MICHELE L PFIEFFER | 1214 SHERIDAN ST | 1214 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803020 |
820 ST THOMAS AVE | KELLI R BYRNES | 820 ST THOMAS AVE | 820 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803110 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 812 ST THOMAS AVE | 812 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803130 |
808 ST THOMAS AVE | RUBEN GARCIA NEGRETE | 808 ST THOMAS AVE | 808 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803140 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | TROY CHAVEZ | 702 ST THOMAS AVE | 702 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803210 |
69992 260TH ST | LISA GJERSVIK ETAL | 705 COLUMBUS AVE | 705 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803220 |
9531 78TH ST W STE 320 | RASK PROPERTIES LLC C/O GARY RASK | 2621 Y H HANSON AVE | 2621 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780151 |
| | | ALBERT LEA | 342780161 |
PO BOX 4661 | MARK CHRISTIAN SEP TR SH ETAL C/0 FARM MANAGEMENT, US BANK | 707 COLUMBUS AVE | 707 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803230 |
2217 MARSHALL ST SE | MARY COLETTE GRAHAM | 715 COLUMBUS AVE | 715 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803250 |
32718 STATE HIGHWAY 13 | DAVID L OLSON & ALLYSON R OLSON | 506 4TH AVE | 506 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250050010 |
52 SUNRISE PARK RD | SENSORYEFFECTS INC C/O WILLIAM BACKUS | 1215 HERSHEY ST | 1215 HERSHEY ST ALBERT LEA | 343170070 |
801 LINCOLN AVE S | NEIL SCHREIBER & LORIE SCHREIBER | 801 LINCOLN AVE S | 801 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640340 |
709 COLUMBUS AVE | JEFFREY S NORDSTROM ETAL | 709 COLUMBUS AVE | 709 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803240 |
914 CLAUSEN AVE | RICKY R WEITZEL & KELLIE A WEITZEL | 719 COLUMBUS AVE | 719 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803260 |
721 COLUMBUS AVE | APRIL L DAVIES | 721 COLUMBUS AVE | 721 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803270 |
805 COLUMBUS AVE | JESSE MARSHALL | 805 COLUMBUS AVE | 805 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803280 |
2125 TOWER ST N | GERALD A THROND | 1310 SHERIDAN ST | 1310 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803310 |
811 COLUMBUS AVE | ROGER ALAN POPLOW | 811 COLUMBUS AVE | 811 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803320 |
1005 3RD PL NW | SCOTT R KAST & PATRICIA A KAST | 807 COLUMBUS AVE | 807 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803290 |
1411 SUNSET ST | DUSTIN M BARR | 1316 SHERIDAN ST | 1316 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803300 |
72457 315TH ST | NEAL K BATT & DARLA J BATT | 72457 315TH ST | 72457 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130020 |
PO BOX 252 | MELVIN JANOWITZ & LOIS JANOWITZ | | | 190160030 |
67177 320TH ST | RYAN S PHILLIPS | | | 190170020 |
PO BOX 154 | DONALD MEYER & ONA MEYER | | | 190170060 |
812 COLUMBUS AVE | EUSEBIO S GARCIA & LILY C GARCIA | 812 COLUMBUS AVE | 812 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803630 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 616 ST THOMAS AVE | 616 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803370 |
620 ST THOMAS AVE | BRADLY LERUM & RACHAEL LERUM | 620 ST THOMAS AVE | 620 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803380 |
905 GENE ST | NIDIA B ANDRADE | 608 ST THOMAS AVE | 608 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803400 |
22356 770TH AVE | DANIEL WHELAN ETAL | 22302 770TH AVE | 22302 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530120 |
1406 SHERIDAN ST | JOSE LOPEZ & MARIA G. MENDOZA-MORALES | 1406 SHERIDAN ST | 1406 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341803620 |
15874 770TH AVE | DONNA RANAE NELSON C/O DONNA TWITO | 408 CENTER ST | 408 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250050020 |
614 COLUMBUS AVE | THOMAS A KIRSCH | 614 COLUMBUS AVE | 614 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803830 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN & HOLTON REAL ESTATE | 2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | 2501 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343790050 |
606 COLUMBUS AVE | STEVEN W PETERSON | 606 COLUMBUS AVE | 606 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803840 |
604 COLUMBUS AVE | CATHY L PETERSEN | 604 COLUMBUS AVE | 604 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803850 |
1318 SOUTH SHORE DR | BRENDA ECKART | 1318 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1318 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343900020 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 520 COLUMBUS AVE | 520 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803870 |
514 COLUMBUS AVE | PAULA K DAHL | 514 COLUMBUS AVE | 514 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803880 |
506 COLUMBUS AVE | WAYNE F BRACKEY | 506 COLUMBUS AVE | 506 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803900 |
P O BOX 762 | COREY L SCHAUB | 502 COLUMBUS AVE | 502 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803910 |
21202 775TH AVE | PATRICK SCHULTZ | 505 ST PETER AVE | 505 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803930 |
E8748 EVERGREEN LN | KEITH DAHLBERG C/O TAWNEY JADE DAHLBERG | 722 COLUMBUS AVE | 722 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803660 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT A101 | FLORENCE BRANDT | 2201 STEVENS ST A101 | 2201 STEVENS ST A101 ALBERT LEA | 344101010 |
2201 STEVENS ST #C103 | CHARLES J WILSON & VALERIE K WILSON | 2201 STEVENS ST C103 | 2201 STEVENS ST C103 ALBERT LEA | 344101030 |
28405 708TH AVE | ROBIN R BREKKE | | | 190200040 |
507 ST PETER AVE | JESUS M PULIDO & ROSA PULIDO | 507 ST PETER AVE | 507 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803940 |
517 ST PETER AVE | WAYNE A ADAMS & GLORIA M ADAMS | 517 ST PETER AVE | 517 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803960 |
1724 TIGER RIDGE COURT | MIKE A & JERI K GRESSER TR | 1724 TIGER RIDGE CT | 1724 TIGER RIDGE CT ALBERT LEA | 344170110 |
67498 310TH ST | CHRIS A LYNNE | 67498 310TH ST | 67498 310TH ST HARTLAND | 190180041 |
14724 504TH ST | ALLAN KOSTRZEWSKI & MARCIA KOSTRZEWSKI | 602 4TH AVE | 602 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250050030 |
406 CENTER ST | DEBRA WINTER | 406 CENTER ST | 406 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250050040 |
509 ST PETER AVE | DAVID B TUECKE | 509 ST PETER AVE | 509 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803950 |
422 COLUMBUS | KAW MOO & NU PO | 422 COLUMBUS AVE | 422 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804130 |
418 COLUMBUS AVE | JESSICA K SUMNER | 418 COLUMBUS AVE | 418 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804140 |
521 ST PETER AVE | CHRISTINE P MOYER | 521 ST PETER AVE | 521 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803970 |
609 ST PETER AVE | REFUGIO SANCHEZ SANTIBANEZ & SILVIA SANCHEZ | 609 ST PETER AVE | 609 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803990 |
416 COLUMBUS AVE | RENEE M CITSAY | 416 COLUMBUS AVE | 416 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804150 |
22631 770TH AVE | ROSS C KNUTSON & JOANNE M KNUTSON | 22631 770TH AVE | 22631 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400010 |
825 LINCOLN AVE | RENE CARDONA ETAL | 1419 MAIN ST E | 1419 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341804210 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | ALBERT LEA | 347290140 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 190230050 |
404 CENTER ST | GARY L SERRANO | 404 CENTER ST | 404 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250050060 |
412 COLUMBUS AVE | JACQUELINE M BANGERT | 412 COLUMBUS AVE | 412 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804160 |
415 ST PETER AVE | MAXINE N HANSON | 415 ST PETER AVE | 415 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804230 |
141 NEWTON AVE S | POST OFFICE UNITED STATES GOVERNMENT | 141 NEWTON AVE S | 141 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346010800 |
1405 MAIN ST E | FAYETTE HARMON | 1405 MAIN ST E | 1405 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341804180 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 800 4TH AVE S | 800 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346590070 |
1411 MAIN ST E | BRADLEY J BURNETT & KRISTINA BURNETT | 1411 MAIN ST E | 1411 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341804200 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | HIGHWAY 13 N | HIGHWAY 13 N ALBERT LEA | 347280100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 400 STATE HWY 13 | 400 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 347290110 |
409 ST PETER AVE | BONNIE VILLARREAL | 409 ST PETER AVE | 409 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804220 |
P O BOX 81 | GREGORY H RECKNOR & CYNTHIA RECKNOR | 30740 STATE HWY 13 | 30740 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190210060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2506 RICHWAY DR W | 2506 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 348550060 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | | ALBERT LEA | 348930040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 17424 780TH AVE | 17424 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 349250010 |
P O BOX 390109 | ELIZABETH NIEBUHR FAMILY TRUST C/O FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | 61975 140TH ST | 61975 140TH ST WALTERS | 050170030 |
12946 610TH AVE | KEITH M BRAUND & ALICE M BRAUND | 12944 610TH AVE | 12944 610TH AVE EMMONS | 050190030 |
2408 GENE AVE | RICARDO F LOPEZ-ANDRADE | 2408 GENE AVE | 2408 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980940 |
5600 S QUEBEC ST STE 220A | MOTHERSHIP HOMESALES LLC | 801 18 1/2 ST E | 801 18 1/2 ST E ALBERT LEA | 349981750 |
631 LARIMORE CIR | MORA JOAQUIN HUMBERTO DEJESUS | 631 LARIMORE CIR | 631 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984000 |
729 LARIMORE CIR | SENGCHANH ERIKA PHANTHAPANYA | 729 LARIMORE CIR | 729 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984270 |
13150 625TH AVE | CARL LANGFALD & ALYSSA LANGFALD | 13150 625TH AVE | 13150 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050170021 |
805 LINCOLN AVE | CHRIS ALAN MEISLAHN | 805 LINCOLN AVE | 805 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640350 |
P O BOX 27663 | MN REAL HELP, LLC | 419 ST PETER AVE | 419 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804240 |
421 ST PETER AVE | KATHY ROSENQUIST & RUTH MARSELLE | 421 ST PETER AVE | 421 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804250 |
425 ST PETER AVE | SCOTT A SORENSON | 425 ST PETER AVE | 425 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804260 |
48259 RED IRON ROAD | EMILY M CHRISTENSEN TRUST | | | 050200033 |
64609 120TH ST | MIKAL W GOODEN & KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 050220110 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | | | 050210010 |
12263 625TH AVE | PETER N ESTREM | 12263 625TH AVE | 12263 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050200032 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN HALVORSEN RLT ETAL | 12095 640TH AVE | 12095 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050210061 |
64417 130TH ST | ANITA R HELLAND | 64417 130TH ST | 64417 130TH ST EMMONS | 050220010 |
64386 120TH ST | MARIAN GOODEN | 64386 120TH ST | 64386 120TH ST EMMONS | 050220070 |
P O BOX 73 | JERRY DUANE BOETTCHER ETAL | 65561 130TH ST | 65561 130TH ST EMMONS | 050230010 |
204 N OAK | JAMES E KINGLAND C/O VIRGINIA KINGLAND | | | 050250020 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | | | 050250031 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN L HALVORSEN & CINDY L HALVORSEN | 65072 110TH ST | 65072 110TH ST EMMONS | 050260031 |
64609 120TH ST | BRADY GOODEN | 64609 120TH ST | 64609 120TH ST EMMONS | 050270011 |
12095 640TH AVE | STEVEN L HALVORSEN & CINDY L HALVORSEN | | | 050270051 |
6330 CROCKER ST | MARVIN P BERNAU & SUSAN K BERNAU | | | 050280010 |
412 ST THOMAS AVE | JUAN CARLOS LAZARO-MERINO & ALICIA ROJAS-MARTINEZ | 412 ST THOMAS AVE | 412 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804360 |
65333 120TH ST | ALLAN HALVORSEN & NANCY HALVORSEN | 65333 120TH ST | 65333 120TH ST EMMONS | 050260020 |
11365 660TH AVE | RANDY M AKEMANN & MARY A AKEMANN | 11365 660TH AVE | 11365 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050260041 |
827 S NEWTON AVE | CATHERINE L BRONSON C/O CRAIG BOWMAN | 404 ST THOMAS AVE | 404 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804380 |
429 ST PETER AVE | CASSANDRA E FELTEN | 429 ST PETER AVE | 429 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804270 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 430 ST THOMAS AVE | 430 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804310 |
1006 ELMHILL DR | DOUGLAS L MARTIN | 408 ST THOMAS AVE | 408 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804370 |
110 CHARLOTTE AVE | ROSE FREITAG | 401 COLUMBUS AVE | 401 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804390 |
46539 180TH AVE | RLCD BROTHRS LLC C/O LARRY BUHMANN | 11632 625TH AVE | 11632 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050290020 |
10303 665TH AVE | RICHARD E ORBAN & MARY B ORBAN | | | 050310010 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | | | 050320041 |
10303 665TH AVE | RICHARD E ORBAN & MARY ORBAN | 10698 625TH AVE | 10698 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050320050 |
62598 110TH ST | ROGER OSHEIM & SANDRA OSHEIM | 62598 110TH ST | 62598 110TH ST EMMONS | 050290051 |
6330 CROCKER ST | SUSAN K BERNAU | 61977 120TH ST | 61977 120TH ST EMMONS | 050300021 |
10303 665TH AVE | RICHARD E ORBAN & MARY B ORBAN | | | 050310020 |
804 MAIN ST | CARL PEDERSON | 804 MAIN ST | 804 MAIN ST FREEBORN | 250060020 |
2403 ISLAND VIEW DR | BRUCE EUGENE DAVIDSON | | | 040150020 |
P O BOX 390108 | HERBERT NIEBUHR ETAL C/O FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | | | 050070030 |
14644 610TH AVE | CHARLES D LOKEN | 14644 610TH AVE | 14644 610TH AVE WALTERS | 050070070 |
20837 650TH AVE | HARLAN D WACHOLZ TRUST | 14846 620TH AVE | 14846 620TH AVE ALDEN | 050080011 |
P O BOX 390108 | HERBERT NIEBUHR ETAL C/O FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | | | 050080070 |
P O BOX 390108 | HERBERT NIEBUHR ETAL C/O FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | | | 050080080 |
121 HOBART ST | TIMOTHY J PENNY | 14330 620TH AVE | 14330 620TH AVE WALTERS | 050080110 |
1016 FRANK HALL DR | THOMAS C O'ROURKE | 405 COLUMBUS AVE | 405 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804400 |
204 N OAK | JAMES E KINGLAND C/O VIRGINIA KINGLAND | | | 050360010 |
90637 COUNTY RD 46 | ERIKA J BITZAN & CHRISTOPHER P SUTER | 90637 CO RD 46 | 90637 CO RD 46 AUSTIN | 060010031 |
502 EASY ST | THOMAS J BJELLAND | | | 050350020 |
10303 665TH AVE | RICHARD E ORBAN & MARY B ORBAN | 10303 665TH AVE | 10303 665TH AVE EMMONS | 050360011 |
4732 BLUEBELL AVE | PAUL GREGORY BJELLAND & SHEILA RAE BJELLAND | | | 050350021 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | | | 050360030 |
10302 665TH AVE | TODD A NELSON | 10302 665TH AVE | 10302 665TH AVE EMMONS | 050360040 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060020090 |
21130 880TH AVE | ORIN R KRAUSE & BRENDA K KRAUSE | 21130 880TH AVE | 21130 880TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060030043 |
88512 CO RD 46 | CHARLES D KNOPF & ELAINE L KNOPF | | | 060030082 |
89619 CO RD 46 | ALAN C SRP | 89619 CO RD 46 | 89619 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060020030 |
21096 890TH AVE | CARL J SRP | 21096 890TH AVE | 21096 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060020040 |
89791 CO RD 46 | JAMES NIELSEN | 89791 CO RD 46 | 89791 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060020051 |
88512 CO RD 46 | CHARLES D KNOPF & ELAINE L KNOPF | 88512 CO RD 46 | 88512 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060030081 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 060050100 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | 85490 CO RD 46 OUT BLDG ON | 85490 CO RD 46 OUT BLDG ON ALBERT LEA | 060060100 |
814 DUNCAN-REIDVILLE RD | ROA LAND ROC LLC | | | 060060120 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD A HINRICHS & SONJA A HINRICHS | | | 060070040 |
86704 CO RD 46 | DAVID G SOLLAND & BARBARA SOLLAND | 86704 CO RD 46 | 86704 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050110 |
86379 CO RD 46 | ROGER OLDENKAMP & MELISSA OLDENKAMP | 86379 CO RD 46 | 86379 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060050120 |
9 BRIDGE ST | LAMOYNE C GAARD & SHELDON J GAARD | 85628 215TH ST (CELL TOWER | 85628 215TH ST (CELL TOWER ALBERT LEA | 060060010 |
2301 10TH ST NW APT 206 | DAVID & LUCRETIA LYLE REVOC TR | 20957 860TH AVE | 20957 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060070080 |
5000 36TH ST W SUITE 200 | SWENSON GROVELAND FARMS, LLC | 87366 200TH ST | 87366 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060090051 |
20430 860TH AVE | BETTY LOU LYLE TRUST | 20430 860TH AVE | 20430 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060080040 |
86103 210TH ST | HUNTER HOYNE & CALIN ADAMS | 86103 210TH ST | 86103 210TH ST OAKLAND | 060080030 |
86904 200TH ST | COLLEEN J LYLE | 86904 200TH ST | 86904 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060080061 |
86904 200TH ST | COLLEEN J LYLE | 87475 210TH ST | 87475 210TH ST OAKLAND | 060090010 |
87366 200TH ST | DEAN E MARTIN REV FAMILY TRUST | 87366 200TH ST | 87366 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060090050 |
22303 890TH AVE | ALANA T SRP MILLER | | | 060110030 |
27333 CHEROKEE RD | GERALDINE M JACOBSON TRUST C/O LEON J JACOBSON | | | 060110040 |
73962 PINEWOOD DR | JAYNE SIGURDSON | 20466 890TH AVE | 20466 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060110051 |
1919 54TH ST S | LARRY KRAMER | | | 060110052 |
20527 900TH AVE | PAUL L VANPELT REVOCABLE TRUST | 20527 900TH AVE | 20527 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060110020 |
20466 890TH AVE | JEANNE A BUSSE | 20466 890TH AVE | 20466 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060110050 |
27333 CHEROKEE RD | GERALDINE M JACOBSON TRUST C/O LEON J JACOBSON | | | 060140010 |
27333 CHEROKEE RD | LEON J JACOBSON TRUST | | | 060140020 |
1701 22ND AVE SW APT 108 | PAUL R HEERS SR REVOC TRUST | | | 060140030 |
1701 22ND AVE SW APT 108 | PAUL R HEERS SR REVOC TRUST | 19087 900TH AVE | 19087 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060150010 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | | | 060150033 |
1701 22ND AVE SW APT 108 | PAUL R HEERS SR REVOC TRUST | | | 060150040 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | | | 060150042 |
1916 LAKEWOOD AVE | RICHARD R MILLER | | | 060160011 |
22457 880TH AVE | RICHARD H CARLSON | 89349 195TH ST | 89349 195TH ST OAKLAND | 060140040 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | 86464 190TH ST | 86464 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 060170070 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | 19554 860TH AVE | 19554 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060170130 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE F STROUF | 86728 190TH ST | 86728 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060170080 |
81380 160TH ST | GARNYS E NELSON | | | 060190041 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH | | | 060190042 |
19330 860TH AVE | MICHAEL M HUTCHINS & NANCY K HUTCHINS | 19330 860TH AVE | 19330 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060170110 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | 19554 860TH AVE | 19554 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060170120 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | 85842 190TH ST | 85842 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060180070 |
3415 UNIVERSITY AVE | KAAL-TV LLC C/O HUBBARD BROADCASTING, INC | 18783 860TH AVE | 18783 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060190090 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | | | 060200021 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 060210040 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 060210041 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | 18863 890TH AVE | 18863 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060220011 |
2106 9TH ST SW | ALLAN GREIBROK & LAURIE GREIBROK | | | 060220060 |
19087 900TH AVE | JOSEPH SORENSON | | | 060230010 |
19087 900TH AVE | JOSEPH SORENSON | | | 060230011 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | | | 060230030 |
85842 190TH ST | JASON WESTERGAARD | 86280 185TH ST | 86280 185TH ST OAKLAND | 060200020 |
18271 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | LEROY WALTER BRANDT | 90383 185TH ST | 90383 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060240040 |
90150 185TH ST | GLEN KURTH & LAVENE KURTH | | | 060240060 |
304 22ND ST NW | MARK S REYNEN ETAL | | | 180360070 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110450120 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110450130 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110460600 |
90342 185TH ST | LORRAINE M HORVAT | 90342 185TH ST | 90342 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060240020 |
200 16TH ST SE | ADELINE DANIELS | 90383 185TH ST | 90383 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060240030 |
90150 185TH ST | GLEN KURTH & LAVENE KURTH | 90150 185TH ST | 90150 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060240070 |
110 CHARLOTTE AVE | ROSE FREITAG | 409 COLUMBUS AVE | 409 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804410 |
1701 22ND AVE SW APT 108 | PAUL R HEERS SR REVOC TRUST | | | 060260070 |
1801 3RD AVE NW | THOMAS E FLYNN | 17408 880TH AVE | 17408 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 060270011 |
16821 890TH AVE | DOROTHY C GREIBROK | | | 060270030 |
5190 PARK POINT DR NW | GLORIA L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060290010 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110460610 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110460620 |
2401 MILO AVE | BAR BLUT | 2401 MILO | 2401 MILO ALBERT LEA | 349980300 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER ETAL | | | 060290031 |
10700 820TH AVE | DENNIS KNAACK | 10700 820TH AVE | 10700 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020340020 |
17709 890TH AVE | DAVID HEERS & SARAH HEERS | 17709 890TH AVE | 17709 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 060270060 |
807 12TH AVE SW | ARIE J OUDEKERK | | | 060300011 |
17114 850TH AVE | TOMMIE J OUDEKERK | 16410 850TH AVE | 16410 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060310030 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 110470090 |
85067 180TH ST | BARRET W CECH | 85067 180TH ST | 85067 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 060300021 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON CECH ETAL | | | 060310021 |
17114 850TH AVE | TOMMIE J OUDEKERK | 17114 850TH AVE | 17114 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060300060 |
85821 173RD ST | JANICE BENESH & JAMES F BENESH JR | 85821 173RD ST | 85821 173RD ST AUSTIN | 060300080 |
85737 180TH ST | TROY OUDEKERK | 85737 180TH ST | 85737 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060300090 |
86930 173RD ST | BARBARA PRANTNER C/O DENNIE PRANTNER | | | 060320030 |
86930 173RD ST | BARBARA PRANTNER C/O DENNIE PRANTNER | | | 060320070 |
86930 173RD ST | BARBARA PRANTNER C/O DENNIE PRANTNER | | | 060330060 |
16376 880TH AVE | RONALD C WHALEN JR & BRENDA WHALEN | 16376 880TH AVE | 16376 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060340051 |
5190 PARK POINT DR NW | GLORIA L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060350010 |
5190 PARK POINT DRIVE NW | LEMOYNE L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060350020 |
5190 PARK POINT DR NW | GLORIA L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | 16354 897TH AVE | 16354 897TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060350041 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 120020030 |
86392 160TH ST | STEVEN R KRAUSHAAR & LINDA S KRAUSHAAR | 86392 160TH ST | 86392 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060320050 |
413 COLUMBUS AVE | STEVEN G BARRETT & DEBRA L BARRETT | 413 COLUMBUS AVE | 413 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804420 |
421 COLUMBUS AVE | ROCHELLE L SCHAEFER | 421 COLUMBUS AVE | 421 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804440 |
425 COLUMBUS AVE | MARK J MCARDLE | 425 COLUMBUS AVE | 425 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804450 |
431 COLUMBUS AVE | DEAN T FELT | 431 COLUMBUS AVE | 431 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804460 |
5190 PARK POINT DRIVE NW | LEMOYNE L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060360030 |
5190 PARK POINT DRIVE NW | LEMOYNE L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060360040 |
5190 PARK POINT DR NW | GLORIA L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | | | 060360041 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400010 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400020 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | 89096 OAKLAND AVE | 89096 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400030 |
706 8TH AVE NW #4 | GREGG H JOHNSON ETAL | | | 060400040 |
21975 WILLIAM ST | DELORIS L SCHEWE | 21975 WILLIAM ST | 21975 WILLIAM ST OAKLAND | 060400050 |
21975 WILLIAM ST | DELORIS L SCHEWE | 89009 OAKLAND AVE | 89009 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 060400180 |
16107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | HAZEL SOLA & BOBBIE JO SOLA GRAFF | 16107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 16107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 060360070 |
1504 CENTRAL AVE | MARGARET T MADRIGAL | 430 GARFIELD AVE | 430 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804510 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400220 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400230 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400240 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 060400250 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 061110060 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 061110070 |
22035 890TH AVE | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OAKLAND | 89017 OAKLAND AVE | 89017 OAKLAND AVE OAKLAND | 069400030 |
21657 850TH AVE | INGEBORG M LEGREID ETAL | 21657 850TH AVE | 21657 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070010010 |
1401 TODD AVE | CHELSEY L BENZ | 1401 TODD AVE | 1401 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340482780 |
19087 900TH AVE | MARJORIE SORENSON | 19087 900TH AVE | 19087 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 060140050 |
19917 890TH AVE | PAUL HEERS JR | 19917 890TH AVE | 19917 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060150011 |
87827 200TH ST | ROGER W KRAUSE TRUST | 87827 200TH ST | 87827 200TH ST OAKLAND | 060160040 |
87130 190TH ST | BRUCE & NEDRA STROUF | 87130 190TH ST | 87130 190TH ST OAKLAND | 060160060 |
86464 190TH ST | CHRZ FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | 19422 860TH AVE | 19422 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 060170040 |
14020 WASH FAYARD RD | RIVER TRAILS, INC | 84259 CO RD 46 | 84259 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070010070 |
414 GARFIELD AVE | JANIE JAIME | 414 GARFIELD AVE | 414 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804550 |
90221 150TH ST | LUKES BROTHERS INC C/O KIVEN LUKES | 15173 905TH AVE | 15173 905TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010010050 |
90221 150TH ST | KIVEN LUKES ETAL | | | 010020020 |
16821 890TH AVE | DOROTHY C GREIBROK | 16821 890TH AVE | 16821 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 060340010 |
16823 890TH AVE | JOSEPH K GREIBROK & JENNIFER L GREIBROK | 16823 890TH AVE | 16823 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 060340011 |
5190 PARK POINT DRIVE NW | LEMOYNE L KRAUSHAAR TRUST | 16354 897TH AVE | 16354 897TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060350040 |
426 GARFIELD AVE | ROBERT J MADRIGAL | 426 GARFIELD AVE | 426 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804520 |
422 GARFIELD AVE | JOSE L IRLAS & LUPE IRLAS | 422 GARFIELD AVE | 422 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804530 |
418 GARFIELD AVE | MARISELA LOPEZ | 418 GARFIELD AVE | 418 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804540 |
701 BROADWAY AVE S | JAY KRISHNA LLC | 1201 MAIN ST E | 1201 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341804570 |
1331 CAPITOL AVE | GAVILON GRAIN LLC C/O VITERRA USA GRAIN USA | | | 070010080 |
21657 850TH AVE | BRUCE ALLAN LEGREID | | | 070010090 |
89286 150TH ST | DALE LUKES & ELAINE LUKES | 89286 150TH ST | 89286 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 010020021 |
90221 150TH ST | KIVEN LUKES ETAL | | | 010020040 |
1410 28TH ST SW | RICHARD B KRAUSHAAR TRUST | 89609 160TH ST | 89609 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 010020080 |
88417 160TH ST | KIM O NAATZ | 88417 160TH ST | 88417 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 010030010 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL | | | 010030011 |
84508 CO RD 46 | ANDREA M MAUER | 84508 CO RD 46 | 84508 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070010100 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 070020010 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | 83967 220TH ST | 83967 220TH ST HAYWARD | 070020020 |
85739 157TH ST | LINDA P KRAL | 85739 157TH ST | 85739 157TH ST GLENVILLE | 010060030 |
85486 157TH ST | DANIEL & BONITA BELSHAN TR | 85486 157TH ST | 85486 157TH ST GLENVILLE | 010060040 |
85031 157TH ST | DAVID C CECH | 85031 157TH ST | 85031 157TH ST GLENVILLE | 010060050 |
85954 145TH ST | ROGER D KRAL TRUST | 85954 145TH ST | 85954 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010070030 |
14335 860TH AVE | SPENCER KRAL | 14335 860TH AVE | 14335 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010070070 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 070020060 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD HINRICHS | 83393 CO RD 46 | 83393 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070020070 |
3826 N EASTMAN RD | DARYL J GISCH & LAURIE A BALL-GISCH | 88797 145TH ST | 88797 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010100030 |
88224 145TH ST | ZIEBELL FAMILY TRUST | 88224 145TH ST | 88224 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010100040 |
90221 150TH ST | KIVEN LUKES ETAL | | | 010100060 |
88758 145TH ST | DENNIS THOMPSON & DONNA THOMPSON | 88758 145TH ST | 88758 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010100070 |
90221 150TH ST | KIVEN LUKES ETAL | | | 010100080 |
1331 CAPITOL AVE | GAVILON GRAIN LLC C/O VITERRA USA GRAIN USA | | | 070020090 |
89312 140TH ST | RICHARD L DUNN & PATRICIA J DUNN | 89312 140TH ST | 89312 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010110021 |
14144 890TH AVE | KIVEN S LUKES & CHERYL A LUKES | 14144 890TH AVE | 14144 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010110031 |
1808 3RD ST NE | SHANNA R RITZERT C/O SHANNA R DAVISON | 89536 145TH ST | 89536 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010110090 |
90846 145TH ST | THOMAS E VANHOOSER | 90846 145TH ST | 90846 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010120010 |
90221 150TH ST | LUKES BROTHERS INC C/O KIVEN LUKES | 90223 150TH ST | 90223 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 010120021 |
90568 140TH ST | AARON J GOSLEE & ELLEN GOSLEE | 90568 140TH ST | 90568 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010120061 |
13915 900TH AVE | LAURLYN & CAROL LAU TRUST | 13915 900TH AVE | 13915 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010140010 |
89719 140TH ST | JANICE A HELGESON | 89719 140TH ST | 89719 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010140020 |
50659 155TH ST | JOSEPH N VANHOOSER REV LIV TR | | | 010140030 |
21163 830TH AVE | FRANK LEARN & FAYE LEARN | 21163 830TH AVE | 21163 830TH AVE HAYWARD | 070030051 |
21345 816TH AVE | MARLOWE L WANGEN & JACOBA WANGEN | 21345 816TH AVE | 21345 816TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040070 |
28405 708TH AVE | ROBIN R BREKKE | | | 190280070 |
62138 220TH ST | RENEE STRAND ETAL C/O PATRICIA L YAW | 413 ST THOMAS AVE | 413 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804590 |
73950 270TH ST | WAYNE CLARK & ADAM CLARK | 414 PILLSBURY AVE | 414 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804720 |
86389 140TH ST | LOWELL SCHUHMACHER & REBECCA SCHUHMACHER | 86389 140TH ST | 86389 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 010170090 |
809 18TH ST | SILVIA GREGORIA BRAMBILA | 809 18TH ST | 809 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981410 |
13727 855TH AVE | BRADLEY D SCHUHMACHER & AMY J SCHUHMACHER | 13727 855TH AVE | 13727 855TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010180021 |
85051 134TH ST | GERMAN EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN BETHLEHEM CONGREGATION | 85056 134TH ST | 85056 134TH ST GLENVILLE | 010180070 |
80256 235TH ST | ROBERT W KNUTSON | | | 070050070 |
401 ST THOMAS AVE | DAN SMITH C/O ALBERT LEA VET CLINIC | 401 ST THOMAS AVE | 401 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804580 |
12713 850TH AVE | HOLLY N CLARKE & HENRY LEE TEWS | 12494 850TH AVE | 12494 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010190020 |
14160 STATE HWY 105 | RICHARD T CARROLL | 12787 900TH AVE | 12787 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010230030 |
12363 900TH AVE | JUSTIN O GOSLEE & BARBARA J GOSLEE | 12363 900TH AVE | 12363 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010230060 |
12328 900TH AVE | WAYNE T FETT & LINDA K FETT | 12328 900TH AVE | 12328 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010240021 |
12696 900TH AVE | DENICE F MUDRA C/O DENICE DEVRIES | 12696 900TH AVE | 12696 900TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010240070 |
PO BOX 54 | HANS J JENSEN & JUDY A JENSEN | 304 PARK ST | 304 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250140050 |
86228 110TH ST | MICHAEL D NELSON & CHERYL A NELSON | 86228 110TH ST | 86228 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010290041 |
10873 860TH AVE | CLARICE R DAVIS | 10873 860TH AVE | 10873 860TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010310010 |
87011 110TH ST | ERIK G NELSON & EMILY J NELSON | 87011 110TH ST | 87011 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 010320011 |
86228 110TH ST | MICHAEL D NELSON & CHERYL A NELSON | | | 010320012 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | 21802 790TH AVE | 21802 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070060011 |
88080 STATE LINE RD | MATHIAS C ROHNE & ALAYNA ROHNE | 88080 STATE LINE RD | 88080 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 010340070 |
79433 CO RD 46 | JOHN HINDERSCHEID & MELISSA HINDERSCHEID | 79433 CO RD 46 | 79433 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070070033 |
89409 110TH ST | CARLYLE GREIBROK TEST TRUST C/O DAVID GREIBROK | 89409 110TH ST | 89409 110TH ST LYLE | 010350050 |
90989 110TH ST | CHAD W PESTORIOUS | 90989 110TH ST | 90989 110TH ST LYLE | 010360011 |
15871 850TH AVE | RONALD A & JANE A BELSHAN TR | 15871 850TH AVE | 15871 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020010010 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 15580 840TH AVE | 15580 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020010051 |
79487 CO RD 46 | BARRY D FRONDAL & DONNA M FRONDAL | 79487 CO RD 46 | 79487 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070070110 |
20681 794TH AVE | RANDY C DOTSON & LAUREL A DOTSON | 20776 794TH AVE | 20776 794TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070070200 |
81638 150TH ST | RYAN C HAJEK & LISA M HAJEK | 81638 150TH ST | 81638 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020040090 |
73791 225TH ST | WAYNE JAY WOODARD & JUDITH ANN MOLLER | | | 020050021 |
118 OXFORD PATH | FRANK PACOVSKY | 80504 150TH ST | 80504 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020050050 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | 80348 150TH ST | 80348 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020050100 |
20051 800TH AVE | MATTHEW P KERMES | | | 070070170 |
80711 CO RD 46 | JORDAN M SCHROADER | 80711 CO RD 46 | 80711 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070080011 |
81318 215TH ST | MICHAEL BJORKLUND & JACQUELINE BJORKLUND | | | 020080070 |
80259 RIVER RD | DANIEL J MINEAR | 80259 RIVER RD | 80259 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080080 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 020080110 |
82651 150TH ST | STEVEN D HEIDEMAN | 82651 150TH ST | 82651 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020100010 |
82165 150TH ST | BONNIE L BERNDT REVOC TRUST | 82165 150TH ST | 82165 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020100020 |
20051 800TH AVE | MATTHEW P KERMES | 19935 800TH AVE | 19935 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070080030 |
2721 ITASCA DR | UNDERLAND FAMILY REVOC TRUST C/O DIANE LANDWEHR | | | 070080061 |
80612 200TH ST | DANIEL M OTTEN & KIM M OTTEN | 80612 200TH ST | 80612 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070080150 |
73950 270TH ST | WAYNE CLARK & ADAM CLARK | 410 PILLSBURY AVE | 410 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804730 |
83970 130TH ST | ROGER L BROITZMAN | 83970 130TH ST | 83970 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020140110 |
82204 130TH ST | BRAD D NELSON | 82204 130TH ST | 82204 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020150050 |
118 2ND AVE | PAULA D OLSON ETAL | 13440 810TH AVE | 13440 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020160040 |
81318 215TH ST | MICHAEL BJORKLUND & JACQUELINE BJORKLUND | | | 020170012 |
2201 16TH ST SW | VALERIE J CIPRA | | | 020170020 |
10700 820TH AVE | DENNIS KNAACK | 13795 795TH AVE | 13795 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020180040 |
79077 135TH ST | MARK S ESSE & PATRICIA J SANNERUD | 79077 135TH ST | 79077 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 020180050 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON | 13187 795TH AVE | 13187 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020180070 |
79912 130TH ST | RODGER D LUKSIK & JUDY K LUKSIK | 79912 130TH ST | 79912 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020180090 |
81493 CO RD 46 | LOWELL J WANGEN ETAL | 81493 CO RD 46 | 81493 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070090050 |
P O BOX 151 | CITY OF FREEBORN | | | 250150100 |
1751 138TH ST | LUKE A BROULIK & BRENT BROULIK | | | 070090150 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | 12844 800TH AVE | 12844 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020200050 |
2248 MARSHALL ST SE | DUANE GLEN VIRCHOW | | | 020200100 |
6983 ALISHA DR | DIANE JACOBSON KNUTSON TRUST | 81619 130TH ST | 81619 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020210010 |
12672 810TH AVE | JOHN P ATTIG | 12672 810TH AVE | 12672 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020210050 |
1751 138TH ST | LUKE A BROULIK & BRENT BROULIK | | | 070100010 |
21345 816TH AVE | MATTHEW WANGEN & GRETCHEN WANGEN | | | 070100021 |
1622 KEYSTONE DR | MATTHEW C PETERSON | 1115 MAIN ST E | 1115 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341804740 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD A HINRICHS & SONJA A HINRICHS | | | 070100023 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD HINRICHS | | | 070110010 |
84557 120TH ST | RAYMOND W MITTAG & LYDIA J MITTAG | 84849 120TH ST | 84849 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020250010 |
84557 120TH ST | RAYMOND W MITTAG & LYDIA J MITTAG | 84557 120TH ST | 84557 120TH ST GLENVILLE | 020250020 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 84214 110TH ST | 84214 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020250052 |
84214 110TH ST | STEVEN P ANDERSON & LEANN ANDERSON | 82632 110TH ST | 82632 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020270071 |
82306 200TH ST | ORDEAN R OYER & MARDELL S OYER | 82306 200TH ST | 82306 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070100022 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | 11405 810TH AVE | 11405 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020290030 |
220 4TH ST SE | LADON ELLINGSON ETAL C/O CONNIE THOMPSON | 11178 800TH AVE | 11178 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020290080 |
11827 800TH AVE | ROBERT A KOCH FAMILY TRUST C/O CARLA KOCH | 11827 800TH AVE | 11827 800TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020300041 |
13187 795TH AVE | MARVIN THOMPSON & MARY ANN THOMPSON | 79464 113TH ST | 79464 113TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300050 |
1813 BROOKSIDE CIR | STEVEN P DULAS & LISA M DULAS | 83068 CO RD 46 | 83068 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070110020 |
84588 200TH ST | KYLE J & TRICIA R NELSON TR | 84588 200TH ST | 84588 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070120040 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD HINRICHS | | | 070140060 |
80612 200TH ST | KIM OTTEN ETAL | | | 070150040 |
10627 797TH AVE | CYNTHIA R THOFSON | 10627 797TH AVE | 10627 797TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310040 |
10927 797TH AVE | THOMAS E WALLIN | | | 020310050 |
11297 790TH AVE | RONALD P KLEVEN | | | 020310070 |
10440 797TH AVE | MICHAEL D TRYTTEN | 10440 797TH AVE | 10440 797TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310091 |
10804 813TH AVE | BRENT BUCHANAN & NICOLA BUCHANAN | 10804 813TH AVE | 10804 813TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020330010 |
401 GARFIELD AVE | ROXIE TALAMANTES & MARCELINO R TALAMANTES | 401 GARFIELD AVE | 401 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804750 |
405 GARFIELD AVE | ROBERT LEAL & ALICIA R LEAL | 405 GARFIELD AVE | 405 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804760 |
19848 810TH AVE | CHARLES H KERMES & MARY C KERMES | | | 070160020 |
10172 820TH AVE | LONNY R BROITZMAN REVOC TRUST | 10172 820TH AVE | 10172 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020340060 |
82674 STATE LINE RD | JUDSON L THORSON & MEGAN J THORSON | 82674 STATE LINE RD | 82674 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 020340080 |
83970 130TH ST | BROITZMAN FAMILY FARMS | 83305 110TH ST | 83305 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020350020 |
10624 830TH AVE | PAUL S ANDERSON & HEATHER ANDERSON | 10624 830TH AVE | 10624 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020350031 |
10292 830TH AVE | DONALD LAU | 10292 830TH AVE | 10292 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020350040 |
708 PARK ST | CHARLES P TIPTON & DENISE K TIPTON | | FREEBORN | 250170030 |
806 PARK ST | LINDA KAY SCHULTZ | 806 PARK ST | 806 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250180010 |
417 GARFIELD AVE | SA LAY TAW & NAW L MU | 417 GARFIELD AVE | 417 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804790 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST | 77600 150TH ST | 77600 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030020050 |
15874 770TH AVE | RICHARD S TWITO | 15874 770TH AVE | 15874 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030020080 |
15749 770TH AVE | JANICE R HOUG | 15749 770TH AVE | 15749 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030040 |
15956 760TH AVE | MICHAEL D WEGNER | 15956 760TH AVE | 15956 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030071 |
15874 770TH AVE | KERMIT A TWITO | 15062 760TH AVE | 15062 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030030090 |
2508 CRIMSON LN | GRANT FREEMONT C/O REX CLARK DECLARATION TR | 409 GARFIELD AVE | 409 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804770 |
415 GARFIELD AVE | AUNG PAY | 415 GARFIELD AVE | 415 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804780 |
14940 US HIGHWAY 69 | BLAKE MITCHELL ZIETZ & KAYLA MARIE WUERFLEIN | 14940 US HWY 69 | 14940 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 030060120 |
18030 82OTH AVE | 555 PROPERTIES, LLC C/O JUSTIN PETERSON | | | 030070011 |
73852 150TH ST | ELMER M JOHNSON CONSERV TRUST C/O PAUL ROGNES | | | 030070012 |
72898 140TH ST | JEFFERY J BAUERS & MARCIA BAUERS | 72898 140TH ST | 72898 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 030070030 |
80185 200TH ST | NEAL A SKAAR & JEAN M SKAAR TR | 19359 810TH AVE | 19359 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070170020 |
427 GARFIELD AVE | ROBERTO F GARZA & SUSIE N GARZA | 427 GARFIELD AVE | 427 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804810 |
14775 760TH AVE | JACKIE M ALLISON TRUST | 14775 760TH AVE | 14775 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030090011 |
4976 KILLDEER AVE | IRMA J WALLIN TRUST | 14387 760TH AVE | 14387 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030090030 |
76901 150TH ST | ROBERT B KNUTSON & NANCY K KNUTSON | 76901 150TH ST | 76901 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030100020 |
14172 760TH AVE | MICHAEL J ALLISON & RHONDA K ALLISON | 14172 760TH AVE | 14172 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030100071 |
14310 765TH AVE | KENNETH M CAFOUREK REV LIV TR | 14310 765TH AVE | 14310 765TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 030100081 |
20051 800TH AVE | MATTHEW P KERMES | | | 070170030 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST ETAL | | | 030120012 |
14211 787TH AVE | STEVEN D NELSON & CHERRI NELSON | 14211 787TH AVE | 14211 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030120020 |
14812 772ND AVE | GLORIA A HALL TRUST ETAL | 78079 150TH ST | 78079 150TH ST ALBERT LEA | 030120030 |
14427 787TH AVE | RANGER C HALL & MICHELLE A HALL | 14427 787TH AVE | 14427 787TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030120050 |
19201 820TH AVE | TRACY C SKAAR & SUZANN SKAAR | | | 070170040 |
P O BOX 85 | JASON LEE HEDENSTEN | 912 LAKE ST | 912 LAKE ST FREEBORN | 250180520 |
74427 170TH AVE | GENE DORNINK | 429 GARFIELD AVE | 429 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804820 |
13281 790TH AVE | VIOLET M HANSSEN TRUST | 13281 790TH AVE | 13281 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130052 |
13258 780TH AVE | PAUL E HANSSEN & BRENDA K HANSSEN | 13258 780TH AVE | 13258 780TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030130071 |
77564 137TH ST | TERRY P FREEMAN & DEBORAH D FREEMAN | 77564 137TH ST | 77564 137TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140020 |
77641 137TH ST | MATTHEW L WALLIN & KASSI K WALLIN | 77641 137TH ST | 77641 137TH ST GLENVILLE | 030140040 |
13902 772ND AVE | RODNEY HOLECEK | 13902 772ND AVE | 13902 772ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030140050 |
79206 180TH ST | STEVEN B WRIGHT & SUE ELLEN WRIGHT | | | 070190020 |
76834 135TH ST P O BOX 32 | THOMAS E HOLSTAD | 76282 135TH ST | 76282 135TH ST GLENVILLE | 030150020 |
13115 765TH AVE | GARY A REYERSON & ELKE C REYERSON | 13115 765TH AVE | 13115 765TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030150041 |
2305 14TH ST SW | PAUL REED & MARLYCE REED | 75314 136TH ST | 75314 136TH ST GLENVILLE | 030160040 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL LAURA D MCKIBBIN | | | 030170022 |
79206 180TH ST | STEVEN B WRIGHT & SUE ELLEN WRIGHT | 79206 180TH ST | 79206 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070190030 |
79678 180TH ST | LISA M JOHNSON SHARPE | 79678 180TH ST | 79678 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070190040 |
430 ST PETER AVE | JOAN STUKE | 430 ST PETER AVE | 430 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805010 |
13252 735TH AVE | KIM A MEYER & JULIE K MEYER | 13252 735TH AVE | 13252 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030180060 |
13252 735TH AVE | KIM A MEYER & JULIE K MEYER | | | 030180090 |
13651 735TH AVE | ROBERT J JOHNSON | 13651 735TH AVE | 13651 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030180100 |
73838 125TH ST | LEO CALLAHAN ETAL | 73838 125TH ST | 73838 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030190020 |
251 MAIN ST W | LARRY KNUTSON ETAL | | | 030190100 |
1622 KEYSTONE DR | MATTHEW C PETERSON | | | 341804900 |
1622 KEYSTONE DR | MATTHEW C PETERSON | | | 341804910 |
18893 800TH AVE | BRAD HAUGEN | 18893 800TH AVE | 18893 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070190070 |
1206 LEVISON ST | MARVIN GILBERTSON & MARJORIE GILBERTSON | 12821 750TH AVE | 12821 750TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030200080 |
74586 125TH ST | WAYNE A SATHER | 74586 125TH ST | 74586 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030200100 |
74586 125TH ST | WAYNE A SATHER | | | 030200110 |
75329 125TH ST | JAMES A STARK & CYNTHIA L STARK | 75329 125TH ST | 75329 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210010 |
75528 125TH ST | JAMES A FOLEY & BONNIE L FOLEY | 75528 125TH ST | 75528 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210080 |
75080 125TH ST | SHERYL A DELGER | 75080 125TH ST | 75080 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030210100 |
11945 760TH AVE | DAVID D CLAUSSEN & DAWN M CLAUSSEN | | | 030210111 |
76696 125TH ST | DARWIN L NELSON & MARY J NELSON | | | 030220010 |
12741 765TH AVE | FLORENCE A K PALMER & DONNA M PALMER | 12741 765TH AVE | 12741 765TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030220070 |
18389 820TH AVE | TONY KERMES | 18389 820TH AVE | 18389 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070210060 |
80612 200TH ST | DANIEL M OTTEN & KIM M OTTEN | | | 070220020 |
78600 125TH ST | KENNETH THOMPSON ETAL | 78582 125TH ST | 78582 125TH ST GLENVILLE | 030240020 |
12341 782 AVE | LADON WALLIN & LINDA L WALLIN | 12341 782ND AVE | 12341 782ND AVE GLENVILLE | 030240041 |
11614 790TH AVE | WALTER D JOHNSON & REBECCA M JOHNSON | | | 030250110 |
303 WILLAMOR RD | LARRY D NELSON TRUST | 77795 117TH ST | 77795 117TH ST GLENVILLE | 030260020 |
18080 820TH AVE | LINDA F PETERSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 070220051 |
11945 760TH AVE | DAVID D CLAUSSEN & DAWN M CLAUSSEN | 11945 760TH ST | 11945 760TH ST GLENVILLE | 030280020 |
11945 760TH AVE | DAVID D CLAUSSEN & DAWN M CLAUSSEN | 11945 760TH AVE | 11945 760TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280021 |
408 1ST ST NE | JAMES KVAM ETAL C/O HARRY A FOLLMUTH | | GLENVILLE | 030280030 |
11273 755TH AVE | DANIEL R PACZKOWSKI | 11273 755TH AVE | 11273 755TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030280040 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | | | 070240010 |
1355 BAVARIAN SHORES DR | CURTIS FAMILY FARMLAND TRUST C/O CHRISTINE HAYS ETAL | | | 030310020 |
72820 110TH ST | SANDRA J HAREID | | | 030310030 |
1355 BAVARIAN SHORES DR | CURTIS FAMILY FARMLAND TRUST C/O CHRISTINE HAYS ETAL | 10061 735TH AVE | 10061 735TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030310040 |
50 FOUR WINDS DR | LESLIE J & MARY LARSON REV TR | | | 030320060 |
74482 STATE LINE RD | BRIAN & JAMIE ROGNESS TRUST | 74482 STATE LINE RD | 74482 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 030320071 |
18777 840TH AVE | RONALD M SMITH & ALICIA S SMITH | 18777 840TH AVE | 18777 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070230071 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 070240060 |
P O BOX 194 | ORVAL H QUAM | 10681 775TH AVE | 10681 775TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030350040 |
10583 790TH AVE | KENNETH THORSON & JANELLE THORSON | 10583 790TH AVE | 10583 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360020 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TERRY E THORSON | 10429 790TH AVE | 10429 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 030360021 |
78564 STATE LINE RD | TERRY E THORSON & ADRIENNE THORSON | 78564 STATE LINE RD | 78564 STATE LINE RD GLENVILLE | 030360060 |
84760 180TH ST | BERRY JOHN JAHNKE | 84760 180TH ST | 84760 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070240061 |
14558 690TH AVE | JOY M WHITE | 72322 155TH ST | 72322 155TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040010020 |
15885 720TH AVE | DALE C OVERLAND & DELORES OVERLAND | 15885 720TH AVE | 15885 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010030 |
73852 150TH ST | ELMER M JOHNSON CONSERV TRUST C/O PAUL ROGNES | 15409 US HWY 69 | 15409 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 040010040 |
15592 720TH AVE | GILMAN THOMPSON | 15592 720TH AVE | 15592 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040010050 |
84793 180TH ST | ADAM A RAYMAN & SHELLEY RAYMAN | 84793 180TH ST | 84793 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070250081 |
70678 154TH ST | BANGERT LIVING TRUST | 70678 154TH ST | 70678 154TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040030010 |
70678 154TH ST | BANGERT FAMILY FARMS LP | | | 040030011 |
15879 700TH AVE | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | 70231 160TH ST | 70231 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040030040 |
82165 150TH ST | BLD FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP C/O LINDA F PETERSON | | | 070270040 |
15769 840TH AVE | CRAIG PETERSON & PAMELA PETERSON | 15769 840TH AVE | 15769 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020020010 |
14349 795TH AVE | LINDA F WALLIN | 14349 795TH AVE | 14349 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020070010 |
14048 795TH AVE | BLAINE NELSON | 14048 795TH AVE | 14048 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020070040 |
80479 150TH ST | GLORIA J SCHREIBER | 80479 150TH ST | 80479 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020080040 |
918 NEWTON AVE S | RANDY LEE WAALKENS ETAL | 80086 RIVER RD | 80086 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 020080060 |
68152 140TH ST | CARL A YOST & CARMEN J YOST | 68152 140TH ST | 68152 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040080120 |
603 10TH DR SE | NICHOLAS D OTTERSON | 426 ST PETER AVE | 426 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805020 |
119 MCARTHUR DR | TAMARA D TURVOLD C/O DAWN R WEITZEL | 408 ST PETER AVE | 408 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805070 |
67571 140TH ST | DONALD A YOST & JULIE J YOST | 68156 140TH ST (BIN SITE) | 68156 140TH ST (BIN SITE) ALBERT LEA | 040080121 |
68831 150TH ST | GREGORY S GOSEN & KAREN M GOSEN | | | 040080130 |
15392 675TH AVE | LOWELL GABRIEL & DEBORAH GABRIEL | | | 040080140 |
14558 690TH AVE | JOY M WHITE | 14558 690TH AVE | 14558 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090010 |
422 ST PETER AVE | CRAIG LEIN | 422 ST PETER AVE | 422 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805030 |
14897 700TH AVE | DONNA M WHITE | 14897 700TH AVE | 14897 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 040090023 |
17902 810TH AVE | DEAN H WESTRUM & SUSAN J WESTRUM | | | 070280012 |
14897 700TH AVE | DONNA M WHITE | | | 040100022 |
14368 700TH AVE | JON E LARSON | | | 040100050 |
73432 147TH ST | ROGER W LARSON TRUST | | | 040110030 |
1121 FOOTHILLS CIR | LYNDEN SMITH | | | 040110040 |
14140 US HWY 69 | HOWARD & DOROTHY MILLER TRUST | | | 040110050 |
81498 175TH ST | ERIC R KNUTSON & CARLA R KNUTSON | 81498 175TH ST | 81498 175TH ST HAYWARD | 070280041 |
244 MCKINLEY ST | TYLER A WILCOX & CRYSTAL K STOTZ | 244 MCKINLEY ST | 244 MCKINLEY ST EMMONS | 240520100 |
14144 890TH AVE | KIVEN S LUKES & CHERYL A LUKES | | | 010030040 |
702 BROADWAY | CHARLEY PAULSEN ETAL C/O NANCY HARRIS | 15656 870TH AVE | 15656 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010040050 |
100 9TH ST S | JUDITH K ZIEBELL TRUST | 15092 870TH AVE | 15092 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010040060 |
2236 BURMA LN | JAMES KERMES | 14853 880TH AVE | 14853 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010040080 |
16996 810TH AVE | DWAYNE L ANDERSON | 16996 810TH AVE | 16996 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070280051 |
100 MAIN ST W | DARRELL M NELSON C/O SCOTT NELSON | 85826 157TH ST | 85826 157TH ST GLENVILLE | 010060010 |
P O BOX 4 | THOMAS L NESS C/O THOMAS I NESS | 505 PARK ST | 505 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250230040 |
44766 BITTNERS POINT RD | GARY E RECHTZIGEL TRUST | 1506 MAIN ST E | 1506 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341805100 |
6905 OLIVER AVE S | RODNEY F ZIEBELL | 87478 145TH ST | 87478 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010090030 |
88224 145TH ST | ZIEBELL FAMILY TRUST | | | 010090040 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | 88915 145TH ST | 88915 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010100090 |
12163 US HIGHWAY 69 | MICHAEL W YOCOM & AMY J YOCOM | 12163 US HWY 69 | 12163 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040220100 |
70564 120TH ST | NANCY S HELLAND | 70564 120TH ST | 70564 120TH ST EMMONS | 040220110 |
12889 720TH AVE | DONALD RENCHIN & MARY ALICE RENCHIN | 12889 720TH AVE | 12889 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040230030 |
70536 110TH ST | JERRY M THOMPSON | 70536 110TH ST | 70536 110TH ST EMMONS | 040270051 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | 11833 US HWY 69 | 11833 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040280010 |
11570 US HWY 69 | JOHN S YOCOM & PAULA J YOCOM | 11570 US HWY 69 | 11570 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040280020 |
69301 120TH ST | JEROME C CHRISTENSON & PAMELA CHRISTENSON | 69301 120TH ST | 69301 120TH ST EMMONS | 040280031 |
11158 690TH AVE | MARCUS L ERICKSON & TRACY ERICKSON | 11158 690TH AVE | 11158 690TH AVE EMMONS | 040280040 |
17834 792ND AVE | JACK BLOOMQUIST & ROSEMARY BLOOMQUIST | 17834 792ND AVE | 17834 792ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 070300060 |
51718 170TH ST | ROBERT D RUBLE | 201 3RD AVE | 201 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250260020 |
304 22ND ST NW | MARK S REYNEN ETAL | 80971 STATE HWY 251 | 80971 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 120050040 |
304 22ND ST NW | MARK S REYNEN ETAL | 80552 220TH ST | 80552 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120320070 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | 11179 673RD AVE - OUT BLDG | 11179 673RD AVE - OUT BLDG | 040300041 |
67650 110TH ST | DANIEL M VERMEDAHL | 67650 110TH ST | 67650 110TH ST EMMONS | 040300050 |
10557 680TH AVE | LEROY JOHN GRUND | 10557 680TH AVE | 10557 680TH AVE EMMONS | 040310030 |
68160 STATE LINE RD | DOUG BOSMA | 68160 STATE LINE RD | 68160 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040320040 |
70380 STATE LINE RD | BRIAN P PENKERT | 70380 STATE LINE RD | 70380 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040340031 |
2400 MYERS RD | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | 79223 170TH ST | 79223 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070310030 |
71554 STATE LINE RD | KYLE MANNES & LUANN MANNES | 71554 STATE LINE RD | 71554 STATE LINE RD EMMONS | 040350030 |
10716 708TH AVE | CLAIR LOKEN | 10716 708TH AVE | 10716 708TH AVE EMMONS | 040350040 |
10516 720TH AVE | WAYNE N HUNTLEY & VERLYS I HUNTLEY | 10516 720TH AVE | 10516 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040360030 |
10026 720TH AVE | MARY M MAHER C/O PATRICK MAHER | 10026 720TH AVE | 10026 720TH AVE EMMONS | 040360060 |
79824 170TH ST | LEROY J BASEMAN & ALANE L BASEMAN | 79824 170TH ST | 79824 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070300140 |
2523 BRENNER ST | GLADYS REINDAL | | | 050020032 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | 15291 660TH AVE | 15291 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050020040 |
15291 660TH AVE | BEVERLEY J STEELE REV L TRUST | 64264 150TH ST | 64264 150TH ST ALDEN | 050030030 |
1270 WRIGHT DR | DEBRA A ADIX TRUST | 63497 160TH ST | 63497 160TH ST ALDEN | 050040060 |
15271 630TH AVE | LORETTA ADIX REVOCABLE TRUST | 15271 630TH AVE | 15271 630TH AVE ALDEN | 050050040 |
P O BOX 7 | R EMIL OLSON TRUST | | | 070310060 |
44766 BITTNERS POINT RD | GARY E RECHTZIGEL TRUST | 1517 MARSHALL ST SE | 1517 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341805110 |
86472 145TH ST | PAUL A HANSEN & KAREN A HANSEN | 86472 145TH ST | 86472 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010080020 |
86379 145TH ST | GREGORY D KRAL & MIRANDA L KRAL | 86379 145TH ST | 86379 145TH ST GLENVILLE | 010080050 |
14701 880TH AVE | LOIS A ZIEBELL | 14701 880TH AVE | 14701 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010090010 |
88074 130TH ST | RICHARD E ANDERSON & ILA ANDERSON | 13193 890TH AVE | 13193 890TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010150070 |
12371 880TH AVE | LARRY C DAVIS & DONNARAE M DAVIS | 12371 880TH AVE | 12371 880TH AVE GLENVILLE | 010210050 |
P O BOX 267 | KEVIN P WALTON & TERRI J WALTON | | | 070310100 |
905 MAPLEHILL DR APT 401 | LAVONNE E ANDERSON | 16752 803RD AVE | 16752 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 070320011 |
15169 850TH AVE | VINCIENT & NANCY HAJEK TR | 15169 850TH AVE | 15169 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020010071 |
1314 SOUTH SHORE DR | CALVIN L BELSHAN | 84501 160TH ST | 84501 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 020010080 |
84135 150TH ST | STEVEN EUGENE WALDO | 84135 150TH ST | 84135 150TH ST GLENVILLE | 020120031 |
84444 130TH ST | LEON J SCHILTZ & POLLY J SCHILTZ | 84444 130TH ST | 84444 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130042 |
84538 130TH ST | BRADLEY D STRUCK & JESSICA L STRUCK | 84538 130TH ST | 84538 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020130051 |
PO BOX 138 | ROGER A MERRITT & MARY A MERRITT | 207 PARK ST | 207 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250260070 |
523 21ST ST SE | BRENDA N TEWS ETAL C/O BRENDA CHRISTIANSON | 80274 130TH ST | 80274 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020170050 |
9480 SARATOGA LN N | MARION A FOLLMUTH FAMILY TRUST C/O PATRICIA CRANE | 13085 810TH AVE | 13085 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020170060 |
13441 810TH AVE | SHARON A HAUGE | 13441 810TH AVE | 13441 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020170070 |
13687 795TH AVE | ALLEN KNAACK REV LIVING TR | 13687 795TH AVE | 13687 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020180020 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR W-206 | DAVID A NELSON ETAL C/O MARLENE NELSON | 82227 130TH ST | 82227 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020220030 |
16175 238TH AVE NW | PHILLIP JACOBSON | 12360 820TH AVE | 12360 820TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020220041 |
400 GILES PL | BRIAN D BROITZMAN ETAL | 83421 130TH ST | 83421 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020230020 |
84493 130TH ST | MILTON WOLFF & NANCY WOLFF | 84493 130TH ST | 84493 130TH ST GLENVILLE | 020240030 |
82376 110TH ST | THOMAS F LORENZEN TRUST | 82376 110TH ST | 82376 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020270090 |
81876 110TH ST | VALERIE F BUCHANAN | 81876 110TH ST | 81876 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280050 |
111 2ND AVE | JON E CHRISTENSON & SARAH CHRISTENSON | 111 2ND AVE | 111 2ND AVE FREEBORN | 250280010 |
81610 110TH ST | FERNE L VIRCHOW TRUST | 81610 110TH ST | 81610 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280060 |
11405 810TH AVE | HARRY W ATTIG REVOC LIV TRUST | 81396 110TH ST | 81396 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020280090 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | 79922 110TH ST | 79922 110TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300091 |
79317 113TH ST | TERRANCE HILLMAN & AUDREY HILLMAN | 79317 113TH ST | 79317 113TH ST GLENVILLE | 020300120 |
11614 790TH AVE | WALTER D JOHNSON | 11614 790TH AVE | 11614 790TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020300170 |
11178 800TH AVE | LADON ELLINGSON | | | 020310010 |
10927 797TH AVE | THOMAS E WALLIN | 10927 797TH AVE | 10927 797TH AVE GLENVILLE | 020310030 |
68071 162ND ST | LONNY LENZ & LAURIE LENZ | | | 040050022 |
68071 162ND ST | LONNY LENZ & LAURIE LENZ | | | 040050060 |
14736 675TH AVE | DAVID L RIEMER | 14736 675TH AVE | 14736 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040070012 |
20113 767TH AVE | RIEMER BROTHERS LLP | | | 040070014 |
62373 285TH ST | DAVID A JENSEN | | | 140040062 |
14040 US HWY 69 | JEREL N SCHEWE & JULIE D SCHEWE | 14040 US HWY 69 | 14040 US HWY 69 EMMONS | 040140080 |
13938 720TH AVE | BRANDON BRACKEY & ERIN BRACKEY | 13938 720TH AVE | 13938 720TH AVE TWIN LAKES | 040140142 |
67571 140TH ST | YOST LAND COMPANY LLLP | 67571 140TH ST | 67571 140TH ST ALBERT LEA | 040180031 |
12758 670TH AVE | BRUCE O ANDERSLAND & BETH A ANDERSLAND | 12758 670TH AVE | 12758 670TH AVE EMMONS | 040190020 |
12496 670TH AVE | JARVIS BURGETT & DAWN BURGETT | 12496 670TH AVE | 12496 670TH AVE EMMONS | 040190031 |
9696 101ST ST N | ALTON L KRIKAVA C/O MICHAEL KRIKAVA | | | 070330010 |
64498 140TH ST | SCHMIDT-STROKLUND FARMS | 64498 140TH ST | 64498 140TH ST EMMONS | 050100040 |
12287 720TH AVE | BRUCE L EPLAND ETAL | | | 050110030 |
14611 660TH AVE | GREGORY PETERSON | 14611 660TH AVE | 14611 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050110031 |
13911 660TH AVE | GARY R CHICOS & MARY S CHICOS | 13911 660TH AVE | 13911 660TH AVE ALDEN | 050140021 |
290 E SOLBERG | EILENE DAVIDSON C/O VICTORIA DUNCAN PR | 61900 130TH ST | 61900 130TH ST EMMONS | 050180060 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | 12825 625TH AVE | 12825 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050200010 |
72300 GREY FAWN DR | RONALD P THOMPSON & MAXINE THOMPSON | | | 050210030 |
64107 120TH ST | DAVID DAVIDSON & BONNIE DAVIDSON | 64107 120TH ST | 64107 120TH ST EMMONS | 050270020 |
11897 640TH AVE | LARRY D GOODEN | 11628 640TH AVE | 11628 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050270030 |
17330 650TH AVE | MARTIN O BERNAU REV LIV TR & JULIE A BERNAU REVOC LIV TR | 11371 640TH AVE | 11371 640TH AVE EMMONS | 050280070 |
808 WESTERN ST S | MARIAN E IVERSON | 10698 625TH AVE | 10698 625TH AVE EMMONS | 050320040 |
15742 675TH AVE | ALAN E BEHR ETAL | 15742 675TH AVE | 15742 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040060010 |
15392 675TH AVE | LOWELL G GABRIEL | 15392 675TH AVE | 15392 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040060040 |
15484 670TH AVE | PAUL A BEISER | 15484 670TH AVE | 15484 670TH AVE ALDEN | 040060050 |
15052 675TH AVE | JASON LENZ | 15052 675TH AVE | 15052 675TH AVE ALDEN | 040060071 |
21253 890TH AVE | HOAG FAMILY TRUST C/O RONALD & PATRICIA HOAG | 21253 890TH AVE | 21253 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060030050 |
88732 CO RD 46 | JAKE PETERSEN | 88732 CO RD 46 | 88732 CO RD 46 OAKLAND | 060030080 |
23193 880TH AVE | RR OLSON LEGACY TRUST | 21835 880TH AVE | 21835 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060040010 |
85765 227TH ST | AUDREY L RISKEDAHL | 87026 CO RD 46 | 87026 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060040041 |
1901 GRAND AVE | MORLAND E GOSKESON & LYNDA L GOSKESON | 85816 215TH ST | 85816 215TH ST ALBERT LEA | 060060020 |
85208 CO RD 46 | MICHAEL G FRISK & LINDA L ANDERSON | 85208 CO RD 46 | 85208 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 060060041 |
85490 CO RD 46 | MELVIN IVERSON | 85490 CO RD 46 OUT BLDG ON | 85490 CO RD 46 OUT BLDG ON ALBERT LEA | 060060090 |
20930 850TH AVE | FLOYD V HANSEN & HAZEL HANSEN | 20930 850TH AVE | 20930 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 060070060 |
86442 200TH ST | KEITH E CHRISTIANSON ETAL | 20863 880TH AVE | 20863 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 060090070 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | 88025 210TH ST | 88025 210TH ST OAKLAND | 060100020 |
86728 190TH ST | WAYNE A STROUF & FRANCINE STROUF | 85177 190TH ST | 85177 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 060190070 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 060200051 |
18863 890TH AVE | HARRY T HANSEN | 18863 890TH AVE | 18863 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 060220010 |
89304 185TH ST | BEVERLY J PRANTNER | 89304 185TH ST | 89304 185TH ST AUSTIN | 060230040 |
90152 170TH ST | MONICA L LUKES | 90152 170TH ST | 90152 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060250050 |
89114 170TH ST | DONALD R CHAPEK TRUST | 88392 170TH ST | 88392 170TH ST AUSTIN | 060270040 |
88141 180TH ST | WAYNE LEO BRANDT | 88141 180TH ST | 88141 180TH ST AUSTIN | 060270070 |
87175 170TH ST | DAVID PRANTNER ETAL | 86930 173RD ST | 86930 173RD ST AUSTIN | 060290030 |
85464 160TH ST | HAROLD D MEHUS & KATHLEEN MEHUS | 85464 160TH ST | 85464 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060310070 |
85232 180TH ST | AARON D CECH & TAMERA J CECH | 86616 160TH ST | 86616 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 060320090 |
89609 160TH ST | SEAN KRAUSHAAR & KRISTINA KRAUSHAAR | 16172 870TH AVE | 16172 870TH AVE GLENVILLE | 060330020 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | 83967 220TH ST | 83967 220TH ST HAYWARD | 070020011 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | 83217 215TH ST | 83217 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070020030 |
P O BOX 567 | PATRICIA K OLSON | 82420 215TH ST | 82420 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070030060 |
28168 810TH AVE | ANN BOWMAN | 82720 215TH ST | 82720 215TH ST HAYWARD | 070030081 |
21992 810TH AVE | BRYCE GAUDIAN & CYNTHIA GAUDIAN | 21992 810TH AVE | 21992 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070040040 |
79084 CO RD 46 | LINDA L ERIKSMOEN REVOC TRUST | 79084 CO RD 46 | 79084 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070060030 |
79578 CO RD 46 | DAVID L PAULSON TRUST | 79578 CO RD 46 | 79578 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 070060060 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | | | 070070150 |
82017 CO RD 46 | JON L LARSON & SANDRA J LARSON | 82017 CO RD 46 | 82017 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070100011 |
83061 CTY RD 46 | JULIE ANN PIEPER | 83061 CO RD 46 | 83061 CO RD 46 HAYWARD | 070110012 |
83994 190TH ST | DOUGLAS THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | 83994 190TH ST | 83994 190TH ST HAYWARD | 070140080 |
19848 810TH AVE | CHARLES H KERMES & MARY C KERMES | 19848 810TH AVE | 19848 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070160030 |
19201 820TH AVE | TRACY C SKAAR & SUZANN SKAAR | 19201 820TH AVE | 19201 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070160050 |
19158 800TH AVE | JOSEPH C PACOVSKY & KATHERINE PACOVSKY | 19158 800TH AVE | 19158 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070170070 |
80185 200TH ST | NEAL A SKAAR & JEAN M SKAAR TR | 80185 200TH ST | 80185 200TH ST HAYWARD | 070170080 |
20051 800TH AVE | MATTHEW P KERMES | | | 070170090 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | 19269 800TH AVE | 19269 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070180050 |
7820 BALTUSROL BLVD STE 234 | THE RAYMAN JOINT REV TRUST C/O THEODORE RAYMON ETAL | | | 070250050 |
17203 850TH AVE | NANCY A MASON | 17203 850TH AVE | 17203 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070250100 |
82165 150TH ST | BONNIE L BERNDT REVOC TRUST | | | 070350050 |
18662 800TH AVE | TAMARA J SOLOMONSON ETAL | 18662 800TH AVE | 18662 800TH AVE HAYWARD | 070200040 |
P O BOX 366 | HERBERT S ALM & REBECCA J ALM | 80205 185TH ST | 80205 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070200060 |
18351 810TH AVE | VERNON L FRYDENLUND | 80008 180TH ST | 80008 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 070200070 |
18351 810TH AVE | VERNON L FRYDENLUND | 18351 810TH AVE | 18351 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 070200080 |
16331 840TH AVE | EDWARD CHRS | 16331 840TH AVE | 16331 840TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070350030 |
18030 820TH AVE | GARY P PETERSON REV LIV TRUST | 18030 820TH AVE | 18030 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070220060 |
82560 180TH ST | ELAINE C FLUSEK | 82560 180TH ST | 82560 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070220070 |
9696 101ST ST N | ALTON L KRIKAVA C/O MICHAEL KRIKAVA | 82782 180TH ST | 82782 180TH ST GLENVILLE | 070220090 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | 18311 850TH AVE | 18311 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070240040 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE | | | 070250020 |
84839 170TH ST | DAVID J RAYMAN & ADAM A RAYMAN | 84839 170TH ST | 84839 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070360020 |
16145 850TH AVE | MICHAEL C NELSON & GWENDOLYN A NELSON | 16145 850TH AVE | 16145 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070360050 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE UNIT 205 | ALTON KRIKAVA C/O MIKE KRIKAVA | 17543 830TH AVE | 17543 830TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070270020 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 070360061 |
81999 175TH ST | WAYNE A WACHOLZ & PATRICIA WACHOLZ | 81999 175TH ST | 81999 175TH ST HAYWARD | 070270070 |
16684 710TH AVE | TIMOTHY D WESTRUM & JODI L WESTRUM | | | 070290070 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | | | 070300030 |
79778 170TH ST | NORMAN & KATHRINE OLSON TRUST | 79778 170TH ST | 79778 170TH ST GLENVILLE | 070300110 |
18019 PELICAN RD | CORY A BOYCE | 18019 PELICAN RD | 18019 PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400010 |
18069 PELICAN RD | PETER S SOLIE & DEBRA J SOLIE | 18069 PELICAN RD | 18069 PELICAN RD ALBERT LEA | 070400020 |
18069 PELICAN RD | PETER S SOLIE & DEBRA J SOLIE | | | 070400030 |
16437 803RD AVE | TIM DEAN WESTRUM & JODI LINN WESTRUM | 16437 803RD AVE | 16437 803RD AVE GLENVILLE | 070320080 |
16800 810TH AVE | RICHARD E JENSEN & MARLENE JENSEN | 16800 810TH AVE | 16800 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070330030 |
16330 810TH AVE | DWIGHT GREIBROK | 16330 810TH AVE | 16330 810TH AVE GLENVILLE | 070330041 |
81802 160TH ST | O AND K ACRES LLC C/O BRIAN D OLSON | 81802 160TH ST | 81802 160TH ST GLENVILLE | 070330060 |
78781 220TH ST | ELIZABETH WILSON | 78781 220TH ST | 78781 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080010011 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 079190020 |
2039 KEVIN DR | BOHEMIAN CEMETERY IN HAYWARD C/O EUGENE PACOVSKY | 17967 850TH AVE | 17967 850TH AVE GLENVILLE | 079250010 |
78562 220TH ST | KAREN MCGILL | | | 080010010 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL & HEIDI G MCGILL | 21530 785TH AVE | 21530 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080010020 |
542 MEADOW LN | TIMOTHY J RABEN | 78248 CO RD 46 | 78248 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080010051 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | | | 080030070 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | | | 080040020 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080060061 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080060070 |
73182 220TH ST | JOSEPH VANREESE & CYNTHIA VANREESE | 73182 220TH ST | 73182 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080060190 |
2227 220TH ST | JUDITH J MYERS | 2227 220TH ST W | 2227 220TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080060220 |
P O BOX 64101 MS-4015 | IMPERIAL INC C/O LAND O'LAKES INC | | | 080060040 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | | | 080060150 |
73254 220TH ST | DENNIS L DEBLIECK & NANCY K HOLDERNESS | 73254 220TH ST | 73254 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080060210 |
77799 205TH ST | KENNETH M STENCEL & JOANN K STENCEL | 77799 205TH ST | 77799 205TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110140 |
77747 209TH ST | THOMAS & HAZEL DOYLE IRR TRUST | 77747 209TH ST | 77747 209TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110040 |
90 OCALA PL | ROSALYN L HENRICKSEN & KENNETH HENRICKSEN | 2404 MARSHALL ST SE | 2404 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 080110110 |
77411 205TH ST | MATT K CALLAHAN | 77411 205TH ST | 77411 205TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080110150 |
78693 CO RD 46 | KENT W JASPERSON & JULIE JASPERSON | 78693 CO RD 46 | 78693 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120030 |
5606 154TH ST SW | GARY G STROM REVOCABLE TRUST C/O KAREN STROM | | | 080110180 |
P O BOX 41 | CHARLES VERNON HINKLEY | 601 3RD AVE | 601 3RD AVE FREEBORN | 250530040 |
20044 780TH AVE | RICKY D MOYER & LISA K MOYER | 78262 205TH ST | 78262 205TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080120200 |
20634 780TH AVE | JULIE K ANDERSON | 20634 780TH AVE | 20634 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080120110 |
78090 203RD ST | JAMES M DAVIS & HELEN E DAVIS | 78090 203RD ST | 78090 203RD ST ALBERT LEA | 080120180 |
78262 205TH ST | JAMES E KORTZ & JUDY A KORTZ | 78262 205TH ST | 78262 205TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080120190 |
78965 CO RD 46 | DOUGLAS WHELAN | 78965 CO RD 46 | 78965 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120220 |
78665 CO RD 46 | GLEN E HAGEN & LOUISE HAGEN | 78665 CO RD 46 | 78665 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 080120230 |
1013 9TH ST W | LOREN SPRAGUE | | | 080170011 |
210 S 3RD AVE | DAVID TURNER | 1405 9TH ST W | 1405 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080170090 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 080180250 |
213 1ST AVE SW | JADY A BEENKEN | 213 1ST AVE SW | 213 1ST AVE SW GENEVA | 260010010 |
19969 767TH AVE | DARWIN R KUCHENREUTHER & CHARLENE S KUCHENREUTHER | 19969 767TH AVE | 19969 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080150110 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 080170010 |
19991 767TH AVE | MICHAEL J KENIS REVOC LIV TR | 19995 767TH AVE | 19995 767TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080150111 |
1812 LINCOLN AVE S | ROBERT R SCHROEDER & SHARON M SCHROEDER | 1812 LINCOLN AVE S | 1812 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 080170050 |
1518 OAKWOOD DR | THOMAS W JONES & ELIZABETH I WULFF | | | 080180290 |
707 12TH AVE NW | LARRY M FISHER | | | 080190051 |
707 12TH AVE NW | LARRY M FISHER | | | 080190054 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 080190070 |
74752 175TH ST | ALAN O BAKKEN ETAL | | | 080190010 |
73656 180TH ST | ROBERT HAROLDSON & MELADEE HAROLDSON | 73656 180TH ST | 73656 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080190012 |
18354 US HWY 69 | ADAM MORREIM | 18354 US HWY 69 | 18354 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080190082 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 080200260 |
80348 150TH ST | THOMAS A BELSHAN & JANICE E BELSHAN | | | 080200320 |
1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARY ANN MARTINSON | | | 080200370 |
425 11TH ST W | LINDA R BISEK | 425 11TH ST W | 425 11TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 080200010 |
1812 LINCOLN AVE S | ROBERT R SCHROEDER & SHARON M SCHROEDER | | | 080200300 |
74335 180TH ST | RODNEY A NIELSEN & CHERYL A NIELSEN | 74335 180TH ST | 74335 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080200310 |
74043 180TH ST | KURTIS D VANDERPLOEG | 74043 180TH ST | 74043 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080200340 |
74146 180TH ST | CRAIG A ADAMS & PEGGY S ADAMS | 74146 180TH ST | 74146 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080200350 |
1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARY ANN MARTINSON | | | 080210420 |
P O BOX 490 | DARVIN R HABBEN TRUST | 1301 19TH ST | 1301 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080220060 |
1324 SOUTH SHORE DR | AMBER OAKLAND | | | 080220160 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | 78540 170TH ST | 78540 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250020 |
78691 180TH ST | ALICIA O UN | 78691 180TH ST | 78691 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250041 |
18226 750TH AVE | GREGORY VANRYSWYK & CYNTHIA VANRYSWYK | 18226 750TH AVE | 18226 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080210423 |
22194 FOREST HILLS DR | LONNIE L GROE | | | 080220010 |
2035 KEVIN DR | PAUL O STIELER ETAL | | | 080220200 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 080250045 |
17970 780TH AVE | ROBERT L DAMMEN & M SUSAN DAMMEN | 17970 780TH AVE | 17970 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080250101 |
17980 780TH AVE | ROBERT L DAMMEN | 17970 780TH AVE | 17970 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080250110 |
2400 MYERS RD | ULLAND BROTHERS INC | | | 080250120 |
78389 180TH ST | RANDY NICOL & SHERI NICOL | 78389 180TH ST | 78389 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250070 |
2304 9TH ST W | BRUCE L PALMER TRUST | 78505 180TH ST | 78505 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250080 |
78513 180TH ST | JEFFREY R PALMER & KRISTINE K GULLORD | 78513 180TH ST | 78513 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080250081 |
17970 780TH AVE | ROBERT L DAMMEN & M SUSAN DAMMEN | 17970 780TH AVE | 17970 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080250100 |
73434 125TH ST | LORI RIPPENTROP | | | 080260020 |
77444 180TH ST | GARY L HILLMAN & JACQUELINE K HILLMAN | 77444 180TH ST | 77444 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080260112 |
77665 180TH ST | BRUCE A STENHOVDEN & CARMAEN STENHOVDEN | 77665 180TH ST | 77665 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080260111 |
77574 170TH ST | BRUCE W NESS | | | 080260120 |
26220 725TH AVE | MARK E RAUENHORST & TERI L RAUENHORST | | | 080270010 |
17480 760TH AVE | SCOTT A BOELTER & SHARLET BOELTER | 17480 760TH AVE | 17480 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270020 |
1402 OAKWOOD DR | DAVID A CHRISTENSEN REV TRUST | | | 080270080 |
69957 290TH ST | DENNIS A ANDERSON & JOAN M ANDERSON | 69957 290TH ST | 69957 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190330010 |
17156 760TH AVE | FRANCISCO MONDRAGON C/O XITLALLI LOPEZ | 17156 760TH AVE | 17156 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080270190 |
1221 19TH ST | LARRY D LESTRUD & JANICE F LESTRUD | | | 080270200 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN PROPERTIES LLLP | 1348 19TH ST | 1348 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080270210 |
19088 US HWY 69 | MICHAEL D DORMAN & JULIE A DORMAN | 904 19TH ST | 904 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080280010 |
1206 19TH ST | RANDALL R CRAWFORD & SHIRLEY CRAWFORD | 1206 19TH ST | 1206 19TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080280030 |
17769 760TH AVE | ROGER L BURGESS & NANCY L BURGESS | 17769 760TH AVE | 17769 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280050 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | ABBY K LEACH & CASEY SCHUMAKER | 17256 750TH AVE | 17256 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280103 |
17086 750TH AVE | ANDREW J DISTAD & JOELENE E JANSSEN | 17086 750TH AVE | 17086 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280120 |
17482 750TH AVE | BRIAN MCCUNE & KELLY DAHLE | 17482 750TH AVE | 17482 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280100 |
17441 760TH AVE | ROBERT A SORENSON & KAREN N SORENSON | 17441 760TH AVE | 17441 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280130 |
420 PEYTON DR | ROBERT M WRIGHT & BRANDI J WRIGHT | 17315 760TH AVE | 17315 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280140 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | 17243 760TH AVE | 17243 760TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080280141 |
27800 150TH ST | TOM SCHALWIG | 17544 749TH AVE | 17544 749TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290020 |
1924 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARY ANN MARTINSON | | | 080290080 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | 17744 740TH AVE | 17744 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290103 |
17744 740TH AVE | RONALD DEE INGASZEWSKI | 17744 740TH AVE | 17744 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080290102 |
74536 175TH ST | RANDY G FOSSUM & DIANA AG FOSSUM | 74536 175TH ST | 74536 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080290091 |
17419 740TH AVE | LARRY H BERGESON & DEBORAH K DOWD | 17419 740TH AVE | 17419 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080300113 |
17238 US HWY 69 | LONG FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST | 17238 US HWY 69 | 17238 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 080300100 |
17201 740TH AVE | EDMUND D NELSON & ANGELINE NELSON | 17201 740TH AVE | 17201 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080300130 |
1355 BAVARIAN SHORES DR | CURTIS FAMILY FARMLAND TRUST C/O CHRISTINE HAYS ETAL | 16378 730TH AVE | 16378 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080310060 |
1218 VAN BUREN AVE | CYRUS OLSON & VIVIAN OLSON | | | 080320050 |
1801 MAIN ST E | ANDREW G SEUSER & CHERIE L SEUSER | 16749 750TH AVE | 16749 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080320020 |
16108 735TH AVE | DAVID S RICKERT & SHARLENE A RICKERT | 16108 735TH AVE | 16108 735TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080310101 |
16691 740TH AVE | ANDREW A BAKKEN & JODY L BAKKEN | 16691 740TH AVE | 16691 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080310110 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 080320010 |
74538 165TH ST | MARIE ELLEN AASNESS | 74538 165TH ST | 74538 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080320021 |
16606 740TH AVE | DANIEL J MEDD & LISA J MEDD | 16606 740TH AVE | 16606 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080320070 |
16171 750TH AVE | ROBERT D THOMPSON & ANGELA K THOMPSON | 16171 750TH AVE | 16171 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080320101 |
9907 ZILLA ST NW | RICHARD B JENSEN ETAL | 16604 750TH AVE | 16604 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080330021 |
201 STEVENS ST APT 212 | MARJORIE A ENTORF TRUST C/O BILL ENTORF | | | 080320110 |
310 WILLAMOR RD | LEACH FAMILY REV TR | | | 080330010 |
16604 750TH AVE | AUSTIN A PERKINS TRUST | 16604 750TH AVE | 16604 750TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080330020 |
3164 150TH ST | PERKINS & PERKINS FARM, LLP C/O DAVID A PERKINS | | | 080330022 |
BOX 444 | EUGENE R JENSON & VICKI S PETERSON | | | 080340110 |
PO BOX 306 | DEWAYNE M JENSEN & LAURI A JENSEN | | GENEVA | 260070020 |
16921 770TH AVE | STUART M NESS & CHRISTIE M NESS | 16921 770TH AVE | 16921 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080340010 |
16651 770TH AVE | KURT VANRYSWYK & LYNETTE VANRYSWYK | 16651 770TH AVE | 16651 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080340030 |
16651 770TH AVE | CHERI HEPLER ETAL | | | 080340032 |
76303 170TH ST | KEVIN L STOA & ABBY M STOA | 76303 170TH ST | 76303 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080340050 |
16243 770TH AVE | GARY S HANSON & JANET L HANSON | 16243 770TH AVE | 16243 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080340081 |
140 3RD AVE SW | FIRST LUTH CHURCH OF GLENVILLE | CEMETERY LOTS | CEMETERY LOTS GLENVILLE | 080350130 |
901 510TH ST | GREGORY D JENSEN ETAL | | | 080360010 |
16872 770TH AVE | DANIEL E SCHULTZ & ANDREW W SCHULTZ | 16872 770TH AVE | 16872 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080350080 |
77597 170TH ST | JANET E JENSEN | 77597 170TH ST | 77597 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080350120 |
77041 170TH ST | FAITH E KIRSCH | 77041 170TH ST | 77041 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 080350090 |
901 510TH ST | GREGORY D JENSEN ETAL | 16942 785TH AVE | 16942 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360011 |
P O BOX 35 | ARON ATTIG & MELANIE ATTIG | 16116 US HWY 65 | 16116 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 080360030 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | | | 080400040 |
16270 785TH AVE | JAMES M NELSON | 16232 785TH AVE | 16232 785TH AVE GLENVILLE | 080360140 |
16270 785TH AVE | JAMES M NELSON & MARY NELSON | 16270 785TH AVE | 16270 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360142 |
10243 803RD AVE | HOUG BROTHERS LLC | | | 080360150 |
10243 803RD AVE | HOUG BROTHERS LLC | 16172 785TH AVE | 16172 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 080360151 |
19991 767TH AVE | MICHAEL J KENIS REVOC LIV TR | | | 080500010 |
P O BOX 243 | DAVID F BROSKOFF & DIANE M BROSKOFF | 601 CENTRAL AVE N | 601 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260080020 |
717 BELMONT ST | LEHNER ENTERPRISES, LLC | | | 081300011 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN R BUTLER & CHERI L BUTLER | 610 KRIKAVA ST | 610 KRIKAVA ST ALBERT LEA | 081300070 |
74866 175TH ST | GEORGE STENSETH & SHIRLEY STENSETH | 74866 175TH ST | 74866 175TH ST ALBERT LEA | 081800060 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAUR DR UNIT #101 | ELAINE A GARR | | | 081800080 |
18949 SHARON AVE | JANEL HEIDEMAN | | | 082500050 |
2411 ISLAND VIEW DR | CARL J GRANDSTRAND & MARY J GRANDSTRAND | 2411 ISLAND VIEW DR | 2411 ISLAND VIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 082620030 |
1005 190TH ST | LAWRENCE R KLUKOW C/O PAM KLUKOW | | | 082620100 |
602 CENTRAL AVENUE N | NOAH CARLSON & HEATHER CARLSON | 602 CENTRAL AVE N | 602 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260100010 |
601 9TH ST W | MARTY E BRANDT | 601 9TH ST W | 601 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 081300012 |
1805 LINCOLN AVE S | SHARON KAY O'BYRNE | 1805 LINCOLN AVE S | 1805 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 081300030 |
1701 PLAINVIEW LN | ERICA ROSE LARSON | | | 082690070 |
| STATE OF MINNESOTA | | | 089130010 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089140010 |
1540 S SHORE DR | ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CHURCH C/O LINDA APPLEGATE | | | 089220050 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089230110 |
600 NORTH ROBERT ST | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | | | 089240110 |
72950 220TH ST | MARCI M NEWMAN | 72950 220TH ST | 72950 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010011 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | | | 090010052 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090010122 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090010123 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090010124 |
P O BOX 112 | ROGER T SHAUNCE & BONNIE SHAUNCE | 506 CENTER AVE N | 506 CENTER AVE N GENEVA | 260110020 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | 72897 220TH ST | 72897 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010030 |
72273 220TH ST | SCOTT A HANNA & STACEY B HANNA | 72273 220TH ST | 72273 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010060 |
72181 WINEGLASS RD | DELLA R HILL & VIRGINIA L CHADBOURNE | | | 090010061 |
72599 220TH ST | JAMES L BERG & JILL E BERG | 72599 220TH ST | 72599 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010080 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | | | 090010200 |
413 ULSTAD AVE | JENNIFER WILLIAMSON | 413 ULSTAD AVE | 413 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805150 |
72823 220TH ST | DONALD R SORENSEN TRUST | 72823 220TH ST | 72823 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090010210 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | S&S FARMS OF PICKEREL LAKE TWP | | | 090020020 |
21731 715TH AVE | ROBERT KILLPACK & JANE KILLPACK | 21731 715TH AVE | 21731 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090020021 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | S&S FARMS OF PICKEREL LAKE TWP | | | 090020030 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN & AMY SUE PETERSEN | 71467 220TH ST | 71467 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090020041 |
407 ULSTAD AVE | KIM M HOVE & JOYCE M HOVE | 407 ULSTAD AVE | 407 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805130 |
20643 715TH AVE | KEVIN J CHRISTENSEN | | | 090020080 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090020092 |
2200 CTY RD C W SUITE 2205 | LTE 5000 LCC | | | 090020100 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | S&S FARMS OF PICKEREL LAKE TWP | | | 090020070 |
71015 220TH ST | JERRY SCHWEMMLER ETAL | | | 090020110 |
6670 212TH ST | BERNARD MURPHY FARMS, LLP | | | 090020120 |
72278 WINEGLASS RD | KAREN M SANDERSON TRUST | 72278 WINEGLASS RD | 72278 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090020140 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | 70508 CO RD 46 | 70508 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090030071 |
70508 CO RD 46 | THOMAS W BEHRENDS & LAURA BEHRENDS | 70508 CO RD 46 | 70508 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090030070 |
70680 CO RD 46 | RONALD L BRANDT & DELCIE L BRANDT | 70680 CO RD 46 | 70680 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090030080 |
69795 220TH ST | KANDEE L PETERSEN TRUST | 69795 220TH ST | 69795 220TH ST ALDEN | 090040010 |
70616 CO RD 46 | STEVEN J TUVESON & RONDA S TUVESON | 70616 CO RD 46 | 70616 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090030081 |
69509 220TH ST | PHILLIP T GEHRING & ADRIENNE A CLARK | 69509 220TH ST | 69509 220TH ST ALDEN | 090040030 |
21333 700TH AVE | SHANE T FARRIS | 21333 700TH AVE | 21333 700TH AVE ALDEN | 090040110 |
6754 590TH AVE | CONSTANCE M KRUGER | 21339 699TH AVE | 21339 699TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090040130 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090040220 |
21288 680TH AVE | ROBERT A NELSON | 68283 220TH ST | 68283 220TH ST ALDEN | 090050011 |
21079 700TH AVE | TROY R KUSSATZ | 21079 700TH AVE | 21079 700TH AVE ALDEN | 090040170 |
705 FRONT ST W | BROHDY H AVERY | 69367 220TH ST | 69367 220TH ST ALDEN | 090040290 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 090060013 |
18933 670TH AVE | HARLAN M WITTMER FAMILY TRUST C/O ROBERT H WITTMER TTEE | | | 090060030 |
18933 670TH AVE | HARLAN M WITTMER FAMILY TRUST C/O ROBERT H WITTMER TTEE | | | 090060040 |
18933 670TH AVE | HARLAN M WITTMER FAMILY TRUST C/O ROBERT H WITTMER TTEE | | | 090060050 |
18933 670TH AVE | HARLAN M WITTMER FAMILY TRUST C/O ROBERT H WITTMER TTEE | | | 090060051 |
21288 680TH AVE | ROBERT A NELSON & DONNA L NELSON | | | 090060060 |
21487 680TH AVE | MATTHEW J KORMAN & RACHAEL A KORMAN | 21487 680TH AVE | 21487 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090060061 |
21288 680TH AVE | NELSON SUNRISE ACRES LLP | | | 090060080 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 417 ULSTAD AVE | 417 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805160 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | 421 ULSTAD AVE | 421 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805170 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 425 ULSTAD AVE | 425 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805180 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090070030 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090070032 |
811 BUR OAKS DR UNIT 801 | BEHRENDS FAMILY FARM LLP | | | 090070081 |
207 1ST AVE NE | MICHAEL D PEDERSON & NIKKI J CROMWELL | 207 1ST AVE NE | 207 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260150090 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN D PERSCHBACHER | 20933 680TH AVE | 20933 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090070020 |
67049 CO RD 46 | DAVID L REINDAL & SARA A REINDAL | 67049 CO RD 46 | 67049 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090070031 |
PO BOX 306 | DE WAYNE JENSEN LAURI JENSEN | 104 CENTRAL AVE N | 104 CENTRAL AVE N GENEVA | 260160010 |
68244 200TH ST | MARION L DRESCHER | 20974 680TH AVE | 20974 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090080110 |
811 BUR OAKS DR UNIT 801 | BEHRENDS FAMILY FARM LLP | | | 090080101 |
20974 680TH AVE | DAVID A BEHRENDS REVOC TRUST | 20974 680TH AVE | 20974 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090080100 |
311 RICHWAY DR E | JAMES PERSCHBACHER | | | 090090012 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090090020 |
20933 680TH AVE | JOHN D PERSCHBACHER | | | 090090031 |
311 RICHWAY DR E | JAMES PERSCHBACHER & JOHN PERSCHBACHER | 69411 CO RD 46 | 69411 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 090090010 |
20501 700TH AVE | TERRY A BENDICKSON & KAY M BENDICKSON | 20501 700TH AVE | 20501 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090090021 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090100050 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090100072 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090100100 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | 70481 CO RD 46 | 70481 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090100130 |
20060 700TH AVE | MARK & SHIRLEY BEHRENDS FA TR | 20060 700TH AVE | 20060 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090100110 |
70731 CO RD 46 | LARRY A GOODNATURE & MARY E GOODNATURE | 70731 CO RD 46 | 70731 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090100120 |
71536 CTY RD 46 | JOSHUA S MARTIN | 71536 CO RD 46 | 71536 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090110030 |
20598 715TH AVE | MICHAEL P REMAKEL & LAURIE L REMAKEL | 20598 715TH AVE | 20598 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110040 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | HILDA KRUEGER ETAL C/O GARY PESTORIOUS | 71752 200TH ST | 71752 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090110060 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS SCHMIDT REVOC LIV TR & LINDA SCHMIDT REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 090110082 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090110090 |
71710 CO RD 46 | LORI SANDOVAL | 71710 CO RD 46 | 71710 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090110130 |
71115 CO RD 46 | CYRUS E OLSON & VIVIAN T OLSON | 71115 CO RD 46 | 71115 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090110070 |
PO BOX 1147 | FREEBORN COUNTY C/O KELLY D HENDRICKSON | 71706 CO RD 46 | 71706 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090110140 |
405 GARDEN RD | CHRISTOPHER N SHOFF | | | 090110240 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090110280 |
19880 720TH AVE | CALLEN D JOHNSON | 19880 720TH AVE | 19880 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110300 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 090120041 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090120110 |
64609 120TH ST | KIMBERLY A GOODEN | | | 090120140 |
71920 200TH ST | JEFFREY BROWN | 71920 200TH ST | 71920 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090110241 |
20463 720TH AVE | CHAD AURICH & KERSTEN AURICH | 20463 720TH AVE | 20463 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090110230 |
P O BOX 117 | JAMES L BUTLER & DIANE A BUTLER | 205 CENTRAL AVE S | 205 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260180030 |
P O BOX 66 | BRADLEY J EDER & ROBIN EDER | 301 CENTRAL AVE S | 301 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260190010 |
71766 190TH ST | BRENT KRUEGER & LORI KRUEGER | 71766 190TH ST | 71766 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090140041 |
19633 720TH AVE | NORDEAN KRUEGER & DOROTHY KRUEGER | | | 090140042 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | 71285 200TH ST | 71285 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090140060 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090140071 |
P O BOX 302 | CODY HONSEY | 303 CENTRAL AVE S | 303 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260190020 |
19633 720TH AVE | NORDEAN KRUEGER & DOROTHY KRUEGER | 19633 720TH AVE | 19633 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090140022 |
19834 720TH AVE | RICHARD OCHS & BARBARA OCHS | 19834 720TH AVE | 19834 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090140030 |
19738 720TH AVE | KURT E FREITAG | | | 090140032 |
71216 200TH ST | MELVIN L DOLPH & JULIE A DOLPH | 71216 200TH ST | 71216 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090140070 |
307 CENTRAL AVE S | DILLON ROBERTS | 307 CENTRAL AVE S | 307 CENTRAL AVE S GENEVA | 260190030 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | 70993 190TH ST | 70993 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090150030 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | 19757 710TH AVE | 19757 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090150061 |
70993 190TH ST | RICKY D KRUEGER & TAMMY L KRUEGER | 70993 190TH ST | 70993 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090150010 |
71766 190TH ST | BRENT KRUEGER ETAL | | | 090150040 |
19282 700TH AVE | ILENE K YOST TRUST | 19282 700TH AVE | 19282 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090150050 |
68244 200TH ST | MARION L DRESCHER | | | 090170031 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | 69897 200TH ST | 69897 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090160011 |
70820 200TH ST | BRYAN M FORMAN & MARCIE L FORMAN | 70820 200TH ST | 70820 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090150111 |
69369 200THST ST | ROGER J PESTORIOUS TRUST | 69369 200TH ST | 69369 200TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090160040 |
69700 190TH ST | DAVID & BETHLYN BREAMER TR | 69700 190TH ST | 69700 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090160090 |
19958 690TH AVE | LEIHA S KALLBERG & CHARLES E COLBY | 19958 690TH AVE | 19958 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090160051 |
20974 680TH AVE | DAVID A BEHRENDS REVOC TRUST | | | 090180010 |
20974 680TH AVE | DAVID A BEHRENDS REVOC TRUST | | | 090180011 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | 19891 680TH AVE | 19891 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090180031 |
68244 200TH ST | DONALD DRESCHER DISCLAIM TRUST C/O CLAIR D DRESCHER | | | 090180080 |
68244 200TH ST | DONALD DRESCHER DISCLAIM TRUST C/O CLAIR D DRESCHER | | | 090180091 |
67357 200TH ST | LARRY E JACOBS | 67357 200TH ST | 67357 200TH ST ALDEN | 090180021 |
16703 670TH AVE | LARRY E JACOBS & LEE E JACOBS | | | 090180050 |
19891 680TH AVE | MITCHELL GAYLE KUETHE | 19891 680TH AVE | 19891 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090180030 |
P O BOX 335 | HELEN E DOHMEIER ETAL C/O MARK RICHTER | 67806 180TH ST | 67806 180TH ST ALDEN | 090190020 |
P O BOX 335 | HELEN E DOHMEIER ETAL C/O MARK RICHTER | 67264 180TH ST | 67264 180TH ST ALDEN | 090190040 |
P O BOX 335 | HELEN E DOHMEIER ETAL C/O MARK RICHTER | 18882 670TH AVE | 18882 670TH AVE ALDEN | 090190110 |
507 CLAUSEN DR | ROBERT J PESTORIOUS TRUST | 18788 680TH AVE | 18788 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090200050 |
P O BOX 335 | HELEN E DOHMEIER ETAL C/O MARK RICHTER | 18412 670TH AVE | 18412 670TH AVE ALDEN | 090190030 |
18882 670TH AVE | DUANE C STEELE TRUST & BETTY J STEELE TRUST | 18882 670TH AVE | 18882 670TH AVE ALDEN | 090190100 |
18425 690TH AVE | ROBERT E BECK & JUDITH K BECK | 18425 690TH AVE | 18425 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090200022 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090210010 |
69593 180TH ST | ALLEN A KAUFMAN | | | 090210060 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 160320140 |
68820 180TH ST | FREDDIE K WACHOLZ & SHERYL J WACHOLZ | 68820 180TH ST | 68820 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090200060 |
178 RIDGE ST | LARRY BIDNE & DONNA BIDNE | 68820 180TH ST | 68820 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090200061 |
69831 190TH ST | ANTHONY PESTORIOUS & VICKI PESTORIOUS | 69831 190TH ST | 69831 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090210011 |
69063 190TH ST | JOHN R OHM & MINDY OHM | 69063 190TH ST | 69063 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090210031 |
203 2ND ST SE | JOSHUA J PARTLOW & TRISTA L PARTLOW | 203 2ND ST SE | 203 2ND ST SE GENEVA | 260230010 |
19295 KS HIGHWAY 53 | CAS ENTERPRISE VENTURE VI LLC C/O CRAIG & ANGIE STICKFORT | 70596 180TH ST | 70596 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090220040 |
311 VINEHURST AVE | DEBORAH K KAUFMAN | 70596 180TH ST | 70596 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090220030 |
18727 720TH AVE | JAMES D YOST & MICHELLE E YOST | 18727 720TH AVE | 18727 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090230010 |
15785 630TH AVE | JEFFREY G WACHOLZ & ROBYN L WACHOLZ | 71116 180TH ST | 71116 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230030 |
71291 190TH ST | CHRISTOPHER FJERMESTAD & HEIDI FJERMESTAD | 71291 190TH ST | 71291 190TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230040 |
707 12TH AVE NW | LARRY M FISHER | | | 090240011 |
707 12TH AVE NW | LARRY M FISHER | | | 090240012 |
1783 BUERKLE CIR | PHEASANTS FOREVER INC | | | 090240034 |
607 11TH ST W | L&R FARM PROPERTIES, LLC | 18144 720TH AVE | 18144 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240020 |
71338 180TH ST | ROBERT L HANSON & LAURAL J HANSON | 71338 180TH ST | 71338 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090230110 |
18752 720TH AVE | TRAVIS T WASMOEN & KRISTEN M WASMOEN | 18754 720TH AVE | 18754 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090240031 |
72939 180TH ST | MERLIN K FLUGUM ALTON J FLUGUM | 72939 180TH ST | 72939 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090250020 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | 70435 290TH ST | 70435 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190340021 |
72939 180TH ST | MERLIN K FLUGUM ETAL | | | 090250021 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 72361 180TH ST | 72361 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090250070 |
17812 720TH AVE | JOHN DOPPELHAMMER & ANNETTE DOPPELHAMMER | 17812 720TH AVE | 17812 720TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090250080 |
17684 710TH AVE | SUSAN G MILLER TRUST | 17684 710TH AVE | 17684 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090260010 |
429 ULSTAD AVE | BRENT CHRISTENSON | 429 ULSTAD AVE | 429 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805190 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 090260050 |
71603 180TH ST | MILDRED ROBERTS ETAL | 71603 180TH ST | 71603 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090260020 |
72035 CO RD 46 | LORRAINE J ASHLESON REV TRUST | | | 090260030 |
1807 1ST AVE NE | KELLY J KLEVEN | 17718 705TH AVE | 17718 705TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090270030 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090280030 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090280040 |
19297 680TH AVE | GAYLE KUETHE | | | 090280050 |
66900 140TH ST | DEAN V MATTSON & LINDA MATTSON | | | 090280060 |
69593 180TH ST | ALLEN A KAUFMAN | | | 090280070 |
69381 180TH ST | KARI L LODAHL | 69381 180TH ST | 69381 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090280080 |
66900 140TH ST | DEAN V MATTSON & LINDA MATTSON | | | 090280100 |
69899 180TH ST | ADAM R GODTLAND | 69593 180TH ST | 69593 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090280011 |
69899 180TH ST | KAREN M GODTLAND | 69899 180TH ST | 69899 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090280090 |
P O BOX 313 | ANDREW J BUTLER | 201 MAIN ST E | 201 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260250070 |
5268 590TH AVE | ALAN E BEHR & DEBRA L BEHR | 67338 162ND ST | 67338 162ND ST ALDEN | 090310021 |
68820 180TH ST | FREDDIE K WACHOLZ & SHERYL J WACHOLZ | 17873 690TH AVE | 17873 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090290060 |
67157 180TH ST | WAYNE R LADWIG TRUST & LORI A LADWIG TRUST | 67157 180TH ST | 67157 180TH ST ALDEN | 090300010 |
15291 660TH AVE | BEVERLEY J STEELE REV L TRUST | 17649 680TH AVE | 17649 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090300020 |
215 98TH ST E | DANIEL G DRESCHER ETAL | 67280 170TH ST | 67280 170TH ST ALDEN | 090300050 |
17164 670TH AVE | IRENE E RIEFFER | 17164 670TH AVE | 17164 670TH AVE ALDEN | 090300060 |
67538 170TH ST | RONALD D DRESCHER FAMILY TR | 67538 170TH ST | 67538 170TH ST ALDEN | 090300070 |
16612 670TH AVE | LARRY G LEMBKE C/O LOWELL KLUKOW | 16612 670TH AVE | 16612 670TH AVE ALDEN | 090310040 |
67128 162ND ST | MERLE A BEHR & SHIRLEY M BEHR | 67128 162ND ST | 67128 162ND ST ALDEN | 090310050 |
67802 162ND ST | SHANE M BABCOCK & JOLENE M BABCOCK | 67802 162ND ST | 67802 162ND ST ALDEN | 090310070 |
16557 680TH AVE | DARRELL F RIEMER | 16557 680TH AVE | 16557 680TH AVE ALDEN | 090310100 |
67539 170TH ST | ADAM DRESCHER | 67539 170TH ST | 67539 170TH ST ALDEN | 090310090 |
68585 170TH ST | GARY HOLMEN & JUDY HOLMEN | 68585 170TH ST | 68585 170TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090320030 |
68753 162ND ST | BRETT D MATTSON & ASHLEY A MATTSON | 68753 162ND ST | 68753 162ND ST ALBERT LEA | 090320020 |
68071 162ND ST | LONNY LENZ & LAURIE LENZ | 68071 162ND ST | 68071 162ND ST ALDEN | 090320070 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | DELMAR F BOYKEN TRUST | 68071 162ND ST | 68071 162ND ST ALDEN | 090320071 |
16771 690TH AVE | ANDREW C YOST | 16771 690TH AVE | 16771 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090330010 |
16027 690TH AVE | ALBERT M PURDY & CAROL L PURDY | 16027 690TH AVE | 16027 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090330030 |
16027 690TH AVE | ALBERT M PURDY & CAROL L PURDY | 16027 690TH AVE | 16027 690TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090330031 |
16631 710TH AVE | MATTHEW D WANGEN & SHARON WANGEN | 16631 710TH AVE | 16631 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090340060 |
15879 700TH AVE | WAYNE G ERICKSON & SUSAN M ERICKSON | | | 090340090 |
1612 BRIDGE AVE | LOREN W BRUNE & LORI L BRUNE | 69494 165TH ST | 69494 165TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090340011 |
16631 710TH AVE | MATTHEW D WANGEN & SHARON WANGEN | 16631 710TH AVE | 16631 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090340020 |
16847 710TH AVE | MARLA S CASEBOLT | 16847 710TH AVE | 16847 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090340080 |
801 LUTHER PL APT 205 | PHYLLIS FREDRICKSON | | | 090360031 |
1355 BAVARIAN SHORES DR | CURTIS FAMILY FARMLAND TRUST C/O CHRISTINE HAYS ETAL | | | 090360010 |
2005 GRAND AVE | SANDRA S OUDEKERK | 72922 160TH ST | 72922 160TH ST ALBERT LEA | 090360040 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090800080 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090800090 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 090800100 |
21954 INDIAN HILLS RD | SCOT D SPATES & ANNE MARIE SPATES | 21954 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21954 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090810120 |
21782 INDIAN HILLS RD | SHARON K BULEY | | | 090810130 |
21782 INDIAN HILLS RD | SHARON K BULEY | 21782 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21782 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090810140 |
72039 WINEGLASS RD | DONALD W SAVELKOUL & JULIE C SAVELKOUL | 72039 WINEGLASS RD | 72039 WINEGLASS RD ALBERT LEA | 090820010 |
430 ULSTAD AVE | EUGENE T PARRISH & MAVIS A PARRISH | 430 ULSTAD AVE | 430 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805250 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 426 ULSTAD AVE | 426 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805260 |
422 ULSTAD AVE | MARK GILBERT | 422 ULSTAD AVE | 422 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805270 |
414 ULSTAD AVE | DAVID G BOOK & VICKY L BOOK | 414 ULSTAD AVE | 414 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805290 |
714 CEDAR AVE | CHRISTOPHER A BALFE II | 1609 STEVENS ST | 1609 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341805300 |
21532 INDIAN HILLS RD | NORMAN G PETERSON | 21532 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21532 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090840010 |
21527 INDIAN HILLS RD | SHAMAN FAMILY REVOC LIV TRUST C/O JOYCE OR EDWARD SHAMAN | 21527 INDIAN HILLS RD | 21527 INDIAN HILLS RD ALBERT LEA | 090860020 |
72111 221ST ST | ALEJANDRO GARCIA & MICHELLE GARCIA | | | 090910040 |
P O BOX 22186 MAIL DROP 28-4 | MAGELLAN PIPELINE CO. LLC ATTN BECKY SPENCE | 70647 180TH ST | 70647 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 091110080 |
PO BOX 222 | DALE A MILLER | | GENEVA | 260320020 |
22283 WILDRIDGE RD | ANDREW T BELSHAN & AMY L BELSHAN | | | 090880020 |
72532 220TH ST | KEVIN M POPPEL & RACHEL A POPPEL | | | 090880050 |
22509 770TH AVE | SHADY OAK METHODIST CEMETERY C/O CINDY EVERSON | 71117 180TH ST | 71117 180TH ST ALBERT LEA | 099230010 |
26472 484TH AVE | GERALD & PAULA MERKOURIS L TR | | | 100020010 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 100010020 |
65295 229TH ST | EBENEZER K HOWE III & MARSHA A HOWE | 65295 220TH ST | 65295 220TH ST ALDEN | 100020031 |
66337 220TH ST | GLEN A MATHIASON TRUST | 66337 220TH ST | 66337 220TH ST ALDEN | 100010031 |
66852 CO RD 46 | RON REDMAN & DENISE REDMAN | 66852 CO RD 46 | 66852 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100010070 |
65295 229TH ST | EBENEZER K HOWE III & MARSHA A HOWE | 65295 220TH ST | 65295 220TH ST ALDEN | 100020030 |
P O BOX 275 | GLENN R HOULE & LEANN R HOULE | 108 2ND AVE SW | 108 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260330020 |
796 WAPOGASSET LAKE LN | ALAN K WALKER ETAL | | | 100030020 |
1842 GREENVOOD DR | CLIFTON H TOENGES DISCL TRUST | | | 100070012 |
222 MORIN RD | SHEILA JAHNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 65582 CO RD 46 | 65582 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100020050 |
60148 140TH ST | ALOYSIUS B BIAS | | | 100030010 |
62629 200TH ST | BRIAN CARROLL JACOBS | 62629 220TH ST | 62629 220TH ST ALDEN | 100050011 |
319 FAIRVIEW DR | WAYNE H JAHNKE & SHARON K JAHNKE | 62480 CO RD 46 | 62480 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100050030 |
21753 620TH AVE | BRUCE J NIEBUHR & WENDY J NIEBUHR | 21668 620TH AVE | 21668 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100050041 |
1842 GREENVOOD DR | CLIFTON H TOENGES DISCL TRUST | | | 100070072 |
1842 GREENVOOD DR | CLIFTON H TOENGES DISCL TRUST | | | 100070073 |
P O BOX 225 | JASON GUENTHER & RACHEL GUENTHER | 20189 630TH AVE | 20189 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100080041 |
23354 660TH AVE | DANIEL S ERICKSON & JENNY F ERICKSON | 20755 640TH AVE | 20755 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100090012 |
62231 CO RD 46 | GREGORY SMITH REVOCABLE TRUST | 62231 CO RD 46 | 62231 CO RD 46 ALDEN | 100080021 |
20755 640TH AVE | CHARLES H ERICKSON & KAREN ERICKSON | 20755 640TH AVE | 20755 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100090011 |
274 BROADWAY ST N | STEVEN SORENSEN & CANDACE L SORENSEN | 20413 640TH AVE | 20413 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100090061 |
20755 640TH AVE | CHARLES H ERICKSON & KAREN ERICKSON | | | 100090070 |
23354 660TH AVE | DANIEL S ERICKSON & JENNY F ERICKSON | | | 100100010 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 100110011 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 100120010 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | | | 100120030 |
1981 SEAWIND WAY | ROGER REINDAL | 20837 650TH AVE | 20837 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100100040 |
21941 INDIAN HILLS RD | ARMSTRONG LAND HOLDINGS INC | 20564 660TH AVE (CELL TOWE | 20564 660TH AVE (CELL TOWE ALDEN | 100120050 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | 66257 200TH ST | 66257 200TH ST ALDEN | 100130030 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 100130031 |
19524 650TH AVE | BARBARA JO ZELLER & WAYNE F WILMOT | | | 100140060 |
19524 650TH AVE | BARBARA JO ZELLER | 19524 650TH AVE | 19524 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100140061 |
203 2ND AVE SW | JOHN ANDERSEN & ALLISON ANDERSEN | 203 2ND AVE SW | 203 2ND AVE SW GENEVA | 260360010 |
66257 200TH ST | MARK W KRUEGER & ROSS L KRUEGER | 66257 200TH ST | 66257 200TH ST ALDEN | 100130010 |
18681 660TH AVENUE | STEVEN P STEELE & DANNY L STEELE | 66346 190TH ST | 66346 190TH ST ALDEN | 100130080 |
18681 660TH AVENUE | STEVEN P STEELE & DANNY L STEELE | | | 100140020 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | 19407 650TH AVE | 19407 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100150020 |
1702 GARFIELD AVE | HARLAN LUTTEKE C/O SANDY MORGAN | | | 100150040 |
19101 650TH AVE | KEITH D BRUZELIUS & CHERILYN BRUZELIUS | 19101 650TH AVE | 19101 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100150051 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 100160020 |
1581 SHARON DR | MITCHELL WATTS & ROGER G WATTS | | | 100160040 |
1581 SHARON DR | MITCHELL WATTS & ROGER G WATTS | | | 100160041 |
500 GRANT ST E #2701 | DUANE M JERGENSON TRUST | | | 100160050 |
63809 200TH ST | PHILIP R SCHMIDT & AMY L SCHMIDT | 63809 200TH ST | 63809 200TH ST ALDEN | 100160012 |
19635 620TH AVE | RODNEY WEDIN | 62457 200TH ST | 62457 200TH ST ALDEN | 100170022 |
236 WILSON ST | MYRNA L HANSEN C/O MYRNA SORENSEN | | | 100170030 |
236 WILSON ST | MYRNA L HANSEN-SORENSEN | | | 100170042 |
11303 W RICKS CIR | MINNESOTA HARVEST RESERVE LLC C/O PAUL A MAGNUSON | | | 100170050 |
11303 W RICKS CIR | MINNESOTA HARVEST RESERVE LLC C/O PAUL A MAGNUSON | | | 100170051 |
62457 200TH ST | MARK A WEDIN | 62457 200TH ST | 62457 200TH ST ALDEN | 100170021 |
19635 620TH AVE | MARLENE WEDIN | 19635 620TH AVE | 19635 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100180010 |
236 WILSON ST | MYRNA L HANSEN C/O MYRNA SORENSEN | | | 100200040 |
63141 190TH ST | ALBERT & MARJEAN JACOBS TRUST | | | 100200060 |
63141 190TH ST | ALBERT & MARJEAN JACOBS TRUST | 63141 190TH ST | 63141 190TH ST ALDEN | 100210031 |
63141 190TH ST | ALBERT & MARJEAN JACOBS TRUST | | | 100210041 |
18133 620TH AVE | MARK DAVID FETHKE | 18133 620TH AVE | 18133 620TH AVE ALDEN | 100190070 |
63141 190TH ST | SAMUEL W JACOBS | 63141 190TH ST | 63141 190TH ST ALDEN | 100210030 |
18451 650TH AVE | DANIEL J RICHTER | 18451 650TH AVE | 18451 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100220070 |
PO BOX 217 | NORTHERN COUNTRY COOPERATIVE | | | 100240051 |
P O BOX 302 | RONALD E MILLER & SUZANNE MILLER | | | 100240080 |
BOX 272 | ROLAND SOMNIS & PATRICIA SOMNIS | | | 100250011 |
18082 640TH AVE | CHRISTINE S REBELEIN ETAL | 18082 640TH AVE | 18082 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100220080 |
705 GARFIELD AVE | BETH GOODMAN | 18474 650TH AVE | 18474 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100230050 |
73363 HILLENDALE DR | STEVEN COLVIN | 18030 650TH AVE | 18030 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100230060 |
65560 180TH ST | DAVID A DRESCHER | 65560 180TH ST | 65560 180TH ST ALDEN | 100230070 |
P O BOX 302 | RONALD E MILLER & SUZANNE MILLER | 154 MILLER AVE | 154 MILLER AVE CONGER | 100250050 |
67128 162ND ST | MERLE A BEHR & SHIRLEY M BEHR | | | 100260030 |
17046 650TH AVE | LANCE JOSEPH ANSPACH | 17046 650TH AVE | 17046 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100260051 |
17534 660TH AVE | EDWARD GEORGE WICHMANN | 17534 660TH AVE | 17534 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100250030 |
66318 170TH ST | DOUGLAS WICHMANN & DIANE WICHMANN | 66318 170TH ST | 66318 170TH ST ALDEN | 100250041 |
17723 660TH AVE | CRAIG D DRESCHER | 17723 660TH AVE | 17723 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100260011 |
17898 650TH AVE | LONNIE D GRUNZKE & KIMBERLY K GRUNZKE | 17898 650TH AVE | 17898 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100260041 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 100270020 |
73363 HILLENDALE DR | STEVEN COLVIN | 17977 650TH AVE | 17977 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100270040 |
1809 HALE DR | MARIAN A AHNEMANN ETAL | | | 100280030 |
17723 660TH AVE | DRESCHER FARMS LLC | 17313 660TH AVE | 17313 660TH AVE ALDEN | 100260080 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | 17424 640TH AVE | 17424 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100270010 |
64090 170TH ST | GEORGE WICHMANN | 64090 170TH ST | 64090 170TH ST ALDEN | 100270030 |
17553 640TH AVE | JOHN A KORMAN & RITA C KORMAN | 17553 640TH AVE | 17553 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100280010 |
1606 MAIN ST E | MAP HOLDINGS LLC | 1606 MAIN ST E | 1606 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341805320 |
1305 RAFELLO DR | CHARLES & NANCY SAWYER TRUST | | | 341805321 |
604 ULSTAD AVE | CHARLES A MATHISON & TONI M FEDISON | 604 ULSTAD AVE | 604 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805450 |
170 MORIN RD | DYON W GREENFIELD | 62858 170TH ST | 62858 170TH ST ALDEN | 100290030 |
61257 180TH ST | DANIEL KOEHLER & JILL KOEHLER | 61257 180TH ST | 61257 180TH ST WALTERS | 100300020 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 170360120 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 170360130 |
63334 160TH ST | LYLE L GREENFIELD & JEAN E GREENFIELD | | | 100310011 |
62443 180TH ST | HEIDI ANN LILLIBRIDGE | 62443 180TH ST | 62443 180TH ST ALDEN | 100290011 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 100290020 |
17733 630TH AVE | MICHAEL C PETERSEN & LINNEA J PETERSEN | 17733 630TH AVE | 17733 630TH AVE ALDEN | 100290041 |
P O BOX 173 | GARY D HUNNICUTT & SUSAN J HUNNICUTT | 215 2ND ST NE | 215 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260410050 |
5640 NORLAND AVE | PAULSON & RUBIN FARMS FLP | | | 100310030 |
19908 650TH ST | WAYNE STEVEN | | | 100310052 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | | | 100320010 |
7901 AVON LN E | WESLEY SIME ETAL | 62305 170TH ST | 62305 170TH ST ALDEN | 100320030 |
58203 210TH ST | DEBRA R GRAVES C/0 DIRK GRAVES | 16394 620TH AVE | 16394 620TH AVE WALTERS | 100320070 |
15291 660TH AVE | BEVERLEY J STEELE REV L TRUST | 62305 170TH ST | 62305 170TH ST ALDEN | 100320020 |
15291 660TH AVE | RBD STEELE FLP | | | 100320031 |
825 LINCOLN AVE | RENE CARDONA | 825 LINCOLN AVE | 825 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340640380 |
19475 660TH AVE | STEVEN & BEATRICE STEELE TRUST | 16392 640TH AVE | 16392 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100350010 |
1881 140TH AVE | JAMES EMMERT & JERRY EMMERT | | | 100360010 |
18681 660TH AVE | SUSAN M STEELE | | | 100360030 |
67538 170TH STREET | CONNIE J DRESCHER | | | 100360041 |
66630 160TH ST | WAYNE R NELSON & LINDA G NELSON | | | 100360042 |
16392 640TH AVE | ALEX R MARSCHALK & JULIE A MARSCHALK | 16392 640TH AVE | 16392 640TH AVE ALDEN | 100340060 |
16703 670TH AVE | LEE E JACOBS & KAREN JACOBS | 16703 670TH AVE | 16703 670TH AVE ALDEN | 100360011 |
66630 160TH ST | WAYNE R NELSON & LINDA G NELSON | 66630 160TH ST | 66630 160TH ST ALDEN | 100360050 |
66630 160TH ST | WAYNE R NELSON & LINDA G NELSON | | | 100360040 |
27953 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | SCOTT A ROHR & MARNY B ROHR | 27953 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 27953 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110010020 |
P O BOX 385 | TERRY DAHLE ETAL | 16424 660TH AVE | 16424 660TH AVE CONGER | 100360090 |
90537 273RD ST | JOHN A ULLAND & JANET A ULLAND | 90537 273RD ST (OUTBUILDIN | 90537 273RD ST (OUTBUILDIN AUSTIN | 110010042 |
P O BOX 325 | CITY OF ALDEN | 21451 640TH AVE | 21451 640TH AVE ALDEN | 109040010 |
90537 273RD ST | JOHN A ULLAND & JANET A ULLAND | 90537 273RD ST | 90537 273RD ST AUSTIN | 110010040 |
90537 273RD ST | JOHN A ULLAND & JANET A ULLAND | 90537 273RD ST (OUTBUILDIN | 90537 273RD ST (OUTBUILDIN AUSTIN | 110010041 |
27667 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JOSEPH E BROWN SR & ROBIN K BROWN | 27667 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 27667 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110010111 |
90537 273RD ST | JOHN A ULLAND & JANET A ULLAND | 90470 270TH ST | 90470 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110010150 |
90555 STATE HWY 251 | LARRY A WALTZ & VICKI L WALTZ | 90555 STATE HWY 251 | 90555 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110010160 |
RR 3 BOX 100 | CLAUDIA S HICKS TRUST | | | 140160060 |
27107 MOWER FREEBORN RD | BRAD A SISTEK & SARAH C SISTEK | 27107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 27107 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 110010090 |
90470 270TH ST | TOLLEFSON FARMS C/O RUTH E KRAWETZ | 90470 270TH ST | 90470 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110010140 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | 89785 STATE HWY 251 | 89785 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110020040 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | | | 110020071 |
206 TOWER RD | SEROTINY CAPITAL LLP | 89068 270TH ST | 89068 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110030010 |
9975 SWEDE LAKE RD | RALPH F WIDMER & MARY K WIDMER | 27304 880TH AVE | 27304 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030023 |
28196 CEDAR TR | LARRY W THOMPSON | | | 110030040 |
90470 270TH ST | TOLLEFSON FARMS C/O RUTH E KRAWETZ | 89068 270TH ST | 89068 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110020070 |
27376 880TH AVE | THOMAS ZUEHL | 27376 880TH AVE | 27376 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030011 |
27304 880TH AVE | KYLE S PARR & SARA M PARR | 27304 880TH AVE | 27304 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030022 |
27048 880TH AVE | BRIAN P GRUSH & ERIN E GRUSH | 27048 880TH AVE | 27048 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030020 |
26390 890TH AVE | ADAM D THOMPSON | 88835 STATE HWY 251 | 88835 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110030091 |
27739 890TH AVE | DONALD W CARLSON JR & SHAREEN R CARLSON | 27739 890TH AVE | 27739 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110030071 |
307 10TH ST NW | CHRIS E JENSEN & JAY E JENSEN | 88835 STATE HWY 251 | 88835 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110030090 |
87969 STATE WHY 251 | NICHOLAS SCHWEITZER & LYNDSAY SCHWEITZER | 87969 STATE HWY 251 | 87969 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 110040010 |
27707 880TH AVE | RODGER WAMBEAM & JUDITH WAMBEAM | 27707 880TH AVE | 27707 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110040020 |
16001 144TH AVE SE | D & M RAMSEY LLC | | | 110040060 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | TRAVIS D STANLEY & KRISTIN J STANLEY | | | 110040071 |
88752 320TH ST | BARBARA O'CONNOR | | | 110040080 |
27955 880TH AVE | KENT B JOHNSON & ALICE JOHNSON | 27041 880TH AVE | 27041 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110040100 |
605 MAIN ST 2 PO BOX 931 | DARRIN MEISTER | 87565 275TH ST | 87565 275TH ST AUSTIN | 110040040 |
605 MAIN ST 2 PO BOX 931 | DARRIN MEISTER | 87298 275TH ST | 87298 275TH ST AUSTIN | 110040090 |
27246 870TH AVE | LEE HOLTBERG & CHRISTINA HOLTBERG | 27246 870TH AVE | 27246 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110040070 |
86816 260TH ST | JACK L BENA & ANITA M BENA | | | 110080110 |
86176 260TH ST | DEREK WENTE & FELICIA YOUNG | 86176 260TH ST | 86176 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110080120 |
86816 260TH ST | JACK L BENA & ANITA M BENA | 86816 260TH ST | 86816 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110080140 |
101 2ND ST NE SUITE 1 | RALPH BRYANT C/O INDEPENDENT MGMT SVCS INC | 26585 880TH AVE | 26585 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110090040 |
3427 E DESERT TRUMPET RD | THERESA MOORE ETAL | | | 110090041 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA M THORESON | | | 110100010 |
9975 SWEDE LAKE RD | RALPH F WIDMER & MARY K WIDMER | | | 110100032 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 110100040 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 110100041 |
88655 270TH ST | DAVID M THOMPSON & LINDA A THOMPSON | | | 110100012 |
88855 270TH ST | JORDAN ROUSE & KALLIE PETERSON | 88855 270TH ST | 88855 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110100020 |
26173 885TH AVE | GARY WIEDEMAN & LOIS WIEDEMAN | 26173 885TH AVE | 26173 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110100042 |
88154 265TH ST | BURTON M MAGNUSON PAULA ANN DECKER | 88154 265TH ST | 88154 265TH ST AUSTIN | 110100060 |
522 ULSTAD AVE | EDITH REYES & JONATHAN VAZQUEZ | 522 ULSTAD AVE | 522 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805460 |
316 SKYLARK TRL S | KRAUS PROPERTIES | | | 110110013 |
PO BOX 53 302 DEVRIES AVE S | KENNETH M PENKAVA TRUST | 89846 260TH ST | 89846 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110110031 |
89357 270TH ST | GARY D ZEISET & REGINA M ZEISET | 89357 270TH ST | 89357 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110110011 |
89785 STATE HWY 251 | SCOTT THOMPSON REVOC LIV TR & BRENDA THOMPSON REV LIV TRUST | 26390 890TH AVE | 26390 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110110020 |
89357 270TH ST | GARY D ZEISET & REGINA M ZEISET | 89357 270TH ST | 89357 270TH ST AUSTIN | 110110012 |
PO BOX 53 302 DEVRIES AVE S | KENNETH M PENKAVA TRUST | 89846 260TH ST | 89846 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110110030 |
90560 260TH ST | DENNIS G SCHEWE & GERALYN A SCHEWE | 90560 260TH ST | 90560 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110120081 |
90663 260TH ST | JULIA J TAYLOR REV FAMILY TR | 90797 260TH ST | 90797 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110130010 |
501 30TH AVE NE | MOSCOW TOWNSHIP RICK MORRISON CLERK | | | 110130011 |
90663 260TH ST | JULIA J TAYLOR REV FAMILY TR | | | 110130020 |
88154 265TH ST | BURTON MAGNUSON REV LIVING TR | | | 110120060 |
90160 260TH ST | STEVEN J PENKAVA & SARAH M PENKAVA | 90160 260TH ST | 90160 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110120061 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 90862 260TH ST | 90862 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110120070 |
88154 265TH ST | BURTON MAGNUSON REV LIVING TR | 90862 260TH ST | 90862 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110120080 |
90663 260TH ST | JULIA J TAYLOR REV FAMILY TR | 90663 260TH ST | 90663 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110130031 |
313 7TH ST NE | NANCY J HEIMER TR | | | 110130032 |
90379 260TH ST | J MICHAEL TAYLOR REVOC TRUST | | | 110130060 |
90663 260TH ST | BRIAN L SCHLEICHER & MEGAN L SCHLEICHER | 90663 260TH ST | 90663 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110130030 |
24975 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DARWIN R NOBLE | | AUSTIN | 110130051 |
90379 260TH ST | J MICHAEL TAYLOR & ISABEL A TAYLOR | 90379 260TH ST | 90379 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110130080 |
25372 900TH AVE | OSCAR J RAINVILLE & BENJAMIN BRILL | 25372 900TH AVE | 25372 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110130091 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN & KAREN M BORNEMAN | | | 110150050 |
1407 29TH ST SW | MARY E HERRICK REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 110140051 |
25059 900TH AVE | WILLIAM FEDORYK & VIRGINIA FEDORYK | 25059 900TH AVE | 25059 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110140060 |
88950 253RD ST | BARBARA D DICKMAN | 88950 253RD ST | 88950 253RD ST AUSTIN | 110150010 |
25556 885TH AVE | HAZEL C JOHNSON | 25556 885TH AVE | 25556 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110150020 |
88089 258TH ST | RONALD MACE & KIM MACE | 88089 258TH ST | 88089 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110150030 |
25551 885TH AVE | SWEN NEUFELDT & HEATHER NEUFELDT | 25551 885TH AVE | 25551 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110150051 |
6603 161ST AVE NE | BRANDON J BEHNE & NICOILE L BEHNE | 25546 885TH AVE | 25546 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110150052 |
512 5TH ST E | ANS LLC | 516 ULSTAD AVE | 516 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805470 |
25123 885TH AVE | GARY R DICKMAN & SHEILA DICKMAN | 25123 885TH AVE | 25123 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110150060 |
88308 258TH ST | JOHN J UNDERWOOD & KIM A UNDERWOOD | 88308 258TH ST | 88308 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110150100 |
88160 258TH ST | BRIAN J SRSEN | 88160 258TH ST | 88160 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110150101 |
87352 255TH ST | LARRY A VANDERPLOEG & LOIS E VANDERPLOEG | 87352 255TH ST | 87352 255TH ST AUSTIN | 110160010 |
25251 875TH AVE | DEAN J AHLES & CHERA-LYNN AHLES | 25251 875TH AVE | 25251 875TH AVE AUSTIN | 110160040 |
25912 870TH AVE | SMEBY FAMILY 2007 REVOC TRUST | 25912 870TH AVE | 25912 870TH AVE AUSTIN | 110160050 |
86804 CTY RD 46 | LOWELL JOHNSON | | | 110160093 |
431 3RD AVE E | DARRELL A THOEN REVOC TRUST | | | 110170010 |
25702 870TH AVE | SMEBY FAMILY 2007 REVOC TRUST C/O KURT SMEBY | | | 110160081 |
88006 258TH ST | MAURICE JOHNSON | 88006 258TH ST | 88006 258TH ST AUSTIN | 110160100 |
25201 880TH AVE | KEVIN D FINLEY | 25201 880TH AVE | 25201 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110160111 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | | | 110170030 |
25789 870TH AVE | ROGER STOA & CARLA STOA | 25789 870TH AVE | 25789 870TH AVE AUSTIN | 110170032 |
1407 4 1/2 ST NW | JUSTIN R PARKIN & KARA K PARKIN | | | 110170100 |
820 PRAIRIE DUNE WAY | BRIAN J STOA & CLAYTON STOA | | | 110170110 |
86505 260TH ST | TIMM E CASPERS & BRENDA L CASPERS | 86505 260TH ST | 86505 260TH ST AUSTIN | 110170140 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 110180010 |
25278 866TH AVE | PAUL J BREKKE | 25278 866TH AVE | 25278 866TH AVE AUSTIN | 110170050 |
86909 255TH ST | SCOTT D LANDSMAN & RHONDA LANDSMAN | 86909 255TH ST | 86909 255TH ST AUSTIN | 110170060 |
25068 867TH AVE | JERRY L ERSTAD & JOYCE R ERSTAD | 25068 867TH AVE | 25068 867TH AVE AUSTIN | 110170071 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | 85161 245TH ST | 85161 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110190020 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 110190021 |
85858 245TH ST | LOWELL C NELSON & DAWN M NELSON | 85858 245TH ST | 85858 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110190030 |
7885 CO RD 6SW | KERMIT T FROILAND TRUST GARY D FROILAND | 85460 245TH ST | 85460 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110190040 |
85855 245TH ST | HELEN L GOLD | 85855 245TH ST | 85855 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110190050 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | 86484 245TH ST | 86484 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110200010 |
87059 245TH ST | SCOTT A BRIDLEY & PAMELA J BRIDLEY | | | 110200052 |
87059 245TH ST | SCOTT A BRIDLEY & PAMELA J BRIDLEY | | | 110200053 |
1020 146TH ST E STE 107 | MARY W PRICE | 86467 245TH ST | 86467 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110200030 |
87059 245TH ST | SCOTT A BRIDLEY & PAMELA J BRIDLEY | | | 110200050 |
87059 245TH ST | SCOTT A BRIDLEY & PAMELA J BRIDLEY | | | 110200051 |
86389 245TH ST | MARY L HUBBARD | 86389 245TH ST | 86389 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110200031 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE TRUST | 86846 245TH ST | 86846 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110200040 |
23711 513TH AVE | KEVIN D FINLEY & KATHLEEN K FINLEY | | | 110210020 |
86998 245TH ST | RICHARD MORRISON & SHAROLYN MORRISON | 86998 245TH ST | 86998 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110210060 |
86484 245TH ST | VIKTORA FARMS | 87059 245TH ST | 87059 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110210091 |
24733 880TH AVE | DONALD R OLSON & DIANE OLSON | 24733 880TH AVE | 24733 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110210050 |
87384 245TH ST | RONALD W WANGEN & JEANNE WANGEN | 87384 245TH ST | 87384 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110210071 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | | | 110210080 |
87059 245TH ST | SCOTT A BRIDLEY & PAMELA J BRIDLEY | 87059 245TH ST | 87059 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110210090 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA TRUST & MARCY VIKTORA TRUST | | | 110210100 |
24554 880TH AVE | KRISTINE ANN SCHEWE | | | 110220051 |
6025 BRENTMOORE DR | PATRICIA MILLER & ROBERT ENGLE | | | 110220120 |
576 ASHLAND AVE | DAVID M MILLER ETAL | | | 110220130 |
24554 880TH AVE | KRISTINE ANN SCHEWE | | | 110220140 |
253 SOMMERS LANDING RD N | HOWARD F SMEBY ETAL | 23997 885TH AVE | 23997 885TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220060 |
87803 245TH ST | JEFF JACOBSON & MICHELLE JACOBSON | 87803 245TH ST | 87803 245TH ST OAKLAND | 110220071 |
24554 880TH AVE | KRISTINE ANN SCHEWE | 24554 880TH AVE | 24554 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220190 |
24920 880TH AVE | TIMOTHY G HANSEN & KIMBERLY S HANSEN | 24920 880TH AVE | 24920 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110220171 |
P O BOX 245 | STEVEN E WALLERICH & PEGGY L WALLERICH | 104 2ND AVE NE | 104 2ND AVE NE GENEVA | 260510020 |
60826 221ST AVE | ZACHARIAH J WYNIA & HEATHER L WYNIA | 23897 890TH AVE | 23897 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 110230090 |
24933 900TH AVE | SANFORD J FORSTNER & PAMELA J FORSTNER | 24933 900TH AVE | 24933 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110230040 |
89265 240TH ST | NELLIE WYNIA | 89265 240TH ST | 89265 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230060 |
89103 240TH ST | GINA A LUNDBERG & DALE J WYNIA | 89103 240TH ST | 89103 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230061 |
89690 240TH ST | DALE L WICKS & LEE A WICKS | 89690 240TH ST | 89690 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230070 |
89610 240TH ST | KENNETH & AMERICA KROUPA L TR | 89610 240TH ST | 89610 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110230111 |
24563 900TH AVE | GREGORY P SCHILLER & JULIE O SCHILLER | 24563 900TH AVE | 24563 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110230120 |
24254 900TH AVE | DAVID THOMPSON & JACQUELINE THOMPSON | 24308 900TH AVE | 24308 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110240033 |
10717 NORD AVE S | VERNON D WOOD & SHERMAN R WOOD | | | 110240080 |
24660 900TH AVE | JACOB J FAWVER & JOYCE A FAWVER | 24660 900TH AVE | 24660 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110240010 |
90244 240TH ST | LYNN H THOMPSON & KATHY K THOMPSON | 90244 240TH ST | 90244 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110240030 |
24254 900TH AVE | DAVID THOMPSON & JACQUELINE THOMPSON | 24254 900TH AVE | 24254 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 110240032 |
90355 240TH ST | DEREK D LAGERVALL & AMANDA E LAGERVALL | 90355 240TH ST | 90355 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110250011 |
23520 902ND AVE | STEVEN M ASKELSON & JULIE NELSON | 23520 902ND AVE | 23520 902ND AVE AUSTIN | 110250063 |
24254 900TH AVE | DAVID L THOMPSON ETAL | | | 110250065 |
23520 902ND AVE | STEVEN M ASKELSON | | | 110250068 |
23639 902ND AVE | CHAD D BRAATEN & NADIA L BRAATEN | 23639 902ND AVE | 23639 902ND AVE AUSTIN | 110250066 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | 90354 230TH ST | 90354 230TH ST AUSTIN | 110250086 |
90917 240TH ST | MARTHA A VRIEZE | 90917 240TH ST | 90917 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110250100 |
90096 230TH ST | NATHAN W FETT & MACKENZIE FETT | 90096 230TH ST | 90096 230TH ST AUSTIN | 110250150 |
1255 COTTAGE LANE SE | JASON SARAZINE | 514 ULSTAD AVE | 514 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805480 |
510 ULSTAD AVE | CORINNE CYR | 510 ULSTAD AVE | 510 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805490 |
1105 6TH ST NE | WENDY BUFFINGTON | 616 ST PETER AVE | 616 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805620 |
89690 240TH ST | DALE L WICKS & LEE A WICKS | | | 110260020 |
89484 230TH ST | DEAN W SORENSON & SUSAN K SORENSON | 89484 230TH ST | 89484 230TH ST AUSTIN | 110260031 |
89690 240TH ST | DALE L WICKS ETAL | 89735 240TH ST | 89735 240TH ST AUSTIN | 110260021 |
506 ULSTAD AVE | CLIFTON D PETERSON | 506 ULSTAD AVE | 506 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805500 |
502 ULSTAD AVE | ROBERT GEORGE ADAMS | 502 ULSTAD AVE | 502 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805510 |
2817 17TH ST SE | GEORGE BROOKS & JANINE BROOKS | | | 110270013 |
620 ST PETER AVE | DAWN M JENSEN | 620 ST PETER AVE | 620 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805610 |
612 ST PETER AVE | ISAIAH C PETERSON | 612 ST PETER AVE | 612 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805630 |
23614 890TH AVE | JANICE M SORENSON | | | 110260030 |
24213 130TH ST | LYNN WACHOLZ & LANE WACHOLZ | | | 200040020 |
2817 17TH ST SE | GEORGE M BROOKS & JANINE L BROOKS | 23595 890TH AVE | 23595 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110270010 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA M THORESON | | | 110270041 |
400 11TH AVE SW | JOHN M ADAMS & CONNIE L ADAMS | 87672 235TH ST | 87672 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280020 |
23193 880TH AVE | RONALD R OLSON & SHARON K OLSON | 23193 880TH AVE | 23193 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110280040 |
87176 235TH ST | PETERSEN REVOCABLE TRUST C/O MARILEE PETERSEN BLAKE | 87176 235TH ST | 87176 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280041 |
23261 880TH AVE | HENRY C OLDENKAMP & BARBARA OLDENKAMP | 23261 880TH AVE | 23261 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110280050 |
87329 235TH ST | BRYAN A HOLMQUIST & BETTY L HOLMQUIST | 87329 235TH ST | 87329 235TH ST OAKLAND | 110280060 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | | | 110290020 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA ETAL | | | 110290041 |
86484 245TH ST | KEVIN D VIKTORA ETAL | 23807 865TH AVE | 23807 865TH AVE OAKLAND | 110290040 |
33628 530TH AVE | WAYNE R ULRICH & LEANN M ULRICH | | | 110300010 |
23944 855TH AVE | LEE ALLEN ULRICH | | | 110300020 |
33628 530TH AVE | WAYNE R ULRICH & LEANN M ULRICH | 23944 855TH AVE | 23944 855TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300022 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | 23394 850TH AVE | 23394 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300041 |
86870 230TH ST | KAREN A SCHMIDT C/O KAREN WURST | 86870 230TH ST | 86870 230TH ST OAKLAND | 110290050 |
23396 850TH AVE | KATHLEEN BAILEY TANG | | | 110300051 |
1902 JOHNSON ST | ELWOOD L WANGEN | | | 110300052 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA THORESON | | | 110300053 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA M THORESON | 22995 860TH AVE | 22995 860TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300070 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 110300131 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | 23844 850TH AVE | 23844 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 110300120 |
23644 850TH AVE | STEVEN FRONDAL & LISA FRONDAL | 23644 850TH AVE | 23644 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300090 |
23680 850TH AVE | JOHNNY S CHRZ & SUZANNE K CHRZ | 23680 850TH AVE | 23680 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300101 |
300 1ST AVE NE APT 313 | DONALD R OSMONSON TRUST | 22238 850TH AVE | 22238 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 110310020 |
17902 810TH AVE | PAUL BISEK | | | 110310030 |
19212 767TH AVE | STEVEN A TUFTE ETAL | | | 110310040 |
85765 227TH ST | AUDREY L RISKEDAHL | 85765 227TH ST | 85765 227TH ST OAKLAND | 110310050 |
85536 227TH ST | ADAM D SCHULZ | 85536 227TH ST | 85536 227TH ST OAKLAND | 110310041 |
C/O KENNETH WANGEN 83036 255TH ST | ORIN J WANGEN TRUST & MARTHA WANGEN TRUST | | | 110310080 |
23097 850TH AVE | RONALD OYER & BEVERLY OYER | | | 110310090 |
86655 225TH ST | EARL & GERTRUDE NIELSEN TRUST | 86655 225TH ST | 86655 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110320020 |
86655 225TH ST | EARL & GERTRUDE NIELSEN TRUST | | | 110320021 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA M THORESON | | | 110320040 |
86655 225TH ST | EARL & GERTRUDE NIELSEN TRUST | 86655 225TH ST | 86655 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110320060 |
15430 ORIOLE CT | STEVEN SCHWARTZ | 86155 225TH ST | 86155 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110320081 |
2003 PARADISE RD | LEROY THORESON & DONNA M THORESON | | | 110320070 |
31392 768TH AVE | HARLAN KRUGER | 86155 225TH ST | 86155 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110320080 |
804 22ND ST NW | KAREN J CARLSON C/O KAREN MOREHOUSE | 22457 880TH AVE | 22457 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110330092 |
87378 225TH ST | CARL D BENSON | 87378 225TH ST | 87378 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110330080 |
22457 880TH AVE | RICHARD H CARLSON | 22457 880TH AVE | 22457 880TH AVE OAKLAND | 110330091 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 110340010 |
88400 225TH ST | CURTIS & SUSIE BERG TRUST | 88548 225TH ST | 88548 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340020 |
88072 225TH ST | ERNEST W BENSON & EUNICE A BENSON | 88072 225TH ST | 88072 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340040 |
88391 225TH ST | DUSTIN L MEYER & ANGELA RAYMAN | 88391 225TH ST | 88391 225TH ST OAKLAND | 110340050 |
576 ASHLAND AVE | DAVID M MILLER ETAL | | | 110350020 |
6821 HWY 30 W | RICHLAND GRAIN LLC ATTN: MATT HOLLAND | | | 110350170 |
6821 HWY 30 W | RICHLAND GRAIN LLC ATTN: MATT HOLLAND | | | 110350171 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | 22305 890TH AVE | 22305 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 110340140 |
22303 890TH AVE | MILLER FARMS LAND MANAGEMENT | | | 110350030 |
89242 220TH ST | DANIEL THOMPSON | 89220 220TH ST | 89220 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110350040 |
90055 230TH ST | SUSANNE K BALL | 90055 230TH ST | 90055 230TH ST AUSTIN | 110360030 |
10010 207TH ST W | LAURENCE W MURPHY III ETAL | 90388 220TH ST | 90388 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110360040 |
16001 144TH AVE SE | D & M RAMSEY LLC | | | 110450070 |
16001 144TH AVE SE | D & M RAMSEY LLC | | | 110450080 |
27843 825TH AVE | JOHN HENRY VANERKEL TRUST | | | 110450180 |
27843 825TH AVE | JOHN HENRY VANERKEL TRUST | | | 110450260 |
P O BOX 802 | AREA Q1 LLC | 85061 STATE HWY 251 | 85061 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 110460020 |
85135 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | ASHLEY GILMER C/O ASHLEY AUBIN | 85135 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85135 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460040 |
139 WILLIAM ST E APT 603 | PATRICK STEIN | 85163 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85163 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460060 |
90910 220TH ST | THEODORE HINRICHS REV LIV TR | 90910 220TH ST | 90910 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110360091 |
27877 SUNNYHILL PL | JOSHUA D THORESON & ANGELA I THORESON | | | 110460250 |
85459 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | AMY L BRAND | 85459 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85459 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460470 |
85459 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | AMY L BRAND | | | 110460502 |
525 HAWTHORNE BLVD | ELIZABETH J MONDEEL C/O CARL MONDEEL | | | 110460640 |
27358 850TH AVE | JONATHAN D WIGHAM & LATRICIA A WIGHAM | 27358 850TH AVE | 27358 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110460661 |
85459 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | AMY L BRAND | | | 110460740 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110460580 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 110460590 |
5833 MEADOWLARK LN | KAREN J STANLEY | | | 110460660 |
89070 220TH ST | JESUS GARCIA CASTRO & MARIA DE JESUS RAMIREZ GARCIA | 89070 220TH ST | 89070 220TH ST OAKLAND | 110501040 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 111110010 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 111110070 |
PO BOX 171 | MAPLE ISLAND PARK ASSN MAPLE ISLAND | | | 119060010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 22116 890TH AVE | 22116 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 119350010 |
411 BROADWAY AVE S P O BOX 1147 | COUNTY OF FREEBORN COURT HOUSE | 22412 890TH AVE | 22412 890TH AVE OAKLAND | 119350050 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 120030052 |
22827 QUIET MEADOW DR NE | SHARON K KING REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 120030130 |
1318 MAIN ST E | TODD D HAROLDSON | 604 ST PETER AVE | 604 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805650 |
522 ST PETER | JILLIAN LEE JOHANNSEN | 522 ST PETER AVE | 522 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805660 |
608 ST PETER AVE | LAURA M GERBER | 608 ST PETER AVE | 608 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805640 |
27701 825TH AVE | ANNALISE H VANERKEL | 27701 825TH AVE | 27701 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030240 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | | | 120040010 |
108 2ND AVE NE | DARYL B REED & KATHY M REED | | | 120040040 |
81581 275TH ST | JAMES L BUTLER | 81581 275TH ST | 81581 275TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120040070 |
27553 825TH AVE | KOHN FAMILY TRUST | 27553 825TH AVE | 27553 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030160 |
27022 825TH AVE | TERRY VANKAMPEN & MARLYS VANKAMPEN | 27022 825TH AVE | 27022 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030210 |
27843 825TH AVE | PETER H VANERKEL | 27843 825TH AVE | 27843 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120030230 |
27190 800TH AVE | VICKI WUERFLEIN | 27190 800TH AVE | 27190 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120050150 |
27582 810TH AVE | PETER H VELDMAN | 27582 810TH AVE | 27582 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120040130 |
P O BOX 174 | PAUL J BULEY TRUST | 27495 810TH AVE | 27495 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120050020 |
80492 275TH ST | DANIEL E VIKTORA & ELIZABETH J VIKTORA | 80492 275TH ST | 80492 275TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120050060 |
80492 275TH ST | DANIEL E VIKTORA & ELIZABETH J VIKTORA | | | 120050061 |
27003 810TH AVE | CHARLES RIETSEMA & MARCIA L RIETSEMA | 27003 810TH AVE | 27003 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120050110 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | KVENVOLD FAMILY LLC | | | 120070010 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | KVENVOLD FAMILY LLC | 79246 265TH ST | 79246 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120070021 |
24668 810TH AVE | THOMAS L DAHL REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 120070030 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN & KAREN M BORNEMAN | | | 120070040 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | KVENVOLD FAMILY LLC | | | 120070090 |
27853 800TH AVE | DEREK A BROWN & NICOLE C BROWN | 27853 800TH AVE | 27853 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120060120 |
27915 800TH AVE | ALLAN H BROWN TRUST | 27915 800TH AVE | 27915 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120060121 |
79779 255TH ST | GERALD D LARSON TRUST C/O CORY LARSON | 26245 800TH AVE | 26245 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120070110 |
81775 265TH ST | TRICIA NOBEN | 81775 265TH ST | 81775 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120090080 |
8208 DEARBORN DR | ROGER D MEDD & KIMBERLY J MEDD | | | 120100031 |
PO BOX 65 | DOVAIN OTTERSON | 26034 800TH AVE | 26034 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120080040 |
26013 810TH AVE | JANAE M CLAUSEN | 26013 810TH AVE | 26013 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120080051 |
81169 265TH ST | TIMOTHY S SMITH & LISA A SMITH | 81169 265TH ST | 81169 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120090031 |
81601 265TH ST | LACEY EDWARDS | 81601 265TH ST | 81601 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120090050 |
107 HAGUE AVE PO BOX 160 | SUSAN K DENHERDER | | | 120120130 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | | | 120130030 |
PO BOX 374 | JOSE A AVELAR | | | 120130061 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 120130070 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 120130080 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | | | 120130100 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | 83981 225TH ST | 83981 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120140030 |
84895 265TH ST | MICHAEL MARSDEN | 84895 265TH ST | 84895 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120120110 |
83036 255TH ST | KENNETH A WANGEN | 83036 255TH ST | 83036 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120140070 |
12483 800TH AVE | TODD H GROVE | 110 MAIN ST W | 110 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270070110 |
85067 180TH ST | BARRETT CECH | 25099 830TH AVE | 25099 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120150061 |
81473 255TH ST | JAMES C BAGLEY & HOLLY S BAGLEY | | | 120160010 |
81600 255TH ST | TRAVIS E MARZOLF & JAMI ANN MARZOLF | 81600 255TH ST | 81600 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120160033 |
25678 810TH AVE | KEVIN PAULSEN | 25678 810TH AVE | 25678 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120160060 |
81473 255TH ST | JAMES C BAGLEY & HOLLY S BAGLEY | | | 120160071 |
1299 RIVERSIDE LN | LARRY D LARSON | | | 120170020 |
14812 772ND AVE | ROGER C HALL | 506 ST PETER AVE | 506 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805700 |
22445 STATE HWY 56 | JOHN N RAMSEY & REBECCA J RAMSEY | | | 120150031 |
25133 830TH AVE | BRANDON CECH | 25133 830TH AVE | 25133 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120150060 |
81630 255TH ST | LISA A MORIN C/O LISA A MROTZ | 81630 255TH ST | 81630 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120160031 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 518 ST PETER AVE | 518 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805670 |
514 ST PETER AVE | ROSA E REYES | 514 ST PETER AVE | 514 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805680 |
1211 FRANK HALL DR | BRYAN J KATZENMEYER | 510 ST PETER AVE | 510 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805690 |
79730 255TH ST | LARRY D LARSON | | | 120180170 |
79779 255TH ST | CYNTHIA K LEE | 79779 255TH ST | 79779 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180130 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 120200010 |
79730 255TH ST | LARRY D LARSON ETAL | 79730 255TH ST | 79730 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120180140 |
24717 800TH AVE | RUDOLPH N SPIEKER & BEATRICE J SPIEKER | 24717 800TH AVE | 24717 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120190010 |
24975 810TH AVE | DANIEL B ADAMS | 24975 810TH AVE | 24975 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120200011 |
24132 800TH AVE | ROGER A ENDERSON TRUST | 24132 800TH AVE | 24132 800TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120200030 |
81473 255TH ST | JAMES C BAGLEY & HOLLY S BAGLEY | 81473 255TH ST | 81473 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120210050 |
22445 STATE HWY 56 | JOHN N RAMSEY & REBECCA J RAMSEY | 82505 255TH ST | 82505 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120220011 |
24326 820TH AVE | HAROLD J BAGLEY | 24326 820TH AVE | 24326 820TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120220051 |
24668 810TH AVE | THOMAS L DAHL REVOC LIV TRUST | 24668 810TH AVE | 24668 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120210090 |
82505 255TH ST | JOHN N RAMSEY & REBECCA J RAMSEY | | | 120220010 |
24667 830TH AVE | JON L EGGUM & DONNA R EGGUM | 24667 830TH AVE | 24667 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120220020 |
24326 820TH AVE | DAVID J BAGLEY | 24326 820TH AVE | 24326 820TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120220050 |
84177 320TH ST | SHARON A MCCORNACK | 82027 240TH ST | 82027 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120220060 |
82505 255TH ST | JOHN N RAMSEY & REBECCA J RAMSEY | | | 120230020 |
26421 850TH AVE | RALPH DELGADO & LANI DELGADO | | | 120230050 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 120240011 |
24805 850TH AVE | LEE E VAALE | 24805 850TH AVE | 24805 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 120240012 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | | | 120240040 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | | | 120240060 |
83233 230TH ST | BERNICE M ELLINGSON TRUST | | | 120250010 |
82501 240TH ST | GINA GULLICKSON | 82501 240TH ST | 82501 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120220071 |
83548 240TH ST | DOUGLAS M CARON & SHAROLYN CARON | 83548 240TH ST | 83548 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120230011 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120260010 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120260050 |
2776 IONA CIRCLE | CAROL A HESS | | | 120260061 |
4172 BRIDGEWATER COURT | EILEEN M S CARDWELL REV TRUST | | | 120260062 |
23097 850TH AVE | RONALD OYER & BEVERLY OYER | 23097 850TH AVE | 23097 850TH AVE OAKLAND | 120250070 |
83680 230TH ST | DARWIN M LYSNE & BARBARA A LYSNE | 83674 230TH ST | 83674 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120260030 |
83680 230TH ST | DARWIN M LYSNE | 83680 230TH ST | 83680 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120260032 |
2225 VALDERS AVE NORTH | SUSAN DITLEFSEN STENSON | 82382 235TH ST | 82382 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120270050 |
24326 820TH AVE | HAROLD J BAGLEY | | | 120270060 |
88302 190TH ST | SHAY NELSON | 23371 830TH AVE | 23371 830TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120270090 |
PO BOX 34 | SHIRLEY L BAKER | | | 120270091 |
23086 820TH AVE | WESLEY J TENNIS | 23086 820TH AVE | 23086 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120270070 |
82585 235TH ST | RENAE S BRACKEY C/O RENAE S THOMAS | 82585 235TH ST | 82585 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120270101 |
461 CENTER AVE S | SHARI LEIGH CHARRON | 110 2ND ST SW | 110 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 270090040 |
8842 COPPER DR | EQUITY TRUST COMPANY C/O DR JACK C MELLINGER | | | 120290040 |
8842 COPPER DR | EQUITY TRUST COMPANY C/O DR JACK C MELLINGER | | | 120290112 |
23011 810TH AVE | ROBERT D KOKOT & SHERI B KOKOT | 23011 810TH AVE | 23011 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120290122 |
23148 810TH AVE | JEFFREY R JERDEE & ANNE M JERDEE | 23148 810TH AVE | 23148 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120280042 |
80256 235TH ST | ROBERT KNUTSON & JANICE KNUTSON | 80256 235TH ST | 80256 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120290020 |
PO BOX 371 411 NOLAN AVE | DUSTIN A EGGUM | | | 120290080 |
80393 235TH ST | ODEAN JERDEE & JANET JERDEE | 80393 235TH ST | 80393 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120290110 |
310 CENTER ST | CHRISTOPHER J FOLIE | 310 CENTER AVE S | 310 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 270100040 |
321 1ST AVE SW | LORI HEEREN | 321 1ST AVE SW | 321 1ST AVE SW GLENVILLE | 270100060 |
16659 850TH AVE | ERIC J MAUER | 23336 790TH AVE | 23336 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120300110 |
23162 790TH AVE | MICHAEL R KOHN & MELISSA S KOHN | 23162 790TH AVE | 23162 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120300130 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 120310021 |
79902 225TH ST | GAGE ENZENAUER & BRANDON ENZENAUER | 79902 225TH ST | 79902 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120310101 |
22948 790TH AVE | LUKE NIELSEN | 22948 790TH AVE | 22948 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120300071 |
22802 790TH AVE | RICHARD & KAREN NELSON IR TR | 22802 790TH AVE | 22802 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120310030 |
22308 790TH AVE | JOHN K NIELSEN & SUSAN K NIELSEN | 22308 790TH AVE | 22308 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120310040 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | | 120320040 |
22308 790TH AVE | JOHN K NIELSON & SUSAN K NIELSON | | | 120320050 |
22308 790TH AVE | JOHN K NIELSON & SUSAN K NIELSON | | | 120320051 |
80552 220TH ST | STEVEN A JERDEE & JULIE F JERDEE | 80552 220TH ST | 80552 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120320060 |
23086 820TH AVE | WESLEY J TENNIS | 22569 820TH AVE | 22569 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330010 |
22437 820TH AVE | HARRIET SKAAR | 22437 820TH AVE | 22437 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330020 |
22482 810TH AVE | GREGORY F MATSON & CAROLYN K MATSON | | | 120330091 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120340010 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120340030 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | 22611 840TH AVE | 22611 840TH AVE HAYWARD | 120350011 |
83967 220TH ST | LOREN LAIR REVOC LIVING TRUST | | | 120350050 |
22550 810TH AVE | PAUL R WILLIAMS, JR & DEBRA L SCHNELL | 22550 810TH AVE | 22550 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 120330061 |
83233 230TH ST | SHARON K ELLINGSON | 83233 230TH ST | 83233 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120350030 |
83889 230TH ST | ANTHONY C MARTIN | 83889 230TH ST | 83889 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120350021 |
PO BOX 125 | KNUTSON OIL CO | 251 MAIN ST W | 251 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270120010 |
22219 840TH AVE | JOSEPH A SAMUDIO | 22219 840TH AVE | 22219 840TH AVE HAYWARD | 120350080 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | 22783 850TH AVE | 22783 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120360010 |
84240 220TH ST | SCOTT D SCHEWE | 84240 220TH ST | 84240 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120360021 |
7491 W HIGHWAY 30 | TUFTE FAMILY TRUST C/O TAMI TUFTE-LACANNE | 22352 840TH AVE | 22352 840TH AVE HAYWARD | 120360050 |
83036 255TH ST | ORIN WANGEN IRREVOCABLE TRUST C/O KENNETH WANGEN | | | 120360070 |
250 1ST ST SW | S DARLENE WINSHIP | 250 1ST ST SW | 250 1ST ST SW GLENVILLE | 270120050 |
83564 220TH ST | CHARLES TUFTE & VICKY TUFTE | 83564 220TH ST | 83564 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120350090 |
22352 840TH AVE | DAVID G SCHEWE & DIANE K SCHEWE | 22352 840TH AVE | 22352 840TH AVE HAYWARD | 120360040 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DARYL B REED & DEAN W REED | | | 120400050 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 120400080 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 120400090 |
26722 825TH AVE | LAWRENCE FORSTER & BARBARA FORSTER | 26722 825TH AVE | 26722 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120400130 |
P O BOX 154 | JACQUELINE JACOBUSSE | | | 120400170 |
525 HAWTHORNE BLVD | ELIZABETH J MONDEEL C/O CARL MONDEEL | | | 120500020 |
2881 232ND ST E | JENNIFER M BRAUN | | | 120500090 |
25338 810TH AVE | ALLEN D KARSJENS & ELIZABETH M KARSJENS | 25338 810TH AVE | 25338 810TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120600020 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 121110070 |
3231 SW 52ND AVE | MIKE H WESELY & CINDY K WESELY | | | 130010053 |
513 ULSTAD AVE | ALEISHA I LAUER | 513 ULSTAD AVE | 513 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805750 |
101 DANIEL CRT | MERLIN S PETERSON C/O REBECCA J SWANSON | 84399 240TH ST | 84399 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120800020 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | | | 130010011 |
78839 STATE HWY 251 | GARY VINGE & LOEL ROLFES | 78839 STATE HWY 251 | 78839 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 130010030 |
78623 STATE HWY 251 | JAMES S LADLIE & FRANCES E LADLIE | 78623 STATE HWY 251 | 78623 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 130010100 |
517 ULSTAD AVE | TERESA M LYNGAAS | 517 ULSTAD AVE | 517 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805760 |
601 ULSTAD AVE | STEVEN P DUGAN | 601 ULSTAD AVE | 601 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805770 |
603 ULSTAD AVE | GLORIA CARDONA | 603 ULSTAD AVE | 603 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805780 |
PO BOX 65 | DOVAIN OTTERSON | | | 130020190 |
78762 275TH ST | GARY R JOHNSON & RENEE B JOHNSON | 78762 275TH ST | 78762 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130010130 |
27793 775TH AVE | WAYNE J BUSCH | 27793 775TH AVE | 27793 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130020010 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 317 | EARL S THOMPSON & BEVERLY THOMPSON | 306 MAIN ST E | 306 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 130020020 |
28368 CO RD 45 | KEITH S KUITERS REV LIV TRUST | 77240 270TH ST | 77240 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130020080 |
27009 775TH AVE | TROY A CRAWFORD | 27009 775TH AVE | 27009 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130020100 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | GLENVILLE | 270130030 |
27670 770TH AVE | JEROLD L JENSEN | | | 130030010 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | 27581 770TH AVE | 27581 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130030040 |
27744 760TH AVE | KARA L PAULSON | 27744 760TH AVE | 27744 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130030050 |
76440 270TH ST | BRIAN B & NORA L THOMPSON TR | 76440 270TH ST | 76440 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130030060 |
2231 HENDON AVE | CAROLYN J MCKAY TRUST | | | 130030051 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | 76128 270TH ST | 76128 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130030070 |
27680 750TH AVE | JUDY M JENSEN & DIANE D BRIGHTON | 27863 760TH AVE | 27863 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130040020 |
1224 FRANK HALL DR | AARON A BERGERSON & CONSTANCE L BERGERSON | 27863 760TH AVE | 27863 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130040010 |
27680 750TH AVE | JUDY M JENSEN & DIANE D BRIGHTON | 27680 750TH AVE | 27680 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130040050 |
P O BOX 89 | JOHN N TENNESON & JAMIE A TENNESON | 75636 270TH ST | 75636 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130040060 |
27808 750TH AVE | THOMAS E JENSEN & JUDY M JENSEN | 27808 750TH AVE | 27808 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130040051 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | | | 130040061 |
607 ULSTAD AVE | DAVID O OYER & JULIE A OYER | 607 ULSTAD AVE | 607 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805790 |
329 3RD ST | PETER KONTINAKIS CREDIT TRUST | 90264 230TH ST | 90264 230TH ST AUSTIN | 110250084 |
22437 820TH AVE | ALFRED C SKAAR & STEVEN A SKAAR | | | 110260040 |
576 ASHLAND AVE | DAVID M MILLER ETAL | | | 110270011 |
23944 855TH AVE | LEE ALLEN ULRICH | 23944 855TH AVE | 23944 855TH AVE OAKLAND | 110300021 |
23844 850TH AVE | ARDEN G WANGEN & KLEONE R WANGEN | | | 110300030 |
85219 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | BARRY A HOFFMAN | 27643 870TH AVE | 27643 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110450350 |
26139 855TH AVE | WILLIAM M WILKIE REV TRUST | 26139 855TH AVE | 26139 855TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 110470050 |
P O BOX 256 | DENNIS VOGELSANG & MARLENE VOGELSANG | 27162 790TH AVE | 27162 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120060050 |
79246 265TH ST | REBEKAH M MOWERS & JESSE B MOWERS | 79246 265TH ST | 79246 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120070020 |
26421 850TH AVE | LANI DELGADO | 26421 850TH AVE | 26421 850TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 120120170 |
74884 270TH ST | SHANNON M JENSEN & JILL M JENSEN | 74884 270TH ST | 74884 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130050100 |
27548 740TH AVE | JAMES L WESTENG & LAJEAN WESTENG | 27548 740TH AVE | 27548 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130050050 |
27296 730TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER J DAHL & HOLLY DAHL | 27548 740TH AVE | 27548 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130050060 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 73950 270TH ST | 73950 270TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130050061 |
PO BOX 90 | ANN E KRIEWALL TRUST | 74530 270TH ST | 74530 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130050071 |
74534 270TH ST | JAMES D ROBINSON & JOY JERECZEK ROBINSON | 74534 270TH ST | 74534 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130050090 |
27895 7500TH AVE | BONNIE L JENSEN TRUST | 27895 750TH AVE | 27895 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130050110 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 270140010 |
73750 275TH ST | LARRY R OLSON & LANETTE H OLSON | 73750 275TH ST | 73750 275TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130060031 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | 27736 740TH AVE | 27736 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130050150 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | | | 130060030 |
27708 730TH AVE | RANDY J HEIDEMAN REV TRUST & NANCY A HEIDEMAN REV TRUST | 27708 730TH AVE | 27708 730TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130060040 |
1209 DUNHAM ST | JOHN A & MARVYL DAHL TRUST CHRISTOPHER J DAHL TRUSTEE | | | 130060050 |
27736 740TH AVE | DONN C RISKEDAHL & CAROL RISKEDAHL | 74789 270TH ST | 74789 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130080010 |
26193 739TH AVE | ODEAN A NELSON & KATHERINE M NELSON | 26193 739TH AVE | 26193 739TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130070120 |
26647 750TH AVE | THOMAS A LOOMIS ETAL C/O LEO A LOOMIS | 26647 750TH AVE | 26647 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130080020 |
26763 740TH AVE | GALEN B BOLINGER & SANDRA L BOLINGER | 26763 740TH AVE | 26763 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130080040 |
1555 BELLOWS ST #102 | LAWRENCE J LOOMIS TRUST | | | 130080050 |
13119 660TH AVE | LAURA DIANE MATTSON | 13119 660TH AVE | 13119 660TH AVE EMMONS | 050140031 |
64101 140TH ST | JULIE A COURRIER & SHAWN H NICHOLSON | 64101 140TH ST | 64101 140TH ST EMMONS | 050150020 |
64502 130TH ST | LYNN B WASMOEN & PAMELA J WASMOEN | 64502 130TH ST | 64502 130TH ST EMMONS | 050150080 |
64609 120TH ST | MIKAL W GOODEN & KIMBERLY A GOODEN | 64609 120TH ST | 64609 120TH ST EMMONS | 050270010 |
26251 750TH AVE | DAVID L CALLAHAN & CYNTHIA J CALLAHAN | 26251 750TH AVE | 26251 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130080071 |
26788 740TH AVE | ZACHARY B JENSEN | 26788 740TH AVE | 26788 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130080090 |
21802 790TH AVE | SHANNON G OAKLAND & JAYDA L OAKLAND | 21802 790TH AVE | 21802 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 070060010 |
82073 190TH ST | KEITH I IVERSON | 18896 820TH AVE | 18896 820TH AVE HAYWARD | 070220010 |
10806 S MAPLEWOOD AVE | HARTMANN TRUSTS C/O JOHN HARTMANN | 82513 190TH ST | 82513 190TH ST HAYWARD | 070220030 |
82702 185TH ST | CURTIS A LARSON JR & NATALIE J LARSON | 82702 185TH ST | 82702 185TH ST HAYWARD | 070220040 |
3653 154TH ST W | TKASN PROPERTIES LLC | | | 130090011 |
PO BOX 801041 | KIMBERLY VON | | | 130090050 |
69897 200TH ST | DENNIS R SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090110081 |
72778 CO RD 46 | GLENN DOUGLAS RUBLE | | | 090120020 |
72778 CO RD 46 | GLENN DOUGLAS RUBLE | 72745 CO RD 46 | 72745 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120022 |
72778 CO RD 46 | PAMELA S RUBLE | 72746 CO RD 46 | 72746 CO RD 46 ALBERT LEA | 090120023 |
2201 STEVENS ST #317 | EARL B THOMPSON FAMILY TRUST | 26083 770TH AVE | 26083 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130100080 |
2201 STEVENS ST #317 | EARL B THOMPSON FAMILY TRUST | | | 130100090 |
611 ULSTAD | PAMELA E AVERY | 611 ULSTAD AVE | 611 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805800 |
18681 650TH AVE | JEFFREY M ZELLER & BETH L ZELLER | 18681 650TH AVE | 18681 650TH AVE ALDEN | 100220010 |
65496 170TH ST | GLEN F ENSER & LINDA A ENSER | 65496 170TH ST | 65496 170TH ST ALDEN | 100260031 |
65497 170TH ST | DOUGLAS S KUETHE & LAURA M KUETHE | 65497 170TH ST | 65497 170TH ST ALDEN | 100350021 |
27374 880TH AVE | RANDY P HEIMER | 27374 880TH AVE | 27374 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 110040011 |
P O BOX 136 | BURNELL BRUE | | | 110090010 |
1331 CAPITOL AVE | GAVILON GRAIN LLC C/O VITERRA USA GRAIN USA | 84024 220TH ST | 84024 220TH ST HAYWARD | 120360060 |
79390 235TH ST | EDWARD ENDERSON & JUDITH ENDERSON | 79390 235TH ST | 79390 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 120300030 |
22783 850TH AVE | JEREMIAH J NOWAK | 22783 850TH AVE | 22783 850TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 120360011 |
2057 90TH ST | DARRELL S FOLIE & CYNTHIA E FOLIE | 78287 STATE HWY 251 | 78287 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 130010040 |
77201 270TH ST | JARED D REYANT | 77201 270TH ST | 77201 270TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130110100 |
78400 265TH ST | THOMAS BEENKEN | 78400 265TH ST | 78400 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130120030 |
77911 265TH ST | MICHAEL BILLAT & PATTY BILLAT | 77911 265TH ST | 77911 265TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130110110 |
26893 775TH AVE | DOUGLAS REINDL & DARNELL REINDL | 26893 775TH AVE | 26893 775TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130110130 |
3653 154TH ST W | TKASN PROPERTIES LLC | | | 130110140 |
1723 HALE DR | JANAN C BEENKEN | | | 130120040 |
25080 785TH AVE | WAYNE C BORNEMAN & KAREN M BORNEMAN | 25080 785TH AVE | 25080 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130130081 |
78782 255TH ST | KYLE J LADLIE | 78782 255TH ST | 78782 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130130090 |
78244 255TH ST | BRAD E TWEDELL & DIANE M TWEDELL | 78244 255TH ST | 78244 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130130120 |
4444 3RD AVE S | KARI HELLIE C/O ESTHER LARSEN | | | 130130130 |
25309 790TH AVE | JASON J BOLINGER | 25309 790TH AVE | 25309 790TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130130131 |
77834 255TH ST | JASON T LENORT | 77834 255TH ST | 77834 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130140021 |
20975 794TH AVE | RICHARD ALLEN MANGES | 77877 235TH ST | 77877 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130260060 |
4260 153RD ST W | AUDREY A PAULSON TRUST C/O PAULSON FARMS LLP | | | 130150020 |
4260 153RD ST W | AUDREY A PAULSON TRUST C/O PAULSON FARMS LLP | | | 130150040 |
905 MAPLE HILL DR | KATHERINE ROSE SHAUNCE C/O KATHERINE DEPOPPE | 151 3RD ST SW | 151 3RD ST SW GLENVILLE | 270220010 |
25890 775TH AVE | NELSON FARMLAND, LLC | 25890 775TH AVE | 25890 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130140040 |
25249 770TH AVE | JUDITH P HELLIE | | | 130140080 |
25164 770TH AVE | TREVOR J NELSON & KRISTINE E NELSON | 25164 770TH AVE | 25164 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130140130 |
25723 770TH AVE | CRAIG HUISMAN & NICOLE HUISMAN | 25723 770TH AVE | 25723 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130150031 |
1108 6TH ST NE | CORDELIA G OLSON REV TRUST | | | 130160060 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON | 75462 255TH ST | 75462 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160020 |
75828 255TH ST | JOHN A RIEDLINGER & JEAN RIEDLINGER | 75828 255TH ST | 75828 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160030 |
351 3RD AVE NW | THEODORE E WILLIAMSON & KARI L WILLIAMSON | 75920 255TH ST | 75920 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130160080 |
25729 760TH AVE | DANIEL A DEBOER & KATHY J DEBOER | 25729 760TH AVE | 25729 760TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130160090 |
76440 270TH ST | BRIAN B & NORA L THOMPSON TR | | | 130170011 |
26074 740TH AVE | RODNEY H BERG | 26074 740TH AVE | 26074 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130170030 |
3790 LAWNDALE LN N APT 112 | PHYLLIS H NIELSEN | | | 130170060 |
25933 750TH AVE | ERIC B THOMPSON | 25933 750TH AVE | 25933 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130170010 |
900 18TH ST | KELVIN ATTIG C/O SHIRLEY CRAWFORD | 900 18TH ST | 900 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 349981440 |
25619 750TH AVE | ROGER L PETERSON & DONNA L PETERSON | 25619 750TH AVE | 25619 750TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 130170020 |
74745 255TH ST | ROGER I HOEVE & BARBARA HOEVE | 74745 255TH ST | 74745 255TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130170051 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN T BURKARD & MICHELE A BURKARD | | | 130170070 |
231 RIVER RD SE | RYAN SHORT & CRISTINA SHORT | 231 RIVER RD SE | 231 RIVER RD SE GLENVILLE | 270260020 |
72868 255TH ST | ORVILLE C JOHNSON | | | 130180090 |
2201 STEVENS ST #317 | EARL B THOMPSON FAMILY TRUST | | | 130190010 |
2201 STEVENS ST #317 | EARL B THOMPSON FAMILY TRUST | | | 130190012 |
25053 740TH AVE | KEVIN OHNSTAD & LISA J HELDT-OHNSTAD | 25053 740TH AVE | 25053 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130180081 |
24679 740TH AVE | MARK D THOMPSON & DAWN THOMPSON | 24679 740TH AVE | 24679 740TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130190013 |
74455 245TH ST | PHILIP H ANDERSON & LINDA K ANDERSON | 73631 245TH ST | 73631 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130190020 |
420 MAIN ST W | RANDY J BASEMAN | 420 MAIN ST W | 420 MAIN ST W GLENVILLE | 270430021 |
2007 BROOKSIDE DR | ALBERT LEA RIFLE & PISTOL C C/O DOUGLAS REINDL | 24837 757TH AVE | 24837 757TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130210013 |
74124 245TH ST | EUGENE & DIANE WANGEN REV TR | 74124 245TH ST | 74124 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130200150 |
75589 250TH ST | ROBERTA MARCELLE ERNTSON | 75589 250TH ST | 75589 250TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 130210010 |
PO BOX 193 | EVERETT D THOMPSON | | | 130210160 |
24727 770TH AVE | BRIAN D JACOBSON & TINA LOUISE DODGE | | | 130220071 |
75856 245TH ST | JON H ANDERSEN & TERESA A ANDERSEN | 75856 245TH ST | 75856 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130210110 |
75842 240TH ST | DANIEL TUFTE | 75842 240TH ST | 75842 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130210130 |
24855 770TH AVE | JON C HANSEN & VICKI L HANSEN | 24855 770TH AVE | 24855 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130220040 |
76462 245TH ST | DAVID B NELSON & DANIELLE L NELSON | 76462 245TH ST | 76462 245TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130220081 |
24294 775TH AVE | GLENN I VANBEEK | 24294 775TH AVE | 24294 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130230020 |
24283 785TH AVE | STEPHANIE M STADHEIM | 24283 785TH AVE | 24283 785TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 130240060 |
P O BOX 994 | CHARLES D BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST | | | 130240080 |
23758 785TH AVE | EAST FREEBORN LUTHERAN | 78726 235TH ST | 78726 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250011 |
P O BOX 151 202 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | NATHAN A PETERSON | 78028 247TH ST | 78028 247TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130240050 |
P O BOX 994 | CHARLES D BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST | 78726 235TH ST | 78726 235TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130250010 |
4444 3RD AVE S | KARI LYNN HELLIE C/O ESTHER LARSEN | 78028 247TH ST | 78028 247TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130240051 |
PO BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI-STORAGE LLC | | | 130250012 |
308 MEREDITH RD | PAUL L DILLING & JUDITH K DILLING | 76239 240TH ST | 76239 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270070 |
1172 S POINT DOUGLAS RD | JOHN G WINJUM | | | 130280102 |
76976 240TH ST | DONALD D & ELEANOR SCHOU TRUST C/O DONALD & ELEANOR SCHOU | 76976 240TH ST | 76976 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270010 |
76505 240TH ST | JASON HOVENDICK & ASHLEY A HOVENDICK | 76505 240TH ST | 76505 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270041 |
76392 240TH ST | KENNETH LARSEN & ESTHER M LARSEN | 76392 240TH ST | 76392 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270050 |
76175 240TH ST | EARL E NEIST & GAYLE J NEIST | 76175 240TH ST | 76175 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270061 |
76470 240TH ST | ROGER A DRAAYER & RETA K DRAAYER | 76470 240TH ST | 76470 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130270020 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 130290020 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 130290072 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM II & SARAH L STADHEIM | 74507 240TH ST | 74507 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130290140 |
75079 240TH ST | RICHARD D STADHEIM | | | 130290070 |
74193 240TH ST | STEPHEN & BARBARA MCKENNEY TR | 74193 240TH ST | 74193 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130290150 |
203 SOUTH LN | BG 225 LLC | 73505 225TH ST | 73505 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310076 |
73505 225TH ST | THREE OAK VINEYARDS & WINERY | 73505 225TH ST | 73505 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310075 |
73379 224TH ST | WEDGE NURSERY INC C/O BRADFORD WEDGE | | | 130310079 |
22199 BLUEGRASS RD | BENJAMIN G HINUEBER & RAISSA B HINUEBER | 22199 BLUEGRASS RD | 22199 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310140 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT M MILLHOUSE & LESLIE D MILLHOUSE | 22031 733RD AVE | 22031 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310320 |
73379 224TH ST | BRADFORD WEDGE & BONITA WEDGE | 73379 224TH ST | 73379 224TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130310420 |
22171 733RD AVE | ALEX NIELSEN | 22171 733RD AVE | 22171 733RD AVE ALBERT LEA | 130310440 |
22649 BLUEGRASS RD | GWEN STALLKAMP | 22649 BLUEGRASS RD | 22649 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 130310450 |
1955 HAMMER RD | DUANE E GREGORY | 1955 HAMMER RD | 1955 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 130340031 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL REVOCABLE TRUST | 1927 HAMMER RD | 1927 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 130340030 |
75976 230TH ST | BRANDON D HARMDIERKS & ASHLYN M HARMDIERKS | 75976 230TH ST | 75976 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130340151 |
1735 HAMMER RD | MICHAEL JOHN CZAPLEWSKI | 1735 HAMMER RD | 1735 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 130340171 |
1665 HAMMER RD | DON J MYRAN | 1665 HAMMER RD | 1665 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 130340181 |
340 2ND AVE NW | BRUCE PAULSEN & NORMA L PAULSEN | 340 2ND AVE NW | 340 2ND AVE NW GLENVILLE | 271020070 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | 78562 220TH ST | 78562 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130360082 |
3878 SE 13TH PL | PAUL R SKOVLUND | 73389 225TH ST | 73389 225TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130600050 |
73233 SURREY RD | MICHAEL G THOMPSON & KARLA A THOMPSON | 73233 SURREY RD | 73233 SURREY RD ALBERT LEA | 131550030 |
3150 WINDJAMMER DR | TERI L BERTRAND & MATTHEW J BERTRAND | 730 ST PETER AVE | 730 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805930 |
78562 220TH ST | KAREN MCGILL | | | 130360080 |
78562 220TH ST | KAREN MCGILL | 78562 220TH ST | 78562 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 130360081 |
73380 225TH ST | GORDON L NELSON & LOU JEAN NELSON | | | 130700030 |
905 1ST AVE S | CHERYL A SCHNARR | | | 131530020 |
812 COLUMBUS AVE | RUDY EUSEBIO GARCIA & PHILIP JOSE GARCIA | 615 ULSTAD AVE | 615 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805810 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 621 ULSTAD AVE | 621 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805820 |
809 ULSTAD AVE | LEA ANN L HOVLAND TRUST | 726 ST PETER AVE | 726 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805920 |
718 ST PETER AVE | LINDA S BOROFF | 718 ST PETER AVE | 718 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805940 |
73946 PINEWOOD DR | DUANE SCHMIDT & CHRISTINE SCHMIDT | 73946 PINEWOOD DR | 73946 PINEWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 131860040 |
73962 PINEWOOD DR | STEVEN C SIGURDSON & JANE M SIGURDSON | 73962 PINEWOOD DR | 73962 PINEWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 131860050 |
78320 255TH ST | PHILLIP H BLAKE & PATRICIA K BLAKE | 78320 255TH ST | 78320 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 131850030 |
23099 758TH AVE | LESLIE A NELSON | 23099 758TH AVE | 23099 758TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131870040 |
22689 BLUEGRASS RD | JASON M SALTOU & DAYNA D SALTOU | 22689 BLUEGRASS RD | 22689 BLUEGRASS RD ALBERT LEA | 131890050 |
72597 280TH STREET | OLE MERRILL OLSON | 72597 280TH ST | 72597 280TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140010010 |
23088 758TH AVE | RYAN WAYNE THOMPSON | 23088 758TH AVE | 23088 758TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 131870060 |
71610 275TH ST | ALERT L THOFSON & REBECCA S THOFSON | | | 140010030 |
439 LAKEVIEW BLVD | RONALD J LAGESON & BRENDA K LAGESON | | | 140030011 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 140030021 |
68933 280TH ST | DONALD W JORDAHL & PHYLLIS M JORDAHL | | | 140040030 |
71610 275TH ST | ALERT L THOFSON & REBECCA S THOFSON | 71610 275TH ST | 71610 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020040 |
71255 275TH ST | DEREK HEIDEMAN | 71255 275TH ST | 71255 275TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140020062 |
27862 708TH AVE | RONALD J LAGESON & BRENDA K LAGESON | 27862 708TH AVE | 27862 708TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140030010 |
439 LAKEVIEW BLVD | RONALD J LAGESON & BRENDA K LAGESON | | | 140030012 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA S OLSON | | | 140030013 |
71835 290TH ST | DARWYN L OLSON & LADONNA S OLSON | | | 140030014 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 140030022 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR APT W120 | VIRGIL D THOFSON TRUST | | | 140030030 |
69874 270TH ST | LINCOLN R COLE & ELIZABETH A COLE | 69874 270TH ST | 69874 270TH ST ALDEN | 140040061 |
68933 280TH ST | DONALD W JORDAHL & PHYLLIS M JORDAHL | | | 140050050 |
68933 280TH ST | DONALD W JORDAHL & PHYLLIS M JORDAHL | 68933 280TH ST | 68933 280TH ST HARTLAND | 140050010 |
69252 270TH ST | WAYNE E HENDRICKSON & NANNETTE G HENDRICKSON | 69252 270TH ST | 69252 270TH ST ALDEN | 140040070 |
1841 EAGLE VIEW CIR #N202 | DOROTHY HANSON ETAL C/O JOSEPH FERGUSON | | | 140050040 |
68628 270TH ST | MICHAEL P ERLANDSON & KRISTIE D ERLANDSON | 68628 270TH ST | 68628 270TH ST ALDEN | 140050063 |
68473 280TH ST | LARRY D MORGAN & DEBRA J MORGAN | 68473 280TH ST | 68473 280TH ST HARTLAND | 140050070 |
69002 270TH ST | ROBERT WOOLLARD & GLORIA WOOLLARD | 69002 270TH ST | 69002 270TH ST ALDEN | 140050080 |
1601 CRYSTAL DR | DALE CHRISTOPHERSON & JANE CHRISTOPHERSON | 27809 680TH AVE | 27809 680TH AVE HARTLAND | 140060011 |
141 5TH ST SE | ROBERT B MATTER | 141 5TH ST SE | 141 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010050 |
PO BOX 184 | DENNIS MORRISON ETAL MORRISON WELL COMPANY | 67923 270TH ST | 67923 270TH ST ALDEN | 140070090 |
P O BOX 35605 | JEROME IGNASZEWSKI FAMILY TR C/O WELLS FARGO REAL ESTATE MG | | | 140080030 |
P O BOX 35605 | JEROME IGNASZEWSKI FAMILY TR C/O WELLS FARGO REAL ESTATE MG | | | 140080031 |
39109 375TH AVE | PAUL E YESKE & LORI J YESKE | 26823 690TH AVE | 26823 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140080010 |
68351 270TH ST | AARON ENDERSON | 68351 270TH ST | 68351 270TH ST ALDEN | 140080021 |
P O BOX 624 | HEWITT PROPERTIES LLLP ATTN: LARRY HEWITT | 71610 263RD ST | 71610 263RD ST ALBERT LEA | 140110050 |
P O BOX 624 | HEWITT PROPERTIES LLLP ATTN: LARRY HEWITT | | | 140110120 |
71610 263RD ST | MARK D & CHERYL K MORREIM TR C/O MARK & CHERYL MORREIM | 71610 263RD ST | 71610 263RD ST ALBERT LEA | 140110040 |
26154 STATE HWY 13 | MARK W ACKLAND & JULIE D ACKLAND | 26154 STATE HWY 13 | 26154 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140110131 |
26890 STATE HWY 13 | RICHARD L WOOD & PATRICIA L WOOD | 26890 STATE HWY 13 | 26890 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140110160 |
406 MEREDITH RD | TRAVIS A MCKINNEY & BROOKE A MCKINNEY | 26117 725TH AVE | 26117 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120080 |
26382 725TH AVE | JAY D GOSKESON | 26382 725TH AVE | 26382 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140120112 |
530 1ST AVE SE | MICHAEL MCGUIRE | 530 1ST AVE SE | 530 1ST AVE SE GLENVILLE | 272010130 |
25994 725TH AVE | DARREN OHL & SABRINA OHL | 25994 725TH AVE | 25994 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140130011 |
72868 255TH ST | ORVILLE C JOHNSON | 72868 255TH ST | 72868 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130030 |
72056 255TH ST | JARED DAWSON & SHANNA DAWSON | 72056 255TH ST | 72056 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130052 |
25285 725TH AVE | LOIS L MORREIM | | | 140130060 |
25213 725TH AVE | TIMOTHY J SHAW | 25213 725TH AVE | 25213 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140130091 |
424 CRESCENT DR | JUDEAN THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | 72641 255TH ST | 72641 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130121 |
72919 255TH ST | JEFFREY PHELPS & JESSICA PHELPS | 72919 255TH ST | 72919 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140130150 |
75079 240TH ST | SS FARMS OF FREEBORN CO INC C/O RICHARD STADHEIM II | | | 140140060 |
25887 705TH AVE | PRIZM PAINTING & FINISHING LLC C/O BRIAN HULLOPETER | 25887 705TH AVE | 25887 705TH AVE ALDEN | 140150011 |
RR 3 BOX 100 | CLAUDIA S HICKS TRUST | 70353 255TH ST | 70353 255TH ST ALDEN | 140150052 |
25789 705TH AVE | THERON M LANGRUD & JUDITH CAROLE LANGRUD | 25789 705TH AVE | 25789 705TH AVE ALDEN | 140150060 |
30682 STATE LN | JAY & LINDA ACKLAND LIV TRUST | | | 140140041 |
71205 255TH ST | BARRY E BACK & LAURA E BACK | 71205 255TH ST | 71205 255TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140140051 |
131 5TH ST SE | ZANE CHRISTOPHER KLINGER & KENNA RAE GAINES | 131 5TH ST SE | 131 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 272010160 |
531 CENTER AVE S | JORDYN BRAUN ETAL | 531 CENTER AVE S | 531 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 272010170 |
439 HIGH ST | DALE M BREKKE ETAL | 69897 255TH ST | 69897 255TH ST ALDEN | 140170010 |
439 HIGH ST | DALE M BREKKE ETAL | 25725 690TH AVE | 25725 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140170012 |
69897 255TH ST | ROGER BAKKEN & RICHARD BAKKEN | 69897 255TH ST | 69897 255TH ST ALDEN | 140160080 |
25725 690TH AVE | WAYNE SOOST & DEBRA SOOST | 25725 690TH AVE | 25725 690TH AVE ALDEN | 140170011 |
P O BOX 146 | ART MILLS & RACHEL POWELL | 24287 692ND AVE | 24287 692ND AVE ALBERT LEA | 140210054 |
69020 240TH ST | ALICE K KLUVER | 69020 240TH ST | 69020 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140210051 |
24501 700TH AVE | RONALD JEFFREY WACHOLZ | 24501 700TH AVE | 24501 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140210010 |
24875 700TH AVE | DAVID T VENEM & MICHAEL T VENEM | | | 140210011 |
72823 220TH ST | DONALD R SORENSEN TRUST | | | 140210020 |
69341 240TH ST | LESLIE O ASH | 69341 240TH ST | 69341 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140210060 |
70637 255TH ST | KIM E LEBECK TRUST | 24566 705TH AVE | 24566 705TH AVE ALDEN | 140230091 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK TRUST | 24566 705TH AVE | 24566 705TH AVE ALDEN | 140230090 |
71676 240TH ST | BARRY A MOSZER & WENDY S MOSZER | 71676 240TH ST | 71676 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140230031 |
24906 725TH AVE | TODD STADHEIM & JANA STADHEIM | 24906 725TH AVE | 24906 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140240010 |
308 LIMESTONE RD | ANN M BEHNKEN EXEMPT TRUST | 70327 240TH ST | 70327 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140270030 |
23520 700TH AVE | JAMES A O'BYRNE & DENELLE R O'BYRNE | 23520 700TH AVE | 23520 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140270070 |
308 LIMESTONE RD | ANN M BEHNKEN EXEMPT TRUST | | | 140270080 |
68968 320TH ST | DESMOND J KOSMOSKI & MCKENZIE ZUNIGA | | | 140280091 |
23654 STATE HWY 13 | DEREK M JACOBS | 23654 STATE HWY 13 | 23654 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140260030 |
110 9TH AVE NW | ALAN J LAWRENCE & ANGELA M LAWRENCE | 23494 725TH AVE | 23494 725TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140250170 |
70819 240TH ST | RICHARD P SIPPLE & MARLENE SIPPLE | 70819 240TH ST | 70819 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140270010 |
70327 240TH ST | DUANE SIPPEL | 70327 240TH ST | 70327 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140270020 |
308 LIMESTONE RD | ANN M BEHNKEN EXEMPT TRUST | | | 140280110 |
70993 190TH AVE | KRUEGER EXCAVATING ALBERT LEA | | | 140280113 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER TRUST | 23657 700TH AVE | 23657 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140280120 |
23683 700TH AVE | STEVEN D HOELSCHER TRUST | 23683 700TH AVE | 23683 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140280130 |
69341 240TH ST | LESLIE O ASH | 23683 700TH AVE | 23683 700TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140280140 |
69842 230TH ST | COREY FARRIS | 69842 230TH ST | 69842 230TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140280171 |
23468 685TH AVE | MARK K GILBERTSON | | | 140290020 |
714 ST PETER AVE | JEFFREY R BENNETT & TRACI L BENNETT | 714 ST PETER AVE | 714 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805950 |
710 ST PETER ST | TY L CHRISTENSEN | 710 ST PETER AVE | 710 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805960 |
1501 JOHNSON ST | DAVID W YOTTER | 1501 JOHNSON ST | 1501 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341805970 |
922 3RD ST SW | ROGER F KRUESEL & JEANNE KRUESEL | 23366 685TH AVE | 23366 685TH AVE ALDEN | 140290110 |
68968 320TH ST | DESMOND J KOSMOSKI & MCKENZIE ZUNIGA | 68968 230TH ST | 68968 230TH ST ALDEN | 140290120 |
33079 COUNTY 24 BLVD | GUY R BRYSON ETAL C/O NORA FELTON | | | 140310010 |
2114 HARMONY AVE | ALLAN ABBE & MARILYN ABBE | | | 140290090 |
67178 230TH ST | DEAN A HOEVE & JANET M HOEVE | 67178 230TH ST | 67178 230TH ST ALDEN | 140300031 |
33079 COUNTY 24 BLVD | GUY R BRYSON ETAL C/O NORA FELTON | 22853 680TH AVE | 22853 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140310020 |
33079 COUNTY 24 BLVD | GUY R BRYSON ETAL C/O NORA FELTON | | | 140320040 |
22422 680TH AVE | PHYLLIS TOMSCHIN & LOUIS TOMSCHIN | 22422 680TH AVE | 22422 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140320120 |
68708 CO RD 46 | GORDON M TOENGES | | | 140320031 |
22940 680TH AVE | NORMAN C LARSON | 22940 680TH AVE | 22940 680TH AVE ALDEN | 140320060 |
68200 220TH ST | RANDY L TOMSCHIN & SANDRA J TOMSCHIN | 68198 220TH ST | 68198 220TH ST ALDEN | 140320080 |
799 MINNEHAHA AVE W | SUE VANG | 22251 690TH ST | 22251 690TH ST ALDEN | 140320131 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN BURKARD | 22577 715TH AVE | 22577 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140350021 |
2124 EDGEWATER DR W | BRIAN BURKARD | | | 140350022 |
71150 225TH ST | EARL R COLSTRUP & ROSEMARY COLSTRUP | | | 140350040 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | | | 140360022 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | LADWIG FARMS LLC | 70846 220TH ST | 70846 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140340041 |
22577 715TH AVE | RONALD J SIPPLE & KATHERINE SIPPLE | 22577 715TH AVE | 22577 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140350020 |
71692 220TH ST | PHILLIP G PETERSEN | 71692 220TH ST | 71692 220TH ST ALBERT LEA | 140350081 |
72876 225TH ST | JUDITH V WESTRUM ETAL WESTRUM, PRESTON, MARTINEAU | | | 140360023 |
27969 825TH AVE | GRETCHEN M FINKE-PIKE | 22916 715TH AVE | 22916 715TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 140350090 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | | | 140360061 |
72965 225TH ST | JERRY KORPI & DOROTHY KORPI | | | 140500010 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | 22319 STATE HWY 13 | 22319 STATE HWY 13 ALBERT LEA | 140360050 |
22319 STATE HWY 13 | STEVEN G VOGT & CHRISTINE K VOGT | | | 140360051 |
22108 720TH AVE | CLAYTON L PETERSEN | | | 140360060 |
3150 WINDJAMMER DR | TERI L BERTRAND & MATTHEW J BERTRAND | 813 ULSTAD AVE | 813 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806050 |
P O BOX 98 | WEST FREEBORN LUTHERAN | | | 149040010 |
500 LAFAYETTE RD P O BOX 30 | STATE OF MINNESOTA-DNR DNR REAL ESTATE MGT | | | 149290040 |
28002 660TH AVE | KATHLEEN H KOZIOLEK | 28002 660TH AVE | 28002 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 150010030 |
66451 275TH ST | LYNN J SORENSEN | 66297 275TH ST | 66297 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010070 |
66451 275TH ST | LYNN J SORENSEN & JACQUELINE SORENSEN | 66451 275TH ST | 66451 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010080 |
66864 275TH ST | JEFFERY S ERICKSON & ANN M ERICKSON | 66864 275TH ST | 66864 275TH ST ALDEN | 150010150 |
1517 JOHNSON ST E | MARK A GREINER & NANCY J GREINER | 1517 JOHNSON ST | 1517 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341805980 |
705 ULSTAD AVE | JOSHUA RUTHERFORD | 705 ULSTAD AVE | 705 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805990 |
P O BOX 204 | DONALD D GIMBERLINE TR | 65672 275TH ST | 65672 275TH ST ALDEN | 150020030 |
700 GALLATIN ST NW | ELIZABETH FURRY | | | 150040080 |
817 ULSTAD AVE | KIMBERLY DAWN STEINHORST | 817 ULSTAD AVE | 817 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806060 |
27998 640TH AVE | NEUBAUER FAMILY FARMS, LLLP | | | 150030020 |
P O BOX 191 | CLEON L CHRISTENSON | 65512 275TH ST | 65512 275TH ST ALDEN | 150020040 |
63546 275TH ST | SCHUSTER FAMILY TRUST C/O CHRISTINE & PETER SCHUSTER | 63546 275TH ST | 63546 275TH ST WELLS | 150040020 |
63546 275TH ST | SCHUSTER FAMILY TRUST C/O CHRISTINE & PETER SCHUSTER | 63449 275TH ST | 63449 275TH ST WELLS | 150040060 |
17611 610TH AVE | RICHARD D HERMAN & KAY V HERMAN | 26534 610TH AVE | 26534 610TH AVE WELLS | 150070030 |
61024 260TH ST | ASHTON STALOCH & TOM VOIGT | 61024 260TH ST | 61024 260TH ST WELLS | 150070050 |
21660 570TH AVE | JEAN KRUGER ETAL | 62924 265TH ST | 62924 265TH ST ALDEN | 150080020 |
1920 MURRAY AVE | BRETT A MATHIASON | | | 150080060 |
474 10TH AVE SW | WILLIAM PARRIOTT FAMILY TRUST C/O JANICE PARRIOTT | | | 150070031 |
510 RIVER RD | JACOB BASEMAN | 510 RIVER RD | 510 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 272030010 |
62924 265TH ST | BRIAN F BIAS | 62924 265TH ST | 62924 265TH ST ALDEN | 150080011 |
62282 260TH ST | MITCHELL DAVID JOHNSON | 62282 260TH ST | 62282 260TH ST WELLS | 150080041 |
27081 665TH AVE | DALE L CHRISTENSEN & MARTHA CHRISTENSEN | | | 150110030 |
1017 SPICER RD | MELVIN C GILBERTSON | 65894 263RD ST | 65894 263RD ST ALDEN | 150110080 |
154 STONEHOLLOW RD | JOYCE H MADZINSKI & MACK E MADZINSKI III | | | 150120030 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | MARGARET KOZIOLEK REVOC TRUST | 65894 263RD ST | 65894 263RD ST ALDEN | 150110070 |
14205 275TH AVE | DOUGLAS D CHRISTOPHERSON | 65894 263RD ST | 65894 263RD ST ALDEN | 150110071 |
66716 265TH ST | MARK OMAR BAKKEN | 66716 265TH ST | 66716 265TH ST ALDEN | 150120010 |
14205 275TH AVE | DOUGLAS D CHRISTOPHERSON | | | 150120051 |
441 1ST ST | DANIEL M STUDIER & CATHY J STUDIER | 221 US HWY 65 | 221 US HWY 65 GLENVILLE | 273000010 |
66883 255TH ST | DELORIS E GROVE C/0 TARA GULBERTSON | 66883 255TH ST | 66883 255TH ST ALDEN | 150130081 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | | | 150140040 |
23508 650TH AVE | ALLEN C SCHMIDT & STEVEN R SCHMIDT | | | 150140030 |
23508 650TH AVE | ALLEN C SCHMIDT & STEVEN R SCHMIDT | 24994 650TH AVE | 24994 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150140031 |
25338 630TH AVE | MICHAEL A HERMAN LIVING TRUST | 25338 630TH AVE | 25338 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150160041 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY KORMAN & AMANDA KORMAN | 25205 640TH AVE | 25205 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150160050 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY KORMAN & AMANDA KORMAN | 25241 640TH AVE | 25241 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150160061 |
821 ULSTAD AVE | STEVEN C MANUEL & CAROL A MANUEL | 821 ULSTAD AVE | 821 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806070 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT KORMAN & TIMOTHY KORMAN | | | 150160042 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT KORMAN & LINDA KORMAN | 25241 640TH AVE | 25241 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150160060 |
816 ULSTAD | BRADLEY W JOHNSON | 816 ULSTAD AVE | 816 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806120 |
812 ULSTAD AVE | WILHELM FRITSCH & LOLA J FRITSCH | 812 ULSTAD AVE | 812 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806130 |
808 ULSTAD AVE | KU HSER & DOH WAH | 808 ULSTAD AVE | 808 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806140 |
722 ULSTAD AVE | KIMBERLY EHRICH | 722 ULSTAD AVE | 722 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806150 |
718 ULSTAD AVE | FERNANDO GARCIA CASTRO & IRENE GARCIA ETAL | 718 ULSTAD AVE | 718 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806160 |
C/O ANGELA K GEESMAN TRUST 24589 620TH AVE | ANGELA K GEESMAN C/O ANGELA K GEESMAN TRUST | 25300 610TH AVE | 25300 610TH AVE WELLS | 150180050 |
61763 250TH ST | JON A WACH & CHRISTINA E WACH | 61763 250TH ST | 61763 250TH ST WELLS | 150190010 |
24589 620TH AVE | GARY E GEESMAN | | | 150190011 |
24589 620TH AVE | GARY E GEESMAN | | | 150190060 |
25300 610TH AVE | SHARON KAY PARRIOTT | 25300 610TH AVE | 25300 610TH AVE WELLS | 150180041 |
2350 9TH ST W | ROBERT G GEESMAN & KAYCEE L GEESMAN | 24589 620TH AVE | 24589 620TH AVE WELLS | 150190061 |
61124 STATE HWY 109 | DAVID W LOVELESS TRUST & MARY E LOVELESS TRUST | 61124 STATE HWY 109 | 61124 STATE HWY 109 WELLS | 150190070 |
24543 630TH AVE | JEROME JOHNSON & JANICE JOHNSON | 24543 630TH AVE | 24543 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150200050 |
25934 640TH AVE | TIMOTHY KORMAN & AMANDA KORMAN | | | 150210020 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON | 24035 640TH AVE | 24035 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150210070 |
24955 650TH AVE | ROBERT E WHITNEY | 24955 650TH AVE | 24955 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150220010 |
503 CARDINAL LN | JEAN FRANCES PESTORIOUS | | | 150220041 |
503 CARDINAL LN | JEAN FRANCES PESTORIOUS | 24758 640TH AVE | 24758 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150220040 |
1955 HAMMER RD | STEVEN R PETERSON | | | 150210071 |
27998 640TH AVE | RON NEUBAUER & EVELYN NEUBAUER | | | 150240071 |
27998 640TH AVE | RON NEUBAUER & EVELYN NEUBAUER | | | 150240080 |
23912 665TH AVE | RICHARD M THORSON & DEBORAH K THORSON | | | 150240090 |
24078 665TH AVE | DEAN E OANES | 24078 665TH AVE | 24078 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150240070 |
23912 665TH AVE | RICHARD M THORSON & DEBORAH K THORSON | | | 150250010 |
23912 665TH AVE | RICHARD THORSON | 23912 665TH AVE | 23912 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150250020 |
23912 665TH AVE | RICHARD M THORSON & DEBORAH K THORSON | 23912 665TH AVE | 23912 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150250011 |
23711 650TH AVE | ALYSON CORDS | 23711 650TH AVE | 23711 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150270080 |
P O BOX 306 | RONALD SCHULTZ & JACKIE SCHULTZ | 23727 640TH AVE | 23727 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150280010 |
24543 630TH AVE | JANICE JOHNSON | | | 150280011 |
23125 650TH AVE | ROBERT L MATHIASON & CYNTHIA MATHIASON | 23125 650TH AVE | 23125 650TH AVE ALDEN | 150270071 |
24530 650TH AVE | DAVID G PETERSEN & SHARI G PETERSEN | 23480 630TH AVE | 23480 630TH AVE ALDEN | 150280030 |
23704 640TH AVE | ALVIN L KNUTSON | 23704 640TH AVE | 23704 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150270100 |
20755 640TH AVE | CHARLES H ERICKSON & KAREN ERICKSON | | | 150320050 |
25241 640TH AVE | ROBERT J KORMAN ETAL | | | 150330010 |
402 ALDEN RD N | TIMOTHY & KARLA PETERSON TRUST | 65562 220TH ST | 65562 220TH ST ALDEN | 150350060 |
62138 220TH ST | TIMOTHY L SCHAEPPI & CHARLENE A SCHAEPPI | 62138 220TH ST | 62138 220TH ST ALDEN | 150320070 |
2316 WILDWOOD CIRCLE | ROBERT N DOLTON & JAMES A DOLTON | | | 150350020 |
1959 LAKEWOOD AVAE | MAVIS O BRYSON | | | 150360010 |
24041 650TH AVE | MICHAEL D JENSEN REV LIV TR | 22792 665TH AVE | 22792 665TH AVE ALDEN | 150360020 |
26472 484TH AVE | GERALD & PAULA MERKOURIS L TR | | | 150360050 |
714 ULSTAD AVE | JOHN H PETERSEN & DARCIE M PETERSEN | 714 ULSTAD AVE | 714 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806170 |
708 ULSTAD | KIMBERLY J OLSON | 708 ULSTAD AVE | 708 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806180 |
702 ULSTAD AVE | JERRY A COPAS & LUCINDA F COPAS | 702 ULSTAD AVE | 702 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806190 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | FRANCIS A KOZIOLEK FAMILY TR | | | 150500030 |
13490 DAHLIA CT | FRANCIS A KOZIOLEK REVOC TRUST C/O MARGARET KOZIOLEK | | | 150500040 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | 33971 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 33971 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160010010 |
213 INDEPENDENCE AVE | PETER C MOORE & DIANE R MOORE | | | 150600010 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 151110080 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 151110090 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | | 160010040 |
15880 74TH AVE SE | JAMES D O'CONNOR | 33145 890TH AVE | 33145 890TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160030070 |
33820 875TH AVE | CHARLES L MAST | 33820 875TH AVE | 33820 875TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160040011 |
PO BOX 243 | LOIS A NELSON REV TR | | | 160030100 |
88907 340TH ST | KERRY T MORTON & MARY T GIBART | 88907 340TH ST | 88907 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160030101 |
88435 340TH ST | TARA J BENSON | 88435 340TH ST | 88435 340TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160030120 |
1308 STOCKTON HILL RD #293 | ALAN J WINTER | | | 160060060 |
1308 STOCKTON HILL RD #293 | ALAN J WINTER | 85952 330TH ST | 85952 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160060080 |
86465 330TH ST | SUSAN M STRUNK & KYLE E STRUNK | 86465 330TH ST | 86465 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160080023 |
85952 330TH ST | CAROL JEAN HOLMES | 85952 330TH ST | 85952 330TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160060070 |
33330 850TH AVE | SAMANTHA L WITTSTRUCK & JOSHUA D HILL | 33330 850TH AVE | 33330 850TH AVE ELLENDALE | 160060051 |
85772 320TH ST | JOHN KENNETH TRIHUS | 85772 320TH ST | 85772 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160070011 |
2183 KELLY CIR | CARL ORR & MERRY JO ORR | | | 160070010 |
P O BOX 547 | JOHNSON AG ENTERPRISES INC | 88131 325TH ST | 88131 325TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160100121 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160100070 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160100071 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160100080 |
32545 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DEAN A PETERSON & DAWN M PETERSON | 32545 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 32545 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120010 |
509 64TH AVE SE | HOWARD M KITTLESON & JANE Y KITTLESON | | | 160110070 |
32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | JAMIE W HANSON & LYNDON L HANSON | 32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 32371 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120051 |
1001 ULSTAD AVE | FRANCISCO VILLAGOMEZ & LUCINDA RENTERIA | 1001 ULSTAD AVE | 1001 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806290 |
31585 895TH AVE | BRIAN K TRIHUS | 31585 895TH AVE | 31585 895TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140020 |
32668 900TH AVE | DAVID D EASTON & JODY B EASTON | 32668 900TH AVE | 32668 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120071 |
90404 320TH ST | MATTHEW WIESE & MOLLY WIESE | 90404 320TH ST | 90404 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160120080 |
31721 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | LAURIE L JEDDELOH & DENISE A PETERSON | 31721 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 31721 MOWER-FREEBORN RD BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160130020 |
90445 320TH ST | HENRY J POST & LUCY POST | 90445 320TH ST | 90445 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160130030 |
37871 895TH AVE | ROSS M SPITZER & MOLLY A SPITZER | 31871 895TH AVE | 31871 895TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140040 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160150040 |
31331 900TH AVE | EVELYN E OLSEN REV LIV TRUST | 31331 900TH AVE | 31331 900TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160140071 |
88735 320TH ST | DAVID J BENSON & JANET BENSON | 88735 320TH ST | 88735 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160150010 |
4218 2ND ST NW | LARRY G KRUGER ETAL | 88339 320TH ST | 88339 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160150020 |
31021 890TH AVE | JEREMI J REESE & AMANDA J GUNDERSON | 31021 890TH AVE | 31021 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160150042 |
86381 320TH ST | JOHN W ANGELL REVOCABLE TRUST | 86028 310TH ST | 86028 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170050 |
86028 310TH ST | KEVIN WILLETTE & JODI WILLETTE | 86028 310TH ST | 86028 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170042 |
85291 320TH ST | WILLIAM LEEDS | 85291 320TH ST | 85291 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160180021 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD A HINRICHS & SONJA A HINRICHS | | | 160180050 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 921 ULSTAD AVE | 921 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806300 |
808 ULSTAD AVE | KU HSER & DOH WAH | 915 ULSTAD AVE | 915 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806310 |
86381 320TH ST | JOHN W ANGELL REVOCABLE TRUST | 86381 320TH ST | 86381 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170051 |
31515 8709TH AVE | NICOLE FARR ETAL C/O ROBERT & DEBRA FARR | 31515 870TH AVE | 31515 870TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170060 |
28299 875TH AVE | JOHN W ANGELL REVOCABLE TRUST | 86381 320TH ST | 86381 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160170052 |
33904 890TH AVE | PATRICK J O'CONNOR | | | 160180020 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | 30143 872ND AVE | 30143 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160200040 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | 86161 310TH ST | 86161 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200043 |
25751 STATE HWY 91 | SON-D-FARMS, LLC | 30143 872ND AVE | 30143 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160200031 |
86161 310TH ST | MARK R MILLER & VANESSA M MILLER | 86161 310TH ST | 86161 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200042 |
86165 310TH ST | TINA BORGEN | 86165 310TH ST | 86165 310TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160200041 |
3220 PLEASANT VIEW DR | RESSLER REALTY LP C/O HERTZ FARM MANAGEMENT INC | 30186 880TH AVE | 30186 880TH AVE AUSTIN | 160220090 |
89067 305TH ST | KAREN M JOHNSON | 89067 305TH ST | 89067 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160230050 |
89067 305TH ST | KAREN M JOHNSON | 89067 305TH ST | 89067 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160230060 |
88775 305TH ST | SUZANNE M HAMERSMA | 88775 305TH ST | 88775 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160220100 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 30753 900TH AVE | 30753 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160230020 |
89540 305TH ST | CHRISTOPHER G ROOT & BRITNEY EDGE | 89540 305TH ST | 89540 305TH ST AUSTIN | 160230030 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160260020 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | | AUSTIN | 160260030 |
50375 295TH ST | BARRY A MAGNUSON & SANDRA R MAGNUSON | 29703 900TH AVE | 29703 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160260070 |
29825 900TH AVE | RYAN ERNEST KELLEY | 29825 900TH AVE | 29825 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160260060 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160270030 |
1943 67TH ST NW | KATHY J APPLEGATH TR | 89968 290TH ST | 89968 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160260140 |
29763 900TH AVE | KYLE A JOHNSON & LAURIE D JOHNSON | 29763 900TH AVE | 29763 900TH AVE AUSTIN | 160260120 |
1203 26TH ST SW | LOWELL SCHLOTZHAUER & BONNIE K SCHLOTZHAUER | | | 160270051 |
17980 W WINDIGO DR SE | JAMES G BUTLER REVOC LIV TRUST | 87892 290TH ST | 87892 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160280030 |
339 2ND AVE NW | PEGGY TASHIMA | | | 160280060 |
88752 320TH ST | MICHAEL O'CONNOR REV LIV TR & BEVERLY O'CONNOR REV LIV TR | | | 160290072 |
87892 290TH ST | LOWELL SCHLOTZHAUER & BONNIE K SCHLOTZHAUER | 87892 290TH ST | 87892 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160280020 |
29938 872ND AVE | ELDON KLEINSCHMIDT & CATHERINE KLEINSCHMIDT | 29938 872ND AVE | 29938 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160280040 |
1014 MILWAUKEE ST | ARDEN D DAVIS & TAMERA LEE DAVIS | 29809 872ND AVE | 29809 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160280051 |
1203 26TH ST SW | LOWELL SCHLOTZHAUER & BONNIE K SCHLOTZHAUER | 87892 290TH ST | 87892 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160280021 |
28933 872ND AVE | MICHELLE ANN O'CONNOR | | | 160280080 |
29276 872ND AVE | BRANDON BARTNESS & NICOLE BARTNESS | 29276 872ND AVE | 29276 872ND AVE AUSTIN | 160280090 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | 85925 295TH ST | 85925 295TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160300090 |
85239 295TH ST | JOEL D JOHNSON & BRENDA R JOHNSON | 85239 295TH ST | 85239 295TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160300091 |
P O BOX 154 | JACQUELINE JACOBUSSE | | | 160310020 |
29898 850TH AVAE | KNUTSON FAMILY IRREV TRUST C/O DAWN REICHL ETAL | 29898 850TH AVE | 29898 850TH AVE BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160300110 |
P O BOX 208 | CARL EVANS RAVENHORST | | | 160310040 |
43505 73RD ST | CAROLYN F VELDMAN | | | 160320050 |
27843 825TH AVE | VANERKEL FARM PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 160320080 |
43505 73RD ST | CAROLYN F VELDMAN | | | 160320090 |
28213 870TH AVE | ADRY EASTMAN & SHARON LEE EASTMAN | 28213 870TH AVE | 28213 870TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 160320120 |
23089 758TH AVE | CASEY L STALOCH & JENNY L STALOCH | | | 160330031 |
87628 290TH ST | TODD A THOMPSON | 87628 290TH ST | 87628 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160330070 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | AUSTIN | 160340020 |
17610 SUGARLOAF PKWY | VERNA M MAGNUSON C/O KENNETH MAGNUSON | | | 160340021 |
1616 SEATH DR | MARY ELLEN THOMPSON & CHERYL KAY THOMPSON | 903 ULSTAD AVE | 903 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806340 |
1008 13TH AVE SW | KELLY DORNINK | 1510 HAWTHORNE ST | 1510 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806420 |
87851 290TH ST | ELLIS HARSHBARGER & DAWN HARSHBARGER | 87851 290TH ST | 87851 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160330030 |
87000 285TH ST | JASON CARLSON & JESSICA CARLSON | | | 160320211 |
88835 290TH ST | VICTOR C KORSMOE | 88835 290TH ST | 88835 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160340011 |
1502 HAWTHORNE ST | DAVID L HERNANDEZ | 1502 HAWTHORNE ST | 1502 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806410 |
1014 ST PETER AVE | DAVID E SWENSON & RITA L SWENSON | 1014 ST PETER AVE | 1014 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806430 |
28145 890TH AVE | SCOTT E KRAUSE & DAWN S KRAUSE | | | 160340120 |
28145 890TH AVE | SCOTT E KRAUSE & DAWN S KRAUSE | 28145 890TH AVE | 28145 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 160340121 |
88574 STATE HWY 251 | DWIGHT SCHRODT & TAMMY SCHRODT | 88574 STATE HWY 251 | 88574 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160340080 |
89529 290TH ST | DENNIS MAGNUSON & DIANA MAGNUSON | | | 160350020 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 89143 290TH ST | 89143 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160350031 |
89529 290TH STREET | DENNIS K MAGNUSON REVOCABLE | 89529 290TH ST | 89529 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160350050 |
89190 STATE HWY 251 | MELVIN R KOEHLER & JUNE KOEHLER | 89190 STATE HWY 251 | 89190 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160350071 |
90315 290TH ST | TIFFANY K PETERSON | 90315 290TH ST | 90315 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160360021 |
307 10TH ST NW | CHRIS E JENSEN & JAY E JENSEN | | | 160360080 |
307 10TH ST NW | CHRIS E JENSEN & JAY E JENSEN | | | 160360100 |
90313 290TH ST | CHARLES E ROMEO & MARY ANN ROMEO | 90313 290TH ST | 90313 290TH ST AUSTIN | 160360020 |
28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | DAVID L GRANT & SANDRA M GRANT | 28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD | 28529 MOWER-FREEBORN RD AUSTIN | 160360011 |
89529 290TH ST | MHF OF FREEBORN COUNTY INC | | | 160360022 |
90452 STATE HWY 251 | JEFFREY L CARLSON | 90452 STATE HWY 251 | 90452 STATE HWY 251 AUSTIN | 160360120 |
15300 780TH AVE | AGRA RESOURCES LLC | | GLENVILLE | 275000310 |
1010 ST PETER AVE | WIN OO & HTOO MAON | 1010 ST PETER AVE | 1010 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806440 |
20916 794TH AVE | TODD BROUWERS & AMY BROUWERS | 1006 ST PETER AVE | 1006 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806450 |
300 CENTRAL AVE N | IRENE JONES & DONALD E JONES SR | 85264 SHADY LN | 85264 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400470 |
300 CENTRAL AVE N | IRENE JONES & DONALD E JONES SR | 85210 SHADY LN | 85210 SHADY LN HOLLANDALE | 160400471 |
67177 320TH ST | RYAN S PHILLIPS | 66899 318TH ST | 66899 318TH ST HARTLAND | 200130020 |
67 COBURN HILL RD | LANE REALTY TRUST C/O TOM JACOBS | | | 200150041 |
28446 NORTH ISLAND CIR | BRANDON R SMITH & JERALYN LEE WALLER-SMITH | | | 160400580 |
22538 770TH AVE | ROBERT L BALL | 918 ST PETER AVE | 918 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806470 |
87286 STATE HWY 251 | MICHAEL D PRYOR & KELLY J PRYOR | 87286 STATE HWY 251 | 87286 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 160500030 |
920 ST PETER AVE | JOHN D RUUD & BETH M RUUD | 920 ST PETER AVE | 920 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806460 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 914 ST PETER AVE | 914 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806480 |
910 ST PETER AVE | MARLIN A JOHNSON | 910 ST PETER AVE | 910 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806490 |
412 1ST ST SW | MICHAEL POSSIN | 906 ST PETER AVE | 906 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806500 |
85239 295TH ST | NEWRY TOWNSHIP NICOLE KRUGER CLK | 29048 890TH AVE | 29048 890TH AVE AUSTIN | 169260010 |
84525 340TH ST | JOSEPH F KNUDTSON & WENDY M KNUDTSON | 84525 340TH ST | 84525 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 170010050 |
14760 14TH AVE SE | WENDY L SCHULTZ ETAL C/O GARY PETERSON | | | 170020041 |
83893 340TH ST | RONALD LEE SKOU | 83893 340TH ST | 83893 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 170020021 |
33804 830TH AVE | SPENCER B IVERSON & DAWN L IVERSON | 33804 830TH AVE | 33804 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170020031 |
710 2ND ST SW | TYLER LARSON | 710 2ND ST SW | 710 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 275100010 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | 81388 330TH ST | 81388 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170040041 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170040060 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200050 |
33599 815TH AVE | CHAD JOHNSON REV LIVING TR | 33599 815TH AVE | 33599 815TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170040061 |
33734 CO RD 45 | AARON KEHNE & STEPHANIE KEHNE | 33734 CO RD 45 | 33734 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170050020 |
33955 795TH AVE | DOUGLAS P HACKER & JOANNE M HACKER | | | 170060042 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE | | | 170070030 |
33307 795TH AVE | GARY E VIKTORA TRUST & JOLENE R VIKTORA TRUST | 33307 795TH AVE | 33307 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170060090 |
33032 795TH AVE | KEVIN L SUBBERT & MICHELLE D SUBBERT | 33032 795TH AVE | 33032 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170060071 |
1268 PALISADE PATH | HAROLD & PATRICIA WAYNE TRUST C/O TODD WAYNE | | | 170070020 |
32537 795TH AVE | KIMBERLY JANE ROSENAU | 32537 795TH AVE | 32537 795TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170070042 |
79592 325TH ST | LARRY A VENEM TRUST | 79592 325TH ST | 79592 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 170070043 |
32741 802ND AVE | WYATT GROSE | 32741 802ND AVE | 32741 802ND AVE ELLENDALE | 170080011 |
80449 320TH ST | AUSTIN W KRUMWIEDE & DANA R JENSEN | 80449 320TH ST | 80449 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170080100 |
202 2ND AVE SE PO BOX 302 | ROGER K WAYNE TRUST | | | 170080101 |
106 1ST AVE NE PO BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE & RODNEY J WAYNE | | | 170090071 |
PO BOX 302 | ROGER K WAYNE TRUST | 80371 320TH ST | 80371 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170080150 |
243 MUSKET RIDGE N | CECELIA A SCHNEBLY | | | 170100012 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY D HEMINGWAY & DOLORES B HEMINGWAY | | | 170110020 |
32655 830TH AVE | RANDY A THOMPSON & KRISTIE L THOMPSON | 32655 830TH AVE | 32655 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170100011 |
82445 320TH ST | MARK W MCDONALD & JOAN D MCDONALD | 82352 320TH ST | 82352 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170100050 |
82578 320TH ST | DAVID MICHAEL FARR & PAMELA FARR | 82578 320TH ST | 82578 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170100060 |
32655 830TH AVE | RANDY A THOMPSON & KRISTIE L THOMPSON | 82578 320TH ST | 82578 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170100061 |
331 RIVER RD SE | RONALD MCINTYRE & KRISTINE L MCINTYRE | 331 RIVER RD | 331 RIVER RD GLENVILLE | 276000140 |
P O BOX 238 | JERRY HEMINGWAY & DOLORES HEMINGWAY | | | 170120050 |
84344 320TH ST | TODD J WENZEL | 84344 320TH ST | 84344 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170120070 |
28099 825TH AVE | EVA KARSJENS ETAL | | | 170140010 |
6821 HWY 30 W | RICHLAND GRAIN LLC ATTN: MATT HOLLAND | 31414 830TH AVE | 31414 830TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170140011 |
1015 FRANK AVE | JOSEPH L BECKER & SANDRA K BECKER | 84077 330TH ST | 84077 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 170120040 |
84096 320TH ST | DARRELL A FARR & CYNTHIA L FARR | 84096 320TH ST | 84096 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170120060 |
84177 320TH ST | SHARON A MCCORNACK | 84177 320TH ST | 84177 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170130050 |
140 5TH ST SE | JEREMY C LARSEN & BROOKE N LARSEN | 140 5TH ST SE | 140 5TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000170 |
91 S BEAVER LAKE RD | WILFORD VANHAL & DARLENE VANHAL | | | 170150051 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY WAYNE & RODNEY WAYNE | 81211 320TH ST | 81211 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170160012 |
82445 320TH ST | MARK W MCDONALD & JOAN D MCDONALD | 82445 320TH ST | 82445 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170150030 |
31302 820TH AVE | MARTY L SHULTZ & WENDY L SHULTZ | 31302 820TH AVE | 31302 820TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170150041 |
PO BOX 302 | JOYCE E M WAYNE TRUST | | | 170160010 |
81211 320TH ST | RODNEY WAYNE | 81211 320TH ST | 81211 320TH ST ELLENDALE | 170160011 |
7961 LEMOND RD | LARRY SCHULTZ | 31627 820TH AVE | 31627 820TH AVE ELLENDALE | 170160040 |
611 CENTER AVE S | CRAIG HANSON & LORI HANSON | 611 CENTER AVE S | 611 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000200 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 170180070 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY WAYNE & RODNEY WAYNE | | | 170210010 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 170210050 |
31594 CO RD 45 | THOMAS V AGUILERA & JANET M AGUILERA | 31594 CO RD 45 | 31594 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170180010 |
31728 CO RD 45 | MATTHEW B HIGGINS & MARY A HIGGINS | | | 170180011 |
31166 CO RD 45 | TIMOTHY J SORENSON & JOLENE L SORENSON | 31166 CO RD 45 | 31166 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170180080 |
31319 CO RD 45 | CRAIG S CHRISTENSON | 31319 CO RD 45 | 31319 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170180130 |
30870 CO RD 45 | DANIEL D KENISON & DEBRA A KENISON | 30870 CO RD 45 | 30870 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 170190022 |
84217 310TH ST | DALE L ANDERSON | 84217 310TH ST | 84217 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170240030 |
83200 300TH ST | GRETCHEN L BOLDT & GLENN A BOLDT | 84399 310TH ST | 84399 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170240050 |
85925 295TH ST | STEVEN O WANGEN | | | 170250010 |
29459 835TH AVE | SCOTT W VANDERHORST | 29526 835TH AVE | 29526 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260030 |
418 TIMBERLINE CIR SW | GARY LEMKE & JOANN LEMBKE | 84399 310TH ST | 84399 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 170240040 |
29526 835TH AVE | CLYDE N BONNEMA & ROBERTA F BONNEMA | 29526 835TH AVE | 29526 835TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170260020 |
29947 825TH ST | DEBRA K GALLENTINE | 29947 825TH AVE | 29947 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170270011 |
| HOLLANDALE FARMS C/O ALFRED CHRISTOPHERSON | | | 170270071 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 170270100 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 170270140 |
27843 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST & ANNA B VANERKEL ETAL | | | 170270190 |
32859 110TH ST | HLM LLC | 29888 825TH AVE | 29888 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170270032 |
32859 110TH ST | HLM LLC | | | 170270031 |
82152 290TH ST | DANIEL E KOHN & JULIE A KOHN | 82152 290TH ST | 82152 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170270111 |
131 6TH ST SE | CODY A OLSON | 131 6TH ST SE | 131 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000320 |
28638 810TH AVE | ANDREW BOWMAN | | | 170280160 |
4010 HICKORY AVE | ROBERT DEHAAN & CHERYL DE HAAN | 80035 300TH ST | 80035 300TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170290020 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 170290022 |
2613 4TH ST SE | THOMAS GRAFF | | | 170290050 |
108 2ND AVE NE | DARYL B REED & KATHY M REED | | | 170290060 |
81653 295TH ST | MICHAEL E DENHERDER & ANGELA S DENHERDER | 81653 295TH ST | 81653 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170280152 |
21820 MOCCASIN RD | J & R PARTNERSHIP | | | 170290010 |
29872 800TH AVE | KARL S MILLIRON | 29872 800TH AVE | 29872 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170290030 |
80367 295TH ST | RONALD L FITZ & LISA A FITZ | 80367 295TH ST | 80367 295TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170290070 |
111 7TH ST SE | EARL R HESKETT & NANCY J EVERSON | 111 7TH ST SE | 111 7TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000370 |
75405 240TH ST APT 133 | HELEN K WIERSMA ETAL C/O DEBORAH LOUTERS | 28726 800TH AVE | 28726 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310020 |
28938 800TH AVE | JAMES JENSEN | 28938 800TH AVE | 28938 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310060 |
107 HAGUE AVE P O BOX 160 | EUGENE E DENHERDER & SUSAN DENHERDER | | | 170320030 |
28726 800TH AVE | SHIRLEY M HAMER | 28726 800TH AVE | 28726 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310010 |
32480 STATE HWY 149 | DENISE W WEDEL | | | 170310110 |
28854 800TH AVE | BRIAN E SPINLER & BETHANY F SPINLER | 28854 800TH AVE | 28854 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310030 |
28960 800TH AVE | LADLIE PROPERTIES LIMITED PART | 28960 800TH AVE | 28960 800TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170310140 |
28726 800TH AVE | SHIRLEY M HAMER | | | 170320150 |
2900 48TH ST NW | STATE OF MINNESOTA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION, DIST 6 | 28168 810TH AVE | 28168 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330073 |
3669 250TH ST E | DANIEL HARRIS | | | 170330080 |
28168 810TH AVE | ANN E BOWMAN | 28168 810TH AVE | 28168 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330072 |
28168 810TH AVE | ANN E BOWMAN | 28168 810TH AVE | 28168 810TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170330070 |
P O BOX 113 | ALBERT D MARKS | 28447 825TH AVE | 28447 825TH AVE HOLLANDALE | 170340120 |
3718 470TH ST | DEL BARTNESS | | | 200160060 |
25928 120TH ST | CAROLYN A NORMAN | | WELLS | 200180020 |
1522 HAWTHORNE ST | MELISSA M ACKERMAN C/O MELISSA SCHREIBER | 1522 HAWTHORNE ST | 1522 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806530 |
5360 148TH ST SW | TIMOTHY M COLSTRUP & ANN L COLSTRUP | | | 170340330 |
83878 STATE HWY 251 | ANDREW E VANDERSTOEP | 83878 STATE HWY 251 | 83878 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170350210 |
1016 COLUMBUS AVE | GREGORY R TUPA & BARBARA J TUPA | 1016 COLUMBUS AVE | 1016 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806610 |
28168 810TH AVE | ANN BOWMAN | | | 170340170 |
31679 640TH AVE | MICHAEL HUNNICUTT & HOLLY HUNNICUTT | 31679 640TH AVE | 31679 640TH AVE HARTLAND | 200160040 |
9502 TEAKWOOD LANE N | HOME IS WHERE THE HEART IS LLC | 1516 HAWTHORNE ST | 1516 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806510 |
9502 TEAKWOOD LANE N | HOME IS WHERE THE HEART IS LLC | 1520 HAWTHORNE ST E | 1520 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341806520 |
1408 HAWTHORNE ST | KENNETH C SKOGHEIM & ARDELLA J SKOGHEIM | 1408 HAWTHORNE ST | 1408 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806620 |
27843 825TH AVE | PETER H VANERKEL & TERISA M VANERKEL | 84154 285TH ST | 84154 285TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170360010 |
27701 825TH AVE | ANNA B VANERKEL TRUST | | | 170360020 |
27843 825TH AVE | JOHN HENRY VANERKEL & ANNA VANERKEL | | | 170360030 |
950 OAKDALE AVE | ALBERT J REYNEN TRUST C/O LARRY REYNEN | | | 170360060 |
83497 290TH ST | RACHEL L LOVERINK | 83497 290TH ST | 83497 290TH ST HOLLANDALE | 170350270 |
16220 CENTER AVE | DALE E WAAGE & JANICE A WAAGE | 78478 335TH ST | 78478 335TH ST ELLENDALE | 180010040 |
28421 NORTH ISLAND CIR | DEAN W REED | 84240 STATE HWY 251 | 84240 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170360090 |
84744 STATE HWY 251 | JACY J JAEGER & JESSE S JAEGER | 84744 STATE HWY 251 | 84744 STATE HWY 251 HOLLANDALE | 170360200 |
1014 COLUMBUS AVE | SHAWN LYNGAAS | 1014 COLUMBUS AVE | 1014 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806630 |
920 COLUMBUS AVE | CHIEKO MCKOSKEY | 920 COLUMBUS AVE | 920 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806660 |
P O BOX 278 | THOMAS A WAYNE | | | 180020030 |
P O BOX 278 | KARI J WAYNE | 77639 340TH ST | 77639 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 180020040 |
77552 330TH ST | ELIZABETH J DUNN | 77552 330TH ST | 77552 330TH ST ELLENDALE | 180020010 |
P O BOX 278 | KARI J WAYNE | 77639 340TH ST | 77639 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 180020031 |
33973 780TH AVE | BRENT DOBBERSTEIN JESSICA DOBBERSTEIN | 33973 780TH AVE | 33973 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180020021 |
6792 128TH ST SW | ROGER A SWEARINGEN ETAL | | | 180040010 |
6792 128TH ST SW | ROGER A SWEARINGEN ETAL | | | 180040011 |
P O BOX 278 | KARI J WAYNE | 75130 335TH ST | 75130 335TH ST ELLENDALE | 180040030 |
75130 335TH ST | ROGER LANGLIE REVOCABLE TRUST | 75130 335TH ST | 75130 335TH ST ELLENDALE | 180040020 |
P O BOX 278 | THOMAS A WAYNE | | | 180050030 |
74749 340TH ST | DANIEL P BELL | 74749 340TH ST | 74749 340TH ST ELLENDALE | 180050070 |
605 FIELDCREST DR | KRAUS PROPERTIES | | | 200210070 |
32750 760TH AVE | MICHAEL THEUER & PATRICIA THEUER | 33297 760TH AVE | 33297 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180040040 |
33622 740TH AVE | JACKY R PAYNE & LORI B PAYNE | 33622 740TH AVE | 33622 740TH AVE HARTLAND | 180050010 |
72023 325TH ST | JARED KNUTSON | 73931 325TH ST | 73931 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070011 |
4900 SOUTH HEATHERWOOD CIR | HAMMOND PROPERTIES LLC | | | 180070020 |
73182 325TH ST | LARRY G CRASS & MARTA L CRASS | 73182 325TH ST | 73182 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070080 |
74664 325TH ST | WILFERD THOSTENSON | 74664 325TH ST | 74664 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180080020 |
74664 325TH ST | WILFERD THOSTENSON & MARY THOSTENSON | 32250 740TH AVE | 32250 740TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180080061 |
73179 325TH ST | STEVEN L PETERSON & SUE ANN PETERSON | 73179 325TH ST | 73179 325TH ST HARTLAND | 180070050 |
470 1ST AVE SW | MARY E MARTIN ETAL | | GLENVILLE | 278260020 |
318 CO HWY 1 | WALLIN LIMITED LI PARTNERSHIP C/O LAVONNE C BJERK | 74276 325TH ST | 74276 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180080040 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON THOSTENSON & DONNA THOSTENSON | 32250 740TH AVE | 32250 740TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180080060 |
1599 CENTURY VALLEY RD | ERIN D CHRISTENSEN | | | 180100080 |
6821 HIGHWAY 30 W | MATTHEW HOLLAND | | | 180110120 |
32580 760TH AVE | RONALD F CALLAHAN & JACQUELINE CALLAHAN | 32580 760TH AVE | 32580 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180100031 |
76641 325TH ST | BRENT V CHRISTENSEN & VALERIE CHRISTENSEN | 76641 325TH AVE | 76641 325TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180100081 |
77348 325TH ST | MICHAEL T ROBERTS & BRUCE R ROBERTS | 77348 325TH ST | 77348 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180110020 |
32829 780TH AVE | RICHARD M OLSON & DENISE OLSON | 32829 780TH AVE | 32829 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180110061 |
P O BOX 124 | JULIE CORNELIUS ETAL | | | 180110101 |
1289 WHEATON COURT | CAROL J FOSSEY REV TR | 32804 780TH AVE | 32804 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120040 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | 79003 325TH ST | 79003 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180130020 |
32881 790TH AVE | MILTON WAYNE & MARGO WAYNE | 32881 790TH AVE | 32881 790TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120020 |
32804 780TH AVE | MARK J FOSTER & KAROL J FOSTER | 32804 780TH AVE | 32804 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120030 |
32902 780TH AVE | JOSEPH E LOUKS | 32902 780TH AVE | 32902 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120041 |
32678 780TH AVE | JERRY A VIKTORA & SHELLY R VIKTORA | 32678 780TH AVE | 32678 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180120060 |
78750 310TH ST | MICHAEL BRITZIUS & CHRISTINA BRITZIUS | 78750 310TH ST | 78750 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180130041 |
77957 325TH ST | ADAM FISHEL | 77957 325TH ST | 77957 325TH ST ELLENDALE | 180140020 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | | | 180140060 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | | | 180140063 |
67 COBURN HILL RD | LANE REALTY TRUST C/O TOM JACOBS | | | 200220010 |
15045 185TH AVE | MARY MYRTLE PAULSON | | | 200220011 |
32046 780TH AVE | DENNIS L NELSON & LITA L NELSON | 32046 780TH AVE | 32046 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180130082 |
5850 FOREST LN | JANIS L PASMORE | 918 COLUMBUS AVE | 918 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806670 |
31849 780TH AVE | KRISTER MATTSON & ANDERS MATTSON | 31849 780TH AVE | 31849 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180140030 |
31512 760TH AVE | RODGER A HILL & SUZANNE V HILL | 31512 760TH AVE | 31512 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180150090 |
912 COLUMBUS AVE | MICHAEL SJOGREN | 912 COLUMBUS AVE | 912 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806680 |
1401 SHERIDAN ST | MICHAEL P JOHANNSEN | 1401 SHERIDAN ST | 1401 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341806690 |
1405 SHERIDAN ST | GEORGE T GLORY | 1405 SHERIDAN ST | 1405 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341806700 |
1409 SHERIDAN ST | DOUGLAS PAGEL & KIMBERLY PAGEL | 1409 SHERIDAN ST | 1409 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341806710 |
911 ST PETER AVE | MIGUEL C SANCHEZ & ANITA MELENDEZ | 911 ST PETER AVE | 911 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806720 |
74948 315TH ST | AGNES T CHRISTENSEN | | | 180160030 |
74948 315TH ST | MARYANNE A CHRISTENSEN ETAL C/O AGNES T CHRISTENSEN | | | 180160031 |
74948 315TH ST | AGNES T CHRISTENSEN | 74752 315TH ST | 74752 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170020 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON THOSTENSON & DONNA THOSTENSON | 74948 315TH ST | 74948 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170040 |
74948 315TH ST | MARYANNE A CHRISTENSEN ETAL C/O AGNES T CHRISTENSEN | | | 180170031 |
75388 315TH ST | BRIAN M JOHNSON & LYNETTE R JOHNSON | 75388 315TH ST | 75388 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180160022 |
P O BOX 1 | DORIS E WALTZ C/O DANA WALTZ | 31773 760TH AVE | 31773 760TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180160050 |
75678 310TH ST | RICK WANGSNESS | | | 180160060 |
913 ST PETER AVE | GREGG A TUSEN | 913 ST PETER AVE | 913 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806730 |
917 ST PETER AVE | DAW SAY | 917 ST PETER AVE | 917 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806740 |
921 ST PETER AVE | PAUL D CHRISTENSEN | 921 ST PETER AVE | 921 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806750 |
74341 315TH ST | JOHN C FORNBERG | | | 180170060 |
74341 315TH ST | JOHN C FORNBERG | 74865 315TH ST | 74865 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170061 |
73206 315TH ST | DEAN C JOHNSON & RUTH A JOHNSON | 73206 315TH ST | 73206 315TH ST HARTLAND | 180180010 |
31966 740TH AVE | GORDON THOSTENSON & DONNA THOSTENSON | 31966 740TH AVE | 31966 740TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180170041 |
30093 CO RD 45 | WAYNE L JENSEN & DIANE R JENSEN | 74256 315TH ST | 74256 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170050 |
207 2ND ST NE | CHRISTOPHER A HANSEN & CARI HANSEN | 74341 315TH ST | 74341 315TH ST ELLENDALE | 180170070 |
65844 275TH ST | JOEL B STENSRUD | 29466 655TH AVE | 29466 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260010 |
1005 ST PETER AVE | LOWELL BARR & RUTH EDITH BARR | 1005 ST PETER AVE | 1005 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806760 |
651 CHAPARRAL RD | BARRENTINE PROPERTIES LLC C/O CHARLOTTE L BARRENTINE | | | 180190060 |
30689 740TH AVE | DON & JACQUALINE SCHUNEMAN TR | 30689 740TH AVE | 30689 740TH AVE HARTLAND | 180190030 |
73433 310TH ST | JERRY HEIDEMAN & LINDA HEIDEMAN | 73433 310TH ST | 73433 310TH ST HARTLAND | 180190040 |
73694 300TH ST | JEFFREY B JENSON | 73694 300TH ST | 73694 300TH ST HARTLAND | 180190050 |
29475 740TH AVE | DANNY KEITH TROLEN | 74756 300TH ST | 74756 300TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180200070 |
75683 310TH ST | KEVIN WALSH & JENNIFER P WALSH | 75683 310TH ST | 75683 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180210021 |
76696 305TH ST | DILLON HANSON | 76696 305TH ST | 76696 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180220020 |
4900 HEATHERWOOD CIR S | DEAN C HAMMOND & LOIS M HAMMOND | | | 180220070 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | | | 180230010 |
1625 SEATH DR | SHIRLEY Y JENSEN TRUST | 30845 780TH AVE | 30845 780TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180230160 |
929 POINT PLEASANT ROUTE | HEATHER H LANGER & ERYK WANGSNESS | 30097 770TH AVE | 30097 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180220040 |
BOX 44 | MICHAEL PETERSON & MICHELLE PETERSON | 77481 305TH ST | 77481 305TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180230060 |
30258 762ND AVE | JARRED L ANDERSON | 30258 762ND AVE | 30258 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180220060 |
30386 770TH AVE | DOUGLAS R MADISON & EMILY MADISON | 30386 770TH AVE | 30386 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180230090 |
P O BOX 256 | DENNIS R VOGELSANG & MARLENE VOGELSANG | 78151 310TH ST | 78151 310TH ST ELLENDALE | 180240040 |
P O BOX 256 | DENNIS VOGELSANG & MARLENE VOGELSANG | 78268 300TH ST | 78268 300TH ST ELLENDALE | 180240041 |
4900 SOUTH HEATHERWOOD CIR | HAMMOND PROPERTIES LLC | | | 180240080 |
4900 SOUTH HEATHERWOOD CIR | HAMMOND PROPERTIES LLC | | | 180250040 |
723 SYLVANDALE CRT | KAY E TUVESON | | | 180240050 |
30379 CO RD 45 | JOHN R FARR | 30379 CO RD 45 | 30379 CO RD 45 ELLENDALE | 180240060 |
4900 SOUTH HEATHERWOOD CIR | HAMMOND PROPERTIES LLC | | | 180240090 |
210 GILES PL | GARY JACOBSEN & KATHLEEN M JACOBSEN | 210 GILES PL | 210 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780070 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | | | 180250050 |
78428 292 ST | ROBERT E MUILENBURG & DARLANE B MUILENBURG | 78428 292ND ST | 78428 292ND ST CLARKS GROVE | 180250070 |
PO BOX 320 | FORREST L PETERSON TRUST | 29623 CO RD 45 | 29623 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250081 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN | | | 180250090 |
29544 CTY RD 45 | KELSEY R PERKINS | 29544 CO RD 45 | 29544 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180250190 |
713 N BROADWAY | ZACHARY JACOBSON & ASHLEY JACOBSON | 29587 762ND AVE | 29587 762ND AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180270010 |
4207 ARBOR LN NW | PHILIP A HANSEN IRREVOC TRUST | | | 180280020 |
76751 290TH ST | BERT RIETSEMA | | | 180280040 |
4745 ESTERO BLVD #903 | A DAVID FLOR TRUST | | | 180280060 |
77461 297TH ST | GLEN H JENSEN & MARGARET A DRURY | 77461 297TH ST | 77461 297TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180260080 |
29166 771ST AVE | SHANE G CHRISTENSEN & ANDREW H CHRISTENSEN | 29166 771ST AVE | 29166 771ST AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180260090 |
29300 771ST AVE | CANDY SIGSTAD | 29300 771ST AVE | 29300 771ST AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180260100 |
436 CRESCENT DR | DELORIS E FLIGGE REVOC TRUST | | | 180280070 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | | | 180300012 |
28405 708TH AVE | ROBIN R BREKKE | | | 180300013 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL ST | STEPHEN DELAHUNT LIVING TRUST C/O NORTHERN FARM MGT CO | | | 180300050 |
P O BOX 218 | PETER STENNES & JANE STENNES | 522 JOHNSON ST | 522 JOHNSON ST HARTLAND | 280010010 |
436 CRESCENT DR | DELORIS E FLIGGE REVOC TRUST | 74737 300TH ST | 74737 300TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180290010 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | 29478 740TH AVE | 29478 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180290020 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | | 180300011 |
29669 740TH AVE | ROSS B WITTMER & MIANNE WITTMER | 29669 740TH AVE | 29669 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180300020 |
301 SOUTH O'CONNELL ST | STEPHEN DELAHUNT LIVING TRUST C/O NORTHERN FARM MGT CO | | | 180310050 |
P O BOX 218 | PETER STENNES & JANE STENNES | 602 BROADWAY ST | 602 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280010030 |
1442 30TH ST NW | CORY HOERLER | | | 180310041 |
28175 740TH AVE | JERRY DEMMER & JULIE A DEMMER | 28175 740TH AVE | 28175 740TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180310070 |
76128 270TH ST | CHRISTOPHER J JENSEN | | | 180310042 |
2013 5TH AVE SE | CAROL N COX ETAL C/O CAROL COX-HERR | | | 180340052 |
2013 5TH AVE SE | CAROL N COX ETAL C/O CAROL COX-HERR | | | 180340110 |
76517 290TH ST | KAREN KAY VANKAMPEN C/O KAREN KAY WETZELL | 76517 290TH ST | 76517 290TH ST CLARKS GROVE | 180340130 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 317 | EARL S THOMPSON & BEVERLY THOMPSON | | | 180350020 |
76374 283RD ST | ARMANDO ROSALES | 76374 283RD ST | 76374 283RD ST CLARKS GROVE | 180340051 |
28780 780TH AVE | TRACY J OQUIST & RHONDA R OQUIST | 28780 780TH AVE | 28780 780TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 180350220 |
304 MAIN ST E | RAMONA C SACK & DALE D SACK JR | 304 MAIN ST E | 304 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 180350140 |
28520 CO RD 45 | DYLAN A HANSON | 28520 CO RD 45 | 28520 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180360080 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 181110140 |
13903 FLAMINGO DR | RICHARD E CROSLEY TRUST B | | | 190010010 |
2057 90TH ST | DARRELL S FOLIE & KENNETH L FOLIE | 78320 STATE HWY 251 | 78320 STATE HWY 251 CLARKS GROVE | 180360230 |
28320 CO RD 45 | JAY KUITERS & EMILY KUITERS | 28320 CO RD 45 | 28320 CO RD 45 CLARKS GROVE | 180360190 |
72075 340TH ST | ROGER K GOSKESEN & PEGGY A GOSKESEN | 72075 340TH ST | 72075 340TH ST HARTLAND | 190010050 |
1824 SHOREWOOD LN | DONALD E GULBRANDSON REV TRUST | 33024 680TH AVE | 33024 680TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 190050020 |
69071 335TH ST | NORLIE D KNUDSON C/O COUNTRY INN & SUITES | 33216 680TH AVE | 33216 680TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 190050040 |
69071 335TH ST | NORLIE D KNUDSON C/O COUNTRY INN & SUITES | | | 190050050 |
69071 335TH ST | NORLIE D KNUDSON C/O COUNTRY INN & SUITES | | | 190050060 |
4599 85TH AVE NW | SCRUB STALK FARMS LLC C/O JESSE R ANDERSON | 68845 340TH ST | 68845 340TH ST HARTLAND | 190050010 |
33216 680TH AVE | DAVID R MATTHIES & DIANE C MATTHIES | 33216 680TH AVE | 33216 680TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 190050030 |
67177 320TH ST | RYAN S PHILLIPS ETAL | | | 190080021 |
P O BOX 67 | KNUDSON FAMILY TRUST C/O ELIZABETH KNUDSON | | | 190080040 |
PO BOX 154 | DONALD MEYER & ONA MEYER | 68484 320TH ST | 68484 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190080060 |
302 COURT ST | SALVATION ARMY | 32957 STATE HWY 13 | 32957 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190090061 |
1009 ST PETER AVE | JASON HULBURT & ELIZABETH HULBURT | 1009 ST PETER AVE | 1009 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806770 |
67592 320TH ST | MATTHEW PHILLIPS | 67662 320TH ST | 67662 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190070040 |
67592 320TH ST | MATTHEW N PHILLIPS & COURTNEY CHRISTENSEN | 67592 320TH ST | 67592 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190070041 |
P O BOX 141 | KATHRYN J VOKOUN TR | 32490 680TH AVE | 32490 680TH AVE HARTLAND | 190080010 |
32718 STATE HWY 13 | DAVID L OLSON | 32718 STATE HWY 13 | 32718 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190090041 |
4454 W HIGHWAY 30 | BRIAN L WAYNE REV LIV TRUST | | | 190110050 |
71622 325TH ST | ALLEN E BATT & GAIL M BATT | 71622 325TH ST | 71622 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190110011 |
71493 325TH ST | GENE M TUKUA & KARLA E TUKUA | 71493 325TH ST | 71493 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190110051 |
72510 325TH ST | RICHARD G EASTVOLD & JANET L EASTVOLD | 72510 325TH ST | 72510 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120040 |
204 CRESTWOOD DR | RICHARD N & BONITA SWANSON TR | | | 190120051 |
410 1ST ST W | MATTHEW EASTVOLD | 72023 325TH ST | 72023 325TH ST HARTLAND | 190120081 |
1010 RAMSEY ST | SCOTT F KNUTSON C/O ACTION AUTO | 1013 ST PETER AVE | 1013 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806780 |
P O BOX 327 | DARRYL A KLUKOW & KAYE I KLUKOW | 1416 HAWTHORNE ST | 1416 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806790 |
1420 HAWTHORNE ST E | DERRICK P GETCHELL | 1420 HAWTHORNE ST | 1420 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806800 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190120082 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190120083 |
1302 HAWTHORNE ST E | MICHELLE R RISIUS & MARLYN G RISIUS | 1302 HAWTHORNE ST | 1302 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806910 |
71645 315TH ST | RONNIE L BARTNESS & DONNA I BARTNESS | | | 190150020 |
P O BOX 96 | SHIRLEY ANN SIBILRUD | 72015 315TH ST | 72015 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130050 |
71622 325TH ST | ALLEN E BATT ETAL | 72457 315TH ST | 72457 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130021 |
204 CRESTWOOD DR | RICHARD N & BONITA SWANSON TR | | | 190130030 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | | | 190130040 |
72831 315TH ST | MICHAEL G WALLIN & BETHANY G WALLIN | 72831 315TH ST | 72831 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190130061 |
69863 280TH ST | JAMES KNUTSON REV LIV TRUST & JULIE KNUTSON REVOC LIV TRUST | | | 190130041 |
71645 315TH ST | RONALD L BARTNESS & DONNA I BARTNESS | 71645 315TH ST | 71645 315TH ST HARTLAND | 190140031 |
P O BOX 53 | RANDY S HALL | 622 LINCOLN ST | 622 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280030120 |
28405 708TH AVE | ROBIN R BREKKE | | | 190190020 |
1729 HALE DR | ANITA J HENDRICKSON TRUST | | | 190200010 |
67801 320TH ST | PAUL LYNNE REVOC LIV TRUST & LINDA LYNNE REVOC LIV TRUST | 67801 320TH ST | 67801 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190180050 |
67177 320TH ST | RYAN S PHILLIPS | 67177 320TH ST | 67177 320TH ST HARTLAND | 190180060 |
67812 305TH ST | MATTHEW L HOELSCHER & SHAUNA L HOELSCHER | 67812 305TH ST | 67812 305TH ST HARTLAND | 190190050 |
68165 310TH ST | MATTHEW G STALOCH & TAMMI J STALOCH | 68165 310TH ST | 68165 310TH ST HARTLAND | 190200022 |
508 WILLIAM ST | MOLLY KAY SICKELS | 624 LINCOLN ST | 624 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 280030130 |
70210 305TH ST | TYLER W PEDERSON ETAL | 70210 305TH ST | 70210 305TH ST HARTLAND | 190220041 |
70210 305TH ST | TYLER PEDERSON & JEFFREY PEDERSON | 70210 305TH ST | 70210 305TH ST HARTLAND | 190220040 |
70276 300TH ST | AARON R PHILLIPS & JEANETTE R PHILLIPS | 70276 300TH ST | 70276 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190220061 |
30496 715TH AVE | WILLIAM H LADWIG & JULIE S LADWIG | 30496 715TH AVE | 30496 715TH AVE HARTLAND | 190230020 |
1807 7TH ST SW | JOAN Y GROTEWOLD | | | 190230010 |
29509 705TH AVE | JAMES E DONOVAN | 29509 705TH AVE | 29509 705TH AVE HARTLAND | 190270013 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | | | 190270021 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | 70311 300TH ST | 70311 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190280010 |
415 CHURCH ST | WILLIAM J DONOVAN & SHERI L DONOVAN | | | 190270010 |
29837 645TH AVE | JAMES STIERNAGLE REVOC TRUST C/O SHIRLEY A ROSE TRUSTEE | 29837 645TH AVE | 29837 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200270012 |
70311 300TH ST | DALE R PHILLIPS REVOC TRUST | 70311 300TH ST | 70311 300TH ST HARTLAND | 190270061 |
29316 STATE HWY 13 | LARRY D MADSON | 29316 STATE HWY 13 | 29316 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 190280080 |
1308 HAWTHORNE ST E | ANGELA D HANSEN | 1308 HAWTHORNE ST | 1308 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341806920 |
1014 ST THOMAS AVE | YIN HTOO | 1014 ST THOMAS AVE | 1014 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806930 |
1010 ST THOMAS AVE | PATRICIA A BECKER | 1010 ST THOMAS AVE | 1010 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806940 |
1710 CRYSTAL DR | CURTIS G NELSON & JUDITH K NELSON | | | 190290090 |
72889 300TH ST | JEDIAH KNUTSON | 29030 670TH AVE | 29030 670TH AVE HARTLAND | 190300031 |
67402 295TH ST | DANA CHRISTIANSEN | | | 190300032 |
29030 670TH AVE | ERIC R GRUNZKE & BRANDI GRUNZKE | 29030 670TH AVE | 29030 670TH AVE HARTLAND | 190300030 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | | | 200270150 |
67402 295TH ST | DANA CHRISTIANSEN & SYVIA CHRISTIANSEN | 67402 295TH ST | 67402 295TH ST HARTLAND | 190300050 |
28980 675TH AVE | NICHOLAS ROLFING & NICHOLE ROLFING | | | 190300062 |
28405 708TH AVE | ROBIN R BREKKE | 69957 290TH ST | 69957 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190330020 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE APT 124 | DOLORES J FEELEY REVOC TRUST C/O JAY FEELEY | | | 190330030 |
1321 FRANK HALL DR | ALLEN J MCGILL | | | 190330040 |
28326 690TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON | 28326 690TH AVE | 28326 690TH AVE HARTLAND | 190330070 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | | | 190340040 |
28405 708TH AVE | MICHAEL BREKKE | 28405 708TH AVE | 28405 708TH AVE HARTLAND | 190340010 |
70637 255TH ST | ALAN E LEBECK ETAL | 71791 290TH ST | 71791 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190350020 |
28326 680TH AVE | CASEY R MADSON & STACIE R MADSON | | | 190330042 |
72047 290TH ST | KURT MORTENSEN & MICHELLE MORTENSEN | 72047 290TH ST | 72047 290TH ST HARTLAND | 190360071 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 199160020 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 199160030 |
1832 OAK KNOLL DR NE | CLARA O HANSON TESTAMENTARY TR C/O DEANNA M HANSON MCCASHIN | 66698 335TH ST | 66698 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200010030 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 199160040 |
66472 335TH ST | BRANDON GUSE | 66472 335TH ST | 66472 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200010020 |
13569 MISSISSIPPI TRL | RKSORG LLC C/O RANDY SORG | | | 200020020 |
1006 ST THOMAS AVE | RICKY F MADSON | 1006 ST THOMAS AVE | 1006 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806950 |
6730 205TH AVE | KAREN F KRAUSE | | NEW RICHLAND | 200060020 |
24213 130TH ST | LYNN WACHOLZ & LANE WACHOLZ | 33268 630TH AVE | 33268 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200040060 |
1306 FOREST LN | GERALD R GROSKREUTZ & LOUISE M GROSKSREUTZ | | | 200060030 |
23776 600TH AVE | GARY A BUSHLACK & MARY B BUSHLACK | | | 200070010 |
23776 600TH AVE | GARY A BUSHLACK & MARY B BUSHLACK | | | 200070020 |
62588 335TH ST | LOUIS D MORTENSON JR & PENNY B MORTENSON | 62588 335TH ST | 62588 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200050031 |
1412 WESTWOOD DR SW | THOMAS J CHICOS TRUST C/O PATTI SIEGFRIED | 62191 335TH ST | 62191 335TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200050050 |
21 2ND AVE SW | JEFFREY STENZEL & LORIE STENZEL | | | 200070053 |
24226 600TH AVE | NEIL K GRUNZKE | | | 200070054 |
32519 630TH AVE | JAMES HAAKENSEN LIVING TRUST & MARSHA HAAKENSEN LIVING TRUST | 32830 620TH AVE | 32830 620TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080030 |
32519 630TH AVE | JAMES HAAKENSEN LIVING TRUST & MARSHA HAAKENSEN LIVING TRUST | 32519 630TH AVE | 32519 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080031 |
1452 MAIN ST W | FARMERS STATE BANK | 601 N BROADWAY | 601 N BROADWAY HARTLAND | 280060010 |
51 7TH ST SW | YVONNE M WALKER REVOCABLE TR C/O MARY ALGER | | | 200080050 |
32033 630TH AVE | BRANDON L KROEGER | 32033 630TH AVE | 32033 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200080061 |
1925 PIONEER RD | DONALD R LEE | 63817 325TH ST | 63817 325TH ST NEW RICHLAND | 200090010 |
14769 75TH LN NE | ROSANNA M STALOCH REV LIV TR | | | 200090012 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | | | 200110040 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | 65145 325TH ST | 65145 325TH ST HARTLAND | 200110042 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | 32171 655TH AVE | 32171 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200110043 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | 32171 655TH AVE | 32171 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200110044 |
32285 660TH AVE | BRIAN SOLBERG & REBECCA SOLBERG | 32285 660TH AVE | 32285 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200110050 |
32576 660TH AVE | BRIAN J SOLBERG & REBECCA SOLBERG | 32576 660TH AVE | 32576 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200120020 |
32926 660TH AVE | ALICE WROBLESKI | 32926 660TH AVE | 32926 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200120051 |
15045 185TH AVE | MARY MYRTLE PAULSON | | | 200140040 |
31419 66OTH AVE | DAVID L CHRISTENSEN | 31419 660TH AVE | 31419 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140070 |
15045 185TH AVE | MARY MYRTLE PAULSON | | | 200150040 |
66569 318TH ST | FORREST MALAKOWSKY | 66569 318TH ST | 66569 318TH ST HARTLAND | 200130021 |
66274 318TH ST | MARTIJNTJE E MALAKOWSKY | 66274 318TH ST | 66274 318TH ST HARTLAND | 200130030 |
10 4TH AVE SW | SOLBERG FAMILY LIMITED PARTNER C/O TRUDY DRUGG | 31749 655TH AVE | 31749 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140020 |
31804 655TH AVE | DONALD D GILSTER | 31804 655TH AVE | 31804 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200140031 |
P O BOX 204 | DALE C GIMBERLINE ETAL C/O DONALD GIMBERLINE | | | 200160080 |
16313 610TH AVE | ALAN KORMAN TRUST | | | 200170010 |
33599 322ND ST | RONALD M GEORGES & DIANE GEORGES | 31970 620TH AVE | 31970 620TH AVE WELLS | 200170022 |
214 MINNNESOTA AVE E | DULAS FAMILY TRUST C/O JEDD D DULAS | | | 200170020 |
16313 610TH AVE | ALAN KORMAN TRUST | | | 200170021 |
406 MARINERS LN | ROBERT E NIXON & JOYCE C NIXON | | | 200170030 |
31549 630TH AVE | VIKKI L KILDE | 31549 630TH AVE | 31549 630TH AVE NEW RICHLAND | 200170031 |
32171 655TH AVE | LEONARD J SCHULTZ & KRISTIN M SCHULTZ | 30634 622ND AVE | 30634 622ND AVE WELLS | 200200041 |
61434 310TH ST | STEVEN J STENZEL & JULIE M STENZEL | 61975 310TH ST | 61975 310TH ST WELLS | 200190061 |
62888 310TH ST | RICHARD W THEEDE & LINDA A THEEDE | 62888 310TH ST | 62888 310TH ST WELLS | 200200012 |
30634 622ND AVE | JOHN M SCHULTZ & KRISTIN A SCHULTZ | 30634 622ND AVE | 30634 622ND AVE WELLS | 200200040 |
63644 310TH ST | ALAN R HUNNICUTT | 63664 310TH ST | 63664 310TH ST WELLS | 200210020 |
31054 655TH AVE | JOHN P STEWART | 31054 655TH AVE | 31054 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200230011 |
30085 670TH AVE | AUSEN FAMILY TRUST | | | 200240020 |
33920 98TH ST | MARK CHRISTENSEN & NANCY JO CHRISTENSEN | 66484 310TH ST | 66484 310TH ST HARTLAND | 200240071 |
29462 660TH AVE | PAULA KATH | 29462 660TH AVE | 29462 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200250031 |
1301 SHERIDAN ST | JENNIFER LYNNE IMMEL | 1301 SHERIDAN ST | 1301 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341806990 |
30035 645TH AVE | ALBERT P SCHUSTER & SHIRLEY SCHUSTER | 30035 645TH AVE | 30035 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200220060 |
29955 655TH AVE | ELAINE R SEATH | | | 200230090 |
29994 660TH AVE | DANIEL E SHAW & DEBRA K SHAW | 29994 660TH AVE | 29994 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200240040 |
30085 670TH AVE | STEVEN O AUSEN | 30085 670TH AVE | 30085 670TH AVE HARTLAND | 200240050 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | 29207 655TH AVE | 29207 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260060 |
1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOHN L MILLER | | | 200260080 |
1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOHN L MILLER | 29408 645TH AVE | 29408 645TH AVE HARTLAND | 200270020 |
29109 660TH AVE | WILLIAM J BECKER & DIANE L BECKER | 29109 660TH AVE | 29109 660TH AVE HARTLAND | 200260100 |
29837 645TH AVE | JAMES STIERNAGLE REVOC TRUST C/O SHIRLEY A ROSE TRUSTEE | | | 200270010 |
3407 SPRUCE TRAIL SW | CHRISTENSEN FAMILY FARM PRT C/O LOWELL CHRISTENSEN | 29975 632ND AVE | 29975 632ND AVE WELLS | 200280050 |
63699 295TH ST | STEVEN P SORENSEN | 63699 295TH ST | 63699 295TH ST WELLS | 200280010 |
27999 620TH AVE | DYLAN THISIUS | 63608 295TH ST | 63608 295TH ST WELLS | 200280060 |
62904 295TH ST | MARY STENZEL & DUANE STENZEL DISCL FAMILY TR | | | 200280030 |
62904 295TH ST | MARY C STENZEL | 62903 295TH ST | 62903 295TH ST WELLS | 200290010 |
62904 295TH ST | MARY C STENZEL | 62904 295TH ST | 62904 295TH ST WELLS | 200290011 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 307 | KEITH R REDMAN TRUST C/O DOUG REDMAN | 62280 295TH ST | 62280 295TH ST WELLS | 200290021 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 307 | KEITH R REDMAN TRUST C/O DOUG REDMAN | | | 200290022 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 307 | KEITH R REDMAN TRUST C/O DOUG REDMAN | 62525 295TH ST | 62525 295TH ST WELLS | 200290040 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 307 | KEITH R REDMAN TRUST C/O DOUG REDMAN | 62280 295TH ST | 62280 295TH ST WELLS | 200290020 |
62525 295TH ST | RICHARD D REDMAN | 62525 295TH ST | 62525 295TH ST WELLS | 200290031 |
29004 610TH AVE | RONALD D JOHNSON ETAL | 29004 610TH AVE | 29004 610TH AVE WELLS | 200300030 |
62373 285TH ST | DAVID A JENSEN | 62373 285TH ST | 62373 285TH ST WELLS | 200320050 |
4233 260TH ST E | DONALD SCHULTZ ETAL | 28878 615TH AVE | 28878 615TH AVE WELLS | 200310010 |
61076 285TH ST | LORI A HEILMANN ETAL | 61076 285TH ST | 61076 285TH ST WELLS | 200310040 |
61890 285TH ST | TED THISIUS REV LIV TR | 61890 285TH ST | 61890 285TH ST WELLS | 200310061 |
28113 620TH AVE | THISIUS FARMS INC C/O DAN THISIUS | 28113 620TH AVE | 28113 620TH AVE WELLS | 200310071 |
62770 285TH ST | JON P IGNASZEWSKI | 62770 285TH ST | 62770 285TH ST WELLS | 200320011 |
62112 285TH ST | RONALD R BOECK & SUSAN J BOECK | 62789 285TH ST | 62789 285TH ST WELLS | 200320030 |
62112 285TH ST | RONALD R BOECK & SUSAN J BOECK | 62112 285TH ST | 62112 285TH ST WELLS | 200320032 |
62789 285TH ST | RONALD JACOBSEN | 62789 285TH ST | 62789 285TH ST WELLS | 200320021 |
62112 285TH ST | RONALD R BOECK | 62112 285TH ST | 62112 285TH ST WELLS | 200320031 |
62373 285TH ST | DAVID A JENSEN | 62373 285TH ST | 62373 285TH ST WELLS | 200320040 |
94 COWART RD SE | SANDRA JACOBSEN | 63950 285TH ST | 63950 285TH ST WELLS | 200330010 |
1600 GATELY ROAD | ROSANN K MCFARLAND | | | 200330031 |
63302 285TH ST | LYNN L SORENSEN TRUST | 63302 285TH ST | 63302 285TH ST WELLS | 200330050 |
34012 OLD BALDWIN RD | JANET M TOWNSEND | | | 200330032 |
5615 PIEDRA VISTA ST | AARON KINGSTROM & HEIDI KINGSTROM | | | 200330040 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | | | 200340010 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & RICHARD J HANSEN | 28730 651ST AVE | 28730 651ST AVE HARTLAND | 200340020 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | | | 200340080 |
30845 780TH AVE | SPENCER WANGEN | 28730 651ST AVE | 28730 651ST AVE HARTLAND | 200340011 |
P O BOX 127 | LESLIE J CHRISTENSEN | 64284 285TH ST | 64284 285TH ST WELLS | 200340040 |
1319 SHERIDAN ST | MICHAEL HILL & RACHAEL SUE HILL | 1319 SHERIDAN ST | 1319 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341807020 |
2144 HARMONY AVE | KIMM K CHRISTENSON | 913 COLUMBUS AVE | 913 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807030 |
917 COLUMBUS AVE | DENNIS R ANDERSON | 917 COLUMBUS AVE | 917 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807040 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 200350050 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | | | 200350102 |
2015 CAPITAL LN | HANS J JENSEN ETAL C/O ALFRED J JENSEN | 28448 651ST AVE | 28448 651ST AVE HARTLAND | 200350160 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 200350190 |
65894 285TH ST | MCKEAN FAMILY LIM PARTNERSHIP | | | 200350230 |
28002 660TH AVE | KATHLEEN H KOZIOLEK | | | 200360070 |
1005 COLUMBUS AVE | YADIRA GUEVARA & CARLOS GUEVARA | 1005 COLUMBUS AVE | 1005 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807060 |
PO BOX 148 | JAMES KLOCEK | 65616 285TH ST | 65616 285TH ST FREEBORN | 200350070 |
PO BOX 26 | DALE G LADLIE & JEANETTE C LADLIE | 28993 655TH AVE | 28993 655TH AVE HARTLAND | 200350090 |
921 COLUMBUS AVE | CHRISTINE E LAITE | 921 COLUMBUS AVE | 921 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807050 |
1009 COLUMBUS AVE | ALIX JEAN GOSKESON & CHAD ALLEN FARLEY | 1009 COLUMBUS AVE | 1009 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807070 |
1013 COLUMBUS AVE | ANN MARIE CHRISTENSON | 1013 COLUMBUS AVE | 1013 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807080 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 201110030 |
8100 RUSSELL AVE S UNIT #423 | TRI LEASING INC C/O ELLEN JOHNSON | 130 BROADWAY ST N | 130 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010010 |
P O BOX 152 | ROBERT M HANSEN & TONYA B HANSEN | 64769 284TH ST | 64769 284TH ST WELLS | 200400090 |
P O BOX 245 | BEATRICE D STEELE | | ALDEN | 210010090 |
P O BOX 312 | CANDY C JOHNSON | 175 BROADWAY ST N | 175 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210010100 |
P O BOX 1121 | ROBERT H WHITING III | 237 BROADWAY ST N | 237 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210020010 |
261 BROADWAY N | DONALD R SCHUSTER & ROBIN R SCHUSTER | 261 BROADWAY ST N | 261 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210020020 |
269 BROADWAY ST N | GREGORY ALLEN SELTUN & JUDY ANN SELTUN | 269 BROADWAY ST N | 269 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210020050 |
P O BOX 2 | CLIFFORD & GLORIS FRANTUM TRST | 266 BROADWAY ST N | 266 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030050 |
1316 HAWTHORNE ST | KEITH E HILL | 1316 HAWTHORNE ST | 1316 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341807090 |
349 ELIZABETH ST | DAVID H REYNOLDS & CHERYL A REYNOLDS | | | 210170010 |
111 EMERSON AVE | GAYLE KUETHE & VICKI KUETHE | 111 EMERSON AVE | 111 EMERSON AVE ALDEN | 210030070 |
240 BROADWAY ST N | AMY JO WACHLIN | 240 BROADWAY ST N | 240 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030080 |
224 BROADWAY ST N | GREGORY E HITCHCOCK | 224 BROADWAY ST N | 224 BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210030100 |
605 HWY 169 N SUITE 650 | CRS HOLDINGS LLC | BROADWAY ST N | BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210040060 |
P O BOX 266 | ALDEN CONCRETE PRODUCTS INC C/O JEFFREY A JOHNSON | BROADWAY ST N | BROADWAY ST N ALDEN | 210040080 |
110 MAIN ST W | MICHAEL E LEIN & ROSE M LEIN | 110 MAIN ST W | 110 MAIN ST W ALDEN | 210040120 |
218 MAIN ST E | BRADY SWEHLA | 218 MAIN ST E | 218 MAIN ST E ALDEN | 210050090 |
322 MAIN ST | KAY JANSSEN | 322 MAIN ST | 322 MAIN ST ALDEN | 210050180 |
201 EUCLID ST | DAVID MASTERS & MICHELLE MASTERS | 201 EUCLID ST | 201 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210060070 |
P O BOX 507 | DUANE G MILLER & DAWN MILLER | | HARTLAND | 280100010 |
409 EUCLID ST | DAVID RASMUSSEN | 374 EUCLID ST N | 374 EUCLID ST N ALDEN | 210070130 |
P O BOX 225 | JASON GUENTHER & RACHEL GUENTHER | 297 BROADWAY ST S | 297 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210080060 |
377 BROADWAY ST S | CORY GREEN & LISA GREEN | 377 BROADWAY S | 377 BROADWAY S ALDEN | 210080100 |
309 EUCLID ST | ARNOLD A SKOV & HELEN L SKOV | 309 EUCLID ST | 309 EUCLID ST ALDEN | 210120080 |
285 POWERS AVE | STEVEN G BURRIS & SHEILA R BURRIS | 285 POWERS AVE | 285 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210500010 |
22555 680TH AVE | MBA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC | 481 ALDEN RD N | 481 ALDEN RD N ALDEN | 210500030 |
197 POWERS AVE N | MARK D WALLIN & AMY S WALLIN | 197 POWERS AVE N | 197 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500040 |
163 POWERS AVE N | STEVEN R HAUKOOS & JANE HAUKOOS | 163 POWERS AVE N | 163 POWERS AVE N ALDEN | 210500131 |
246 WASHINGTON AVE | JEFFREY SALINAS & AMY WACHLIN | 246 WASHINGTON AVE | 246 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210600050 |
260 WASHINGTON AVE | DEBRA LYN PEDERSEN | 260 WASHINGTON AVE | 260 WASHINGTON AVE ALDEN | 210600060 |
133 2ND AVE | JOE S BOLINGER & JANICE J BOLINGER | 133 2ND AVE | 133 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210600130 |
194 POWERS AVE | RONALD D RADTKE & JENNIFER JO RADTKE | 194 POWERS AVE | 194 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210600160 |
796 WAPOGASSET LAKE LN | ALAN K WALKER ETAL | | ALDEN | 210600190 |
176 POWERS AVE N | LLOYD R SEIPP & ROSE M SEIPP | 176 POWERS AVE | 176 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210600220 |
200 HEMMINGSEN ST | DARREL TURVOLD | | | 210600244 |
1010 GARFIELD AVE | ANDREW C SORENSEN | 1010 GARFIELD AVE | 1010 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807240 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | ALDEN | 210600170 |
152 POWERS AVE | DALE A ARMSTRONG & DAWN M ARMSTRONG | 152 POWERS AVE | 152 POWERS AVE ALDEN | 210600230 |
1009 ST THOMAS AVE | SHERRY R WESTLAND | 1009 ST THOMAS AVE | 1009 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807270 |
3413 HOEGER LN | LUVERN M JENSEN & DONNA M JENSEN | 1017 COLUMBUS AVE | 1017 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807100 |
1016 GARFIELD AVE | BRANDON C PRIHODA & NICOLE M PRIHODA | 1016 GARFIELD AVE | 1016 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807210 |
1208 HAWTHORNE ST E | JENNIFER R NEEDHAM | 1208 HAWTHORNE ST E | 1208 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341807220 |
1014 GARFIELD AVE | JANIEBELLE FERNANDEZ | 1014 GARFIELD AVE | 1014 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807230 |
1013 ST THOMAS AVE | HSER EHDOH HLA | 1013 ST THOMAS AVE | 1013 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807280 |
P O BOX 27663 | MN REAL HELP, LLC | 1216 HAWTHORNE ST | 1216 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341807290 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | DARWIN & CAROL HAROLDSON ITA | 301 COLUMBUS AVE | 301 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807940 |
1801 MAIN ST E | ANDREW G SEUSER & CHERIE L SEUSER | 1404 MARSHALL ST SE | 1404 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341808030 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | 111 POWERS AVE S | 111 POWERS AVE S ALDEN | 210800020 |
113 POWERS AVE S | KEVIN R SWENSON TRUST | | | 210800021 |
111 POWER AVE S | KURT S L MYLENBUSCH & KARI A MYLENBUSCH | | | 210800022 |
171 2ND AVE | STEVEN & CHERYL NEWMAN TRUST | 171 2ND AVE | 171 2ND AVE ALDEN | 210900040 |
635 BROADWAY S | HELEN L STEENE | 635 BROADWAY ST S | 635 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210900080 |
P O BOX 21 | PATRICK R FULTON & TAMMY FULTON | 603 BROADWAY ST S | 603 BROADWAY ST S ALDEN | 210900090 |
1318 MAIN ST E | TODD D HAROLDSON | 309 COLUMBUS AVE | 309 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807960 |
1318 MAIN ST E | TODD D HAROLDSON | 1318 MAIN ST E | 1318 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341807970 |
102 WILSON ST | ISRAEL THOMAS ABREGO & KELLIE ABREGO | 102 WILSON ST | 102 WILSON ST ALDEN | 211410170 |
72111 221ST ST | ALEJANDRO GARCIA & MICHELLE GARCIA | 194 HOLWAY ST | 194 HOLWAY ST ALDEN | 211420010 |
200 HEMMINGSEN ST | DARREL TURVOLD | 200 HEMMINGSEN ST | 200 HEMMINGSEN ST ALDEN | 211470010 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490010 |
207 HEMMINGSEN AVE | SCOTT M HEMMINGSEN & TANIA L HEMMINGSEN | | | 211490020 |
PO BOX 99 | SCHOOL DISTRICT 242 ALDEN-CONGER PUBLIC SCHOOLS | 215 N BROADWAY ST | 215 N BROADWAY ST ALDEN | 211440010 |
P O BOX 123 | DONNA L MAY | | | 220020170 |
503 WILLOW ST | LARRY A KROHN & MARY J KROHN | 503 WILLOW ST | 503 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280150011 |
503 WILLOW ST | LARRY A KROHN & MARY J KROHN | | | 280150012 |
511 WILLOW ST | JODIE M REED TRUST | 511 WILLOW ST | 511 WILLOW ST HARTLAND | 280150014 |
P O BOX 303 | GALA J KUBAT & STUART V KUBAT | 205 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 205 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220070260 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 207 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 207 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220070270 |
233 W CIRO P O BOX 68 | WATONWAN FARM SERVICE CO C/O BILL DAY | | CLARKS GROVE | 220100070 |
404 HWY 65 | SCOTT A TRUESDELL & DIANE M TRUESDELL | 404 HWY 65 | 404 HWY 65 CLARKS GROVE | 220110020 |
415 INDEPENDENCE | ANDREW A ATKINSON & MARGARET ATKINSON | 415 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 415 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220110030 |
401 ST THOMAS AVE | DANIEL W SMITH & AMY SMITH | 27913 770TH AVE | 27913 770TH AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220110040 |
PO BOX 65 | DOVAIN OTTERSON | 417 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 417 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220110070 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | | 280170114 |
411 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | ALVIN L WILLIAMS & PATRICIA WILLIAMS | 411 INDEPENDENCE AVE | 411 INDEPENDENCE AVE CLARKS GROVE | 220110060 |
101 4TH ST SW | DANIEL M GULLICKSON & JESSICA L KNUDSON | 101 4TH ST SW | 101 4TH ST SW CLARKS GROVE | 220120160 |
317 MAIN ST W | CINDY L BRYANT LIV REV TR C/O CINDY L BRYANT TRUSTEE | 317 MAIN ST W | 317 MAIN ST W CLARKS GROVE | 220130060 |
PO BOX 90 | ALBERT LEA DIESEL AND CHROME C/O JEREMY HOHANSEE | 325 MAIN ST E | 325 MAIN ST E CLARKS GROVE | 220140211 |
1621 BUNKER HILL RD | DARLENE J BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST C/O WAYNE BORNEMAN | | CLARKS GROVE | 220140220 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 317 | EARL S THOMPSON & BEVERLY THOMPSON | | | 220140350 |
602 MAIN ST | GARY D OPPEDAL & JODI L OPPEDAL | 602 MAIN ST | 602 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280180021 |
415 WILLOW ST S | AARON MANEMANN | 415 WILLOW ST S | 415 WILLOW ST S HARTLAND | 280190060 |
406 CHURCH ST | MICHAEL T WOITAS | 406 CHURCH ST | 406 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190090 |
71875 300TH ST | JASON S KOOPAL & LACEY J KOOPAL | 410 CHURCH ST | 410 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190100 |
71875 300TH ST | JASON S KOOPAL & LACEY J KOOPAL | | HARTLAND | 280190110 |
413 CHURCH ST | DOUGLAS RYAN MEYER | 413 CHURCH ST | 413 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190120 |
412 CHURCH ST | JADE M DIAZ | 412 CHURCH ST | 412 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190130 |
415 CHURCH ST | SHERI L DONOVAN TRUST | 415 CHURCH ST | 415 CHURCH ST HARTLAND | 280190140 |
511 WILLOW ST | KYLE T REED TRUST | | HARTLAND | 280200020 |
P O BOX 157 | DUANE R SPOONER & KATHRYN V SPOONER | 502 MAIN ST | 502 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280200021 |
214 2ND ST NE | BRIAN A SCHEMBER & HEATHER A SCHEMBER | 214 2ND ST NE | 214 2ND ST NE CLARKS GROVE | 220210070 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 317 | EARL S THOMPSON & BEVERLY THOMPSON | | | 220260010 |
30815 ST HWY 13 | LEVI D ARNOLD | 30815 STATE HWY 13 | 30815 STATE HWY 13 HARTLAND | 280210031 |
7550 128TH ST SW | RICHARD JOHNSON | | HARTLAND | 280280060 |
7550 128TH ST SW | RICHARD JOHNSON | | HARTLAND | 280280070 |
505 NORTH STAR LN | WILLIAM H ABRAHAM & HOLLY E TROM | 505 NORTH STAR LN | 505 NORTH STAR LN HARTLAND | 280280080 |
7550 128TH ST SW | RICHARD JOHNSON | | | 280280081 |
219 HAZEN ST | WE BUY HOUSES SOUTHERN MN LLC | 608 MAIN ST | 608 MAIN ST HARTLAND | 280290010 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | HARTLAND | 288880010 |
404 BROADWAY | HARTLAND EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SYNOD CHURCH | | HARTLAND | 289050020 |
605 LINCOLN ST | MATTHEW B LYNCH & ASHLEY M SCHMIDT | 605 LINCOLN ST | 605 LINCOLN ST HARTLAND | 289050030 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN R BUTLER & CHERI L BUTLER | 1414 MARSHALL ST SE | 1414 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341808130 |
303 HILLCREST CIR | SINDI FULTON & ELIZABETH FULTON | 303 HILLCREST CIR | 303 HILLCREST CIR CLARKS GROVE | 229980600 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289020010 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 802 18 1/2 ST | 802 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 349981760 |
1520 COUNTRY CLUB RD | JAMES L CADY | 100 MAIN ST | 100 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290010020 |
103 FRONT ST PO BOX 308 | NICKS MEATS & GROCERIES INC | 103 FRONT ST W | 103 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290010030 |
103 FRONT ST PO BOX 308 | NICKS MEATS & GROCERIES INC | 105 FRONT ST W | 105 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290010040 |
P O BOX 336 | NICKIE V SCHERMER & JEANNE E SCHERMER | 107 FRONT ST W | 107 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290010060 |
110 GRANT ST S | CHARLES D HENDERSON | 54 SCHOOL ST | 54 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230340060 |
406 9TH ST N | PENNY ROBB | 62 SCHOOL ST | 62 SCHOOL ST CONGER | 230340090 |
P O BOX 336 | NICKIE V SCHERMER & JEANNE E SCHERMER | 109 FRONT ST W | 109 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290010070 |
PO BOX 462 | VERNON P LUNDE BEVERLY LUNDE | 108 2ND ST E | 108 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290020090 |
PO BOX 433 | HECTOR OLVERA & BEATRIZ OLVERA | 110 2ND ST E | 110 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290020100 |
PO BOX 433 | HECTOR OLVERA & BEATRIZ OLVERA | 112 2ND ST E | 112 2ND ST E HAYWARD | 290020110 |
P O BOX 464 | BEVERLY KAY WRIGHT | 117 FRONT ST E | 117 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290020120 |
517 ST PETER AVE | JESUS GUERRA JR | 115 FRONT ST E | 115 FRONT ST E HAYWARD | 290020140 |
PO BOX 533 | BRANDY J ERB & JAMIE L HENSCHE | 214 3RD ST | 214 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100010 |
PO BOX 505 | MCDONALD J NOLAND JR & BEVERLY NOLAND | 212 3RD ST | 212 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100020 |
902 S LINCOLN | SHARON K JOHNSON | 321 HIGH ST | 321 HIGH ST EMMONS | 240330020 |
PO BOX 505 | MCDONALD J NOLAND JR & BEVERLY NOLAND | 210 3RD ST | 210 3RD ST HAYWARD | 290100030 |
P O BOX 337 | HAYWARD COOPERATIVE | | HAYWARD | 290200020 |
826 OAK SHORE DR | MICHAEL LANGFALD & LYNNE LANGFALD | 862 OAK SHORE DR | 862 OAK SHORE DR EMMONS | 241000120 |
20311 810TH AVE | SHELLY L WANGEN | 20311 810TH AVE | 20311 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400100 |
21345 816TH AVE | LITTLE WOLF, LLC | 20565 810TH AVE | 20565 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400110 |
20299 810TH AVE | WILLIAM HAL NELSON | 20299 810TH AVE | 20299 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400120 |
20335 810TH AVE | MICHAEL J STANEK & LAURIE A STANEK | 20335 810TH AVE | 20335 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400130 |
263 MCKINLEY ST | DENNIS L HONSEY & NICOLE L HONSEY | | EMMONS | 249510030 |
P O BOX 76 | JEROME C GOETTE & DEE ANN GOETTE | 108 CENTER ST | 108 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250020010 |
301 CENTER ST | ISAAC W HUSTON & ERIKA M HUSTON | 301 CENTER ST | 301 CENTER ST FREEBORN | 250090020 |
P O BOX 19 | BRUCE M PETERSON & CONNIE C PETERSON | 405 4TH AVE | 405 4TH AVE FREEBORN | 250090050 |
PO BOX 394 | TROY J HABANA | 201 2ND ST W | 201 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500090 |
PO BOX 302 | VERNON H SCHROEDER | 206 2ND ST W | 206 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500100 |
PO BOX 215 101O PARK ST | WAYNE L NELSON | 1010 PARK ST | 1010 PARK ST FREEBORN | 250180510 |
212 2ND ST W | BLAKE NAATZ | 212 2ND ST W | 212 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500230 |
208 2ND ST W PO BOX 322 | DARREL S SORENSON | 208 2ND ST W | 208 2ND ST W HAYWARD | 290500240 |
PO BOX 592 219 MAIN ST | DENNIS E OAKLAND & DIANA M OAKLAND | 219 MAIN ST | 219 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290710040 |
PO BOX 337 | FARMERS ELEVATOR COMPANY | | HAYWARD | 290600030 |
311 CEDAR ST N | HAYWARD BOOSTERS CLUB INC C/O LIFESTYLE INC | 215 MAIN ST | 215 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290710010 |
P O BOX 596 | KEVIN E LEARN | 217 MAIN ST | 217 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290710030 |
P O BOX 517 | JOLENE FAYE ENGELBY | 221 MAIN ST | 221 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290710050 |
BOX 455 | BRUCE P LEIN & COLLEEN R LEIN | 400 NOLAND AVE | 400 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720010 |
BOX 444 | EUGENE R JENSON & BEVERLY N JENSON | 402 NOLAND AVE | 402 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290720020 |
PO BOX 371 411 NOLAND AVE | NATHAN L EGGUM & CELESTE M EGGUM | 411 NOLAND AVE | 411 NOLAND AVE HAYWARD | 290750110 |
P O BOX 93 | JEFFREY K WAYNE & KATHLEEN P CRABTREE-WAYNE | 106 1ST AVE NE | 106 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260250080 |
P O BOX 243 | DAVID F BROSKOFF & DIANE M BROSKOFF | 210 5TH ST NW | 210 5TH ST NW GENEVA | 260400010 |
214 2ND ST NE | ANDREW J JENSEN | 214 2ND ST NE | 214 2ND ST NE GENEVA | 260260050 |
P O BOX 63 | RANDALL WILKIE | 302 1ST AVE NE | 302 1ST AVE NE GENEVA | 260270010 |
409 MAIN ST W | TAIT LEE INGVALDSON | 409 MAIN ST W | 409 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260310060 |
20532 810TH AVE | CITY OF HAYWARD | | | 299010010 |
202 MAIN ST W | RODNEY E PETERSON & KELLIE M PETERSON | | | 260400041 |
202 MAIN ST W | RODNEY E PETERSON & KELLIE M PETERSON | 202 MAIN ST W | 202 MAIN ST W GENEVA | 260400060 |
P O BOX 236 | KELLY J ARNDT & TIFFANY A ARNDT | 211 1ST ST SE | 211 1ST ST SE GENEVA | 260410010 |
214 2ND ST NE | ANDREW J JENSEN | | | 260410160 |
324 WILLIAM ST E | RANDALL JAY CIRKSENA JR | | GENEVA | 260400020 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 215 MAIN ST E | 215 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260500020 |
200 DEVRIES AVE S | LEE GAYLEN HAINES | 200 DE VRIES AVE S | 200 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300010050 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 215 MAIN ST E | 215 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260500030 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 215 MAIN ST E | 215 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260500040 |
215 MAIN ST E | WARNKE REVOCABLE TRUST | 215 MAIN ST E | 215 MAIN ST E GENEVA | 260500050 |
101 3RD AVE NE | KATHERINE M LAMB | 101 3RD AVE NE | 101 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260510080 |
106 3RD AVE NE | JUSTIN M HAASE | 106 3RD AVE NE | 106 3RD AVE NE GENEVA | 260520030 |
107 5TH ST SE | COLE T LENORT & CAITLIN A MATSON | 107 5TH ST SE | 107 5TH ST SE GENEVA | 260530010 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550230 |
612 2ND AVE SE | MARIA K SHUE | 612 2ND AVE SE | 612 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260550240 |
302 DEVRIES AVE S PO BOX 53 | KENNETH M PENKAVA & SUSAN R PENKAVA | 302 DE VRIES AVE S | 302 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300010081 |
P O BOX 87 | MICHAEL T PHILLIPS & SUSAN J PHILLIPS | 614 2ND AVE SE | 614 2ND AVE SE GENEVA | 260550250 |
77461 297TH ST | JENSEN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES | | | 260550280 |
P O BOX 19001 | MINNESOTA ENERGY RESOURCES COR ATTN: TAX DEPARTMENT P-377 | | | 261110020 |
702 3RD ST | VIBRANT LIFE ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH | | GENEVA | 269140010 |
BOX 119 | COMMUNITY LUTHERAN CHURCH | | GENEVA | 269200030 |
79003 325TH ST | WILLIAM J WAGNER JR | 131 2ND ST SE | 131 2ND ST SE GLENVILLE | 270020030 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2329 MILTON AVE | 2329 MILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349982240 |
200 AMSTERDAM AVE P O BOX 272 | RODNEY A LUND | 200 AMSTERDAM AVE | 200 AMSTERDAM AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010090 |
P O BOX 102 | DEBRA A VELDMAN TRUST | 301 HAGUE AVE | 301 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300010100 |
200 PARK AVE E | CHRISTOPHER M EDWARDS | 200 PARK AVE E | 200 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300020010 |
103 HAGUE AVE | KENNETH D SMITH & BONNIE L SMITH | 103 HAGUE AVE S | 103 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300020020 |
203 PARK AVE E | BENNETT H DRENTH | 203 PARK AVE E | 203 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300030110 |
101 HAGUE AVE N | TENA VANKAMPEN IRREVOC TRUST C/O TENA VANKAMPEN TRUSTEE | 101 HAGUE AVE | 101 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300030120 |
PO BOX 23 | RONALD A DEVRIES TRUST | 204 NETHERLANDS AVE E | 204 NETHERLANDS AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300030130 |
204 NORTHERN AVE | JOSEPH R BAIN & CAROL A SCHUMACHER | 204 NORTHERN AVE | 204 NORTHERN AVE HOLLANDALE | 300040010 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540010 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540030 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540040 |
101 AMSTERDAM AVE E | ERIC M ERNST | | HOLLANDALE | 300070060 |
15286 795TH AVE | HAL CRAIG NELSON | 15286 795TH AVE | 15286 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 275000021 |
15667 795TH AVE | CARRIE M PAULSON & DAVID K PAULSON | 15667 795TH AVE | 15667 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 275000112 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | GLENVILLE | 275000140 |
430 3RD AVE NW | LAVERNE WALHEIM & ESTHER WALHEIM | 430 3RD AVE NW | 430 3RD AVE NW GLENVILLE | 275000180 |
1913 JOHNSON ST | CAROLE A LARSON C/O CAROLE A HANSON | | GLENVILLE | 275000320 |
P O BOX 7 | NADIENE C OLSON TRUST | 15777 795TH AVE | 15777 795TH AVE GLENVILLE | 275000110 |
421 HILLCREST | CHRISTIAN VOSS | 421 HILLCREST RD | 421 HILLCREST RD GLENVILLE | 275000240 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200100 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200110 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200120 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | 831 2ND ST SW | 831 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 276000031 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200130 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200140 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 275200150 |
831 2ND ST SW | MARINA GILLARD ETAL | | GLENVILLE | 276000040 |
411 CENTER AVE PO BOX 263 | ROGER L BAILEY & LOIS J BAILEY | 411 CENTER AVE S | 411 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000100 |
1585 THOMAS CENTER DR STE 101 | TARRYL G OLSON & HEIDE LIDSTROM-OLSON | 431 CENTER AVE S | 431 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000110 |
1514 MARSHALL ST SE | LI JI NUAN | 1514 MARSHALL ST SE | 1514 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341808330 |
251 MAIN ST W | KNUTSON OIL COMPANY | 731 2ND ST SW | 731 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 276000041 |
609 BRIDGE AVE | GUSTAVO C LOERA & JEANETTE W AVILA | 609 BRIDGE AVE | 609 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341810020 |
771 2ND ST SW | DENNIS C FREDRICKSON & SANDRA FREDRICKSON | 771 2ND ST SW | 771 2ND ST SW GLENVILLE | 276000042 |
840 CENTER AVE S | JOHN D HORNBERGER | 840 CENTER AVE S | 840 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000051 |
1613 STEVENS ST | STACY J LUGO C/O DANNY LUGO | 1613 STEVENS ST | 1613 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341809520 |
605 BRIDGE AVE | PATRICK J SULLIVAN & JOAN C SULLIVAN | 605 BRIDGE AVE | 605 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341810030 |
1502 MARSHALL ST SE | CHARLES FAIRCHILD & ANNETTE FAIRCHILD | 1502 MARSHALL ST SE | 1502 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341808210 |
1606 MARSHALL ST SE | SHAUN OLSON & CLARK OLSON | 1606 MARSHALL ST SE | 1606 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341808410 |
1612 RAMSEY ST | DIANE SOLBERG | 1612 RAMSEY ST | 1612 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341809510 |
940 BRIDGE AVE | LETICIA GARZA | 940 BRIDGE AVE | 940 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341820010 |
85147 BALLPARK RD | MICHAEL A RAVENHORST | | | 300150014 |
400 CENTRAL AVE S | RICHARD L COOK & SHYM A MORGAN | | | 300550051 |
120 6TH ST SE | MATTHEW ZIEBELL & MIRANDA ZIEBELL | 120 6TH ST SE | 120 6TH ST SE GLENVILLE | 276000460 |
421 CENTER AVE S | CLARENCE H SCHWIERJOHANN & KARNELLA K SCHWIERJOHANN | 421 CENTER AVE S | 421 CENTER AVE S GLENVILLE | 276000440 |
105 PARK AVE E | HENRY MANGES & BRITTANY SCHREIBER | 105 PARK AVE E | 105 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300080140 |
PO BOX 121 | KENT W SLEGH | 104 PARK AVE | 104 PARK AVE HOLLANDALE | 300120010 |
P O BOX 104 | ROBERT L ASPER & SALLY JO ASPER | | HOLLANDALE | 300120020 |
107 ROTTERDAM AVE SOUTH | PATRICK A DIGGINS | 107 ROTTERDAM AVE S | 107 ROTTERDAM AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300120030 |
105 ROTTERDAM AVE S | WARD G JENO & TAMMY L JENO | 105 ROTTERDAM AVE S | 105 ROTTERDAM AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300120050 |
105 ROTTERDAM AVE S | WARD G JENO & TAMMY L JENO | | HOLLANDALE | 300120070 |
611 BROADWAY ST | DARLA J CLAYTON | 611 BROADWAY ST | 611 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280060030 |
713 BROADWAY N | ZACHARY A JACOBSON & GREGORY A JACOBSON | 713 BROADWAY ST | 713 BROADWAY ST HARTLAND | 280060090 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | 102 CENTRAL AVE S | 102 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300120100 |
PO BOX 121 | KENT W SLEGH | 106 PARK AVE W | 106 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300120110 |
137 BROADWAY AVE N | MARIAH LYNNE | | | 280250022 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 102 NETHERLANDS AVE W | 102 NETHERLANDS AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300130050 |
202 AMSTERDAM P O BOX 36 | JEFFREY A WEBERG & DOLORES L WEBERG | | HOLLANDALE | 300130060 |
23580 890TH AVE | KEVIN J SCHEWE | 119 PARK AVE W | 119 PARK AVE W HOLLANDALE | 300130070 |
BOX 487 | CITY OF HARTLAND | | HARTLAND | 289290010 |
20649 810TH AVE | MARK A BANGERT & KAREN M BANGERT | 20649 810TH AVE | 20649 810TH AVE HAYWARD | 290400080 |
108 ROTTERDAM AVE S | CRAIG FERNS & LISA FERNS | 108 ROTTERDAM AVE S | 108 ROTTERDAM AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300170070 |
BOX 367 | LOUIS S LARSON TRUST | 211 MAIN ST | 211 MAIN ST HAYWARD | 290500412 |
P O BOX 476 | MARK A VANVOOREN & SUE A ENGSTLER | 211 FRONT ST W | 211 FRONT ST W HAYWARD | 290500270 |
504 HAGUE AVE S UNIT 2 | RODNEY A SORENSON | 504 HAGUE AVE S 2 | 504 HAGUE AVE S 2 HOLLANDALE | 300300020 |
P O BOX 51 | GARY MEELKER & JANE E MEELKER | 508 HAGUE AVE | 508 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300300040 |
PO BOX 52 | MICHAEL A DRAAYER | 510 HAGUE AVE | 510 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300300050 |
P O BOX 41 | LAURA A MONDEEL TRUST | 302 HAGUE AVE | 302 HAGUE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300500020 |
P O BOX 34 | BARBARA J LOUTERS TRUST | 402 HAGUE AVE S | 402 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300500030 |
PO BOX 2 | PATSY J SLEGH | 501 HAGUE AVE S | 501 HAGUE AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300510013 |
P O BOX 154 | DANNY JACOBUSSE & JACQUELYN JACOBUSSE | 104 PARK AVE E | 104 PARK AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300070140 |
P O BOX 203 | C E DANIELS JR & BERTUS E DANIELS | 110 HAGUE AVE N | 110 HAGUE AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300080060 |
P O BOX 191 | GORDON LOVERINK | | | 300100013 |
P O BOX 76 | DONALD JONES, JR | 300 CENTRAL AVE N | 300 CENTRAL AVE N HOLLANDALE | 300150011 |
402 CENTRAL AVE S | KELSEY DREW EIDE & NICHOLAS LEE EIDE | | | 300550052 |
326 MAIN ST | PATRICK D NOLAN | | HOLLANDALE | 300560070 |
P O BOX 220 | CITY OF HOLLANDALE | | HOLLANDALE | 300560040 |
326 MAIN ST | PATRICK D NOLAN | | HOLLANDALE | 300560080 |
326 MAIN ST | PATRICK D NOLAN | 408 CENTRAL AVE S | 408 CENTRAL AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300560090 |
326 MAIN ST | PATRICK D NOLAN & KAY M NOLAN | | HOLLANDALE | 300560100 |
2004 BROADWAY AVE S | DUSTIN OLSON | | HOLLANDALE | 300560060 |
201 DE VRIES AVE S P O BOX 22 | STEVEN R MANNING & KIMBERLY M MANNING | 201 DE VRIES AVE S | 201 DE VRIES AVE S HOLLANDALE | 300600010 |
200 SOUTHERN AVE P O BOX 173 | BARBARA ANN REED | 200 SOUTHERN AVE E | 200 SOUTHERN AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300850010 |
P O BOX 123 | CHERYL LYNN JOHNSON | 202 SOUTHERN AVE E | 202 SOUTHERN AVE E HOLLANDALE | 300850020 |
104 ZUYDER ZEE AVE N | CHRISTIAN J ANDERSON & CATHERINE J ANDERSON | 104 ZUYDER ZEE AVE | 104 ZUYDER ZEE AVE HOLLANDALE | 300860010 |
206 MAIN ST | MARK T BARTNESS | 206 MAIN ST | 206 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310010080 |
1811 LINCOLN AVE S | WILLIAM MICHAEL BUSSE | 208 MAIN ST | 208 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310010070 |
113 MCKINLEY ST | CHRIS HAINES | 113 MCKINLEY ST | 113 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310010090 |
BOX 188 | MANCHESTER LUTHERAN CHURCH C/O JUDY SCHMIDT | 101 MCKINLEY ST | 101 MCKINLEY ST MANCHESTER | 310010100 |
113 MCKINLEY ST | CHRISTOPHER M HAINES JR | 220 FREEBORN RD | 220 FREEBORN RD MANCHESTER | 310010110 |
337 MAIN ST | DALE R SHAWBACK & TERESA A SHAWBACK | 337 MAIN ST | 337 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040010 |
331 MAIN ST | MARC ALAN NELSON | 331 MAIN ST | 331 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040020 |
327 MAIN ST | BLAKE A SHELL | 327 MAIN ST | 327 MAIN ST MANCHESTER | 310040030 |
P O BOX 197 | BEND IN THE ROAD LLC C/O JEFF MONACY | 25483 STATE HWY 13 | 25483 STATE HWY 13 MANCHESTER | 310100010 |
25452 STATE HWY 13 | BENJAMIN J SCHULLER & MAKENNA C FRIEHL | 25452 STATE HWY 13 | 25452 STATE HWY 13 MANCHESTER | 310100020 |
71061 255TH ST | MATTHEW J DAVIS & JULIE M DAVIS | 71061 255TH ST | 71061 255TH ST MANCHESTER | 310100030 |
20333 800TH AVE | CITY OF MYRTLE C/O SUSAN RUNDEN | | | 320040020 |
202 ALBERT ST | KENNETH LAWSON | 203 MAIN ST | 203 MAIN ST MYRTLE | 320040030 |
3594 HIGHWAY 218 | MARY S EGGERS | | | 320040070 |
15400 54TH AVE SE | PETER A VOGT | 103 1ST AVE (GARAGE) | 103 1ST AVE (GARAGE) MYRTLE | 320100151 |
303 CO RD 13 | CAROL JANE LUCAS & BRETT T QUINNEY | 303 CO RD 13 | 303 CO RD 13 GLENVILLE | 320100190 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | TWIN LAKES | 330010060 |
104 1ST AVE | DENNIS B LACORE | 104 1ST AVE | 104 1ST AVE MYRTLE | 320100220 |
109 CO RD 13 | PETER J ZIEBELL | 109 CO RD 13 | 109 CO RD 13 MYRTLE | 320100240 |
P O BOX 8100, TOWNTOWN STATION | CEDAR RIVER RAILROAD CO C/O CN | | | 328880010 |
310 MILLER DR | ANDY CHRISTIAN | 310 MILLER DR | 310 MILLER DR TWIN LAKES | 330010100 |
1301 9TH ST W | SOUTHERN MINNESOTA TERMINAL & RAILROAD CORP | | | 340210502 |
306 MILLER DR | SANDRA RUBLE | 306 MILLER DR | 306 MILLER DR TWIN LAKES | 330010130 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | TWIN LAKES | 330030070 |
P O BOX 428 | CITY OF TWIN LAKES C/O CITY CLERK LISA DERAAD | | | 330030080 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 508 DEPOT ST | 508 DEPOT ST TWIN LAKES | 330040040 |
P O BOX 414 | SHELLY LYNN CALLAHAN | 109 MAIN ST W | 109 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330030040 |
107 MAIN W | DUANE A EPLAND & JEANNE B EPLAND | 107 MAIN ST W | 107 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330030050 |
105 MAIN ST W | LARRY SLETTEN & SANDRA SLETTEN | 105 MAIN ST W | 105 MAIN ST W TWIN LAKES | 330030060 |
261 PARK ST | JOSEPH E WALTZ | 218 MAIN ST E | 218 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330040120 |
214 MAIN ST E PO BOX 101 | DAVID PRESTHOLT | 214 MAIN ST E | 214 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330040130 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330040150 |
205 MAIN ST E | NELS A TROLEN | 205 MAIN ST E | 205 MAIN ST E TWIN LAKES | 330050020 |
452 TOWER DR | DEBRA K SCHATZ | 452 TOWER DR | 452 TOWER DR TWIN LAKES | 330050030 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 207 MAIN ST | 207 MAIN ST TWIN LAKES | 330050040 |
72898 140TH ST | JEFFERY J BAUERS | | TWIN LAKES | 330060040 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330610010 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | 103 1ST ST | 103 1ST ST TWIN LAKES | 330610190 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330620010 |
29478 740TH AVE | CATO C TROLEN TRUST C/O CATO C TROLEN | | TWIN LAKES | 330630010 |
932 BRIDGE AVE | LAURA ELSA HERNANDEZ | 932 BRIDGE AVE | 932 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341820020 |
814 HAWTHORNE ST | CODY J YOST & CINDY YOST | 814 HAWTHORNE ST | 814 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341820040 |
818 HAWTHORNE ST | JAMIE L KENT & JENNIFER M POLINDER | 818 HAWTHORNE ST | 818 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341820050 |
801 NORTH SHORE DR | WILLIAM G BARBER & SUE L BARBER | 801 NORTH SHORE AVE | 801 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830010 |
805 NORTH SHORE AVE | VICKI J ALLEN | 805 NORTH SHORE AVE | 805 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830020 |
807 NORTH SHORE AVE | AMBER MCCORNACK | 807 NORTH SHORE AVE | 807 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830030 |
811 NORTH SHORE AVE | JACK E JENSEN & JOANN C JENSEN | 811 NORTH SHORE AVE | 811 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830040 |
817 NORTH SHORE AVE | AUSTIN FISCHER & AMY STIEHL | 817 NORTH SHORE AVE | 817 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830050 |
306 SHERIDAN ST | GLENDA M LOWMAN | 306 SHERIDAN ST | 306 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341830070 |
928 BRIDGE AVE | RICK J BROITZMAN | 928 BRIDGE AVE | 928 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341820030 |
520 ALICE AVE | LARRY A REICHL & JOANN MALEPSY | 820 HAWTHORNE ST | 820 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341820060 |
304 SHERIDAN ST | CAROL ANN KALLBERG | 304 SHERIDAN ST | 304 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341830060 |
64 3RD ST | WALTER ANDERSON & FRIEDA ANDERSON | 64 3RD ST | 64 3RD ST TWIN LAKES | 339980640 |
101 1ST ST BOX A | LAKEVIEW MOBILE HOMES | LAKEVIEW TERRACE | LAKEVIEW TERRACE TWIN LAKES | 339980650 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 340010230 |
303 FOUNTAIN ST W | MICHAEL & ALTHEA MILLER TRUST | 303 FOUNTAIN ST | 303 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340010290 |
110 ST MARY AVE N | CYNTHIA J PARRY & MICHAEL G ANDERSON | 110 ST MARYS AVE N | 110 ST MARYS AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010600 |
416 COLUMBUS AVE | RENEE M CITSAY | 221 WATER ST | 221 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340010610 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 225 WATER ST | 225 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340010590 |
111 SOUTH LN | CAROL O LARSON | 244 CLARK ST W | 244 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010620 |
228 CLARK ST W APT 2 | BRYANT CORNICK | 106 ST MARYS AVE N | 106 ST MARYS AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010621 |
228 CLARK ST W APT 2 | BRYANT CORNICK | 226 CLARK ST W | 226 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010630 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 102 CLARK ST W | 102 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010700 |
134 CLARK ST W | LAURIS C NELSON TRUST LAURIS C & DOROTHY J NELSON | 130 CLARK ST W | 130 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010800 |
134 CLARK ST W | LAURIS C NELSON TRUST LAURIS C & DOROTHY J NELSON | 140 CLARK ST W | 140 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010820 |
22715 77OTH AVE | GREGORY E UNDAHL & SARAH UNDAHL | 126 CLARK ST W | 126 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010830 |
122 MAIN ST W | CAMLYN HOLDINGS, LLC C/O MARIAH M LYNNE | 137 BROADWAY AVE N | 137 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010760 |
BOX 26 | WESTERN STAR LODGE NO 26 | 141 BROADWAY AVE N | 141 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010770 |
203 SOUTH LN | 146 WEST CLARK LLC | 146 CLARK ST W | 146 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340010790 |
217 SOUTH LN | ARENDS PROPERTIES LLC | 100 BROADWAY AVE N | 100 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340010930 |
418 CLARK ST E | JOSEPH V NELSON | 418 CLARK ST E | 418 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011010 |
111 LAKE AVE | CLIFFORD KWAPICK & MARILOU KWAPICK | 111 LAKE AVE | 111 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011020 |
410 CLARK ST E | GERALD C SKAAR & GRACE E SKAAR | 410 CLARK ST E | 410 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011030 |
P O BOX 173859 | PENSCO TRUST COMPANY & GREGORY D JENSEN | 109 CLARK ST E | 109 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340010940 |
410 CLARK ST E | GERALD SKAAR & GRACE SKAAR | 105 LAKE AVE | 105 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011040 |
410 CLARK ST E | GERALD C SKAAR & GRACE E SKAAR | 109 LAKE AVE | 109 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011060 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | P.S. HOLDINGS, LLC | 129 ELIZABETH AVE | 129 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011260 |
36063 700TH AVE | B & B PROPERTIES LLC | 121 ELIZABETH AVE | 121 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011250 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 127 ELIZABETH AVE | 127 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011270 |
1921 BROADWAY AVE S | BOYERS RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC | 315 WILLIAM ST E | 315 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011290 |
311 WILLIAM ST E | NANCY J GOODWIN | 311 WILLIAM ST E | 311 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011280 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAMES IVER JOHNSON C/O JAY JOHNSON | 323 WILLIAM ST E | 323 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011300 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 114 LAKE AVE | 114 LAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340011310 |
P O BOX 62 | JD KELLEY PROPERTIES LLC | 101 NEWTON AVE S | 101 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011460 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | COMPLETE INVESTMENTS LLC | 109 NEWTON AVE S | 109 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011470 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | COMPLETE INVESTMENTS LLC | 113 NEWTON AVE S | 113 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011490 |
216 CLARK ST E | KEITH A PORTER JR & KIMBERLEY K PORTER | 216 CLARK ST E | 216 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011480 |
1600 UNIVERSITY AVE #212 | MDI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP #75 | 139 WILLIAM ST E | 139 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340011550 |
118 OXFORD PATH | FRANK PACOVSKY | 125 CLARK ST W | 125 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340011741 |
106 BROADWAY AVE S | SHARI L KLATT | 106 BROADWAY AVE S | 106 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011750 |
1016 CIVIC CENTER DR NW | HOME FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK C/O LAURIE KEITH | 143 CLARK ST W | 143 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340011770 |
203 LEE PL | PATRICIA A TEWES | 118 BROADWAY AVE S | 118 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340011790 |
414 WILLIAM ST W | SHARON J BUDACH | 414 WILLIAM ST W | 414 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012200 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 410 WILLIAM ST W | 410 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012210 |
404 WILLIAM ST W | ANGELA ESPINOSA & ROBIN SHELDON | 404 WILLIAM ST W | 404 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012220 |
340 WILLIAM ST W | SOFIA E BRETADO | 340 WILLIAM ST W | 340 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012230 |
523 FOUNTAIN ST W | LINDA J ESSE | 422 WILLIAM ST W | 422 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340012240 |
224 BROADWAY AVE S STE 1 | SUSANNE M CRANE | 224 BROADWAY AVE S | 224 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012750 |
216 BROADWAY AVE S | JOHN RUST & ADELINE RUST | 216 BROADWAY AVE S | 216 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012760 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | 212 SOUTH BROADWAY LLC | 212 BROADWAY AVE S | 212 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012770 |
1508 WEDGE ST | MICHAEL J KELLY | 208 BROADWAY AVE S | 208 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340012780 |
PO BOX 209 201 BROADWAY AVE S | SOBRO PROPERTIES LLC | 201 BROADWAY AVE S | 201 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 201 BROADWAY AVE S | 201 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013051 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 211 BROADWAY AVE S | 211 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013060 |
215 BROADWAY AVE S | JMB PROPERTIES LLC | 215 BROADWAY AVE S | 215 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340013070 |
324 WILLIAM ST E | RANDALL JAY CIRKSENA JR | 324 WILLIAM ST E | 324 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013400 |
320 WILLIAM ST E | DEBRA KAY HALL | 320 WILLIAM ST E | 320 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013410 |
2849 113TH LN NW | NICHE INVESTMENTS LLC | 314 WILLIAM ST E | 314 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013420 |
75919 270TH ST | JEFFREY N HAGEN | 308 WILLIAM ST E | 308 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013430 |
225 ELIZABETH AVE | LOGAN M MEYER | 225 ELIZABETH AVE | 225 ELIZABETH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340013480 |
650 3RD AVE S STE 1300 | STAR TRIBUNE HOLDINGS CORP | 315 MAIN ST E | 315 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013490 |
1891 PARADISE RD | GREGORY J MOEN TRUST | 412 WILLIAM ST E | 412 WILLIAM ST E ALBERT LEA | 340013610 |
222 MAIN ST E | ALFC LLC | 222 MAIN ST E | 222 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014190 |
1718 BAY OAKS DR | PATRICIA K HOLTAN TRUST | 305 NEWTON AVE S | 305 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014210 |
P O BOX 2609 | WELLS FARGO C/O THOMSON PROPERTY TAX SERV | 136 MAIN ST E | 136 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014310 |
P O BOX 2609 | WELLS FARGO BANK C/O THOMSON PROPERTY TAX SER | 122 MAIN ST E | 122 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 340014320 |
P O BOX 1108 | SOUTHERN MINNESOTA SHOPPERS | 415 WASHINGTON AVE S | 415 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014730 |
131 COLLEGE ST W | MARKAR PROPERTIES, LLC | 117 COLLEGE ST W | 117 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014760 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 146 COLLEGE ST W | 146 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340014530 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 422 BROADWAY AVE S | 422 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340014720 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 516 NEWTON AVE S | 516 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340015610 |
23463 770TH AVE | LINDA K WAALKENS | 512 BROADWAY AVE S | 512 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340015800 |
522 BROADWAY AVE S | DIANA L NEWMAN | 522 BROADWAY AVE S | 522 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340015770 |
504 BROADWAY AVE S | DYVIG HALBACH MARTENS & MORREIM LLC | 504 BROADWAY AVE S | 504 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340015810 |
515 WASHINGTON AVE S | JHS ALBERT LEA LLC | 515 WASHINGTON AVE S | 515 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340015840 |
101 BROADWAY AVE S PO BOX 313 | ALBERT LEA ART CENTER | 101 BROADWAY AVE S | 101 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020010 |
1440 FRANK HALL DR | GILBERT JOHNSON | 115 BROADWAY AVE S | 115 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020030 |
115 BROADWAY AVE S | GILBERT J JOHNSON JR | 119 BROADWAY AVE S | 119 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020040 |
405 GARDEN RD | CHRISTOPHER N SHOFF | 139 BROADWAY AVE S | 139 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020090 |
1433 CIRCLE DR | 5K PROPERTIES LLC | 137 BROADWAY AVE S | 137 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340020100 |
P O BOX 368 | CONGER MEAT MARKET LLC C/O JEREMY & DARCY JOHNSON | 146 WILLIAM ST W | 146 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340030010 |
146 WILLIAM ST W | ZOO OF ALBERT LEA INC C/O BRAD HEGWOOD | 146 WILLIAM ST W | 146 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340030020 |
134 WILLIAM ST W | THE ZOO OF ALBERT LEA, INC | 138 WILLIAM ST W | 138 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340030030 |
134 WILLIAM ST W | THE ZOO OF ALBERT LEA, INC | 134 WILLIAM ST W | 134 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340030040 |
4630 3RD AVE S | MISSION INN MINNESOTA, INC | 131 CLARK ST E | 131 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340040050 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 340050062 |
1702 BAY OAKS DR | ABA PROPERTIES C/O ALAN ARENDS | 201 CLARK ST E | 201 CLARK ST E ALBERT LEA | 340050020 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT MILLHOUSE & LESLIE MILLHOUSE | 212 FRONT ST W | 212 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340050031 |
613 FOUNTAIN ST W | TYLER JORGENSON & KRISTIN KYLLO JORGENSON | 613 FOUNTAIN ST | 613 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060110 |
609 FOUNTAIN ST W | KATHERINE J TAYLOR & LANIER W PRATT III | 609 FOUNTAIN ST | 609 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340060120 |
620 WATER ST | RANDY LEE MORROW | 620 WATER ST | 620 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060340 |
622 WATER ST | GABINA PULIDO | 622 WATER ST | 622 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060350 |
205 ERMINA AVE N | KIPP FULLER | 205 ERMINA AVE N | 205 ERMINA AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340060370 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | 212 SOUTH BROADWAY LLC | 710 WATER ST | 710 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060400 |
714 WATER ST | EARL R HESKETT ETAL | 714 WATER ST | 714 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060410 |
718 WATER ST | MARIA A JUAREZ | 718 WATER ST | 718 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060420 |
720 WATER ST | PAUL D SCHROEDER & CHERYL J SCHROEDER | 720 WATER ST | 720 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340060430 |
73172 185TH AVE | JEFFREY T KREKLING | 622 CLARK ST W | 622 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060580 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 110 ERMINA AVE N | 110 ERMINA AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340060590 |
7201 14TH AVE S | TODD SHELTON & BARBARA SHELTON | 624 CLARK ST W | 624 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340060600 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 107 ERMINA AVE N | 107 ERMINA AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340060610 |
71848 154TH ST | RYAN P LINDE | 302 MILL ST | 302 MILL ST ALBERT LEA | 340070260 |
254 PEARL ST S | TROY A STURSA | 254 PEARL ST S | 254 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070300 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 240 PEARL ST S | 240 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070320 |
236 PEARL ST S | KEVIN TOOT & KATHRYN TOOT | 236 PEARL ST S | 236 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070330 |
234 PEARL ST S | DEBRA JEAN WEITZEL | 234 PEARL ST S | 234 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070340 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 230 PEARL ST S | 230 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070350 |
220 PEARL ST S | SANJUANA RENTERIA GARCIA & NABOR D RIOS | 218 PEARL ST S | 218 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070380 |
215 COURT ST | LILY GARCIA | 215 COURT ST | 215 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070430 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 303 COURT ST | 303 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070450 |
1215 ABRIENDO AVE E | DONNA WYSONG BARELA C/O JAMES BARELA | 206 PEARL ST S | 206 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 340070410 |
317 COURT ST | BARBARA ANN ROBERTS | 317 COURT ST | 317 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070490 |
835 13TH ST SE | JOSHUA AD SUNDBERG | 319 COURT ST | 319 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070500 |
405 COURT ST | PETER J JILK & CHARLOTTIE M JILK | 405 COURT ST | 405 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070510 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 409 COURT ST | 409 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070520 |
411 COURT ST | DONALD P THROLSON | 411 COURT ST | 411 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070530 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 320 COURT ST | 320 COURT ST ALBERT LEA | 340070860 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 421 COLLEGE ST W | 421 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340070940 |
425 COLLEGE ST | WILLIAM DIAZ | 425 COLLEGE ST W | 425 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340070950 |
425 COLLEGE ST W | WILLIAM DIAZ RIVERA & MIGDALIA DIAZ RIVERA | 409 EUCLID AVE | 409 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340070970 |
410 COLLEGE ST W | NEIL SCOTT SCHREIBER ETAL | 410 COLLEGE ST W | 410 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071190 |
411 COURT ST APT #4 | DON THROLSON & DAVID LENT | 316 COLLEGE ST W | 316 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071220 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 312 COLLEGE ST W | 312 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071230 |
411 COURT ST APT 4 | DAVID J LENT & DONALD THROLSON | 304 COLLEGE ST W | 304 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071250 |
PO BOX 211593 | DLP PROPERTIES LLC | 214 COLLEGE ST W | 214 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071270 |
P O BOX 460369, DEPT 100 | VEREIT D/B/A ARCP DG ALBERT LEA MN | 201 MAIN ST W | 201 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071300 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | NATALIE LANE | 317 MAIN ST W | 317 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071330 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | NATALIE LANE | 315 MAIN ST W | 315 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071340 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 325 MAIN ST W | 325 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071350 |
335 MAIN ST W | CODY S MARK | 335 MAIN ST W | 335 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071370 |
405 MAIN ST W | JOHN LERUM | 405 MAIN ST W | 405 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071380 |
407 MAIN ST W | CHRIS CORDS | 407 MAIN ST W | 407 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071390 |
411 MAIN ST W | PERRY W VINING | 411 MAIN ST W | 411 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071400 |
121 ADAMS AVE | NANCY J SUNDHOLM & GREGORY SUNDHOLM | 121 ADAMS AVE | 121 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071680 |
123 ADAMS AVE | LEE ELLEN L SUNDHOLM | 123 ADAMS AVE | 123 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071690 |
203 ADAMS AVE | JOHN R CAUCUTT | 203 ADAMS AVE | 203 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071700 |
211 ADAMS AVE | ANTHONY T WADDING | 211 ADAMS AVE | 211 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071720 |
210 EUCLID AVE | JOHN J BRYAND JR & TAMMY BRYAND | 210 EUCLID AVE | 210 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071740 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | SHAWN J MIDTHUN & JANE M MIDTHUN | 126 EUCLID AVE | 126 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071770 |
112 EUCLID AVE | CLARENCE HEAVNER & BARBARA J HEAVNER | 112 EUCLID AVE | 112 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340071800 |
111 THOMPSON LN | DAVID C CARLSEN | 111 THOMPSON LN | 111 THOMPSON LN ALBERT LEA | 340071810 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 113 THOMPSON LN | 113 THOMPSON LN ALBERT LEA | 340071820 |
514 MAIN ST W | AMERICAL PROPERTIES LLP | 511 WILLIAM ST W | 511 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071870 |
7621 240TH ST E | CAROLINE SCHALWIG | 514 COLLEGE ST W | 514 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072030 |
PO BOX 146 | LAKETOWN HOMES LLC C/O RACHEL POWELL | 506 COLLEGE ST W | 506 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072040 |
514 MAIN ST W | AMERICAL PROPERTIES LLP | 514 MAIN ST W | 514 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340071880 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 319 ADAMS AVE | 319 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072000 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 522 COLLEGE ST W | 522 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072010 |
7201 14TH AVE S | TODD SHELTON & BARBARA SHELTON | 518 COLLEGE ST W | 518 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072020 |
314 EUCLID | LUIS ARMANDO FIGUEROA ETAL C/0 MARIA PAULA HERRERA | 314 EUCLID AVE | 314 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072060 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 422 EUCLID AVE | 422 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072310 |
414 EUCLID AVE | EARL K DUNCAN | 414 EUCLID AVE | 414 EUCLID AVE ALBERT LEA | 340072330 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 341000010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 341000020 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 507 COLLEGE ST W | 507 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072340 |
509 COLLEGE ST W | ARTURO I NAVARRETE & ALMA L NAVARRETE | 509 COLLEGE ST W | 509 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072350 |
515 COLLEGE ST W | RICHARD W VOSLER | 515 COLLEGE ST W | 515 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072360 |
P O BOX 338 | MERRICK'S OF MINNESOTA, LLC ATTN: ACCTS PAYABLE | 601 MAIN ST W | 601 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340073100 |
PO BOX 346 | DAVID B PEDERSON | 601 COLLEGE ST W | 601 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340072990 |
621 GRACE ST | C LOEW LLC C/O JAY WALTMAN | 418 ADAMS AVE | 418 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073010 |
210 ADAMS AVE | GERALD A LEWIS | 210 ADAMS AVE | 210 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073150 |
915 MAPLEHILL DR APT 307 | DONALD R JOHNSON & DEBBIE L JOHNSON | 209 ERMINA AVE S | 209 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073160 |
205 ERMINA AVE S | OMAR MUNIZ C/O MIGUEL MUNIZ | 206 ADAMS AVE | 206 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073170 |
205 ERMINA AVE S | JESUS MUNIZ ETAL | 205 ERMINA AVE S | 205 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073180 |
203 ERMINA AVE S | TOMAS CARDONA & MICHELLE K CARDONA | 203 ERMINA AVE S | 203 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073200 |
426 7TH ST E | PICKERAL LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 104 ERMINA AVE S | 104 ERMINA AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073310 |
905 STANLEY AVE | JOSEPH C WECKWERTH | 126 MARKET AVE | 126 MARKET AVE ALBERT LEA | 340073390 |
P O BOX 2590 | ALBERT LEA NEWSPAPERS INC C/O ALBERT LEA TRIBUNE | 601 1ST AVE S | 601 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340073880 |
715 1ST AVE S | JAVIER MARIN | 809 CLARK ST W | 809 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074010 |
813 CLARK ST W | ANDREW LENWAY & KAYLA LENWAY | 813 CLARK ST W | 813 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074030 |
819 CLARK ST W | PAUL E NIELSEN & HEATHER M NIELSEN | 819 CLARK ST W | 819 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074040 |
823 CLARK ST W | SAW LOE | 823 CLARK ST W | 823 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340074060 |
PO BOX 390108 | HERBERT J NIEBUHR TRUST C/O FREDERICK W NIEBUHR | 821 WATER ST | 821 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074360 |
819 WATER ST | PAULA J TOVAR | 819 WATER ST | 819 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074370 |
814 WATER ST | LISA G MATSON | 814 WATER ST | 814 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074430 |
808 WATER STREET | ELLE R ROBERTS | 808 WATER ST | 808 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074450 |
63676 150TH AVE | MINI SODA PROPERTIES, LLC | 811 WATER ST | 811 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074480 |
501 ULSTAD AVE | GLORIA J RAMIREZ | 807 WATER ST | 807 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074490 |
804 WATER ST | JASON BOLAS | 804 WATER ST | 804 WATER ST ALBERT LEA | 340074510 |
105 1ST AVE N | KIRK SIEMER | 105 1ST AVE N | 105 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074660 |
1220 MARTIN RD | WENDELYN JO FRIEHL-TAYLOR & ANTHONY TAYLOR | 109 1ST AVE N | 109 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074670 |
115 1ST AVE N | STEVEN J MOUDRY & LISA R MOUDRY | 115 1ST AVE N | 115 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074680 |
4649 SE 138TH ST | TURNING POINT REAL ESTATE LLC C/O GRANT KYLLO | 207 1ST AVE N | 207 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074720 |
221 1ST AVE N | ROBERT M MCDONALD & MARLENE C MCDONALD | 221 1ST AVE N | 221 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074740 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 201 1ST AVE N | 201 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074690 |
205 1ST AVE N | TIMOTHY S COUGHLIN | 205 1ST AVE N | 205 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074700 |
209 1ST AVE N | JOSE G AMBRIZ B | 209 1ST AVE N | 209 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074710 |
215 1ST AVE N | JAMES A CHIODO | 215 1ST AVE N | 215 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074730 |
219 1ST AVE N | MARIAH REYES | 219 1ST AVE N | 219 1ST AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340074750 |
104 1ST AVE S | CORY A CARROLL & MELISSA M BASSETT-CARROLL | 104 1ST AVE S | 104 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340074970 |
112 1ST AVE S | DOROTHY K PETERSEN | 112 1ST AVE S | 112 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075000 |
920 WILLIAM ST W | AMBER R BERGLAND | 920 WILLIAM ST W | 920 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075010 |
69 TEAHOUSE ST | HAUER PROPERTIES LLC | 102 1ST AVE S | 102 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340074960 |
106 1ST AVE S | TIMOTHY R FRYE & NICOLE FRYE | 106 1ST AVE S | 106 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340074980 |
110 1ST AVE S | KARRINE M STORBY | 110 1ST AVE S | 110 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340074990 |
906 WILLIAM ST W | MICHAEL L JILK | 906 WILLIAM ST W | 906 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075030 |
910 MAIN ST W | PAULA J GRAY | 910 MAIN ST W | 910 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075190 |
209 2ND AVE S | MARIE H HINKLEY | 209 2ND AVE S | 209 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075210 |
219 2ND AVE S | ROBERT E JOHNSON ETAL C/O TIMOTHY JOHNSON | 219 2ND AVE S | 219 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075220 |
211 2ND AVE S | KYLIE INDRELIE | 211 2ND AVE S | 211 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075200 |
217 2ND AVE S | WARREN P LATHAM | 217 2ND AVE S | 217 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075230 |
207 2ND AVE S | TERESA M KUTCHMA | 207 2ND AVE S | 207 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075240 |
201 1ST AVE S | KELLY A BURGER | 201 1ST AVE S | 201 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075350 |
209 1ST AVE S | MICHELLE A HURLEY | 209 1ST AVE S | 209 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075370 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | 319 2ND AVE S | 319 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340075810 |
2136 W RICHWAY DR | MICHAEL B OWENS & HANNAH BRANDTS | 919 MAIN ST W | 919 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075820 |
202 2ND AVE SW | MARLIN W MARX & ALISA A MARX | 202 2ND AVE S | 202 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076250 |
2699 RICHWAY DR W | PAUL NECHANICKY & MARILYN NECHANICKY | 112 2ND AVE S | 112 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076540 |
2699 RICHWAY DR W | PAUL NECHANICKY & MARILYN NECHANICKY | 118 2ND AVE S | 118 2ND AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340076550 |
510 RAYMOND AVE | TROY CHAVEZ | 1014 WILLIAM ST W | 1014 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076580 |
1011 CLARK ST W | RANDY D GOODNATURE & JUNE L GOODNATURE | 1011 CLARK ST W | 1011 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076530 |
1020 WILLIAM ST W | TRAVIS V CLARK | 1020 WILLIAM ST W | 1020 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340076590 |
129 2ND AVE N | JUAN M VEGA | 129 2ND AVE N | 129 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076760 |
123 2ND AVE N | AARON R LAITE | 123 2ND AVE N | 123 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076780 |
119 2ND AVE | DAMIAN SANCHEZ | 119 2ND AVE N | 119 2ND AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076790 |
6296 OXFORD RD N | CITLANY E GARRIDO-CASTRO | 110 3RD AVE N | 110 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076880 |
208 3RD AVE N | KAREN A PIERCE | 208 3RD AVE N | 208 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076910 |
210 3RD AVE N | PATRICK DOSS-SMITH & KIMBERLY DOSS-SMITH | 210 3RD AVE NW | 210 3RD AVE NW ALBERT LEA | 340076920 |
214 3RD AVE N | KRIS D AANES | 214 3RD AVE N | 214 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076930 |
216 3RD AVE N | GENE E DRASHER & DEBRA J DRASHER | 216 3RD AVE N | 216 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340076940 |
101 3RD AVE N | JEFFREY L KOPSENG | 101 3RD AVE N | 101 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077100 |
111 3RD AVE N | DIANE L LANDAAS | 111 3RD AVE N | 111 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077130 |
117 3RD AVE | JOHN W LARSON & THERESA K LARSON | 117 3RD AVE N | 117 3RD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077140 |
118 4TH AVE N | SHANALYN J HARRIMAN & ERIK J PRUDOEHL | 118 4TH AVE N | 118 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077260 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 112 4TH AVE N | 112 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340077270 |
615 CLARK ST W | STANLEY M JOHNSON & MARY RITA JOHNSON | 615 CLARK ST W | 615 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340090110 |
514 MAIN ST W | P.S. PROPERTY HOLDINGS, LLC | 108 ADAMS AVE | 108 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 340090120 |
1440 FRANK HALL DR | GILBERT JOHNSON | 623 OAK LN | 623 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090060 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 624 OAK LN | 624 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090070 |
625 CLARK ST W | ERIKA N TREANOR | 625 CLARK ST W | 625 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340090080 |
107 2ND ST SE | FLATLANDHERR LLC ATTN: JOSEPH LANDHERR | 619 CLARK ST W | 619 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340090090 |
620 OAK LN | ALLISON J WITTMER | 620 OAK LN | 620 OAK LN ALBERT LEA | 340090100 |
509 TRIANGLE DR | DEVIANY DELANGEL | 509 TRIANGLE DR | 509 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100030 |
517 TRIANGLE DR | STEVEN ELLINGSON | 517 TRIANGLE DR | 517 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100060 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 519 TRIANGLE DR | 519 TRIANGLE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100070 |
520 WEDGEMORE DR | RICHARD L ANDERSON | 520 WEDGEMORE DR | 520 WEDGEMORE DR ALBERT LEA | 340100080 |
109 8TH AVE N | WALTER O RESS JR | 109 8TH AVE N | 109 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110120 |
1420 CLARK ST W | LEROY E BLEDSOE & BRENDA BLEDSOE | 1420 CLARK ST W | 1420 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110600 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1416 CLARK ST W | 1416 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 340110620 |
114 7TH AVE N | MALCOLM ROBERT ERNEST JR C/O JAY ERNEST | 114 7TH AVE N | 114 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110630 |
118 7TH AVE N | SALISBURY FAMILY TRUST | 118 7TH AVE N | 118 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110640 |
202 7TH AVE N | DIANE KING | 202 7TH AVE N | 202 7TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110650 |
114 6TH AVE N | SANDRA L GODTLAND | 114 6TH AVE N | 114 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110980 |
122 6TH AVE N | LISA WOJSZYNSKI | 122 6TH AVE N | 122 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340110990 |
202 6TH AVE N | MARGARET E WANGEN | 202 6TH AVE N | 202 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111000 |
206 6TH AVE N | KELLY J HAGEN | 206 6TH AVE N | 206 6TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111010 |
205 5TH AVE N | JOHN C TIMM | 205 5TH AVE N | 205 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111050 |
202 5TH AVE N | JEANNE E DARBY | 202 5TH AVE N | 202 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111310 |
206 5TH AVE N | ROBERT C CARTER | 206 5TH AVE N | 206 5TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 340111320 |
115 5TH AVE S | DONALD L LUNN & LOIS M LUNN | 115 5TH AVE S | 115 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120050 |
14850 SCENIC HEIGHTS RD STE 125 | AMERICAN BAPTIST HOMES-MIDWT | 1213 FOUNTAIN ST | 1213 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 340111330 |
107 5TH AVE S | PAUL A MATTSON & ROBYN K MATTSON | 107 5TH AVE S | 107 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120020 |
109 5TH AVE S | CRAIG J INDRELIE & MARSHA S INDRELIE | 109 5TH AVE S | 109 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120030 |
113 5TH AVE S | ROBYN LEA POBANZ & STACEY LYN LEWIS | 113 5TH AVE S | 113 5TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120040 |
P O BOX 104 | ROBERT L ASPER & SALLY JO ASPER | 109 6TH AVE S | 109 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120300 |
113 6TH AVE S | ROBERT D KNUTSON | 113 6TH AVE S | 113 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120310 |
1801 S SHORE DR | DEWAYNE A MORTEL & NANCY L MORTEL | 119 6TH AVE S | 119 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120320 |
121 7TH AVE S | RICHARD W FITZLAFF & JANET FITZLAFF | 121 7TH AVE S | 121 7TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120710 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 208 6TH AVE S | 208 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120730 |
75693 150TH AVE | DONISE R THOSTENSON | 202 6TH AVE S | 202 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120740 |
108 6TH AVE S | VICKEY L PRANTNER | 108 6TH AVE S | 108 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120760 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT MILLHOUSE | 104 6TH AVE S | 104 6TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340120770 |
117 NEWTON AVE S | LANTIS HOLDINGS LLC | 415 COLLEGE ST W | 415 COLLEGE ST W ALBERT LEA | 340130110 |
709 WASHINGTON AVE S | DELL M HAROLDSON | 705 WASHINGTON AVE S | 705 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140010 |
709 WASHINGTON AVE S | DELL M HAROLDSON | 709 WASHINGTON AVE S | 709 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140020 |
2865 FARRINGTON ST | ARONSONJCPI LLC | 715 WASHINGTON AVE S | 715 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 206 3RD ST W | 206 3RD ST W ALBERT LEA | 340140490 |
1213 FAIRLANE TER | TERRY L JOHNSON | 812 WASHINGTON AVE S | 812 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140510 |
804 WASHINGTON AVE S | PAULA LYNN ENGEBRETSON | 804 WASHINGTON AVE S | 804 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340140520 |
821 MADISON AVE | JUNIOR ENAMORADO | 821 MADISON AVE | 821 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140850 |
71205 255TH ST | BARRY E BACK & LAURA E BACK | 828 JEFFERSON AVE | 828 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140870 |
326 FRANKLIN AVE N | EVERGREEN VENTURES LLC C/O DANIEL RAYGOR | 818 JEFFERSON AVE | 818 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140890 |
814 JEFFERSON AVE | RAYMOND HEMENWAY JR | 814 JEFFERSON AVE | 814 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140900 |
908 JEFFERSON AVE | EDUARDO DUENES | 310 3RD ST W | 310 3RD ST W ALBERT LEA | 340140860 |
824 JEFFERSON AVE | LARRY D ANDERSON & LYNNE S ANDERSON | 824 JEFFERSON AVE | 824 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140880 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 810 JEFFERSON AVE | 810 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140910 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 806 JEFFERSON AVE | 806 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340140920 |
3817 11TH AVE S | DANIEL J KIEFFER & WHITNEY J KIEFFER | 712 MADISON AVE | 712 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141080 |
802 MADISON AVE | SHELLI A CLABOUGH | 802 MADISON AVE | 802 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141100 |
903 JEFFERSON AVE | CHARLES W JOHNSON | 903 JEFFERSON AVE | 903 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141520 |
22649 BLUEGRASS RD | ELWOOD E STALLKAMP & GWEN STALLKAMP | 909 JEFFERSON AVE | 909 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141700 |
911 JEFFERSON AVE | JACQUELYN SHUCK & GARY SHUCK | 911 JEFFERSON AVE | 911 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141710 |
917 JEFFERSON AVE | ALMA CELENE ESPINOZA MELENDREZ | 917 JEFFERSON AVE | 917 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141720 |
921 JEFFERSON AVE | LARRY CRAWFORD | 921 JEFFERSON AVE | 921 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141740 |
925 JEFFERSON AVE | SHANE ADAM SPILDE | 925 JEFFERSON AVE | 925 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340141750 |
910 S BROADWAY AVE | 910 S BROADWAY, LLC | 910 BROADWAY AVE S | 910 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340141990 |
505 FRONT ST W | LOU-RICH INC | | | 340150010 |
304 BURR OAK DR | TIMOTHY H CHRISTIANSON & KIM M CHRISTIANSON | 312 FRONT ST W | 312 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160030 |
PO BOX 1125 | MALCOLM INC | 400 FRONT ST W | 400 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160040 |
621 GRACE ST | C LOEW LLC C/O JAY WALTMAN | 420 FRONT ST W | 420 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160050 |
280 490TH ST | LUCAS KREUSCHER & DEVAN A KREUSCHER | 220 FRONT ST W | 220 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340160070 |
603 1ST AVE S | PAUL FIELD ABC SEAMLESS | | ALBERT LEA | 340210030 |
120 6TH ST S 7TH FLOOR TAX DEP | DAKOTA MN & EASTERN RR CORP C/O MARY BETH PITMAN | | | 340210040 |
105 MCARTHUR DR | RICHARD R MUCHA | | | 340210080 |
LA SALLE ST STATION | C R I & P RAILWAY CO | | | 340210100 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 340210500 |
1400 DOUGLAS ST MAIL STOP 1640 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION | | | 340210510 |
106 2ND ST E | MEGAN GINGERY | 109 2ND ST E | 109 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330060 |
721 BROADWAY AVE S | CESAR S GOMEZ | 721 BROADWAY AVE S | 721 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330050 |
730 PLAINVIEW LN | THOMAS C SCHLECK & ANNMARIE C SCHLECK | 727 BROADWAY AVE S | 727 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330070 |
1603 KEYSTONE DR | JOHNNY Q DANG & HUNG W DANG | 724 NEWTON AVE S | 724 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330090 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 714 NEWTON AVE S | 714 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330100 |
118 FRONT ST E | BENITA VELEZ | 118 FRONT ST E | 118 FRONT ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330120 |
708 NEWTON AVE S | AUGUSTINA ESTRADA & JORGE SENA | 708 NEWTON AVE S | 708 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330130 |
816 NEWTON AVE S | RICHARD E BROOKS & JACKIE D BROOKS | 816 NEWTON AVE S | 816 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330390 |
810 NEWTON AVE S | BRADY PRIHODA & SUZANNE PRIHODA | 810 NEWTON AVE S | 810 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330400 |
800 NEWTON AVE S | SAR WAY | 800 NEWTON AVE S | 800 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330410 |
1010 LINCOLN AVE | DYLLAN ENGEBRETSON | 901 BROADWAY AVE S | 901 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330550 |
82299 200TH ST | LAVERNE P HANSON & MELISSA L HANSON | 911 BROADWAY AVE S | 911 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330570 |
625 MAIN ST W | UPLIFT HOUSING PROJECT | 917 BROADWAY AVE S | 917 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330580 |
304 LLOYD PLACE | TIN INDIAN LLC | 927 BROADWAY AVE S | 927 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330640 |
415 4TH ST E | STEVEN R HONSEY | 911 NEWTON AVE S | 911 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340330910 |
210 3RD ST E | HAROLD D JOHNSON & BRENDA L JOHNSON | 210 3RD ST E | 210 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330940 |
900 JAMES AVE | R JAMES OLIVERO & PAMELA S OLIVERO | 900 JAMES AVE | 900 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340330950 |
214 3RD ST E | CHARLES Q POWNELL & LINDA L POWNELL | 214 3RD ST E | 214 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330960 |
2161 HIGHLAND AVE | ROBERT ACKLAND C/O JOHN ACKLAND | 110 3RD ST E | 110 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340330730 |
1603 ACADEMY AVE | CHRISTOPHER A CHARLSON | 904 JAMES AVE | 904 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340330980 |
15006 850TH AVE | BRIAN A WALK | | | 010070010 |
910 JAMES AVE | NICHOLAS BUSALL | 910 JAMES AVE | 910 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340330990 |
2751 HENNEPIN AVE | JILL MCINNIS | 214 2ND ST E | 214 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331190 |
810 JAMES AVE | FRANK TUBBS | 810 JAMES AVE | 810 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331200 |
107 2ND ST SE | FLATLANDHERR LLC ATTN: JOSEPH LANDHERR | 806 JAMES AVE | 806 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331210 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 224 2ND ST E | 224 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331220 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 220 2ND ST E | 220 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331230 |
822 JAMES AVE | TRAVIS R SANDEN | 822 JAMES AVE | 822 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340331250 |
827 NEWTON AVE S | CRAIG LEE BOWMAN | 827 NEWTON AVE S | 827 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331340 |
825 NEWTON AVE S | TANYA MARIE CHRISTENSEN | 825 NEWTON AVE S | 825 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340331350 |
217 2ND ST E | DEBORAH K BUSALL C/O DEBORAH K BORLAND | 217 2ND ST E | 217 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331500 |
215 2ND ST E | DERRICK EDWARDS | 215 2ND ST E | 215 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331510 |
207 2ND ST E | JAMES M MUGGLI & NOEMY H MUGGLI | 207 2ND ST E | 207 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331520 |
310 2ND ST E | COREY S MOORE | 310 2ND ST E | 310 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331980 |
316 2ND ST E | SANDRA KONTZELMANN | 316 2ND ST E | 316 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340331990 |
320 2ND ST E | CHRISTINA A JOHNSON & TREY A TALAMANTES | 320 2ND ST E | 320 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332000 |
322 2ND ST E | ARTHUR FLATTUM & DEBORAH A FLATTUM | 322 2ND ST E | 322 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332010 |
802 8TH AVE SW | PEDRO MANZANO FUENTES | 328 2ND ST E | 328 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332020 |
334 2ND ST E | KIMBERLY C WHITE & JOSHUA B JACOBS | 334 2ND ST E | 334 2ND ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332040 |
303 FERGUSON ST | RUSSELL W SCHWARTZ & BARBARA SCHWARTZ | 317 3RD ST E | 317 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332200 |
P O BOX 190 | KIMBERLY R GENSMER | 305 3RD ST E | 305 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332220 |
913 JAMES AVE | BRUCE W SAUER & BARBARA H SAUER | 913 JAMES AVE | 913 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332370 |
302 3RD ST E | RONALD J ADAMS & PAULA ANN ADAMS | 302 3RD ST E | 302 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332380 |
304 3RD ST E | FRANCISCA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | 304 3RD ST E | 304 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332390 |
306 3RD ST E | KURT J HOYNE | 306 3RD ST E | 306 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332400 |
308 3RD ST E | HELEN LOVIK | 308 3RD ST E | 308 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332410 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 314 3RD ST E | 314 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332420 |
334 3RD ST E | ZACHARY M GORDON & STEPHANIE M GORDON | 334 3RD ST E | 334 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332460 |
338 3RD ST E | THOMAS R LAITE & NANCY K LAITE | 338 3RD ST E | 338 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332470 |
340 3RD ST E | NICHOLAS R CHRISTENSON | 340 3RD ST E | 340 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332480 |
9416 NICOLLET AVE S | SHARLENE A HAND SCHLEY LLC | 900 FRANK AVE | 900 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332490 |
904 FRANK AVE | DOUGLAS W HANNA | 904 FRANK AVE | 904 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332510 |
317 4TH ST E | ALEXANDER D JACOBSEN | 317 4TH ST E | 317 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332620 |
321 4TH ST E | NYEIN SEIN & HTOO PAW ZAR | 321 4TH ST E | 321 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332610 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 311 4TH ST E | 311 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332640 |
915 JAMES AVE | CRAIG MONRAD MANDSAGER | 915 JAMES AVE | 915 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340332660 |
P O BOX 319 | KARYN A NEVE | 414 3RD ST E | 414 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340332800 |
410 FRANK HALL DR | MARK A CALDERON & NICOLE C CALDERON | 410 FRANK HALL DR | 410 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333060 |
PO BOX 129 | DEL SCHNABEL | 804 FRANK HALL DR | 804 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333070 |
814 FRANK HALL DR | KARLENE MAE WHELAN & AMANDA MAE WHELAN | 814 FRANK HALL DR | 814 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340333080 |
435 3RD ST E | ROBERT G BAILEY & DONNA R BAILEY | 435 3RD ST E | 435 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333100 |
427 3RD ST E | CHERYL A MORAN LIVING TRUST | 427 3RD ST E | 427 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340333110 |
402 3RD ST E | STEVEN J SEVDY | 402 3RD ST E | 402 3RD ST E ALBERT LEA | 340340070 |
915 FRANK AVE | MARK A HUBBARD | 915 FRANK AVE | 915 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340340040 |
913 FRANK AVE | NICOLE RODAS | 913 FRANK AVE | 913 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340340050 |
905 FRANK AVE | WILLIAM R TAYLOR & ANN E TAYLOR | 905 FRANK AVE | 905 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340340060 |
114 4TH ST E | ROBERT MEANEY | 114 4TH ST E | 114 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350160 |
2016 6TH AVE NE | MICHAEL A CARSTENS & ANGELA J CARSTENS | 1020 NEWTON AVE S | 1020 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350130 |
1014 NEWTON AVE S | ALAN PICHA | 1014 NEWTON AVE S | 1014 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350140 |
1010 NEWTON AVE S | GERARD D KAROW | 1010 NEWTON AVE S | 1010 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340350150 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 122 4TH ST E | 122 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350170 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 202 4TH ST E | 202 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350300 |
1006 VIRGINIA PL | THOMAS E SIMON | 1006 VIRGINIA PL | 1006 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340350400 |
208 4TH ST E | JOY A MCCUNE | 208 4TH ST E | 208 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350410 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY C JOHNSON & STEPHANIE L JOHNSON | | | 340350420 |
216 4TH ST E | TINA SHAY | 216 4TH ST E | 216 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340350550 |
1008 JAMES AVE | TIMOTHY DRAAYER & SHARON VASUGI SELVARAJ | 1008 JAMES AVE | 1008 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350710 |
1002 JAMES AVE | VERA M OLSON | 1002 JAMES AVE | 1002 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350720 |
1012 JAMES AVE | PAUL TER | 1012 JAMES AVE | 1012 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350690 |
1010 JAMES AVE | TRISTAN A TUFTE & KELSEA A PETERSON | 1010 JAMES AVE | 1010 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340350700 |
1006 ST JOHN AVE | KERRY M ROYCE & NANCY J ROYCE | 1006 ST JOHN AVE | 1006 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360010 |
10865 MAIN ST | CYBERDIME LLC | 314 4TH ST E | 314 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360020 |
312 4TH ST E | CHAD HAMMER & JULIE HAMMER | 312 4TH ST E | 312 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360030 |
1019 JAMES AVE | SUSIE DELOSSANTOS | 1019 JAMES AVE | 1019 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360110 |
1019 JAMES AVE | SUSSIE V DELOSSANTOS | 1021 JAMES AVE | 1021 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360120 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TUTTLE ENTERPRISES LLC | 1025 JAMES AVE | 1025 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360130 |
307 5TH ST E | THOMAS R HESTNESS & LYNN A HESTNESS | 307 5TH ST E | 307 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360140 |
319 5TH ST E | FERN DRESCHER | 319 5TH ST E | 319 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360150 |
1009 ST JOHN AVE | DONALD JOHN STIGNEY | 1009 ST JOHN AVE | 1009 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360420 |
825 NEWTON AVE S | TANYA MARIE CHRISTENSEN | 1025 ST JOHN AVE | 1025 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360440 |
1029 ST JOHN AVE | DEBORAH A PILGRIM | 1029 ST JOHN AVE | 1029 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360460 |
407 5TH ST | CLARENCE H OLSON & DIANE J OLSON | 407 5TH ST E | 407 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360470 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 411 5TH ST E | 411 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360500 |
1030 FRANK AVE | VINCENT CORDES | 1030 FRANK AVE | 1030 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360510 |
P O BOX 454 | DAWN E KNUTSON | 1017 FRANK AVE | 1017 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360790 |
1005 FRANK AVE | SAMUEL J KIRSCH & JAMIE L KIRSCH | 1005 FRANK AVE | 1005 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360760 |
1007 FRANK AVE | REINA GARNER | 1007 FRANK AVE | 1007 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360770 |
1015 FRANK AVE | JOSEPH L BECKER & SANDRA K BECKER | 1015 FRANK AVE | 1015 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360780 |
1029 FRANK AVE | ROSS W LEIN & KATHIE B LEIN | 1021 FRANK AVE | 1021 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360800 |
1029 FRANK AVE | ROSS W LEIN & KATHIE B LEIN | 1029 FRANK AVE | 1029 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360810 |
507 5TH ST E | NICOLAS CARDONA & TAYLOR NORTHINGTON | 507 5TH ST E | 507 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360820 |
509 5TH ST | DALE F MEYER & DANETTE R LEBARRON | 509 5TH ST E | 509 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360830 |
519 5TH ST | BRIAN E HAGEN & KRISTI A HAGEN | 519 5TH ST E | 519 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340360840 |
1022 ST JOSEPH AVE | LAURIE J SATHER & DEBRA L SATHER | 1022 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1022 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360850 |
1026 ST JOSEPH AVE | ROGER D HOLTY & SUZANNE J HOLTY | 1026 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1026 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360860 |
1016 ST JOSEPH AVE | ADAM MURPHY | 1016 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1016 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360880 |
1020 ST JOSEPH AVE | LOREN M SORENSON & DEBORAH A SORENSON | 1020 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1020 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360870 |
1413 SWANHILL DR | KA DE & KLER SAY | 1012 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1012 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360890 |
1008 ST JOSEPH AVE | JUSTIN J BIGHLEY & APRIL M FLATNESS | 1008 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1008 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340360900 |
606 4TH ST E | BRITTANY KARLINE | 606 4TH ST E | 606 4TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361100 |
613 5TH ST | ELMO D HEDUM & MARVEL E HEDUM | 613 5TH ST E | 613 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361170 |
1122 RICHWAY DR E | JOHN V ABREGO & JACQUELINE M ABREGO | 605 5TH ST E | 605 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361180 |
609 5TH ST E | TIMOTHY STONEKING & ERIN C STONEKING | 609 5TH ST E | 609 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361190 |
606 5TH ST E | BARBARA J SORUM | 606 5TH ST E | 606 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361520 |
602 5TH ST E | CARILEE J SQUIRES HARTE | 602 5TH ST E | 602 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361530 |
601 6TH ST E | LEIGH M DORMAN | 601 6TH ST E | 601 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361540 |
605 6TH ST | DARREL AMUNDSON & PATRICIA AMUNDSON | 605 6TH ST E | 605 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361550 |
607 6TH ST E | JAMES W RICHARDSON JR & JENNIFER A RICHARDSON | 607 6TH ST E | 607 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361560 |
1117 FRANK AVE | MARY A STREHLOW | 1117 FRANK AVE | 1117 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361920 |
817 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PRAIRIE LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 513 6TH ST E | 513 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361960 |
506 5TH ST E | RAFAEL D VINES & SAMANTHA G VINES | 506 5TH ST E | 506 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361900 |
1424 REGENCY LN | DONALD D DESART & MARY J DESART | 502 5TH ST E | 502 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361910 |
P O BOX 129 | MINNESTPOPOLIS IX L.L.C. | 1109 FRANK AVE | 1109 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340361930 |
507 6TH ST | LEE A VANBEEK | 507 6TH ST E | 507 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361940 |
17684 710TH AVE | JOSEPH G GROSSMAN TRUST | 509 6TH ST E | 509 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361950 |
511 6TH ST E | PABLO GUADALUPE GAYTAN | 511 6TH ST E | 511 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340361970 |
1806 22ND ST SW | JAVIER ANAYA CASTILLO & GLORIA G TORRES | 205 7TH ST E | 205 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362540 |
203 7TH ST | STEVEN J ROCHE | 203 7TH ST E | 203 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362550 |
426 7TH ST E | PICKERAL LAKE PROPERTIES LLC | 1206 VIRGINIA PL | 1206 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340362520 |
1208 VIRGINIA PL | JENNIFER L YOST | 1208 VIRGINIA PL | 1208 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340362530 |
1226 JAMES AVE | JUAN JOSE TORREZ SR & RACHEL G TORREZ | 1226 JAMES AVE | 1226 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340362560 |
640 6TH ST E | CRAIG A TORGERSON & JENNIFER L TORGERSON | 640 6TH ST E | 640 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362820 |
636 6TH ST E | RICHARD D LOWMAN JR & TRACI JO LOWMAN | 636 6TH ST E | 636 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362830 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 634 6TH ST E | 634 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362840 |
632 6TH ST E | MARY JO ENGEN | 632 6TH ST E | 632 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362850 |
628 6TH ST | LARRY D LAWRENCE & KAREN S LAWRENCE | 628 6TH ST E | 628 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362860 |
627 7TH ST E | GREG W DONAHUE & MARILYNE K DONAHUE | 627 7TH ST E | 627 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362950 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 631 7TH ST E | 631 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362970 |
9888 130TH ST | MICHAEL W DETERMAN | 635 7TH ST E | 635 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362980 |
639 7TH ST E | LEE T HOLST & TERRI A HOLST | 639 7TH ST E | 639 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340362990 |
706 HARDING AVE | ANGELA M PETERSON C/O ANGELA M LARSON | 415 6TH ST E | 415 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370060 |
610 13TH AVE SW | SHARON KAY FRIEDMAN | 413 6TH ST E | 413 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370070 |
409 6TH ST E | MARY M OMAN | 409 6TH ST E | 409 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340370080 |
2149 BRIDGE AVE | LESLIE P OLSON & UTE U OLSON | 1113 VIRGINIA PL | 1113 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340390030 |
216 5TH ST | MERLE ANDRESEN & DALRENE R ANDRESEN | 216 5TH ST E | 216 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340390010 |
214 5TH ST E | ROBERT PARRY & BRENDA PARRY | 214 5TH ST E | 214 5TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340390020 |
1117 VIRGINIA PL | BRANDON J ROE | 1117 VIRGINIA PL | 1117 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340390040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 1119 VIRGINIA PL | 1119 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340390050 |
1201 VIRGINIA PL | PAULINE M PERLEBERG | 1201 VIRGINIA PL | 1201 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 340390070 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1116 JAMES AVE | 1116 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340390090 |
1005 BROADWAY AVE S | SAMUEL ESPINOZA LOZANO & KIARA M ESPINOZA | 1114 JAMES AVE | 1114 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340390100 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1102 JAMES AVE | 1102 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340390130 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1101 NEWTON AVE S | 1101 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400010 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1105 NEWTON AVE S | 1105 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400020 |
1113 NEWTON AVE S | CAROL F BROITZMAN | 1113 NEWTON AVE S | 1113 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400030 |
1117 NEWTON AVE S | GERALD D NIMZ & NANCY J NIMZ | 1117 NEWTON AVE S | 1117 NEWTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400040 |
2208 EUNICE DR | THOMAS C FERLEMAN & MARY K FERLEMAN | 1109 BROADWAY AVE S | 1109 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400420 |
1404 PENN AVE | RBN INC | 1115 BROADWAY AVE S | 1115 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400430 |
1137 BROADWAY AVE S | SCOTT F MARTIN | 1137 BROADWAY AVE S | 1137 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400480 |
3112 GOLF RD | NORTHLAND INVESTMENTS LLC C/O NORTHLAND RESTAURANT GROUP | 1147 BROADWAY AVE S | 1147 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400490 |
3112 GOLF RD | NORTHLAND INVESTMENTS LLC C/O NORTHLAND RESTAURANT GROUP | 1157 BROADWAY AVE S | 1157 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340400500 |
1404 PENN AVE | RBN INC | | ALBERT LEA | 340400570 |
302 6TH ST E | SANDRA K ABREGO | 302 6TH ST E | 302 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340410020 |
18880 ELGIN AVE | FLF FARMS LLP C/O ROBIN HANSON | | | 274540050 |
1205 JAMES AVE | BRIAN E KLEINSCHMIDT & TONYA A BUSALL | 1205 JAMES AVE | 1205 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410030 |
1209 JAMES AVE | DEANDRE M HUBBARD | 1209 JAMES AVE | 1209 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410040 |
1221 JAMES AVE | ALEX SHELDON & HALEY SHELDON | 1221 JAMES AVE | 1221 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340410080 |
312 6TH ST E | RYAN BRADLEY TOSTENSON | 312 6TH ST E | 312 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340410200 |
82073 190TH ST | KEITH I IVERSON & JANET L IVERSON | 1201 ST JOHN AVE | 1201 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420010 |
2414 MARGARETHA AVE | TAO SIHANORAK | 1205 ST JOHN AVE | 1205 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420020 |
1209 ST JOHN AVE | JOHN A PENLEY & MARY A PENLEY | 1209 ST JOHN AVE | 1209 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340420030 |
1201 FRANK AVE | RITA K BRENEGAN | 1201 FRANK AVE | 1201 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440020 |
1209 FRANK AVE | ELAINE J KOESTER | 1209 FRANK AVE | 1209 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440040 |
1211 FRANK AVE | PAWY NAY | 1211 FRANK AVE | 1211 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440050 |
1217 FRANK AVE | GLORIA OLSON | 1217 FRANK AVE | 1217 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440070 |
1221 FRANK AVE | BENJAMIN A SCHREIBER | 1221 FRANK AVE | 1221 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440080 |
1224 ST JOSEPH AVE | TIFFANY M SEVERSON | 1224 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1224 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440090 |
1220 ST JOSEPH AVE | RICHARD J ALCALA & LISA ALCALA | 1220 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1220 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340440100 |
606 6TH ST E | HARRY E RUBLE & RENEE Y RUBLE | 606 6TH ST E | 606 6TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340470010 |
1207 ST JOSEPH AVE | FRANCENE PITTMAN & TOMMY L WALTON III | 1207 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1207 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340470020 |
1211 ST JOSEPH AVE | JEFFREY L BURT & SUZI L BURT | 1211 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1211 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340470030 |
1018 FOUNTAIN ST | NATHAN BERG | 1213 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1213 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340470040 |
1215 ST JOSEPH AVE | JOLENE JOHNSON | 1215 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1215 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340470050 |
1219 ST JOSEPH AVE | LARRY D WESSELS & LINDA K WESSELS | 1219 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1219 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340470060 |
908 ALLAN DR | JAMES K STEELE & MARY K STEELE | 611 7TH ST E | 611 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340470080 |
1413 FRANK HALL DR | ANTONIO M HARRIS | 1413 FRANK HALL DR | 1413 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480160 |
PO BOX 687 | BARRY JACOBSON | | | 340480151 |
1413 FRANK HALL DR | ANTONIO M HARRIS | | | 340480161 |
1409 FRANK HALL DR | KEITH H BROWN | 1409 FRANK HALL DR | 1409 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480190 |
1403 FRANK HALL DR | RAYMOND W BLISS | 1403 FRANK HALL DR | 1403 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480220 |
1302 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER ACKLAND | 1302 FRANK HALL DR | 1302 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340480400 |
1327 TODD AVE | RAY M TALAMANTES & ALMA R TALAMANTES | 1327 TODD AVE | 1327 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480540 |
501 COLLEGE ST W | GRACE CHRISTIAN CHURCH C/O JILL MARIN | | | 346070200 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346070700 |
1325 TODD AVE | ISIDRO CAVAZOS & ANA M CAVAZOS | 1325 TODD AVE | 1325 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480550 |
1333 TODD AVE | WILLIAM J WALKER | 1333 TODD AVE | 1333 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480530 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170020 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170030 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170040 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170050 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170070 |
919 JAMES AVE | ALBERT LEA CHURCH OF CHRIST | | | 346330201 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346330750 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346360020 |
1323 TODD AVE | ARTHUR WIPPLINGER | 1323 TODD AVE | 1323 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480560 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 1205 VIRGINIA PL | 1205 VIRGINIA PL ALBERT LEA | 346360040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346400020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346400030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346400040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346500200 |
21426 AGATE RD | KARIN GREENBERG | 308 SHERIDAN ST | 308 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341830080 |
17327 760TH AVE | ALBERT LEA TWP C/O CHERI CHAPEK - CLERK | | | 346530100 |
1313 TODD AVE | WILLIAM J MARTIN | 1313 TODD AVE | 1313 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480600 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590090 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 700 4TH AVE S | 700 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346590100 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590140 |
1321 TODD AVE | JOHN H JUDD & STACY L JUDD | 1321 TODD AVE | 1321 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480570 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590160 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1108 MADISON AVE | 1108 MADISON AVE ALBERT LEA | 346590170 |
1319 TODD AVE | GARY L ALTFILLISCH & STEPHANIE A ALTFILLISCH TRUST | 1319 TODD AVE | 1319 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480580 |
1315 TODD AVE | MICHAEL W LOBB & LORI J LOBB | 1315 TODD AVE | 1315 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480590 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630030 |
1311 TODD AVE | DAH BEE | 1311 TODD AVE | 1311 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480610 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346610010 |
1255 COTTAGE LN SE | BRAMAAR LLC | 1332 TODD AVE | 1332 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480840 |
1301 ACADEMY AVE | LINDA NASENUIS | 1301 ACADEMY AVE | 1301 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480650 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1321 ACADEMY AVE | 1321 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480800 |
1329 ACADEMY AVE | ISIDRO FLORES & ASHLEY YSABELLE LOPEZ | 1329 ACADEMY AVE | 1329 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480810 |
1333 ACADEMY AVE | MARCUS O KLEIH | 1333 ACADEMY AVE | 1333 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340480820 |
801 8TH ST E | GILBERT GILBERTSON | 801 8TH ST E | 801 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340480830 |
1326 ACADEMY AVE | TAMMY SUE BADJE | 1326 ACADEMY AVE | 1326 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481090 |
1328 ACADEMY AVE | LAURA J HEDIN | 1328 ACADEMY AVE | 1328 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481100 |
1330 ACADEMY AVE | JACK L WEITZEL & SUSAN M WEITZEL | 1330 ACADEMY AVE | 1330 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481110 |
1334 ACADEMY AVE | TRACI L EMERSON | 1334 ACADEMY AVE | 1334 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481120 |
1426 ACADEMY ADD | LARRY J ENDERSON & CYNTHIA L ENDERSON | 1426 ACADEMY AVE | 1426 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481460 |
335 E LINTON BLVD BOX 1949 | ALBERT LEA ESTATES LLC | 728 LARIMORE CIR | 728 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984430 |
1418 ACADEMY AVE | KRISTINE J ANDERSON | 1418 ACADEMY AVE | 1418 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481420 |
1420 ACADEMY AVE | JEFFREY P WILKE & CYNTHIA R WILKE | 1420 ACADEMY AVE | 1420 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481430 |
1419 ACADEMY AVE | BBJ PROPERTIES LLC | 1422 ACADEMY AVE | 1422 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481440 |
1424 ACADEMY AVE | TERRY C OLSON | 1424 ACADEMY AVE | 1424 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481450 |
1428 ACADEMY AVE | ALLAN VANRIPER & CINDY VANRIPER | 1428 ACADEMY AVE | 1428 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481470 |
1430 ACADEMY AVE | ALEXIS CAMPOS | 1430 ACADEMY AVE | 1430 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481480 |
615 ALBERT LEA ST | PAMELA J WOLTERS | 1432 ACADEMY AVE | 1432 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481490 |
1436 ACADEMY AVE | HAILEY STEVENS | 1436 ACADEMY AVE | 1436 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481500 |
310 SHERIDAN ST | GARY A NEIST | 310 SHERIDAN ST | 310 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341830090 |
313 HIGH ST | CAROL A CRAM REVOCABLE TRUST | 313 HIGH ST | 313 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341830140 |
309 HIGH ST | TERRELL C PERKINS & CAROL E PERKINS | 309 HIGH ST | 309 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341830160 |
705 NORTH SHORE AVE | LINDSEY M HENKES & DOUGLAS R HORECKA | 705 NORTH SHORE AVE | 705 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830220 |
709 N SHORE AVE | DANIEL K GRUBE | 709 NORTH SHORE AVE | 709 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830230 |
715 NORTH SHORE DR | THOMAS C DYRDAL | 715 NORTH SHORE AVE | 715 NORTH SHORE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830250 |
310 HIGH ST | SCOTT M FERGUSON | 310 HIGH ST | 310 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341830260 |
717 CLAUSEN AVE | TRENT R LUNNING & KRYSTAL M SCHEWE | 717 CLAUSEN AVE | 717 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830270 |
816 EAST 760 NORTH | CHEYENE M VOLLUM & SIMONE TARA HALL | 711 CLAUSEN AVE | 711 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830280 |
313 JOHNSON ST | JUDITH D HAGEN | 313 JOHNSON ST | 313 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341830290 |
311 JOHNSON ST | LINDA FERGUSON | 311 JOHNSON ST | 311 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341830300 |
309 JOHNSON ST | RODNEY E PETERSON | 309 JOHNSON ST | 309 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341830310 |
11960 860TH AVE | GREGG H KOCH & BRENDA KOCH | | | 010200034 |
83354 140TH ST | JUSTIN M PATER & HEATHER M PATER | 83354 140TH ST | 83354 140TH ST GLENVILLE | 020110022 |
709 WILSON ST | WILSON STREET, LLC | 709 WILSON ST | 709 WILSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341840100 |
709 WILSON ST | WILSON STREET, LLC | | | 341840101 |
2445 PRIOR AVE | THE SALVATION ARMY | 416 BRIDGE AVE | 416 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341840110 |
905 MAIN ST N | ASTRUP PROPERTIES LLC | 410 BRIDGE AVE | 410 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341840120 |
430 BRIDGE AVE P O BOX 729 | UNITED EMPLOYEES CR UNION | 430 BRIDGE AVE | 430 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341840160 |
630 RUBLE AVE | REYES MARTINEZ-COLIN & VICTORIA F SWENSON-MARTINEZ | 630 RUBLE AVE | 630 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850020 |
632 RUBLE AVE | RANDOLPH A APPEL & KATHLEEN APPEL | 632 RUBLE AVE | 632 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850030 |
621 ALBERT LEA ST | SCOTT A REYNOLDS & BARBARA J REYNOLDS | 621 ALBERT LEA ST | 621 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850040 |
619 ALBERT LEA ST | ROXANNA R GETCHELL | 619 ALBERT LEA ST | 619 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850050 |
615 ALBERT LEA ST | VALBORG VOLLMER FAMILY TRUST | 615 ALBERT LEA ST | 615 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341850060 |
4821 QUAIL AVE | M&M HAUGEBAK FAMILY TRUST C/O MARK HAUGEBAK | 86930 173RD ST | 86930 173RD ST AUSTIN | 060290040 |
19295 KS HIGHWAY 52 | CRAIG STICKFORT & ANGELA A STICKFORT | 17043 710TH AVE | 17043 710TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 090270060 |
69987 200TH ST | LINDA M SCHMIDT LIVING TRUST | | | 090280010 |
437 BRIDGE AVE PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 437 BRIDGE AVE | 437 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850210 |
51718 170TH ST | ROBERT RUBLE | 629 RUBLE AVE | 629 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850280 |
617 RUBLE AVE | CHARLES E PETERSON & VIVIAN C PETERSON | 617 RUBLE AVE | 617 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850310 |
613 RUBLE AVE | MELISSA CZENKUS & JASON CZENKUS | 613 RUBLE AVE | 613 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850320 |
609 RUBLE AVE | SAY NYA | 609 RUBLE AVE | 609 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850330 |
601 RUBLE AVE | SORAYA M CORNICK | 601 RUBLE AVE | 601 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850340 |
545 GREEN AVE | JACOB SCHLEISMAN & LISA SCHLEISMAN | 545 GREEN AVE | 545 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850500 |
69471 190TH ST | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN CHURCH-PL | | | 099210010 |
19635 620TH AVE | RODNEY WEDIN | | | 100180030 |
2700 NATIONAL DR STE 100 | COURTESY CORP0RATION ATTN RICHARD LOMMEN JR | 609 MAIN ST E | 609 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870120 |
549 GREEN AVE | JASON HAROLDSON | 549 GREEN AVE | 549 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850510 |
551 GREEN AVE | PHILLIP SATHRE | 551 GREEN AVE | 551 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850520 |
600 CHURCH ST S | ANNETTE K DELANEY REV LIV TR C/O ANNETTE K DELANEY TRUSTEE | 510 JOHNSON ST | 510 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341860010 |
516 ALICE AVE | CRAIG W SCHMIDT & MELISSA S SCHMIDT | 516 ALICE AVE | 516 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341860020 |
514 JOHNSON ST | WENDY L KUIPER | 514 JOHNSON ST | 514 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341860030 |
P O BOX 32 | LAWRENCE R HALLING & SHIRLEY A HALLING | 511 ALBERT LEA ST | 511 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341860040 |
509 ALBERT LEA ST | ONNAH J BOYER | 509 ALBERT LEA ST | 509 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341860050 |
85295 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | MIKKEL G IVERSON & JENNIFER K IVERSON | 85295 SOUTH ISLAND CIR | 85295 SOUTH ISLAND CIR HOLLANDALE | 110460130 |
663 SPRING HILL DR | RONDA L KANNE & TROY A STEGENGA | | | 110460390 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 525 MAIN ST E | 525 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870160 |
402 RIDGE CIR | PETER BERGLUND | 538 MAIN ST E | 538 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870170 |
402 RIDGE CIR | PETER E BERGLUND & PATARICIA BERGLUND | 532 MAIN ST E | 532 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870250 |
P O BOX 356 | ROTTINGHAUS REAL ESTATE LLC | 714 MAIN ST E | 714 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870260 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 341870292 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 341870300 |
437 BRIDGE AVE PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 437 BRIDGE AVE | 437 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870310 |
505 MAIN ST E | DORMAN FAMILY LLP | 505 MAIN ST E | 505 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870320 |
642 MARSHALL ST | ARLAN F ANDERSON & FAYE L ANDERSON | 642 MARSHALL ST | 642 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341870340 |
632 MARSHALL ST | JAY D HENSEL | 632 MARSHALL ST | 632 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341870360 |
636 MARSHALL ST | BROOKE SOLLAND | 636 MARSHALL ST | 636 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341870370 |
920 ST JACOB AVE | TAMIE S MEHUS | 920 ST JACOB AVE | 920 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870380 |
1010 ST JACOB AVE | LARRY D WYANT & LINDA S WYANT | 1010 ST JACOB AVE | 1010 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870390 |
302 HAWTHORNE ST E | TERESA J KAUFFMANN | 302 HAWTHORNE ST | 302 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341880010 |
84723 265TH ST | GERALD DUNFORD | 84723 265TH ST | 84723 265TH ST HOLLANDALE | 120120080 |
P O BOX 994 | CHARLES D BORNEMAN REVOC TRUST | | | 120200012 |
304 HAWTHORNE ST | NATHAN C GRAUSAM & SHANELLE L BERENTSON | 304 HAWTHORNE ST | 304 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341880020 |
308 HAWTHORNE ST E | JUSTIN C JOHNSON | 308 HAWTHORNE ST E | 308 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341880040 |
917 CLAUSEN AVE | TUN WIN | 917 CLAUSEN AVE | 917 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880050 |
201 5TH AVE N | RICHARD P SASH & LINDA C SASH | 915 CLAUSEN AVE | 915 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880060 |
305 GILES PLACE | DEREK MICHAEL IHRKE | 305 GILES PL | 305 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880110 |
311 SHERIDAN ST | MATTHEW LEVORSON & CARISSA SWARTWOUDT | 311 SHERIDAN ST | 311 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880280 |
309 SHERIDAN ST | AUNG M OO & LAH MAY | 309 SHERIDAN ST | 309 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880290 |
307 SHERIDAN ST | DEREK A SABINISH & BRIDGET A SABINISH | 307 SHERIDAN ST | 307 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880300 |
400 GILES PL | BRIAN D BROITZMAN | 400 GILES PL | 400 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880410 |
906 CLAUSEN AVE | TIMOTHY ALLEN MALEPSY | 906 CLAUSEN AVE | 906 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880420 |
404 GILES PL | KURT A CHEEVER & TERRI J CHEEVER | 404 GILES PL | 404 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880430 |
406 GILES PL | DENNIS D GALAGAN & ARLENE A GALAGAN | 406 GILES PL | 406 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880440 |
408 GILES AVE | RICHARD & DELORES WELLER TR | 408 GILES PL | 408 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880450 |
905 VALLEY AVE | KIMBERLY L BARNEY | 905 VALLEY AVE | 905 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880490 |
903 VALLEY AVE | FRANK T CUDEN TRUST | 903 VALLEY AVE | 903 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880500 |
400 GILES PL | BRIAN D BROITZMAN | 501 SHERIDAN ST | 501 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880510 |
58411 110TH ST | DALE C BUENDORF & PAULA R BUENDORF | 413 SHERIDAN ST | 413 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880520 |
407 SHERIDAN ST | DARLENE M RUPP | 407 SHERIDAN ST | 407 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880540 |
403 SHERIDAN ST | TERRY S PEDERSON & PATRICIA J PEDERSON | 403 SHERIDAN ST | 403 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341880550 |
902 CLAUSEN AVE | JON D DIERENFELD & AMANDA A JACOBS | 902 CLAUSEN AVE | 902 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880560 |
904 CLAUSEN AVE | BARBARA A WILLMERT | 904 CLAUSEN AVE | 904 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880570 |
918 CLAUSEN AVE | PAUL W HANSON TRUST C/O NELLIE HANSON | 918 CLAUSEN AVE | 918 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880610 |
916 CLAUSEN AVE | MEGAN BALL | 916 CLAUSEN AVE | 916 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880620 |
404 HAWTHORNE ST | BARBARA V GILMAN | 404 HAWTHORNE ST | 404 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341880630 |
406 HAWTHORNE ST E | DOLORES DEL CARMEN LIMON-PEREZ | 406 HAWTHORNE ST E | 406 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341880640 |
410 HAWTHORNE ST | JOHN M VU | 410 HAWTHORNE ST | 410 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341880650 |
917 VALLEY AVE | KIMBERLY A THOMAS | 917 VALLEY AVE | 917 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880660 |
913 VALLEY AVE | RONALD L NELSON | 913 VALLEY AVE | 913 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880680 |
911 VALLEY AVE | ELIZABETH M EULBERG | 911 VALLEY AVE | 911 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880690 |
411 GILES PL | PETER J SOLI & SANDRA L SOLI | 411 GILES PL | 411 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880700 |
409 GILES PL | TRACY C FJELDBERG | 409 GILES PL | 409 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880710 |
405 GILES PL | JOHN W CLAREY & NATASHA CLAREY | 405 GILES PL | 405 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880720 |
914 VALLEY AVE | DELFINO G AMBRIZ | 914 VALLEY AVE | 914 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880830 |
912 VALLEY AVE | RACHEL M GODTLAND | 912 VALLEY AVE | 912 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880840 |
2414 MARGARETHA AVE | TAO SIHANORAK | 540 EDGEWOOD AVE | 540 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890010 |
536 EDGEWOOD AVE | JOHN E KUIPER III | 536 EDGEWOOD AVE | 536 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890020 |
528 EDGEWOOD AVE | JOHN THOMAS COTTER | 528 EDGEWOOD AVE | 528 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890040 |
528 EDGEWOOD AVE | JOHN THOMAS COTTER | 524 EDGEWOOD AVE | 524 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890050 |
520 EDGEWOOD AVE | MATTHEW JOHNSON | 520 EDGEWOOD AVE | 520 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890060 |
518 EDGEWOOD AVE | BAW J WAH | 518 EDGEWOOD AVE | 518 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890070 |
514 EDGEWOOD AVE | ROBIN L MINCKS | 514 EDGEWOOD AVE | 514 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890080 |
508 EDGEWOOD AVE | VALERIE A HESKETT | 508 EDGEWOOD AVE | 508 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890090 |
504 EDGEWOOD AVE | PU EH HTOO & CHO CHO THAN | 504 EDGEWOOD AVE | 504 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890100 |
416 EDGEWOOD AVE | JESSICA LEE WATERS | 416 EDGEWOOD AVE | 416 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890110 |
401 EDGEWOOD AVE | ROBERT M FORMAN & PATARICIA A FORMAN | 401 EDGEWOOD AVE | 401 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890160 |
405 EDGEWOOD | JOHN P VANRYSWYK | 405 EDGEWOOD AVE | 405 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890180 |
48786 20TH AVE | DOUGLAS A KLUKOW & NANCY A KLUKOW | 409 EDGEWOOD AVE | 409 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890190 |
415 EDGEWOOD AVE | KEVIN C STRAND & TAMI K STRAND | 415 EDGEWOOD AVE | 415 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890200 |
503 EDGEWOOD AVE | SANDRA M BATTEN | 503 EDGEWOOD AVE | 503 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890210 |
25014 640TH AVE | STEVEN R PETERSON & DEANNE PETERSON | 25014 640TH AVE | 25014 640TH AVE ALDEN | 150150022 |
25338 630TH AVE | MICHAEL A HERMAN LIVING TRUST | | | 150170062 |
58338 159TH ST | STEVEN L HUPER & KIMBERLY K HUPER | | | 150170070 |
1711 SHERIDAN ST | BRIAN A HEINE & WENDY S CARLSGAARD | 1711 SHERIDAN ST | 1711 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900020 |
1616 SEATH DR | MARY THOMPSON & TROY THOMPSON | 1709 SHERIDAN ST | 1709 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900030 |
1707 SHERIDAN ST | LARRY D RUNDEN & DEBRA A RUNDEN | 1707 SHERIDAN ST | 1707 SHERIDAN ST | 341900040 |
1705 SHERIDAN ST | ROSE P MILLER | 1705 SHERIDAN ST | 1705 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900050 |
1703 SHERIDAN ST | MARC K BATT & CHERYL M BATT | 1703 SHERIDAN ST | 1703 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900060 |
1508 MITCHELL DR | PATRICIA A SWENSON TRUST | 86060 320TH ST | 86060 320TH ST BLOOMING PRAIRIE | 160080030 |
616 CHERRY AVE | ISAAC D JOHNSON | 616 CHERRY AVE | 616 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900110 |
614 CHERRY AVE | THOMAS D RIEMANN & SUSAN K RIEMANN | 614 CHERRY AVE | 614 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900120 |
608 CHERRY AVE | LOLA EASTLUND | 608 CHERRY AVE | 608 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900150 |
656 MEADOW LN | LISA MEANEY | 606 CHERRY AVE | 606 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900160 |
86381 320TH ST | JOHN W ANGELL TRUST & ANITA I ANGELL TRUST | | | 160170010 |
90910 220TH ST | TODD HINRICHS | | | 160170040 |
3220 PLEASANT VIEW DR | RESSLER REALTY LP C/O HERTZ FARM MANAGEMENT INC | | | 160220040 |
1706 JOHNSON ST | LOWELL J HELMERS | 1706 JOHNSON ST | 1706 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900250 |
1704 JOHNSON ST | MELANIE J KLEVEN | 1704 JOHNSON ST | 1704 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900260 |
1702 JOHNSON ST | HALEY E SCHROADER | 1702 JOHNSON ST | 1702 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900270 |
P O BOX 27663 | DAVID J MOORE & IRENE N MOORE | 542 EDGEWOOD AVE | 542 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900280 |
613 EDGEWOOD AVE | TRAVIS DAHMEN | 613 EDGEWOOD AVE | 613 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900310 |
611 EDGEWOOD AVE | KLINT A ANDERSON & CRYSTAL J SERRANO | 611 EDGEWOOD AVE | 611 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900320 |
609 EDGEWOOD AVE | ELIZABETH C HUTCHINS | 609 EDGEWOOD AVE | 609 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900330 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 605 EDGEWOOD AVE | 605 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900350 |
603 EDGEWOOD AVE | COLLEEN KAASA | 603 EDGEWOOD AVE | 603 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900360 |
601 EDGEWOOD AVE | JULIE M JANSSEN | 601 EDGEWOOD AVE | 601 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900370 |
1609 JOHNSON ST | DEANNA PHAN | 1609 JOHNSON ST | 1609 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900380 |
18242 CYRSTAL RIDGE DR | JOHN D STENSRUDE | 615 CHERRY AVE | 615 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900410 |
613 CHERRY AVE | NIKKI JO HAMMER | 613 CHERRY AVE | 613 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900420 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 611 CHERRY AVE | 611 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900430 |
607 CHERRY AVE | THERESA RASMUSSEN | 607 CHERRY AVE | 607 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900450 |
814 ORIENT ST S | VIRGINIA MARIE HERNES C/O MARK D HERNES | 602 EDGEWOOD AVE | 602 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900520 |
604 EDGEWOOD AVE | RICHARD F PANCRATZ | 604 EDGEWOOD AVE | 604 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900530 |
612 EDGEWOOD AVE | JENNA J WIELAND & ALEXANDER N WIELAND | 612 EDGEWOOD AVE | 612 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900570 |
614 EDGEWOOD AVE | ROBERT R LERUM & LAURA C LERUM | 614 EDGEWOOD AVE | 614 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900580 |
1702 SHERIDAN ST | WILLIAM E ELLIOTT & FRIEDA M ELLIOTT | 1702 SHERIDAN ST | 1702 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900590 |
1610 JOHNSON ST E | QUENTIN C HOLST | 1610 JOHNSON ST | 1610 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900660 |
1803 SHERIDAN ST | ANNA OLSON | 1803 SHERIDAN ST | 1803 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900670 |
1801 SHERIDAN ST | YWA BLU SAY | 1801 SHERIDAN ST | 1801 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900680 |
1109 HOFFMAN AVE | LAWRENCE C SOLBERG | 1109 HOFFMAN AVE | 1109 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910010 |
1107 HOFFMAN AVE | DARIN J FLIEHMAN | 1107 HOFFMAN AVE | 1107 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910020 |
75405 240TH ST APT 133 | HELEN K WIERSMA ETAL C/O DEBORAH LOUTERS | | | 170320130 |
1545 SHINSON BLVD | PAMLEA LUINENBURG ETAL | | | 170320160 |
1103 AMELIA AVE | TRAVIS WESTCOTT | 1103 AMELIA AVE | 1103 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910170 |
1109 AMELIA AVE | JORDAN BALFE | 1109 AMELIA AVE | 1109 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910190 |
1111 AMELIA AVE | ANNETTE WILLIAMS | 1111 AMELIA AVE | 1111 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910200 |
1106 AMELIA AVE | GARY R BERGESON & MARLENE K BERGESON | 1106 AMELIA AVE | 1106 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910260 |
1100 AMELIA AVE | AUDREY ANDERSON C/O AUDREY LEBLANC | 1100 AMELIA AVE | 1100 AMELIA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910280 |
703 HAWTHORNE ST | LUGENE M ANDERSON | 703 HAWTHORNE ST | 703 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341910290 |
1704 HAWTHORNE ST E | SUZANNE E FLATTEN | 1704 HAWTHORNE ST E | 1704 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920010 |
1008 ULSTAD AVE | TODD A DEBOER | 1008 ULSTAD AVE | 1008 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920080 |
32897 770TH AVE | JOEL V XAVIER | 32897 770TH AVE | 32897 770TH AVE ELLENDALE | 180100011 |
32993 770TH AVE | NATHAN WAYNE | | | 180100012 |
202 MAIN ST W | RODNEY E PETERSON & KELLIE M PETERSON | | | 180130080 |
1714 HAWTHORNE ST E | JACOB D BRAUN & HEATHER L BRAUN | 1718 HAWTHORNE ST | 1718 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341920090 |
1012 CATO DR | MARK A MILLER & KELLY R MILLER | 1710 HAWTHORNE ST | 1710 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341920100 |
1707 SHERIDAN ST | LARRY D RUNDEN & DEBRA A RUNDEN | | | 341920101 |
1008 CATO DR | GARY W HOLAN | | | 341920103 |
1720 HAWTHORNE ST E | BRANDON J NELSON | 1720 HAWTHORNE ST | 1720 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341920110 |
1714 HAWTHORNE ST E | JACOB D BRAUN & HEATHER L BRAUN | 1714 HAWTHORNE ST | 1714 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341920120 |
1806 JOHNSON ST | TAMMY A SCHNEIDER | 1806 JOHNSON ST | 1806 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341920130 |
1808 JOHNSON ST E | DENNIS A SMITH & JUDY M SMITH | 1808 JOHNSON ST | 1808 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341920150 |
1713 STEVENS ST | JAMES P SOUSA & REBEKAH C F SOUSA | 1713 STEVENS ST | 1713 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920210 |
78689 180TH ST | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE LLC | 1719 MAIN ST E | 1719 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920220 |
403 RIDGE RD | ASPEN CORP OF ALBERT LEA | 1721 STEVENS ST | 1721 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920240 |
78689 180TH ST | WANGSNESS ENTERPRISE LLC | 1725 MAIN ST E | 1725 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920250 |
82073 190TH ST | KEITH I IVERSON & JANET L IVERSON | 1715 MARSHALL ST SE | 1715 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341920270 |
1809 STEVENS ST | BRAD L SKOGHEIM | 1809 STEVENS ST | 1809 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920300 |
1821 STEVENS ST | LUCAS LUNA JR & DEBRA K LUNA | 1821 STEVENS ST | 1821 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920320 |
19991 767TH AVE | PROSPECT AVENUE PROPERTIES LLC | 1909 MAIN ST E | 1909 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920400 |
2010 MARSHALL ST SE | FABIAN M TALAMANTES & LEANN V TALAMANTES | 2010 MARSHALL ST SE | 2010 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341920440 |
2123 STEVENS ST | JOHN F SEVERTSON & REBECCA M SEVERTSON | 2123 STEVENS ST | 2123 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920460 |
2009 STEVENS ST | IRVING L SATHER & NANCY P SATHER | 2009 STEVENS ST | 2009 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920480 |
18894 INLET RD | LIDIA JOANN MORALES | 2021 STEVENS ST | 2021 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920490 |
764 HICKORY ST | ALBERT ACOSTA C/O MAXIMINO ACOSTA | 2025 STEVENS ST | 2025 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920491 |
2209 STEVENS ST | DANIELLE SCHROEDER | 2209 STEVENS ST | 2209 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341920500 |
P O BOX 75 | E. FAMILY C. LLC | | | 341930080 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2110 CONSUL ST | 2110 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 341930090 |
2217 MARSHALL ST SE | RONALD A PETERSEN | | | 341930100 |
2390 MARSHALL ST SE | GARY CHADWICK & KATHERINE CHADWICK | 2390 MARSHALL ST SE | 2390 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930151 |
2248 MARSHALL ST E | DUANE G VIRCHOW & PAMELA J VIRCHOW | 2248 MARSHALL ST SE | 2248 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930160 |
2217 MARSHALL ST SE | RONALD A PETERSEN | 2217 MARSHALL ST SE | 2217 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930210 |
1206 LAKEWOOD AVE | DALTON DAHL & LINDA VANBEEK | 1206 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1206 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940020 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT M MILLHOUSE & LESLIE D MILLHOUSE | 102 FAIRVIEW DR | 102 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940030 |
108 FAIRVIEW DR | DALE E & DOROTHY M BALDWIN | 108 FAIRVIEW DR | 108 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940040 |
110 FAIRVIEW DR | LONA M BERG | 110 FAIRVIEW DR | 110 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940050 |
204 FAIRVIEW DR | RONALD M LINDE & MERILYNN K LINDE | 204 FAIRVIEW DR | 204 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940060 |
210 FAIRVIEW DR | JEFFREY D MCLAUGHLIN | 210 FAIRVIEW DR | 210 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940080 |
304 FAIRVIEW DR | MICHAEL D WESTNEY & JILL M WESTNEY | 304 FAIRVIEW DR | 304 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940090 |
308 FAIRVIEW DR | HAUSMAN FAMILY TRUST | 308 FAIRVIEW DR | 308 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940100 |
312 FARIVIEW DR | ISABELLE C WAYNE TRUST | 312 FAIRVIEW DR | 312 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940110 |
316 FAIRVIEW DR | JERRY W IVERSON | 316 FAIRVIEW DR | 316 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940120 |
320 FAIRVEIW DR | JOSEPH ALLEN & ALISHIA ALLEN | 320 FAIRVIEW DR | 320 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940130 |
324 FAIRVIEW DR | BRADLEY D HABANA & JULIE M HABANA | 324 FAIRVIEW DR | 324 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341940140 |
317 BURR OAK DRIVE | TYLER J LARSEN & TIFFANY G LARSEN | 317 BURR OAK DR | 317 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940190 |
313 BURR OAK DR | RYAN R ULVE | 313 BURR OAK DR | 313 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940200 |
309 BURR OAK DR | CHELSEY R SCHUMAKER & KYLE D NASBY | 309 BURR OAK DR | 309 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940210 |
305 BURR OAK DR | JENNA ANDERSON & PARKER BOYUM | 305 BURR OAK DR | 305 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940220 |
213 BURR OAK DR | RANDALL CLARK ANDERSON | 213 BURR OAK DR | 213 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940230 |
209 BURR OAK DR | RICHARD O POLLEY & DEBORAH J POLLEY | 209 BURR OAK DR | 209 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940240 |
205 BURR OAK DR | BE WIN & SHAE LAR HTOO | 205 BURR OAK DR | 205 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940250 |
115 BURR OAK DR | BRIAN NEVE & LISA NEVE | 115 BURR OAK DR | 115 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940260 |
109 BURR OAK DR | JONI MARIE BURNS | 109 BURR OAK DR | 109 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940270 |
1202 MARIE AVE | RONALD L SINGEWALD & LORI L SINGEWALD | 1202 MARIE AVE | 1202 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940350 |
1206 MARIE AVE | JACKIE A GROENEWEG | 1206 MARIE AVE | 1206 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940360 |
1210 MARIE AVE | GARRETT L SCHULTZ & LINDSEY L SCHULTZ | 1210 MARIE AVE | 1210 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940370 |
1214 MARIE AVE | JEREMY L WILDEMAN | 1214 MARIE AVE | 1214 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940380 |
324 BURR OAK DR | PYA PU | 324 BURR OAK DR | 324 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341950010 |
1107 MARIE AVE | OLEKSANDR SHAPOVAL & IRYNA SHAPOVAL | 1107 MARIE AVE | 1107 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950030 |
1107 VALLEY AVE | NORMAN E W SCHMIDT & NAOMI M SCHMIDT | 1107 VALLEY AVE | 1107 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950140 |
1111 VALLEY AVE | LINDA R PIERICK | 1111 VALLEY AVE | 1111 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950150 |
1110 VALLEY AVE | RALPH E THOSTENSON & DIANE NESSET | 1110 VALLEY AVE | 1110 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950210 |
1108 VALLEY AVE | CAROL V IVERSEN | 1108 VALLEY AVE | 1108 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950220 |
405 HAWTHORNE ST E | SCHERAL A LAU | 405 HAWTHORNE ST | 405 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341950040 |
PO BOX 162 | ISAAC A WALTON & KRISTA WALTON | 406 INDEPENDENCE AVE S | 406 INDEPENDENCE AVE S CLARKS GROVE | 220120030 |
1106 VALLEY AVE | PRESTON S ROBECK & HEIDI A ROBECK | 1106 VALLEY AVE | 1106 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950230 |
505 HAWTHORNE ST E | RONAE R SCHUMAKER | 505 HAWTHORNE ST | 505 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341950240 |
503 HAWTHORNE ST E | LISA J SCHONEMAN | 503 HAWTHORNE ST | 503 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341950250 |
103 FAIRVIEW DR | THOMAS E DAHL & LYNDA K DAHL | 103 FAIRVIEW DR | 103 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960030 |
107 FAIRVIEW DR | KEVIN M HERBST & LAURA A HERBST | 107 FAIRVIEW DR | 107 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960040 |
111 FAIRVIEW LN | JACOB M EHRET | 111 FAIRVIEW DR | 111 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960050 |
307 FAIRVIEW DR | DOUGLAS O THOMPSON & LINDA M THOMPSON | 307 FAIRVIEW DR | 307 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960100 |
311 FAIRVIEW DR | BRADY A ENGELBY & ASHLEY A ENGELBY | 311 FAIRVIEW DR | 311 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960110 |
317 FAIRVIEW DR | BRUCE L WOLFGRAM & MARSHA J WOLFGRAM | 317 FAIRVIEW DR | 317 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960130 |
319 FAIRVIEW DR | WAYNE H JAHNKE & SHARON K JAHNKE | 319 FAIRVIEW DR | 319 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960140 |
321 FAIRVIEW DR | ARLENE R MURRAY | 321 FAIRVIEW DR | 321 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960150 |
325 FAIRVIEW DR | ROBERT S FURLAND & SUSAN M FURLAND | 325 FAIRVIEW DR | 325 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960160 |
326 GLENN RD | HAROLD KAMRATH | 326 GLENN RD | 326 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960170 |
322 GLENN ROAD | TYLER J SORENSON | 322 GLENN RD | 322 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960180 |
314 GLENN RD | JAMES M PETERSON & NICOLE A PETERSON | 314 GLENN RD | 314 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960200 |
310 GLENN RD | RYAN R WANGEN & LAURA J WANGEN | 310 GLENN RD | 310 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960220 |
112 GLENN RD | RENEE P THORSON | 112 GLENN RD | 112 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960230 |
108 GLENN RD | KALEB J HURLEY & KRISTY L HURLEY | 108 GLENN RD | 108 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960240 |
325 GLENN RD | NORLAN V STALHIEM & BETTY STALHIEM | 325 GLENN RD | 325 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960360 |
1405 MARIE AVE | ERVIN J KRUCKEBERG | 1405 MARIE AVE | 1405 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960370 |
318 LLOYD PL | COLT AMOS & BONITA AMOS | 318 LLOYD PL | 318 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960390 |
314 LLOYD PL | CHARLOTTE M NOWAKOWSKI | 314 LLOYD PL | 314 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960400 |
312 LLOYD PL | RUSSELL H BEHRENDS & CHERYL BEHRENDS | 312 LLOYD PL | 312 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960410 |
310 LLOYD PL | SUSAN KAY PAULSON C/O SUSAN KAY VAAGEN | 310 LLOYD PL | 310 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960420 |
308 LLOYD PL | NIKOLLE GUION | 308 LLOYD PL | 308 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960430 |
306 LLOYD PL | BRETT T BOSS & DANIELLE E BOSS | 306 LLOYD PL | 306 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960440 |
1304 MARIE AVE | COLLEEN OLSON | 1304 MARIE AVE | 1304 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960520 |
1308 MARIE AVE | DONALD B JOHNSRUD & EVA L JOHNSRUD | 1308 MARIE AVE | 1308 MARIE AVE | 341960540 |
1402 MARIE AVE | KENT S JULSON & XIAOPING ZHANG-JULSON | 1402 MARIE AVE | 1402 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960550 |
1404 MARIE AVE | LARRY L WULFF & ELAINE K WULFF | 1404 MARIE AVE | 1404 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960560 |
317 LLOYD PL | WILLIAM A ENTORF & MARJORY J ENTORF | 317 LLOYD PL | 317 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960650 |
313 LLOYD PL | JEFFREY S HUTCHINS & ANGELA K HUTCHINS | 313 LLOYD PL | 313 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960660 |
311 LLOYD PL | KELLY PATRICK CALLAHAN & SUSAN CALLAHAN | 311 LLOYD PL | 311 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960670 |
307 LLOYD PL | WILLIE HUEBNER & KAITLYN HUEBNER | 307 LLOYD PL | 307 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960690 |
103 GLENN RD | KENNETH E JACKSON & JUDITH L JACKSON | 103 GLENN RD | 103 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970010 |
1401 CHERYL AVE | WAYNE A THOMPSON & LINDA M THOMPSON | 1401 CHERYL AVE | 1401 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 341970030 |
201 LLOYD PL | MATTHEW J TWEDT & PAULA T TWEDT | 201 LLOYD PL | 201 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341970070 |
305 LLOYD PL | BRUCE J BUBOLTZ & CATHERINE A BUBOLTZ | 305 LLOYD PL | 305 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341970080 |
1406 CHERYL AVE | STANLEY R OPDAHL & DEBRA SUE OPDAHL | 1406 CHERYL AVE | 1406 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 341970110 |
302 LLOYD PL | DARIN C PALMER & TONIA PALMER | 302 LLOYD PL | 302 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341970120 |
304 LLOYD PL | DONNA K DAVIES & RICHARD N DAVIES | 304 LLOYD PL | 304 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341970130 |
203 GLENN RD | BRITTNI N LAIR | 203 GLENN RD | 203 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970140 |
202 GLENN RD | BRUCE M STULTZ & MARJORIE L STULTZ | 202 GLENN RD | 202 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970210 |
206 GLENN RD | SHERRY L BROSKOFF | 206 GLENN RD | 206 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970220 |
212 GLENN RD | PAUL TLAMKA & JULIE A TLAMKA | 212 GLENN RD | 212 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970230 |
302 GLENN RD | JAMES L SIGURDSON & FLORENCE L SIGURDSON | 302 GLENN RD | 302 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970240 |
306 GLENN RD | CHARLES B SEBERSON & SHERRY SEBERSON | 306 GLENN RD | 306 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970250 |
717 HAWTHORNE ST | SAN OO & MA TIN | 717 HAWTHORNE ST | 717 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341980010 |
P O BOX 336 | MARK H & KAREN T RICHTER TRUST | | CONGER | 230350020 |
P O BOX 336 | MARK H & KAREN T RICHTER TRUST | | CONGER | 230350040 |
1005 JAMES AVE | MICHELLE R CORTINAS | 713 HAWTHORNE ST | 713 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341980030 |
711 HAWTHORNE ST E | JUSTIN D YOST | 711 HAWTHORNE ST | 711 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341980040 |
710 AMELIA PL | DANIEL C JONES | 710 AMELIA PL | 710 AMELIA PL ALBERT LEA | 341990010 |
712 AMELIA PL | STEPHANIE L ADAMS & DEANNE M ADAMS | 712 AMELIA PL | 712 AMELIA PL ALBERT LEA | 341990020 |
716 AMELIA PL | GERALDINE M BERG | 716 AMELIA PL | 716 AMELIA PL ALBERT LEA | 341990040 |
718 AMELIA PL | MARY K WEIGEL | 718 AMELIA PL | 718 AMELIA PL ALBERT LEA | 341990050 |
1027 BRIDGE AVE | JEREMIAH BEHRENDS & TRACY BEHRENDS | 1027 BRIDGE AVE | 1027 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341990060 |
1025 BRIDGE AVE | NANCY LYNN SICKELS | 1025 BRIDGE AVE | 1025 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341990070 |
1336 CRESTVIEW RD | ROBERT A GRAHAM & JUDITH M GRAHAM | 1336 CRESTVIEW RD | 1336 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000010 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE ETAL | 1304 FAIRLANE TER | 1304 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000080 |
1308 FAIRLANE TERRACE | JAMES W HOISETH & SUSAN L HOISETH | | | 342000090 |
1302 FAIRLANE TER | DAVID A BRACKEY | 1302 FAIRLANE TER | 1302 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000100 |
1333 CRESTVIEW RD | SCOTT E GOODMANSON & ANN L GOODMANSON | 1333 CRESTVIEW RD | 1333 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000150 |
1329 CRESTVIEW RD | KRYSTAL M FALK | 1329 CRESTVIEW RD | 1329 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000160 |
1321 CRESTVIEW RD | TRENT E LEESCH & AMY J LEESCH | 1321 CRESTVIEW RD | 1321 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000180 |
1313 CRESTVIEW RD | LON SORENSON & ROBERTA D DECRANS | 1313 CRESTVIEW RD | 1313 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000200 |
1311 CRESTVIEW RD | TRENTON T GORTON & APRYL L GORTON | 1311 CRESTVIEW RD | 1311 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000210 |
1309 CRESTVIEW RD | WAYNE A KROMMINGA & JANET L KROMMINGA | 1309 CRESTVIEW RD | 1309 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000220 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1311 FAIRLANE TER | 1311 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000240 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1310 BRIARWOOD DR | 1310 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000250 |
1320 BRIARWOOD DR | RICHARD D DAHLEN & ELIZABETH J DAHLEN | 1320 BRIARWOOD DR | 1320 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000270 |
1324 BRIARWOOD DR | DONALD MUNDEN & MELODY A MUNDEN | 1324 BRIARWOOD DR | 1324 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000280 |
1328 BRIARWOOD DR | JULIE JEAN BARTZ | 1328 BRIARWOOD DR | 1328 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000290 |
1330 BRIARWOOD DR | JASON D THOMPSON | 1330 BRIARWOOD DR | 1330 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000300 |
1336 BRIARWOOD DR | CLINT N MILLER & HOLLY D MILLER | 1336 BRIARWOOD DR | 1336 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000310 |
1340 BRIARWOOD DR | PAUL D THOMPSON | 1340 BRIARWOOD DR | 1340 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000320 |
410 2ND AVE N | JACOB K WUERFLEIN & JEROME G WUERFLEIN | 410 2ND AVE N | 410 2ND AVE N EMMONS | 240340010 |
826 KNOLL RD | PAUL A LAIR & LYNETTE C LAIR | | | 240900107 |
1344 BRIARWOOD DR | THAW HTOO & DEE SAY | 1344 BRIARWOOD DR | 1344 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000330 |
1335 BRIARWOOD DR | JOSEPH STALOCH | 1335 BRIARWOOD DR | 1335 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000410 |
1331 BRIARWOOD DR | P L TONDER & JULIA TONDER | 1331 BRIARWOOD DR | 1331 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000420 |
1327 BRIARWOOD DR | TRAVIS L OLSON | 1327 BRIARWOOD DR | 1327 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000430 |
1323 BRIARWOOD DR | TIMOTHY A HENDLEY & DENISE M HENDLEY | 1323 BRIARWOOD DR | 1323 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000440 |
1319 BRIARWOOD DR | SAW KEI MAE & DOH DOH | 1319 BRIARWOOD DR | 1319 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000450 |
1315 BRIARWOOD DR | SCOTT M WOLF & SHELLY M WOLF | 1315 BRIARWOOD DR | 1315 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000460 |
1309 FAIRLANE TER | JASON RAFFAELE & JOANNE RAFFAELE | 1309 FAIRLANE TER | 1309 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000470 |
1213 FAIRLANE TERR | TERRY L JOHNSON & DANIELLE E JOHNSON | 1213 FAIRLANE TER | 1213 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000490 |
1209 FAIRLANE TER | ROBERT C PETERSON | 1209 FAIRLANE TER | 1209 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000500 |
1302 GARFIELD AVE | JOHN BALL & TRACEY BALL | 1302 GARFIELD AVE | 1302 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000510 |
1114 FAIRLANE TER | CAROL H KVENVOLD TRUST | 1114 FAIRLANE TER | 1114 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000650 |
1210 FAIRLANE TER | JADE M CLAASSEN | 1210 FAIRLANE TER | 1210 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000580 |
1106 FAIRLANE TER | LON A DRESCHER | 1106 FAIRLANE TER | 1106 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342000670 |
5970 WILCOX PL SUITE D | FOUNDATION FOR THE CHALLENGED | 1401 GARFIELD AVE | 1401 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000710 |
1333 GARFIELD AVE | SUE L ANDERSON | 1333 GARFIELD AVE | 1333 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000720 |
1329 GARFIELD AVE | STEPHEN R PIPER & SUSAN M PIPER | 1329 GARFIELD AVE | 1329 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000730 |
1325 GARFIELD AVE | DARRELL D CAFOUREK & RACHELLE CAFOUREK | 1325 GARFIELD AVE | 1325 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000740 |
1321 GARFIELD AVE | JOHN W DOMES & JOLEEN E DOMES | 1321 GARFIELD AVE | 1321 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000750 |
1313 GARFIELD AVE | KU SHEE | 1313 GARFIELD AVE | 1313 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000770 |
1301 GARFIELD AVE | SCOTT A BLANCHARD | 1301 GARFIELD AVE | 1301 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000800 |
1302 FOOTHILLS BLVD | JACQUELINE M PEARSON ETAL C/O VIOLA M MATSON | 1302 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1302 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000810 |
1306 FOOTHILLS BLVD | SCOTT M & TRUDY M ADAMS TRUST | 1306 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1306 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000820 |
56373 400TH AVE | ROBIN A ARNOLD & PATRICK T MCGAUGHEY | 1310 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1310 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000830 |
1318 FOOTHILLS BLVD | SHERI L JORGENSEN & RICHARD D JORGENSEN | 1318 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1318 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000850 |
1322 FOOTHILLS BLVD | ADAM ERNEST LEIGH MADRIGAL | 1322 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1322 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000860 |
1326 FOOTHILLS BLVD | NANCY E JENSEN | 1326 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1326 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000870 |
1330 FOOTHILLS BLVD | JEFFREY JOHNSON ETAL | 1330 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1330 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000880 |
1402 FOOTHILL BLVD | JANET E ZEHNDER | 1402 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1402 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342000890 |
1306 CRESTVIEW RD | LAWRENCE D SIMONSON & FERN F SIMONSON | 1306 CRESTVIEW RD | 1306 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342010010 |
1304 CRESTVIEW RD | DIANE D WILLABY | 1304 CRESTVIEW RD | 1304 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342010020 |
1302 CRESTVIEW RD | AMIE PETERSEN | 1302 CRESTVIEW RD | 1302 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342010030 |
1300 CRESTVIEW RD | ALEXANDER T KUNKEL | 1300 CRESTVIEW RD | 1300 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342010040 |
1316 FAIRLANE TER | EUGENE R NELSEN & LINDA K NELSEN | 1316 FAIRLANE TER | 1316 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342010050 |
1314 FAIRLANE TER | ROBIN MARIE HAMMER | 1314 FAIRLANE TER | 1314 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342010060 |
1412 GARFIELD AVE | DAVID K NELSON & KELLI J SCHINDLER-NELSON | 1412 GARFIELD AVE | 1412 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342020060 |
1413 CRESTVIEW RD | ARTHUR M SERRANO | 1413 CRESTVIEW RD | 1413 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020070 |
1409 CRESTVIEW RD | MICHAEL P DOYLE | 1409 CRESTVIEW RD | 1409 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020080 |
1405 CRESTVIEW DR | PAUL C ANDERSEN & DENISE R ANDERSEN | 1405 CRESTVIEW RD | 1405 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020090 |
1401 CRESTVIEW RD | JACOB LIGHTHIZER | 1401 CRESTVIEW RD | 1401 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020100 |
1112 CRESTVIEW RD | ANTHONY C BRACKEY & LORRAINE M BRACKEY | 1112 CRESTVIEW RD | 1112 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020150 |
1118 CRESTVIEW RD | BONNIE L OLSON | 1118 CRESTVIEW RD | 1118 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020160 |
1406 FOOTHILLS BLVD | EH MWEE & DOO WON THEIN | 1406 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1406 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342020190 |
1002 CRESTVIEW DR | VIPULKUMAR B PATEL & JALPABEN PATEL | 1002 CRESTVIEW RD | 1002 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020250 |
1004 CRESTVIEW RD | DOUGLAS SOUPIR & JOYCE L SOUPIR | 1004 CRESTVIEW RD | 1004 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020260 |
1006 CRESTVIEW RD | LARRY C NELSON & JEAN R NELSON | 1006 CRESTVIEW RD | 1006 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020270 |
1001 SPICER RD | MURRI J MORE & PAULA M MORE | 1001 SPICER RD | 1001 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342020320 |
1009 SPICER RD | KENNETH HAACK & THELDA HAACK | 1009 SPICER RD | 1009 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342020340 |
1013 SPICER RD | CORY J SHEA & MARIE A SHEA | 1013 SPICER RD | 1013 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342020350 |
1017 SPICER RD | MELVIN C GILBERTSON & DAWN E GILBERTSON | 1017 SPICER RD | 1017 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342020360 |
1832 LAKEWOOD AVE | CHARLES D NELSON & NORMA P NELSON | 1315 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1315 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342020410 |
1311 FOOTHILLS BLVD | GARY W BRIGGER & CAROL F BRIGGER | 1311 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1311 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342020420 |
1011 FAIRLANE TERRACE | GAIL F RASMUSSEN | 1011 FAIRLANE TER | 1011 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020430 |
1305 FOOTHILLS BLVD | WAH PAW & THONG THEE SAY | 1305 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1305 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342020440 |
1234 FOOTHILLS CIR | WILLIAM L SAGER | 1234 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1234 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342020470 |
1002 FOOTHILLS CIR | WANDA R PROBST | 1002 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1002 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342020510 |
1008 FAIRLANE TER | WAYNE PRUDOEHL | 1008 FAIRLANE TER | 1008 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020520 |
1010 FAIRLANE TER | TRACE LANG | 1010 FAIRLANE TER | 1010 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020530 |
906 FAIRLANE TER | JOHN E LAMBERT & JULIE A LAMBERT | 906 FAIRLANE TER | 906 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020650 |
910 FAIRLANE TER | TOM N ENG & SHARON L ENG | 910 FAIRLANE TER | 910 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020660 |
1006 RICHWAY DR E | TYLER ENDERSON & MORGAN GRUNZKE | 1006 RICHWAY DR E | 1006 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020710 |
1010 RICHWAY DR E | MARIA E MARTINEZ & RAMON AMBRIZ | 1010 RICHWAY DR E | 1010 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020720 |
1102 RICHWAY DR E | ELIZABETH RAE BRECH | 1102 RICHWAY DR E | 1102 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020740 |
1106 RICHWAY DR E | BLAKE ADAMS | 1106 RICHWAY DR E | 1106 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020750 |
1110 RICHWAY DR E | REID A OLSON & SARAH B OLSON | 1110 RICHWAY DR E | 1110 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020760 |
1114 RICHWAY DR E | AYE M SOE | 1114 RICHWAY DR E | 1114 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020770 |
1122 RICHWAY DR E | JOHN V ABREGO & JACQUELINE M ABREGO | 1122 RICHWAY DR E | 1122 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342020790 |
1414 CRESTVIEW RD | RONALD ARTHUR HOGFOSS JR | 1414 CRESTVIEW RD | 1414 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020930 |
1410 CRESTVIEW RD | TIM E BEYER & LINDA L BEYER | 1410 CRESTVIEW RD | 1410 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020940 |
1406 CRESTVIEW RD | LISA M RIPPENTROP | 1406 CRESTVIEW RD | 1406 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020950 |
1402 CRESTVIEW RD | CORY M BENNETT | 1402 CRESTVIEW RD | 1402 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020960 |
1101 RICHWAY DR E | KENNETH E DREYLING | 1101 RICHWAY DR E | 1101 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021010 |
1105 RICHWAY DR E | BRENT E DAHL | 1105 RICHWAY DR E | 1105 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021020 |
1109 RICHWAY DR E | MICHAEL K HANSON & MICHELLE J HANSON | 1109 RICHWAY DR E | 1109 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021030 |
1113 RICHWAY DR E | SEAN T ROBINS & AUDREY N ROBINS | 1113 RICHWAY DR E | 1113 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021040 |
1121 RICHWAY DR E | ERIC J AMANN | 1121 RICHWAY DR E | 1121 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021060 |
1009 RICHWAY DR E | JAMES BROSKOFF & SUSAN BROSKOFF | 1009 RICHWAY DR E | 1009 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021120 |
1001 RICHWAY DR E | CHARLES MAYNARD JR & LAUREL MAYNARD | 1001 RICHWAY DR E | 1001 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021140 |
1606 BUNKER HILL RD | SHAWN A VIERUS & EMILY A VIERUS | 1606 BUNKER HILL RD | 1606 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021150 |
1618 BUNKER HILL RD | ANDREW MCKINNEY & BRIANNE MCKINNEY | 1618 BUNKER HILL RD | 1618 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021180 |
801 RICHWAY DR E | HUNTER RYG | 801 RICHWAY DR E | 801 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021250 |
803 RICHWAY DR E | PAUL HEINL | 803 RICHWAY DR E | 803 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021260 |
805 RICHWAY DR E | WILLIAM L STAPLETON & DONNA M STAPLETON | 805 RICHWAY DR E | 805 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021270 |
901 RICHWAY DR E | RICHARD L KVENVOLD | 901 RICHWAY DR E | 901 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021280 |
903 RICHWAY DR E | ROBERT F STEPHENSON & JULIE A STEPHENSON | 903 RICHWAY DR E | 903 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021290 |
1605 BUNKER HILL RD | JENNIFER L HEINRICH | 1605 BUNKER HILL RD | 1605 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021300 |
1609 BUNKER HILL RD | KAREN R STADHEIM | 1609 BUNKER HILL RD | 1609 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021310 |
1613 BUNKER HILL | NICOLE S RAFDAL ETAL | 1613 BUNKER HILL RD | 1613 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021320 |
1009 FAIRLANE TERR | LUPE GASCA | 1009 FAIRLANE TER | 1009 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342030010 |
1821 MICHAEL PL | WILLIAM SCOTT SMITH IRR SNT C/O MARY ANN SCRUTCHFIELD | 1007 FAIRLANE TER | 1007 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342030020 |
1003 FAIRLANE TERRACE | JOSE LUIS GARCIA VIDAL & CORINNA TURRUBIARTES-GARCIA | 1003 FAIRLANE TER | 1003 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342030040 |
1008 SPICER RD | JORDAN M LEE | 1008 SPICER RD | 1008 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342030060 |
1010 SPICER RD | WILLIAM M OLSON & RITA A OLSON | 1010 SPICER RD | 1010 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342030070 |
1014 SPICER RD | TROY L RIGGLE TRUST | 1014 SPICER RD | 1014 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342030080 |
1319 FOOTHILLS BLVD | CHRISTOPHER L OLSON | 1319 FOOTHILLS BLVD | 1319 FOOTHILLS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 342030090 |
1604 CHERYL AVE | JERRY P BLAKESLEE & BEVERLY A BLAKESLEE | 1604 CHERYL AVE | 1604 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342040010 |
1600 CHERYL AVE | ERNIE D INGVALDSON & JEAN A INGVALDSON | 1600 CHERYL AVE | 1600 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342040020 |
205 FREDRICK DR | CHARLES M NEWTON & MARIAN D NEWTON | 205 FREDRICK DR | 205 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040030 |
209 FREDRICK DR | KAZIMIERZ DZIURA & SYLVIA A DZIURA | 209 FREDRICK DR | 209 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040040 |
213 FREDRICK DR | MARK O SEVERSON | 213 FREDRICK DR | 213 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040050 |
1603 MORLEY RD | LUCAS G HANSON | 1603 MORLEY RD | 1603 MORLEY RD ALBERT LEA | 342040060 |
215 FREDRICK DR | LARRY L BURGESS | 215 FREDRICK DR | 215 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040070 |
202 FREDRICK DR | RYAN E HINTZ & HEATHER L HINTZ | 202 FREDRICK DR | 202 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040110 |
1616 LAKEWOOD AVE | HAYLEY R WESTNEY | 1616 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1616 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050010 |
1610 LAKEWOOD AVE | JOSHUA SCHIPPER | 1610 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1610 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050020 |
1607 CHERYL AVE | THOMAS E HINTZ & PATARICIA L HINTZ | 1607 CHERYL AVE | 1607 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050040 |
1613 CHERYL AVE | KENT D RAHN & MARILYN W RAHN | 1613 CHERYL AVE | 1613 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050050 |
1616 CHERYL AVE | SEAN P FLAHERTY | 1616 CHERYL AVE | 1616 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050110 |
1608 CHERYL AVE | SCOTT L TRANDEM & KIM E DAHLBERG | 1608 CHERYL AVE | 1608 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342050120 |
208 RICHWAY DR E | MICHAEL JAMES BAKKEN | 208 RICHWAY DR E | 208 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050130 |
212 RICHWAY DR E | GARY J SCHUTJER & CHERYL M SCHUTJER | 212 RICHWAY DR E | 212 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050140 |
216 RICHWAY DR E | JERRY A DAHL & PATRICIA DAHL | 216 RICHWAY DR E | 216 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050150 |
220 RICHWAY DR E | ANGELA MICHELLE DAHLUM | 220 RICHWAY DR E | 220 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050160 |
101 RICHWAY DR E | ELSETH ENTERPRISES | | | 342050210 |
203 RICHWAY DR E | PAUL A DIEMER & DARLENE M DIEMER | 203 RICHWAY DR E | 203 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050230 |
207 RICHWAY DR E | JOHN M ROSENBERG | 207 RICHWAY DR E | 207 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050240 |
315 RICHWAY DR E | JACE D DEBOER & LACEY WILLIAMSON | 315 RICHWAY DR E | 315 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050310 |
401 RICHWAY DR E | CATHY PURDIE | 401 RICHWAY DR E | 401 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050330 |
407 RICHWAY DR E | LEON D HELLICKSON & MELVA JEAN HELLICKSON | 407 RICHWAY DR E | 407 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050340 |
1608 MORLEY RD | GEORGIANNA MARTIN | 1608 MORLEY RD | 1608 MORLEY RD ALBERT LEA | 342060010 |
304 RICHWAY DR | CAROLYN J VANGEN | 304 RICHWAY DR E | 304 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342060020 |
1604 MORLEY AVE | JAMES P GOODNATURE & LOIS M GOODNATURE | 1604 MORLEY RD | 1604 MORLEY RD ALBERT LEA | 342060030 |
303 FREDRICK DR | SCOTT J HAUKOOS & DONNA M HAUKOOS | 303 FREDRICK DR | 303 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342060040 |
1309 HAWTHORNE ST E | GAYLEN M JOHNSON | 1309 HAWTHORNE ST | 1309 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342070010 |
302 FREDERICK DR | JAMES A LOVE & TREASA I LOVE | 302 FREDRICK DR | 302 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342060050 |
1209 COLUMBUS AVE | LARRY D AMUNDSON & JOANNE L SCHULTHEIS | 1209 COLUMBUS AVE | 1209 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070030 |
1307 COLUMBUS AVE | CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM HABLE | 1307 COLUMBUS AVE | 1307 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070040 |
1405 LEVISON ST | RUTH STADHEIM | 1405 LEVISON ST | 1405 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342070080 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1200 COLUMBUS AVE | 1200 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070110 |
1526 ELM ST | JOSHUA D HARMDIERKS | 1112 COLUMBUS AVE | 1112 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070120 |
1205 COLUMBUS AVE | PARKER D THOMPSON | 1205 COLUMBUS AVE | 1205 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342080010 |
519 RAYMOND AVE | JAMES C & SUSAN K LARSON TRUST | 1201 COLUMBUS AVE | 1201 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342080020 |
1113 COLUMBUS AVE | CORY R FLATTUM | 1113 COLUMBUS AVE | 1113 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342080030 |
435 GARDEN RD | DANIEL L KOLKER | 1109 COLUMBUS AVE | 1109 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342080040 |
1206 GARFIELD AVE | TA T SOE & MU T KPAW | 1206 GARFIELD AVE | 1206 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090010 |
1202 GARFIELD AVE | GLORIA S FITZGERALD | 1202 GARFIELD AVE | 1202 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090030 |
1203 LEVISON ST | JULIEN J JERDEE | 1203 LEVISON ST | 1203 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090040 |
1213 KENT AVE | GENEVIEVE I MONTEI | 1213 KENT AVE | 1213 KENT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090050 |
1209 KENT AVE | THOMAS E WESTLAND & SUSAN K WESTLAND | 1209 KENT AVE | 1209 KENT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090060 |
1205 KENT AVE | BLAINE SWENSON | 1205 KENT AVE | 1205 KENT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090070 |
1205 LEVISON ST | PAUL JOHNSON | 1205 LEVISON ST | 1205 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090080 |
1212 KENT AVE | JASON D BELLRICHARD | 1212 KENT AVE | 1212 KENT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090090 |
1208 KENT AVE | GERALD R & MARIAN A GEHLING TR | 1208 KENT AVE | 1208 KENT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090100 |
1303 LEVISON ST | JOHN R SZYMANOWSKI | 1303 LEVISON ST | 1303 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090110 |
1202 LEVISON ST | JANICE E ANDERSON | 1202 LEVISON ST | 1202 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090120 |
1206 LEVISON ST | MARVIN GILBERTSON & MARJORIE GILBERTSON | 1206 LEVISON ST | 1206 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090140 |
401 HAWTHORNE ST E | MICHAEL TIESKOETTER | 401 HAWTHORNE ST E | 401 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342100070 |
403 HAWTHORNE ST E | RACHEL L BALDWIN | 403 HAWTHORNE ST E | 403 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342100080 |
1408 GARFIELD AVE | SHELDEN G WHITTON | 1408 GARFIELD AVE | 1408 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100120 |
215 LEE PLACE | SHERRYLE L DOYLE TR ETAL | 312 BURR OAK DR | 312 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100140 |
314 BURR OAK DR | JOHN L JOHNSRUD & JOY D JOHNSRUD | 314 BURR OAK DR | 314 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100150 |
324 BURR OAK DR | PYA PU | 324 BURR OAK DR | 324 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100200 |
320 BURR OAK DR | EH KLER | 320 BURR OAK DR | 320 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100210 |
1110 COLUMBUS AVE | SALLY J BENSON | 1110 COLUMBUS AVE | 1110 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100220 |
1108 COLUMBUS AVE | ERIN M HERFENDAL | 1108 COLUMBUS AVE | 1108 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100230 |
1401 HAWTHORNE ST E | CURTIS S SODERQUIST | 1401 HAWTHORNE ST | 1401 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100240 |
1417 HAWTHORNE ST | MYRON LEVISEN & PATRICIA LEVISEN | 1417 HAWTHORNE ST | 1417 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100250 |
1421 HAWTHORNE ST E | FRANCES F CAMERER | 1421 HAWTHORNE ST | 1421 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100260 |
307 HAWTHORNE ST E | MICHAEL T RAHN | 307 HAWTHORNE ST | 307 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100300 |
305 HAWTHORNE ST E | JEFFREY KANE & NORMA KANE | 305 HAWTHORNE ST | 305 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100310 |
209 HAWTHORNE ST E | TAYLOR THOMPSON ETAL C/O TAYLOR WAGNER | 209 HAWTHORNE ST E | 209 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342100320 |
304 BURR OAK DR | TIMOTHY H CHRISTIANSON & KIM M CHRISTIANSON | 304 BURR OAK DR | 304 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100330 |
709 HAWTHORNE ST E | JEANETTE L BOLINGER | 709 HAWTHORNE ST E | 709 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342100340 |
1201 GARFIELD AVE | THORNE CREST RETIREMENT CTR | 1201 GARFIELD AVE | 1201 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100350 |
1011 BRIDGE AVE | ROBERT D BRIST | 1011 BRIDGE AVE | 1011 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100360 |
1829 BRIDGE AVE | JEFFREY P NIELSEN | 1829 BRIDGE AVE | 1829 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100410 |
2001 HIGHLAND AVE | GERALD LINDE & VICKI LINDE | 2001 HIGHLAND AVE | 2001 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100450 |
1901 BRIDGE AVE | ROSA E SALAZAR | 1901 BRIDGE AVE | 1901 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100460 |
705 GLENVIEW DR | BRIAN EUGENE PREBLE & KELLY HALL PREBLE | 705 GLENVIEW DR | 705 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342100470 |
1905 BRIDGE AVE | ALBERTO GARCIA TORRES ETAL | 1905 BRIDGE AVE | 1905 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100490 |
1909 BRIDGE AVE | SHANNON D BRANDT | 1909 BRIDGE AVE | 1909 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100500 |
1921 BRIDGE AVE | ROSS L KRUEGER | 1921 BRIDGE AVE | 1921 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100530 |
1925 BRIDGE AVE | PAULA E JUVELAND TRUST | 1925 BRIDGE AVE | 1925 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100540 |
2001 BRIDGE AVE | LORETTA A CALLAHAN | 2001 BRIDGE AVE | 2001 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100560 |
2005 BRIDGE AVE | CORNELIOS VALLEJO JR & DIANE C VALLEJO | 2005 BRIDGE AVE | 2005 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100570 |
2009 BRIDGE AVE | JAMES HOFFMAN & VALERIE HOFFMAN | 2009 BRIDGE AVE | 2009 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100580 |
2025 BRIDGE AVE | LINDA S DOROTHY | 2025 BRIDGE AVE | 2025 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100620 |
2029 BRIDGE AVE | PAUL T HANSON & MARY H HANSON | 2029 BRIDGE AVE | 2029 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100630 |
1518 ELM ST | ROGNESS PROPERTIES AL LLC | 712 HAMMER RD | 712 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342100640 |
708 HAMMER RD | JOHN DALE HARDIES | 708 HAMMER RD | 708 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342100650 |
610 HAMMER RD | EVAN B HEGWOOD | 610 HAMMER RD | 610 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342100660 |
2025 GRAND AVE | EUNICE J MICHAELIS | 2025 GRAND AVE | 2025 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100670 |
3120 GATEWAY RD | PREMIER ALBERT LEA LLC | 1904 BRIDGE AVE | 1904 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100690 |
1608 BRIDGE AVE | BARBARA ROFSHUS REVOC TRUST | 1608 BRIDGE AVE | 1608 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100700 |
1612 BRIDGE AVE | LARISSA M BRUNE & LACI L BRUNE | 1612 BRIDGE AVE | 1612 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100710 |
96 EDMUND RD | DAVID ZENK | 1604 BRIDGE AVE | 1604 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100720 |
1440 FRANK HALL DR | GILBERT JOHNSON | 1824 BRIDGE AVE | 1824 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100750 |
717 RICHWAY DR E | STEVEN H ENDERSON | 717 RICHWAY DR E | 717 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342100780 |
1938 WILBY RD | BLUMER FAMILY TRUST C/O KAREN SMED | | | 342100680 |
101 RICHWAY DR E | ELSETH ENTERPRISES | 111 RICHWAY DR E | 111 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342100840 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | I-35 DEVELOPMENT CO | | | 342110040 |
1525 BLAKE AVE | MARK A KUIPER & HARM E KUIPER | 1525 BLAKE AVE | 1525 BLAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342110060 |
1525 BLAKE AVE | MARK A KUIPER & HARM E KUIPER | | | 342110070 |
101 RICHWAY DR E | ELSETH ENTERPRISES | 101 RICHWAY DR W | 101 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342100820 |
1515 H BLAKE AVE | KEVIN W BLAKE ETAL | 1515 BLAKE AVE | 1515 BLAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342110080 |
1501 H BLAKE AVE | KEVIN WADE BLAKE | 1501 BLAKE AVE | 1501 BLAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342110090 |
1410 OLSEN DR | A L E PROPERTIES LLP | 1410 OLSEN DR | 1410 OLSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342110130 |
1211 LAKEWOOD AVE | GARY A ROBINSON | 1211 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1211 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342120010 |
1501 LAKEWOOD AVE | BETH L MANGES | 1501 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1501 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342120050 |
107 RICHWAY DR | LESTER R PERSCHBACHER & CATHERINE L PERSCHBACHER | | | 342120130 |
512 RICHWAY DR W | TODD A JOHNSON & DIANA L JOHNSON | 512 RICHWAY DR W | 512 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120160 |
506 RICHWAY DR W | EUGENE R LYSNE & BARBARA J LYSNE | 506 RICHWAY DR W | 506 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120170 |
102 RICHWAY DR W | STEVEN SUNDVE & DIANA SUNDVE | 102 RICHWAY DR W | 102 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120230 |
110 RICHWAY DR | PETER M HABANA & ROXANNE HABANA | 108 RICHWAY DR W | 108 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120240 |
110 RICHWAY DR | PETER M HABANA & ROXANNE HABANA | 110 RICHWAY DR W | 110 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120250 |
17155 321ST AVE | ERNESTO G VALENCIA & RANDI J VALENCIA | 1318 RICHWAY DR W | 1318 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120290 |
807 MINNIE MADDERN ST | MARY C ZIMNEY & DOROTHY D ZIMNEY | 807 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 807 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130040 |
811 MINNIE MADDERN ST | KENNETH R HANSON & KRISTINE HANSON | 811 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 811 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130050 |
813 MINNIE MADDERN ST | MANUEL ORTEGA JR | 813 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 813 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130070 |
819 MINNIE MADDERN ST | CRAIG R KNUDTSON & THERESA KNUDTSON | 819 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 819 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130090 |
1026 BRIDGE AVE | JUDITH LYNN BAIR | 1026 BRIDGE AVE | 1026 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130220 |
1020 BRIDGE AVE | FRANK C NELLIS & ROXANN J PESTORIOUS | 1020 BRIDGE AVE | 1020 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130230 |
74703 245TH ST | LINDA J CROM | 1016 BRIDGE AVE | 1016 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130240 |
P O BOX 147 | WILLIAM A WEISER | 1006 BRIDGE AVE | 1006 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130250 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 1002 BRIDGE AVE | 1002 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130270 |
808 MINNIE MADDERN ST | TROY DAVID WEITZEL | 808 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 808 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130280 |
810 MINNIE MADDERN ST | MARTIN L NORWOOD & REBECCA A NORWOOD | 810 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 810 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130290 |
812 MINNIE MADDERN | ANTONIA M TOVAR | 812 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 812 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130300 |
814 MINNIE MADDERN ST | DENISE MARIE WESTERLUND & BRIAN ALLEN WESTERLUND | 814 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 814 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130310 |
816 MINNIE MADDERN ST | CURTIS A NEMITZ | 816 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 816 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130320 |
818 MINNIE MADDERN ST | ANTHONY M CINCOSKI | 818 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 818 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130330 |
820 MINNIE MADDERN ST | SHANNA ANDRESEN | 820 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 820 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342130340 |
817 HAWTHORNE ST | JASON MORRIS & LEORA J MORRIS | 817 HAWTHORNE ST | 817 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342130350 |
819 HAWTHORNE ST | MARK D SHATEK | 819 HAWTHORNE ST | 819 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342130360 |
821 HAWTHORNE ST E | TRACI L SORLIE | 821 HAWTHORNE ST | 821 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342130370 |
911 HAWTHORNE ST | MICHAEL A COX & ANGELA M COX | 911 HAWTHORNE ST | 911 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342130380 |
911 HAWTHORNE ST | MICHAEL A COX & ANGELA M COX | 911 HAWTHORNE ST | 911 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342130390 |
917 HAWTHORNE ST | KAW MAR NER & BAH SOE GAY | 917 HAWTHORNE ST | 917 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342130410 |
1016 CATO DR | RONALD D HANSEN & JUDY L HANSEN | 1016 CATO DR | 1016 CATO DR ALBERT LEA | 342140010 |
1012 CATO DR | MARK A MILLER & KELLY R MILLER | 1012 CATO DR | 1012 CATO DR ALBERT LEA | 342140030 |
1008 CATO DR | GARY W HOLAN | 1008 CATO DR | 1008 CATO DR ALBERT LEA | 342140040 |
1008 CATO DR | GARY W HOLAN | | | 342140060 |
1108 SHORE ACRES DR | DAVID P ALLARD & JEANNE M ALLARD | 1108 SHORE ACRES DR | 1108 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150070 |
1104 SHORE ACRES DR | TIMOTHY KREBSBACH & ELIZABETH KREBSBACH | 1106 SHORE ACRES DR | 1106 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150080 |
1130 SHORE ACRES DR | TIMOTHY R JOHNSTON & JAMI A JOHNSTON | 1130 SHORE ACRES DR | 1130 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150110 |
1124 SHORE ACRES DR | MARLENE P BERGDALE TRUST | 1124 SHORE ACRES DR | 1124 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150130 |
1126 SHORE ACRES DR | RACHEL ANN BERG CHRISTENSEN TR | 1126 SHORE ACRES DR | 1126 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150140 |
1121 SHORE ACRES DR | ALAN G MULLENBACH | 1121 SHORE ACRES DR | 1121 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150150 |
1106 RICHWAY DR W | SAMANTHA BEDNAR | 1106 RICHWAY DR W | 1106 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342150180 |
1102 RICHWAY DR W | DANIEL J COLSTRUP | 1102 RICHWAY DR W | 1102 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342150190 |
1109 SHORE ACRES DR | JW OF ALBERT LEA, LLC C/O KENNETH L PAULSON | 1109 SHORE ACRES DR | 1109 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150200 |
909 SPICER RD | SARAH J NELSON & DEREK D NELSON | 909 SPICER RD | 909 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160010 |
905 SPICER RD | KENNETH D DAMEROW & DIANE F DAMEROW | 905 SPICER RD | 905 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160020 |
901 SPICER RD | NOAH R EGGEBRAATEN & WENDY R EGGEBRAATEN | 901 SPICER RD | 901 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160050 |
902 SPICER RD | OFSTEDAL FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 902 SPICER RD | 902 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160060 |
906 SPICER RD | BENJAMIN SCOTT SCHREIBER & KRISTIN K SCHREIBER | 906 SPICER RD | 906 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160070 |
914 SPICER RD | THOMAS A KIRSCH & CAROLYN KIRSCH | 914 SPICER RD | 914 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160090 |
922 SPICER RD | PAUL D FOLIE & KATHERINE FOLIE | 922 SPICER RD | 922 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342160110 |
1414 NORTH STAR DR | NORTHBRIDGE APARTMENTS A.LEA | 802 TROY RD | 802 TROY RD ALBERT LEA | 342170010 |
1936 WILBY RD | JUDY A JAQUETTE REVOC TRUST | 1936 WILBY RD | 1936 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220020 |
1634 CRYSTAL DR | JAMIE P ANDERSEN | 1634 CRYSTAL DR | 1634 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350010 |
1626 CRYSTAL DR | ANDREW G GUSTAFSON & ERIN E GUSTAFSON | 1626 CRYSTAL DR | 1626 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350030 |
1622 CRYSTAL DR | MATTHEW R WACHOLZ | 1622 CRYSTAL DR | 1622 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350040 |
705 RICHWAY DR E | JOYCE M STENZEL TRUST | 705 RICHWAY DR E | 705 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342350100 |
1633 CRYSTAL DR | VINCENT C TIMS & CORRINE G TIMS | 1633 CRYSTAL DR | 1633 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350210 |
1629 CRYSTAL DR | RICHARD J BECKER | 1629 CRYSTAL DR | 1629 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350220 |
1625 CRYSTAL DR | RANDY LEE ANDERSEN & AMY ANDERSEN | 1625 CRYSTAL DR | 1625 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350230 |
1621 CRYSTAL DR | CHARLES DENNISON | 1621 CRYSTAL DR | 1621 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350240 |
1617 CRYSTAL DR | CHAD A MICKELSON | 1617 CRYSTAL DR | 1617 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350250 |
1613 CRYSTAL DR | DANIEL BOCK & MICHELE ETHERINGTON | 1613 CRYSTAL DR | 1613 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350260 |
1609 CRYSTAL DR | STANLEY K MALEPSY & BRENDA K MALEPSY | 1609 CRYSTAL DR | 1609 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350270 |
1605 CRYSTAL DR | CASEY DRESSEN & BLAIRE ANDREWS | 1605 CRYSTAL DR | 1605 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350280 |
1606 KEYSTONE DR | CHARLOTTE R HAUKOOS | 1606 KEYSTONE DR | 1606 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350310 |
1610 KEYSTONE DR | JOSEPH L UBL & KATHRYN J UBL | 1610 KEYSTONE DR | 1610 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350320 |
1622 KEYSTONE DR | MATTHEW C PETERSON & AIMEE PETERSON | 1622 KEYSTONE DR | 1622 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350350 |
509 RICHWAY DR E | BARBARA LANGERUD | 509 RICHWAY DR E | 509 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342350460 |
511 RICHWAY DR E | ERICA CUNNINGHAM | 511 RICHWAY DR E | 511 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342350480 |
1601 KEYSTONE DR | DOUGLAS A BUBOLTZ & DAPHNEY BUBOLTZ | 1601 KEYSTONE DR | 1601 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350500 |
1703 HALE DR | GARY O THOMPSON & SANDRA J THOMPSON | 1703 HALE DR | 1703 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350610 |
1715 HALE DR | DAVID A BRAATEN & MARY J BRAATEN | 1715 HALE DR | 1715 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350611 |
1717 HALE DR | KAREN M ROLLINGER TRUST | 1717 HALE DR | 1717 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350614 |
1719 HALE DR | CYNTHIA K FOSENBURG ETAL C/O THOMAS & KATHLEEN SAWYER | 1719 HALE DR | 1719 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350615 |
1725 HALE DR | JOHN G CLIFF TRUST | 1725 HALE DR | 1725 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350616 |
1709 HALE DR | MARILYN BLONG REVOCABLE TRUST | 1709 HALE DR | 1709 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350617 |
1705 CRYSTAL DR | STEVEN P SCHULTZ & KRIS L JOHNSON | 1705 CRYSTAL DR | 1705 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350813 |
1706 KEYSTONE DR | PETER R SOLBERG & COLLEEN A SOLBERG | 1706 KEYSTONE DR | 1706 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350816 |
1319 COLUMBUS AVE | TERESA A SCHILTZ TRUST | 1319 COLUMBUS AVE | 1319 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342360010 |
1209 CRESTVIEW RD | DOUGLAS H GRIFFITH & MELISSA A GRIFFITH | 1209 CRESTVIEW RD | 1209 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342360020 |
1205 CRESTVIEW RD | ROBIN M MOORE & TIMMOTHY MOORE | 1205 CRESTVIEW RD | 1205 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342360030 |
1409 LEVISON ST | STROTHMAN REVOCABLE TRUST | 1409 LEVISON ST | 1409 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342360040 |
1204 CRESTVIEW RD | ERIN SAUER | 1204 CRESTVIEW RD | 1204 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342360060 |
3822 QUAIL AVE | PRESTHOLT PROPERTIES INC | 1208 CRESTVIEW RD | 1208 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342360070 |
1212 CRESTVIEW RD | MARVIN L WILDER | 1212 CRESTVIEW RD | 1212 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342360080 |
1300 CRESTVIEW RD | ALEXANDER T KUNKEL | | | 342360090 |
1300 CRESTVIEW RD | ALEXANDER T KUNKEL | | | 342360100 |
1408 LEVISON ST | RONALD J WOITAS & SHIRLEY ANN WOITAS | 1408 LEVISON ST | 1408 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342360110 |
1919 JOHNSON ST | TEAGUN J SUNDE | 1919 JOHNSON ST | 1919 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370080 |
1917 JOHNSON ST | ORION A ROISEN TRUST & BARBARA J ENGEBRETSON TRUST | 1917 JOHNSON ST | 1917 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370090 |
1915 JOHNSON ST | GENE D WORKE & YUKO WORKE | 1915 JOHNSON ST | 1915 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370100 |
1911 JOHNSON ST | NICHOLAS M PEDERSON & LISA J PEDERSON | 1911 JOHNSON ST | 1911 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370120 |
1905 JOHNSON ST | SCOTT TOVAR & PAMELA J TOVAR | 1905 JOHNSON ST | 1905 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370130 |
1906 JOHNSON ST | DENNIS J ENGSTROM JR & JENNA L ENGSTROM | 1906 JOHNSON ST | 1906 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370220 |
1910 JOHNSON ST | CORY L WOOD & MELANIE N WOOD | 1910 JOHNSON ST | 1910 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370230 |
1609 SOUTHVIEW LN | DEDE G FAIR | 910 WILLIAM ST W | 910 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 340075020 |
1912 JOHNSON ST | LORELEI JANE MATSON C/O LOREIEI J THOMPSON | 1912 JOHNSON ST | 1912 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370240 |
1909 STEVENS ST | ARNOLD HELGERSON JR & ROBIN L HELGERSON | 1909 STEVENS ST | 1909 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 342370310 |
614 WAYSIDE AVE | BRENT J JENSEN & JULIE M STENE | 614 WAYSIDE AVE | 614 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370410 |
610 WAYSIDE AVE | BRANDON J WALLACE | 610 WAYSIDE AVE | 610 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370420 |
606 WAYSIDE AVE | JACKI A FLANDERS | 606 WAYSIDE AVE | 606 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370430 |
512 WAYSIDE AVE | DANIEL PHAM | 512 WAYSIDE AVE | 512 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370450 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 510 WAYSIDE AVE | 510 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370460 |
506 WAYSIDE AVE | LER WAH | 506 WAYSIDE AVE | 506 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370470 |
502 WAYSIDE AVE | DESTINY FREMONT | 502 WAYSIDE AVE | 502 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370480 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE CLARK | 2005 STEVENS ST | 2005 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 342370490 |
1404 LAKEWOOD AVE | ROY L PAGE & CHERYL L PAGE | 1404 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1404 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342380010 |
1406 LAKEWOOD AVE | GREGORY S LARSON & LINDA F LARSON | 1406 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1406 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342380020 |
304 LLOYD PL | LEA DEVELOPMENT CO | 1405 CHERYL AVE | 1405 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342380050 |
1403 CHERYL AVE | DENNIS F VOLLMER | 1403 CHERYL AVE | 1403 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342380060 |
1601 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARJORIE A MOINE | 1601 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1601 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342400030 |
103 TAMRA LN | STEVEN HANSON & BONNIE HANSON | 103 TAMRA LN | 103 TAMRA LN ALBERT LEA | 342400040 |
1511 LAKEWOOD AVE | JAMES E JAHNKE | 1511 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1511 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342400050 |
105 TAMRA LN | GEORGE L GONZALEZ & MEREDITH A CONZALEZ | 105 TAMRA LN | 105 TAMRA LN ALBERT LEA | 342400060 |
1509 LAKEWOOD AVE | CRAIG R QUINLIVAN & PAMELA K QUINLIVAN | 1509 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1509 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342400070 |
1505 LAKEWOOD AVE | JENNA L HEGWOOD | 1505 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1505 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342400080 |
109 RIDGE RD | MATTHEW N JOHNSON & HEATHER M ALLEN | 1622 MARSHALL ST SE | 1622 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410020 |
214 DAVID AVE | KARI M WEITZEL | 214 DAVID AVE | 214 DAVID AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410130 |
210 DAVID AVE | BRYAN CUNNINGHAM & EVIE CUNNINGHAM | 210 DAVID AVE | 210 DAVID AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410140 |
1701 EBERHART ST | SCOTT M NELSON | 1701 EBERHART ST | 1701 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410170 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | 1707 EBERHART ST | 1707 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410190 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | 1709 EBERHART ST | 1709 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410200 |
N9384 US HWY 53 | KENNETH E MOLLER | 1711 EBERHART ST | 1711 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410210 |
1712 EBERHART ST | GARTH CONKLYN C/O SALLY ANN RANDALL | 1712 EBERHART ST | 1712 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410490 |
1712 1/2 SE MARSHALL ST | DOUGLAS E SPRAGUE REVOC TRUST | 1722 EBERHART ST | 1722 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410540 |
109 CHARLOTTE AVE | BRANDON WIGHAM | 109 CHARLOTTE AVE | 109 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410550 |
105 CHARLOTTE AVE | THOMAS L WILLIAMS & ESTHER SUE WILLIAMS | 105 CHARLOTTE AVE | 105 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410560 |
100 CHARLOTTE AVE | STEVEN J SEVDY | 100 CHARLOTTE AVE | 100 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410610 |
106 CHARLOTTE AVE | ALFREDO AVELAR | 106 CHARLOTTE AVE | 106 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410680 |
113 FENTON AVE | RODRIGO PERALTA & POLA MARIBEL ROJAS | 113 FENTON AVE | 113 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410710 |
121 FENTON AVE | OLIN R WOLFE | 121 FENTON AVE | 121 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410730 |
201 FENTON AVE | ROGER D LARSON | 201 FENTON AVE | 201 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410740 |
205 1/2 FENTON AVE | LAURIE A HRDALO | 205 FENTON AVE | 205 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410750 |
205 FENTON AVE | MICHAEL JOHN BOONE | 205 FENTON AVE | 205 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410760 |
209 FENTON AVE | JUDY A HASSETT | 209 FENTON AVE | 209 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410770 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 1806 MARSHALL ST SE | 1806 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410780 |
213 FENTON AVE | PEGGY SUE AVERY | 213 FENTON AVE | 213 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410790 |
P O BOX 408 | BONNIE M BROITZMAN | 202 FENTON AVE | 202 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410930 |
1912 MARSHALL ST SE | HEATHER L BUTLER | 1912 MARSHALL ST SE | 1912 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420010 |
1910 MARSHALL ST SE | DAVID L FARMER & CAROL S FARMER | 1910 MARSHALL ST SE | 1910 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420020 |
440 UNION ST | REYES ARANDA | 1906 MARSHALL ST SE | 1906 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420030 |
1915 BIMELICH LN | RODNEY K SCHEWE & VICKY L SCHEWE | 1915 BIMELICH LN | 1915 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420060 |
1917 BIMELICH LN | DUANE G WESSELS & MARILYN WESSELS | 1917 BIMELICH LN | 1917 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420070 |
201 MORNINGSIDE RD | STEVEN BYBEE & DAVID BYBEE | 201 MORNINGSIDE RD | 201 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420090 |
209 MORNINGSIDE DR | DEBORAH DRESCHER & BRIAN DRESCHER | 209 MORNINGSIDE RD | 209 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420110 |
115 MORNINGSIDE RD | DAVID A QUINDT & MARILIYN J QUINDT | 115 MORNINGSIDE RD | 115 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420210 |
119 MORNINGSIDE RD | JEFFREY A JOHNSON & RHONDA M JOHNSON | 119 MORNINGSIDE RD | 119 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420220 |
1920 BIMELICH LN | MARK A LAMMEY | 1920 BIMELICH LN | 1920 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420230 |
1910 BIMELICH LN | DON A DICKERSON & JODI L DICKERSON | 1910 BIMELICH LN | 1910 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420350 |
1301 9TH ST W | SOUTHERN MINNESOTA TERMINAL & RAILROAD CORP | | | 340210501 |
118 MORNINGSIDE RD | ALLEN R FREEMAN & CHERYL A FREEMAN | 118 MORNINGSIDE RD | 118 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420410 |
114 MORNINGSIDE RD | JUSTINE M VANRYSWYK | 114 MORNINGSIDE RD | 114 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420420 |
102 MORNINGSIDE RD | DEAN M KETTERLING & TARA D KETTERLING | 102 MORNINGSIDE RD | 102 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342420440 |
2011 NEALE ST | MILTON C PAULSEN III & SHANNON M PAULSEN | 2007 NEALE ST | 2007 NEALE ST ALBERT LEA | 342420460 |
2011 NEALE ST | MILTON C PAULSEN III & SHANNON M PAULSEN | 2011 NEALE ST | 2011 NEALE ST ALBERT LEA | 342420470 |
2012 BIMELICH LN | WAH KOLO & KU PAW | 2012 BIMELICH LN | 2012 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420480 |
2008 BIMELICH LN | SCOTT L SCHROADER | 2008 BIMELICH LN | 2008 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420490 |
2004 BIMELICH LN | PABLO PINEDA RAMIRES | 2004 BIMELICH LN | 2004 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420500 |
18978 JEWEL CT | BIFF PROPERTIES LLC | 2006 MARSHALL ST SE | 2006 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420620 |
1805 MARSHALL ST SE | MARGARET E TUSEN | 1805 MARSHALL ST SE | 1805 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342430010 |
1807 MARSHALL ST SE | TRUDY K DONAHUE | 1807 MARSHALL ST SE | 1807 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342430030 |
2005 MARSHALL ST SE | JAMES G GONZALES & JUANITA GONZALES | 2005 MARSHALL ST SE | 2005 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342440010 |
P O BOX 9167 | O'REILLY AUTO ENTERPRISES, LLC | 2002 MAIN ST E | 2002 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440030 |
2010 MAIN ST E | FLOYD R NELSON | 2010 MAIN ST E | 2010 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440040 |
2006 MAIN ST E | JACOB J ZAMORA | 2006 MAIN ST E | 2006 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440060 |
2038 COTTAGE GROVE DR | ALBERT LEA MOTEL LLC | 2102 MAIN ST E | 2102 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440080 |
2114 MAIN ST E | MOTOR INN INC | 2114 MAIN ST E | 2114 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440090 |
2114 MAIN ST E | MOTOR INN INC | 2114 MAIN ST E | 2114 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440100 |
2218 MAIN ST E | ALAMAR PROPERTIES LLC | 2218 MAIN ST E | 2218 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440140 |
2001 MAIN ST E | EASTSIDE 66 OF ALBERT LEA INC | 2001 MAIN ST E | 2001 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342450020 |
1302 SOUTHVIEW LN | CURTIS D SMITH | 412 MORNINGSIDE RD | 412 MORNINGSIDE RD ALBERT LEA | 342450030 |
1400 OPUS PL STE 900 | DUKE & KING ACQUISITION CORP C/O HARTLAND FOOD LLC | 2011 MAIN ST E | 2011 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342450040 |
337 OAK GROVE ST | TWIN CITIES HOSPITALITY LLC | 2019 MAIN ST E | 2019 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342450050 |
P O BOX 2198 | AUTOZONE INC #3093 33093 DEPT 8088 | 2105 MAIN ST E | 2105 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342450070 |
1230 FOOTHILLS CIR | ROBERT D SCHMIDT | 1230 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1230 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460010 |
1226 FOOTHILLS CIR | SHERRY A SOSEBEE | 1226 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1226 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460020 |
1222 FOOTHILLS CIR | MARVIN H VIETZE & FERN J VIETZE | 1222 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1222 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460030 |
1218 FOOTHILLS CIR | DEREK D & JULIE K SAGER TRUST | 1218 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1218 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460040 |
1214 FOOTHILLS CIR | ERNEST S ATCHISON & MARY ANN ATCHISON | 1214 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1214 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460050 |
1206 FOOTHILLS CIR | RANDY D SKOPHAMMER & HEIDI A SKOPHAMMER | 1206 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1206 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460070 |
1121 FOOTHILLS CIR | LYNDEN SMITH | 1121 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1121 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460100 |
1112 BRIDGE AVE | DENNIS M KLOCEK & DORINDA J KLOCEK | | | 342460101 |
1117 FOOTHILLS CIR | PHILIP NEAL & STACIE NEAL | 1117 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1117 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460110 |
1113 FOOTHILLS CIR | GARY S OLSON & LAURIE A OLSON | 1113 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1113 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460120 |
1101 FOOTHILLS CIR | JAMES E MUNYER & JUDITHA A MUNYER | 1101 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1101 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460150 |
1105 FOOTHILLS CIR | WYETH W ANDERSON & SHARI A ANDERSON | 1105 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1105 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460140 |
1013 FOOTHILLS CIR | BONNIE J LINDE | 1013 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1013 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460160 |
1009 FOOTHILLS CIR | RONALD K NELSON | 1009 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1009 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460170 |
1215 FOOTHILLS CIRCLE | JORDAN JON MONDEEL | 1215 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1215 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460220 |
1213 FOOTHILLS CIR | ERMA E COLVIN | 1213 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1213 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460230 |
1209 FOOTHILLS CIR | MATTHEW LEHMAN | 1209 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1209 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460240 |
1205 FOOTHILLS CIR | MARLYS KAY EVENSON | 1205 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1205 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460250 |
1201 FOOTHILLS CIRCLE | JEAN PESTORIOUS | 1201 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1201 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460260 |
1112 FOOTHILLS CIR | STEVEN K OLSON & ANGELA D LANGERUD | 1112 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1112 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460270 |
2114 MAIN ST E | MOTOR INN INC | | ALBERT LEA | 342470120 |
2114 MAIN ST E | MOTOR INN INC | 2114 MAIN ST E | 2114 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342470210 |
2114 MAIN ST E | MOTOR INN INC | 2114 MAIN ST E | 2114 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342470250 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | | ALBERT LEA | 342470260 |
501 NEBRASKA AVE | VAE, LLC | | | 342470270 |
4257 HAINES RD STE A | IGO LEGACY HOTEL GROUP | 2214 MAIN ST E | 2214 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342470271 |
519 PROSPECT AVE | MICHAEL A DRAAYER & SUSAN K DRAAYER | 521 PROSPECT AVE | 521 PROSPECT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342470280 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | 2115 CONSUL ST | 2115 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470290 |
519 PROSPECT AVE | MICHAEL A DRAAYER & SUSAN K DRAAYER | 519 PROSPECT AVE | 519 PROSPECT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342470300 |
1126 SHORES ACRES DR | CHRISTENSEN,DAVID HOWARD TR | BLDG BEHIND 2210 MAI ST | BLDG BEHIND 2210 MAI ST ALBERT LEA | 342470310 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2110 CONSUL ST | 2110 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470461 |
P O BOX 449 | BEST SPORTS ENTERPRISES LLC | 2120 CONSUL ST | 2120 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470480 |
403 PROSPECT AVE | DONALD W WARNER | 403 PROSPECT AVE | 403 PROSPECT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342470510 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | | | 342470512 |
403 PROSPECT AVE | DONALD W WARNER | | | 342470520 |
403 PROSPECT AVE | DONALD W WARNER | | | 342470530 |
825 MINNIE MADDERN ST | JARED W BAIR | 825 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 825 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342480010 |
827 MINNIE MADDERN ST | MITCHELL MULDER & EMILY MULDER | 827 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 827 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342480020 |
829 MINNIE MADDERN ST | MICHAEL L ANTHONY & ANA ANTHONY | 829 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 829 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342480030 |
822 MINNIE MADDERN ST | DWIGHT A STEVENS & MARY J STEVENS | 822 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 822 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342480110 |
824 MINNIE MADDERN ST | MICHAEL P JOHNSON | 824 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 824 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342480120 |
PO BOX 2063 | OLE REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC C/O PENTEX MANAGEMENT INC | 2225 MAIN ST E | 2225 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490010 |
P O BOX 2650 | TJAC PI, LLC C/O ARGONAUT FOOD PARTNERS LLC | 2221 MAIN ST E | 2221 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490011 |
902 CAMEGIE CTR BLVD STE 520 | SCF RC FUNDING IV LLC ATTN: MICHELLE GIEGLING | 2215 MAIN ST E | 2215 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490020 |
337 OAK GROVE ST | THE HERITAGE HOTEL, LLC | 2301 MAIN ST E | 2301 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490110 |
337 OAK GROVE ST | TWIN CITIES HOSPITALITY LLC | 2306 MAIN ST E | 2306 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490210 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | | | 342470440 |
2302 MAIN ST E | DONALD W SAVELKOUL PLLC | 2302 MAIN ST E | 2302 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490220 |
P O BOX 251 | DAVE SYVERSON PROPERTIES LLLP | 2310 MAIN ST E | 2310 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490230 |
P O BOX 251 | DAVE SYVERSON PROPERTIES LLLP | 2320 MAIN ST E | 2320 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342490240 |
112 BURR OAK DR | TREVER REGISTER & SAMANTHA REGISTER | 112 BURR OAK DR | 112 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342500020 |
109 HAWTHORNE ST E | LADONNA O NELSON | 109 HAWTHORNE ST E | 109 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342500090 |
205 HAWTHORNE ST E | AMY R GRAHN | 205 HAWTHORNE ST E | 205 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342500100 |
113 HAWTHORNE ST E | TIMOTHY M FRAZIER & NICOLE K FRAZIER | 113 HAWTHORNE ST E | 113 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342500110 |
802 EASTGATE RD | MICHAEL LILLIBRIDGE & COLETTE LILLIBRIDGE | 802 EASTGATE RD | 802 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510010 |
806 EASTGATE ROAD | MU KEE | 806 EASTGATE RD | 806 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510020 |
902 EASTGATE RD | JOE SCHWAN & STEPHANIE SCHWAN | 902 EASTGATE RD | 902 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510030 |
1625 BUNKER HILL RD | RONNIE JOHNSON & TARA JOHNSON | 1625 BUNKER HILL RD | 1625 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342510050 |
1605 PORTLAND AVE | KATHLEEN M NELSON TRUST | 1605 PORTLAND AVE | 1605 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510110 |
1609 PORTLAND AVE | STEVEN & DORIS GUENTHNER TRUST | 1609 PORTLAND AVE | 1609 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510120 |
1613 PORTLAND AVE | PHILIP J SCHMIDT & JENNIFER K SCHMIDT | 1613 PORTLAND AVE | 1613 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510130 |
1617 PORTLAND AVE | JAMES D JOHNSON & JILL A JOHNSON | 1617 PORTLAND AVE | 1617 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510140 |
1621 PORTLAND AVE | MICHAEL ST ROMAIN | 1621 PORTLAND AVE | 1621 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510150 |
1626 BUNKER HILL RD | TOM ALLEN MINEHART | 1626 BUNKER HILL RD | 1626 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342510160 |
1605 GARFIELD AVE | DANIEL BELLRICHARD & TAMI S BELLRICHARD | 1605 GARFIELD AVE | 1605 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510210 |
1609 GARFIELD AVE | EMILY S HARDISON | 1609 GARFIELD AVE | 1609 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510220 |
1702 GARFIELD AVE | JOHN L MORGAN & SANDRA KAY MORGAN | 1702 GARFIELD AVE | 1702 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510510 |
1706 GARFIELD AVE | LUIS CARDONA & SANDA K CARDONA | 1706 GARFIELD AVE | 1706 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510520 |
20051 800TH AVE | JAMES D STRIPE & TINA L STRIPE | 1721 GARFIELD AVE | 1721 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510610 |
1117 EASTGATE RD | LUCAS THOMPSON | 1117 EASTGATE RD | 1117 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510630 |
1113 EASTGATE RD | JIE NUAN LI & YIN HAO LICHOU | 1113 EASTGATE RD | 1113 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510640 |
1109 EASTGATE RD | ELISA M PETERSON | 1109 EASTGATE RD | 1109 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510650 |
1013 EASTGATE RD | DEBORAH DURAND | 1013 EASTGATE RD | 1013 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510710 |
905 EASTGATE RD | GARY P REICHEL & CHERRYL K REICHEL | 905 EASTGATE RD | 905 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510750 |
620 GLENVIEW DR | RODNEY R OLSON & ROSE ANN OLSON | 620 GLENVIEW DR | 620 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342520010 |
624 GLENVIEW DR | BETTY J ELLERTSON | 624 GLENVIEW DR | 624 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342520020 |
702 GLENVIEW DR | ERNEST HALVORSON & KATHLEEN HALVORSON | 702 GLENVIEW DR | 702 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342520030 |
1901 GRAND AVE | MORLAND E GOSKESON & LYNDA L GOSKESON | 1901 GRAND AVE | 1901 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520040 |
11859 755TH AVE | TRAVIS R OLSON | 1902 GRAND AVE | 1902 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520050 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1905 GRAND AVE | 1905 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520060 |
1909 GRAND AVE | LESA ANN HUTCHINSON C/O LESA ANN COLVIN | 1909 GRAND AVE | 1909 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520080 |
1910 GRAND AVE | KAREN F WANGEN | 1910 GRAND AVE | 1910 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520090 |
407 OREGON ST | LYNN O'DAFFER & RILLA SANCHEZ-RIVERA | 1917 GRAND AVE | 1917 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520120 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1918 GRAND AVE | 1918 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520130 |
1922 GRAND AVE | JAMES L GODTLAND & DARLA D GODTLAND | 1922 GRAND AVE | 1922 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342520150 |
2002 GRAND AVE | GERALDINE C MULHOLLAND | 2002 GRAND AVE | 2002 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530010 |
2001 GRAND AVE | KEVIN A GRAHN & JULIE A GRAHN | 2001 GRAND AVE | 2001 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530020 |
2021 GRAND AVE | MARK R RASMUSSEN & LYNNETTE K RASMUSSEN | 2021 GRAND AVE | 2021 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530100 |
2022 GRAND AVE | JOHN KES & ANITA KES | 2022 GRAND AVE | 2022 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530110 |
2017 HIGHLAND AVE | JAMES A VIKTORA & DEBRA K VIKTORA | 2017 HIGHLAND AVE | 2017 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540010 |
410 HAMMER RD | STACEY L OVERGAARD & SHARON K OVERGAARD | 410 HAMMER RD | 410 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342540011 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 342550060 |
2009 HIGHLAND AVE | STEVEN C NESSE & SANDRA J NESSE | 2009 HIGHLAND AVE | 2009 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540040 |
2007 HIGHLAND AVE | MICHAEL E CARLSON & CHERYL L CARLSON | 2007 HIGHLAND AVE | 2007 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540050 |
2003 HIGHLAND AVE | DANIELLE J BRYANT & JEFFREY T BRYANT | 2003 HIGHLAND AVE | 2003 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540060 |
502 HAMMER RD | BROOKS DRESCHER & ANGELA S DRESCHER | 502 HAMMER RD | 502 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342540110 |
2014 HIGHLAND AVE | DOUGLAS WROLSON & WANDA WROLSON | 2014 HIGHLAND AVE | 2014 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540130 |
2010 HIGHLAND AVE | TERRECE & PATRICIA LEMER TRUST | 2010 HIGHLAND AVE | 2010 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540140 |
2006 HIGHLAND AVE | PETER R HILLMAN & NICCOLE J HILLMAN | 2006 HIGHLAND AVE | 2006 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540150 |
522 PLEASANT AVE | DENNIS J COLSTRUP & CAROL L COLSTRUP | 503 HILLS LN | 503 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342560030 |
506 PILOT ST | RANDY N GIEBEL & PAMELA A GIEBEL | 506 PILOT ST | 506 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 342560060 |
1107 HERSHEY ST | JEREL L BOTTELSON | 1107 HERSHEY ST | 1107 HERSHEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342560080 |
2201 BRIDGE AVE | BRUCE W BUNNELL & HELEN M BUNNELL | 2201 BRIDGE AVE | 2201 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560090 |
2205 BRIDGE AVE | NOEMI HERRERA | 2205 BRIDGE AVE | 2205 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560100 |
1443 MARGARETHA AVE | JEFFREY OKLAND | 1443 MARGARETHA AVE | 1443 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481530 |
2215 BRIDGE AVE | WILLIAM R SEARLES & PATRICIA SEARLES | 2215 BRIDGE AVE | 2215 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560120 |
2217 BRIDGE AVE | NGAI HTOO | 2217 BRIDGE AVE | 2217 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560130 |
2221 BRIDGE AVE | SUSAN M SMITH & TERRY A SMITH | 2221 BRIDGE AVE | 2221 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560140 |
2225 BRIDGE AVE | JON MICHAEL CHRISTENSON & DEBORAH D CHRISTENSON | 2225 BRIDGE AVE | 2225 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560150 |
2229 BRIDGE AVE | EDWARD M RYGH & MARY LOU GROESS | 2229 BRIDGE AVE | 2229 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560160 |
2233 BRIDGE AVE | DEBRA LYNN SAWYER | 2233 BRIDGE AVE | 2233 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560170 |
706 PILOT ST | ROGER L BALDWIN & VIOLET A BALDWIN | 706 PILOT ST | 706 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 342560180 |
71467 220TH ST | RONALD P PETERSEN | 2214 WINDSOR RD | 2214 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560200 |
2208 WINDSOR RD | JOSEPH K LAFRANCE & MARJORIE A LAFRANCE | 2208 WINDSOR RD | 2208 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560210 |
1616 SEATH DR | TROY E THOMPSON & MARY E THOMPSON | 2206 WINDSOR RD | 2206 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560220 |
703 HILLS LN | RORY SCHUMAKER & JANET SCHUMAKER | 703 HILLS LN | 703 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342560250 |
609 HILLS LN | HOLLIS L GRORUD & JOAN K GRORUD | 609 HILLS LN | 609 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342560260 |
2201 WINDSOR RD | DONNA N TRUE & RONALD D TRUE | 2201 WINDSOR RD | 2201 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560270 |
2203 WINDSOR RD | DARIN L HABLE & CANDACE L HABLE | 2203 WINDSOR RD | 2203 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560280 |
2207 WINDSOR RD | MATTHEW JONES & MINERVA JONES | 2207 WINDSOR RD | 2207 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560290 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 342560340 |
5820 WESTOWN PARKWAY W | HY-VEE INC | 2717 BRIDGE AVE | 2717 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560370 |
6200 OAK TREE BLVD STE 250 | APPLE MINNESOTA LLC | 2740 BRIDGE AVE | 2740 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342560420 |
2529 STONEY CREEK DR | WM J VOGELGESANG & KRISTINE J VOGELGESANG | | | 342560421 |
2529 STONEY CREEK DR | WM J VOGELGESANG & KRISTINE J VOGELGESANG | | | 342560422 |
514 PILOT ST | CRAIG A PRIHODA & DEBRA J PRIHODA | 514 PILOT ST | 514 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 342560490 |
702 HILLS LN | THOMAS LENORT & GEORGENE LENORT | 702 HILLS LN | 702 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342570010 |
2173 BRIDGE AVE | CONNIE J ROBERTSON-ESPELAND | 2173 BRIDGE AVE | 2173 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570020 |
2161 BRIDGE AVE | CHANCE A RHODES | 2161 BRIDGE AVE | 2161 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570030 |
2113 BRIDGE AVE | ARISTEO MARTINEZ III | 2113 BRIDGE AVE | 2113 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570120 |
2109 BRIDGE AVE | JONATHAN L DAGNER | 2109 BRIDGE AVE | 2109 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570130 |
713 HAMMER RD | IONA BOELTER | 713 HAMMER RD | 713 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342570150 |
715 W HAMMER RD | NICOLE C CHRISTENSON | 715 HAMMER RD | 715 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342570160 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 342570170 |
709 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY A PIRSIG & DEBRA L PIRSIG | 709 HAMMER RD | 709 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342570180 |
705 HAMMER RD | MALISSA BRIGSTON | 705 HAMMER RD | 705 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342580010 |
2102 GRAND AVE | ALISA L ROLANDS | 2102 GRAND AVE | 2102 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580030 |
2104 GRAND AVE | TASHA J NIELSEN | 2104 GRAND AVE | 2104 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580040 |
2114 GRAND AVE | PAULA JENSEN | 2114 GRAND AVE | 2114 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580050 |
2118 GRAND AVE | ASHLEY VANRYSWYK | 2118 GRAND AVE | 2118 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580060 |
2122 GRAND AVE | DONALD LAMAACK | 2122 GRAND AVE | 2122 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580070 |
2126 GRAND AVE | DUANE R MALLON & ROXANNE L MALLON | 2126 GRAND AVE | 2126 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580080 |
17826 760TH AVE | JOSHUA S KERMES | 2130 GRAND AVE | 2130 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580090 |
2138 GRAND AVE | KEVIN K LEVORSON & CARY C LEVORSON | 2138 GRAND AVE | 2138 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580110 |
2142 GRAND AVE | ROBERT A INDRELIE & SHIRLEY J INDRELIE | 2142 GRAND AVE | 2142 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580120 |
2146 GRAND AVE | DELORES L BECKER | 2146 GRAND AVE | 2146 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580130 |
2150 GRAND AVE | LEE A VANGUILDER & JEAN K VANGUILDER | 2150 GRAND AVE | 2150 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580140 |
2154 GRAND AVE | ALLEN C HENDERSON & JUDITH HENDERSON | 2154 GRAND AVE | 2154 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580150 |
2158 GRAND AVE | JOHN DAVID LEE & JULIE LOUSIE LEE | 2158 GRAND AVE | 2158 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580160 |
610 HILLS LN | BERNHARD ZIMMERMAN & SUSAN K ZIMMERMAN | 610 HILLS LN | 610 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342580170 |
2161 GRAND AVE | CHARLES & BONNIE FLETCHER TR | 2161 GRAND AVE | 2161 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580180 |
2157 GRAND AVE | RICHARD L JOHNSON & FRANCES K JOHNSON | 2157 GRAND AVE | 2157 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580190 |
2153 GRAND AVE | VINODKUMAR B PATEL & ALKABEN VINOD PATEL | 2153 GRAND AVE | 2153 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580200 |
2149 GRAND AVE | LEE A WALTERS & JODI R WALTERS | 2149 GRAND AVE | 2149 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580210 |
2145 GRAND AVE | MONICA L MCBEE | 2145 GRAND AVE | 2145 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580220 |
2141 GRAND AVE | RANDY VOGT | 2141 GRAND AVE | 2141 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580230 |
2137 GRAND AVE | LINDSAY A CLAUSSEN & DEVON D DESART | 2137 GRAND AVE | 2137 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580240 |
2133 GRAND AVE | RYAN S QUIGLEY & AMANDA S QUIGLEY | 2133 GRAND AVE | 2133 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580250 |
2129 GRAND AVE | FREDRICK O ALLEN & KRISTEN M ALLEN | 2129 GRAND AVE | 2129 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580260 |
2125 GRAND AVE | NEIL CHALMERS & AIMEE CHALMERS | 2125 GRAND AVE | 2125 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580270 |
2113 GRAND AVE | KRISTIN A DEBOER | 2113 GRAND AVE | 2113 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580300 |
2109 GRAND AVE | PADDY J HOIUM & ROLLAND E TWITO | 2109 GRAND AVE | 2109 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580310 |
611 HAMMER RD | LYLE W SENHOLTZ | 611 HAMMER RD | 611 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342580330 |
611 HAMMER RD | LYLE W SENHOLTZ | 607 HAMMER RD | 607 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 342580340 |
2102 HARMONY AVE | JULIE PATRICE LINNES | 2102 HARMONY AVE | 2102 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590020 |
2106 HARMONY AVE | MARISA CHRISTOPHERSON | 2106 HARMONY AVE | 2106 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590030 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 2110 HARMONY AVE | 2110 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590040 |
2114 HARMONY AVE | ALLAN ABBE & MARILYN ABBE | 2114 HARMONY AVE | 2114 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590050 |
2118 HARMONY AVE | TAYLOR MEANEY | 2118 HARMONY AVE | 2118 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590070 |
918 JEFFERSON AVE | RIKI LYNN JOHNS0N | 2126 HARMONY AVE | 2126 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590080 |
2134 HARMONY AVE | THOMAS M GORDON & CYNTHIA L GORDON | 2134 HARMONY AVE | 2134 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590100 |
2136 HARMONY AVE | BROOKE L POSSEHL & RONNY O POSSEHL | 2136 HARMONY AVE | 2136 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590110 |
2138 HARMONY RD | RONNY O POSSEHL & SHERRY L POSSEHL | 2138 HARMONY AVE | 2138 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590120 |
2144 HARMONY AVE | THOMAS W CHRISTENSON & KIMBERLY K KIPP | 2144 HARMONY AVE | 2144 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590130 |
2148 HARMONY AVE | DAVID H BELL & CAROLYN M BELL | 2148 HARMONY AVE | 2148 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590140 |
2152 HARMONY AVE | KEVIN I TUFTE | 2152 HARMONY AVE | 2152 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590150 |
2156 HARMONY AVE | MICHELLE L BREAMER | 2156 HARMONY AVE | 2156 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590160 |
2160 HARMONY AVE | DAWN H JOHNSON | 2160 HARMONY AVE | 2160 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590170 |
2105 HARMONY AVE | ANTHONY ZINKOWICH ETAL | 2105 HARMONY AVE | 2105 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590320 |
2101 HARMONY AVE | MICHAEL H COTTRELL & NANCY J COTTRELL | 2101 HARMONY AVE | 2101 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590330 |
2110 HIGHLAND AVE | ALLEN L BALDWIN | 2110 HIGHLAND AVE | 2110 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600030 |
2146 HIGHLAND AVE | RANDY J JENSEN & ELLEN M JENSEN | 2146 HIGHLAND AVE | 2146 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600120 |
2150 HIGHLAND AVE | JEREMY D JOHNSON | 2150 HIGHLAND AVE | 2150 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600130 |
2154 HIGHLAND AVE | HENRY J VERDOORN & LOIS D VERDOORN | 2154 HIGHLAND AVE | 2154 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600140 |
2158 HIGHLAND AVE | TIMOTHY JAMES REED & EMILY MARIE REED | 2158 HIGHLAND AVE | 2158 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600150 |
2162 HIGHLAND AVE | LARRY T KRELL | 2162 HIGHLAND AVE | 2162 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600160 |
2166 HIGHLAND AVE | DEREK W WELS & TARA L WELS | 2166 HIGHLAND AVE | 2166 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600170 |
2105 HIGHLAND AVE | MARIE M ANSPACH | 2105 HIGHLAND AVE | 2105 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600220 |
2109 HIGLAND AVE | ANNETTE DENTON C/O WILLIAM KORTZ | 2109 HIGHLAND AVE | 2109 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600230 |
2113 HIGHLAND AVE | MARK JENSEN | 2113 HIGHLAND AVE | 2113 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600240 |
2117 HIGHLAND AVE | CHARLES NESSE | 2117 HIGHLAND AVE | 2117 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600250 |
2129 HIGHLAND AVE | RAYMOND A ISAACSON & THELMA L ISAACSON | 2129 HIGHLAND AVE | 2129 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600280 |
2149 HIGHLAND AVE | TODD M HEAVNER & JULIE A JENSEN | 2149 HIGHLAND AVE | 2149 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600330 |
2153 HIGHLAND AVE | MARCO ANTONIO F VICTORINO | 2153 HIGHLAND AVE | 2153 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600340 |
2161 HIGHLAND AVE | ROBERT N ACKLAND | 2161 HIGHLAND AVE | 2161 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600360 |
2165 HIGHLAND AVE | WESLEY C KRAMER & PAMELA E KRAMER | 2165 HIGHLAND AVE | 2165 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600370 |
1905 WILBY RD | DOUGLAS E CHRISTOPHERSON TRUST | 1905 WILBY RD | 1905 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610010 |
1909 WILBY RD | PAUL A REHMKE & BARBARA J REHMKE | 1909 WILBY RD | 1909 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610020 |
1913 WILBY RD | JEREMY PETERSON & HEATHER FEUCHTENBERGER | 1913 WILBY RD | 1913 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610030 |
1917 WILBY RD | KAREN ANN WILLIAMS | 1917 WILBY RD | 1917 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610040 |
1918 WILBY RD | LYLE C BOELTER & RUTH A BOELTER | 1918 WILBY RD | 1918 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610060 |
1914 WILBY RD | RICHARD A ANDERSEN & MARTHA A ANDERSEN | 1914 WILBY RD | 1914 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610070 |
1906 WILBY RD | JANICE L HAMMER TRUST | 1906 WILBY RD | 1906 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610090 |
622 RICHWAY DR W | ROBERT YAW & PATRICIA YAW | 622 RICHWAY DR W | 622 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342620010 |
618 WEST RICHWAY DR | MATTHEW H HUMPRHEY & JESSICA L ARMSTRONG | 618 RICHWAY DR W | 618 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342620020 |
1701 BROOKSIDE DR | RICHARD E SYDNES REVOC TRUST | 1701 BROOKSIDE DR | 1701 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620060 |
1803 BROOKSIDE CIR | DWAINE E EGGE & BETH R EGGE | 1803 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1803 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620080 |
1805 BROOKSIDE CIR | MICHAEL D OLSEN & NICOLE A OLSEN | 1805 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1805 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620090 |
1807 BROOKSIDE CIR | CRAWFORD R BROWN & MARILEE BROWN | 1807 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1807 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620100 |
1809 BROOKSDIE CIR | DARRYL R SWENSON & TAMARA J SWENSON | 1809 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1809 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620110 |
1811 BROOKSIDE CIR | TAB L CHRISTENSEN & CHRISTINE CHRISTENSEN | 1811 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1811 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620120 |
1813 BROOKSIDE CIR | STEVEN P DULAS & LISA M DULAS | 1813 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1813 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620130 |
1815 BROOKSIDE CIRCLE | JOSHUA B QUINLIVAN & MORGAN M MEANEY | 1815 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1815 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620140 |
1910 WILBY RD | ROBERT E JOHNSON C/O TIMOTHY JOHNSON | 1910 WILBY RD | 1910 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342610080 |
1819 BROOKSIDE CIR | KAREN IRWIN | 1819 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1819 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620160 |
1821 BROOKSIDE CIR | PETER A RUSH & ELIZABETH A RUSH | 1821 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1821 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620170 |
1823 BROOKSIDE CIR | MATTHEW R LEHOCKY | 1823 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1823 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620180 |
1803 BROOKSIDE DR | RALPH E SCHLENKER & WILMA J SCHLENKER | 1803 BROOKSIDE DR | 1803 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620210 |
1806 BROOKSIDE CIR | MICHAEL R CHRISTENSON & SANDRA CHRISTENSON | 1806 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1806 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620220 |
1811 BROOKSIDE DR | NORIETA L RIPPENTROP TRUST | 1811 BROOKSIDE DR | 1811 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620290 |
1807 BROOKSIDE DR | DAVID G & ELAINE K LONG TRUST | 1807 BROOKSIDE DR | 1807 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620300 |
518 RICHWAY DR W | JESSE ZAMORA JR & MARY S ZAMORA | 518 RICHWAY DR W | 518 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342620360 |
1704 BROOKSIDE DR | KEITH & ANGELA FLATNESS TRUST | 1704 BROOKSIDE DR | 1704 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620370 |
1708 BROOKSIDE DR | LARRY D HANSON & KATHERINE HANSON | 1708 BROOKSIDE DR | 1708 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620380 |
1802 BROOKSIDE DR | PAUL E NELSEN & PENDRA A NELSEN | 1802 BROOKSIDE DR | 1802 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620390 |
1806 BROOKSIDE DR | BROOKE L OTTERSON | 1806 BROOKSIDE DR | 1806 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620400 |
1814 BROOKSIDE DR | VIRGINIA M LARSON TRUST | 1814 BROOKSIDE DR | 1814 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620420 |
1818 BROOKSIDE DR | DARRIS R PORTER & TROY PORTER | 1818 BROOKSIDE DR | 1818 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620430 |
1526 ELM ST | JOSHUA D HARMDIERKS | 507 HILLS LN | 507 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342630010 |
2307 BRIDGE AVE | C. POBANZ PROPERTIES LLC | 2311 BRIDGE AVE | 2311 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342640010 |
2307 BRIDGE AVE | A POBANZ PROPERTIES LLC | 2307 BRIDGE AVE | 2307 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342640011 |
16972 ACORN TRL | SIMON N ZELLER & KAREN M ZELLER | | | 342640030 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK | | | 342640110 |
P O BOX 251 | DAVE SYVERSON PROPERTIES LLLP | | | 342650020 |
P O BOX 251 | DAVE SYVERSON PROPERTIES LLLP | 2310 MAIN ST E | 2310 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342650021 |
705 TROY RD | AMANDA WHITTON | 705 TROY RD | 705 TROY RD ALBERT LEA | 342660010 |
508 QUISLEY ST | KURT H BIESTERFELD | 508 QUISLEY ST | 508 QUISLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342670020 |
506 QUISLEY ST | CANDANCE K JORGENSON | 506 QUISLEY ST | 506 QUISLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342670030 |
504 QUISLEY ST | LANCE E SKOV | 504 QUISLEY ST | 504 QUISLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342670040 |
502 QUISLEY ST | STEVEN V DACQUEL & RANDY J DACQUEL | 502 QUISLEY ST | 502 QUISLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 342670050 |
1615 KEYSTONE DR | MATTHEW C MAYNARD | 1615 KEYSTONE DR | 1615 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670070 |
1611 KEYSTONE DR | DAVID A MCKINNEY | 1611 KEYSTONE DR | 1611 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670080 |
2263 TREKELL RD N LOT #3 | TLI PROPERTIES, LLC | 1609 KEYSTONE DR | 1609 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670090 |
1607 KEYSTONE DR | CAMILLE TEWES | 1607 KEYSTONE DR | 1607 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670100 |
1602 HALE DR | STEVEN R MCKINNEY | 1602 HALE DR | 1602 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670180 |
1902 BROOKSIDE DR | KIPP HARDISON | 1902 BROOKSIDE DR | 1902 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680010 |
1906 BROOKSIDE DR | HANS EMMERSON SCHAFER | 1906 BROOKSIDE DR | 1906 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680020 |
1910 BROOKSIDE DR | KJERSTEN NETT & ARLEN F NETT | 1910 BROOKSIDE DR | 1910 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680030 |
1914 BROOKSIDE DR | ALLEN S HENDRIKS & JESSICA HENDRIKS | 1914 BROOKSIDE DR | 1914 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680040 |
1918 BROOKSIDE DR | RENAE ROBERTS | 1918 BROOKSIDE DR | 1918 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680050 |
2010 BROOKSIDE DR | JUSTIN D MCGINNIS & KELLEY J MCGINNIS | 2010 BROOKSIDE DR | 2010 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680080 |
2016 BROOKSIDE DR | ROCHELLE F BROWN | 2016 BROOKSIDE DR | 2016 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680090 |
2125 TOWER ST N | GERALD A THROND C/O TRUMAN THROND | 1825 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1825 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342680110 |
1905 BROOKSIDE DR | MICHAEL J CARTER & ALFRED M MALDONADO | 1905 BROOKSIDE DR | 1905 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680120 |
1909 BROOKSIDE DR | WILLIAM H MORRIS & BRENDA L MORRIS | 1909 BROOKSIDE DR | 1909 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680130 |
2019 BROOKSIDE DR | TIMOTHY L DIRKES & BRANDI K DIRKES | 2019 BROOKSIDE DR | 2019 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680210 |
604 GLENVIEW DR | SCOTT A ELLERTSON & JODY L ELLERTSON | 604 GLENVIEW DR | 604 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342690010 |
610 GLENVIEW DR | ANDREW A ROZINKA & DAWN ROZINKA | 610 GLENVIEW DR | 610 GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342690020 |
1902 KEYSTONE DR | DEBRA K EDWIN | 1902 KEYSTONE DR | 1902 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690110 |
1910 KEYSTONE DR | JOHN H SORLIE | 1910 KEYSTONE DR | 1910 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690130 |
1914 KEYSTONE DR | CRAIG S WESTRUM & KAREN WESTRUM | 1914 KEYSTONE DR | 1914 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690140 |
1918 KEYSTONE DR | JULIE A GILBERTSON REV FAM TR | 1918 KEYSTONE DR | 1918 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690150 |
1909 KEYSTONE DR | BRUCE R EMERSON & LYNETTE K EMERSON | 1909 KEYSTONE DR | 1909 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690210 |
1913 KEYSTONE DR | THOMAS G SORENSON & JULIE D SORENSON | 1913 KEYSTONE DR | 1913 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690220 |
1917 KEYSTONE DR | BARBARA JANE MCKINNEY C/O BARB KUCHENBECKER | 1917 KEYSTONE DR | 1917 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342690230 |
337 OAK GROVE ST | TWIN CITIES HOSPITALITY LLC | | ALBERT LEA | 342700020 |
337 OAK GROVE ST | TWIN CITIES HOSPITALITY LLC | 2306 MAIN ST E | 2306 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342700021 |
1210 RICHWAY DR W | JEAN M LUNDAK | 1210 RICHWAY DR W | 1210 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342720020 |
1206 RICHWAY DR W | BEVERLY J JACKSON C/O BEVERLY J JACKSON COTTER | 1206 RICHWAY DR W | 1206 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342720030 |
1202 RICHWAY DR | KEVIN R NELSON & JILL M NELSON | 1202 RICHWAY DR W | 1202 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342720040 |
1704 BRIDGE AVE | SUZANNE MAUER | 1704 BRIDGE AVE | 1704 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342730010 |
1704 BRIDGE AVE | SUZANNE MAUER | | | 342730020 |
901 EASTGATE | SARAH A SCRIPTURE BORCHERT | 901 EASTGATE RD | 901 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342730100 |
905 EASTGATE RD | GARY P REICHEL & CHERRYL K REICHEL | | | 342730111 |
2203 ROWE LN | MARJORIE L HEIDEMANN TRUST | 2203 ROWE LN | 2203 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740010 |
2207 ROWE LN | CORRINE L SCHULTZ TRUST | 2207 ROWE LN | 2207 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740020 |
2211 ROWE LN | ROSS HANSEN & JOYCE HANSEN | 2211 ROWE LN | 2211 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740030 |
2215 ROWE LN | KENWOOD D BERTELSON & CAROL L BERTELSON | 2215 ROWE LN | 2215 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740040 |
506 PILOT ST | RANDY N GIEBEL & PAMELA A GIEBEL | | | 342740050 |
2207 WINDSOR RD | MATTHEW JONES & MINERVA JONES | 2207 WINDSOR RD | 2207 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342740100 |
2213 WINDSOR RD | GERALD L FRYDENLUND & CAROL FRYDENLUND | 2213 WINDSOR RD | 2213 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342740110 |
606 PILOT ROAD | LINDA K CHRISTIAN | 606 PILOT ST | 606 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 342740140 |
603 HILLS LN | CHRISTOPHER KOENIGS & DEBRA KOENIGS | 603 HILLS LN | 603 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342740210 |
506 RICHWAY DR W | EUGENE R LYSNE & BARBARA J LYSNE | | | 342750010 |
1805 BAYVIEW DR | BURTON L DOYLE & DOREEN C DOYLE | 1805 BAYVIEW DR | 1805 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750030 |
1809 BAYVIEW DR | TAH LU THAW & NGEH NGEH | 1809 BAYVIEW DR | 1809 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750040 |
1817 BAYVIEW DR | WILLIAM B HERTLING & PAULA M HERTLING | 1817 BAYVIEW DR | 1817 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750060 |
1821 BAYVIEW DR | PAUL R JOHNSON & JEANETTE JOHNSON | 1821 BAYVIEW DR | 1821 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750070 |
1825 BAYVIEW DR | MICHAEL D MILLER & JULIE A MILLER | 1825 BAYVIEW DR | 1825 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750080 |
1829 BAYVIEW DR | DANIEL BODENSTEINER & CYNTHIA BODENSTEINER | 1829 BAYVIEW DR | 1829 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750090 |
1831 BAYVIEW DR | WARREN K AMUNDSON & LOIS J AMUNDSON | 1831 BAYVIEW DR | 1831 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750100 |
1839 BAYVIEW DR | NANCY KAY BRANDT | 1839 BAYVIEW DR | 1839 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750120 |
1843 BAYVIEW DR | CECIL P LEARN & ELAINE M LEARN | 1843 BAYVIEW DR | 1843 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750130 |
1847 BAYVIEW DR | DARYLL L BASEMAN & MARLENE E BASEMAN | 1847 BAYVIEW DR | 1847 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750140 |
1913 BAYVIEW DR | JORDAN VOLLMER & STACY GORDON | 1913 BAYVIEW DR | 1913 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750240 |
2005 BAYVIEW DR | MATTHEW A LARSON & KRISTIN M LARSON | 2005 BAYVIEW DR | 2005 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750260 |
2009 BAYVIEW DR | CHRISTOPHER L JOHNSON & JODI L JOHNSON | 2009 BAYVIEW DR | 2009 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750270 |
2020 BROOKSIDE DR | STEVEN A SHAHAN & CINDY L SHAHAN | 2020 BROOKSIDE DR | 2020 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342750280 |
2023 BROOKSIDE DR | BRAD FJELSTA & TANYA J FJELSTA | 2023 BROOKSIDE DR | 2023 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342750310 |
2025 BROOKSIDE DR | DAVID L SMITH & JANE M SMITH | 2025 BROOKSIDE DR | 2025 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342750320 |
2018 BAYVIEW DR | ALLAN & JOANN STENSRUD TRUST | 2018 BAYVIEW DR | 2018 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750340 |
2014 BAYVIEW DR | RONALD H BOYER & JULIE A BOYER | 2014 BAYVIEW DR | 2014 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750350 |
2010 BAYVIEW DR | MICHELLE JENKINS ETAL C/O MICHAEL & CYNTHIA SEVERSON | 2010 BAYVIEW DR | 2010 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750360 |
2006 BAYVIEW DR | JUSTIN E ANFINSON & PAMELA M ANFINSON | 2006 BAYVIEW DR | 2006 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750370 |
2002 BAYVIEW DR | MARK BRIGGS & JAYMIE BRIGGS | 2002 BAYVIEW DR | 2002 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750380 |
1912 BAYVIEW DR | BRIAN T HUGHES & LEANN J HUGHES | 1912 BAYVIEW DR | 1912 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750400 |
1910 BAYVIEW DR | MICHAEL J NELSON & LAUREN A NELSON | 1910 BAYVIEW DR | 1910 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750410 |
1906 BAYVIEW DR | WILLIAM G GOEBEL & NICHOLE GOEBEL | 1906 BAYVIEW DR | 1906 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750420 |
2037 GREENWOOD DR | HUNG VU & NGUYEN PHAM | 2037 GREENWOOD DR | 2037 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750730 |
201 BANCROFT DR | GENE L HANSEN & JOANNE HANSEN | 201 BANCROFT DR | 201 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750810 |
305 BANCROFT DR | MARVIN K SCHULZ & PATRICIA J SCHULZ | 305 BANCROFT DR | 305 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750850 |
313 BANCROFT DR | ALAN K NIELSEN | 313 BANCROFT DR | 313 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750870 |
17389 350TH ST | TANYA DROESSLER | 1801 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1801 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750911 |
1803 LAKEWOOD AVE | BRADLEY WILLIAMSON | 1803 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1803 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750912 |
1805 LAKEWOOD AVE | DARRYL L SLECHTA | 1805 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1805 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750913 |
1807 LAKEWOOD AVE | DENNIS D ANDERSON & JOAN E ANDERSON | 1807 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1807 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750914 |
1809 LAKEWOOD AVE | LOUANNA J MORTENSON-PEDERSON | 1809 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1809 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750921 |
1813 LAKEWOOD AVE | HAROLD BOLINGER & DORIS BOLINGER | 1813 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1813 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750923 |
1833 LAKEWOOD AVE | ARLEIGH M JENSEN & MARLENE M JENSEN | 1833 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1833 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750950 |
1835 LAKEWOOD AVE | JUDITH M CADY | 1835 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1835 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750951 |
1849 LAKEWOOD AVE | KATELYN WILLIAMSON | 1849 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1849 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750970 |
1851 LAKEWOOD AVE | GARY L ENGELBY & CAROL M ENGELBY | 1851 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1851 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750971 |
1855 LAKEWOOD AVE | LYNDA K BASEMAN | 1855 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1855 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750973 |
209 GREEN LEA LN | FRED WEIGEL & ROBIN F WEIGEL | 209 GREEN LEA LN | 209 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342750980 |
1816 GREENWOOD DR | JAMES H GULBRANDSON & MARY E GULBRANDSON | 1816 GREENWOOD DR | 1816 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751100 |
1810 GREENWOOD DR | JEROME CHAFEE & MARILYN CHAFEE | 1810 GREENWOOD DR | 1810 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751110 |
1800 GREENWOOD DR | TODD M DOMKE & VICKI L DOMKE | 1800 GREENWOOD DR | 1800 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751120 |
302 BANCROFT DR | DAVID N JOHNSON | 302 BANCROFT DR | 302 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342751130 |
1807 MICHAEL PL | GREG D RASMUSSEN & JANELLE R RASMUSSEN | 1807 MICHAEL PL | 1807 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751140 |
1811 MICHAEL PL | JASON D BOONE | 1811 MICHAEL PL | 1811 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751150 |
1815 MICHAEL PL | BRADLEY BROUWERS & DESIREE BROUWERS | 1815 MICHAEL PL | 1815 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751160 |
1819 MICHAEL PL | STEVEN A BRACKER & JOANN H BRACKER | 1819 MICHAEL PL | 1819 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751170 |
1821 MICHAEL PL | JAMES SCRUTCHFIELD & MARY ANN SCRUTCHFIELD | 1821 MICHAEL PL | 1821 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751180 |
4480 217TH AVE NW | KATHLEEN BROBERG C/O MEGAN BROBERG | 1825 MICHAEL PL | 1825 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751190 |
1830 MICHAEL PL | RAMONA J RAMSEY | 1830 MICHAEL PL | 1830 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 342751200 |
1828 LAKEWOOD AVE | LYLE PAULSON & DARLYNE PAULSON | 1828 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1828 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751470 |
1832 LAKEWOOD AVE | CHARLES D NELSON & NORMA P NELSON | 1832 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1832 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751472 |
1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | SPENCER K OSTERBERG JR & ARDIS A OSTERBERG | 1920 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1920 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751520 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 1941 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1941 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751590 |
1925 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARK G BOYD & BECKY C BOYD | 1925 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1925 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751610 |
1909 LAKEWOOD AVE | DALE R PETERSON & MARLENE L PETERSON | 1909 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1909 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751630 |
200 GREEN LEA LANE | KELLY D MARTINEZ | 200 GREEN LEA LN | 200 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751640 |
208 GREEN LEA LN | JAMES L & JANE G MADSON TRUST | 208 GREEN LEA LN | 208 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751650 |
216 GREEN LEA LN | JOSEPH SCZUBLEWSKI & MARCIA SCZUBLEWSKI | 216 GREEN LEA LN | 216 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751660 |
224 GREEN LEA LN | JOHN D SCHNEIDER & STEPHANIE L SCHNEIDER | 224 GREEN LEA LN | 224 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751670 |
232 GREEN LEA LN | CRAIG J ROSELL & KATHERINE M ROSELL | 232 GREEN LEA LN | 232 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751680 |
240 GREEN LEA LN | RUTHANN SELBERG NOREN | 240 GREEN LEA LN | 240 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751690 |
248 GREEN LEA LN | JUNIOR H HEITMEYER & JOAN W HEITMEYER | 248 GREEN LEA LN | 248 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 342751700 |
1906 GREENWOOD DR | STEVEN B KERMES & SHIRLEY A KERMES | 1906 GREENWOOD DR | 1906 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751710 |
1918 GREENWOOD DR | THARALDSON TRUST | 1918 GREENWOOD DR | 1918 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751730 |
2529 STONEY CREEK DR | WM J VOGELGESANG & KRISTINE J VOGELGESANG | 2720 BRIDGE AVE | 2720 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342760011 |
5820 WESTOWN PARKWAY | THE CARRINGTON COMPANY C/O HYVEE INC | 2708 BRIDGE AVE | 2708 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342760020 |
1117 SHORE ACRES DR | BRIAN R KELLY & RANDI M KELLY | 1117 SHORE ACRES DR | 1117 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342770020 |
1113 SHORE ACRES DR | DOUGLAS BROWN | 1113 SHORE ACRES DR | 1113 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342770030 |
1108 RICHWAY DR W | JEFFREY & KRISTINE CHRYST TR | 1108 RICHWAY DR W | 1108 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342770040 |
P O BOX 936 | DRIVE BUY INC | | | 342780160 |
505 FRONT ST W | INNOVANCE INC | 2611 Y H HANSON AVE | 2611 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342780140 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS COMPANY | 1221 SYKES ST | 1221 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 342780170 |
1800 LAKEWOOD AVE | ROBERT J OOTHOUDT & KATHRYN J OOTHOUDT | 1800 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1800 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342790010 |
1802 LAKEWOOD AVE | DERBY G OLSEN & BARBARA A OLSEN | 1802 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1802 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342790020 |
1804 LAKEWOOD AVE | JEAN M ENSTAD | 1804 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1804 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342790030 |
1806 LAKEWOOD AVE | BARRY V OLIVA & DONNA L OLIVA | 1806 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1806 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342790050 |
P O BOX 177 | CLARICE M OLSON | 2000 GREENWOOD DR | 2000 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751740 |
122 RIDGE RD | CHRISTIAN P OLIVIER & WILHELMINA C OLIVIER | 122 RIDGE RD | 122 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351200 |
1705 LANCASTER LN | LES ETIENNE & JUNE ETIENNE | 1705 LANCASTER LN | 1705 LANCASTER LN ALBERT LEA | 342810410 |
1709 LANCASTER LN | LEO E OSBECK & GRACE E OSBECK | 1709 LANCASTER LN | 1709 LANCASTER LN ALBERT LEA | 342810420 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT A | RONDA L OSBORNE & RONALD A OSBORNE | 600 JOHNSON ST A | 600 JOHNSON ST A ALBERT LEA | 342820010 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT C | DONNA HENRIKSON | 600 JOHNSON ST C | 600 JOHNSON ST C ALBERT LEA | 342820030 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT E | ROBERT E TOFT | 600 JOHNSON ST E | 600 JOHNSON ST E ALBERT LEA | 342820050 |
600 JOHNSON ST UNIT F | BARBARA J LARSON | 600 JOHNSON ST F | 600 JOHNSON ST F ALBERT LEA | 342820060 |
1262 MONTE SERENO DR | CAROL L BJELLAND LIVING TRUST | 600 JOHNSON ST H | 600 JOHNSON ST H ALBERT LEA | 342820080 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT A | ROGER JENSEN | 610 JOHNSON ST A | 610 JOHNSON ST A ALBERT LEA | 342820090 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT B | BEVERLY K NELSON | 610 JOHNSON ST B | 610 JOHNSON ST B ALBERT LEA | 342820100 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT C | TRUMAN D GULLORD & MARVA ANN M GULLORD | 610 JOHNSON ST C | 610 JOHNSON ST C ALBERT LEA | 342820110 |
1844 LAKEWOOD AVE | SHARON EGERDAL | 1844 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1844 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850030 |
1850 LAKEWOOD AVE | SHIRLEY MILLER | 1850 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1850 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850040 |
1900 LAKEWOOD AVE | JANE LEANN NELSON | 1900 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1900 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850060 |
8419 ROSEMONTE DR W | JOHN BAUERNFEIND & JACQUELIN BAUERNFEIND | 1906 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1906 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850070 |
1908 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARK D KRUSE TRUST | 1908 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1908 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850080 |
1914 LAKEWOOD AVE | THOMAS R & BARBARA BUTLER TR | 1914 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1914 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850090 |
1501 SUNSET ST | PIERSON FAMILY REV TR C/O PAUL & DOROTHY PIERSON | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860090 |
913 ABBOTT ST | JAY J WESSELS | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860100 |
913 ABBOTT ST #304 | JAMES FISCHER & WANNAPA FISCHER | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860102 |
1812 LAKEWOOD AVE | SUSAN R RANNEY | 1812 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1812 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342870010 |
1545 RIVERSHYRE PKWY | TONY L POLITZ & DEBRA K POLITZ | 1814 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1814 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342870020 |
1950 LAKEWOOD AVE | CHRISTOPHER T BAAS & JERNELLE L BAAS | | ALBERT LEA | 342880030 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 342880040 |
18982 NW SQUIRRELTAIL LOOP | ROGER H SEVERSON | 1957 LAKEWOOD AVE 1 | 1957 LAKEWOOD AVE 1 ALBERT LEA | 342890010 |
1124 SHORE ACRES DR | DUANE L BERGDALE TRUST | 905 PLAZA ST | 905 PLAZA ST ALBERT LEA | 342900030 |
5820 WESTOWN PARKWAY | THE CARRINGTON COMPANY C/O HYVEE INC | 2708 BRIDGE AVE N | 2708 BRIDGE AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342900040 |
75507 240TH ST | GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY | 75405 240TH ST | 75405 240TH ST ALBERT LEA | 342930060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 342940021 |
2802 CAMPUS LN | DAVID O WOLTER & CAROL A WOLTER | 2802 CAMPUS LN | 2802 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 342950060 |
2806 CAMPUS LN | LARRY KNUTSON & CAROLYN E KNUTSON | 2806 CAMPUS LN | 2806 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 342950070 |
2810 CAMPUS LN | LYNN D BARTNESS & CYNTHIA J BARTNESS | 2810 CAMPUS LN | 2810 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 342950090 |
2812 CAMPUS LN | RONALD K KNUSTSON & MARIAN L KNUTSON | 2812 CAMPUS LN | 2812 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 342950100 |
1858 GREENWOOD DR | STEVEN R SCHWAB | 1858 GREENWOOD DR | 1858 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343020020 |
1630 OAKHURST RD | JAMES A ANDERSON & VICKI S ANDERSON | 1630 OAKHURST RD | 1630 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 343060020 |
1626 OAKHURST RD | VIRGINIA K LIGHT | 1626 OAKHURST RD | 1626 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 343060030 |
1638 MASSEE ST | MARGARET A BENNETT TRUST | 1638 MASSEE ST | 1638 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 343060050 |
1638 MASSEE ST | MARGARET A BENNETT TRUST | | | 343060060 |
1634 MASSEE ST | JAY A ROMER TRUST | 1634 MASSEE ST | 1634 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 343060070 |
501 CRESCENT CIR | GAYLE H BROWNLOW | 501 CRESCENT CIR | 501 CRESCENT CIR ALBERT LEA | 343070060 |
1441 MARGARETHA AVE | SHERI K CHENEY | 1441 MARGARETHA AVE | 1441 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481540 |
1818 MICHAEL PL | GENEVIEVE S ADAMS TRUST | 1818 MICHAEL PL | 1818 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343090010 |
1822 MICHAEL PL | RICHARD G LARSON & MARDELL A LARSON | 1822 MICHAEL PL | 1822 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343090020 |
1824 MICHAEL LN | LORRAINE A QUINLIVAN | 1824 MICHAEL PL | 1824 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343090030 |
1808 MICHAEL PL | EUGENE K HARIG & DIANE K HARIG | 1808 MICHAEL PL | 1808 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343100010 |
1812 MICHAEL PL | ROSALYN FOSSUM | 1812 MICHAEL PL | 1812 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343100020 |
1825 GREENWOOD DR | MERLE L SKOGEN & JUNICE H SKOGEN | 1825 GREENWOOD DR | 1825 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110010 |
1827 GREENWOOD DR | WAYNE A DIERCKS TRUST | 1827 GREENWOOD DR | 1827 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110020 |
1835 GREENWOOD DR | LUVERNE R RASMUSSEN & KATHLEEN M RASMUSSEN | 1835 GREENWOOD DR | 1835 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110030 |
1839 GREENWOOD DR | COLLEEN J JACOBSON | 1839 GREENWOOD DR | 1839 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110040 |
1845 GREENWOOD DR | JUDITH D VERDOORN | 1845 GREENWOOD DR | 1845 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110050 |
1857 GREENWOOD DR | JAMES ROGER THURNAU | 1857 GREENWOOD DR | 1857 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343110080 |
1936 LAKEWOOD AVE | TIMOTHY M BENNETT & AMY M VOGT | 1936 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1936 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343120020 |
1009 MARTIN RD | BRIAN WIGFIELD & DANI WIGFIELD | 1009 MARTIN RD | 1009 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 343140010 |
1005 MARTIN RD | JILL L BUTT & TIMOTHY R BUTT | 1005 MARTIN RD | 1005 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 343140020 |
1001 MARTIN RD | CHARLES D KARL & JANET E KARL | 1001 MARTIN RD | 1001 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 343140030 |
2525 BRIDGE ST | M&E PROPERTIES OF SOUTHERN MN | 2525 BRIDGE AVE | 2525 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343150010 |
1612 BAY OAKS DR | DEAN P LEONARD PROPERTIES LLC | | ALBERT LEA | 343150020 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY & ELLEN M FLAHERTY | | ALBERT LEA | 343150040 |
1726 CANARY DR | C&B ENTERPRISES OF ALBERT LEA | | | 343150021 |
1650 HAMMER RD | EDWARD E SCHLEDE | | | 343180022 |
P O BOX 251 | DAVE SYVERSON PROPERTIES LLLP | 1800 SORENSEN RD | 1800 SORENSEN RD ALBERT LEA | 343190010 |
PO BOX 993 | NCI PROPERTIES OF ALBERT LEA | 1900 SORENSEN RD | 1900 SORENSEN RD ALBERT LEA | 343190020 |
P O BOX 246 | RICHARD R SORENSEN & JULIE M SORENSEN | 2360 BECKER DR | 2360 BECKER DR ALBERT LEA | 343190040 |
605 HWY 169 N STE 1100 | WESTERN PETROLEUM COMPANY C/O TIMOTHY KUBICEK | 2460 HAMMER RD | 2460 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 343190100 |
1844 COMMERCIAL BLVD | MARKQUART ALBERT LEA LLC C/O JOHN & CHARLES MARKQUART | 2527 BRIDGE AVE | 2527 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343200020 |
2728 CAMPUS LN | FAITH L RYAN TRUST | 2728 CAMPUS LN | 2728 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210020 |
2722 CAMPUS LN | JOHN & ROSAMOND RASMUSSEN TR | 2722 CAMPUS LN | 2722 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210030 |
2716 CAMPUS LN | FLORAN J PETERS & CONNIE M PETERS | 2716 CAMPUS LN | 2716 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210040 |
2710 CAMPUS LN | MARY A BLAKE TRUST | 2710 CAMPUS LN | 2710 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210050 |
2704 CAMPUS LN | WILLIAM D GLOWAC & KATHERINE L GLOWAC | 2704 CAMPUS LN | 2704 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210060 |
2725 CAMPUS LN | JUDITH P KARY REVOCABLE TRUST | 2725 CAMPUS LN | 2725 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210090 |
2725 CAMPUS LN | JUDITH P KARY REVOCABLE TRUST | 2719 CAMPUS LN | 2719 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210100 |
2713 CAMPUS DR | KEVIN B BLAIR & ALLISON M BLAIR | 2713 CAMPUS LN | 2713 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210110 |
2713 CAMPUS DR | KEVIN B BLAIR & ALLISON M BLAIR | 621 TROLLWOOD DR | 621 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210120 |
615 TROLLWOOD DR | JEREMY R STOUT & JADA L STOUT | 615 TROLLWOOD DR | 615 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210130 |
205 SHERIDAN ST | LORI A AASEN | 205 SHERIDAN ST | 205 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341780030 |
1854 GREENWOOD DR | KATHRYN A PESTORIOUS | 1854 GREENWOOD DR | 1854 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343240030 |
1425 S SHORE DR | DAVID T SANDERSON & SUSAN B SANDERSON | 1425 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1425 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250030 |
1417 SOUTH SHORE DR | ANTHONY J KROWIORZ & HATTIE R JORDAHL | 1417 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1417 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250060 |
1329 SOUTH SHORE DR | MARTIN O YTTREVOLD JR & DEBRA L YTTREVOLD | 1329 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1329 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250070 |
1325 SOUTH SHORE DR | TODD THOMPSON & BONNIE THOMPSON | 1325 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1325 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250080 |
1313 S SHORE DR | DU WAYNE J GRABER & JULIE M GRABER | 1313 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1313 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343250090 |
1413 FRANK HALL DR | ANTONIO M HARRIS | | | 343260011 |
1028 SOUTH SHORE DR | JAMES L SEITZ & CELESTE M SEITZ | 1028 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1028 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343270060 |
1402 S SHORE DR | GENE R REGISTER | 1402 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1402 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280040 |
1907 SOUTH SHORE DR | H DOYLE ROBISON | 1907 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1907 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280100 |
1905 S SHORE DR | MARY J SEVERTSON | 1905 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1905 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280110 |
1517 SOUTH SHORE DR | RICHARD OSMUNDSON & DELORIS OSMUNDSON | 1517 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1517 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280140 |
1527 SOUTH SHORE DR | DANIEL D WIRKUS & MARY L WIRKUS | 1527 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1527 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280170 |
1535 S SHORE DR | GARY L LAWSON | 1535 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1535 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280180 |
1425 S SHORE DR | DAVID T SANDERSON & SUSAN B SANDERSON | 1425 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1425 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280200 |
1435 SOUTH SHORE DR | TOREY L NEDERLOE & KIMBERLY R JOHNSON | 1435 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1435 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280210 |
1315 CROSSROADS BLVD | TERIN BANGERT & JON BANGERT | 1315 CROSSROADS BLVD | 1315 CROSSROADS BLVD ALBERT LEA | 343280240 |
2501 CROSSROADS BLVD | HABBEN & HOLTON REAL ESTATE | | | 343280260 |
1425 S SHORE DR | DAVID T SANDERSON & SUSAN B SANDERSON | 1438 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1438 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280270 |
2035 KEVIN DR | PAUL O STIELER ETAL | | | 343290010 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY & ELLEN M FLAHERTY | 2500 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2500 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343290020 |
1917 SOUTH SHORE DR | SENG YUE JOSHUA FOONG | 1917 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1917 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343290030 |
2017 KEVIN DR | LORAN F SCHROEDER & ELIZABETH SCHROEDER | 2017 KEVIN DR | 2017 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343290040 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | TIMOTHY C HOVDE & RESHA A HOVDE | 2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2600 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343300030 |
1901 SOUTH SHORE DR | TOM GLACKIN & MARIA GLACKIN | | | 343280120 |
2504 ROOSTER HILL LN | KENNETH V CLUPPERT & NORMA CLUPPERT | 2504 ROOSTER HILL LN | 2504 ROOSTER HILL LN ALBERT LEA | 343300040 |
2605 ROOSTER HILL RD | KAREN SUE HERSHEY | 2605 ROOSTER HILL RD | 2605 ROOSTER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 343310010 |
204 2ND ST SW | ELM CARE INC | 1002 WEALTHY ST | 1002 WEALTHY ST ALBERT LEA | 343320010 |
1711 FRANK HALL DR | PATTI GROE | 1711 FRANK HALL DR | 1711 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320020 |
1617 S SHORE DR | DOUGLAS N PAULSON & KRISTAL K PAULSON | | | 343340022 |
1601 SOUTH SHORE DR | DEBORAH K THOMPSON | 1601 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1601 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343340040 |
1807 SOUTH SHORE DR | BONNIE LOU HARKNER & RICHARD L HARKNER | 1807 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1807 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350040 |
1805 SOUTH SHORE DR | DOROTHY M NIELSEN | 1805 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1805 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350050 |
1801 S SHORE DR | DEWAYNE A MORTEL & NANCY L MORTEL | 1801 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1801 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350060 |
1725 S SHORE DR | STEPHEN L KAASA & ANNETTE T KAASA | 1725 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1725 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350070 |
1717 SOUTH SHORE DR | MATTHEW L JENSEN | 1717 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1717 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350090 |
1713 S SHORE DR | JEANNE M HANGGE TRUST C/O JEANNE M & RAY B HANGGE | 1713 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1713 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350100 |
1709 SOUTH SHORE DR | DAVID L ENDERSON | 1709 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1709 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350110 |
1705 SOUTH SHORE DR | TONYA DEE LYNCH | 1705 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1705 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350120 |
1701 SOUTH SHORE DR | CASSANDRA R MATTHIES | 1701 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1701 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350130 |
1807 OAKWOOD TER | LATIFF R ALI & JOSEPHINE E ALI | 1807 OAKWOOD TER | 1807 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350140 |
1814 WALDORF RD | ANNETTE M KLEINSCHRODT | 1814 WALDORF RD | 1814 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350150 |
1725 OAKWOOD TER | MARIAH L MARAS | 1725 OAKWOOD TER | 1725 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350270 |
1721 OAKWOOD TER | MATTHEW J MARAS & DAPHNEY D BUBOLTZ | 1721 OAKWOOD TER | 1721 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350280 |
1717 OAKWOOD TER | DEAN W HANSON JR | 1717 OAKWOOD TER | 1717 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350290 |
1437 MARGARETHA AVE | JOSEPH D FLOYD & PATRICIA J FLOYD | 1437 MARGARETHA AVE | 1437 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481550 |
2101 KENNETH DR | FERN M ROCKWELL | 2101 KENNETH DR | 2101 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370010 |
2117 KENNETH DR | BRUCE A HAUGSDAL & MAUREEN A HAUGSDAL | 2117 KENNETH DR | 2117 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370060 |
2125 KENNETH DR | MEGAN COLLEEN ROWEN ETAL | 2125 KENNETH DR | 2125 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370080 |
2129 KENNETH DR | STEVEN S OLSON & BARBARA J OLSON | 2129 KENNETH DR | 2129 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370090 |
2137 KENNETH DR | CHARLES K SANDAGER & DENISE SANDAGER | 2137 KENNETH DR | 2137 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370110 |
2141 KENNETH DR | MICHAEL S LEE & RENEE F LEE | 2141 KENNETH DR | 2141 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370120 |
2213 EUNICE DR | KEVIN MORGAN & ELIZABETH MORGAN | 2213 EUNICE DR | 2213 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370140 |
2217 EUNICE DR | PARLEY O HALL & MANDY E HALL | 2217 EUNICE DR | 2217 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370150 |
2334 EUNICE DR | DANNY W PANZER & SANDRA J BEATTY | 2334 EUNICE DR | 2334 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370180 |
2336 EUNICE DR | DAVID L THORSHEIM | 2336 EUNICE DR | 2336 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370190 |
2326 EUNICE DR | RYAN C KOTZENMACHER & ANNICE C SEVETT | 2326 EUNICE DR | 2326 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370200 |
1713 OAKWOOD TER | DEAN A LEVINE ETAL | 1713 OAKWOOD TER | 1713 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350300 |
2104 KENNETH DR | DONALD SULLIVAN & SHIRLEY SULLIVAN | 2104 KENNETH DR | 2104 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370220 |
2120 KENNETH DR | JOSHUA WILLIAM KROWIORZ | 2120 KENNETH DR | 2120 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370250 |
2124 KENNETH DR | WILLIAM C SIEVERS & GAIL L GSTALDER | 2124 KENNETH DR | 2124 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370260 |
2128 KENNETH DR | MICHAEL WITTER | 2128 KENNETH DR | 2128 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370270 |
2128 KENNETH DR | MICHAEL WITTER | 2128 KENNETH DR | 2128 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370280 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | | | 343370290 |
2201 EUNICE DR | KRISTINA J SCHROEDER | 2201 EUNICE DR | 2201 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370300 |
2201 EUNICE DR | KRISTINA SCHROEDER | 2109 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2109 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370310 |
2105 SOUTH SHORE DR | DAVID A BARTNESS | 2105 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2105 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370320 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 2101 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2101 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370330 |
2200 EUNCIE DR | DIANE M ACKERMAN | 2200 EUNICE DR | 2200 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370350 |
2204 EUNICE DR | JAMES D MAIDEN & CASSANDRA L MAIDEN | 2204 EUNICE DR | 2204 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370360 |
2208 EUNICE DR | THOMAS C FERLEMAN & MARY K FERLEMAN | 2208 EUNICE DR | 2208 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370370 |
2220 EUNICE DR | THERESA K HUTCHINS | 2220 EUNICE DR | 2220 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370400 |
2325 EUNICE DR | VERNON L LAITE & JUDY M LAITE | 2224 EUNICE DR | 2224 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370410 |
2325 EUNICE DR | VERNON L LAITE JR & JUDY LAITE | 2325 EUNICE DR | 2325 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370420 |
2407 GENE AVE | TIMOTHY K PETERS | 2232 EUNICE DR | 2232 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343370430 |
2017 KEVIN DR | LORAN F SCHROEDER & ELIZABETH SCHROEDER | 2045 KEVIN DR | 2045 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343380010 |
2309 EUNICE DR | BRIAN S WEILAGE & AUDRA N BEUSSMAN | 2309 EUNICE DR | 2309 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390030 |
2317 EUNICE DR | KENNETH G AYERS TRUST | 2317 EUNICE DR | 2317 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390050 |
2321 EUNICE DR | PAMELA S ROBERTS | 2321 EUNICE DR | 2321 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390060 |
2325 EUNICE DR | VERNON L LAITE JR & JUDY LAITE | 2325 EUNICE DR | 2325 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390070 |
2401 SOUTH SHORE DR | MICHAEL R PIECHOWSKI & VALERIE PIECHOWSKI | 2401 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2401 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390080 |
2302 EUNICE DR | JENNIFER ANN SAHR | 2304 EUNICE DR | 2304 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390090 |
1202 BIRCH HILL DR | TROY D RANUM & MARCIA L RANUM | 2308 EUNICE DR | 2308 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390100 |
2312 EUNICE DR | KAROLYN K BENDICKSON C/O ROBERT A KAMISH | 2312 EUNICE DR | 2312 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390110 |
2316 EUNICE DR | OLLE J GLADSO & SUSAN L GLADSO | 2316 EUNICE DR | 2316 EUNICE DR ALBERT LEA | 343390120 |
2502 SOUTH SHORE DR | ANTHONY REHWALDT & JUDY KAY REHWALDT | 2502 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2502 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400010 |
2526 S SHORE DR | JOSHUA FOSSUM | 2526 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2526 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400020 |
2612 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | TIMOTHY ALLISON & MARYANN ALLISON | 2612 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | 2612 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL ALBERT LEA | 343400100 |
2610 ROOSTER HILL RD | RICHARD O CHRISTENSON | 2610 ROOSTER HILL RD | 2610 ROOSTER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 343400110 |
2505 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | KRISTEN RAE LEONHARDI | 2505 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | 2505 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL ALBERT LEA | 343400111 |
2614 ROOSTER HILL RD | BETH RHEINFELS | 2507 BAYVIEW KNL S | 2507 BAYVIEW KNL S ALBERT LEA | 343400120 |
2614 ROOSTER HILL RD | BETH RHEINFELS | 2614 ROOSTER HILL RD | 2614 ROOSTER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 343400130 |
2509 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | MICHAEL R LUHRING & KIMBERLY K LUHRING | 2509 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | 2509 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL ALBERT LEA | 343400140 |
2515 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | GREGORY W GULBRANDSON | 2515 BAYVIEW KNL S | 2515 BAYVIEW KNL S ALBERT LEA | 343400150 |
2515 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | GREGORY W GULBRANDSON | 2519 BAYVIEW KNL S | 2519 BAYVIEW KNL S ALBERT LEA | 343400160 |
2318 LARSON AVE | MARK A JACOBS | 2505 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2505 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400170 |
2521 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNL | WADE MICHAEL CARLSON | 2521 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL | 2521 BAYVIEW SOUTH KNOLL ALBERT LEA | 343400180 |
2517 SOUTH SHORE DR | RANDY L HARIG | 2517 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2517 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400200 |
1834 GREENWOOD DR | CONSTANCE E VANRYSWYK | 1834 GREENWOOD DR | 1834 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343410010 |
1838 GREENWOOD DR | DONALD A EHRICH & ELAINE E EHRICH | 1838 GREENWOOD DR | 1838 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343410020 |
1842 GREENWOOD DR | GAIL K TOENGES | 1842 GREENWOOD DR | 1842 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343410030 |
902 9TH ST E | TANYA CARBERT | 902 9TH ST E | 902 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 343420010 |
1504 FRANK HALL DR | DUANE M MILLER | 1504 FRANK HALL DR | 1504 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343420050 |
1820 GREENWOOD DR | THOMAS T CLAWSON & SANDRA D CLAWSON | 1820 GREENWOOD DR 1 | 1820 GREENWOOD DR 1 ALBERT LEA | 343430010 |
1824 GREENWOOD DR | KATHY DIMIT | 1824 GREENWOOD DR 2 | 1824 GREENWOOD DR 2 ALBERT LEA | 343430020 |
1828 GREENWOOD DR | LARRY D BLAIR & SHARON BLAIR | 1828 GREENWOOD DR 3 | 1828 GREENWOOD DR 3 ALBERT LEA | 343430030 |
902 ALLAN DR | NICHOLAS BREMER & JESSICA BREMER | 902 ALLAN DR | 902 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450010 |
908 ALLAN DR | JAMES K STEELE & MARY K STEELE | 908 ALLAN DR | 908 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450020 |
914 ALLAN DR | ROGER & MARY LEE THOMPSON TR | 914 ALLAN DR | 914 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450030 |
1005 EASTGATE RD | STEVEN A BOWRON & JODY A BOWRON | 1002 ALLAN DR | 1002 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450040 |
P O BOX 859 | GLACIER PROPERTIES, LLC | 1014 ALLAN DR | 1014 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450060 |
1108 ALLAN DR | TIMOTHY A KASPER & LAURIE K KASPER | 1108 ALLAN DR | 1108 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450070 |
1706 PORTLAND AVE | LINDA WEIGEL | 1706 PORTLAND AVE | 1706 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343450071 |
1112 ALLAN DR | TODD A LANCASTER | 1112 ALLAN DR | 1112 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450080 |
1711 GARFIELD AVE | JORDAN T DOYLE & KRISTA L DOYLE | 1711 GARFIELD AVE | 1711 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343450090 |
1109 ALLAN DR | JERRY D MCCOLLOCH & JANE K MCCOLLOCH | 1109 ALLAN DR | 1109 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450100 |
1105 ALLAN DR | GERALDINE B HORSWELL | 1105 ALLAN DR | 1105 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450110 |
1101 ALLAN DR | SANDRA L JOHNSON TRUST | 1101 ALLAN DR | 1101 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450120 |
1009 ALLAN DR | DWIGHT A ALDRICH & ELOISE I ALDRICH | 1009 ALLAN DR | 1009 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450130 |
1003 ALLAN DR | REBECCA LYNN FREDEN | 1003 ALLAN DR | 1003 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450140 |
1002 WOOD PARK LN | DENNIS DIESER & DOREEN A DIESER | 1002 WOOD PARK LN | 1002 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343450150 |
1114 WOOD PARK LN | DONNA MAY | 1114 WOOD PARK LN | 1114 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343450190 |
1112 WOOD PARK LN | RICHARD E BOTHUN & JOAN BOTHUN | 1112 WOOD PARK LN | 1112 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343450191 |
1109 ALLAN DR | JERRY D MCCOLLOCH & JANE K MCCOLLOCH | 1117 ALLAN DR | 1117 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450200 |
907 ALLAN DR | ROBERT J DANNER & KIMBERLY DANNER | 907 ALLAN DR | 907 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450220 |
913 ALLAN DR | DANIEL W FINK & TAMRA A FINK | 913 ALLAN DR | 913 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450230 |
1933 LAKEWOOD AVE | GERALDINE TUCCI | 1933 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1933 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343460020 |
111 CLARK ST E | BJJ 2017 TRUST C/O GREGORY D JENSEN | | | 343500011 |
P O BOX 1043 | TRAILS TRUCK & TRAVEL PLAZA | HAPPY TRAILS LN | HAPPY TRAILS LN ALBERT LEA | 343510040 |
P O BOX 1043 | TRAILS TRUCK & TRAVEL PLAZA | 820 HAPPY TRAILS LN | 820 HAPPY TRAILS LN ALBERT LEA | 343510050 |
2850 MAIN ST E | TRAILS TRUCK SERVICE CTR INC | 2850 MAIN ST E | 2850 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 343510060 |
2850 MAIN ST E | TRAILS TRUCK SERVICE CTR INC | | ALBERT LEA | 343510070 |
2600 SOUTH SHORE DR | TIMOTHY C HOVDE & RESHA A HOVDE | 2935 CAMPUS DR | 2935 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520010 |
2931 CAMPUS DR | ROSEMARY OLSON | 2931 CAMPUS DR | 2931 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520020 |
2927 CAMPUS DR | GERALD K RASMUSSON & GARNICE RASMUSSON | 2927 CAMPUS DR | 2927 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520040 |
2923 CAMPUS DR | JANIS L OWENS TRUST | 2923 CAMPUS DR | 2923 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520050 |
2919 CAMPUS DR | MARLENE F WASMOEN | 2919 CAMPUS DR | 2919 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520070 |
P O BOX 94 | MARY J ROSENBERG | 2911 CAMPUS DR | 2911 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520100 |
P O BOX 94 | MARY J ROSENBERG | 2907 CAMPUS DR | 2907 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520110 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 2821 CAMPUS DR | 2821 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520130 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 2805 CAMPUS DR | 2805 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520190 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 2801 CAMPUS DR | 2801 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520200 |
812 GARFIELD AVE | THOMAS L TUTTLE | 812 GARFIELD AVE | 812 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802830 |
22134 770TH AVE | RICHARD O JACKSON & ALICE M JACKSON | 22134 770TH AVE | 22134 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530070 |
22356 770TH AVE | DAN P WHELAN ETAL | 22356 770TH AVE | 22356 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343530130 |
320 2ND AVE NW | GRADEN E NELSON & DARLA D NELSON | 1802 VIKING AVE | 1802 VIKING AVE ALBERT LEA | 343540010 |
2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | GREG S OLSON & APRIL C OLSON | 2420 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2420 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343550010 |
225 GREEN LEA LN | PHILIP D HINTERMEISTER TRUST | 225 GREEN LEA LN | 225 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 343560010 |
221 GREEN LEA LN | KAREN R BRAND | 221 GREEN LEA LN | 221 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 343560020 |
217 GREEN LEA LN | JOHN W BENNETT & JANET D BENNETT | 217 GREEN LEA LN | 217 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 343560030 |
1019 WOOD PARK LN | SALLY K SKRLIN & DAVID M SKRLIN | 1019 WOOD PARK LN | 1019 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343580010 |
1017 WOOD PARK LN | DENNIS J SORENSEN & DIANE M SORENSEN | 1017 WOOD PARK LN | 1017 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343580020 |
P O BOX 477 | SHARON SIEGFRIED & JANELLE TUKUA | 1007 WOOD PARK LN | 1007 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343580060 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | | | 343590050 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | | | 343590060 |
1941 CARDINAL LN STE A | PROPER STEP LLC C/O MARK L ZELLER | 907 SYKES ST | 907 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 343600010 |
320 2ND ST E | DUANE L JOHNSON | | | 343590010 |
603 MEADOW LN | ALAN P HARRIS & TERESA L HARRIS | 603 MEADOW LN | 603 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620010 |
609 MEADOW LN | BRIAN J OLSON & MORGAN M BROSDAHL | 609 MEADOW LN | 609 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620020 |
615 MEADOW LN | RICHARD D HANSON REV LIV TRUST | 615 MEADOW LN | 615 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620030 |
621 MEADOW LN | AARON L LADLIE & AMY B LADLIE | 621 MEADOW LN | 621 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620040 |
627 MEADOW LN | CRAIG A TAYLOR & JENNIFER A KACZROWSKI-TAYLOR | 627 MEADOW LN | 627 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620050 |
633 MEADOW LN | TOMMY VANDENHEUVEL & JILL VANDENHEUVEL | 633 MEADOW LN | 633 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620060 |
639 MEADOW LN | CRAIG E LOEHR & BECKY L LOEHR | 639 MEADOW LN | 639 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620070 |
645 MEADOW LN | KATHERINE D KARY & SANDRA J STEPHENSON | 645 MEADOW LN | 645 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620080 |
650 MEADOW LN | MICHAEL DAVID JUUL ULRICH | 650 MEADOW LN | 650 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620090 |
681 MEADOW LN | JACELYN A LAMPHIER TRUST | 681 MEADOW LN | 681 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620220 |
1405 SWANHILL DR | CHERYL A SANDT | 1405 SWANHILL DR | 1405 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 343630020 |
1311 SWANHILL DR | DUSTIN PETERSEN & SHEILA PETERSEN | 1311 SWANHILL DR | 1311 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 343640020 |
1435 MARGARETHA AVE | PWEH SHEE WAH MOO & DAY PAHPREE | 1435 MARGARETHA AVE | 1435 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481560 |
1317 SWANHILL DR UNIT 3 | MARY DENISE FISHER | 1317 SWANHILL DR | 1317 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 343640030 |
72385 197TH ST | NEAL A DRESCHER | 1315 SWANHILL DR | 1315 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 343640040 |
1220 CEDAR AVE | ANGELA K OLSON TRUST | 1220 CEDAR AVE | 1220 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 343650040 |
2940 CAMPUS DR | JAMES & EMELIE PAULSON TRUST | 2940 CAMPUS DR | 2940 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343660010 |
2936 CAMPUS DR | ARDITH A ROBERTSON | 2936 CAMPUS DR | 2936 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343660020 |
2016 WILBY CIR | HEISER FAMILY TRUST | 2016 WILBY CIR | 2016 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670010 |
2014 WILBY CIR | JEAN AAMODT | 2014 WILBY CIR | 2014 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670020 |
2012 WILBY CIR | JULIE G ROISEN | 2012 WILBY CIR | 2012 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670030 |
2010 WILBY CIR | ROBERT L KLUENDER & JOANNE L KLUENDER | 2010 WILBY CIR | 2010 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670040 |
2011 WILBY CIR | HEATHER L MCPARLAND | 2011 WILBY CIR | 2011 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670050 |
2009 WILBY CIR | DEBRA L HARPEL TRUST | 2009 WILBY CIR | 2009 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670060 |
2007 WILBY CIR | DEANE & KAY CHRISTIANSON TR | 2007 WILBY CIR | 2007 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670070 |
2005 WILBY CIR | G DIANE HILL | 2005 WILBY CIR | 2005 WILBY CIR ALBERT LEA | 343670080 |
1005 WOOD PARK LN | RUTH C BENSON | 1005 WOOD PARK LN | 1005 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680010 |
1001 WOOD PARK LN | TERRY W & BONNIE L ADAMS TRUST | 1001 WOOD PARK LN | 1001 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680030 |
1212 CEDAR AVE | KEITH C EYLER & JULIE A EYLER | 1212 CEDAR AVE | 1212 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 343650020 |
1110 WOOD PARK LN | ROGER HALVORSON & ARLYCE HALVORSON | 1110 WOOD PARK LN | 1110 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680050 |
1108 WOOD PARK LN | LUCILLE M CALLSTROM TRUST | 1108 WOOD PARK LN | 1108 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680060 |
1104 WOOD PARK LN | LARRY BEAVENS & CHERYL BEAVENS | 1104 WOOD PARK LN | 1104 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680070 |
1105 WOOD PARK LN | DUANE O TROE & SONJA J TROE | 1105 WOOD PARK LN | 1105 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680140 |
1624 SEATH DR | BARTON T BERVEN & SARAH L BERVEN | 1624 SEATH DR | 1624 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700010 |
204 2ND ST SW | ELM CARE INC | 1620 SEATH DR | 1620 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700020 |
1616 SEATH DR | TROY E THOMPSON & MARY E THOMPSON | 1616 SEATH DR | 1616 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700030 |
1612 SEATH DR | TAD M FAIR & STEPHANIE M FAIR | 1612 SEATH DR | 1612 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700040 |
1608 SEATH DR | TERRY E TARVESTAD & IRIS R TARVESTAD | 1608 SEATH DR | 1608 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700050 |
204 2ND ST SW | BJM PROPERTIES LLC | 1512 SEATH DR | 1512 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700080 |
1508 SEATH DR | STEVEN T TUBBS & DEBRA L TUBBS | 1508 SEATH DR | 1508 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700090 |
1504 SEATH DR | RODNEY A EISENMENGER & DEBRA EISENMENGER | 1504 SEATH DR | 1504 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700100 |
1500 SEATH DR | BENJAMIN BARTELT & SUSAN BARTELT | 1500 SEATH DR | 1500 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 343700120 |
119 MORNINGSIDE RD | JEFFREY A JOHNSON & RHONDA M JOHNSON | 1629 SEATH DR | 1629 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700130 |
1605 SEATH DR | ALAN M ATTIG & JACQUELINE M ATTIG | 1605 SEATH DR | 1605 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700190 |
1601 SEATH DR | TERRY L ANDERSON & JAN L ANDERSON | 1601 SEATH DR | 1601 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700200 |
1513 SEATH DR | TERRY D SIGURDSON & SHIRLEE A SIGURDSON | 1513 SEATH DR | 1513 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700210 |
1509 SEATH DR | JOE MESTNIK ETAL | 1509 SEATH DR | 1509 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700220 |
1501 SEATH DR | DELBERT L SIMPSON & JULAINE SIMPSON | 1501 SEATH DR | 1501 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700240 |
1500 ASHLEY COURT | RAYMOND A MADRIGAL & PATTY K MADRIGAL | 1500 ASHLEY CT | 1500 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700250 |
1504 ASHLEY CT | TODD D VOGELSANG & LISA L VOGELSANG | 1504 ASHLEY CT | 1504 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700260 |
1508 ASHLEY CRT | KEVIN L WEITZEL & TAMI J WEITZEL | 1508 ASHLEY CT | 1508 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700270 |
1508 ASHLEY CRT | KEVIN L WEITZEL & TAMI J WEITZEL | 1512 ASHLEY CT | 1512 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700280 |
1616 SEATH DR | THOMAS LEE BEENKEN & MARY ELLEN THOMPSON | 1516 ASHLEY CT | 1516 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700290 |
1520 ASHLEY CRT | CYNTHIA JORDAHL GAIL | 1520 ASHLEY CT | 1520 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700300 |
1525 ASHLEY COURT | MICHAEL N DAVIS & KATIE J DAVIS | 1525 ASHLEY CT | 1525 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700310 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1533 ASHLEY CT | 1533 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700330 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1537 ASHLEY CT | 1537 ASHLEY CT ALBERT LEA | 343700340 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1502 WESTWOOD DR | 1502 WESTWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343700360 |
1723 HALE DR | JANAN C BEENKEN TRUST | 1723 HALE DR | 1723 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720011 |
1805 HALE DR | ANNETTE L JOHNSON TRUST | 1805 HALE DR | 1805 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720022 |
1813 HALE DR | FLOYD V & JILL K HARVES TRUST | 1813 HALE DR | 1813 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720040 |
1815 HALE DR | DIPIKA KARAN TRUST C/O DIPIKA & EDATHIL KARAN | 1815 HALE DR | 1815 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720041 |
1812 HALE DR | DUARD D BIRKHOFER & JANET BIRKHOFER | 1812 HALE DR | 1812 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 343720060 |
1809 SILVER LN | ALVIN THOMPSON & ANN MARIE THOMPSON | 1809 SILVER LN | 1809 SILVER LN ALBERT LEA | 343720120 |
1813 SILVER LN | WILLIAM A SHERMAN & SUSAN J SHERMAN | 1813 SILVER LN | 1813 SILVER LN ALBERT LEA | 343720130 |
1811 SILVER LN | JANE I HOFKAMP TRUST | 1811 SILVER LN | 1811 SILVER LN ALBERT LEA | 343720131 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 343720160 |
3120 GATEWAY BLVD | PREMIER PICKEREL PARK MN LLC | 1825 9TH ST W | 1825 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 343740010 |
22137 733RD AVE | JOSEPH ROBERT EISENMENGER ETAL | | | 343760010 |
22137 733RD AVE | JOSEPH ROBERT EISENMENGER ETAL | | | 343760020 |
614 GILES PL | JAMES R FULTON & SHARON L FULTON | 614 GILES PL | 614 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 343760030 |
616 GILES PL | ELSIE CLINE | 616 GILES PL | 616 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 343760040 |
22137 733RD AVE | JOSEPH ROBERT EISENMENGER ETAL | | | 343760050 |
22137 733RD AVE | JOSEPH ROBERT EISENMENGER ETAL | | | 343760060 |
625 SHERIDAN ST | ARNOLD L TRIPP | 625 SHERIDAN ST | 625 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 343760080 |
1506 HIGHVIEW TRL | SANDRA S HAMILTON | 1506 HIGHVIEW TRL 1 | 1506 HIGHVIEW TRL 1 ALBERT LEA | 343770010 |
1508 HIGHVIEW TRL | DARLENE E SORENSEN | 1508 HIGHVIEW TRL 2 | 1508 HIGHVIEW TRL 2 ALBERT LEA | 343770020 |
1502 HIGHVIEW TRL | BENJAMIN J LEWIS | 1502 HIGHVIEW TRL 3 | 1502 HIGHVIEW TRL 3 ALBERT LEA | 343770030 |
22051 WILDRIDGE RD | TIMOTHY F KOZELSKY & SUSAN KOZELSKY | 1504 HIGHVIEW TRL 4 | 1504 HIGHVIEW TRL 4 ALBERT LEA | 343770040 |
1505 HIGHVIEW TR | CAROLYN R SMITH TRUST | 1505 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1505 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770070 |
1507 HIGHVIEW TRL | GERALD C MOLKENTHIN & GEORGIA MOLKENTHIN | 1507 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1507 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770080 |
1519 HIGHVIEW TRL | JAMES D JOHNSON & ALAN D JOHNSON | 1519 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1519 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770090 |
1513 HIGHVIEW TRL | DONNA M RICE | 1513 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1513 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770100 |
66876 130TH ST | RONALD A THOMPSON TRUST | 1515 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1515 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770110 |
1517 HIGHVIEW TRL | LLOYD D KRAUSHAAR & DELORES N KRAUSHAAR | 1517 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1517 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770120 |
1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | KATHLEEN R BOYKEN TRUST | 1525 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1525 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770140 |
1516 HIGHVIEW TR | DWIGHT KARSJENS & DELORES KARSJENS | 1516 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1516 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770150 |
1518 HIGHVIEW TRL | DUANE L & BETTY L PETERSON TR | 1518 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1518 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770160 |
808 GARFIELD AVE | ADAM J MCKANE | 808 GARFIELD AVE | 808 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802840 |
1514 HIGHVIEW TRL | CHERYL A VENEM | 1514 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1514 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770180 |
1556 HIGHVIEW TRL | GAIL THURNAU | 1556 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1556 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770190 |
1554 HIGHVIEW TRL | CYNTHIA I JENSEN TRUST | 1554 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1554 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770200 |
1558 HIGHVIEW TR | DENNIS HUNNICUTT & VICKI HUNNICUTT | 1558 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1558 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770210 |
1552 HIGHVIEW TRL | RAYMOND H HANSON & MARGARET L HAGEN | 1552 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1552 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770220 |
3016 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | LEONID SKORIN JR & KATHLEEN A SKORIN | 3028 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3028 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810070 |
72099 WINEGLASS RD | ECKSTROM PROPERTIES LLC | 3032 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3032 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810080 |
1916 LAKEWOOD AVE | RICHARD R MILLER | 1916 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1916 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751521 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & BRIAN BURKARD | | | 343810090 |
1603 KEYSTONE DR | JOHNNY Q DANG & LILIAN YOUNG DANG | | | 343810100 |
3015 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | JAY & NICOLE M AUSTINSON | 3015 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3015 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810140 |
3027 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | BRIAN D BAUMAN & KRISTIN M BAUMAN | 3027 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3027 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810170 |
3103 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | RICHARD G WEIGEL & CHRISTINE GRANDSTRAND | 3103 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3103 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810250 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | | 343810340 |
2731 CAMPUS LN | MARGUERITE A KIRCHNER TRUST | 2731 CAMPUS LN | 2731 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343820010 |
2733 CAMPUS LN | BEVERLY A GROTSUN | 2733 CAMPUS LN | 2733 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343820020 |
2932 CAMPUS DR | SANDRA L NARVERUD TRUST | 2932 CAMPUS DR | 2932 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343830010 |
2928 CAMPUS DR | KEITH & ELIZABETH ERICKSON TR | 2928 CAMPUS DR | 2928 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343830020 |
530 MEADOW LN | ANDREAS E NELSON & KELLI I NELSON | 530 MEADOW LN | 530 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880030 |
524 MEADOW LN | ROGER A SWANSON & BRENDA G SWANSON | 524 MEADOW LN | 524 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880040 |
516 MEADOW LN | CHAD A HACKER | 516 MEADOW LN | 516 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880050 |
510 MEADOW LN | ROBERT J & JOANNE R ROWE TRUST | 510 MEADOW LN | 510 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880060 |
P O BOX 859 | GLACIER PROPERTIES, LLC | 505 MEADOW LN | 505 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880070 |
519 MEADOW LANE | DANIEL D MAYER & NICOLE E MAYER | 519 MEADOW LN | 519 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880090 |
525 MEADOW LN | SHARRY G OLSON TRUST | 525 MEADOW LN | 525 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880100 |
117 BRIDGE AVE | JOHN L FORMAN & LIOBA J FORMAN | | | 343960010 |
PO BOX 687 | BARRY JACOBSON | 1615 BAY OAKS DR | 1615 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 343970030 |
21202 775TH AVE | LINDA S HANNA | 21202 775TH AVE | 21202 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980070 |
21334 775TH AVE | JHON MEDINA SANCHEZ | 21334 775TH AVE | 21334 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980080 |
21362 775TH AVE | DAVID E JEPSON | 21362 775TH AVE | 21362 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980090 |
21458 775TH AVE | ROBERT E FJELBROTEN & PATRICIA FJELBROTEN | 21458 775TH AVE | 21458 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980100 |
21451 775TH AVE | KATHRYN REYERSON & KEITH REYERSON | 21451 775TH AVE | 21451 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980120 |
21407 775TH AVE | TODD W SCHMIDT & ROBIN D SCHMIDT | 21407 775TH AVE | 21407 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980150 |
21317 775TH AVE | GERD H ECKHOFF & JUDY K ECKHOFF | 21317 775TH AVE | 21317 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980170 |
2607 RIDGE ROAD | MARC T VANDEGRIFT ETAL | 21135 775TH AVE | 21135 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980180 |
6227 176TH ST W | JAMES E HOEVE | 21133 775TH AVE | 21133 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980190 |
806 YELLOW BRICK ROAD | BLAKE AVENUE ASSOCIATES LLC | 1629 BLAKE AVE (STRIP MAL | 1629 BLAKE AVE (STRIP MAL ALBERT LEA | 343990010 |
400 4TH AVE NE | ACCENTRA CREDIT UNION | 1619 BLAKE AVE | 1619 BLAKE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343990011 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | I-35 DEVELOPMENT CO | | | 343990020 |
1060 W STATE RD 434 STE 156 | TIMBER ALBERT LEA PROPERTIES | 2308 HENDRICKSON (STRIP M | 2308 HENDRICKSON (STRIP M ALBERT LEA | 344000010 |
305 1/2 1ST AVE S | I-35 DEVELOPMENT CO | | | 344000020 |
1508 BAY OAKS DR | PELICAN POINTE OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344020010 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | | | 344030010 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | | | 344030020 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 344040010 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 344040020 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 344040030 |
526 MILROSE CIR | SCOTT DICKSON & SUZANNE DICKSON | | | 344040040 |
526 MILROSE CIR | SCOTT T DICKSON & SUZANNE N DICKSON | 526 MILROSE CIR | 526 MILROSE CIR ALBERT LEA | 344040050 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 344040080 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 344040090 |
P O BOX 1125 | COLLEEN D PRINZING | 805 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 805 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 344050010 |
1301 EASTGATE RD | LARRY & SANDRA PETERSEN TRUST | 1301 EASTGATE RD | 1301 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060010 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060020 |
1313 EASTGATE RD | DOUGLAS A OLSON & ANDREA L OLSON | 1313 EASTGATE RD | 1313 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060030 |
1319 EASTGATE RD | RYAN P O'CONNOR & KAREN L PETERSON | 1319 EASTGATE RD | 1319 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060040 |
1325 EASTGATE RD | PHILIP A SCOTT & JENNIFER J SCOTT | 1325 EASTGATE RD | 1325 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060050 |
1331 EASTGATE RD | LINDA L KNUDSEN | 1331 EASTGATE RD | 1331 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060060 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060070 |
1349 EASTGATE RD | MATTHEW F GREIBROK TRUST & ANNE M GREIBROK TRUST | | | 344060080 |
1349 EASTGATE RD | MATTHEW GREIBROK REVOC TRUST | 1349 EASTGATE RD | 1349 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060090 |
1355 EASTGATE RD | STEVEN R MERFELD & CYNTHIA M MERFELD | 1355 EASTGATE RD | 1355 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060100 |
1357 EASTGATE RD | MICHAEL & SUZANNE MOORE TRUST | 1357 EASTGATE RD | 1357 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060101 |
1379 EASTGATE RD | JORDAN C LOEHR & ANNE C MCGINNIS | | | 344060150 |
2003 SUNDANCE LN | JOY BRYSON | 2003 SUNDANCE LN | 2003 SUNDANCE LN ALBERT LEA | 344080010 |
2007 SUNDANCE LN | NEIL D OPSTAD & LINDA J OPSTAD | 2007 SUNDANCE LN | 2007 SUNDANCE LN ALBERT LEA | 344080030 |
2201 STEVENS ST | VILLAGE COOPERATIVE ALBERT LEA | 2201 STEVENS ST | 2201 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 344100010 |
1714 HALE DR | JARED A PAULSON ETAL C/O DAVID & KATHLEEN PAULSON | 1714 HALE DR | 1714 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120060 |
1718 HALE DR | JOANN L PALMER TRUST | 1718 HALE DR | 1718 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120070 |
1720 HALE DR | ARLA MOEN | 1720 HALE DR | 1720 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120080 |
3450 BIRCHWOOD CT S | ROGER K THARALDSON 2011 TRUST C/O GARY D THARALDSON | 1726 HALE DR | 1726 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120090 |
1728 HALE DR | ROXANNE R WADDING TRUST | 1728 HALE DR | 1728 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120100 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1955 PARADISE RD | 1955 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130010 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1947 PARADISE RD | 1947 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130020 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1939 PARADISE RD | 1939 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130030 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 609 GILES PL | 609 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 344150010 |
1411 SUNSET DR | DMB INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | 611 GILES PL | 611 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 344150020 |
2017 PARADISE RD | CAROL BUSCH | 2017 PARADISE RD | 2017 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130210 |
1771 TIGER RIDGE DR | RICHARD L CARLSON & JUDITH CARLSON | 1759 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1759 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170160 |
1771 TIGER RIDGE DR | RICHARD L CARLSON & JUDITH CARLSON | 1771 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1771 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170170 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND RLT | 1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1783 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170180 |
1783 TIGER RIDGE DR | JERRY N EPLAND REVOC TRUST & LOIS A EPLAND REVOC TRUST | 1793 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1793 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170190 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | 1441 WESTWOOD DR | 1441 WESTWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 344230010 |
214 GARFIELD AVE | RUBEN HERNANDEZ | 214 GARFIELD AVE | 214 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260030 |
210 GARFIELD AVE | CHRISTINA LEIGH FRAHM | 210 GARFIELD AVE | 210 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260040 |
SOUTH CATHERINE LOOP | KARROL WAYNE HOISETH | 206 GARFIELD AVE | 206 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260050 |
300 N CENTRAL AVE | IRENE K JONES TRUST | 202 GARFIELD AVE | 202 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260060 |
16972 ACORN TRL | SIMON N ZELLER & KAREN M ZELLER | | | 344260100 |
1318 MAIN ST E | HAROLDS BAR | | | 344260110 |
1318 MAIN ST E | HAROLDS BAR | 202 ST THOMAS AVE | 202 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260120 |
1502 MARSHALL ST SE | CHARLES FAIRCHILD & ANNETTE FAIRCHILD | 1502 MARSHALL ST SE | 1502 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 344260250 |
1606 MARSHALL ST SE | SHAUN OLSON & CLARK OLSON | 1606 MARSHALL ST SE | 1606 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 344260270 |
P O BOX 1243 | JOHN BLECKEBERG & STEVEN BURRIS | 120 COLUMBUS AVE | 120 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260290 |
19991 767TH AVE | PROSPECT AVENUE PROPERTIES LLC | 118 COLUMBUS AVE | 118 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260300 |
19991 767TH AVE | PROSPECT AVENUE PROPERTIES LLC | 110 COLUMBUS AVE | 110 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260310 |
P O BOX 154 | GROVE DEVELOPMENT LLC | | | 344260320 |
19991 767TH AVE | PROSPECT AVENUE PROPERTIES LLC | | | 344260330 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280060 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280070 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280090 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280100 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280110 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280120 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280140 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280150 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280160 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280170 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280180 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280190 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280200 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280210 |
1121 WEDGEWOOD RD | DONALD F MALINSKY & BARBARA MALINSKY | 1121 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1121 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344290040 |
1616 SEATH DR | TROY E THOMPSON & MARY E THOMPSON | 405 8TH AVE N | 405 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 344300020 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310020 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310030 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310040 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310050 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310130 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310270 |
2379 W 9TH ST | MARY M EWING & JEFFREY R EWING | 2379 9TH ST W | 2379 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310370 |
615 MEADOW LN | BRETT R HANSON | 2487 9TH ST W | 2487 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310600 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310720 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310730 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310740 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310750 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310760 |
1212 WEDGEWOOD RD | JEFFREY C EATON & JULIE A EATON | 1212 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1212 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 344311040 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344311100 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344311120 |
1722 CRYSTAL DR | RON DRAKE & ANN DRAKE | 1722 CRYSTAL DR | 1722 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344380060 |
2215 HAMMER ROAD | BENNIE BJERKE C/O ELAINE BJERKE | | | 344400011 |
2900 48TH ST NW | MNDOT DISTRICT 6 ATTN: RIGHT OF WAY OFFICE | 22231 770TH AVE | 22231 770TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 344400080 |
22628 770TH AVE | RICHARD H FRYDENLUND | | | 344410060 |
1452 NICKLAUS DR | ANNE F BONNERUP TRUST | 1452 NICKLAUS DR | 1452 NICKLAUS DR ALBERT LEA | 344430090 |
106 NORWOOD DR | JAY E COLLIER & ANNE M COLLIER | 1440 NICKLAUS DR | 1440 NICKLAUS DR ALBERT LEA | 344430100 |
1416 NICKLAUS DR | RICHARD MADSON & FAYE MADSON | 1416 NICKLAUS DR | 1416 NICKLAUS DR ALBERT LEA | 344430120 |
1270 WRIGHT DR | DEBRA A ADIX | 1270 WRIGHT DR | 1270 WRIGHT DR ALBERT LEA | 344450010 |
P O BOX 12 | EUGENE THOMPSON & ANDREA THOMPSON | 1260 WRIGHT DR | 1260 WRIGHT DR ALBERT LEA | 344450020 |
804 ST THOMAS AVE | DOUGLAS R SCHULTZ | 804 ST THOMAS AVE | 804 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803150 |
1762 PRIDE LN | MERLE W HENDRICKSON & PAMELA R HENDRICKSON | 1763 VICTORY LN | 1763 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490030 |
1776 PRIDE LN | JOSEPH T TSCHOLL & MOLLEE S TSCHOLL | 1777 VICTORY LN | 1777 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490040 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | 1750 VICTORY LN | 1750 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490050 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | 1764 VICTORY LN | 1764 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490060 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | 1782 VICTORY LN | 1782 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490070 |
1717 KEYSTONE DR | DANIEL W DITTRICH & DIANE K DITTRICH | 1717 KEYSTONE DR | 1717 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344500010 |
1715 KEYSTONE DR | KENNETH & BONNIE JENSEN TRUST | 1715 KEYSTONE DR | 1715 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344500020 |
1711 KEYSTONE DR | DOUGLAS D CONN & KAREN L CONN | 1711 KEYSTONE DR | 1711 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344500031 |
1709 KEYSTONE DR | GARY H LERUD | 1709 KEYSTONE DR | 1709 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344500040 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS FLAHERTY & ELLEN FLAHERTY | 1703 KEYSTONE DR | 1703 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344500060 |
17389 350TH ST CT | TANYA J DROESSLER | 1620 PORTLAND AVE | 1620 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 344510010 |
1718 CRYSTAL DR | ATHELENE G GERBER TRUST | 1718 CRYSTAL DR | 1718 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470070 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2377 HI TEC AVE | 2377 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560110 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2305 HI TEC AVE | 2305 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560120 |
1206 FRONT ST W UNIT 3 | B & S BLAND PROPERTIES LLC | 1206 FRONT ST W 3 | 1206 FRONT ST W 3 ALBERT LEA | 344570030 |
406 RIDGE CIR | SARAH LYNN NELSON | 1206 FRONT ST W 4 | 1206 FRONT ST W 4 ALBERT LEA | 344570040 |
2025 ELM ST | THOMAS JOHNSON & SANDRA JOHNSON | 2025 ELM ST | 2025 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344590040 |
2021 ELM ST | MICK A WESTENG | 2021 ELM ST | 2021 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344590050 |
1806 ITASCA RD | GENE C HERTGES & KIM W HERTGES | 1806 ITASCA RD | 1806 ITASCA RD ALBERT LEA | 344590060 |
1703 NORTH TRAIL | TODD A BOETTCHER & CASSANDRA L BOETTCHER | 1703 NORTH TRL | 1703 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590070 |
1423 MARGARETHA AVE | HARRY E LARKIN & DOROTHY LARKIN | 1423 MARGARETHA AVE | 1423 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481600 |
72129 221ST ST | DAK A SORENSON & LYDIA A SORENSON | 1419 MARGARETHA AVE | 1419 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481610 |
840 CENTER AVE S | MINDY HORNBERGER & KIM BIDWELL | 1401 MARGARETHA AVE | 1401 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481630 |
1431 MARGARETHA AVE | JOANN BECKER | 1431 MARGARETHA AVE | 1431 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481570 |
1429 MARGARETHA AVE | LOUISE C GROE | 1429 MARGARETHA AVE | 1429 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481580 |
1427 MARGARETHA AVE | MERVIN C KNUTSON & SUSAN K KNUTSON | 1427 MARGARETHA AVE | 1427 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481590 |
1409 MARGARETHA AVE | JOSHUA HALVORSEN & JENNIFER HALVORSEN | 1409 MARGARETHA AVE | 1409 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340481620 |
805 9TH ST E | BRYNN A LARSON & JOSHUA M MILLER | 805 9TH ST E | 805 9TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340482270 |
1503 FRANK HALL DR | KENN ALAN REGISTER | 1402 FRANK HALL DR | 1402 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340482450 |
69792 200TH AVE | BAKKEDAHL ENTERPRISES, LLC C/O JEFF BAKKEDAHL | 1306 JAMES AVE | 1306 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490090 |
508 6TH ST E | STERLING PFENNING & CATHERINE PFENNING | 220 7TH ST E | 220 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490110 |
14928 SUMMIT OAKS CIR | LAVONNE WILSON | 218 7TH ST E | 218 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490120 |
22649 BLUEGRASS RD | ELWOOD E STALLKAMP & GWEN STALLKAMP | 212 7TH ST E | 212 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490130 |
1016 ST JOSEPH AVE | ADAM MURPHY | 306 7TH ST E | 306 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490220 |
1921 BROADWAY AVE S | BOYERS RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC | 302 7TH ST E | 302 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490210 |
1101 PINEHILL DR | WHITNEY A REIM & MICHELE F REIM | 1301 JAMES AVE | 1301 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490240 |
1318 ST JOHN AVE | STEVEN C SKOGHEIM & CHARLOTTE SKOGHEIM | 1318 ST JOHN AVE | 1318 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490390 |
1314 ST JOHN AVE | PERRY L LOGE | 1314 ST JOHN AVE | 1314 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490400 |
1308 ST JOHN AVE | KAREN I GILLESPIE | 1308 ST JOHN AVE | 1308 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490410 |
111 SOUTH LN | CAROL O LARSON | 312 7TH ST E | 312 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490420 |
1302 ST JOHN AVE | HEATHER M LARSEN | 1302 ST JOHN AVE | 1302 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490430 |
1301 FRANK AVE | ANTONIO PATINO JR | 1301 FRANK AVE | 1301 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490860 |
125 3RD ST NW | G & C PROPERTIES LLC | 514 7TH ST E | 514 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340490870 |
1309 FRANK AVE | CHRISTOPHER H RENCHIN | 1309 FRANK AVE | 1309 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490920 |
1311 FRANK AVE | SHERYL LORRAINE GRANT | 1311 FRANK AVE | 1311 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490930 |
1313 FRANK AVE | DONNA R JOHNSON | 1313 FRANK AVE | 1313 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490940 |
1315 FRANK AVE | TWYLA L LAITE | 1315 FRANK AVE | 1315 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490950 |
1317 FRANK AVE | DAVID J CHRISTIANSON & DONNA R CHRISTIANSON | 1317 FRANK AVE | 1317 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340490960 |
1810 ITASCA RD | BETH A EDWARDS | 1810 ITASCA RD | 1810 ITASCA RD ALBERT LEA | 344590090 |
1308 ST JOSEPH AVE | MICHELLE R LARSON & ALEXANDER D BANKS | 1308 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1308 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491100 |
1304 ST JOSEPH AVE | RYAN A KITTELSON | 1304 ST JOSEPH AVE | 1304 ST JOSEPH AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491110 |
1210 FRANK AVE | TODD A ANDERSON | 516 7TH ST E | 516 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491120 |
1312 MARGARETHA AVE | MIGUEL M ORTIZ & ALETHA A ORTIZ | 1312 MARGARETHA AVE | 1312 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491410 |
1310 MARGARETHA AVE | EDWARD D ANDERSON & JUDY A ANDERSON | 1310 MARGARETHA AVE | 1310 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491420 |
11710 720TH AVE | DAVID M PESTORIOUS & ANN M PESTORIOUS | 622 7TH ST E | 622 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491430 |
624 7TH ST E | CHARLES D SMITHER & SHARON F SMITHER | 624 7TH ST E | 624 7TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340491440 |
1504 EDINA AVE | TRAVIS W BELICH | 1504 EDINA AVE | 1504 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492060 |
34 NORTH BEAVER LAKE RD | KEVIN JOHNSON ETAL | 1504 FRANK AVE | 1504 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340491930 |
1425 FRANK AVE | SCOTT F PETERSON | 1425 FRANK AVE | 1425 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492050 |
1508 EDINA AVE | SARAH L CAMERER | 1508 EDINA AVE | 1508 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492070 |
1429 FRANK AVE | ANGELA JUDD & JOSE SANCHEZ | 1429 FRANK AVE | 1429 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 340492080 |
521 11TH ST E | BRUCE HOLLAND & CHARLENE M HOLLAND | 521 11TH ST E | 521 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340492220 |
1418 EDINA AVE | MARK SATHER | 1418 EDINA AVE | 1418 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500040 |
1419 ACADEMY AVE | BBJ PROPERTIES LLC | 606 8TH ST E | 606 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340500220 |
512 8TH ST E | TARA M SANDEN | 512 8TH ST E | 512 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340500230 |
510 8TH ST E | CHASE M FLUGUM | 510 8TH ST E | 510 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340500240 |
1407 EDINA AVE | LAVERNE S SEBERSON & EILEEN SEBERSON | 1407 EDINA AVE | 1407 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500250 |
1406 MANOR AVE | HSEE GAY | 1406 MANOR AVE | 1406 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500260 |
1411 EDINA AVE | DURLIN F HENSCH & BARBARA M HENSCH | 1411 EDINA AVE | 1411 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500270 |
1417 EDINA AVE | KAWHAE THAW & CHRISTINA THAW | 1417 EDINA AVE | 1417 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500290 |
1517 EDINA AVE | CHERYL JEAN HATLE C/O CHERYL SAILOR-HATLE | 1517 EDINA AVE | 1517 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500430 |
1518 MANOR AVE | BERNETTE L ANDERSON & JUNE ANDERSON | 1518 MANOR AVE | 1518 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500440 |
1522 MANOR AVE | JUSTIN BOLINGER | 1522 MANOR AVE | 1522 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500460 |
1523 EDINA AVE | PAW SHE | 1523 EDINA AVE | 1523 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500470 |
1526 MANOR AVE | DUANE R JOHNSON TRUST | 1526 MANOR AVE | 1526 MANOR AVE ALBERT LEA | 340500480 |
1201 FRANK HALL DR | MARK A STEVENS & JEFFREY S STEVENS | 1201 FRANK HALL DR | 1201 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520080 |
1159 FRANK HALL DR | ALFREDO M GODINES & MANUELITA V GODINES | 1159 FRANK HALL DR | 1159 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340520090 |
2006 WEST TRAIL | DAVID OAKLAND & DIANN OAKLAND | 2006 WEST TRL | 2006 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590110 |
1501 BROADWAY AVE S | ROBERT D GILES & IRIS J GILES | 1505 BROADWAY AVE S | 1505 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340530100 |
1426 HAMILTON AVE | TIMOTHY L CROWELL & KONNI J CROWELL | 1426 HAMILTON AVE | 1426 HAMILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530370 |
1425 HAMILTON AVE | LUIS NAVA MARTINEZ & ESTHER MARTINEZ | 1425 HAMILTON AVE | 1425 HAMILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530510 |
1423 HAMILTON AVE | KATHERINE KIRSCH | 1423 HAMILTON AVE | 1423 HAMILTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530520 |
1036 JAMES AVE | BARBARA KAY HAMBERG | 312 RAILROAD AVE | 312 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530550 |
316 RAILROAD AVE | MARK RIVERA | 316 RAILROAD AVE | 316 RAILROAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340530560 |
119 7TH ST W | JONI L CLINE | 119 7TH ST W | 119 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340560010 |
121 7TH ST W | CASANDRA DUERSCHERL | 121 7TH ST W | 121 7TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340560020 |
1304 BROADWAY AVE S | ROBERT NEWTON JR & JENNIFER NEWTON | 1304 BROADWAY AVE S | 1304 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340560030 |
424 OREGON ST | THERESA J HILLMAN C/O THERESA J KAISER | 424 OREGON ST | 424 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570110 |
420 OREGON ST | ERIN R GRUNZKE | 420 OREGON ST | 420 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570120 |
1616 SEATH DR | TROY E THOMPSON & MARY E THOMPSON | 408 OREGON ST | 408 OREGON ST ALBERT LEA | 340570140 |
48786 20TH AVE | DOUGLAS A KLUKOW & NANCY A KLUKOW | 1021 FRONT ST W | 1021 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340580010 |
1023 FRONT ST | SUNDAY OGUNKANBI | 1023 FRONT ST W | 1023 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340580020 |
2010 WEST TRAIL RD | DANIEL M URSCHITZ & EMILY A HERFENDAL | 2010 WEST TRL | 2010 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590120 |
1526 MANOR AVE | DUANE R JOHNSON TRUST | | | 340590120 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 1028 BROADWAY AVE S | 1028 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590060 |
1613 RICHWAY DR W | WARRINGTON PROPERTIES, LLC | 1034 BROADWAY AVE S | 1034 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590070 |
2403 GENE AVE | OSCAR HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ C/O FRANCISCO LOPEZ GUERRERO | 1100 BROADWAY AVE S | 1100 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590080 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 935 JEFFERSON AVE | 935 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590090 |
BOX 542 | WARREN WHOLESALE INC | 1015 JEFFERSON AVE | 1015 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590100 |
2013 PETERSON DR NW | ARMANDO VARGAS | 1118 BROADWAY AVE S | 1118 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590240 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TAYLOR E TUTTLE | 415 COMMERCIAL ST | 415 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340590280 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | TAYLOR E TUTTLE | 419 COMMERCIAL ST | 419 COMMERCIAL ST ALBERT LEA | 340590320 |
1011 LINCOLN AVE | STEVEN C RENCHIN | 1011 LINCOLN AVE | 1011 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590360 |
1107 LINCOLN AVE | DANIEL P CALLAHAN C/O DENNIS CALLAHAN | 1107 LINCOLN AVE | 1107 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590380 |
1109 LINCOLN AVE | THOMAS HELLMAN | 1109 LINCOLN AVE | 1109 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590390 |
713 4TH AVE S | SCOTT STAHL | 713 4TH AVE S | 713 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590490 |
813 4TH AVE S | MATTHEW T HUNDLEY & ROBIN R HUNDLEY | 813 4TH AVE S | 813 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590540 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1103 FRONT ST W | 1103 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590550 |
704 3RD AVE S | THEODORE M RADKE & CARMEN V RADKE | 704 3RD AVE S | 704 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590560 |
823 4TH AVE S | CHRISTOPHER J RUBY | 823 4TH AVE S | 823 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590700 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 827 4TH AVE S | 827 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590710 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 833 4TH AVE S | 833 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590720 |
1314 4TH AVE S | BRIAN J DODGE | 1314 4TH AVE S | 1314 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340590730 |
709 LINCOLN AVE | HENRIK J WILDER | 709 LINCOLN AVE | 709 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590870 |
727 FRONT ST W | RICKY BEHRENDS & SARA BEHRENDS | 727 FRONT ST W | 727 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340590890 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | 917 LINCOLN AVE | 917 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340590900 |
913 PLANVIEW LN | MAUNG KAE & PAW WAH | | | 340591040 |
909 PLAINVIEW LN | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | 909 PLAINVIEW LN | 909 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340591050 |
817 PLAINVIEW LN | STEVEN D BEIGHLEY & SUSAN M BEIGHLEY | 1012 LINCOLN AVE S | 1012 LINCOLN AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591060 |
1016 LINCOLN AVE | MARK D CAMERON & AMBER L CAMERON | 1016 LINCOLN AVE | 1016 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340591070 |
817 PLAINVIEW LN | STEVEN D BEIGHLEY & SUSAN M BEIGHLEY | | | 340591080 |
915 MAPLEHILL DR | SENIOR COURT | 915 MAPLEHILL DR | 915 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340591140 |
905 MAPLEHILL DR | SENIOR TOWER | 905 MAPLEHILL DR | 905 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340591141 |
56387 220TH ST | WOODPECKER PRODUCTS INC C/O RODNEY KVAM | | | 340591201 |
702 9TH ST W | LINDA K EVENSON | 702 9TH ST W | 702 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591220 |
1116 9TH ST W | LARRY E BEENER & EUNICE J BEENER | 1116 9TH ST W | 1116 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591240 |
5734 LILY AVE N | DJ JAM PROPERTIES, LLC | 1321 4TH AVE S | 1321 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591250 |
85161 245TH ST | LARRY J WANGEN TRUST | 1202 9TH ST W | 1202 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340591280 |
112 HILLCREST RD | ROY EUGENE OLSON | 112 HILLCREST RD | 112 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591402 |
306 HILLCREST RD | ANNA V BRUA | 306 HILLCREST RD | 306 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591420 |
110 HILLCREST RD | LARRY R AMANSON | 110 HILLCREST RD | 110 HILLCREST RD ALBERT LEA | 340591440 |
212 NORTH LN | STEVEN LUNDELL | 1606 BROADWAY AVE S | 1606 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340591450 |
1711 NORTH TRAIL RD | DUSTIN D ANDERSON | 1711 NORTH TRL | 1711 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590130 |
1607 MAYFIELD AVE | WARREN F GRIFFIN & RONNY SANTOSA | 938 JEFFERSON AVE | 938 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340600040 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 936 JEFFERSON AVE | 936 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340600030 |
13957 HOLLYHOCK LN | SHAWN J MIDTHUN & JANE MIDTHUN | 940 JEFFERSON AVE | 940 JEFFERSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340600050 |
717 BELMONT ST | JACOB SCHLICHTER & WERHNER SCHLICHTER | 715 BELMONT ST | 715 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340630130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 340630140 |
705 ALCOVE ST | GLENDA L ERICKSON | 705 ALCOVE ST | 705 ALCOVE ST ALBERT LEA | 340630200 |
703 FRONT ST W | JEROME VENTURA & CINDY ISKER | 703 FRONT ST W | 703 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640010 |
705 FRONT ST W | JOSEPH K AVERY | 705 FRONT ST W | 705 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640020 |
5685 152ND CT NW | BARNEY L FRESHOUR & TAMMY M FRESHOUR | 1706 NORTH TRL | 1706 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590140 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 724 BELMONT ST | 724 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340640390 |
415 COMMERCIAL ST | T & D REAL ESTATE LLC | 720 BELMONT ST | 720 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340640410 |
716 BELMONT ST | GERALD LATHAM & ELIZABETH LATHAM | 716 BELMONT ST | 716 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340640430 |
713 1ST AVE S | NIKOLAI G STEPENNOV | 713 1ST AVE S | 713 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640680 |
3255 BLACKSTONE AVE S | JOANN M SCHULTZ ETAL | 707 1ST AVE S | 707 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640690 |
1204 JANSON ST | CHARLES EHLERT & PATRICIA EHLERT | 901 FRONT ST W | 901 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640760 |
905 FRONT ST W | FRANK GARDNER JR | 905 FRONT ST W | 905 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640770 |
913 FRONT ST W | MARY OLSON | 913 FRONT ST W | 913 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340640790 |
710 1ST AVE S | MIGUEL A MERCADO RAMIREZ | 710 1ST AVE S | 710 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640830 |
802 1ST AVE S | BRETT STUTZMAN & KELLY STUTZMAN | 802 1ST AVE S | 802 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340640850 |
7100 MISSISSIPPI AVE E APT 30-106 | MATIAS ZERABRUK ABRAHAM | 928 1ST AVE S | 928 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641070 |
932 1ST AVE S | RICHARD D WALKER & DORRENE R WALKER | 932 1ST AVE S | 932 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641080 |
925 3RD AVE S | HAROLD M SAUNDERS & KATHLEEN A SAUNDERS | 925 3RD AVE S | 925 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641110 |
617 12TH AVE NE | KURT G HERMAN-ROLOFF & AMY K HERMAN-ROLOFF | 913 3RD AVE S | 913 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641140 |
3822 QUAIL AVE | PRESTHOLT PROPERTIES INC | 905 3RD AVE S | 905 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641160 |
905 1ST AVE S | CHERYL A SCHNARR | 909 1ST AVE S | 909 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340641370 |
727 BELMONT ST | TIMOTHY F DONAHUE & PATRICIA A DONAHUE | 727 BELMONT ST | 727 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340641470 |
725 BELMONT ST | ROBERT J JOHNSON JR | 725 BELMONT ST | 725 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340641480 |
913 LINCOLN AVE | JAMES P FLINK & JOYCE D FLINK | 913 LINCOLN AVE | 913 LINCOLN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340641490 |
931 3RD AVE S | DEBRA A OHM | 931 3RD AVE S | 931 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660110 |
926 3RD AVE S | ALICE L MOEN | 926 3RD AVE S | 926 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660160 |
934 3RD AVE S | JAY R FLATNESS | 934 3RD AVE S | 934 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660170 |
18978 JEWEL CT | BIFF PROPERTIES LLC | 950 3RD AVE S | 950 3RD AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340660190 |
1025 PLAINVIEW LN | DAVID J MOEN & KIMBERLEY M MOEN | 1025 PLAINVIEW LN | 1025 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660420 |
1121 PLAINVEIW LN | RON GANSEN & ROBYN GANSEN | 1121 PLAINVIEW LN | 1121 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340660430 |
1138 BELMONT ST | JOSHUA D HUISENGA | 1138 BELMONT ST | 1138 BELMONT ST ALBERT LEA | 340670050 |
1428 EDGEWATER DR | JOHANNA THOMAS & CORY THOMAS | 1122 PLAINVIEW LN | 1122 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340670060 |
1130 PLAINVIEW LN | TONY H CHAVEZ & ARTENCIA H CHAVEZ | 1130 PLAINVIEW LN | 1130 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340670070 |
1114 PLAINVIEW LN | KENNETH N GORDON | 1114 PLAINVIEW LN | 1114 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340670080 |
1106 PLAINVIEW LN | JACK A GOODEMANN | 1106 PLAINVIEW LN | 1106 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340670090 |
P O BOX 89 | JON HIBBARD & JAY HIBBARD | 808 12TH ST E | 808 12TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690110 |
P O BOX 89 | JON HIBBARD & JAY HIBBARD | 804 12TH ST E | 804 12TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340690120 |
P O BOX 86 | MINNESOTA FREEZER WAREHOUSE CO | | | 340690170 |
508 MAIN W | ALPW #2 LLC | 2200 MYERS RD | 2200 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700130 |
1654 MARTHALER LN | ARCTIC GLACIER USA INC | 2309 MYERS RD | 2309 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700170 |
PO BOX 675 | LARRY D ROGNES & BARBARA ROGNES | 2409 MYERS RD | 2409 MYERS RD ALBERT LEA | 340700181 |
1710 NORTH TRAIL RD | JASON E SAJDAK & LACEY J PEDERSON | 1710 NORTH TRL | 1710 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590150 |
1712 NORTH TRAIL | KRISTINE E KIRSCH | 1712 NORTH TRL | 1712 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590160 |
1616 NORTH TRAIL | GARY L BEESE & MARY ANN BEESE | 1616 NORTH TRL | 1616 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344600010 |
1622 ELM ST | ROBERT L MYERS | 1622 ELM ST | 1622 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600020 |
1612 ELM ST | TIMOTHY P BLAKE & BRENDA K BLAKE | 1612 ELM ST | 1612 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600050 |
1610 ELM ST | MICHAEL L FRIDAY & DAWN R FRIDAY | 1610 ELM ST | 1610 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600060 |
1714 NORTH TRAIL | HARRY A PERSCHBACHER & DORIS PERSCHBACHER | 1714 NORTH TRL | 1714 NORTH TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590170 |
314 JOHNSON ST | GREGORY S RAHN & PEGGY M RAHN | 2017 WEST TRL | 2017 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590190 |
2011 WEST TRAIL RD | CERNEY FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 2011 WEST TRL | 2011 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590200 |
2005 WEST TRAIL | CHRISTOPHER KNUTH & CARISSA KNUTH | 2005 WEST TRL | 2005 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590210 |
301 CRESCENT DR | GREGORY P WILSON & PAULA S WILSON | 2003 WEST TRL | 2003 WEST TRL ALBERT LEA | 344590220 |
1606 ELM ST | TAYLOR M HERFINDAHL & LYNZEE M UNDERDAHL | 1606 ELM ST | 1606 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600070 |
609 16TH ST E | RICHARD BRODERICK | 609 16TH ST E | 609 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710030 |
23873 740TH AVE | DARIN D TOOT & DAWN M TOOT | 613 16TH ST E | 613 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710040 |
617 16TH ST | KAREN L DAVIS | 617 16TH ST E | 617 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710050 |
621 16TH ST | ROBERT W EDWIN & HELEN M EDWIN | 621 16TH ST E | 621 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340710060 |
2218 MILO AVE | LADONNA M PETERSEN | 2218 MILO AVE | 2218 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710240 |
1526 ELM ST | JOSHUA D HARMDIERKS | 1526 ELM ST | 1526 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600080 |
2205 GENE AVE | RAFAEL G TURRUBIARTES | 2205 GENE AVE | 2205 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710570 |
2209 GENE AVE | BRIAN D TOOT | 2209 GENE AVE | 2209 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710580 |
2213 GENE AVE | CRAIG D MOWERS | 2213 GENE AVE | 2213 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710590 |
2217 GENE AVE | BENIGNO GALVAN ORTIZ & MARIA BUENO DE GALVAN | 2217 GENE AVE | 2217 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710600 |
2221 GENE AVE | MICHAEL J GROVE | 2221 GENE AVE | 2221 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710610 |
1522 ELM ST | BRETT E WUERFLEIN & ANGELA R SCHUHMACHER | 1522 ELM ST | 1522 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600090 |
2314 GENE AVE | MARK A DEMPEWOLF & SHARON L DEMPEWOLF | 2314 GENE AVE | 2314 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710840 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 2405 ETHEL ST | 2405 ETHEL ST ALBERT LEA | 340720350 |
2305 GENE AVE | OWEN R BESCO & ANNETTE M BESCO | 2305 GENE AVE | 2305 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 340710920 |
2328 MILO AVE | JERRY LEE & DENISE LEE | 2328 MILO AVE | 2328 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720810 |
2324 MILO AVE | CURTIS J LESCHEFSKE | 2324 MILO AVE | 2324 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720820 |
2201 STEVENS ST APT 317 | ERIC A THOMPSON | 2320 MILO AVE | 2320 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340720830 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340740070 |
1203 SWANHILL DR | FROILAN S CAMACHO & ANNETTE L CAMACHO | 1512 FRONT ST W | 1512 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 340740080 |
1909 RIVIERA DR | ELWOOD J HESTNESS & VALTA M HESTNESS | 1909 RIVIERA DR | 1909 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740120 |
1911 RIVIERA DR | DENNIS E CHRISTENSON & KATHY CHRISTENSON | 1911 RIVIERA DR | 1911 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740130 |
PO BOX 472 | ANDERSON DEVELOPERS LLC | 1913 RIVIERA DR | 1913 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740140 |
1915 RIVIERA DR | JUSTIN S JOHNSON | 1915 RIVIERA DR | 1915 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340740150 |
1601 9TH ST W | CONNOR D KORTAN | 1601 9TH ST W | 1601 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 340740170 |
1120 US HWY 69 | GREGORY C EMERY & NANCY EMERY | 1120 US HWY 69 | 1120 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 340740370 |
1840 MARGARETHA AVE | FREEBORN CO CO-OP OIL CO | 1840 MARGARETHA AVE | 1840 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750040 |
403 MADISON AVE N SUITE 230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC QOZB | | | 340750080 |
403 MADISON AVE N SUITE 230 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC QOZB | | | 340750100 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | | | 340750070 |
1809 BROADWAY AVE S | SYDNEY MORGAN & CHARLES MORGAN | 1809 BROADWAY AVE S | 1809 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340750120 |
22993 690TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER A BEER | 818 11TH ST E | 818 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750130 |
1518 ELM ST | TONY C ROGNESS & JANIS L ROGNESS | 1518 ELM ST | 1518 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600100 |
1961 BROADWAY AVE S | BRADLEY C MALAKOWSKY | 1961 BROADWAY AVE S | 1961 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340750230 |
318 11TH ST E | MARY LOU BRENKE | 318 11TH ST E | 318 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750290 |
322 11TH ST E | MARY KAY MERTEN C/O MARY KAY HEUMANN | 322 11TH ST E | 322 11TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 340750310 |
1822 VIKING AVE | JON M BATTLESON & KRISSANDRA M RENCHIN | 1822 VIKING AVE | 1822 VIKING AVE ALBERT LEA | 340750320 |
2413 LARSON AVE | HOLLY J LAITE | 2413 LARSON AVE | 2413 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760080 |
2417 LARSON AVE | RODNEY J ANDERSON | 2417 LARSON AVE | 2417 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760090 |
2418 MARGARETHA AVE | KY SABENGSY & LOM PHOUTHONE | 2418 MARGARETHA AVE | 2418 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760100 |
2406 LARSON AVE | PATRICIA L HOLMSETH | 2406 LARSON AVE | 2406 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760170 |
2314 LARSON AVE | JEREMY BOECK | 2314 LARSON AVE | 2314 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760210 |
2318 LARSON AVE | MICHAEL J JACOBS & CINDEE STUMO JACOBS | 2318 LARSON AVE | 2318 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760220 |
2310 MARGARETHA AVE | STEVEN O HOLLAND & DIANNE M HOLLAND | 2310 MARGARETHA AVE | 2310 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760370 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 2314 MARGARETHA AVE | 2314 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760380 |
2325 LARSON AVE | ANGIE L HANSON | 2325 LARSON AVE | 2325 LARSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 340760390 |
1502 ELM ST | ERNEST O KLUKOW & JUDITH A KLUKOW | 1502 ELM ST | 1502 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344600140 |
1610 FRANK HALL DR | RANDALL R FOSTER & LUANN A FOSTER | 1610 FRANK HALL DR | 1610 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770100 |
1608 FRANK HALL DR | GREGORY ROBERT SCHMIDT | 1608 FRANK HALL DR | 1608 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770110 |
1606 FRANK HALL DR | RICHARD R FOSS & SUZANNE C FOSS | 1606 FRANK HALL DR | 1606 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770120 |
1703 TODD AVE | ALLEN J HOUGE & KAREN A HOUGE | 1703 TODD AVE | 1703 TODD AVE ALBERT LEA | 340770220 |
1704 FRANK HALL DR | RICHARD E POLLEY & ELIZABETH J C POLLEY | 1704 FRANK HALL DR | 1704 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 340770370 |
1502 ACADEMY AVE | RUSSELL A BARBER & JENNIFER L BARBER | 1502 ACADEMY AVE | 1502 ACADEMY AVE ALBERT LEA | 340780290 |
2027 RIVIERA DR | GARY D WATNEY & KATHRYN E WATNEY | 2027 RIVIERA DR | 2027 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340790010 |
312 CENTRAL AVE SE STE 508 | WILLIAM H SCHMIDT TRUST C/O UNION BANK & TRUST CO | 2019 RIVIERA DR | 2019 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340790020 |
2011 RIVIERA DR | RAYMOND E HARDIES & MARILYN F HARDIES | 2011 RIVIERA DR | 2011 RIVIERA DR ALBERT LEA | 340790030 |
1008 4TH AVE S | THOMAS J THEESFELD & TANYA N BUDD | 1008 4TH AVE S | 1008 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340800220 |
1004 4TH AVE S | ERIC S WILLEY & MICHELLE L WILLEY | 1004 4TH AVE S | 1004 4TH AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340800240 |
1201 PLAINVIEW LN | EVARISTO GUERRA & ALMA NAVA GUERRA | 1201 PLAINVIEW LN | 1201 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800250 |
1203 PLAINVIEW LN | HEATHER M LANGLIE | 1203 PLAINVIEW LN | 1203 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800260 |
1305 PLAINVIEW LN | ANDREW W MITTAG | 1305 PLAINVIEW LN | 1305 PLAINVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340800330 |
1103 ROSEHILL DR | BRIAN G MILLER | 1103 ROSEHILL DR | 1103 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800480 |
1101 ROSEHILL DR | RANDY LEE RUGRODEN | 1101 ROSEHILL DR | 1101 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800490 |
1105 ROSEHILL DR | LORRAINE E GREEN | 1105 ROSEHILL DR | 1105 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800500 |
1110 ROSEHILL DR | STEPHEN M FLAA & KIMBERLY K FLAA | 1110 ROSEHILL DR | 1110 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800730 |
1106 ROSEHILL DRIVE | AMANDA INGVALDSEN | 1106 ROSEHILL DR | 1106 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800750 |
1104 ROSEHILL DR | RICHARD LEE BAUMAN | 1104 ROSEHILL DR | 1104 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800760 |
1102 ROSEHILL DR | SHAWNET HEALY | 1102 ROSEHILL DR | 1102 ROSEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800770 |
1625 ELM ST | BRIAN F FRANDLE | 1625 ELM ST | 1625 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610010 |
1104 PINEHILL DR | ALAN L HELGERSON & SHEILA R HELGERSON | 1104 PINEHILL DR | 1104 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800980 |
1106 PINEHILL DR | AARON WUERFLEIN | 1106 PINEHILL DR | 1106 PINEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340800990 |
1015 MAPLEHILL DR | JAMES A LEMBKE & JANICE R LEMBKE | 1015 MAPLEHILL DR | 1015 MAPLEHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810150 |
1203 BIRCH HILL DR | EH K KYAW & KYAW LWIN | 1203 BIRCH HILL DR | 1203 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810510 |
1205 BIRCH HILL DR | JOHN D & JUDITH A BANGH TRUST | 1205 BIRCH HILL DR | 1205 BIRCH HILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340810520 |
1103 SWANHILL DR | R DARRYL MEYER & INA JO MEYER | 1103 SWANHILL DR | 1103 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820360 |
1107 SWANHILL DR | MARGARET A FLATNESS | 1107 SWANHILL DR | 1107 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340820370 |
1505 SOUTHVIEW LN | KENNETH W BREAMER & GERALDINE BREAMER | 1505 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1505 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830530 |
1605 CHERYL AVE | GREGORY POSTHUMUS & JEFFREY POSTHUMUS | 1501 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1501 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830540 |
1409 SOUTHVIEW LN | LOWELL N PETERSON & BARBARA J PETERSON | 1409 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1409 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830560 |
1405 SOUTHVIEW LN | THE MOLINE FAMILY LIVING TR | 1405 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1405 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830570 |
1401 SOUTHVIEW LN | SHELBY L ALT | 1401 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1401 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340830580 |
1009 SKYLARK LN | BRAD A HERFINDAHL & MIRANDA J HERFINDAHL | 1009 SKYLARK LN | 1009 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840130 |
1017 SKYLARK LN | PATRICIA A STEELE TRUST | 1017 SKYLARK LN | 1017 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840150 |
1021 SKYLARK LN | JOHN A BROMELAND & JODELL L BROMELAND | 1021 SKYLARK LN | 1021 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840160 |
1029 SKYLARK LN | KEVIN W MILAND TRUST | 1029 SKYLARK LN | 1029 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840180 |
1103 SKYLARK LN | LARRY G JOHNSON & SANDRA L JOHNSON | 1103 SKYLARK LN | 1103 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 340840190 |
1725 SOUTHVIEW LN | DONNELL HAUKOOS & DALE HAUKOOS | 1725 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1725 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850310 |
1717 SOUTHVIEW LN | CHAD W SAMP & ERICA M STEVENS | 1717 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1717 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850330 |
1709 SOUTHVIEW LN | DONALD F ROSE & KRISTINE JO ROSE | 1709 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1709 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850350 |
1705 SOUTHVIEW LN | JOHN S BERGLUND & DEANN E BERGLUND | 1705 SOUTHVIEW LN | 1705 SOUTHVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 340850360 |
1207 SWANHILL DR | JAMES S SCHREIBER & DAWN L SCHREIBER | 1207 SWANHILL DR | 1207 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860130 |
1203 SWANHILL DR | FROILAN S CAMACHO & ANNETTE L CAMACHO | 1203 SWANHILL DR | 1203 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860140 |
1208 SWANHILL DR | JASON STULTZ & SARAH STULTZ | 1208 SWANHILL DR | 1208 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860220 |
1212 SWANHILL DR | BRANDON LOVERINK & AMBER M LOVERINK | 1212 SWANHILL DR | 1212 SWANHILL DR ALBERT LEA | 340860230 |
1617 ELM ST | SHELLY RAE WOITAS | 1617 ELM ST | 1617 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610020 |
1626 GATEWAY DR | RYAN A HILLMAN & AMBER C HILLMAN | 1626 GATEWAY DR | 1626 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860450 |
1630 GATEWAY DR | JASON FRED DAUER | 1630 GATEWAY DR | 1630 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860460 |
1311 SPARTAN AVE | LAWRENCE J RASSLER & JESSICA L RASSLER | 1311 SPARTAN AVE | 1311 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860470 |
1303 SPARTAN AVE | KEVIN G DAVIS | 1303 SPARTAN AVE | 1303 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860480 |
1625 CANARY DRIVE | RONALD E TIMM | 1625 CANARY DR | 1625 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860490 |
1611 ELM ST | ROXANNE M SALTOU | 1611 ELM ST | 1611 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610030 |
PO BOX 964 | JAY HANSEN & CATHERINE HANSEN | 1423 SPARTAN AVE | 1423 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860830 |
1325 EASTGATE RD | PHILIP A SCOTT & JENNIFER J SCOTT | 1417 SPARTAN AVE | 1417 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860840 |
1325 EASTGATE AVE | PHILIP A SCOTT & JENNIFER J SCOTT | 1409 SPARTAN AVE | 1409 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860850 |
1617 GATEWAY DRIVE | EH SOE KAW | 1617 GATEWAY DR | 1617 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340860870 |
1404 PENN AVE | BRENDA L NEWMAN & RICHARD J NEWMAN | 1404 PENN AVE | 1404 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860880 |
1408 PENN AVE | MICAH HRDALO & JENNIFER HRDALO | 1408 PENN AVE | 1408 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860890 |
1412 PENN AVE | RITA MARIA MOYER | 1412 PENN AVE | 1412 PENN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340860900 |
1510 ELM ST | ERIC MICKELSON & MARY MICKELSON | 1607 ELM ST | 1607 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610040 |
1308 SPARTAN AVE | GARY D BLAKE | 1308 SPARTAN AVE | 1308 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340861170 |
1312 SPARTAN AVE | BRADLEY L MELLUM & PENDRA E MELLUM | 1312 SPARTAN AVE | 1312 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340861180 |
2201 STEVENS ST UNIT 215 | BESEMAN FAMILY REVOC LIV TRUST | 1710 GATEWAY DR | 1710 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861190 |
22648 735TH AVE | MATTHEW L BENDA & HEATHER L BENDA | 1716 GATEWAY DR | 1716 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861200 |
1311 CANARY DR | ROBERT A HUGHES | 1311 CANARY DR | 1311 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861210 |
1726 CANARY DR | CHARLES D ZOLLER & KITTIE L HANSON | 1726 CANARY DR | 1726 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861310 |
1722 CANARY DR | LAUREN MICHELLE WHITEHURST & ALEXANDER NGUYEN | 1722 CANARY DR | 1722 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340861320 |
1416 SPARTAN AVE | AMY J PESTORIOUS | 1410 SPARTAN AVE | 1410 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340881020 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG & CASIE M ATTIG | 1426 SPARTAN AVE | 1426 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340881040 |
1203 SWANHILL DR | FROILAN S CAMACHO & ANNETTE L CAMACHO | 1402 SPARTAN AVE | 1402 SPARTAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 340881060 |
1715 GATEWAY DR | ABILYN GERDES GEORGE R GERDES JR | 1715 GATEWAY DR | 1715 GATEWAY DR ALBERT LEA | 340890010 |
1003 GENE ST | PATRICIO MENDEZ RAMIREZ & FRANCISCA DE JUSUS AVELINO | 1003 GENE ST | 1003 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910150 |
1005 GENE ST | ROBERT C SHUCK & JANICE M SHUCK | 1005 GENE ST | 1005 GENE ST ALBERT LEA | 340910160 |
1603 ELM ST | ROSS W MOYER & JOAN E MOYER | 1603 ELM ST | 1603 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610050 |
2407 FOREST AVE | CHRISTOPHER VANRIPER & CONNIE VANRIPER | 2407 FOREST AVE | 2407 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910450 |
1104 18 1/2 ST | JAMES J KOPP & SHARON A KOPP | 1104 18 1/2 ST | 1104 18 1/2 ST ALBERT LEA | 340910460 |
2311 FOREST AVE | ANTONIO CERONIO AQUIRRE & SILVIA G ZEFERINO-AMADOR | 2309 FOREST AVE | 2309 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910770 |
2311 FOREST AVE | ANTONIO C AGUIRRE & SILVIA Z AMADOR | 2311 FOREST AVE | 2311 FOREST AVE ALBERT LEA | 340910780 |
2314 DORAL AVE | JOE AVELAR | 1201 18TH ST | 1201 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 340910790 |
103 OLINE DR | RYAN L DEMPEWOLF | 103 OLINE DR | 103 OLINE DR ALBERT LEA | 340930110 |
1964 BROADWAY AVE S | GINA R FLATNESS | 1964 BROADWAY AVE S | 1964 BROADWAY AVE S ALBERT LEA | 340940010 |
104 OLINE DR | JAMIE L JOHNSON | | | 340940020 |
104 OLINE DR | JAMIE L JOHNSON | 104 OLINE DR | 104 OLINE DR ALBERT LEA | 340940030 |
16315 TEMPLE DRIVE S | SARA DONOVAN C/O SARA WEITZEL | 2305 MILO AVE | 2305 MILO AVE ALBERT LEA | 340950010 |
1432 REGENCY | LOUANN HULTGREN | 1432 REGENCY LN | 1432 REGENCY LN ALBERT LEA | 340970080 |
1507 OAKWOOD DR | DANIEL L DONOVAN | 1431 CANARY DR | 1431 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340970090 |
1425 CANARY DR | ANN E HENDERSON | 1425 CANARY DR | 1425 CANARY DR ALBERT LEA | 340970111 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 340980030 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR UNIT A-1 | STEVEN N HANSEN | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 2 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 2 ALBERT LEA | 340990020 |
809 MAPLE HILL DR #A4 | VIOLET LANG | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 3 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 3 ALBERT LEA | 340990030 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR A-7 | HAROLD E SCHNEIDER & DARLENE P SCHNEIDER | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 5 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 5 ALBERT LEA | 340990050 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR APT A-8 | ANN M UTZKA | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 7 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 7 ALBERT LEA | 340990070 |
809 MAPLEHILL DR UNIT 8 | PEGGY HIGHUM | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 8 | 809 MAPLEHILL DR 8 ALBERT LEA | 340990080 |
1525 ELM ST | JUSTIN L IVERSON | 1525 ELM ST | 1525 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610060 |
813 MAPLEHILL DR UNIT 13 | WILLIAM E KING | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 13 | 813 MAPLEHILL DR 13 ALBERT LEA | 340990130 |
1402 CIRCLE DR | THOMAS R STAKER & TAMI L STAKER | 1402 CIRCLE DR | 1402 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010010 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT MCGILL & HEIDI MCGILL | 1408 CIRCLE DR | 1408 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010020 |
1416 CIRCLE DR | CHARLES T NEWELL | 1416 CIRCLE DR | 1416 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010030 |
1422 CIRCLE DR | THOMAS A LARSON | 1422 CIRCLE DR | 1422 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010040 |
1426 CIRCLE DR | PAULETTE S CALDERON | 1426 CIRCLE DR | 1426 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010050 |
1428 CIRCLE DR | MICHAEL J NELSON | 1428 CIRCLE DR | 1428 CIRCLE DR ALBERT LEA | 341010060 |
1323 LAKEVIEW BLVD | ROBERT D & MARGARET KNUTSON TR | 1323 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1323 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341010180 |
1315 LAKEVIEW BLVD | LARRY JAY BAKER & SUSAN LYNNE ROSKENS | 1315 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1315 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341010190 |
1305 LAKEVIEW BLVD | CLINT A MCGILL & HEIDI G MCGILL | 1309 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1309 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341010200 |
1521 ELM ST | JEFFREY E ROELL & JENNIFER R ROELL | 1521 ELM ST | 1521 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610070 |
1512 OAKWOOD DR | RYKS LIVING TRUST C/O ELSO & MARLENE RYKS | 1512 OAKWOOD DR | 1512 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020131 |
1508 OAKWOOD DR | MATTHEW G JOHNSON & LISA A JOHNSON | 1508 OAKWOOD DR | 1508 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020140 |
1326 OAKWOOD DR | ERIN M O'BRIEN | 1326 OAKWOOD DR | 1326 OAKWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341020190 |
1129 LAKEVIEW BLVD | LILAH E AAS TRUST | 1129 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 1129 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341030090 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1106 CEDAR AVE | 1106 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030100 |
1125 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JOHN M ENGER & ELIZABETH R ENGER | | | 341030101 |
1100 CEDAR AVE | PHILLIP A KOHL & ELLEN M KOHL | 1100 CEDAR AVE | 1100 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030110 |
1030 CEDAR AVE | TODD D FJELDBERG & KARI-ELLA FJELDBERG | 1030 CEDAR AVE | 1030 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030130 |
1506 SUNSET ST | MAUREEN KEEN | 1506 SUNSET ST | 1506 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030410 |
1505 SUNSET ST | JANE K JOHNSON | 1015 CEDAR AVE | 1015 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341030430 |
1514 SUNSET ST | SUSAN R JOHNSON | 1514 SUNSET ST | 1514 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030440 |
31200 768TH AVE | MICHAEL R CALLAHAN | 1512 SUNSET ST | 1512 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030450 |
1602 SUNSET ST | BONNIE J ANDERSON | 1602 SUNSET ST | 1602 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341030460 |
905 BLACKMER AVE | RYAN W APPLEGATE & CORINNE M APPLEGATE | 905 BLACKMER AVE | 905 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040090 |
900 CEDAR AVE | CAMERON D GARDNER | 900 CEDAR AVE | 900 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040100 |
16550 785TH AVE | LARRY W LARUE & DARLENE LARUE | 913 CEDAR AVE | 913 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040340 |
907 CEDAR AVE | TIMOTHY J WILLIAMS SR | 907 CEDAR AVE | 907 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040350 |
817 CEDAR AVE | PEDRO V AGUILAR NOLASCO & CHANTHAVY MOANBOUA | 817 CEDAR AVE | 817 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040370 |
814 STANLEY AVE | CHUCK HARTMANN | 814 STANLEY AVE | 814 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040380 |
813 CEDAR AVE | DANIEL D HAGEN | 813 CEDAR AVE | 813 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040400 |
712 STANLEY AVE | BRIDGET N NESSE & JERRID SCHINDLE | 712 STANLEY AVE | 712 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040530 |
820 STANLEY AVE | GARY W JOHNSON & CATHRYN J JOHNSON | 820 STANLEY AVE | 820 STANLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341040660 |
P O BOX 263 | JOHN E WEBBER & DEBRA WILLIAMS | 803 BLACKMER AVE | 803 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341060020 |
212 NORTH LANE | STEVEN LUNDELL & AMY LUNDELL | 721 BLACKMER AVE | 721 BLACKMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341060030 |
522 PLEASANT AVE | DENNIS J COLSTRUP & CAROL L COLSTRUP | 512 PLEASANT AVE | 512 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070010 |
522 PLEASANT AVE | DENNIS J COLSTRUP & CAROL L COLSTRUP | 518 PLEASANT AVE | 518 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070020 |
522 PLEASANT AVE | DENNIS J COLSTRUP & CAROL L COLSTRUP | 522 PLEASANT AVE | 522 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070030 |
526 PLEASANT AVE | DAVID A HENRICHS & CANDY J HENRICHS | 526 PLEASANT AVE | 526 PLEASANT AVE ALBERT LEA | 341070040 |
1309 ABBOTT ST | ROBERT E ARNOLD JR & DEBRA A ARNOLD | 1309 ABBOTT ST | 1309 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341080050 |
1319 ABBOTT ST | DEBRA LYNN BERGLAND | | | 341080060 |
629 LAKEVIEW BLVD | LARRY & BARBARA ROGNES LIV TR | 629 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 629 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341090010 |
633 LAKEVIEW BLVD | PAUL LUTTRELL REVOC LIVING TR | 633 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 633 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341090020 |
637 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JOHN C KRIEGER TRUST | 637 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 637 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341090030 |
1811 LINCOLN AVE S | WILLIAM M BUSSE & LESLIE A KAUP | 318 WINTER AVE | 318 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130120 |
307 SUMMER AVE | FREDERICK HUCKLEBERRY | 307 SUMMER AVE | 307 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130130 |
315 SUMMER AVE | DANIEL J ANDERSON & BONNIE J ANDERSON | 315 SUMMER AVE | 315 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130220 |
818 1ST AVE S | DEBRA C STANLEY | 317 SUMMER AVE | 317 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130230 |
321 SUMMER AVE | THOMAS J HOLT & STARR L HOLT | 321 SUMMER AVE | 321 SUMMER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130240 |
911 AUTUMN ST | VINCENT BERGDALE | 911 AUTUMN ST | 911 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130260 |
224 LAKE ST E | PHILLIP L FOLIE | 915 AUTUMN ST | 915 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130270 |
2417 LARSON AVE | RODNEY J ANDERSON | 922 AUTUMN ST | 922 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130490 |
918 AUTUMN ST | RONALD A BENSON | 918 AUTUMN ST | 918 AUTUMN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130500 |
5780 W 39TH PLACE | GEORGE LANIK | 1006 ABBOTT ST | 1006 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130610 |
1010 ABBOTT ST | STEVEN R SWANSON & PATRICIA A SWANSON | 1010 ABBOTT ST | 1010 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130620 |
1020 ABBOTT ST | MICHAEL L WANGSNESS & WANDA J WANGSNESS | 1020 ABBOTT ST | 1020 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130640 |
1026 ABBOTT ST | BARRY & NYLENE HASEMAN TRUST | 1026 ABBOTT ST | 1026 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130650 |
1034 ABBOTT ST | ALLEN VONHAGEN ETAL | 1034 ABBOTT ST | 1034 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130660 |
1007 ABBOTT ST | LINDA R BILLAT CORNICK C/O LINDA R CORNICK | 1007 ABBOTT ST | 1007 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 341130730 |
P O BOX 746 | NC REAL ESTATE LLC | 401 WINTER AVE | 401 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130810 |
307 WINTER AVE | RAYMOND A ANDERSON & BONNIE J ANDERSON | 307 WINTER AVE | 307 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130910 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 1006 FOUNTAIN ST | 1006 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341130920 |
309 WINTER AVE | RAYMOND M QUINTANILLA | 309 WINTER AVE | 309 WINTER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341130930 |
1209 DUNHAM ST | JOHN A & MARVYL DAHL TRUST CHRISTOPHER J DAHL TRUSTEE | 1209 DUNHAM ST | 1209 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140100 |
1210 FOUNTAIN ST W | TANYA MILLER | 1210 FOUNTAIN ST | 1210 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341140110 |
1025 DUNHAM ST | BROC DEMPEWOLF & TONIA TUTTLE | 1025 DUNHAM ST | 1025 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140120 |
1015 DUNHAM ST | DAVID VELISHEK & SHIRLEY FRANK | 1015 DUNHAM ST | 1015 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140130 |
1013 DUNHAM ST | NATEIRA ANN CARLSON | 1013 DUNHAM ST | 1013 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140140 |
2726 LAKELAND AVE | EDITH C RUND ETAL | 1011 DUNHAM ST | 1011 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341140150 |
418 MAURICE AVE | APRIL M ELLIOTT | 418 MAURICE AVE | 418 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140360 |
422 MAURICE AVE | DARREN JAMES DEBOER | 422 MAURICE AVE | 422 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341140370 |
1310 LOUIS ST | TROY E STEELE & SHEILA M STEELE | 1310 LOUIS ST | 1310 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140520 |
625 MAIN ST W | UPLIFT HOUSING PROJECT | | | 341140530 |
1314 LOUIS ST | WILLIAM A FRY | 1314 LOUIS ST | 1314 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140550 |
1322 LOUIS ST | LORELEI A STEVENS | 1322 LOUIS ST | 1322 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140560 |
1318 LOUIS ST | MICHAEL C FRY | 1318 LOUIS ST | 1318 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341140570 |
1306 FOUNTAIN ST | ANGELA HATLE | 1306 FOUNTAIN ST | 1306 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150020 |
1308 FOUNTAIN ST | EDWARD J KING & DEBRA L KING | 1308 FOUNTAIN ST | 1308 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150030 |
1316 FOUNTAIN ST | JERRY D MORSTAD & JILL A MORSTAD | 1316 FOUNTAIN ST | 1316 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150040 |
238 BROADWAY AVE S | JOHN W ADAMS & ELOISE H ADAMS | 1322 FOUNTAIN ST | 1322 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150060 |
79192 310TH ST | DAVID L OQUIST ETAL C/O TOBY J OQUIST | 1404 FOUNTAIN ST | 1404 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341150080 |
1012 CATO DR | ALBERT LEA HOMES 4 RENT LLC | 1409 DUNHAM ST | 1409 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150110 |
1310 DUNHAM ST | NATHANIEL D THOMPSON | 1310 DUNHAM ST | 1310 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150290 |
1314 DUNHAM ST | MAXINE J WACHOLZ TRUST | 1314 DUNHAM ST | 1314 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150300 |
1320 DUNHAM ST | LAW SAY & HAI NAY MOO | 1320 DUNHAM ST | 1320 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150310 |
1322 DUNHAM ST | ACACIA N CLARAMBEAU | 1322 DUNHAM ST | 1322 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341150320 |
1510 ELM ST | ERIC MICKELSON & MARY MICKELSON | 1517 ELM ST | 1517 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610080 |
413 MAURICE AVE | GENOVEVA GARCIA TORRES | 413 MAURICE AVE | 413 MAURICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341150470 |
1411 DUNHAM ST | SAMANTHA J SCHELL | 1411 DUNHAM ST | 1411 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160010 |
1509 DUNHAM ST | CORALD D PETERSON & CONSTANCE PETERSON | 1509 DUNHAM ST | 1509 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160030 |
3677 OAK CREEK DR E | BRETT A KNOX | 1507 DUNHAM ST | 1507 DUNHAM ST ALBERT LEA | 341160040 |
1616 SEATH DR | MARY THOMPSON | 1501 LOUIS ST | 1501 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160110 |
1511 LOUIS ST | MONICA L WALLACE | 1511 LOUIS ST | 1511 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160140 |
1507 ELM ST | MICHAEL H VELDMAN | 1507 ELM ST | 1507 ELM ST ALBERT LEA | 344610100 |
1508 LOUIS ST | KEITH VERNON SORENSON | | | 341160380 |
1514 LOUIS ST | RUSSELL C BESCO | 1514 LOUIS ST | 1514 LOUIS ST ALBERT LEA | 341160390 |
409 8TH AVE N | GREG BOETTCHER | 409 8TH AVE N | 409 8TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341160490 |
421 VINE AVE | SETH JORDAN TAYLOR & TIA RAE TAYLOR | 421 VINE AVE | 421 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341170170 |
425 LAKEVIEW BLVD | WILLIAM E BEERS & NANCY J BEERS | 425 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 425 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180050 |
431 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JONATHAN MURRAY & ABIGAIL MURRAY | 431 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 431 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180060 |
441 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JASON W S TAYLOR & VALERIE E TAYLOR | 441 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 441 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180080 |
443 LAKEVIEW BLVD | BRADLEY KRAMER & LINDSAY KRAMER | 443 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 443 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180090 |
447 LAKEVIEW BLVD | FRANCIS & MARILYN JOHNSON TR | 447 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 447 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180110 |
449 LAKEVIEW BLVD | JOYCE DRAKE | 449 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 449 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341180120 |
410 VINE AVE | DAVID BENNETT & VIRGINIA BENNETT | 410 VINE AVE | 410 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180130 |
1408 BELGRADE DR | CLARK W HOYNE & DONNA L CHRISTENSON | 1408 BELGRADE DR | 1408 BELGRADE DR ALBERT LEA | 344620050 |
1424 BELGRADE DR | BRIAN A JORDAHL & KRISTIE K JORDAHL | 1424 BELGRADE DR | 1424 BELGRADE DR ALBERT LEA | 344620010 |
1114 THE FAIRWAY | LESLIE MILLHOUSE & SCOTT MILLHOUSE | 1420 BELGRADE DR | 1420 BELGRADE DR ALBERT LEA | 344620020 |
402 VINE AVE | EDWARD D NELSON & CAMILLE A NELSON | 402 VINE AVE | 402 VINE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341180160 |
501 CLARK ST W | IRASEMA HERNANDEZ | 716 FOUNTAIN ST | 716 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341180260 |
1173 497TH ST | AARON NEELEY & MICHELLE NEELEY | 309 COURT LN | 309 COURT LN ALBERT LEA | 341190010 |
409 LAKEVIEW BLVD | TERRENCE M FOX TRUST | 405 COURT LN | 405 COURT LN ALBERT LEA | 341190030 |
409 LAKEVIEW BLVD | TERRENCE M FOX TRUST | | | 341190040 |
PO BOX 181 | JAMIE A KYLLO & NANCY J KYLLO | 401 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 401 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341200010 |
314 COURT LN | DAVID A MONTANO JR | 314 COURT LN | 314 COURT LN ALBERT LEA | 341200020 |
317 LAKEVIEW BLVD | ALYCE MAY JACOBSEN | 317 LAKEVIEW BLVD | 317 LAKEVIEW BLVD ALBERT LEA | 341200030 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 310 COURT LN | 310 COURT LN ALBERT LEA | 341200040 |
604 FOUNTAIN ST | ROBERT COLEMAN | 604 FOUNTAIN ST | 604 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220220 |
321 VINEHURST AVE | AUGUSTA O COX & JAMES O COX | 321 VINEHURST AVE | 321 VINEHURST AVE ALBERT LEA | 341220230 |
608 FOUNTAIN ST W | RICHARD C JACOBSON | 608 FOUNTAIN ST | 608 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220240 |
612 FOUNTAIN ST | DALE A JOHNSTON & MARSHA A JOHNSTON | 612 FOUNTAIN ST | 612 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341220250 |
1404 BELGRADE DR | CRAIG R KENNELLY | 1404 BELGRADE DR | 1404 BELGRADE DR ALBERT LEA | 344620060 |
| CHANTEL M DEBLOIS CERVANTES 615 PARK AVE E | 615 PARK AVE E | 615 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230180 |
627 PARK AVE E | CARYL JEANNE PARK | 627 PARK AVE E | 627 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230190 |
124 RIDGE RD | GALWAY BAY INC | 629 PARK AVE E | 629 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230200 |
614 PARK AVE | STEVEN J CARLSON & SUSAN J CARLSON | 614 PARK AVE | 614 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230220 |
605 PARK AVE E | ALAN ROSCOE | 605 PARK AVE E | 605 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230240 |
601 PARK AVE E | DORI THOMPSON | 601 PARK AVE E | 601 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230250 |
536 PARK AVE | WAYNE B HEDALEN & CAROL A HEDALEN | 536 PARK AVE | 536 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341230310 |
634 PARK AVE E | CHRISTOPHER EVANSON & DEANN EVANSON | 634 PARK AVE E | 634 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230420 |
712 PARK AVE E | STEVEN MUNSON | 710 PARK AVE E | 710 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230440 |
712 PARK AVE E | STEVEN E MUNSON & DIANE G MUNSON | 712 PARK AVE E | 712 PARK AVE E ALBERT LEA | 341230450 |
718 PARK AVE | JAMES P GOODELL & REBECCA M GOODELL | 718 PARK AVE W | 718 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230460 |
715 PARK AVE | MICHAEL F ZELENAK & MAUREEN WILLIAMS-ZELENAK | 715 PARK AVE W | 715 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230470 |
709 PARK AVE W | RYAN M SABINISH | 709 PARK AVE W | 709 PARK AVE W ALBERT LEA | 341230480 |
523 PARK AVE | SCOTT LOREN THOMPSON | 523 PARK AVE | 523 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240090 |
525 PARK AVE | JENS LEVISEN & JENNIFER LEVISEN | 525 PARK AVE | 525 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240100 |
515 PARK AVE | TSE PROPERTIES, LLC | 519 PARK AVE | 519 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341240110 |
1612 ELM ST | TIMOTHY P BLAKE & BRENDA K BLAKE | | | 344630290 |
417 PARK AVE | OCTAVIO LOPEZ MORALES & JENNIFER L COX | 417 PARK AVE | 417 PARK AVE ALBERT LEA | 341260010 |
516 HARRIET LN | GARY M THOFSON & CYNTHIA K ALLEN | 516 HARRIET LN | 516 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260040 |
P O BOX 171 | BEVERLY A DOUGHERTY | 518 HARRIET LN | 518 HARRIET LN ALBERT LEA | 341260050 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 509 GRACE ST | 509 GRACE ST ALBERT LEA | 341270120 |
2026 MAIN ST W | BRADEN P HABANA | 2026 MAIN ST W | 2026 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341280110 |
209 9TH AVE N | GEORGE LUNDSTROM | 209 9TH AVE N | 209 9TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280360 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 309 10TH AVE N | 309 10TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341280330 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 341280390 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 226 FOUNTAIN ST | 226 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 341290070 |
1202 CLARK ST W | SHERYL MORGAN | 1202 CLARK ST W | 1202 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341290320 |
114 5TH AVE N | CURT J YOUNG | 1214 CLARK ST W | 1214 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 341290330 |
221 4TH AVE N | ELAINE L MUNSON | 221 4TH AVE N | 221 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341290340 |
1518 ELM ST | ROGNESS PROPERTIES AL LLC | 219 4TH AVE N | 219 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341290350 |
209 4TH AVE N | NICHOLAS B GOLBUFF | 209 4TH AVE N | 209 4TH AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341290360 |
1010 JANSON ST | CHARLES F WENCL & ELIZABETH T WENCL | 1010 JANSON ST | 1010 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300080 |
2521 BAYVIEW S KNL | WADE M CARLSON & MARK C CARLSON | 1002 JANSON ST | 1002 JANSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341300100 |
306 WASHINGTON AVE N | BONITA E MOELLER | 306 WASHINGTON AVE N | 306 WASHINGTON AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341310010 |
310 WASHINGTON AVE N | CHARLES J SMITH & MARCIA K SMITH | 310 WASHINGTON AVE N | 310 WASHINGTON AVE N ALBERT LEA | 341310020 |
541 PARK LN W | JUSTIN T NELSON & ELIZABETH R NELSON | 534 PARK LN W | 534 PARK LN W ALBERT LEA | 341320010 |
531 PARK AVE | DOUGLAS D LIND & LEOTA B LIND | | | 341320020 |
21384 INDIAN HILLS RD | STEVEN D LADWIG & JODI L LADWIG | 105 THE FAIRWAY | 105 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350020 |
1524 COUNTRY CLUB RD | JERALD LOPER & ELIZABETH LOPER | 1524 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 1524 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344640010 |
107 THE FAIRWAY | TRAVIS A STORTROEN & LYNSIE M STORTROEN | 107 THE FAIRWAY | 107 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350030 |
109 THE FAIRWAY | JANE JOHNSON | 109 THE FAIRWAY | 109 THE FAIRWAY ALBERT LEA | 341350040 |
111 SOUTH LANE | DAVID A LARSON REV TR C/O DAVID & CAROL LARSON | 111 SOUTH LN | 111 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350050 |
213 SOUTH LN | MARK D STOTTS & ANDREA J STOTTS | 213 SOUTH LN | 213 SOUTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350420 |
206 NORTH LN | TAMMY L HALLUM & DOUGLAS R HALLUM | 206 NORTH LN | 206 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350760 |
210 NORTH LANE | BRADY FLATNESS & KATELYN FLATNESS | 210 NORTH LN | 210 NORTH LN ALBERT LEA | 341350770 |
104 RIDGE RD | PAUL DOUGLAS SPARKE TTEE C/O FBO THOMAS KREBSBACH | 104 RIDGE RD | 104 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351120 |
106 RIDGE RD | RON ERIKSMOEN & BRITTANY MARKFORT | 106 RIDGE RD | 106 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351130 |
110 RIDGE RD | CHRISTOPHER A CHALMERS & JENNIFER A CHALMERS | 110 RIDGE RD | 110 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351140 |
112 RIDGE RD | THOMAS R JACOBSON TRUST | 112 RIDGE RD | 112 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351150 |
114 RIDGE RD | REID ULVE & SHERRY ULVE | 114 RIDGE RD | 114 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351160 |
121 WILLAMOR RD | DAVID J WALKER & WENDY S WALKER | 121 WILLAMOR RD | 121 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351230 |
202 RIDGE RD | JORDAN C WINTER & JOSEPHINE R WILLIAMS | 202 RIDGE RD | 202 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351340 |
206 RIDGE RD | TERRY R STAHL & JULIE K STAHL | 206 RIDGE RD | 206 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351360 |
208 RIDGE RD | ADAM L CONN & LISA M CONN | 208 RIDGE RD | 208 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351370 |
212 RIDGE ROAD | JEAN A PELIKAN TRUST | 212 RIDGE RD | 212 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351390 |
2012 COUNTRY CLUB RD | JOSEPH E FERGUSON | 2012 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 2012 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344640040 |
219 RIDGE RD | WILLIAM B & JANE L BUEGE TR | 219 RIDGE RD | 219 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351580 |
221 RIDGE RD | JAMES E BROBERG & MARLYS A BROBERG | 221 RIDGE RD | 221 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341351590 |
302 CHANNEL RD | LOREN M MARTIN & ERICA S MARTIN | 302 CHANNEL RD | 302 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351600 |
304 CHANNEL RD | BARRY S DAHL | 304 CHANNEL RD | 304 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341351610 |
229 WILLAMOR RD | RENAE A HORECKA | 229 WILLAMOR RD | 229 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351630 |
321 WILLAMOR RD | LINDA SUE ERLANDSON TRUST | 321 WILLAMOR RD | 321 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351850 |
319 WILLAMOR RD | TERESA J STADHEIM | 319 WILLAMOR RD | 319 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351860 |
317 WILLAMOR RD | MATTHEW J DORMAN & SAMANTHA M DORMAN | 317 WILLAMOR RD | 317 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351870 |
315 WILLAMOR RD | DIRK G SEEGER & KRISTEN K SEEGER | 315 WILLAMOR RD | 315 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351880 |
73673 MARLENE ST | MICHAEL K MURTAUGH | 313 WILLAMOR RD | 313 WILLAMOR RD ALBERT LEA | 341351890 |
406 CHANNEL RD | ALLEN G THEUER & MARY C THEUER | 406 CHANNEL RD | 406 CHANNEL RD ALBERT LEA | 341352090 |
319 GARDEN RD | GRANT & REBECCA LOHSE TRUST | 319 GARDEN RD | 319 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352200 |
317 GARDEN RD | EH WAH | 317 GARDEN RD | 317 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352210 |
318 MEREDITH RD | LOGAN M NETZER & THERESE M NETZER | 318 MEREDITH RD | 318 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352410 |
320 MEREDITH RD | STEVEN L LEE & KRISTINE C JOHNSON | 320 MEREDITH RD | 320 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352420 |
322 MEREDITH RD | WILLIAM J LUBKE & MARY K LUBKE | 322 MEREDITH RD | 322 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352430 |
324 MEREDITH RD | GREGORY HENDERSON & PAMELA HENDERSON | 324 MEREDITH RD | 324 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352440 |
326 MEREDITH RD | JAMISON W CICHOSZ | 326 MEREDITH RD | 326 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352450 |
1205 MARTIN RD | NATHAN M SMITH & BETSY A SMITH | 1205 MARTIN RD | 1205 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341352460 |
327 MEREDITH RD | JERRY S OLSON & PEGGY S OLSON | 327 MEREDITH RD | 327 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352870 |
420 RIDGE RD | TONY STROM & TINA MARIE STROM | 420 RIDGE RD | 420 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341352950 |
321 MEREDITH RD | ERIC C COCHLIN & AMBER BRACKEY | 321 MEREDITH RD | 321 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352960 |
317 MEREDITH RD | DAWN I MALAKOWSKY & CHAD GILBERTSON | 317 MEREDITH RD | 317 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352980 |
315 MEREDITH RD | FREDERICK A STEIN & MARIETTA STEIN | 315 MEREDITH RD | 315 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341352990 |
410 RIDGE RD | ADAM M ROYCE | 410 RIDGE RD | 410 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353260 |
414 RIDGE ROAD | ARNOLD L VENEM & MARY ANN VENEM | 414 RIDGE RD | 414 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353280 |
416 RIDGE RD | DAVID M & KAREN M GRAY TRUST | 416 RIDGE RD | 416 RIDGE RD ALBERT LEA | 341353290 |
1516 COUNTRY CLUB RD | KATHLEEN M FREESE | 1516 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 1516 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344640090 |
421 MEREDITH RD | RANDALL W STERNBERG TR | 421 MEREDITH RD | 421 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341353760 |
501 GARDEN RD | CRAIG A MILLER & KATHLEEN M MILLER | 501 GARDEN RD | 501 GARDEN RD ALBERT LEA | 341353750 |
418 MEREDITH RD | JAMES E GARDNER & SHARON L GARDNER | 418 MEREDITH RD | 418 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341354070 |
414 MEREDITH RD | STEVEN J JAHNKE & PENNY S JAHNKE | 414 MEREDITH RD | 414 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341354080 |
410 MEREDITH RD | ERWIN J HILL & IVA JEANNE HILL | 410 MEREDITH RD | 410 MEREDITH RD ALBERT LEA | 341354090 |
428 CRESCENT DR | THOMAS D MENNING TRUST | 428 CRESCENT DR | 428 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355960 |
436 CRESCENT DR | DELORIS E FLIGGE REVOC TRUST | 436 CRESCENT DR | 436 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355970 |
436 CRESCENT DR | DELORIS E FLIGGE REVOC TRUST | 436 CRESCENT DR | 436 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341355980 |
425 CRESCENT DR | TIMOTHY SHAW | 425 CRESCENT DR | 425 CRESCENT DR ALBERT LEA | 341356000 |
1615 SUNSET ST | LARRY O REED & JOAN E REED | 1615 SUNSET ST | 1615 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341370020 |
107 WILL-0-BRUCE DR | MARK E & PAMELA K GODTLAND TR | 107 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 107 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390020 |
112 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | GARY A SMITH & KENT B SMITH | 112 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 112 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390050 |
123 MCARTHUR DR | BRENT D DRESCHER | 123 MCARTHUR DR | 123 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390070 |
119 MCARTHUR DR | DOUGLAS J WEITZEL & DAWN R WEITZEL | 119 MCARTHUR DR | 119 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390090 |
115 MCARTHUR DR | CAROLYN E SABINISH | 115 MCARTHUR DR | 115 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390110 |
| PHILIP LEE 111 MCARTHUR DR | 111 MCARTHUR DR | 111 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390130 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 1909 WEDGEWOOD RD | 1909 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341390410 |
3003 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | TIMOTHY B HARVES & ANDREA R HARVES | | | 344690170 |
3007 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | DOUGLAS B LELAND & LISA M LELAND | | | 344690181 |
3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | NICHOLAS B HANKE & AMY F HANKE | | | 344690190 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | 2257 BRENTWOOD CT | 2257 BRENTWOOD CT ALBERT LEA | 344720040 |
1516 COUNTRY CLUB RD | KATHLEEN M FREESE | | | 344640120 |
214 MAIN ST W | SHELL ROCK RIVER WATERSHED | 1609 COUNTRY CLUB RD | 1609 COUNTRY CLUB RD ALBERT LEA | 344660010 |
512 5TH ST E | PAINTBALL LLC C/O STEVEN BALL | 302 FRONT ST W | 302 FRONT ST W ALBERT LEA | 344700020 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | | | 344720010 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | | | 344720020 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 109 MCARTHUR DR | 109 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390140 |
120 MCARTHUR DR | VERNE KIEL III & MILAGROS KIEL | 120 MCARTHUR DR | 120 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390210 |
203 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | ROBERT E LEE | 203 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 203 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390420 |
211 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | DAVID A JOHNSON | 211 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 211 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390470 |
215 WILL-O-BRUCE | ALVIN A STENZEL & | 215 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 215 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390480 |
217 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | STEVEN D GOSKESON & CYNTHIA GOSKESON | 217 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 217 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390490 |
206 MCARTHUR DR | PAH KEL & NART WAH | 206 MCARTHUR DR | 206 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390660 |
204 MCARTHUR DR | DUANE ODSON | 204 MCARTHUR DR | 204 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 341390670 |
2009 CHESTNUT ST | CHARLES D MAKOWSKY & JENNIFER A MAKOWSKY | 2009 CHESTNUT ST | 2009 CHESTNUT ST ALBERT LEA | 341390680 |
221 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | KRISTOPHER M STREHLOW | 221 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 221 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390700 |
219 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | AUSTIN BESEMAN | 219 WILL-O-BRUCE DR | 219 WILL-O-BRUCE DR ALBERT LEA | 341390710 |
111 SOUTH LANE | DAVID A LARSON REV TR C/O DAVID & CAROL LARSON | 2001 CHESTNUT ST | 2001 CHESTNUT ST ALBERT LEA | 341390721 |
2104 MAIN ST W | ADAM W CLARK | 2104 MAIN ST W | 2104 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341400020 |
2106 MAIN ST W | KA LEE ETAL C/0 COLD MOON MALANE | 2106 MAIN ST W | 2106 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341400030 |
202 WEDGEWOOD RD | LOUISE A DELANO-SHARPE | 202 WEDGEWOOD RD | 202 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341400060 |
2105 MAIN ST W | DAVID M ANDERSON & JEAN M ANDERSON | 2105 MAIN ST W | 2105 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341400170 |
408 BEL AIRE DR | DENNIS JASPERSEN & JEANNE JASPERSEN | 408 BEL AIRE DR | 408 BEL AIRE DR ALBERT LEA | 341410010 |
163 POWERS AVE N | JANE HAUKOOS | 410 BEL AIRE DR | 410 BEL AIRE DR ALBERT LEA | 341410020 |
412 BEL AIRE DR | CALLEN S HOLL & NATASHA M SCHULTZ | 412 BEL AIRE DR | 412 BEL AIRE DR ALBERT LEA | 341410030 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 414 BEL AIRE DR | 414 BEL AIRE DR ALBERT LEA | 341410040 |
412 1ST ST SW | MICHAEL POSSIN | 501 HILLHAVEN ST | 501 HILLHAVEN ST ALBERT LEA | 341410050 |
1813 BELLVIEW LN | KEVIN F FISCHER & LAYLE FISCHER | 1813 BELLVIEW LN | 1813 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410210 |
1809 BELLVIEW LN | WAYNE A PRIDDY & CHERYL L PRIDDY | 1809 BELLVIEW LN | 1809 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410220 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 1805 BELLVIEW LN | 1805 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410230 |
1910 BELLVIEW LN | TROY D FITZLAFF & JENNIFER G FITZLAFF | 1910 BELLVIEW LN | 1910 BELLVIEW LN ALBERT LEA | 341410450 |
418 LYNNWOOD DR | MICKEY W FLEEK & SHARON F FLEEK | 418 LYNNWOOD DR | 418 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410460 |
414 LYNNWOOD DR | DENNIS L EVERHARD & LYNDA J EVERHARD | 414 LYNNWOOD DR | 414 LYNNWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 341410470 |
2021 TOWER RD | GORDON & PHYLLIS BENESCH TRUST | 2021 TOWER RD | 2021 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410650 |
717 WEDGEWOOD RD | ELIZABETH K REICHL | 2025 TOWER RD | 2025 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 341410660 |
513 WEDGEWOOD ROAD | LAUREL A STIEHL | 513 WEDGEWOOD RD | 513 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341410680 |
515 WEDGEWOOD RD | CHRISTY A STENSETH | 515 WEDGEWOOD RD | 515 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 341410690 |
1903 MARK DR | DANIEL C GILB | 1903 MARK DR | 1903 MARK DR ALBERT LEA | 341420010 |
1907 MARK DR | CHRISTOPHER R WALLACE | 1907 MARK DR | 1907 MARK DR ALBERT LEA | 341420020 |
1906 MARK DR | RAYMAND A SORENSON & CAMI C SORENSON | 1906 MARK DR | 1906 MARK DR ALBERT LEA | 341420040 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | 2250 BRENTWOOD CT | 2250 BRENTWOOD CT ALBERT LEA | 344720050 |
1633 MASSEE ST | KELVIN R REHNELT & AMY B REHNELT | 1633 MASSEE ST | 1633 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341440050 |
1631 MASSEE ST | JENNA L OVERLAND & JONATHAN D OVERLAND | 1631 MASSEE ST | 1631 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341440060 |
1629 MASSEE ST | NATHAN D OLDENBURG | 1629 MASSEE ST | 1629 MASSEE ST ALBERT LEA | 341440070 |
1724 SUNSET ST | DELORES GLASSEL | 1724 SUNSET ST | 1724 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341470010 |
1708 ROBERTS DR | DOUGLAS R MILLER | | | 341470011 |
1714 SUNSET ST | TIMOTHY D JOHNSON | 1714 SUNSET ST | 1714 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341480020 |
904 PLAZA ST E | JOHN M ENGER | | | 344740020 |
1720 SUNSET ST | LACEY J KARSJENS | 1720 SUNSET ST | 1720 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 341480040 |
1421 MARTIN RD | MICHAEL FRAZIER & CONSTANCE FRAZIER | 1421 MARTIN RD | 1421 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341500080 |
1417 MARTIN RD | DAVID GLENN LONG | 1417 MARTIN RD | 1417 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341500100 |
1408 MARTIN RD | DAVID K ELVEBAK | 1408 MARTIN RD | 1408 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560050 |
1410 MARTIN RD | COREY L BRANDT | 1410 MARTIN RD | 1410 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560060 |
1412 MARTIN RD | CHERYL A SAUL | 1412 MARTIN RD | 1412 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560070 |
1416 MARTIN RD | SCOTT J RASMUSSEN | 1416 MARTIN RD | 1416 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560090 |
1418 MARTIN RD | LOIS E ARNOLD | 1418 MARTIN RD | 1418 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560100 |
1426 MARTIN RD | ROBERT L HUTCHINSON ETAL | 1426 MARTIN RD | 1426 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560140 |
1428 MARTIN RD | JOHN P DOUBLE | 1428 MARTIN RD | 1428 MARTIN RD ALBERT LEA | 341560150 |
1508 BAY OAKS DR | NANCY L WRIGHT REVOCABLE TRUST | 1508 BAY OAKS DR | 1508 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580030 |
1740 BAY OAKS DR | CHRISTOPHER BALFE II & MICHELLE SUZANNE THOMPSON | 1740 BAY OAKS DR | 1740 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341580221 |
1624 BAY OAKS DR | M JAMES TWEET & SYLVIA L TWEET | 1624 BAY OAKS DR | 1624 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600030 |
1702 BAY OAKS DR | PATRICIA L ARENDS TRUST | 1702 BAY OAKS DR | 1702 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600050 |
1704 BAY OAKS DR | DALE A STENSRUD & STACIE L STENSRUD | 1704 BAY OAKS DR | 1704 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600060 |
1706 BAY OAKS DR | SHERRIE L NELSON TRUST | 1706 BAY OAKS DR | 1706 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 341600070 |
909 LUTHER PL #116 | KATHLEEN S PAUL | 909 LUTHER PL 116 | 909 LUTHER PL 116 ALBERT LEA | 341620150 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 117 | JUDY STOVER | 909 LUTHER PL 117 | 909 LUTHER PL 117 ALBERT LEA | 341620160 |
909 LUTHER PL UNIT 118 | SHIRLEY A NOAEILL | 909 LUTHER PL 118 | 909 LUTHER PL 118 ALBERT LEA | 341620170 |
2508 MAIN ST W | HILLS GARDENS INC | 2512 MAIN ST W | 2512 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650190 |
2508 MAIN ST W | HILLS GARDENS INC | 2512-2516 MAIN ST W | 2512-2516 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 341650200 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT L-101 | DANIEL ROBSON & VICKY ROBSON | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-101 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-101 ALBERT LEA | 341680010 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT L102 | DAVID & SALLY FURNESS TRUST | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-102 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-102 ALBERT LEA | 341680020 |
18322 NICKLAUS WAY | FADI YAHYA | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-104 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-104 ALBERT LEA | 341680040 |
808 CHAPEAU DR UNIT L-107 | DAPHNE D HAMBORG | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-107 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR L-107 ALBERT LEA | 341680070 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR #103 | SONYA L PAULSON | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 103 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 103 ALBERT LEA | 341680100 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR #104 | JEROME & ELIANE BAER REV TRUST | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 104 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 104 ALBERT LEA | 341680110 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 106 | DARLENE D NELSON FAMILY TR | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 106 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 106 ALBERT LEA | 341680130 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR UNIT 107 | LADONNA H SEIPP | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 107 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 107 ALBERT LEA | 341680140 |
808 LAKE CHAPEAU UNIT 108 | WENDY BRAUN | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 108 | 808 LAKE CHAPEAU DR 108 ALBERT LEA | 341680150 |
701 BRIDGE AVE | LEANN C FRITSCHE | 701 BRIDGE AVE | 701 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341710010 |
709 JOHNSON ST W | DAVID B FREDRICKSON | 709 JOHNSON ST | 709 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341710080 |
702 HARDING AVE | CHASITY A STENSETH | 702 HARDING AVE | 702 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341710090 |
704 HARDING AVE | LORI JEAN GILES | 704 HARDING AVE | 704 HARDING AVE ALBERT LEA | 341710100 |
1811 BROADWAY AVE SE | ALBERT LEA IMPROVEMENT LLC | 1803 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1803 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 344750010 |
709 BRIDGE AVE | THOMAS THROLSON & DEBORAH L THROLSON | 709 BRIDGE AVE | 709 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720210 |
711 BRIDGE AVE | TRAVIS J HOLST | 711 BRIDGE AVE | 711 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720220 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 803 BRIDGE AVE | 803 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720230 |
805 BRIDGE AVE | ANDREW NELSON & ANGELYN NELSON | 805 BRIDGE AVE | 805 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720240 |
1811 BROADWAY AVE SE | ALBERT LEA IMPROVEMENT LLC | | | 344750011 |
927 BRIDGE AVE | ERIC A BLANKENSHIP & HEIDI M BLANKENSHIP | 927 BRIDGE AVE | 927 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720420 |
929 BRIDGE AVE | LINDA L BORLAND | 929 BRIDGE AVE | 929 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720430 |
706 HAWTHORNE ST | CHERYL K ADAMS | 706 HAWTHORNE ST | 706 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720440 |
1811 BROADWAY AVE SE | ALBERT LEA IMPROVEMENT LLC | 1811 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1811 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 344750020 |
5970 WILCOX PL SUITE D | FOUNDATION FOR THE CHALLENGED | 602 GILES PL | 602 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341720690 |
615 SHERIDAN ST | STEVEN M CHRISTENSEN & WANDA K CHRISTENSEN | 615 SHERIDAN ST | 615 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720700 |
604 HAWTHORNE ST | DOUGLAS A MATHISON & JOANNE P MATHISON | 604 HAWTHORNE ST | 604 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720710 |
602 HAWTHORNE ST E | JEREMIE M BARCLAY & REBECCA M BARCLAY | 602 HAWTHORNE ST | 602 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720730 |
622 EAST HAWTHORNE ST | GEORGE FAVELL | 622 HAWTHORNE ST | 622 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720740 |
605 GILES PL | GLADE CHURCHWARD | 605 GILES PL | 605 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341720760 |
600 HAWTHORNE ST | EH K MOO & NAW AH | 600 HAWTHORNE ST | 600 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341720770 |
1811 BROADWAY AVE SE | ALBERT LEA IMPROVEMENT LLC | | | 344750021 |
610 SHERIDAN ST | MOR BYEH & AYE MEE | 610 SHERIDAN ST | 610 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720860 |
618 SHERIDAN ST | SCOTT FIELDING & JAMIE L FIELDING | 618 SHERIDAN ST | 618 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341720890 |
P O BOX 1152 | JAMES S MANGES & VICTORIA L MANGES | 621 HOPE LN | 621 HOPE LN ALBERT LEA | 341720900 |
806 VALLEY AVE | DAVID AMBRIZ BECERRA | 806 VALLEY AVE | 806 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720920 |
802 VALLEY AVE | JUNIOR R ENAMORADO | 802 VALLEY AVE | 802 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720940 |
722 VALLEY AVE | JERRY E POOLE | 722 VALLEY AVE | 722 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720950 |
718 VALLEY AVE | ANNE M BERGMAN | 718 VALLEY AVE | 718 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720960 |
716 VALLEY AVE | KYLIE SVEEN | 716 VALLEY AVE | 716 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341720970 |
719 VALLEY AVE | ANDREW J SORRELL & LACEY SORRELL | 719 VALLEY AVE | 719 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721070 |
803 VALLEY AVE | RYAN J GRIMMIUS | 803 VALLEY AVE | 803 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721080 |
809 VALLEY AVE | BODEAN W TRUESDELL | 809 VALLEY AVE | 809 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721100 |
506 SHERIDAN ST | TRISHA A REYNOLDS | 506 SHERIDAN ST | 506 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341721120 |
502 SHERIDAN ST | CYNTHIA R GANDRUD | 502 SHERIDAN ST | 502 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341721130 |
414 SHERIDAN ST | SCOTT D FREDRICKSON | 414 SHERIDAN ST | 414 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341721140 |
135 PEARY CT UNIT B | RAMONA GAIL ANDERSON | 408 SHERIDAN ST | 408 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341721150 |
400 HIGH STREET | DEREK DESART & ROSARIO DESART | 400 HIGH ST | 400 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721360 |
324 HIGH ST | STEVEN M ROTHMEIER | 324 HIGH ST | 324 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341721370 |
720 CLAUSEN AVE | JORGE F BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ | 720 CLAUSEN AVE | 720 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721380 |
702 CLAUSEN AVE | SHEILA M MOORE | 702 CLAUSEN AVE | 702 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341721390 |
317 JOHNSON ST | SAMUEL J WIPPLINGER & SHANNON A WIPPLINGER | 317 JOHNSON ST | 317 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341721400 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760010 |
913 ST JACOB AVE | RAMONA M SATRE & TIMOTHY A THOMPSON | 913 ST JACOB AVE | 913 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740040 |
1011 ST JACOB AVE | JESSIE ELLINGSON | 1011 ST JACOB AVE | 1011 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740090 |
906 HAWTHORNE ST | BRIANNE J PLANTAGE | 906 HAWTHORNE ST | 906 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341740100 |
71848 154TH ST | RYAN LINDE & CAROL LINDE | 908 HAWTHORNE ST | 908 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341740110 |
902 ST JACOB AVE | LYLE D HANSON & ANGELA K HANSON | 902 ST JACOB AVE | 902 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740120 |
706 HARDING AVE | JAMES D LARSON | 908 ST JACOB AVE | 908 ST JACOB AVE ALBERT LEA | 341740130 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760020 |
501 ALBERT LEA ST | GARY A HAGEN & JOANNE L HAGEN | 501 ALBERT LEA ST | 501 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341760070 |
409 ALBERT LEA ST | DAVID K SPRINGBORG & JANICE L SPRINGBORG | 409 ALBERT LEA ST | 409 ALBERT LEA ST ALBERT LEA | 341760100 |
509 ALICE AVE | SAN JUANA LOPEZ & EUGENIO PORTILLO | 509 ALICE AVE | 509 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760110 |
517 ALICE AVE | EMILY PERKINS | 517 ALICE AVE | 517 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760120 |
521 ALICE AVE | JAMIE HELLAND & ABBY J HELLAND | 521 ALICE AVE | 521 ALICE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341760140 |
400 JOHNSON ST | MICHAEL PLEISS & PAMELA PLEISS | 400 JOHNSON ST | 400 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341770010 |
202 GILES PL | JACQUELINE MARIE CARSTENS | 202 GILES PL | 202 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780100 |
103 GILES PL | RICHARD W RYE JR & LYNDA J RYE | 103 GILES PL | 103 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780210 |
111 GILES PL | AARON MCVICKER | 111 GILES PL | 111 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780230 |
197 GILES PL | ABIGAIL MARIE SCHAPER | 197 GILES PL | 197 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780240 |
201 GILES PL | NATHAN R IDSTEIN & CLARA N IDSTEIN | 201 GILES PL | 201 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780250 |
205 GILES PL | BARBARA TOPE | 205 GILES PL | 205 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780270 |
301 GILES PL | ROBERT K ANDERSON | 301 GILES PL | 301 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341780300 |
820 BRIDGE AVE | MARY E LARSCHEID | 820 BRIDGE AVE | 820 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800010 |
1106 CEDAR AVE | LAWRENCE W HOLCOMB & ROSANNE HOLCOMB | 816 BRIDGE AVE | 816 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800020 |
812 BRIDGE AVE | RICHARD A LINDELL | 812 BRIDGE AVE | 812 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800030 |
808 BRIDGE AVE | ANNISA TALAMANTES | 808 BRIDGE AVE | 808 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800040 |
625 MARSHALL ST | CELESTE EILEEN KRAUSE | 704 JOHNSON ST | 704 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341790070 |
802 BRIDGE AVE | JEFFREY S POOLE & JARED J POOLE | 802 BRIDGE AVE | 802 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800060 |
718 BRIDGE AVE | MICAH PETERSEN & CHLOE PETERSEN | 718 BRIDGE AVE | 718 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800070 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760030 |
813 MINNESOTA AVE | JEFFREY W WANGEN | 813 MINNESOTA AVE | 813 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800200 |
85855 245TH ST | HELEN L GOLD | 815 MINNESOTA AVE | 815 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800210 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 821 MINNESOTA AVE | 821 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800220 |
810 MINNESOTA AVE | JOHN FRYDENLUND & MAUREEN FRYDENLUND | 810 MINNESOTA AVE | 810 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800340 |
806 MINNESOTA AVE | JARED S BOWMAN & JUDITH L BOWMAN | 806 MINNESOTA AVE | 806 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800350 |
104 4TH ST SE PO BOX 323 | JOEL ODEAN SANDE & DENISE KAY SANDE | 802 MINNESOTA AVE | 802 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800360 |
712 MINNESOTA AVE | ANITA L JENSEN | 712 MINNESOTA AVE | 712 MINNESOTA AVE | 341800390 |
708 MINNESOTA AVE | MICHAEL A COXWORTH | 708 MINNESOTA AVE | 708 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800400 |
717 FREEBORN | KYRA M HAYSON | 717 FREEBORN AVE | 717 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800460 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760040 |
813 FREEBORN AVE | DOROTHY M LUND | 813 FREEBORN AVE | 813 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800510 |
816 FREEBORN AVE | BONNIE SCHUHMACHER | 820 FREEBORN AVE | 820 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800610 |
5573 158TH ST SW | TIMOTHY J TOFT & NANCY K TOFT | 812 FREEBORN AVE | 812 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800630 |
808 FREEBORN AVE | PATRICIA M FLEMMING | 808 FREEBORN AVE | 808 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800640 |
806 FREEBORN AVE | GENE C JOHNSON | 806 FREEBORN AVE | 806 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800650 |
722 FREEBORN AVE | LORI CRAIG | 722 FREEBORN AVE | 722 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800660 |
119 HALL LN | RYAN K MARTENS & LINDA M MARTENS | 708 FREEBORN AVE | 708 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800680 |
710 FREEBORN AVE | ANTWAN FIELDS | 710 FREEBORN AVE | 710 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800690 |
813 PILLSBURY AVE | HELEN C HAMBERG | 813 PILLSBURY AVE | 813 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800810 |
819 PILLSBURY AVE | PA TU KAY | 819 PILLSBURY AVE | 819 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800820 |
1002 JOHNSON ST | ADAM J NEWMAN | 1002 JOHNSON ST | 1002 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341800910 |
608 FREEBORN AVE | ADAM A MOFFITT & CONSTANCE M MOFFITT | 608 FREEBORN AVE | 608 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341800940 |
609 PILLSBURY AVE | GREGORY J MADRIGAL & PATRICIA MADRIGAL | 609 PILLSBURY AVE | 609 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801100 |
615 PILLSBURY AVE | VERONICA DECKER & JONATHAN BOLEY | 615 PILLSBURY AVE | 615 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801110 |
619 PILLSBURY AVE | ROBERT A HAMBERG & SUSAN HAMBERG | 619 PILLSBURY AVE | 619 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801120 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760050 |
607 FREEBORN AVE | MATTHEW J WHELAN & TRISHA A WHELAN | 607 FREEBORN AVE | 607 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801350 |
1024 SOUTH SHORE DR | LAKESIDE REALTY LLC | 611 FREEBORN AVE | 611 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801360 |
3822 QUAIL AVE | PRESTHOLT PROPERTIES INC | 603 FREEBORN AVE | 603 FREEBORN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801340 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760060 |
803 RAMSEY ST | CATHERINE E LESTRUD | 803 RAMSEY ST | 803 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801600 |
509 MINNESOTA AVE | JAMIE R HENDRICKS | 509 MINNESOTA AVE | 509 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801620 |
1021 VIRGINIA PL | JAY CARL JOHNSON & STEPHANIE LEE JOHNSON | 515 MINNESOTA AVE | 515 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801640 |
525 MINNESOTA AVE | DEREK D REICHL & LISA M REICHL | 525 MINNESOTA AVE | 525 MINNESOTA AVE ALBERT LEA | 341801660 |
810 RAMSEY ST | EDWARD G KAMPEN | 810 RAMSEY ST | 810 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801780 |
1010 RAMSEY ST | RAMSEY GROUP HOLDING COMPANY | 1010 RAMSEY ST | 1010 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341801860 |
14503 LIETO LN | ROBERT J ADAMS | 726 MARSHALL ST | 726 MARSHALL ST ALBERT LEA | 341801910 |
1011 GARFIELD AVE | TIMOTHY C JENSEN | 1011 GARFIELD AVE | 1011 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802020 |
820 PILLSBURY AVE | JOEY A ROBERTS & KAREN R ROBERTS | 820 PILLSBURY AVE | 820 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802110 |
812 PILLSBURY AVE | BEVERLY J WEITZEL | 812 PILLSBURY AVE | 812 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802130 |
810 PILLSBURY AVE | DAVID A JOHNSON | 810 PILLSBURY AVE | 810 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802140 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760080 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 801 GARFIELD AVE | 801 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802270 |
803 GARFIELD AVE | ELVIRA M LAZARO & ALFONSO PUGA ROSAS | 803 GARFIELD AVE | 803 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802280 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 807 GARFIELD AVE | 807 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802290 |
811 GARFIELD AVE | LARRY D BOLTON & CONNIE L BOLTON | 811 GARFIELD AVE | 811 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802300 |
620 PILLSBURY AVE | PAMELA S LYMAN C/O PAMELA ARNESON | 620 PILLSBURY AVE | 620 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802350 |
607 GARFIELD AVE | CHAD D SCHRANKLER | 607 GARFIELD AVE | 607 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802500 |
609 GARFIELD AVE | JULIO C AMBRIZ | 609 GARFIELD AVE | 609 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802510 |
611 GARFIELD AVE | DAVID R ANDERSON & PEGGY A ANDERSON | 611 GARFIELD AVE | 611 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802520 |
613 GARFIELD AVE | NEAL P HOLT | 613 GARFIELD AVE | 613 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802530 |
619 GARFIELD AVE | ERIC C BOLINSKI & REBECCA M BOLINSKI | 619 GARFIELD AVE | 619 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802550 |
71205 255TH ST | ALBERT LEA AREA RENTALS LLC | 620 GARFIELD AVE | 620 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802610 |
804 GARFIELD AVE | COLLEEN SCHREIBER | 804 GARFIELD AVE | 804 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802850 |
802 GARFIELD AVE | JOHN K SHAPPELL & SANDRA M SHAPPELL | 802 GARFIELD AVE | 802 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802860 |
714 GARFIELD AVE | GARY V FISHER & JUDITH E FISHER | 714 GARFIELD AVE | 714 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802880 |
704 GARFIELD AVE | ALICIA A JOHNSON | 704 GARFIELD AVE | 704 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802900 |
701 SAINT THOMAS AVE | BARBARA J SCHOW | 701 ST THOMAS AVE | 701 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341802920 |
722 ST THOMAS AVE | EDWARD J KIRSCH & LORI J KIRSCH | 722 ST THOMAS AVE | 722 ST THOMAS AVE | 341803160 |
718 ST THOMAS AVE | BOLINSKI LIVING TRUST | 718 ST THOMAS AVE | 718 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803170 |
714 ST THOMAS AVE | CHO AYE | 714 ST THOMAS AVE | 714 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803180 |
710 ST THOMAS AVE | CINDY I NICHOLS | 710 ST THOMAS AVE | 710 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803190 |
706 ST THOMAS AVE | GENERAL HTOO STAR | 706 ST THOMAS AVE | 706 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803200 |
518 ST THOMAS AVE | SANDRA M NELSON | 518 ST THOMAS AVE | 518 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803430 |
512 ST THOMAS AVE | MARY STEVENS | 512 ST THOMAS AVE | 512 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803450 |
508 ST THOMAS ST | JASON P CHRISTENSEN | 508 ST THOMAS AVE | 508 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803460 |
504 ST THOMAS AVE | BELINDA DRENTH | 504 ST THOMAS AVE | 504 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803470 |
501 COLUMBUS AVE | EVERARDO SIERRA IV | 501 COLUMBUS AVE | 501 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803480 |
509 COLUMBUS AVE | BRENDA J GROFF | 509 COLUMBUS AVE | 509 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803500 |
517 COLUMBUS AVE | JIMMIE D HANNA & BEVERLY HANNA | 517 COLUMBUS AVE | 517 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803520 |
101 21ST ST SE | RAYMOND HERNANDEZ,JR C/O INDEPENDANT MANAGMENT SER | 601 COLUMBUS AVE | 601 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803530 |
605 COLUMBUS AVE | GREGORY ALAN BEENKEN | 605 COLUMBUS AVE | 605 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803540 |
615 COLUMBUS AVE | DIANE MARIE VANGUILDER | 615 COLUMBUS AVE | 615 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803570 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760100 |
E8748 EVERGREEN LN | TAWNEY JADE DAHLBERG | | | 341803680 |
811 ST PETER AVE | TARA YOTTER-WADDING | 811 ST PETER AVE | 811 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803690 |
811 ST PETER AVE | TARA YOTTER-WADDING | 811 ST PETER AVE | 811 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803720 |
1405 JOHNSON ST | GAIL V ARMSTRONG | 1405 JOHNSON ST | 1405 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341803740 |
709 PILOT ST | LEONEL ZUNIGA & RENAE ZUNIGA | 1415 JOHNSON ST | 1415 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341803750 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 1419 JOHNSON ST | 1419 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341803760 |
P O BOX 585 | WAYNE A CLARK | 709 ST PETER AVE | 709 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803770 |
713 ST PETER AVE | KENT P DOLLUM | 713 ST PETER AVE | 713 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803780 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760120 |
603 ST PETER AVE | ROBERT M RASMUSSEN | 603 ST PETER AVE | 603 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341803980 |
611 ST PETER AVE | ARIELLE E MILLER | 611 ST PETER AVE | 611 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804000 |
615 ST PETER AVE | ROSEMARY HALSTEAD & LORALEE COOK | 615 ST PETER AVE | 615 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804010 |
619 ST PETER AVE | ESPERANZA GUARDADO BALBUENA | 619 ST PETER AVE | 619 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804020 |
430 COLUMBUS AVE | JEFFREY L GROTH | 430 COLUMBUS AVE | 430 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804110 |
426 COLUMBUS AVE | ANDREW & JASMINE MANUEL | 426 COLUMBUS AVE | 426 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804120 |
428 ST THOMAS AVE | VIRL B DEAL JR & SHARI J DEAL | 428 ST THOMAS AVE | 428 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804320 |
424 ST THOMAS AVE | JUSTIN T JENSON & DAWN M JENSON | 424 ST THOMAS AVE | 424 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804330 |
22555 680TH AVE | MBA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC | 420 ST THOMAS AVE | 420 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804340 |
414 ST THOMAS AVE | HOWARD QUAM & DENA QUAM | 414 ST THOMAS AVE | 414 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804350 |
417 ST THOMAS AVE | GARY L BRANDT & NANCY F BRANDT | 417 ST THOMAS AVE | 417 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804600 |
423 ST THOMAS | CAROL J WILDMAN | 423 ST THOMAS AVE | 423 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804610 |
425 ST THOMAS AVE | HTOO EH & MYA HTAY | 425 ST THOMAS AVE | 425 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804620 |
429 ST THOMAS AVE | THOO GAY LER MOO & HLA MAY HTOO | 429 ST THOMAS AVE | 429 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804630 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 1102 RAMSEY ST | 1102 RAMSEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341804700 |
610 PARK AVE W | STEVEN L KURTH & LESLIE M KURTH | 418 PILLSBURY AVE | 418 PILLSBURY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341804710 |
418 ST PETER AVE | MICHELE F WANGEN | 418 ST PETER AVE | 418 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805040 |
416 ST PETER | LARRY D TLAMKA & JULIE ANN TLAMKA | 416 ST PETER AVE | 416 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805050 |
611 HAMMER RD | LYLE W SENHOLTZ | 410 ST PETER AVE | 410 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805060 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 402 ST PETER AVE | 402 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805080 |
409 ULSTAD AVE | HLA WAY | 409 ULSTAD AVE | 409 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805140 |
620 ULSTAD AVE | ROCHELLE J LARSON | 620 ULSTAD AVE | 620 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805410 |
614 ULSTAD AVE | ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ-SANCHEZ | 614 ULSTAD AVE | 614 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805420 |
612 ULSTAD AVE | ADA JOHNSON | 612 ULSTAD AVE | 612 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805430 |
1616 SEATH DR | TROY E THOMPSON & MARY E THOMPSON | 608 ULSTAD AVE | 608 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805440 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760130 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760140 |
502 ST PETER AVE | GARY R NELSON & MARGARET A NELSON | 502 ST PETER AVE | 502 ST PETER AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805710 |
501 ULSTAD AVE | GLORIA J RAMIREZ | 501 ULSTAD AVE | 501 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805720 |
505 ULSTAD AVE | JOSEPH T PRIHODA | 505 ULSTAD AVE | 505 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805730 |
509 ULSTAD AVE | KATHLEEN LOUISE ANDERSON | 509 ULSTAD AVE | 509 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341805740 |
811 ST PETER AVE | TARA YOTTER-WADDING | | | 341805910 |
711 ULSTAD AVE | DAVID A VALDEZ & SERENA A VALDEZ | 711 ULSTAD AVE | 711 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806000 |
715 ULSTAD AVE | TERRY LYNNE MATTHES | 715 ULSTAD AVE | 715 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806010 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 721 ULSTAD AVE | 721 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806020 |
21202 775TH AVE | PATRICK SCHULTZ | 805 ULSTAD AVE | 805 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806030 |
809 ULSTAD AVE | LEA ANN L HOVLAND TRUST | 809 ULSTAD AVE | 809 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806040 |
820 ULSTAD AVE | RODNEY E POLLARD & BRENDA K POLLARD | 820 ULSTAD AVE | 820 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806110 |
913 ULSTAD AVE | RICHARD A WILDER | 913 ULSTAD AVE | 913 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806320 |
905 ULSTAD AVE | AMY SNOW | 905 ULSTAD AVE | 905 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806330 |
1605 SHERIDAN ST | KDUE KUE HTOO & TAY WIN | 1605 SHERIDAN ST | 1605 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341806350 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 1519 SHERIDAN ST | 1519 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341806360 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760150 |
810 MINNESOTA AVE | RUTH E O'BRIEN TRUST C/O BRINDON O'BRIEN | 1010 COLUMBUS AVE | 1010 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806640 |
405 HIGH ST | KAREN GOLD ETAL | 1006 COLUMBUS AVE | 1006 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806650 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760160 |
7308 181ST ST | MARK A ATTIG | 920 ST THOMAS AVE | 920 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806960 |
918 ST THOMAS AVE | KAYSIE N BENNER | 918 ST THOMAS AVE | 918 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806970 |
912 ST THOMAS AVE | KENNETH S SCHULTE & CHRISTINE F JOHNSON | 912 ST THOMAS AVE | 912 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341806980 |
1309 SHERIDAN ST | LORI J OLINGHOUSE | 1309 SHERIDAN ST | 1309 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341807000 |
1311 SHERIDAN ST | LAURA ANDRIST | 1311 SHERIDAN ST | 1311 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341807010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760190 |
519 ALBERT LEA ST | RICHARD T JENSON & NANCY J JENSON | 1220 HAWTHORNE ST | 1220 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341807300 |
1626 OAK ST | KWIK TRIP INC C/O THOMAS E REINHART | 1220 MAIN ST E | 1220 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341807820 |
110 FREMONT ST W | DRIESSEN PROPERTIES III, LLP C/O CULLIGAN OF ALBERT LEA | 1302 MAIN ST E | 1302 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341807860 |
16972 ACORN TRL | SIMON N ZELLER & KAREN M ZELLER | 306 ST THOMAS AVE | 306 ST THOMAS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807870 |
1318 MAIN ST E | TODD D HAROLDSON | 305 COLUMBUS AVE | 305 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 341807950 |
1611 STEVENS ST | PEGGY M WALLACE ETAL | 1611 STEVENS ST | 1611 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341809530 |
613 BRIDGE AVE | KIMBERLY S SEADLUND | 613 BRIDGE AVE | 613 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341810010 |
601 BRIDGE AVE | DAVID A SKOGHEIM | 601 BRIDGE AVE | 601 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341810040 |
601 BRIDGE AVE | PATRICIA A FREEMAN | 509 BRIDGE AVE | 509 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341810050 |
1500 SEATH DR | BARTELT PROPERTIES, LLC | 505 BRIDGE AVE | 505 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341810060 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760210 |
813 CLAUSEN AVE | JUSTIN JOHANSEN | 813 CLAUSEN AVE | 813 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830100 |
811 CLAUSEN AVE | BRAD MARTINSON & PATRICIA MARTINSON | 811 CLAUSEN AVE | 811 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830110 |
807 CLAUSEN AVE | TIMOTHY BRAUND | 807 CLAUSEN AVE | 807 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341830120 |
502 GREEN AVE | NEIL D VOLKMAN & MARY JO VOLKMAN | 317 HIGH ST | 317 HIGH ST ALBERT LEA | 341830130 |
2445 PRIOR AVE | THE SALVATION ARMY | 416 BRIDGE AVE | 416 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341840020 |
709 WILSON ST | SIBLEY STREET LLC | 321 SIBLEY ST | 321 SIBLEY ST ALBERT LEA | 341840030 |
1500 SEATH DR | BARTELT PROPERTIES, LLC | 807 MAIN ST E | 807 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341840040 |
709 WILSON ST | WILSON STREET, LLC | 711 WILSON ST | 711 WILSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341840090 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760220 |
502 GREEN AVE | NEIL D VOLKMAN & MARY JO VOLKMAN | 502 GREEN AVE | 502 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850090 |
508 GREEN AVE | HEATHER K DAVIES | 508 GREEN AVE | 508 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850110 |
512 GREEN AVE | HENRY G CARLSON & PAULINE A CARLSON | 512 GREEN AVE | 512 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850120 |
516 GREEN AVE | JERRY HAROLDSON & SUSAN HAROLDSON | 516 GREEN AVE | 516 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850130 |
520 GREEN AVE | MICHAEL K HENRY & KAREN J HENRY | 520 GREEN AVE | 520 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850140 |
610 RUBLE AVE | MICHAEL LYNN CHURCHILL | 610 RUBLE AVE | 610 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850160 |
633 RUBLE AVE | LISA KREBSBACH | 633 RUBLE AVE | 633 RUBLE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850270 |
505 GREEN AVE | WAYNE O THORSON & JUDITH K THORSON | 505 GREEN AVE | 505 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850420 |
523 GREEN AVE | CARLA J REICHEL | 523 GREEN AVE | 523 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850450 |
529 GREEN AVE | MATTHEW D MADRIGAL | 529 GREEN AVE | 529 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850460 |
533 GREEN AVE | AMANDA J BEIGHLEY | 533 GREEN AVE | 533 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850470 |
535 GREEN AVE | JASON P VOLLMER | 535 GREEN AVE | 535 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850480 |
541 GREEN AVE | ARDEN D ENGELBY & DEBRA J ENGELBY | 541 GREEN AVE | 541 GREEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341850490 |
1002 HAWTHORNE ST E | KARRI LYNN REESE | 1002 HAWTHORNE ST | 1002 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341870020 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 914 BRIDGE AVE | 914 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870040 |
PO BOX 964 | RONALD J HANSEN | 908 BRIDGE AVE | 908 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870050 |
1734 SPARTA | DARLA M CHAVEZ | 906 BRIDGE AVE | 906 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341870060 |
815 SHERIDAN ST | LARRY G CLEVELAND & KATHLEEN M CLEVELAND | 815 SHERIDAN ST | 815 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341870090 |
71764 MICHAEL ST | 212 SOUTH BROADWAY LLC | 819 SHERIDAN ST | 819 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341870100 |
402 RIDGE CIR | PETER BERGLUND | 620 MAIN ST E | 620 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870110 |
716 MAIN ST E | JEFFREY QUAM & WADE QUAM | 716 MAIN ST E | 716 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870261 |
P O BOX 356 | ROTTINGHAUS REAL ESTATE LLC | 802 MAIN ST E | 802 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870270 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 804 MAIN ST E | 804 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341870280 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 341870420 |
911 CLAUSEN AVE | CHARLES M PACZKOWSKI & ADRIENNE A CLARK | 911 CLAUSEN AVE | 911 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880080 |
307 GILES PL | STEVEN E BUTLER | 307 GILES PL | 307 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880100 |
303 GILES PL | BRENT A BERGLAND & LINDA L GILSTER | 303 GILES PL | 303 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880120 |
308 GILES PL | JEREMY D DEPOPPE & CHARLA M DEPOPPE | 308 GILES PL | 308 GILES PL ALBERT LEA | 341880230 |
907 CLAUSEN AVE | GREGORY D TRYTTEN | 907 CLAUSEN AVE | 907 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880240 |
905 CLAUSEN AVE | DANIEL YOUNG & DEANNA YOUNG | 905 CLAUSEN AVE | 905 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880250 |
903 CLAUSEN AVE | JO ELLEN HANSON | 903 CLAUSEN AVE | 903 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880260 |
907 VALLEY AVE | DEBRA R NASBY | 907 VALLEY AVE | 907 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880480 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760240 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760250 |
914 CLAUSEN AVE | RICKY R WEITZEL & KELLIE A WEITZEL | 914 CLAUSEN AVE | 914 CLAUSEN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880740 |
918 VALLEY AVE | JAMES P HOCKINSON | 918 VALLEY AVE | 918 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880810 |
916 VALLEY AVE | KARI A ROISEN | 916 VALLEY AVE | 916 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341880820 |
509 EDGEWOOD AVE | JONATHON L ANDERSON | 509 EDGEWOOD AVE | 509 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890230 |
513 EDGEWOOD AVE | KATIE M FRAZIER | 513 EDGEWOOD AVE | 513 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890240 |
517 EDGEWOOD AVE | TROY ALLAN WESSELS | 517 EDGEWOOD AVE | 517 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890250 |
715 ALCOVE ST | JOSEPH A SAMUDIO | 521 EDGEWOOD AVE | 521 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890260 |
20598 715TH AVE | MICHAEL P REMAKEL & LAURIE L REMAKEL | 529 EDGEWOOD AVE | 529 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890270 |
537 EDGEWOOD AVE | DA WAY HTOO | 537 EDGEWOOD AVE | 537 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341890280 |
1713 SHERIDAN ST | KELLY J MUILENBURG | 1713 SHERIDAN ST | 1713 SHERIDAN ST ALBERT LEA | 341900010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760270 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760290 |
1508 OAKWOOD DR | LISA AMUNDSON | 1804 JOHNSON ST | 1804 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900210 |
1802 JOHNSON ST | KIMBERLY A STEVENS | 1802 JOHNSON ST | 1802 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900220 |
1710 JOHNSON ST | JEREMY O'SULLIVAN & KIMBERLY O'SULLIVAN | 1710 JOHNSON ST | 1710 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900230 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760300 |
605 CHERRY AVE | JAMES A JENSEN & L ARLENE JENSEN | 605 CHERRY AVE | 605 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900460 |
18978 JEWEL CT | BIFF PROPERTIES LLC | 603 CHERRY AVE | 603 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900470 |
601 CHERRY AVE | PO KU & MU DAH DAH | 601 CHERRY AVE | 601 CHERRY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341900480 |
1709 JOHNSON ST | MAUNG T SAY | 1709 JOHNSON ST | 1709 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900490 |
1705 JOHNSON ST | ROSE M MODDERMAN | 1705 JOHNSON ST | 1705 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900500 |
1703 JOHNSON ST | CODY HOENISCH | 1703 JOHNSON ST | 1703 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341900510 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760340 |
507 HAWTHORNE ST E | JULIE L PEARSON | 507 HAWTHORNE ST | 507 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341910050 |
509 HAWTHORNE ST E | BRIAN L WHELAN | 509 HAWTHORNE ST E | 509 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 341910060 |
1108 HOFFMAN AVE | JANET K SCHERB ETAL | 1108 HOFFMAN AVE | 1108 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910100 |
1106 HOFFMAN AVE | JOEL R WESTCOTT & SHARON WESTCOTT | 1106 HOFFMAN AVE | 1106 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910110 |
1104 HOFFMAN AVE | DANIEL S WECKWERTH | 1104 HOFFMAN AVE | 1104 HOFFMAN AVE ALBERT LEA | 341910120 |
605 HAWTHORNE ST | JOSEPH L WILLABY | 605 HAWTHORNE ST | 605 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341910150 |
603 HAWTHORNE ST | DONOVAN A HAUGE & TRACI L HAUGE | 603 HAWTHORNE ST | 603 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341910140 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760350 |
537 EDGEWOOD AVE | MA MYINT | 1004 ULSTAD AVE | 1004 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920020 |
906 ULSTAD AVE | HAE MWEE | 906 ULSTAD AVE | 906 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920050 |
904 ULSTAD AVE | RYAN C GREEN & KRISTIN D GREEN | 904 ULSTAD AVE | 904 ULSTAD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920060 |
1314 GARFIELD AVE | SANDRA S STEWARD & ELLA M WIEMERSLAGE | 1702 HAWTHORNE ST | 1702 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341920070 |
1805 JOHNSON ST | KEVIN L KVENVOLD & JULIE K KVENVOLD | 1805 JOHNSON ST | 1805 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 341920160 |
607 SHERWOOD AVE | LARRY C ENDERSON & GERTRUDE ENDERSON | 607 SHERWOOD AVE | 607 SHERWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 341920171 |
607 SHERWOOD AVE | GERTRUDE & LARRY ENDERSON TR | | | 341920172 |
1305 RAFELLO DR | CHARLES & NANCY SAWYER TRUST | 1610 MAIN ST E | 1610 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920190 |
1719 MAIN ST W | CITY AND COUNTY EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION | | | 341920200 |
PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 1901 MARSHALL ST SE | 1901 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341920340 |
20965 HYDRA CT | NSFM HOLDINGS, LLC | 1811 MAIN ST E | 1811 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920330 |
P O BOX 75 | E. FAMILY C. LLC | 2211 MAIN ST E | 2211 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341920430 |
437 BRIDGE AVE PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 1905 MARSHALL ST SE | 1905 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341920360 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760390 |
437 BRIDGE AVE PO BOX 891 | SECURITY BANK MINNESOTA | 1903 MARSHALL ST SE | 1903 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341920380 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760380 |
1708 MARSHALL ST SE | SHERYL S OLSON | 1708 MARSHALL ST SE | 1708 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760400 |
| JORGE H LEMUS 1712 MARSHALL ST SE | 1712 MARSHALL ST SE | 1712 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930020 |
705 MINNESOTA AVE | ROGER J SELTUN | 1710 MARSHALL ST SE | 1710 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930021 |
337 OAK GROVE ST | THE HERITAGE HOTEL, LLC | 2301 MAIN ST E | 2301 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 341930050 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2108 CONSUL ST | 2108 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 341930060 |
2016 MARSHALL ST SE | ERIC A HUNNICUTT | 2016 MARSHALL ST SE | 2016 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930070 |
2225 MARSHALL ST SE | MARK KRAUSE | 2225 MARSHALL ST SE | 2225 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930220 |
2012 MARSHALL ST SE | CODY ST JOHN | 2012 MARSHALL ST SE | 2012 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930230 |
2014 SE MARSHALL ST | CAROLYN F MAPES | 2014 MARSHALL ST SE | 2014 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 341930240 |
2213 STEVENS ST | DENNIS D ARENDT | 2213 STEVENS ST | 2213 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 341930250 |
1209 MARIE AVE | MARISSA A BOSS | 1209 MARIE AVE | 1209 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940150 |
1205 MARIE AVE | JAKE R HJELMTVEIT & JENNIFER M HJELMTVEIT | 1205 MARIE AVE | 1205 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341940160 |
325 BURR OAK DR | ROBERT M HANSON & GENE K HANSON | 325 BURR OAK DR | 325 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 341940170 |
1513 SEATH DR | TERRY D SIGURDSON ETAL | 1108 MARIE AVE | 1108 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950070 |
1106 MARIE AVE | CODY HABANA & CHER E HABANA | 1106 MARIE AVE | 1106 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950080 |
1104 MARIE AVE | TUCKER J LARSEN | 1104 MARIE AVE | 1104 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950090 |
409 HAWTHORNE ST | JACOB ZAMORA & LUPE ZAMORA | 409 HAWTHORNE ST | 409 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 341950100 |
1105 VALLEY AVE | LELAND J DILLING & SHARON A DILLING | 1105 VALLEY AVE | 1105 VALLEY AVE ALBERT LEA | 341950130 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760440 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760450 |
205 FAIRVIEW DR | BETTY M KLEINBECK | 205 FAIRVIEW DR | 205 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960070 |
209 FAIRVIEW DR | MASON D NESTE | 209 FAIRVIEW DR | 209 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960080 |
211 FAIRVIEW DR | PAUL SKATTER & CHERYL SKATTER | 211 FAIRVIEW DR | 211 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960090 |
313 FAIRVIEW DR | JEDADIAH B LOKKEN | 313 FAIRVIEW DR | 313 FAIRVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 341960120 |
313 GLENN RD | CAROL M OLSON | 313 GLENN RD | 313 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960310 |
PO BOX 964 | RONALD J HANSEN TRUST | 317 GLENN RD | 317 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960330 |
319 GLENN RD | GARY L TREBIL & CYNTHIA G TREBIL | 319 GLENN RD | 319 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960340 |
321 GLENN RD | VINCENT D HARDY | 321 GLENN RD | 321 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341960350 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760470 |
1408 MARIE AVE | RICHARD JORDAHL & DARLENE JORDAHL | 1408 MARIE AVE | 1408 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 341960570 |
327 LLOYD PL | JENNIE I HOVE & PATRICIA HOVE | 327 LLOYD PL | 327 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960610 |
325 LLOYD PL | BRENDA J BLANSHAN | 325 LLOYD PL | 325 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960620 |
309 LLOYD PL | JOHN VU & MONTALVO SOTO | 309 LLOYD PL | 309 LLOYD PL ALBERT LEA | 341960680 |
211 GLENN RD | CARMEN A SKOPHAMMER TRUST | 211 GLENN RD | 211 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970160 |
301 GLENN RD | GEORGE B MCCARTHY & JEAN M MCCARTHY | 301 GLENN RD | 301 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970170 |
307 GLENN RD | MICHAEL C SCHOEPF & BEVERLY K SCHOEPF | 307 GLENN RD | 307 GLENN RD ALBERT LEA | 341970180 |
1328 CRESTVIEW RD | VAN C MUNSON & LAURA A MUNSON | 1328 CRESTVIEW RD | 1328 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000030 |
1320 CRESTVIEW RD | JANE A EHRHARD C/O JORETTA K EHRHARD | 1320 CRESTVIEW RD | 1320 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000050 |
1314 CRESTVIEW RD | LARRY O LEE & PATRICIA J LEE | 1314 CRESTVIEW RD | 1314 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000060 |
1310 CRESTVIEW RD | BELINDA J PETERSON | 1310 CRESTVIEW RD | 1310 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342000070 |
2637 WASHINGTON BLVD N #207 | TERRA NORTH LLC | 1314 BRIARWOOD DR | 1314 BRIARWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342000260 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760480 |
1306 GARFIELD AVE | TUN AYE & THAN AYE | 1306 GARFIELD AVE | 1306 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000520 |
1314 GARFIELD AVE | ELLA M WIEMERSLAGE | 1314 GARFIELD AVE | 1314 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000540 |
1318 GARFIELD AVE | ALISSA M GOETTE | 1318 GARFIELD AVE | 1318 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000550 |
1322 GARFIELD AVE | LARRY J TAUTGES TRUST | 1322 GARFIELD AVE | 1322 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000560 |
1326 GARFIELD AVE | JUDITH R HALL | 1326 GARFIELD AVE | 1326 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000570 |
1208 GARFIELD AVE | ROBIN L PHELPS | 1208 GARFIELD AVE | 1208 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000600 |
114 THE FAIRWAY | SCOTT M MILLHOUSE & LESLIE D MILLHOUSE | 1309 GARFIELD AVE | 1309 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000780 |
1305 GARFIELD AVE | MITCHELL S MILLHOUSE | 1305 GARFIELD AVE | 1305 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342000790 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760500 |
1308 FAIRLANE TER | JAMES W HOISETH | 1308 FAIRLANE TER | 1308 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342010080 |
1344 CRESTVIEW RD | KLEH HTOO | 1344 CRESTVIEW RD | 1344 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020010 |
1340 CRESTVIEW RD | BROCKTON CASTERSON & CARA M CASTERTON | 1340 CRESTVIEW RD | 1340 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020020 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760510 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344760540 |
1014 CRESTVIEW RD | KAREN K OLSON | 1014 CRESTVIEW RD | 1014 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020290 |
1018 CRESTVIEW RD | EUNICE S JOHNSRUD | 1018 CRESTVIEW RD | 1018 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020300 |
1104 CRESTVIEW RD | BRADLEY LUNNING & JANENE LYNN LUNNING | 1104 CRESTVIEW RD | 1104 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020310 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346012100 |
1004 FAIRLANE TERRACE | ANDREW HERNANDEZ | 1004 FAIRLANE TER | 1004 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020560 |
1005 FOOTHILLS CIR | BRUCE E DRESCHER & DAWN M DRESCHER | 1005 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1005 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342020570 |
1006 FAIRLANE TERR | TRAVIS S REICHL & ANGELA K REICHL | 1006 FAIRLANE TER | 1006 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020580 |
806 FAIRLAND TERRACE | SAMANTHA LIEN | 806 FAIRLANE TER | 806 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020630 |
810 FAIRLANE TER | KRISTI A THOMPSON | 810 FAIRLANE TER | 810 FAIRLANE TER ALBERT LEA | 342020640 |
1113 CRESTVIEW RD | JOSEPH M ACKERMAN | 1113 CRESTVIEW RD | 1113 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020820 |
1109 CRESTVIEW RD | JEROME K ANDERSON & DONNA J ANDERSON | 1109 CRESTVIEW RD | 1109 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020830 |
1101 CRESTVIEW RD | TAMRA K PAULSON | 1101 CRESTVIEW RD | 1101 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020850 |
1017 CRESTVIEW RD | JODY VALENTA WOLFSKILL & TIMOTHY W WOLFSKILL | 1017 CRESTVIEW RD | 1017 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020860 |
1422 CRESTVIEW RD | WADE K ERICKSON & KAREN J ERICKSON | 1422 CRESTVIEW RD | 1422 CRESTVIEW RD ALBERT LEA | 342020910 |
1601 GARFIELD AVE | LOWELL E JACOBSON & KATHRYN J JACOBSON | 1601 GARFIELD AVE | 1601 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342021070 |
1013 RICHWAY DR E | GORDEN L HAGEN & JESSICA L HAGEN | 1013 RICHWAY DR E | 1013 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342021110 |
1614 BUNKER HILL RD | JULIE A PROCHNOW TRUST | 1614 BUNKER HILL RD | 1614 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021170 |
1617 BUNKER HILL RD | HOWARD G SCHEWE & JULIE A SCHEWE | 1617 BUNKER HILL RD | 1617 BUNKER HILL RD ALBERT LEA | 342021330 |
1006 SPICER RD | CRAIG W CASANOVA & JAN M CASANOVA | 1006 SPICER RD | 1006 SPICER RD ALBERT LEA | 342030050 |
204 FREDRICK DR | SCOTT R MILLER & JACKIE F MILLER | 204 FREDRICK DR | 204 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040120 |
208 FREDRICK DR | ELAINE DOROTHY BOHLEN | 208 FREDRICK DR | 208 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040130 |
216 FREDRICK DR | JULIE LYNN KOHL | 216 FREDRICK DR | 216 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040150 |
220 FREDRICK DR | KNUTSON LOUWAGIE LIVING TRUST C/O KENO KNUTSON ETAL | 220 FREDRICK DR | 220 FREDRICK DR ALBERT LEA | 342040160 |
215 RICHWAY DR E | LORI JIMENEZ | 215 RICHWAY DR E | 215 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050260 |
219 RICHWAY DR E | ROGER C OLSON & MARLENE D OLSON | 219 RICHWAY DR E | 219 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050270 |
303 RICHWAY DR E | MICHAEL HOCKERT | 303 RICHWAY DR E | 303 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050280 |
311 RICHWAY DR E | JAMES A PERSCHBACHER & TONI L PERSCHBACHER | 311 RICHWAY DR E | 311 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050300 |
215 LEE PLACE | SHERRYLE L DOYLE TR ETAL | 319 RICHWAY DR E | 319 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342050320 |
1208 COLUMBUS AVE | BREMER FAMILY IREVOCABLE TRUST C/O SIDNE & AUDREY BREMER | 1208 COLUMBUS AVE | 1208 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070090 |
1204 COLUMBUS AVE | DALTON K FLATNESS | 1204 COLUMBUS AVE | 1204 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 342070100 |
1302 LEVISON ST | DILLON M KUBIATOWICZ | 1302 LEVISON ST | 1302 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342090160 |
22993 690TH AVE | CHRISTOPHER A BEER | 1301 HAWTHORNE ST | 1301 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342090210 |
810 MINNESOTA AVE | JOHN FRYDENLUND & MAUREEN FRYDENLUND | 1303 HAWTHORNE ST | 1303 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342090220 |
1204 KENT AVE | MILTON F OST | 1204 KENT AVE | 1204 KENT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342090230 |
1501 HAWTHORNE ST E | DEBRA L OLSON | 1501 HAWTHORNE ST | 1501 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100030 |
212 BURR OAK DR | TRISTAN N SATHER & JENNIFER L SATHER | 212 BURR OAK DR | 212 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100040 |
207 HAWTHRONE ST | KELLY R MCGAFFEY | 207 HAWTHORNE ST | 207 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100050 |
318 BURR OAK DR | CIERRA K MARAS | 318 BURR OAK DR | 318 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100060 |
1105 MARIE AVE | JOHN W SUNDVE & ELAINE D SUNDVE | | | 342100180 |
316 BURR OAK DR | JULIE KAY HANSON | 316 BURR OAK DR | 316 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100170 |
1107 MARIE AVE | OLEKSANDR SHAPOVAL & IRYNA SHAPOVAL | 1107 MARIE AVE | 1107 MARIE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100190 |
1003 BRIDGE AVE | LISA REYES & GUADALUPE REYES JR | 1003 BRIDGE AVE | 1003 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100370 |
1007 BRIDGE AVE | SARAH K STUEVEN | 1007 BRIDGE AVE | 1007 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100380 |
208 BURR OAK DR | ANDREW P KINNARD & HEIDI M KINNARD | 208 BURR OAK DR | 208 BURR OAK DR ALBERT LEA | 342100390 |
115 HAWTHORNE ST E | GERALD J KATZENMEYER | 115 HAWTHORNE ST | 115 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342100400 |
2017 BRIDGE AVE | HELENE E WESTRUM | 2017 BRIDGE AVE | 2017 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100600 |
2013 BRIDGE AVE | KENNETH R FISCUS & KELLI ANN FISCUS | 2013 BRIDGE AVE | 2013 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100590 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 1818 BRIDGE AVE N | 1818 BRIDGE AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342100740 |
2021 BRIDGE AVE | BRUCE J MULLENBACH & LAURIE A MULLENBACH | 2021 BRIDGE AVE | 2021 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100610 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 342100790 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 342100800 |
1819 BRIDGE AVE | PATRICIA L CAMPBELL | 1819 BRIDGE AVE | 1819 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342100810 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 342110131 |
1405 LAKEWOOD AVE | DONALD J F KAMMERER & CATHIE J KAMMERER TRUST | 1405 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1405 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342120060 |
107 RICHWAY DR | LESTER R PERSCHBACHER & CATHERINE L PERSCHBACHER | 107 RICHWAY DR W | 107 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120090 |
105 RICHWAY DR W | LINDA K EGGLESTON | 105 RICHWAY DR W | 105 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120100 |
117 BRIDGE AVE | JOHN L FORMAN & LIOBA J FORMAN | 103 RICHWAY DR W | 103 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120110 |
1613 LAKEWOOD AVE | DAVID E WEBER & ROBIN A WEBER | 1613 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1613 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342120120 |
2849 113TH LN NW | NICHE INVESTMENTS LLC | 1322 RICHWAY DR W | 1322 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120310 |
1310 RICHWAY DR W | CHERYL R HEDMAN | 1310 RICHWAY DR W | 1310 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120320 |
1314 RICHWAY DR W | RICKY J FICKETT | 1314 RICHWAY DR W | 1314 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342120340 |
1112 BRIDGE AVE | DENNIS M KLOCEK & DORINDA J KLOCEK | 1112 BRIDGE AVE | 1112 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130010 |
1108 BRIDGE AVE | DALE DENHARTOG | 1108 BRIDGE AVE | 1108 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130020 |
1102 BRIDGE AVE | ALAN J NORBY & BARBARA J NORBY | 1102 BRIDGE AVE | 1102 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130030 |
284 WINDSOR LN | ELEANOR E KLINGBEIL ETAL C/O WILLIAM C KLINGBEIL | 1004 BRIDGE AVE | 1004 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342130260 |
1002 RICHWAY DR W | GORDON D VIETZE & SARAH L VIETZE | 1002 RICHWAY DR W | 1002 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342150010 |
1006 SHORE ACRES DR | DALE A SIMON & DIANE K SIMON | 1006 SHORE ACRES DR | 1006 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150020 |
1010 SHORE ACRES DR | STEVEN K REED & GLADYS G REED | | | 342150040 |
1010 SHORE ACRES DR | STEVEN K REED & GLADYS G REED | 1010 SHORE ACRES DR | 1010 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150041 |
1104 SHORE ACRES DR | TIMOTHY D KREBSBACH & ELIZABETH A PETERSON-ANDERSON | 1104 SHORE ACRES DR | 1104 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150050 |
1008 RICHWAY DR W | LAWRENCE W LANGSEV & EDITH V LANGSEV | 1008 RICHWAY DR W | 1008 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342150230 |
1105 SHORE ACRES DR | STEVEN R BOYKEN | 1105 SHORE ACRES DR | 1105 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150210 |
1011 SHORE ACRES DR | ELMER G OHM | 1011 SHORE ACRES DR | 1011 SHORE ACRES DR ALBERT LEA | 342150220 |
1010 RICHWAY DR W | LARRY N NELSON & SUSAN J NELSON | 1010 RICHWAY DR W | 1010 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342150240 |
1004 RICHWAY DR | JOHN H EDWIN & JENNIFER L EDWIN | 1004 RICHWAY DR W | 1004 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342150250 |
304 LLOYD PLACE | TIN INDIAN LLC | GLENVIEW DR | GLENVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342170060 |
304 LLOYD PLACE | TIN INDIAN LLC | | | 342170120 |
1602 LAKEWOOD AVE | TRAVIS L ALITZ | 1602 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1602 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342190010 |
1605 CHERYL AVE | GREGORY J POSTHUMUS | 1605 CHERYL AVE | 1605 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342190030 |
1601 CHERYL AVE | JAMES A SOUTH TRUST | 1601 CHERYL AVE | 1601 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342190040 |
318 JOHNSON ST | JUDITH MEYERS | 318 JOHNSON ST | 318 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342200010 |
513 CLAUSEN DR | RYAN A KOGEL & GENA R KOGEL | 513 CLAUSEN DR | 513 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210010 |
509 CLAUSEN AVE | KENNETH B MULGREW & GAYLE D MULGREW | 509 CLAUSEN DR | 509 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210040 |
501 CLAUSEN DR | KAREN E OLSEN | 501 CLAUSEN DR | 501 CLAUSEN DR ALBERT LEA | 342210080 |
1938 WILBY RD | MARGARET A SORENSON & LEON AXTMAN | 1938 WILBY RD | 1938 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220010 |
1928 WILBY RD | RONNA BELSHAN | 1928 WILBY RD | 1928 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220060 |
1926 WILBY RD | LINDA R ANDERSEN | 1926 WILBY RD | 1926 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220070 |
1107 HERSHEY STREET | JEREL L BOTTELSON & LINDA L BOTTELSON | 1933 WILBY RD | 1933 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220130 |
1929 WILBY RD | DUANE D LARSON & BARBARA J LARSON | 1929 WILBY RD | 1929 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220150 |
1927 WILBY RD | JENNIFER DEMPEWOLF | 1927 WILBY RD | 1927 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220160 |
1925 WILBY RD | MARK S SMED & KAREN S SMED | 1925 WILBY RD | 1925 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220170 |
1923 WILBY RD | LEO L HELD TRUST | 1923 WILBY RD | 1923 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220180 |
1923 WILBY RD | LEO L HELD TRUST | 1921 WILBY RD | 1921 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342220190 |
1320 RICHWAY DRIVE W | EH HLA & CLAY POE | 1320 RICHWAY DR W | 1320 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342220220 |
1618 CRYSTAL DR | ROBERT ROCHE | 1618 CRYSTAL DR | 1618 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350050 |
1610 CRYSTALL DR | ADAM L WYANT & CHERIE L WYANT | 1610 CRYSTAL DR | 1610 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350070 |
1606 CRYSTAL DR | CHRISTINA CAMPOS | 1606 CRYSTAL DR | 1606 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350080 |
701 RICHWAY DR E | TIMOTHY J BRENEGAN & TRACY L BRENEGAN | 701 RICHWAY DR E | 701 RICHWAY DR E ALBERT LEA | 342350090 |
1626 KEYSTONE DR | LEO C SUKOW | 1626 KEYSTONE DR | 1626 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350360 |
P O BOX 157 | SEDONA PROPERTIES, LLC | 1630 KEYSTONE DR | 1630 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350370 |
1621 HALE DR | DAVID DROMMERHAUSEN & JULIE DROMMERHAUSEN | 1621 HALE DR | 1621 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350420 |
1617 HALE DR | LANCE ENGEBRETSON & DEBORAH ENGEBRETSON | 1617 HALE DR | 1617 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350430 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 1613 HALE DR | 1613 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350440 |
1707 HALE DR | LEOLA MCNEARNEY C/O LEOLA ANDERSON | 1707 HALE DR | 1707 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350619 |
1725 KEYSTONE DR | BEVERLY K LOOS | 1725 KEYSTONE DR | 1725 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350710 |
1727 KEYSTONE DR | LOIS L PALMER | 1727 KEYSTONE DR | 1727 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342350711 |
1709 CRYSTAL DR | JEFFREY A CARSON & ANGELA K CARSON | 1709 CRYSTAL DR | 1709 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 342350812 |
1410 LEVISON ST | DEE SAY & NEE DOH SAY | 1410 LEVISON ST | 1410 LEVISON ST ALBERT LEA | 342360120 |
1904 STATE ST | JEFFREY RECKNOR & SHELLY HOLTHUSEN | 1904 STATE ST | 1904 STATE ST ALBERT LEA | 342370020 |
1906 STATE ST | DONA L WOOD | 1906 STATE ST | 1906 STATE ST ALBERT LEA | 342370030 |
1908 STATE ST | LINDA ANSPACH | 1908 STATE ST | 1908 STATE ST ALBERT LEA | 342370040 |
1912 STATE ST | SUSAN KRISTINE HENSEL | 1912 STATE ST | 1912 STATE ST ALBERT LEA | 342370060 |
611 WAYSIDE AVE | LEE DEVRIES & SHELLY R DEVRIES | 611 WAYSIDE AVE | 611 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370070 |
1916 JOHNSON ST | EMILY A SMITH | 1916 JOHNSON ST | 1916 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370260 |
17684 710TH AVE | JOSEPH GROSSMAN & SUSAN MILLER | 1918 JOHNSON ST | 1918 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 342370270 |
505 WAYSIDE AVE | WITT FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 505 WAYSIDE AVE | 505 WAYSIDE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342370290 |
1817 STEVENS ST | JAMES A NIELSEN | 1817 STEVENS ST | 1817 STEVENS ST ALBERT LEA | 342370300 |
1509 CHERYL ST | SCOTT A FARNES C/O ALLAN L FARNES | 1509 CHERYL AVE | 1509 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342390020 |
1505 CHERYL AVE | JOHN L JURGENSEN & DONNA J JURGENSEN | 1505 CHERYL AVE | 1505 CHERYL AVE ALBERT LEA | 342390030 |
106 TAMRA LN | SCOTT R PIRSIG & SHARI L PIRSIG | 106 TAMRA LN | 106 TAMRA LN ALBERT LEA | 342400010 |
104 TAMRA LN | DANIEL L BALFE & MEGHAN BALFE | 104 TAMRA LN | 104 TAMRA LN ALBERT LEA | 342400020 |
1713 EBERHART ST | AVERY S BANGERT | 1713 EBERHART ST | 1713 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410220 |
205 CHARLOTTE AVE | KEVIN J FREEMAN | 205 CHARLOTTE AVE | 205 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410260 |
1714 SE MARSHALL ST | SAMUEL ESPINOZA LOZANO & KIARA M ESPINOZA | 1714 MARSHALL ST SE | 1714 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410290 |
1702 EBERHART ST | JESSE SILVA | | | 342410430 |
1702 EBERHART ST | JESSE SILVA | 1702 EBERHART ST | 1702 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410440 |
1702 EBERHART ST | JESSE SILVA | 1702 EBERHART ST | 1702 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410450 |
2406 ESQUIRE AVE | JOSE PEDRO TURRUBIARTES & ROSA TURRUBIARTES MARTINEZ | 1704 EBERHART ST | 1704 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410460 |
2015 FALCON TER NW | KIM M RABEN | 1708 EBERHART ST | 1708 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 342410480 |
1804 MARSHALL ST SE | LOREA DAVIS & WAYNE AARON | 1804 MARSHALL ST SE | 1804 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342410620 |
104 CHARLOTTE AVE | DANNY L TIETZ | 104 CHARLOTTE AVE | 104 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410630 |
206 CHARLOTTE AVE | AMBROSE SHEPHERD & CATHERINE M SHEPHERD | 206 CHARLOTTE AVE | 206 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410640 |
C/O NICHOLAS & AMY HANKE 3011 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | HANKEDOODLE LLC | 114 CHARLOTTE AVE | 114 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410660 |
110 CHARLOTTE AVE | ROSARIO R FREITAG | 110 CHARLOTTE AVE | 110 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410670 |
P O BOX 408 | BONNIE M BROITZMAN | 202 FENTON AVE | 202 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410940 |
1024 SOUTH SHORE DR | LAKESIDE REALTY LLC | 206 FENTON AVE | 206 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410950 |
106 FENTON AVE | NORMAN R BILLAT C/O EVELYN BILLAT | 106 FENTON AVE | 106 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342411000 |
210 FENTON AVE | ANITA M WOOD | 210 FENTON AVE | 210 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410970 |
114 FENTON | JUAN CARLOS ROSAS & LISA M ROSAS | 114 FENTON AVE | 114 FENTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 342410980 |
1918 BIMELICH LN | TERRI L MELTON | 1918 BIMELICH LN | 1918 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420240 |
1916 BIMELICH LN | THOMAS NGUYEN & LISA NGUYEN | 1916 BIMELICH LN | 1916 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420250 |
1904 BIMELICH LN | KEVIN HEDUM | 1904 BIMELICH LN | 1904 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420310 |
1906 BIMELICH LN | LEANN J PRIHODA | 1906 BIMELICH LN | 1906 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420330 |
1908 BIMELICH LN | GREG ALLEN CAMERON | 1908 BIMELICH LN | 1908 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420340 |
2002 MARSHALL ST SE | BETTY A SPRAGUE | 2002 MARSHALL ST SE | 2002 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420640 |
2000 MARSHALL ST SE | ANTHONY W MAIDEN & LINDSEY R MAIDEN | 2000 MARSHALL ST SE | 2000 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342420650 |
2003 BIMELICH LN | MAVIS E JACOBS & CARROLL L HANSON | 2003 BIMELICH LN | 2003 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420680 |
2007 BIMELICH LN | ELIZABETH ANN ROCHE | 2007 BIMELICH LN | 2007 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420690 |
2011 BIMELICH LN | LINDA CHRISTIAN ETAL | 2011 BIMELICH LN | 2011 BIMELICH LN ALBERT LEA | 342420700 |
501 NEBRASKA AVE | VAE, LLC | 2210 MAIN ST E | 2210 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440120 |
4257 HAINES RD STE A | IGO LEGACY HOTEL GROUP | 2214 MAIN ST E | 2214 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 342440130 |
2010 GRAND AVE | DENNIS J OLSON & LORENE F OLSON | 2010 GRAND AVE | 2010 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530030 |
1202 FOOTHILLS CIR | THOMAS E NYGAARD & JODY K NYGAARD | 1202 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1202 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460080 |
1125 FOOTHILLS CIR | MISTY HIMLE & CHRISTOPHER HIMLE | 1125 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1125 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460090 |
1106 FOOTHILLS CIR | TONY RONALD STANGELAND | 1106 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1106 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460280 |
1014 FOOTHILLS CIR | JOEY W NEELY & BRIANNA N NEELY | 1014 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1014 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460290 |
1010 FOOTHILLS CIR | MATTHEW J DUGSTAD & TERESA MARIE DUGSTAD | 1010 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1010 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460300 |
1006 FOOTHILLS CIR | LARRY D BAGLEY & WANDA M BAGLEY | 1006 FOOTHILLS CIR | 1006 FOOTHILLS CIR ALBERT LEA | 342460310 |
PO BOX 817 | DAIRYLAND POWER COOPERATIVE | 2201 MARSHALL ST SE | 2201 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 342470410 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2106 CONSUL ST | 2106 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470450 |
440 CRESCENT DR | NANETTE L TRAIL TRUST | 525 PROSPECT AVE | 525 PROSPECT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342470311 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2110 CONSUL ST | 2110 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470460 |
P O BOX 994 | ALBERT LEA MINI STORAGE | 2112 CONSUL ST | 2112 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 342470470 |
826 MINNIE MADDERN ST | RACHELLE LEA BIZJAK | 826 MINNIE MADDERN ST | 826 MINNIE MADDERN ST ALBERT LEA | 342480130 |
923 HAWTHORNE ST | LOWELL J ELMER JR & DIANE L ELMER | 923 HAWTHORNE ST | 923 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342480140 |
921 HAWTHORNE ST | BRANDON M WILCKE | 921 HAWTHORNE ST | 921 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342480150 |
919 HAWTHORNE ST E | ZACHARY GAST & BRITTANY GAST | 919 HAWTHORNE ST | 919 HAWTHORNE ST ALBERT LEA | 342480160 |
2105 WINNETKA AVE N | KK & G PROPERTIES LLC | | | 342490211 |
101 HAWTHORNE ST E | GEORGE R HARGRAVE & JUDY HARGRAVE | 101 HAWTHORNE ST E | 101 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342500070 |
105 HAWTHORNE ST E | MARK ALLEN JOHNSON ETAL C/O KATHRYN M KEEVER | 105 HAWTHORNE ST E | 105 HAWTHORNE ST E ALBERT LEA | 342500080 |
1122 EASTGATE RD | TYLER L MYKKANEN & NICOLE C MYKKANEN | 1122 EASTGATE RD | 1122 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510230 |
1606 PORTLAND AVE | MICHAEL MADRIGAL | 1606 PORTLAND AVE | 1606 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510240 |
1610 PORTLAND AVE | PATRICK SKINNER | 1610 PORTLAND AVE | 1610 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510250 |
1602 GARFIELD AVE | ALAN H OLSON & JODY M OLSON | 1602 GARFIELD AVE | 1602 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510410 |
1606 GARFIELD AVE | BRADLEY K HELGESON & CYNTHIA E HELGESON | 1606 GARFIELD AVE | 1606 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510420 |
1610 GARFIELD AVE | PETER J ZWART & CYNTHIA L ZWART | 1610 GARFIELD AVE | 1610 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342510430 |
1009 EASTGATE RD | NATHAN D SANDERS & LAURA E SANDERS | 1009 EASTGATE RD | 1009 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510720 |
1005 EASTGATE RD | STEVEN A BOWRON & JODY A BOWRON | 1005 EASTGATE RD | 1005 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510730 |
1001 EASTGATE RD | KARISA LEHMANN | 1001 EASTGATE RD | 1001 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 342510740 |
2005 GRAND AVE | SANDRA S OUDEKERK & ROELF S OUDEKERK | 2005 GRAND AVE | 2005 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530040 |
2011 GRAND AVE | JAY E VOLLMER | 2011 GRAND AVE | 2011 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530060 |
2017 GRAND AVE | LUVERNE D JENSON | 2017 GRAND AVE | 2017 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530061 |
2020 GRAND AVE | MARY J MONSON | 2020 GRAND AVE | 2020 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342530090 |
2002 HIGHLAND AVE | MELINDA K KRUGER | 2002 HIGHLAND AVE | 2002 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342540160 |
2204 WINDSOR ROAD | JOSE ROBERTO YEBRA RENTERIA | 2204 WINDSOR RD | 2204 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560230 |
2202 WINDSOR RD | CHARLOTTE S VINGE | 2202 WINDSOR RD | 2202 WINDSOR RD ALBERT LEA | 342560240 |
2149 BRIDGE AVE | LESLIE P OLSON & UTE U OLSON | 2149 BRIDGE AVE | 2149 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570060 |
2141 BRIDGE AVE | STEVEN L ADAMS & DEANNE M ADAMS | 2141 BRIDGE AVE | 2141 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570080 |
2137 BRIDGE AVE | JAMES BLOUIN & MARLENE BLOUIN | 2137 BRIDGE AVE | 2137 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570090 |
2129 BRIDGE AVE | BRIAN K LOKKEN & JULIE K LOKKEN | 2129 BRIDGE AVE | 2129 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570100 |
2121 BRIDGE AVE | JOSHUA J ENDERSON | 2121 BRIDGE AVE | 2121 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342570110 |
2134 GRAND AVE | TYLER C SOMNIS | 2134 GRAND AVE | 2134 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580100 |
2121 GRAND AVE | MARIO G ROCKERS & CYNTHIA M ROCKERS | 2121 GRAND AVE | 2121 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580280 |
2117 GRAND AVE | ROBERT O JACOBSON & MARY LOU JACOBSON | 2117 GRAND AVE | 2117 GRAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342580290 |
2161 HARMONY AVE | CODY J SCHREIBER | 2161 HARMONY AVE | 2161 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590180 |
2157 HARMONY RD | CECELIA ROGERS | 2157 HARMONY AVE | 2157 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590190 |
2149 HARMONY AVE | BRIAN JEPPSON & APRIL JEPPSON | 2149 HARMONY AVE | 2149 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590210 |
2141 HARMONY AVE | JON T WIERSMA & MELISSA J WIERSMA | 2141 HARMONY AVE | 2141 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590230 |
2137 HARMONY AVE | MICHAEL D LARSON & MICHELLE M LARSON | 2137 HARMONY AVE | 2137 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590240 |
2133 HARMONY AVE | DWIGHT PENHOLLOW & MELINDA PENHOLLOW | 2133 HARMONY AVE | 2133 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590250 |
2117 HARMONY AVE | TERRY H BRANDEN & GLORIA J BRANDEN | 2117 HARMONY AVE | 2117 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590290 |
110 SIBLEY DR | BRENTLEY J MOLSKNESS ETAL | 2113 HARMONY AVE | 2113 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590300 |
2109 HARMONY AVE | GARRY L ABBEN | 2109 HARMONY AVE | 2109 HARMONY AVE ALBERT LEA | 342590310 |
2122 HIGHLAND AVE | GENE BUHR & CYNTHIA BUHR | 2122 HIGHLAND AVE | 2122 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600060 |
2126 HIGHLAND AVE | DANIEL S DESART & SUSAN A DESART | 2126 HIGHLAND AVE | 2126 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600070 |
2130 HIGHLAND AVE | RANDY A SCHUHMACHER & JANINE SCHUHMACHER | 2130 HIGHLAND AVE | 2130 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600080 |
2134 HIGHLAND AVE | ROBERT D PEOBLE & BETTY M PEOBLE | 2134 HIGHLAND AVE | 2134 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600090 |
2138 HIGHLAND AVE | AARON FITZLAFF | 2138 HIGHLAND AVE | 2138 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600100 |
2137 HIGHLAND AVE | JAMES D THOMPSON & NANCY L THOMPSON | 2137 HIGHLAND AVE | 2137 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600300 |
2141 HIGHLAND AVE | BRIAN L HONSEY & EMILY A BODENSTEINER | 2141 HIGHLAND AVE | 2141 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600310 |
2145 HIGHLAND AVE | MARK G FIELD & EMILY A FIELD | 2145 HIGHLAND AVE | 2145 HIGHLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342600320 |
614 RICHWAY DR W | LYLE D HINZ | 614 RICHWAY DR W | 614 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342620030 |
610 RICHWAY DR W | JAMES E RUTLEDGE & CAROLYN M RUTLEDGE | 610 RICHWAY DR W | 610 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342620040 |
606 RICHWAY DR W | DONNA J WARD | 606 RICHWAY DR W | 606 RICHWAY DR W ALBERT LEA | 342620050 |
1816 BROOKSIDE CIR | CLARK W HOYNE ETAL C/O GARY C HOYNE | 1816 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1816 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620240 |
1820 BROOKSIDE CIR | CHARLES G MALEPSY & JO ANN MALEPSY | 1820 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1820 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620260 |
1824 BROOKSIDE CIR | MARVIN A DIAZ | 1824 BROOKSIDE CIR | 1824 BROOKSIDE CIR ALBERT LEA | 342620270 |
1815 BROOKSIDE DR | ANTON J WAYNE & SHARON A WAYNE | 1815 BROOKSIDE DR | 1815 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342620280 |
P O BOX 3330 | NORTHERN NATURAL GAS CO ATTN PROPERTY TAX DEPT | | | 342640130 |
309 LEE CIR | COMMODITY MARKETING COMPANY | | | 342640140 |
309 LEE CIR | COMMODITY MARKETING COMPANY | 703 ALGON ST | 703 ALGON ST ALBERT LEA | 342640141 |
P O BOX 190 | PRODUCE STATE BANK | 2401 BRIDGE AVE | 2401 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342640160 |
P O BOX 624 | BUILDINGS LLC | 404 AIRPORT RD | 404 AIRPORT RD ALBERT LEA | 342640251 |
1603 KEYSTONE DR | JOHNNY Q DANG | 1603 KEYSTONE DR | 1603 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670120 |
90588 145TH ST | KURT LUKES & VALERIE LUKES | 1612 HALE DR | 1612 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670130 |
1610 HALE DR | JOSEPH W LUBKE | 1610 HALE DR | 1610 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670140 |
1606 HALE DR | TRACIE J ANDERSON & SERENITY WOLFF | 1606 HALE DR | 1606 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670160 |
1604 HALE DR | CHARLES WHITCOME & MARGARET WHITCOME | 1604 HALE DR | 1604 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 342670170 |
1917 BROOKSIDE DR | RANDAL L STAY REVOCABLE TRUST | 1917 BROOKSIDE DR | 1917 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680150 |
1919 BROOKSIDE DR | SUZANNE M RECHTZIGEL | 1919 BROOKSIDE DR | 1919 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680160 |
2003 BROOKSIDE DR | DENNIS A DISTAD & DIANNE M DISTAD | 2003 BROOKSIDE DR | 2003 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680170 |
2011 BROOKSIDE DR | BARBARA CLAREY | 2011 BROOKSIDE DR | 2011 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680190 |
2015 BROOKSIDE DR | MARILYN J DANIELSEN TRUST | 2015 BROOKSIDE DR | 2015 BROOKSIDE DR ALBERT LEA | 342680200 |
2105 WINNETKA AVE N | KK & G PROPERTIES LLC | 522 PROSPECT AVE | 522 PROSPECT AVE ALBERT LEA | 342700010 |
1902 WILBY RD | BARBARA ANN DYVIG | 1902 WILBY RD | 1902 WILBY RD ALBERT LEA | 342720010 |
2210 ROWE LN | BRANDON J HUSTON & BETHANIE A HUSTON | 2210 ROWE LN | 2210 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740170 |
2206 ROWE LN | DEBORAH A WESSLING | 2206 ROWE LN | 2206 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740180 |
2202 ROWE LN | JOYCE E JOHNSON TRUST | 2202 ROWE LN | 2202 ROWE LN ALBERT LEA | 342740190 |
603 HILLS LN | CHRISTOPHER KOENIGS & DEBRA KOENIGS | 603 HILLS LN | 603 HILLS LN ALBERT LEA | 342740200 |
1905 BAYVIEW DR | KEVIN H SIEFKEN & TRENA D SIEFKEN | 1905 BAYVIEW DR | 1905 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750220 |
1909 BAYVIEW DR | TRAVIS J HAUSER | 1909 BAYVIEW DR | 1909 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750230 |
1844 BAYVIEW DR | WM J INTIHAR & CHERYLL M INTIHAR | 1844 BAYVIEW DR | 1844 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750450 |
1828 BAYVIEW DR | BRANDY WIRTJES | 1828 BAYVIEW DR | 1828 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750490 |
1824 BAYVIEW DR | MICHAEL HENDRICKSON & KAREN HENDRICKSON | 1824 BAYVIEW DR | 1824 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750500 |
1820 BAYVIEW DR | JENNIFER HANSON ZOLLER & KAREN HANSON | 1820 BAYVIEW DR | 1820 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750510 |
1812 BAYVIEW DR | MARK T HOREJSI & SUSAN R HOREJSI | 1812 BAYVIEW DR | 1812 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750520 |
1802 BAYVIEW DR | TREVOR L DERAAD & LISA M DERAAD | 1802 BAYVIEW DR | 1802 BAYVIEW DR ALBERT LEA | 342750530 |
1925 GREENWOOD DR | PHILIP J KORTZ | 1925 GREENWOOD DR | 1925 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750660 |
2001 GREENWOOD DR | COREY D BAKKEN & DANIELLE M BAKKEN | 2001 GREENWOOD DR | 2001 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342750670 |
205 BANCROFT DR | DONALD R BOYER & KAREN K BOYER | 205 BANCROFT DR | 205 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750820 |
207 BANCROFT DR | ANGELA L GERHART & TROY R REESE | 207 BANCROFT DR | 207 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750830 |
301 BANCROFT DR | RANDE L NELSON & JAMIE E NELSON | 301 BANCROFT DR | 301 BANCROFT DR ALBERT LEA | 342750840 |
1853 LAKEWOOD AVE | SHELBY A BATTLESON | 1853 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1853 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342750972 |
1944 LAKEWOOD AVE | JEFFREY C ELSETH & DENISE ELSETH | 1944 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1944 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751550 |
1950 LAKEWOOD AVE | CHRISTOPHER T BAAS & JERNELLE L BAAS | 1950 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1950 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342751560 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 342751580 |
2024 GREENWOOD DR | JAMES W HACKER | 2024 GREENWOOD DR | 2024 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751780 |
2006 GREENWOOD DR | PAUL A WESTRUM & CAROLYN M WESTRUM | 2006 GREENWOOD DR | 2006 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751750 |
2012 GREENWOOD DR | CHARLES MARLIN & DIANE MARLIN | 2012 GREENWOOD DR | 2012 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751760 |
77360 235TH ST | DAN C GLAZIER & ANN M GLAZIER | 2018 GREENWOOD DR | 2018 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 342751770 |
1808 LAKEWOOD AVE | WILLA R SANDERSON | 1808 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1808 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342790060 |
1810 LAKEWOOD AVE | CLEONE I DULAS C/O JENNIFER JENSEN | 1810 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1810 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342790070 |
1722 LAKEWOOD AVE PO BOX 402 | WILLIAM L SCHMITT | 1722 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1722 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342800020 |
1706 PORTLAND AVE | LINDA WEIGEL | 1706 PORTLAND AVE | 1706 PORTLAND AVE ALBERT LEA | 342810090 |
1109 ALLAN DR | JERRY D MCCOLLOCH & JANE K MCCOLLOCH | 1109 ALLAN DR | 1109 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 342810290 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT D | JUDY CHRISTENSON | 610 JOHNSON ST D | 610 JOHNSON ST D ALBERT LEA | 342820120 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT E | NEVE E MATHIASON TRUST | 610 JOHNSON ST E | 610 JOHNSON ST E ALBERT LEA | 342820130 |
610 JOHNSON ST UNIT F | ANN L BERRY | 610 JOHNSON ST F | 610 JOHNSON ST F ALBERT LEA | 342820140 |
1716 LAKEWOOD AVE | ROGER KANESTADT & CONSTANCE KANESTADT | 1716 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1716 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342830020 |
5800 SOUTH DRIVE | MB REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC ATTN: MATTHEW BRUMBAUGH | 2526 BRIDGE AVE | 2526 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 342840020 |
P O BOX 167 | JEAN M WICHMANN REVOC TRUST | 1836 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1836 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850010 |
1842 LAKEWOOD AVE | SHIRLEY A OLSEN TRUST C/O SHIRLEY A OLSEN TTEE | 1842 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1842 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342850020 |
913 ABBOTT ST UNIT 101 | LYNNE M LENT | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860010 |
2731 CAMPUS LN | MARGUERITE A KIRCHNER TRUST | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860040 |
913 ABBOTT ST UNIT 201 | BRUNO HODEL | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860050 |
73701 MARLENE ST | SHANNON B STEENSMA | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860060 |
913 ABBOTT ST #203 | MARK YLVISAKER | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860070 |
913 ABBOTT ST UNIT 204 | DANIEL L HARVEY & DEANN K HARVEY | 913 ABBOTT ST | 913 ABBOTT ST ALBERT LEA | 342860080 |
2700 NATIONAL DR STE 100 | COURTESY CORP0RATION ATTN RICHARD LOMMEN JR | 2808 BRIDGE AVE N | 2808 BRIDGE AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342900010 |
1961 LAKEWOOD AVE UNIT 3 | KATHRYN A OLSON | 1961 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1961 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342890030 |
1963 LAKEWOOD AVE | MAE E TWITO | 1963 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1963 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342890040 |
811 PLAZA ST E | SHIV SHAKTI INC | 811 PLAZA ST | 811 PLAZA ST ALBERT LEA | 342900011 |
821 PLAZA ST E | SHIV SHAKTI GANESH INC C/O BEST WESTERN PLUS OF A LEA | 821 PLAZA ST E | 821 PLAZA ST E ALBERT LEA | 342900020 |
1820 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARLYS J STEELE TRUST | 1820 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1820 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342970010 |
1824 LAKEWOOD AVE | TERRI L WICHMANN & PAUL D SPARKE | 1824 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1824 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 342970020 |
811 STANLEY AVE | RICHARD B ANDERSON & BETTY L ANDERSON | 814 LUTHER PL | 814 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 342980010 |
901 LUTHER PL | SAINT JOHNS LUTHERAN HOME | 901 LUTHER PL | 901 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 342980020 |
212 BROADWAY AVE N | CAROL L FOSTER TRUST C/O CAROL & CHARLES FOSTER | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990020 |
212 N BROADWAY | ROBERT J SCHMIDT & KATRINA S SCHMIDT | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990030 |
212 BROADWAY AVE N | JON ROMER & SANDRA ROMER | 212 BROADWAY AVE N | 212 BROADWAY AVE N ALBERT LEA | 342990070 |
1928 LAKEWOOD AVE | MARILYN JEAN BERGO | 1928 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1928 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343010020 |
4122 80TH PL | LEE ANN K FOSSE | 233 GREEN LEA LN | 233 GREEN LEA LN ALBERT LEA | 343020010 |
1819 LAKEWOOD AVE | STANLEY MATHESON & SONJA MATHESON | 1819 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1819 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343030010 |
1823 LAKEWOOD AVE | JUDITH A HANSON | 1823 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1823 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343030020 |
1827 LAKEWOOD AVE | LINDA STENSETH | 1827 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1827 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343030030 |
1718 BAY OAKS DR | PATRICIA K HOLTAN TRUST | 1718 BAY OAKS DR | 1718 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 343040010 |
2804 CAMPUS DR | JAMES A GRUND & YOLANDA GRUND | 2804 CAMPUS DR | 2804 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050010 |
2922 CAMPUS DR | JOANN E RESS | 2922 CAMPUS DR | 2922 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050140 |
2918 CAMPUS DR | PAUL T SPARKS TRUST | 2918 CAMPUS DR | 2918 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343050150 |
1634 OAKHURST RD | MARGARET S SAVELKOUL TRUST | 1634 OAKHURST RD | 1634 OAKHURST RD ALBERT LEA | 343060010 |
504 CRESCENT CIR | JOHN GRZYBOWSKI & AMANDA GRZYBOWSKI | 504 CRESCENT CIR | 504 CRESCENT CIR ALBERT LEA | 343070010 |
508 CRESCENT CIR | BEVERLY A KREBSBACH TRUST | 508 CRESCENT CIR | 508 CRESCENT CIR ALBERT LEA | 343070030 |
509 CRESCENT CIR | DARIN LAFRANCE & NICOLE LAFRANCE | 509 CRESCENT CIR | 509 CRESCENT CIR ALBERT LEA | 343070040 |
1934 LAKEWOOD AVE | J DAVID KUITERS | 1934 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1934 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343120030 |
1932 LAKEWOOD AVE | STEVEN FALK | 1932 LAKEWOOD AVE | 1932 LAKEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 343120040 |
1705 SUNSET ST | PATRICIA M SORENSON | 1705 SUNSET ST | 1705 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130010 |
1707 SUNSET ST | CHELSEA BARRETT | 1707 SUNSET ST | 1707 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130020 |
1715 SUNSET | JACOB A HALL | 1715 SUNSET ST | 1715 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130060 |
1717 SUNSET ST | SUSAN M FOSTER | 1717 SUNSET ST | 1717 SUNSET ST ALBERT LEA | 343130070 |
P O BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY | | ALBERT LEA | 343150030 |
P O BOX 6931 | AGRIGUARDIAN MARKETING UNIT 1 | 1224 SYKES ST | 1224 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 343170060 |
P O BOX 370 | ALBERT LEA PORT AUTHORITY | 2530 Y H HANSON AVE | 2530 Y H HANSON AVE ALBERT LEA | 343170030 |
2215 HAMMER RD | BRADLEY T BJERKE | | ALBERT LEA | 343180010 |
1650 HAMMER RD | EDWARD E SCHLEDE JEAN SCHLEDE | 1650 HAMMER RD | 1650 HAMMER RD ALBERT LEA | 343180020 |
1844 COMMERCIAL BLVD | MARKQUART ALBERT LEA LLC C/O JOHN & CHARLES MARKQUART | 2527 BRIDGE AVE | 2527 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343200030 |
1844 COMMERCIAL BLVD | MARKQUART ALBERT LEA LLC C/O JOHN & CHARLES MARKQUART | | ALBERT LEA | 343200040 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY & ELLEN M FLAHERTY | 2501 HI TEC DR | 2501 HI TEC DR ALBERT LEA | 343200100 |
2734 CAMPUS LN | JANICE E RUBLE TRUST | 2734 CAMPUS LN | 2734 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343210010 |
634 TROLLWOOD DR | DOUGLAS G BLOM & DOROTHY L PAULSEN | 634 TROLLWOOD DR | 634 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210160 |
622 TROLLWOOD DR | KEITH BENESCH & DARLENE BENESCH | 622 TROLLWOOD DR | 622 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210170 |
604 TROLLWOOD DR | AMY KELLEY & JEFFREY J KELLEY | 604 TROLLWOOD DR | 604 TROLLWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343210180 |
1800 MICHAEL PLACE | LAVERNE D HAUGE & DARLENE K HAUGE | 1800 MICHAEL PL | 1800 MICHAEL PL ALBERT LEA | 343220010 |
1846 GREENWOOD DR | ELEANOR D IGNASZEWSKI TRUST | 1846 GREENWOOD DR | 1846 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343240010 |
1850 GREENWOOD DR | DAVID F PASCHKA & CAROL J PASCHKA | 1850 GREENWOOD DR | 1850 GREENWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343240020 |
653 IRONWOOD CIR | BUSINESS SOLUTIONS CONSULTING 401K PROFIT SHARING PLAN LLC | | | 343260030 |
1131 SOUTH SHORE DR | BARBARA A BENSON | 1131 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1131 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343260050 |
1117 SOUTH SHORE DR | STEVE GROESS & KELLY GROESS | 1117 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1117 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343260080 |
653 IRONWOOD CIR | BUSINESS SOLUTIONS CONSULTING 401K PROFIT SHARING PLAN LLC | | | 343260081 |
1322 SOUTH SHORE DR | STEVEN R OLSON | 1322 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1322 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343280220 |
1417 SOUTH SHORE DR | ANTHONY J KROWIORZ & HATTIE R JORDAHL | | | 343280230 |
204 2ND ST SW | ELM CARE INC | | | 343320022 |
1713 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL STANLEY & PATRICIA STANLEY | | | 343320023 |
1703 FRANK HALL DRIVE | STEPHEN SAMUDIIO & TAYLOR SAMUDIO | 1703 FRANK HALL DR | 1703 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320050 |
18542 750TH AVE | JOSEPH & DEBRA ATTIG TRUST | 1801 FRANK HALL DR | 1801 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320060 |
1503 FRANK HALL DR | KENN REGISTER & LORI REGISTER | 1609 FRANK HALL DR | 1609 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320070 |
1615 FRANK HALL DR | ROBERT J STALOCH & SUSAN K STALOCH | 1615 FRANK HALL DR | 1615 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320080 |
1713 FRANK HALL DR | MICHAEL T STANLEY | 1713 FRANK HALL DR | 1713 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343320090 |
1905 S SHORE DR | MARY J SEVERTSON | 1905 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1905 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343330020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346050020 |
1617 S SHORE DR | DOUGLAS N PAULSON & KRISTAL K PAULSON | 1617 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1617 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343340050 |
1817 SOUTH SHORE DR | DYLAN J TISCHER & ELLA M TISCHER | 1817 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1817 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350020 |
1817 SOUTH SHORE DR | DYLAN J TISCHER & ELLA M TISCHER | 1811 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1811 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343350030 |
70885 CO RD 46 | RICHARD L ACKLAND & BRITTNEY L ACKLAND | 1802 OAKWOOD TER | 1802 OAKWOOD TER ALBERT LEA | 343350180 |
1806 WALDORF RD | CARL PETERSON & REBECCA PETERSON | 1806 WALDORF RD | 1806 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350190 |
1818 WALDORF RD | LISA M THORNTON | 1818 WALDORF RD | 1818 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350200 |
1817 WALDORF RD | MARK WALDELAND & TADGH RONANE | 1817 WALDORF RD | 1817 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350210 |
1805 WALDORF RD | GARY W PETERSON & NANCY J PETERSON | 1805 WALDORF RD | 1805 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350240 |
1801 WALDORF RD | THOMAS R HAYSON JR & KINDRA K HAYSON | 1801 WALDORF RD | 1801 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350250 |
1709 WALDORF RD | BRADLEY L HEGWOOD & CYNTHIA HEGWOOD | 1709 WALDORF RD | 1709 WALDORF RD ALBERT LEA | 343350260 |
2105 KENNETH DR | TRAVIS AVELAR & AMY AVAELAR | 2105 KENNETH DR | 2105 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370020 |
2109 KENNETH DR | MARK A MEUSER & DEBRA E MEUSER | 2109 KENNETH DR | 2109 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370030 |
2039 KEVIN DR | EUGENE C PACOVSKY | 2039 KEVIN DR | 2039 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343370040 |
2043 KEVIN DR | CURTIS DALE BENSON | 2043 KEVIN DR | 2043 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343370050 |
102 26TH ST NW | DELORES D ANDERSON | | | 343370240 |
2112 KENNETH DR | JAMIE M FOLIE & ALLISON L FOLIE | 2112 KENNETH DR | 2112 KENNETH DR ALBERT LEA | 343370231 |
2047 SOUTH SHORE DR | WAYDE K STENE & JACQUELYN M STENE | 2047 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2047 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343380020 |
2051 KEVIN DRIVE | GEORGINA MONTERO | 2051 KEVIN DR | 2051 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343380030 |
2039 KEVIN DR | EUGENE C PACOVSKY | 2039 KEVIN DR | 2039 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343380040 |
2035 KEVIN DR | PAUL O STIELER | 2035 KEVIN DR | 2035 KEVIN DR ALBERT LEA | 343380050 |
P O BOX 408 | BONNIE M BROITZMAN | 2518 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2518 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400030 |
PO BOX 1146 | DENIS C FLAHERTY & ELLEN M FLAHERTY | 2500 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2500 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400040 |
2514 S SHORE DR | MICHAEL J GORDON & JUDY K GORDON | 2514 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2514 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400050 |
2521 SOUTH SHORE DR | TROY A WALDEMAR & HOLLI R WALDEMAR | 2521 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2521 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400210 |
2525 S SHORE DR | BRETT H ATTIG & LAURA A ATTIG | 2525 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2525 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400220 |
2529 SOUTH SHORE DR | ARLYN G ANDERSON & PAULETTE ANDERSON | 2529 SOUTH SHORE DR | 2529 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 343400230 |
1009 EASTGATE RD | NATHAN D SANDERS & LAURA E SANDERS | 1008 ALLAN DR | 1008 ALLAN DR ALBERT LEA | 343450050 |
72532 220TH ST | POPPEL HOLDINGS LLC | 2717 EKKO AVE | 2717 EKKO AVE ALBERT LEA | 343470011 |
1124 SHORE ACRES DR | MARLENE P BERGDALE TRUST | | | 343470030 |
25176 810TH AVE | ZOGG PROPERTIES, LLC | 2718 EKKO AVE | 2718 EKKO AVE ALBERT LEA | 343470040 |
P O BOX 7 | MAJARIKA LLC | 2706 EKKO AVE | 2706 EKKO AVE ALBERT LEA | 343470050 |
16972 ACORN TRL | SIMON N ZELLER & KAREN M ZELLER | | | 343480010 |
16972 ACORN TRL | SIMON N ZELLER & KAREN M ZELLER | | | 343480020 |
709 PILOT ST | LEONEL ZUNIGA & RENAE T ZUNIGA | 709 PILOT ST | 709 PILOT ST ALBERT LEA | 343480030 |
2301 BRIDGE AVE | MARK T HOLT & JENNIFER L HOLT | 2301 BRIDGE AVE | 2301 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 343480040 |
2301 W 9TH ST | STEVEN C ZENK & KIMBERLY J ZENK | 2351 HI TEC AVE | 2351 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 343490071 |
16972 ACORN TRL | SIMON N ZELLER & KAREN M ZELLER | | | 343490080 |
P O BOX 1043 | TRAILS TRUCK & TRAVEL PLAZA | HAPPY TRAILS LN | HAPPY TRAILS LN ALBERT LEA | 343510010 |
1580 REDWOOD LN SW | DC HOTELS LLC DBA COMFORT INN ALBERT LEA | 810 HAPPY TRAILS LN | 810 HAPPY TRAILS LN ALBERT LEA | 343510020 |
P O BOX 1043 | TRAILS TRUCK & TRAVEL PLAZA | HAPPY TRAILS LN | HAPPY TRAILS LN ALBERT LEA | 343510030 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 2817 CAMPUS DR | 2817 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520140 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 2813 CAMPUS DR | 2813 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520160 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 2809 CAMPUS DR | 2809 CAMPUS DR ALBERT LEA | 343520170 |
1808 VIKING AVE | MARCIA L STONEKING | 1808 VIKING AVE | 1808 VIKING AVE ALBERT LEA | 343540020 |
12353 TRAVOIS RD | CYNTHIA A SORENSON & CONNIE R SWALVE | 1015 WOOD PARK LN | 1015 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343580030 |
1011 WOOD PARK LN | DONALD & JOANN NOLANDER TRUST | 1011 WOOD PARK LN | 1011 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343580040 |
1009 WOOD PARK LN | MARLENE L DEVRIES TRUST C/O ROBIN DEVRIES | 1009 WOOD PARK LN | 1009 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343580050 |
662 MEADOW LN | BRETT C RICHARDS & JESSICA S RICHARDS | 662 MEADOW LN | 662 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620110 |
668 MEADOW LN | MARK C OLCHEFSKE & BETH A OLCHEFSKE | 668 MEADOW LN | 668 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620120 |
680 MEADOW LN | RYAN WUERFLEIN & SADIE WUERFLEIN | 680 MEADOW LN | 680 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620140 |
604 MEADOW LN | JEFFREY A SHAFT & JOY P SHAFT | 604 MEADOW LN | 604 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620160 |
622 MEADOW LN | MATTHEW L STAY & SARAH L STAY | 622 MEADOW LN | 622 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620180 |
640 MEADOW LN | DANIEL G HARMS & HEATHER N HARMS | 640 MEADOW LN | 640 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620190 |
665 MEADOW LN | ERIC L GULBRANDSON & DAWN M GULBRANDSON | 665 MEADOW LN | 665 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343620200 |
1208 CEDAR AVE | CRAIG R HOIUM & JAN A HOIUM | 1208 CEDAR AVE | 1208 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 343650010 |
1216 CEDAR AVE | STEVE JOHNSON & REBECCA JOHNSON | 1216 CEDAR AVE | 1216 CEDAR AVE ALBERT LEA | 343650030 |
1102 WOOD PARK LANE | PATRICIA PETERS | 1102 WOOD PARK LN | 1102 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680080 |
8408 DUNNINGTON CIR | OSETEK REVOCABLE TRUST | 1008 WOOD PARK LN | 1008 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680100 |
1109 WOOD PARK LN | GAYLN K SHORT & JULIE A SHORT | 1109 WOOD PARK LN | 1109 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680120 |
1107 WOOD PARK LN | LINDA K BALK REVOCABLE TRUST | 1107 WOOD PARK LN | 1107 WOOD PARK LN ALBERT LEA | 343680130 |
1621 SEATH DR | ALANO W NELSON & REATHA M NELSON | 1621 SEATH DR | 1621 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700150 |
1615 SEATH DR | ROY W NYSTROM & JANEAT R NYSTROM | 1615 SEATH DR | 1615 SEATH DR ALBERT LEA | 343700160 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1506 WESTWOOD DR | 1506 WESTWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343700370 |
72897 220TH ST | HKO FAMILY LLC C/O HUGH O'BYRNE | 1510 WESTWOOD DR | 1510 WESTWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 343700380 |
72897 220TH ST | HUGH E O'BYRNE & KAREN R O'BYRNE | | ALBERT LEA | 343700430 |
1421 FRANK HALL DR | JOSHUA S WEGNER & ANNE N WEGNER | 1421 FRANK HALL DR | 1421 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343710010 |
1421 FRANK HALL DR | JOSHUA S WEGNER & ANNE N WEGNER | 1425 FRANK HALL DR | 1425 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343710020 |
1427 FRANK HALL DR | JOSEPH D MEINEKE & SUSAN A MEINEKE | 1427 FRANK HALL DR | 1427 FRANK HALL DR ALBERT LEA | 343710030 |
1808 HALE DR | RONALD & JACQUELINE HOYT TRUST | | | 343720061 |
1722 CRYSTAL DR | RONALD S DRAKE & ANN P DRAKE | | | 343720110 |
1509 HIGHVIEW TR | LORA SIPPLE | 1509 HIGHVIEW TRL | 1509 HIGHVIEW TRL ALBERT LEA | 343770050 |
1503 HIGHVIEW TRL | JOHN E BROWMAN & LORRAINE ANN BROWMAN | 1503 HIGHVIEW TRL 6 | 1503 HIGHVIEW TRL 6 ALBERT LEA | 343770060 |
306 JOHNSON ST | LINDA JOHNSON & RODNEY JOHNSON | 306 JOHNSON ST | 306 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 343780020 |
308 JOHNSON ST | CYNTHIA R GILBERT | 308 JOHNSON ST | 308 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 343780030 |
519 RAYMOND AVE | JAMES C & SUSAN K LARSON TRUST | 519 RAYMOND AVE | 519 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343780050 |
515 RAYMOND AVE | ROGER L WESSELS & BEVERLY A WESSELS | 515 RAYMOND AVE | 515 RAYMOND AVE ALBERT LEA | 343780060 |
N7675 920TH ST | STEPHEN M POLIAK & ROXANNE L POLIAK | 310 JOHNSON ST | 310 JOHNSON ST ALBERT LEA | 343780040 |
1501 BETHA LARSON LN | LARSON MANUFACTURING COMPANY | | | 343790090 |
P O BOX 105842 | HOME DEPOT U.S.A. INC PROPERTY TAX #2832 | 2400 CONSUL ST | 2400 CONSUL ST ALBERT LEA | 343800010 |
2445 MARSHALL ST SE | VINCENT WERTMAN | 2445 MARSHALL ST SE | 2445 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 343840020 |
3016 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | LEONID SKORIN JR & KATHLEEN A SKORIN | 3016 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3016 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810040 |
3016 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | LEONID SKORIN JR & KATHLEEN A SKORIN | 3020 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3020 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810050 |
3016 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | LEONID SKORIN JR & KATHLEEN A SKORIN | 3024 LAKE CHAPEAU DR | 3024 LAKE CHAPEAU DR ALBERT LEA | 343810060 |
2735 CAMPUS LN | PATRICK R BERGEN & NANCY L BERGEN | 2735 CAMPUS LN | 2735 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343850010 |
2737 CAMPUS LN | CHARLES R PETERSON | 2737 CAMPUS LN | 2737 CAMPUS LN ALBERT LEA | 343850020 |
235 PEARL ST S | BOK AYAK | 235 PEARL ST S | 235 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 343860010 |
237 PEARL ST | SIMON T WUR & MARY N PUK | 237 PEARL ST S | 237 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 343860020 |
239 PEARL ST S | DARIO CARRILLO & YOLANDA FUENTES | 239 PEARL ST S | 239 PEARL ST S ALBERT LEA | 343860030 |
542 MEADOW LN | TIMOTHY J RABEN | 542 MEADOW LN | 542 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880010 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | 537 MEADOW LN | 537 MEADOW LN ALBERT LEA | 343880120 |
1718 BAY OAK DR | MILRON DEVELOPMENT LLC C/O RONALD HOLTAN | | | 343880130 |
2001 THEUREN BLVD | FASTENAL COMPANY ATTN: TAX DEPT -MNALB | 1103 SYKES ST | 1103 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 343910020 |
PO BOX 232 | SOUTH MEADOWS CENTER LLC C/O AMERICAN CAP PROPERTIES | | | 343890020 |
1107 SYKES ST | EDWARDS MANUFACTURING CO | 1107 SYKES ST | 1107 SYKES ST ALBERT LEA | 343910030 |
PO BOX 128 | AL KENT LLC | 77847 209TH ST | 77847 209TH ST ALBERT LEA | 343940040 |
77917 209TH ST | D & S HOLDINGS OF ALBERT LEA | 20894 780TH AVE | 20894 780TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343950010 |
1736 BAY OAKS DR | TIFFANY J SYVERSON TRUST | | | 343970090 |
1517 BAY OAKS DR | RICHARD A ROCKLIN & VONDA ROCKLIN | 1517 BAY OAKS DR | 1517 BAY OAKS DR ALBERT LEA | 343970080 |
1502 BAY OAKS DR | BILL R HAY & KAY L HAY | | | 343970100 |
424 CRESCENT DR | JUDEAN THOMPSON & CAROL THOMPSON | | | 343980041 |
21234 775TH AVE | RENE PALMA CARRAZCO | 21234 775TH AVE | 21234 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980060 |
30870 CO RD 45 | DANIEL D KENISON & DEBRA A KENISON | | | 343980061 |
21339 775TH AVE | NANCY J SCHWARZ | 21339 775TH AVE | 21339 775TH AVE ALBERT LEA | 343980160 |
524 MILROSE CIR | WESLEY D HALVERSON & CYNTHIA D HALVERSON | 524 MILROSE CIR | 524 MILROSE CIR ALBERT LEA | 344040051 |
525 MEADOW LN | SHARRY G OLSON TRUST | | | 344040060 |
514 MILROSE CIR | PATRICK & BARBARA O'CONNOR TR | 514 MILROSE CIR | 514 MILROSE CIR ALBERT LEA | 344040070 |
1361 EASTGATE RD | DAVID WILLIAM PESCH & CANDACE ANN PESCH | 1361 EASTGATE RD | 1361 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060110 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060160 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060170 |
1308 EASTGATE RD | LARRY P WEIGEL SR & COREEN K JOHNSON | 1308 EASTGATE RD | 1308 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060180 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060190 |
P O BOX 859 | GLACIER PROPERTIES, LLC | 1340 EASTGATE RD | 1340 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060210 |
1368 EASTGATE RD | JAMES W SCOTT & CARMELL ANN SCOTT | 1368 EASTGATE RD | 1368 EASTGATE RD ALBERT LEA | 344060230 |
P O BOX 490 | LARRYLAND LLC | | | 344060240 |
P O BOX 218 | WELLS FEDERAL BANK C/O CCF BANK | 2630 BRIDGE AVE | 2630 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344070010 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344311110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 105 NEWTON AVE N | 105 NEWTON AVE N ALBERT LEA | 346050040 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | | | 346060012 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346070800 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346100110 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346140020 |
308 FOUNTAIN ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 346170010 |
919 JAMES AVE | ALBERT LEA CHURCH OF CHRIST | 919 JAMES AVE | 919 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 346330650 |
919 JAMES AVE | ALBERT LEA CHURCH OF CHRIST | | | 346330660 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346360010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346360030 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346390010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346400010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 506 8TH ST E | 506 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 346500010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 504 8TH ST E | 504 8TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 346500020 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1405 FRANK AVE | 1405 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500030 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1407 FRANK AVE | 1407 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500040 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1409 FRANK AVE | 1409 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500050 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1411 FRANK AVE | 1411 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500060 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1413 FRANK AVE | 1413 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500070 |
1704 HALE DR | DAVID MEDD & KATHY MEDD | 1704 HALE DR | 1704 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120010 |
1706 HALE DR | MICHELLE M THOMAS | 1706 HALE DR | 1706 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120020 |
1708 HALE DR | WAYNE A SICKELS & CHARMAINE J BRANDT-SICKELS | 1708 HALE DR | 1708 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120030 |
417 CRESCENT DR | TAMARA PIRSIG ETAL | 1710 HALE DR | 1710 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120040 |
1712 HALE DR | LAVERNE A STRAND & SHIRLEY D STRAND | 1712 HALE DR | 1712 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344120050 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1933 PARADISE RD | 1933 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130040 |
2125 PARADISE RD | BRIAN L GARDNER JR & SERENA GARDNER | 2125 PARADISE RD | 2125 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130100 |
PO BOX 190 | LAKESIDE PROPERTIES LLC C/O CHRIS KIRSCH | 2097 PARADISE RD | 2097 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130120 |
2025 PARADISE RD | ROGER L HANNA & DELORIS L HANNA | 2025 PARADISE RD | 2025 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130200 |
2009 PARADISE RD | RONALD D LARSON TRUST | 2009 PARADISE RD | 2009 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130220 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1424 EDINA AVE | 1424 EDINA AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500080 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1415 FRANK AVE | 1415 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500090 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1417 FRANK AVE | 1417 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500100 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1419 FRANK AVE | 1419 FRANK AVE ALBERT LEA | 346500110 |
1839 BROADWAY AVE S | FREEBORN COUNTY ALPHA DAYTIME ACTIVITY CENTER | 1839 BROADWAY AVE SE | 1839 BROADWAY AVE SE ALBERT LEA | 346520150 |
1428 MARTIN RD | ALBERT LEA AUDUBON SOCIETY C/O M A DIXEN PRES | | | 346570210 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590040 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | 102 JAMES AVE | 102 JAMES AVE ALBERT LEA | 346520010 |
726 LARIMORE CIR | KAILAH PAZ | 726 LARIMORE CIR | 726 LARIMORE CIR ALBERT LEA | 349984440 |
2088 PARADISE RD | DONALD TEETER & ANGELA TEETER | 2088 PARADISE RD | 2088 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130310 |
1737 PRIDE LN | CHRISTOPHER HAINES JR & LAURA HAINES | 1737 PRIDE LN | 1737 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130330 |
1749 PRIDE LN | HAI T NGUYEN & TRAN N NGUYEN | 1749 PRIDE LN | 1749 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130340 |
P O BOX 859 | GLACIER PROPERTIES, LLC | 1761 PRIDE LN | 1761 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130350 |
1784 PRIDE LN | JERAMY M VERNESS & MELISSA K VERNESS | 1784 PRIDE LN | 1784 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130380 |
1776 PRIDE LN | MOLLEE S TSCHOLL | 1776 PRIDE LN | 1776 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130390 |
PO BOX 1147 | STATE OF MINNESOTA C/O KELLY HENDRICKSON | 1979 PARADISE RD | 1979 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344130260 |
1738 PRIDE LN | CODY R BROWNLEE & NICHOLE K BROWNLEE | 1738 PRIDE LN | 1738 PRIDE LN ALBERT LEA | 344130420 |
1907 PARADISE RD | STEVEN STONEKING & JULIE STONEKING | 1907 PARADISE RD | 1907 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344170010 |
1871 PARADISE RD | RAFAEL HERRERA & SILVIA HERRERA | 1871 PARADISE RD | 1871 PARADISE RD ALBERT LEA | 344170050 |
1721 TIGER RIDGE CT | EDWIN GROENEWEG & JULIE A GROENEWEG | 1727 TIGER RIDGE CT | 1727 TIGER RIDGE CT ALBERT LEA | 344170090 |
1206 MARIE AVE | JACKIE A GROENEWEG | 1721 TIGER RIDGE CT | 1721 TIGER RIDGE CT ALBERT LEA | 344170100 |
1729 TIGER RIDGE CRT | BRIAN J JOHNSON & CHRISTIN G JOHNSON | 1729 TIGER RIDGE CT | 1729 TIGER RIDGE CT ALBERT LEA | 344170120 |
1786 TIGER RIDGE DR | ANTHONY J CONWAY & JANET L CONWAY | 1786 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1786 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170230 |
1798 TIGER RIDGE DR | VANDERPLOEG FAMILY WEALTH TR | 1798 TIGER RIDGE DR | 1798 TIGER RIDGE DR ALBERT LEA | 344170240 |
P O BOX 1159 | WALTRUST PROPERTIES INC REAL ESTATE TAX DEPARTMENT | 703 MAIN ST E | 703 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 344190010 |
5820 WESTOWN PARKWAY W | HY-VEE INC | 2717 BRIDGE AVE | 2717 BRIDGE AVE ALBERT LEA | 344200010 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | | | 344200030 |
185 S STATE ST STE 1300 | FLYING J INC | | | 344220050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 344220060 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | | | 346590060 |
15 WEST 6TH ST STE 2400 | LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS #337 C/O GRANT THORNTON LLP | 2751 MAIN ST E | 2751 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 344180010 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | 1449 WESTWOOD DR | 1449 WESTWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 344230020 |
2250 BRENTWOOD CT | GLENN M SHERBURNE | 1457 WESTWOOD DR | 1457 WESTWOOD DR ALBERT LEA | 344230030 |
2550 UNIVERSITY AV W STE 330 N | ALBERT LEA SENIOR HOUSING INC | 608 WASHINGTON AVE S | 608 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 344240010 |
185 S STATE ST STE 1300 | FLYING J INC | 608 WASHINGTON AVE S | 608 WASHINGTON AVE S ALBERT LEA | 344250010 |
1626 OAK ST | KWIK TRIP INC C/O THOMAS E REINHART | 306 GARFIELD AVE | 306 GARFIELD AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260020 |
78689 180TH ST | AUTO SERVE LLC | 206 COLUMBUS AVE | 206 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260200 |
78689 180TH ST | AUTO SERVE LLC | 202 COLUMBUS AVE | 202 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260210 |
78689 180TH ST | AUTO SERVE LLC | 1409 EBERHART ST | 1409 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 344260220 |
209 ST PETER AVE | JOHN R BUTLER & CHERI L BUTLER | 1414 MARSHALL ST SE | 1414 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 344260240 |
1608 MARSHALL ST SE | FIDENCIO PEREZ VICTORINO | 1608 MARSHALL ST SE | 1608 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 344260280 |
19991 767TH AVE | PROSPECT AVENUE PROPERTIES LLC | | | 344260350 |
78689 180TH ST | AUTO SERVE LLC | | | 344260360 |
P O BOX 848 | LAKELAND INVESTORS INC | 115 COLUMBUS AVE | 115 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260380 |
78689 180TH ST | AUTO SERVE LLC | 129 COLUMBUS AVE | 129 COLUMBUS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344260400 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280010 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280020 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280030 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280040 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280050 |
CITY CTR | CHAMPLIN PETROLEUM COMPANY C/O CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630100 |
315 4TH AVE SE | MUSKIE DEVELOPMENT/MIDWEST LLC | | | 344280080 |
2305 9TH ST W | MARK HEINEMANN & ALLISON BERG HEINEMANN | 2305 9TH ST W | 2305 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310070 |
2313 W 9TH ST | JESSIE M RASMUSSON TRUST | 2313 9TH ST W | 2313 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310080 |
904 23RD ST SW | DUSTIN R HAEDT & STEPHANIE A HAEDT | 2317 9TH ST W | 2317 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344310100 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344310120 |
2170 PALMER CIRCLE | RAGNA A GODTLAND | | | 344311170 |
2170 PALMER CIRCLE | RAGNA A GODTLAND | 2170 PALMER CIR | 2170 PALMER CIR ALBERT LEA | 344311180 |
2174 PALMER CIR | EDWARD HUBBARD & BRENDA J HUBBARD | 2174 PALMER CIR | 2174 PALMER CIR ALBERT LEA | 344311181 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344311220 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344320130 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344320140 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344320150 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344320160 |
1212 WEDGEWOOD RD | JEFF EATON | | | 344320170 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2381 HI TEC AVE | 2381 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560100 |
704 PARKWAY AVE | WEDGEWOOD COVE TOWNHOMES, LLC C/O WEDGEWOOD COVE GOLF CLUB | | | 344320250 |
7820 200TH ST W | CROCKET & BOONE ENTERPRISES C/O DAVID KING | 410 MAIN ST E | 410 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 344340010 |
106 S BROADWAY | LARRY A FISHER & DAVID J KLATT | 414 MAIN ST E | 414 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 344340020 |
P O BOX 1328 | CARRINGTON FAMILY 2000 TRUST ATTN FRANCIS CARRINGTON | | | 344370010 |
1808 HALE DR | RONALD & JACQUELINE HOYT TRUST | 1808 HALE DR | 1808 HALE DR ALBERT LEA | 344380010 |
1804 CRYSTAL DR | DENNIS WENTZEL & GEORGIA WENTZEL | 1804 CRYSTAL DR | 1804 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344380030 |
1802 CRYSTAL DR | CHARLES C VANWEY TRUST | 1802 CRYSTAL DR | 1802 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344380040 |
1726 CRYSTAL DR | DONNA J WIDENHOEFER TRUST | 1726 CRYSTAL DR | 1726 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344380050 |
2302 9TH ST W | ANTHONY DAUB & YVONNE DAUB | 2302 9TH ST W | 2302 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344430010 |
2304 9TH ST W | PATRICIA K PALMER TRUST | 2304 9TH ST W | 2304 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344430020 |
2310 9TH ST W | EDWARD KENT CHRISTIAN & JOAN E CHRISTIAN | 2310 9TH ST W | 2310 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344430030 |
2316 9TH ST W | RORY P MATTSON & JANET L MATTSON | 2316 9TH ST W | 2316 9TH ST W ALBERT LEA | 344430040 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344430050 |
2200 9TH ST W | WC ESTATES, LLC | | | 344430070 |
1200 HOSFORD ST STE 204 | AMTECH INGREDIENTS LLC | 517 ADAMS AVE | 517 ADAMS AVE ALBERT LEA | 344460010 |
1704 CRYSTAL DR | FRANCIS C DELGADO | 1704 CRYSTAL DR | 1704 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470010 |
1706 CRYSTAL DR | LORI J SUKOW | 1706 CRYSTAL DR | 1706 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470020 |
1708 CRYSTAL DR | JEROME E MEYER & SHARON R MEYER | 1708 CRYSTAL DR | 1708 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470030 |
1714 CRYSTAL DR | PATRICIA A KALIS TRUST | 1714 CRYSTAL DR | 1714 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470050 |
1716 CRYSTAL DR | ROBERT N NISTLER & DARLENE M NISTLER | 1716 CRYSTAL DR | 1716 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470060 |
1720 CRYSTAL DR | RICHARD D HARRIMAN & JUDITH HARRIMAN | 1720 CRYSTAL DR | 1720 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344470080 |
1212 1ST AVE PO BOX 308 | RANAE NEESE | 1714 KEYSTONE DR | 1714 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344480030 |
1724 KEYSTONE DR | CATHERINE C LEGRIED | 1724 KEYSTONE DR | 1724 KEYSTONE DR ALBERT LEA | 344480050 |
845 COLUMBIA CENTER BLVD N | GEORGE W DRESS SURVIVOR'S TR | 1713 CRYSTAL DR | 1713 CRYSTAL DR ALBERT LEA | 344480070 |
1738 PRIDE LN | CODY R BROWNLEE & NICHOLE K BROWNLEE | 1737 VICTORY LN | 1737 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490010 |
1750 PRIDE LN | MARIA DIETRICH & SHANE DIETRICH | 1749 VICTORY LN | 1749 VICTORY LN ALBERT LEA | 344490020 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344520050 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344520060 |
P O BOX 127 | T&M REAL ESTATE OF ALBERT LEA | 1414 W MAIN ST | 1414 W MAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 344550010 |
P O BOX 75 | E. FAMILY C. LLC | W MAIN ST | W MAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 344550020 |
1813 SILVER LANE | WILLIAM A SHERMAN | 2329 HI TEC AVE | 2329 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560040 |
1104 SHORE ACRES DR | TEK PROPERTIES LLC | 2325 HI TEC AVE | 2325 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560050 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | | | 344520030 |
1330 MAIN ST W | TJ PROPERTIES LLC | W MAIN ST | W MAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 344550021 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2397 HI TEC AVE | 2397 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560060 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2393 HI TEC AVE | 2393 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560070 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2389 HI TEC AVE | 2389 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560080 |
201 S WASHINGTON AVE | SKY PILOT PARK LLC | 2385 HI TEC AVE | 2385 HI TEC AVE ALBERT LEA | 344560090 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 714 1ST AVE S | 714 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346640030 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 806 1ST AVE S | 806 1ST AVE S ALBERT LEA | 346640050 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 346690020 |
P O BOX 115 | ALBERT LEA COMMUNITY THEATRE | | | 346010560 |
2016 BRIDGE AVE | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH | 335 CLARK ST W | 335 CLARK ST W ALBERT LEA | 346011120 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 201 WEST AVE | 201 WEST AVE ALBERT LEA | 346010130 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346012000 |
301 CLARK ST W | FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH | 318 WILLIAM ST W | 318 WILLIAM ST W ALBERT LEA | 346012040 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1306 MARGARETHA AVE | 1306 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 346490010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1216 ST JOHN AVE | 1216 ST JOHN AVE ALBERT LEA | 346410010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590080 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590120 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346590150 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346590310 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 346591430 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 346630010 |
P O BOX 370 | GREATER JOBS INC | | | 346690030 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 625 16TH ST E | 625 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 346710010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 629 16TH ST E | 629 16TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 346710020 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2233 GENE AVE | 2233 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 346710200 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 702 17TH ST E | 702 17TH ST E ALBERT LEA | 346710250 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2306 GENE AVE | 2306 GENE AVE ALBERT LEA | 346710280 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2325 MARGARETHA AVE | 2325 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 346720010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2329 MARGARETHA AVE | 2329 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 346720020 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY OF ALBERT LEA | 2333 MARGARETHA AVE | 2333 MARGARETHA AVE ALBERT LEA | 346720030 |
P O BOX 606 | ABUNDANT LIFE TABERNACLE | 408 18TH ST | 408 18TH ST ALBERT LEA | 346760010 |
75828 255TH ST | JOHN RIEDLINGER & JEAN RIEDLINGER | 712 MAIN ST E | 712 MAIN ST E ALBERT LEA | 347870050 |
2016 BRIDGE AVE | FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH | 1119 SKYLARK LN | 1119 SKYLARK LN ALBERT LEA | 346840010 |
211 RICHWAY DR W | INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 241 | | | 346740010 |
1101 US HWY 69 | ASCENSION LUTH CHURCH | 1101 US HWY 69 | 1101 US HWY 69 ALBERT LEA | 346840020 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347290050 |
901 LUTHER PL | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME OF ALBERT LEA | 901 LUTHER PL | 901 LUTHER PL ALBERT LEA | 347370010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 106 MCARTHUR DR | 106 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 347390090 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 108 MCARTHUR DR | 108 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 347390100 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 110 MCARTHUR DR | 110 MCARTHUR DR ALBERT LEA | 347390110 |
2021 MAIN ST W | FAMILY Y OF ALBERT LEA | 2021 MAIN ST W | 2021 MAIN ST W ALBERT LEA | 347410050 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 507 WEDGEWOOD RD | 507 WEDGEWOOD RD ALBERT LEA | 347410110 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 2024 TOWER RD | 2024 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 347410120 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 2020 TOWER RD | 2020 TOWER RD ALBERT LEA | 347410130 |
395 JOHN IRELAND BLVD | MINNESOTA DEPT TRANSPORTATION | | | 347460030 |
P O BOX 33 | GRACELAND CEMETERY ASSOCIATION | | | 347650010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 347720020 |
1005 ULSTAD AVE N | ALANO SOCIETY INC | 1005 ULSTAD AVE N | 1005 ULSTAD AVE N ALBERT LEA | 347800450 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | ALBERT LEA | 347870070 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 525 EDGEWOOD AVE | 525 EDGEWOOD AVE ALBERT LEA | 347890010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | ALBERT LEA | 348100761 |
315 CLARK ST E | ST THEODORE CATHOLIC CHURCH | | | 348120060 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348370010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 209 CHARLOTTE AVE | 209 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 348410010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 1700 EBERHART ST | 1700 EBERHART ST ALBERT LEA | 348410040 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 202 CHARLOTTE AVE | 202 CHARLOTTE AVE ALBERT LEA | 348410100 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 2025 MARSHALL ST SE | 2025 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 348440010 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 2019 MARSHALL ST SE | 2019 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 348440020 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | | | 348440030 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | | | 348440040 |
800 4TH AVE S | HOUSING & REDEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY FOR ALBERT LEA | 2007 MARSHALL ST SE | 2007 MARSHALL ST SE ALBERT LEA | 348440050 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 348560030 |
1900 8TH AVE NW | RIVERLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE | 2200 TECH DR | 2200 TECH DR ALBERT LEA | 348560070 |
1540 S SHORE DR | ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CHURCH C/O LINDA APPLEGATE | 1540 SOUTH SHORE DR | 1540 SOUTH SHORE DR ALBERT LEA | 349280010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 349300010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA CITY CENTER | | | 349370010 |
221 CLARK ST E | CITY OF ALBERT LEA | | | 349400060 |
404 FOUNTAIN ST | MAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM-AL C/O MAYO CORPORATE TAX | 404 FOUNTAIN ST | 404 FOUNTAIN ST ALBERT LEA | 349730010 |
2321 CLAYTON AVE #64 | WILLIS E HANSON & CHRISTINE CAMPBELL | 2321 CLAYTON AVE | 2321 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980050 |
935 JEFFERSON AVE | ANA BEATRICE CHAVEZ SALGADO | 2322 CLAYTON AVE | 2322 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980060 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2324 CLAYTON AVE | 2324 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980080 |
2326 CLAYTON AVE | LAH SET | 2326 CLAYTON AVE | 2326 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980100 |
2329 CLAYTON AVE | ROBIN TORRES | 2329 CLAYTON AVE | 2329 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980130 |
2332 CLAYTON AVE | MU NAW | 2332 CLAYTON AVE | 2332 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980150 |
2401 CLAYTON AVE | DAREN HOFSCHULTE & THERESA HOFSCHULTE | 2401 CLAYTON AVE | 2401 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980170 |
2402 CLAYTON AVE | MU SAY KYOR | 2402 CLAYTON AVE | 2402 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980180 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2407 CLAYTON AVE | 2407 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980230 |
31550 NORTHWESTERN HWY, #220 | STONEY CREEK ESTATES MHC | 2409 CLAYTON AVE | 2409 CLAYTON AVE ALBERT LEA | 349980240 |
201 MILL ST N | EPLAND FAMILY FARMS LLP | | | 040150060 |
PO BOX 1122 | NIELSHEIM FARM, INC | 13186 705TH AVE | 13186 705TH AVE EMMONS | 040150062 |